Northwest Athletic Conference NWAC basketball Sports Banner Image. NWAC Slogan: Character, Competition, Community
Shop the NWAC Store

Basketball

Men's Basketball

Women's Basketball

2006-07 Women's Scores & Results

03/11/2007 West 96 def North 80 box
South 94 def East 91 box
03/04/2007 Lower Columbia 51 def Columbia Basin 46 box
Yakima Valley 92 def Walla Walla 56 box
Lane 81 def Bellevue 65 box
Highline 61 def Whatcom 52 box
03/03/2007 Columbia Basin 64 def Skagit Valley 62 box
Whatcom 55 def Chemeketa 51 box
Bellevue 58 def Walla Walla 47 box
Highline 69 def Linn-Benton 59 box
Lane 78 def Yakima Valley 70 box
Lower Columbia 63 def Everett 60 box
03/02/2007 Bellevue 71 def Columbia Basin 65 box
Yakima Valley 95 def Everett 56 box
Whatcom 66 def Wenatchee Valley 55 box
Highline 82 def Clackamas 78 box
Linn-Benton 69 def Centralia 62 box
Chemeketa 77 def Tacoma 72 box
Lane 59 def Lower Columbia 35 box
Walla Walla 61 def Skagit Valley 46 box
03/01/2007 Lower Columbia 56 def Whatcom 42 box
Columbia Basin 74 def Linn-Benton 61 box
Walla Walla 58 def Clackamas 47 box
Lane 71 def Wenatchee Valley 42 box
Bellevue 65 def Centralia 47 box
Skagit Valley 84 def Highline 64 box
Yakima Valley 67 def Chemeketa 66 box
Everett 78 def Tacoma 75 box
02/24/2007 Whatcom 74 def Everett 60 box
Bellevue 78 def Olympic 41 box
Skagit Valley vs Shoreline(SVC wins by forfeit)
Peninsula 78 def Seattle 74 box
S. Puget Sound 74 def Clark 36 box
Centralia 68 def Lower Columbia 59 box
Grays Harbor 45 def Pierce 41 box
Highline 78 def Green River 48 box
02/21/2007 Walla Walla 63 def Columbia Basin 52 box
Treasure Valley 76 def Blue Mountain 40 box
Yakima Valley 83 def Wenatchee Valley 72 box
Spokane 62 def Big Bend 49 box
Everett 86 def Edmonds 50 box
Skagit Valley 71 def Bellevue 67 box
Whatcom 68 def Peninsula 55 box
Seattle vs Shoreline (NSCC wins by forfeit)
Lane 88 def Umpqua 61 box
Clackamas 69 def Portland 63 box
Linn-Benton 107 def SW Oregon 40 box
Chemeketa 76 def Mt. Hood 48 box
Lower Columbia 77 def Highline 67 box
S. Puget Sound 63 def Green River 47 box
Tacoma 93 def Grays Harbor 31 box
Centralia 77 def Pierce 43 box
02/19/2007 Everett 72 def Seattle 62 box
Whatcom 66 def Edmonds 51 box
Olympic vs Shoreline (OC wins by forfeit)
Skagit Valley 56 def Peninsula 49 box
Grays Harbor 65 def Clark 62 box
02/17/2007 Yakima Valley 84 def Blue Mountain 52 box
Columbia Basin 77 def Spokane 57 box
Walla Walla 63 def Big Bend 53 box
Wenatchee Valley 81 def Treasure Valley 68 box
Bellevue vs Shoreline(BCC wins by forfeit)
Skagit Valley 68 def Everett 48 box
Seattle 77 def Edmonds 47 box
Peninsula 66 def Olympic 51 box
Portland 102 def Umpqua 92 box
Lane 69 def Clackamas 57 box
Mt. Hood 79 def SW Oregon 27 box
Linn-Benton 75 def Chemeketa 68 box
Highline 85 def Clark 55 box
Lower Columbia 78 def Grays Harbor 28 box
Centralia 74 def Green River 60 box
Tacoma 76 def Pierce 45 box
02/16/2007 Yakima Valley 80 def Treasure Valley 48 box
Wenatchee Valley 83 def Blue Mountain 60 box
02/14/2007 Walla Walla 59 def Spokane 35 box
Columbia Basin 72 def Big Bend 58 box
Skagit Valley 82 def Edmonds 39 box
Whatcom 71 def Seattle 68 box
Bellevue 80 def Peninsula 57 box
Everett 87 def Olympic 46 box
Portland 88 def Mt. Hood 69 box
Linn-Benton 79 def Lane 70 box
Umpqua 100 def SW Oregon 64 box
Clackamas 73 def Chemeketa 60 box
Highline 63 def S. Puget Sound 55 box
Green River 68 def Grays Harbor 52 box
Lower Columbia 62 def Tacoma 49 box
Centralia 72 def Clark 59 box
02/12/2007 Tacoma 76 def Green River 47 box
Centralia 73 def S. Puget Sound 53 box
Clark 64 def Grays Harbor 49 box
Lower Columbia 79 def Pierce 36 box
02/11/2007 Yakima Valley 62 def Columbia Basin 57 box
02/10/2007 Spokane 51 def Treasure Valley 50 box
Walla Walla 68 def Wenatchee Valley 62 box
Big Bend 67 def Blue Mountain 55 box
Everett 99 def Bellevue 98 box
Olympic 61 def Edmonds 59 box
Peninsula vs Shoreline(PeC wins by forfeit)
Whatcom 65 def Skagit Valley 63 box
Clackamas 84 def SW Oregon 28 box
Chemeketa 80 def Umpqua 59 box
Lane 81 def Mt. Hood 48 box
Linn-Benton 87 def Portland 70 box
Tacoma 77 def Clark 51 box
Highline 82 def Centralia 69 box
S. Puget Sound 83 def Grays Harbor 44 box
Green River 60 def Pierce 40 box
02/09/2007 Big Bend 66 def Treasure Valley 63 box
Spokane 77 def Blue Mountain 34 box
02/07/2007 Wenatchee Valley 47 def Columbia Basin 36 box
Walla Walla 59 def Yakima Valley 53 box
Seattle 73 def Skagit Valley 72 box
Bellevue 79 def Edmonds 65 box
Whatcom 75 def Olympic 74 box
Everett vs Shoreline (EVCC wins by forfeit)
Clackamas 49 def Mt. Hood 34 box
Lane 111 def SW Oregon 32 box
Linn-Benton 116 def Umpqua 90 box
Chemeketa 79 def Portland 68 box
Lower Columbia 69 def Green River 49 box
S. Puget Sound 59 def Tacoma 58 box
Clark 77 def Pierce 45 box
Highline 91 def Grays Harbor 31 box
02/03/2007 Yakima Valley 63 def Spokane 49 box
Walla Walla 82 def Blue Mountain 51 box
Columbia Basin 75 def Treasure Valley 59 box
Wenatchee Valley 77 def Big Bend 57 box
Bellevue 84 def Seattle 62 box
Peninsula 54 def Edmonds 43 box
Skagit Valley 73 def Olympic 46 box
Whatcom vs Shoreline (WCC wins by forfeit)
Clackamas 90 def Umpqua 54 box
Linn-Benton 73 def Mt. Hood 71 box
Lane 83 def Portland 72 box
Chemeketa 108 def SW Oregon 40 box
Tacoma 77 def Centralia 73 box
Lower Columbia 60 def S. Puget Sound 39 box
Green River 65 def Clark 59 box
Highline 47 def Pierce 31 box
01/31/2007 Seattle 90 def Olympic 58 box
Everett 69 def Peninsula 58 box
Bellevue 74 def Whatcom 62 box
Edmonds vs Shoreline(EdCC wins by forfeit)
Clackamas 79 def Portland 49 box
Lane 96 def Umpqua 58 box
Chemeketa 84 def Mt. Hood 56 box
Linn-Benton 124 def SW Oregon 43 box
S. Puget Sound 80 def Pierce 29 box
Centralia 73 def Grays Harbor 54 box
Lower Columbia 79 def Clark 38 box
Highline 80 def Tacoma 76 box
01/27/2007 Centralia 69 def Lower Columbia 53 box
Columbia Basin 83 def Blue Mountain 68 box
Spokane 71 def Wenatchee Valley 67 box
Treasure Valley 67 def Walla Walla 65 box
Yakima Valley 74 def Big Bend 63 box
Bellevue 96 def Olympic 40 box
Everett 73 def Whatcom 64 box
Skagit Valley vs Shoreline (SVC wins by forfeit)
Peninsula 75 def Seattle 67 box
Linn-Benton 65 def Clackamas 57 box
Portland 100 def SW Oregon 57 box
Lane 53 def Chemeketa 51 box
Umpqua 73 def Mt. Hood 60 box
S. Puget Sound 86 def Clark 42 box
Highline 70 def Green River 64 box
Pierce 54 def Grays Harbor 41 box
01/26/2007 Tacoma 59 def S. Puget Sound 55 box
01/24/2007 Treasure Valley 54 def Blue Mountain 47 box
Columbia Basin 40 def Walla Walla 37 box
Yakima Valley 84 def Wenatchee Valley 67 box
Spokane 73 def Big Bend 57 box
Seattle vs Shoreline(NSCC wins by forfeit)
Skagit Valley 65 def Bellevue 62 box
Whatcom 79 def Peninsula 73 box
Everett 70 def Edmonds 40 box
Clackamas 60 def Chemeketa 46 box
Umpqua 91 def SW Oregon 73 box
Lane 64 def Linn-Benton 55 box
Mt. Hood 65 def Portland 63 box
S. Puget Sound 65 def Green River 43 box
Centralia 75 def Pierce 38 box
Tacoma 85 def Grays Harbor 55 box
Highline 71 def Lower Columbia 64 box
01/22/2007 Highline 91 def Clark 46 box
Tacoma 64 def Pierce 42 box
Centralia 73 def Green River 44 box
Lower Columbia 55 def Grays Harbor 42 box
01/21/2007 Lane 63 def Portland 58 box
Clackamas 71 def Umpqua 54 box
01/20/2007 Columbia Basin 56 def Spokane 55 box
Wenatchee Valley 80 def Blue Mountain 46 box
Yakima Valley 74 def Treasure Valley 62 box
Big Bend 56 def Walla Walla 51 box
Everett 72 def Seattle 62 box
Skagit Valley 76 def Peninsula 56 box
Whatcom 67 def Edmonds 42 box
Olympic vs Shoreline(OC wins by forfeit)
Portland 89 def Umpqua 68 box
Mt. Hood 80 def SW Oregon 51 box
Chemeketa 88 def Linn-Benton 68 box
Centralia 95 def Clark 45 box
Lane 79 def Clackamas 61 box
Lower Columbia 68 def Tacoma 53 box
Highline 80 def S. Puget Sound 69 box
Green River 80 def Grays Harbor 41 box
01/19/2007 Wenatchee Valley 54 def Treasure Valley 42 box
Yakima Valley 93 def Blue Mountain 54 box
Lower Columbia 83 def Pierce 42 box
01/18/2007 Linn-Benton 79 def Mt. Hood 46 box
01/17/2007 Spokane 59 def Walla Walla 54 box
Columbia Basin 69 def Big Bend 63 box
Everett 79 def Skagit Valley 78 box
Peninsula 74 def Olympic 53 box
Seattle 60 def Edmonds 55 box
Bellevue vs Shoreline (BCC wins by forfeit)
Chemeketa 115 def SW Oregon 63 box
S. Puget Sound 68 def Centralia 58 box
Tacoma 78 def Green River 39 box
01/15/2007 Everett 77 def Olympic 56 box
Bellevue 76 def Peninsula 44 box
Whatcom 72 def Seattle 68 box
Skagit Valley 75 def Edmonds 57 box
01/13/2007 Columbia Basin 57 def Yakima Valley 54 box
Spokane 68 def Blue Mountain 57 box
Treasure Valley 61 def Big Bend 59 box
Walla Walla 59 def Wenatchee Valley 54 box
Whatcom 71 def Skagit Valley 65 box
Bellevue 78 def Everett 67 box
Edmonds 64 def Olympic 56 box
Peninsula vs Shoreline (PeC wins by forfeit)
Linn-Benton 83 def Portland 60 box
Chemeketa 87 def Umpqua 63 box
Clackamas 87 def SW Oregon 41 box
Lane 74 def Mt. Hood 71 box
Tacoma 81 def Clark 29 box
Highline 72 def Centralia 67 box
Green River 60 def Pierce 39 box
S. Puget Sound 63 def Grays Harbor 43 box
01/12/2007 Spokane 68 def Treasure Valley 51 box
Big Bend 72 def Blue Mountain 66 box
01/10/2007 Wenatchee Valley 64 def Columbia Basin 63 box
Yakima Valley 61 def Walla Walla 56 box
Everett vs Shoreline(EvCC wins by forfeit)
Skagit Valley 79 def Seattle 74 box
Bellevue 74 def Edmonds 25 box
Whatcom 67 def Olympic 49 box
Linn-Benton 85 def Umpqua 78 box
Clackamas 82 def Mt. Hood 76 box
Lane 127 def SW Oregon 60 box
Chemeketa 83 def Portland 69 box
Highline 94 def Grays Harbor 39 box
Lower Columbia 63 def Green River 41 box
Clark 84 def Pierce 82 box
01/06/2007 Columbia Basin 77 def Treasure Valley 51 box
Yakima Valley 71 def Spokane 68 box
Walla Walla 65 def Blue Mountain 46 box
Wenatchee Valley 83 def Big Bend 60 box
Whatcom vs Shoreline(WCC wins by forfeit)
Bellevue 87 def Seattle 84 box
Skagit Valley 84 def Olympic 49 box
Peninsula 84 def Edmonds 45 box
Mt. Hood 67 def Umpqua 63 box
Lane 80 def Chemeketa 50 box
Lower Columbia 56 def S. Puget Sound 42 box
Portland 86 def SW Oregon 44 box
Highline 90 def Pierce 37 box
Clackamas 60 def Linn-Benton 54 box
Tacoma 85 def Centralia 73 box
Clark 66 def Green River 64 box
01/03/2007 Wenatchee Valley 50 def Spokane 49 box
Columbia Basin 73 def Blue Mountain 56 box
Walla Walla 72 def Treasure Valley 67 box
Yakima Valley 76 def Big Bend 64 box
Everett 70 def Peninsula 50 box
Bellevue 77 def Whatcom 54 box
Seattle 68 def Olympic 50 box
Lower Columbia 90 def Clark 16 box
Centralia 100 def Grays Harbor 40 box
S. Puget Sound 70 def Pierce 49 box
Tacoma 62 def Highline 57 box
Edmonds vs Shoreline (EdCC wins by forfeit)
College of the Redwoods 80 def SW Oregon 36 box
12/30/2006 S. Puget Sound 64 def San Diego City College 48 box
UW-Waukesha College 87 def Whatcom 75 box
Spokane 57 def Spokane All-Stars 54 box
Bellevue 69 def Douglas 24 box
Peninsula 64 def Portland 59 box
Tacoma 70 def Skagit Valley 56 box
Mt. Hood 64 def Lower Columbia 55 box
12/29/2006 Wenatchee Valley vs Shoreline(WVC wins by forfeit)
UW-Waukesha (WI.) 80 def S. Puget Sound 73 box
North Idaho 65 def Walla Walla 46 box
Everett 73 def Centralia 61 box
Umpqua 66 def Langara College 64 box
Big Bend 61 def Edmonds 50 box
Chemeketa 87 def Columbia Basin 57 box
Yakima Valley 89 def Highline 78 box
Whatcom 74 def San Diego CC 58 box
Skagit Valley vs Pierce(SVC wins by forfeit)
Linn-Benton 84 def Lane 83 box
Bellevue 85 def Green River 54 box
12/28/2006 Wenatchee Valley Alumni 64 def Walla Walla 57 box
North Idaho 58 def Wenatchee Valley 35 box
Linn-Benton 80 def Blue Mountain 41 box
Lane 84 def Clackamas 68 box
Highline 73 def Chemeketa 62 box
Everett 85 def Big Bend 77 box
Centralia 62 def Edmonds 43 box
Umpqua 88 def Capilano College 58 box
Yakima Valley 58 def Columbia Basin 55 box
Langara College 72 def Grays Harbor 40 box
12/27/2006 Columbia Basin 58 def Clackamas 56 box
Highline 66 def Linn-Benton 63 box
Chemeketa 93 def Blue Mountain 53 box
Centralia 65 def Langara College 38 box
Everett 61 def Umpqua 60 box
Big Bend 79 def Capilano College 70 box
Edmonds 70 def Grays Harbor 45 box
Yakima Valley 70 def Lane 63 box
12/22/2006 Edmonds 55 def Portland 53 box
Chemeketa 72 def Tacoma 68 box
12/21/2006 Skagit Valley 79 def Green River 52 box
Linn-Benton 82 def Edmonds 48 box
Portland 71 def Wenatchee Valley 64 box
Umpqua 89 def Clark 64 box
12/20/2006 College of the Redwoods 77 def SW Oregon 34 box
Yakima Valley 74 def Bellevue 58 box
Highline 88 def Whatcom 75 box
Lane vs NW Indian College(Lane wins by forfeit)
Clackamas 81 def Tacoma 71 box
Skagit Valley 63 def S. Puget Sound 53 box
12/19/2006 Whatcom 67 def Douglas 39 box
Lane vs NW Indian College(Lane wins by forfeit)
NW Christian College 84 def SW Oregon 34 box
Mt. Hood 86 def Grays Harbor 48 box
Peninsula 63 def Pierce 32 box
12/18/2006 Bellevue 75 def Lane 57 box
Wenatchee Valley 56 def Tacoma 55 box
Highline 75 def Walla Walla 71 box
Big Bend 89 def Olympic 54 box
12/17/2006 Seattle 78 def SW Oregon 52 box
Portland 77 def Centralia 73 box
Columbia Basin 49 def Lower Columbia 41 box
Lane 66 def Walla Walla 56 box
Tacoma 65 def Edmonds 43 box
Mt. Hood 76 def Wenatchee Valley 60 box
Bellevue 60 def Highline 56 box
12/16/2006 SW Oregon vs Shoreline (SOCC wins by forfeit)
Portland 126 def Blue Mountain 66 box
Chemeketa 77 def Big Bend 62 box
S. Puget Sound 66 def Whatcom 60 box
Spokane 65 def Clackamas 42 box
Columbia Basin 69 def Centralia 50 box
Everett 93 def Umpqua 65 box
Yakima Valley 85 def Linn-Benton 64 box
Peninsula 56 def Treasure Valley 54 box
Lower Columbia 56 def Seattle 55 box
Walla Walla 63 def Edmonds 37 box
Lane 85 def Tacoma 58 box
Skagit Valley 78 def Grays Harbor 38 box
Highline 77 def Wenatchee Valley 74 box
Bellevue 73 def Mt. Hood 58 box
12/15/2006 Columbia Basin vs Shoreline (CBC wins by forfeit)
Centralia 81 def SW Oregon 40 box
Big Bend 92 def Olympic 64 box
Chemeketa 84 def Pierce 42 box
Clackamas 68 def S. Puget Sound 44 box
Spokane 76 def Whatcom 49 box
Seattle 60 def Blue Mountain 58 box
Lower Columbia 60 def Portland 51 box
Peninsula 80 def Clark 42 box
Treasure Valley 64 def Green River 50 box
Linn-Benton 65 def Everett 63 box
Yakima Valley 82 def Umpqua 54 box
12/14/2006 Everett 77 def Green River 49 box
S. Puget Sound 72 def Olympic 47 box
Clackamas 72 def Big Bend 62 box
Spokane 77 def Chemeketa 44 box
Whatcom 93 def Pierce 57 box
Yakima Valley 91 def Clark 28 box
Umpqua 72 def Peninsula 66 box
Linn-Benton 76 def Treasure Valley 45 box
12/12/2006 Walla Walla 85 def Salish Kootenai College 56 box
12/11/2006 Skagit Valley 89 def West LA College, CA 59 box
Bellevue 70 def Pierce 31 box
12/10/2006 Lower Columbia 64 def Umpqua 55 box
Columbia Basin 75 def Chemeketa 74 box
12/09/2006 Edmonds 57 def Big Bend 53 box
Green River 77 def Olympic 61 box
Spokane 75 def Alumni Game 62 box
Shasta College 83 def SW Oregon 53 box
Skagit Valley 98 def Life Pacific College 17 box
Chemeketa 95 def Blue Mountain 73 box
Walla Walla 72 def Mt. Hood 51 box
Yakima Valley 89 def Shoreline 24 box
Treasure Valley 86 def Seattle 67 box
Everett 69 def Portland 51 box
Clackamas 57 def Lower Columbia 41 box
Highline 93 def Umpqua 77 box
Columbia Basin 61 def S. Puget Sound 56 box
Linn-Benton 65 def Centralia 56 box
12/08/2006 Edmonds 71 def Salish Kootenai College 66 box
Tacoma 109 def Blue Mountain 58 box
Big Bend 85 def NW Indian College 41 box
Mt. Hood 58 def Treasure Valley 55 box
Walla Walla 67 def Seattle 44 box
Bellevue 53 def Portland 50 box
Peninsula 72 def Pierce 65 box
Umpqua 76 def Green River 57 box
Centralia 61 def Columbia Basin 51 box
12/07/2006 Highline 75 def Shoreline 39 box
12/06/2006 Clackamas 70 def Tacoma 64 box
S. Puget Sound 58 def Olympic 42 box
12/05/2006 Lane 69 def Northwest Christian 55 box
12/04/2006 Olympic 64 def Green River 61 box
12/03/2006 Whatcom 74 def Camosun College 42 box
Capilano College 78 def Mt. Hood 53 box
Chemeketa 63 def Spokane 59 box
Walla Walla 63 def Seattle 57 box
Linn-Benton 64 def Treasure Valley 62 box
Lane 79 def Everett 73 box
12/02/2006 Linn-Benton 83 def Columbia Bible College 33 box
Lane 70 def Spokane 60 box
Everett 72 def Chemeketa 69 box
Mt. Hood 79 def Camosun College 78 box
Whatcom 73 def Malispina College 68 box
Columbia Basin 90 def Salisha Kootenai College 42 box
Yakima Valley 95 def S. Puget Sound 74 box
Portland 73 def Blue Mountain 59 box
Bellevue 83 def Clark 29 box
Highline 70 def Walla Walla 55 box
Centralia 65 def Wenatchee Valley 52 box
Treasure Valley 49 def Pierce 32 box
Tacoma 73 def Big Bend 56 box
Skagit Valley 68 def Grays Harbor 42 box
12/01/2006 Spokane 69 def Linn-Benton 58 box
Chemeketa 93 def Pierce 57 box
Mt. Hood 72 def Malaspina 57 box
Capilano College 82 def Whatcom 71 box
Seattle 74 def Salish Kootenai College (Montana) 59 box
Lane 111 def Columbia Bible College 59 box
Everett 82 def Treasure Valley 56 box
Bellevue 65 def Clackamas 61 box
Lower Columbia 71 def Wenatchee Valley 50 box
Big Bend 67 def Green River 66 box
11/30/2006 NW Christian College 95 def SW Oregon 65 box
11/29/2006 Portland 64 def Clark 29 box
11/28/2006 SLCC 93 def Treasure Valley 54 box
11/27/2006 CEU 76 def Treasure Valley 41 box
11/26/2006 Blue Mountain 88 def Grays Harbor 59 box
Wenatchee Valley 87 def Mt. Hood 82 box
Clackamas 77 def Umpqua 62 box
11/25/2006 Blue Mountain 79 def Peninsula 62 box
Grays Harbor 77 def SW Oregon 65 box
Clackamas 72 def Mt. Hood 51 box
Umpqua 83 def Wenatchee Valley 65 box
Spokane 68 def Grant Mac Ewan College 57 box
College of Southern Idaho 72 def Yakima Valley 62 box
Treasure Valley 80 def Phoenix 71 box
Seattle 77 def Clark 52 box
Olympic 65 def Pierce 44 box
Linn-Benton 70 def Lower Columbia 46 box
Skagit Valley 59 def Green River 58 box
11/24/2006 Clackamas 92 def Peninsula 52 box
Mt. Hood 79 def Blue Mountain 59 box
Umpqua 80 def Grays Harbor 72 box
Wenatchee Valley 84 def SW Oregon 46 box
Spokane 98 def United Tribes 53 box
Yakima Valley 60 def Treasure Valley 31 box
Centralia 71 def Seattle 57 box
11/23/2006 Yakima Valley 82 def Phoenix College (AZ) 64 box
11/22/2006 Tacoma 104 def Olympic 53 box
11/21/2006 Bellevue 55 def Lower Columbia 49 box
Everett 105 def Grays Harbor 61 box
Portland 53 def Edmonds 38 box
S. Puget Sound 71 def Mt. Hood 68 box
Chemeketa 90 def Clark 39 box
11/19/2006 Columbia Basin 77 def Wenatchee Valley 73 box
Treasure Valley 78 def Blue Mountain 50 box
Walla Walla 56 def Big Bend 33 box
Yakima Valley 59 def Spokane 43 box
Linn-Benton 77 def Portland 50 box
Lane 92 def Shoreline 47 box
Highline 81 def Seattle 70 box
Chemeketa 69 def Pierce 39 box
11/18/2006 Spokane 64 def Wenatchee Valley 58 box
Walla Walla 73 def Blue Mountain 41 box
Big Bend 67 def Treasure Valley 59 box
Yakima Valley 56 def Columbia Basin 53 box
Shoreline 62 def Seattle 59 box
Centralia 73 def Whatcom 55 box
Umpqua 82 def SW Oregon 43 box
Mt. Hood 77 def Clark 26 box
Lane 85 def Highline 82 box
Portland 67 def Olympic 58 box
Linn-Benton 84 def Clackamas 72 box
S. Puget Sound 73 def Peninsula 47 box
Tacoma 67 def Skagit Valley 50 box
Chemeketa 87 def Green River 46 box
11/17/2006 Highline 67 def Portland 60 box
Wenatchee Valley 84 def Treasure Valley 49 box
Whatcom 52 def Langara 40 box
Columbia Basin 58 def Walla Walla 46 box
Yakima Valley 73 def Blue Mountain 54 box
Spokane 63 def Big Bend 49 box
Seattle 73 def Linn-Benton 71 box
Clackamas 89 def Shoreline 68 box
Lane 112 def Olympic 42 box
Everett 76 def Centralia 64 box
STATS
stats icon M STATS
stats icon W STATS
TEAMS
folder icon M TEAMS
folder icon W TEAMS

Men's Basketball Alumni
Women Basketball Alumni

Under Armour Basketball Players of the Week
Basketball Championship Web Page

Cybersports Files
Men's Rosters Women's Rosters

Men's Game Files
Women's Game Files

NWAC home