Basketball

Men's Basketball

Women's Basketball

Men's Basketball Schedule

League games are bolded

FILTER BY TEAM:

TEAMS Location Time
November 21st, 2014
Portland Tipoff Showcase (Portland, OR)
Teams: Chemeketa, North Idaho, Portland, Snow
Game 1 - North Idaho vs. Chemeketa (6:00 pm)
Game 2 - Portland vs. Snow (8:00 pm)

Peninsula vs HighlineHighline 6:00 pm
Concordia JV vs ClackamasClackamas 7:00 pm
Edmonds vs S. Puget SoundSPSCC 7:30 pm
Gonzaga Club vs Walla WallaWalla Walla 8:00 pm
ALUMNI vs SpokaneSpokane Falls 8:00 pm
November 22nd, 2014
Portland Tipoff Showcase (Portland, OR)
Teams: Chemeketa, North Idaho, Portland, Snow
Game 3 - Snow vs. Chemeketa (2:00 pm)
Game 4 - Portland vs. North Idaho (4:00 pm)

Lane vs Lower ColumbiaLower Columbia 2:00 pm
Highline vs Yakima ValleyYakima Valley 3:00 pm
Mt. Hood vs Wenatchee ValleyWenatchee Valley 4:00 pm
Tacoma vs ShorelineShoreline 4:00 pm
Blue Mountain vs EdmondsEdCC 4:00 pm
Concordia University JV vs UmpquaUmpqua 5:00 pm
Clark vs BellevueBellevue 5:00 pm
WWCC Alumni vs Walla WallaWalla Walla 7:00 pm
S. Puget Sound vs OlympicOC 7:00 pm
Seattle Moutaineers vs Grays HarborSam Benn @ Aberdeen HS 7:00 pm
November 23rd, 2014
Shoreline vs Columbia BasinColumbia Basin 2:00 pm
SOCCAlumni vs SW OregonSW Oregon 3:00 pm
November 24th, 2014
BMCC Alumni vs Blue MountainBlue Mountain 6:00 pm
Willamette University JV vs UmpquaUmpqua 7:00 pm
November 25th, 2014
Spokane vs Salish Kootenai CollegeSalish Kootenai College 6:00 pm
Clark vs ChemeketaChemeketa 7:00 pm
Edmonds vs Green RiverGRCC 7:00 pm
Columbia Basin vs North IdahoNorth Idaho 7:30 pm
November 26th, 2014
Willamette JV vs SW OregonSW Oregon 7:00 pm
November 28th, 2014
Red Devil Classic (Longview, WA) More Info
Teams: Spokane, Centralia, Everett, Lower Columbia, Mt. Hood, Olympic, SW Oregon, Yakima Valley
Game 1 - Yakima Valley vs. Centralia (1:00 pm)
Game 2 - Mt. Hood vs. Everett (3:00 pm)
Game 3 - Spokane vs. SW Oregon (6:00 pm)
Game 4 - Lower Columbia vs. Olympic (8:00 pm)

SVC Turkey Tournament (Mount Vernon, WA)
Teams: Big Bend, Blue Angels, Blue Mountain, Portland, Peninsula, Skagit Valley, Tacoma, Wenatchee Valley
Game 1 - Tacoma vs. Peninsula (1:00 pm)
Game 2 - Blue Angels vs. Big Bend (4:00 pm)
Game 3 - Portland vs. Wenatchee Valley (6:00 pm)
Game 4 - Blue Mountain vs. Skagit Valley (8:00 pm)

Pierce Thanksgiving Invitational Tournament (Seattle, WA) More Info
Teams: Bellevue, Columbia Basin, Clackamas, Green River, Linn-Benton, Pierce, Shoreline, Whatcom
Game 1 - Bellevue vs. Green River (2:00 pm)
Game 2 - Shoreline vs. Linn-Benton (4:00 pm)
Game 3 - Clackamas vs. Whatcom (6:00 pm)
Game 4 - Columbia Basin vs. Pierce (8:00 pm)

Lower Columbia vs Lower ColumbiaRed Devil Classic TBD
New Hope Christian vs UmpquaUmpqua 7:00 pm
Chemeketa vs CSICSI 7:30 pm
November 29th, 2014
Red Devil Classic (Longview, WA) More Info
Teams: Spokane, Centralia, Everett, Lower Columbia, Mt. Hood, Olympic, SW Oregon, Yakima Valley
Game 5 - Teams TBD: (1:00 pm)
Game 6 - Teams TBD: (3:00 pm)
Game 7 - Teams TBD: (6:00 pm)
Game 8 - Teams TBD: (8:00 pm)

SVC Turkey Tournament (Mount Vernon, WA)
Teams: Big Bend, Blue Angels, Blue Mountain, Portland, Peninsula, Skagit Valley, Tacoma, Wenatchee Valley
Game 5 - Teams TBD: (2:00 pm)
Game 6 - Teams TBD: (4:00 pm)
Game 7 - Teams TBD: (6:00 pm)
Game 8 - Teams TBD: (8:00 pm)

Pierce Thanksgiving Invitational Tournament (Seattle, WA) More Info
Teams: Bellevue, Columbia Basin, Clackamas, Green River, Linn-Benton, Pierce, Shoreline, Whatcom
Game 5 - Teams TBD: (TBD)
Game 6 - Teams TBD: (2:00 pm)
Game 7 - Teams TBD: (4:00 pm)
Game 8 - Teams TBD: (6:00 pm)

Alumni vs HighlineHighline 2:00 pm
Treasure Valley vs ChemeketaCSI 3:30 pm
November 30th, 2014
Red Devil Classic (Longview, WA) More Info
Teams: Spokane, Centralia, Everett, Lower Columbia, Mt. Hood, Olympic, SW Oregon, Yakima Valley
Game 9 - Teams TBD: (12:00 pm)
Game 10 - Teams TBD: (2:00 pm)
Game 11 - Teams TBD: (4:00 pm)

SVC Turkey Tournament (Mount Vernon, WA)
Teams: Big Bend, Blue Angels, Blue Mountain, Portland, Peninsula, Skagit Valley, Tacoma, Wenatchee Valley
Game 9 - Teams TBD: (11:00 am)
Game 10 - Teams TBD: (1:00 pm)
Game 11 - Teams TBD: (3:00 pm)

Pierce Thanksgiving Invitational Tournament (Seattle, WA) More Info
Teams: Bellevue, Columbia Basin, Clackamas, Green River, Linn-Benton, Pierce, Shoreline, Whatcom
Game 9 - Teams TBD: (10:00 am)
Game 10 - Teams TBD: (12:00 pm)
Game 11 - Teams TBD: (2:00 pm)

December 2nd, 2014
Umpqua vs Multnomah University JVMultnomah University JV 7:00 pm
New Hope Christian College vs SW OregonSW Oregon 7:00 pm
Willamette J.V. vs ChemeketaChemeketa 7:00 pm
Concordia JV vs S. Puget SoundSPSCC 7:00 pm
Shoreline vs ClarkVancouver, WA 7:00 pm
North Idaho vs Columbia BasinColumbia Basin 8:00 pm
December 3rd, 2014
Pierce vs Skagit ValleySkagit Valley 7:00 pm
Centralia vs ChemeketaChemeketa 7:00 pm
Alumni vs EverettEvCC 7:00 pm
December 4th, 2014
Mt. Hood vs Gillette CCCollege of Southern Idaho 3:30 pm
Willamette University JV vs Linn-BentonLinn-Benton 7:00 pm
Wenatchee Valley vs S. Puget SoundS. Puget Sound 7:00 pm
Highline vs BellevueBellevue 7:00 pm
December 5th, 2014
Bigfoot Classic (Spokane, WA) More Info
Teams: Big Bend, Spokane, Everett, Green River, Lower Columbia, North Idaho, Whatcom, Yakima Valley
Game 1 - North Idaho vs. Everett (2:00 pm)
Game 2 - Lower Columbia vs. Big Bend (4:00 pm)
Game 3 - Whatcom vs. Yakima Valley (6:00 pm)
Game 4 - Green River vs. Spokane (8:00 pm)

Westwind Prep vs Mt. HoodCollege of Southern Idaho 3:30 pm
Wenatchee Valley vs PiercePierce 7:00 pm
Clackamas vs ClarkClark 7:00 pm
Tacoma vs OlympicOlympic 7:00 pm
Gonzaga Club vs Walla WallaWalla Walla 8:00 pm
December 6th, 2014
Bigfoot Classic (Spokane, WA) More Info
Teams: Big Bend, Spokane, Everett, Green River, Lower Columbia, North Idaho, Whatcom, Yakima Valley
Game 5 - Teams TBD: (1:00 pm)
Game 6 - Teams TBD: (3:00 pm)
Game 7 - Teams TBD: (5:00 pm)
Game 8 - Teams TBD: (7:00 pm)

Simpson University JV vs UmpquaUmpqua 2:00 pm
Bellevue vs TacomaTacoma 5:00 pm
Alumni vs ChemeketaChemeketa 5:00 pm
Skagit Valley vs S. Puget SoundPirate Classic- Port Angeles 5:00 pm
Skagit Valley vs PeninsulaPeninsula 7:00 pm
Edmonds vs PiercePiC 7:00 pm
Centralia vs PeninsulaPirates Classic 7:00 pm
Mt. Hood vs College of Southern IdahoCollege of Southern Idaho 7:30 pm
Columbia Basin vs Walla WallaWalla Walla 8:00 pm
December 7th, 2014
Bigfoot Classic (Spokane, WA) More Info
Teams: Big Bend, Spokane, Everett, Green River, Lower Columbia, North Idaho, Whatcom, Yakima Valley
Game 9 - Teams TBD: (12:00 pm)
Game 10 - Teams TBD: (2:00 pm)
Game 11 - Teams TBD: (4:00 pm)

Skagit Valley vs PeninsulaPeninsula 2:00 pm
S. Puget Sound vs PeninsulaPirate Classic- Port Angeles 2:00 pm
Bellevue vs Grays HarborSam Benn @ Aberdeen HS 3:00 pm
December 10th, 2014
Yakima Valley vs EdmondsEdCC 7:00 pm
Skagit Valley vs HighlineHighline 8:00 pm
December 11th, 2014
Pacific University JV vs Linn-BentonLinn-Benton 6:00 pm
Concordia University - JV vs ClarkClark 7:00 pm
December 12th, 2014
Bulldog Classic (Bellevue, WA) More Info
Teams: Bellevue, Chemeketa, Highline, Olympic, Portland, Pierce, Wenatchee Valley, Walla Walla
Game 1 - Chemeketa vs. Highline (1:00 pm)
Game 2 - Walla Walla vs. Olympic (3:00 pm)
Game 3 - Pierce vs. Portland (5:00 pm)
Game 4 - Bellevue vs. Wenatchee Valley (7:00 pm)

Dale Bates Tournament @ Lane CC (Eugene, OR) More Info
Teams: Spokane, Grays Harbor, Lane, Lower Columbia, New Hope, SW Oregon, S. Puget Sound, Umpqua
Game 1 - New Hope vs. Lane (2:00 pm)
Game 2 - S. Puget Sound vs. Umpqua (4:00 pm)
Game 3 - Spokane vs. Lower Columbia (6:00 pm)
Game 4 - SW Oregon vs. Grays Harbor (8:00 pm)

Whatcom vs CentraliaCentralia 6:00 pm
Green River vs EdmondsEdmonds 7:00 pm
December 13th, 2014
Bulldog Classic (Bellevue, WA) More Info
Teams: Bellevue, Chemeketa, Highline, Olympic, Portland, Pierce, Wenatchee Valley, Walla Walla
Game 5 - Teams TBD: (1:00 pm)
Game 6 - Teams TBD: (3:00 pm)
Game 7 - Teams TBD: (5:00 pm)
Game 8 - Teams TBD: (7:00 pm)

Dale Bates Tournament @ Lane CC (Eugene, OR) More Info
Teams: Spokane, Grays Harbor, Lane, Lower Columbia, New Hope, SW Oregon, S. Puget Sound, Umpqua
Game 5 - Teams TBD: (12:00 pm)
Game 6 - Teams TBD: (2:00 pm)
Game 8 - Teams TBD: (4:00 pm)
Game 7 - Teams TBD: (6:00 pm)

Seattle Mountaineers vs Skagit ValleySkagit Valley TBD
Concordia University JV vs Linn-BentonLinn-Benton 4:00 pm
Shoreline vs TacomaTacoma 4:00 pm
Clark vs Mt. HoodMt. Hood 5:00 pm
December 14th, 2014
Bulldog Classic (Bellevue, WA) More Info
Teams: Bellevue, Chemeketa, Highline, Olympic, Portland, Pierce, Wenatchee Valley, Walla Walla
Game 9 - Teams TBD: (11:00 am)
Game 10 - Teams TBD: (1:00 pm)
Game 11 - Teams TBD: (3:00 pm)

Dale Bates Tournament @ Lane CC (Eugene, OR) More Info
Teams: Spokane, Grays Harbor, Lane, Lower Columbia, New Hope, SW Oregon, S. Puget Sound, Umpqua
Game 9 - Teams TBD: (10:00 am)
Game 11 - Teams TBD: (11:00 am)
Game 10 - Teams TBD: (12:00 pm)

Shoreline vs Yakima ValleyYakima, WA 2:00 pm
December 16th, 2014
Olympic vs HighlineHighline 6:00 pm
Douglas College vs Skagit ValleySkagit Valley 7:00 pm
Green River vs ShorelineShoreline 7:30 pm
December 17th, 2014
S. Puget Sound vs EdmondsEdCC 7:00 pm
December 18th, 2014
Grays Harbor Crossover @ S. Puget Sound CC (Olympia, WA) More Info
Teams: Edmonds, Grays Harbor, Lane, Linn-Benton, Lower Columbia, Peninsula, Walla Walla, Yakima Valley
Game 1 - Lower Columbia vs. Lane (12:00 pm)
Game 2 - Edmonds vs. Yakima Valley (2:00 pm)
Game 3 - Walla Walla vs. Peninsula (5:00 pm)

Clackamas Crossover (Oregon City, OR)
Teams: Spokane, Chemeketa, Clark, Clackamas, Highline, Olympic, Skagit Valley, Treasure Valley
Game 1 - Skagit Valley vs. Chemeketa (1:00 pm)
Game 2 - Spokane vs. Clark (3:00 pm)
Game 3 - Highline vs. Treasure Valley (5:00 pm)
Game 4 - Olympic vs. Clackamas (7:00 pm)

Big Bend Crossover (Moses Lake, WA)
Teams: Big Bend, Bellevue, Blue Mountain, Mt. Hood, Pierce, Shoreline, SW Oregon, Tacoma
Game 1 - Blue Mountain vs. Mt. Hood (3:00 pm)
Game 2 - Bellevue vs. Pierce (5:00 pm)
Game 3 - Big Bend vs. Shoreline (7:00 pm)
Game 4 - Tacoma vs. SW Oregon (9:00 pm)

December 19th, 2014
Everett Crossover (Everett, WA) More Info
Teams: Columbia Basin, Centralia, Everett, Green River, Portland, Umpqua, Whatcom, Wenatchee Valley
Game 1 - Columbia Basin vs. Green River (2:00 pm)
Game 2 - Portland vs. Whatcom (4:00 pm)
Game 3 - Umpqua vs. Wenatchee Valley (6:00 pm)
Game 4 - Everett vs. Centralia (8:00 pm)

Grays Harbor Crossover @ S. Puget Sound CC (Olympia, WA) More Info
Teams: Edmonds, Grays Harbor, Lane, Linn-Benton, Lower Columbia, Peninsula, Walla Walla, Yakima Valley
Game 5 - Teams TBD: (12:00 pm)
Game 6 - Teams TBD: (2:00 pm)
Game 7 - Teams TBD: (5:00 pm)
Game 8 - Teams TBD: (7:00 pm)

Clackamas Crossover (Oregon City, OR)
Teams: Spokane, Chemeketa, Clark, Clackamas, Highline, Olympic, Skagit Valley, Treasure Valley
Game 5 - Teams TBD: (1:00 pm)
Game 6 - Teams TBD: (3:00 pm)
Game 7 - Teams TBD: (5:00 pm)
Game 8 - Teams TBD: (7:00 pm)

Big Bend Crossover (Moses Lake, WA)
Teams: Big Bend, Bellevue, Blue Mountain, Mt. Hood, Pierce, Shoreline, SW Oregon, Tacoma
Game 5 - Teams TBD: (1:00 pm)
Game 6 - Teams TBD: (3:00 pm)
Game 7 - Teams TBD: (5:00 pm)
Game 8 - Teams TBD: (7:00 pm)

December 20th, 2014
Everett Crossover (Everett, WA) More Info
Teams: Columbia Basin, Centralia, Everett, Green River, Portland, Umpqua, Whatcom, Wenatchee Valley
Game 5 - Teams TBD: (2:00 pm)
Game 1 - Teams TBD: (4:00 pm)
Game 7 - Teams TBD: (6:00 pm)

Grays Harbor Crossover @ S. Puget Sound CC (Olympia, WA) More Info
Teams: Edmonds, Grays Harbor, Lane, Linn-Benton, Lower Columbia, Peninsula, Walla Walla, Yakima Valley
Game 9 - Teams TBD: (12:00 pm)
Game 10 - Teams TBD: (2:00 pm)
Game 11 - Teams TBD: (4:00 pm)

Clackamas Crossover (Oregon City, OR)
Teams: Spokane, Chemeketa, Clark, Clackamas, Highline, Olympic, Skagit Valley, Treasure Valley
Game 9 - Teams TBD: (11:00 am)
Game 10 - Teams TBD: (1:00 pm)
Game 11 - Teams TBD: (3:00 pm)

Big Bend Crossover (Moses Lake, WA)
Teams: Big Bend, Bellevue, Blue Mountain, Mt. Hood, Pierce, Shoreline, SW Oregon, Tacoma
Game 9 - Teams TBD: (11:00 am)
Game 10 - Teams TBD: (1:00 pm)
Game 11 - Teams TBD: (3:00 pm)

December 21st, 2014
Everett Crossover (Everett, WA) More Info
Teams: Columbia Basin, Centralia, Everett, Green River, Portland, Umpqua, Whatcom, Wenatchee Valley
Game 9 - Teams TBD: (12:00 pm)
Game 10 - Teams TBD: (2:00 pm)
Game 11 - Teams TBD: (4:00 pm)

December 27th, 2014
Clark Alumni vs ClarkClark 6:00 pm
December 28th, 2014
December 29th, 2014
December 30th, 2014
Highline vs WhatcomMeridian High School 3:00 pm
Pierce vs PeninsulaPeninsula 5:00 pm
Shoreline vs Green RiverGreen River 6:00 pm
LCCAlumni Game vs Lower ColumbiaLower Columbia 7:00 pm
Portland vs ClarkClark 7:00 pm
Olympic vs S. Puget SoundSPSCC 7:00 pm
December 31st, 2014
Blue Mountain vs North Idaho CollegeNorth Idaho College TBD
January 2nd, 2015
Grays Harbor vs Skagit ValleySkagit Valley TBD
Spokane vs WhatcomEvCC 2:00 pm
Alumni vs EdmondsEdCC 7:00 pm
Spokane vs EverettEverett 8:00 pm
January 3rd, 2015
College of the Redwoods vs SW OregonSW Oregon 1:00 pm
Bellevue vs Yakima ValleyYakima Valley 2:00 pm
Pierce vs Highline (league) Highline 2:00 pm
Mt. Hood vs Blue MountainBlue Mountain 4:00 pm
Walla Walla vs EverettEvCC 4:00 pm
Walla Walla vs WhatcomEvCC 4:00 pm
Lower Columbia vs S. Puget Sound (league) S. Puget Sound 5:00 pm
Green River vs Clark (league) Clark 5:00 pm
Tacoma vs Centralia (league) Centralia 7:00 pm
January 4th, 2015
Grays Harbor vs BellevueBellevue 3:00 pm
Alumni vs Yakima ValleyYakima Valley 4:00 pm
January 5th, 2015
Pacific J.V. vs ChemeketaChemeketa 7:00 pm
January 6th, 2015
CCC alumni vs ClackamasClackamas 6:00 pm
NW Indian College vs EdmondsEdmonds 7:00 pm
January 7th, 2015
Highline vs Lower Columbia (league) Lower Columbia 8:00 pm
Centralia vs Pierce (league) Pierce 8:00 pm
S. Puget Sound vs Green River (league) GRCC 8:00 pm
Tacoma vs Grays Harbor (league) Sam Benn @ Aberdeen HS 8:00 pm
January 10th, 2015
Tacoma vs Highline (league) Highline 2:00 pm
Treasure Valley vs Columbia Basin (league) Columbia Basin 4:00 pm
Umpqua vs Portland (league) Portland 4:00 pm
Linn-Benton vs Chemeketa (league) Chemeketa 4:00 pm
Clackamas vs Lane (league) Lane 4:00 pm
Spokane vs Wenatchee Valley (league) Wenatchee Valley 4:00 pm
Mt. Hood vs SW Oregon (league) SW Oregon 4:00 pm
Big Bend vs Yakima Valley (league) Yakima Valley 4:00 pm
Blue Mountain vs Walla Walla (league) Walla Walla 4:00 pm
Pierce vs S. Puget Sound (league) SPSCC 5:00 pm
Shoreline vs Bellevue (league) Bellevue 6:00 pm
Whatcom vs Everett (league) EvCC 6:00 pm
Clark vs Lower Columbia (league) Lower Columbia 7:00 pm
Edmonds vs Peninsula (league) Peninsula 7:00 pm
Olympic vs Skagit Valley (league) Skagit Valley 7:00 pm
Grays Harbor vs Centralia (league) Centralia 7:00 pm
January 12th, 2015
Lower Columbia vs Green River (league) Green River 8:00 pm
Tacoma vs S. Puget Sound (league) S. Puget Sound 8:00 pm
Pierce vs Clark (league) Clark 8:00 pm
Grays Harbor vs Highline (league) Des Moines, WA 8:00 pm
January 14th, 2015
SW Oregon vs Linn-Benton (league) Linn-Benton 6:00 pm
Bellevue vs Olympic (league) Olympic 7:00 pm
Everett vs Edmonds (league) EdCC 7:00 pm
Peninsula vs Whatcom (league) Meridian High School 7:00 pm
Portland vs Clackamas (league) Clackamas 7:30 pm
Skagit Valley vs Shoreline (league) Shoreline 7:30 pm
Lane vs Umpqua (league) Umpqua 7:30 pm
Chemeketa vs Mt. Hood (league) Mt. Hood 7:30 pm
Highline vs Centralia (league) Centralia 8:00 pm
Wenatchee Valley vs Columbia Basin (league) Columbia Basin 8:00 pm
Clark vs Tacoma (league) Tacoma 8:00 pm
Yakima Valley vs Walla Walla (league) Walla Walla 8:00 pm
Green River vs Pierce (league) Pierce 8:00 pm
S. Puget Sound vs Grays Harbor (league) Olympia 8:00 pm
January 16th, 2015
Treasure Valley vs Spokane (league) Spokane Falls 8:00 pm
January 17th, 2015
Green River vs Tacoma (league) Tacoma 2:00 pm
Clark vs Grays Harbor (league) Sam Benn @ Aberdeen HS 3:00 pm
Linn-Benton vs Portland (league) Portland 4:00 pm
Mt. Hood vs Lane (league) Lane 4:00 pm
Chemeketa vs Umpqua (league) Umpqua 4:00 pm
Walla Walla vs Wenatchee Valley (league) Wenatchee Valley 4:00 pm
Columbia Basin vs Yakima Valley (league) Yakima Valley 4:00 pm
SW Oregon vs Clackamas (league) Clackamas 4:00 pm
Shoreline vs Olympic (league) Bremerton, WA 4:00 pm
Blue Mountain vs Spokane (league) Spokane Falls 4:00 pm
Skagit Valley vs Bellevue (league) Bellevue 6:00 pm
Peninsula vs Everett (league) EvCC 6:00 pm
Lower Columbia vs Pierce (league) Pierce 7:00 pm
S. Puget Sound vs Centralia (league) Centralia 7:00 pm
Whatcom vs Edmonds (league) EdCC 7:00 pm
January 21st, 2015
Olympic vs Peninsula (league) Peninsula 7:00 pm
Edmonds vs Bellevue (league) BCC 7:00 pm
Shoreline vs Whatcom (league) Meridian High School 7:00 pm
Everett vs Skagit Valley (league) SVC 7:00 pm
Portland vs Mt. Hood (league) Mt. Hood 7:30 pm
Lane vs Linn-Benton (league) Linn-Benton 7:30 pm
Umpqua vs SW Oregon (league) SW Oregon 7:30 pm
Clackamas vs Chemeketa (league) Chemeketa 7:30 pm
Tacoma vs Lower Columbia (league) Lower Columbia 8:00 pm
Columbia Basin vs Big Bend (league) Big Bend 8:00 pm
Centralia vs Clark (league) Clark 8:00 pm
Spokane vs Walla Walla (league) Walla Walla 8:00 pm
Grays Harbor vs Green River (league) Auburn 8:00 pm
Highline vs S. Puget Sound (league) SPSCC 8:00 pm
January 23rd, 2015
Wenatchee Valley vs Treasure Valley (league) Treasure Valley 8:00 pm
Yakima Valley vs Blue Mountain (league) Blue Mountain 8:00 pm
January 24th, 2015
Linn-Benton vs Mt. Hood (league) Mt. Hood 4:00 pm
Clackamas vs Umpqua (league) Umpqua 4:00 pm
Wenatchee Valley vs Blue Mountain (league) Blue Mountain 4:00 pm
Lane vs Portland (league) Portland 4:00 pm
Chemeketa vs SW Oregon (league) SW Oregon 4:00 pm
Yakima Valley vs Treasure Valley (league) Treasure Valley 4:00 pm
Walla Walla vs Big Bend (league) Big Bend 4:00 pm
Everett vs Olympic (league) OC 4:00 pm
Edmonds vs Shoreline (league) ShCC 4:00 pm
Columbia Basin vs Spokane (league) Spokane CC 4:00 pm
Highline vs Green River (league) Green River 5:00 pm
S. Puget Sound vs Clark (league) Clark 5:00 pm
Skagit Valley vs Whatcom (league) Meridian High School 6:00 pm
Centralia vs Lower Columbia (league) Lower Columbia 7:00 pm
Bellevue vs Peninsula (league) Peninsula 7:00 pm
Grays Harbor vs Pierce (league) Pierce 7:00 pm
January 28th, 2015
Peninsula vs Skagit Valley (league) Skagit Valley 7:00 pm
Whatcom vs Bellevue (league) Bellevue 7:00 pm
Olympic vs Edmonds (league) EdCC 7:00 pm
Shoreline vs Everett (league) EvCC 7:00 pm
Chemeketa vs Portland (league) Portland 7:30 pm
Linn-Benton vs Umpqua (league) Umpqua 7:30 pm
SW Oregon vs Lane (league) Lane 7:30 pm
Mt. Hood vs Clackamas (league) Clackamas 7:30 pm
Big Bend vs Wenatchee Valley (league) Wenatchee Valley 8:00 pm
Green River vs Centralia (league) Centralia 8:00 pm
Columbia Basin vs Blue Mountain (league) Blue Mountain 8:00 pm
Spokane vs Yakima Valley (league) Yakima Valley 8:00 pm
Pierce vs Tacoma (league) Tacoma 8:00 pm
Clark vs Highline (league) Highline 8:00 pm
Walla Walla vs Treasure Valley (league) Treasure Valley 8:00 pm
Lower Columbia vs Grays Harbor (league) Sam Benn @ Aberdeen HS 8:00 pm
January 31st, 2015
Centralia vs Tacoma (league) Tacoma 2:00 pm
S. Puget Sound vs Lower Columbia (league) Lower Columbia 3:00 pm
Portland vs SW Oregon (league) SW Oregon 4:00 pm
Clackamas vs Linn-Benton (league) Linn-Benton 4:00 pm
Umpqua vs Mt. Hood (league) Mt. Hood 4:00 pm
Yakima Valley vs Wenatchee Valley (league) Wenatchee Valley 4:00 pm
Lane vs Chemeketa (league) Chemeketa 4:00 pm
Walla Walla vs Columbia Basin (league) Columbia Basin 4:00 pm
Spokane vs Big Bend (league) Big Bend 4:00 pm
Peninsula vs Shoreline (league) Shoreline 4:00 pm
Clark vs Green River (league) Green River 5:00 pm
Highline vs Pierce (league) Pierce 5:00 pm
Bellevue vs Everett (league) EvCC 6:00 pm
Olympic vs Whatcom (league) Meridian High School 6:00 pm
Edmonds vs Skagit Valley (league) SVC 7:00 pm
February 4th, 2015
Lower Columbia vs Highline (league) Highline 8:00 pm
Pierce vs Centralia (league) Centralia 8:00 pm
Green River vs S. Puget Sound (league) SPSCC 8:00 pm
Grays Harbor vs Tacoma (league) Tacoma 8:00 pm
February 7th, 2015
Highline vs Tacoma (league) Tacoma 2:00 pm
Skagit Valley vs Olympic (league) Olympic 4:00 pm
Portland vs Umpqua (league) Umpqua 4:00 pm
Chemeketa vs Linn-Benton (league) Linn-Benton 4:00 pm
Lane vs Clackamas (league) Clackamas 4:00 pm
Blue Mountain vs Columbia Basin (league) Columbia Basin 4:00 pm
SW Oregon vs Mt. Hood (league) Mt. Hood 4:00 pm
Yakima Valley vs Big Bend (league) Big Bend 4:00 pm
Treasure Valley vs Walla Walla (league) Walla Walla 4:00 pm
Wenatchee Valley vs Spokane (league) Spokane CC 4:00 pm
Lower Columbia vs Clark (league) Clark 5:00 pm
Everett vs Whatcom (league) Meridian High School 6:00 pm
S. Puget Sound vs Pierce (league) Pierce 7:00 pm
Peninsula vs Edmonds (league) EdCC 7:00 pm
Centralia vs Grays Harbor (league) Sam Benn @ Aberdeen HS 7:00 pm
Bellevue vs Shoreline (league) Shoreline 7:30 pm
February 11th, 2015
Linn-Benton vs SW Oregon (league) SW Oregon 6:00 pm
Shoreline vs Skagit Valley (league) Skagit Valley 7:00 pm
Olympic vs Bellevue (league) Bellevue 7:00 pm
Edmonds vs Everett (league) EvCC 7:00 pm
Whatcom vs Peninsula (league) PeC 7:00 pm
Clackamas vs Portland (league) Portland 7:30 pm
Umpqua vs Lane (league) Lane 7:30 pm
Mt. Hood vs Chemeketa (league) Chemeketa 7:30 pm
Green River vs Lower Columbia (league) Lower Columbia 8:00 pm
Columbia Basin vs Wenatchee Valley (league) Wenatchee Valley 8:00 pm
S. Puget Sound vs Tacoma (league) Tacoma 8:00 pm
Walla Walla vs Yakima Valley (league) Yakima Valley 8:00 pm
Clark vs Pierce (league) Pierce 8:00 pm
Highline vs Grays Harbor (league) Sam Benn @ Aberdeen HS 8:00 pm
February 13th, 2015
Spokane vs Blue Mountain (league) Blue Mountain 8:00 pm
February 14th, 2015
Centralia vs Highline (league) Highline 2:00 pm
Portland vs Linn-Benton (league) Linn-Benton 4:00 pm
Umpqua vs Chemeketa (league) Chemeketa 4:00 pm
Wenatchee Valley vs Walla Walla (league) Walla Walla 4:00 pm
Lane vs Mt. Hood (league) Mt. Hood 4:00 pm
Yakima Valley vs Columbia Basin (league) Columbia Basin 4:00 pm
Clackamas vs SW Oregon (league) SW Oregon 4:00 pm
Spokane vs Treasure Valley (league) Treasure Valley 4:00 pm
Olympic vs Shoreline (league) SHCC 4:00 pm
Tacoma vs Clark (league) Clark 5:00 pm
Pierce vs Green River (league) Green River 5:00 pm
Edmonds vs Whatcom (league) Meridian High School 6:00 pm
S. Puget Sound vs Grays Harbor (league) Sam Benn @ Aberdeen HS 6:00 pm
Bellevue vs Skagit Valley (league) Skagit Valley 7:00 pm
Everett vs Peninsula (league) PeC 7:00 pm
February 18th, 2015
Bellevue vs Edmonds (league) EdCC 7:00 pm
Skagit Valley vs Everett (league) EvCC 7:00 pm
Peninsula vs Olympic (league) OC 7:00 pm
Whatcom vs Shoreline (league) ShCC 7:00 pm
Mt. Hood vs Portland (league) Portland 7:30 pm
SW Oregon vs Umpqua (league) Umpqua 7:30 pm
Linn-Benton vs Lane (league) Lane 7:30 pm
Chemeketa vs Clackamas (league) Clackamas 7:30 pm
Pierce vs Lower Columbia (league) Lower Columbia 8:00 pm
Centralia vs S. Puget Sound (league) S. Puget Sound 8:00 pm
Columbia Basin vs Big Bend (league) Big Bend 8:00 pm
Tacoma vs Green River (league) Green River 8:00 pm
Walla Walla vs Spokane (league) Spokane Falls 8:00 pm
Grays Harbor vs Clark (league) Vancouver 8:00 pm
February 20th, 2015
Blue Mountain vs Wenatchee Valley (league) Wenatchee Valley 8:00 pm
Treasure Valley vs Yakima Valley (league) Yakima Valley 8:00 pm
February 21st, 2015
Lower Columbia vs Tacoma (league) Tacoma 2:00 pm
Mt. Hood vs Linn-Benton (league) Linn-Benton 4:00 pm
Umpqua vs Clackamas (league) Clackamas 4:00 pm
Treasure Valley vs Wenatchee Valley (league) Wenatchee Valley 4:00 pm
Portland vs Lane (league) Lane 4:00 pm
Spokane vs Columbia Basin (league) Columbia Basin 4:00 pm
SW Oregon vs Chemeketa (league) Chemeketa 4:00 pm
Blue Mountain vs Yakima Valley (league) Yakima Valley 4:00 pm
Big Bend vs Walla Walla (league) Walla Walla 4:00 pm
Olympic vs Everett (league) EvCC 6:00 pm
Whatcom vs Skagit Valley (league) Skagit Valley 7:00 pm
Clark vs Centralia (league) Centralia 7:00 pm
Shoreline vs Edmonds (league) EdCC 7:00 pm
Green River vs Grays Harbor (league) Sam Benn @ Aberdeen HS 7:00 pm
February 22nd, 2015
Peninsula vs Bellevue (league) Bellevue 3:00 pm
February 25th, 2015
Skagit Valley vs Peninsula (league) Peninsula 7:00 pm
Bellevue vs Whatcom (league) Meridian High School 7:00 pm
Edmonds vs Olympic (league) OC 7:00 pm
Portland vs Chemeketa (league) Chemeketa 7:30 pm
Umpqua vs Linn-Benton (league) Linn-Benton 7:30 pm
Lane vs SW Oregon (league) SW Oregon 7:30 pm
Clackamas vs Mt. Hood (league) Mt. Hood 7:30 pm
Everett vs Shoreline (league) ShCC 7:30 pm
Lower Columbia vs Centralia (league) Centralia 8:00 pm
Wenatchee Valley vs Big Bend (league) Big Bend 8:00 pm
Columbia Basin vs Treasure Valley (league) Treasure Valley 8:00 pm
Green River vs Highline (league) Highline 8:00 pm
Walla Walla vs Blue Mountain (league) Blue Mountain 8:00 pm
Pierce vs Grays Harbor (league) Sam Benn @ Aberdeen HS 8:00 pm
Yakima Valley vs Spokane (league) Spokane CC 8:00 pm
Clark vs S. Puget Sound (league) SPSCC 8:00 pm
February 28th, 2015
Chemeketa vs Lane (league) Lane 4:00 pm
SW Oregon vs Portland (league) Portland 4:00 pm
Linn-Benton vs Clackamas (league) Clackamas 4:00 pm
Mt. Hood vs Umpqua (league) Umpqua 4:00 pm
Wenatchee Valley vs Yakima Valley (league) Yakima Valley 4:00 pm
Columbia Basin vs Walla Walla (league) Walla Walla 4:00 pm
Big Bend vs Spokane (league) Spokane Falls 4:00 pm
Centralia vs Green River (league) Green River 5:00 pm
Highline vs Clark (league) Clark 5:00 pm
Whatcom vs Olympic (league) OC 6:00 pm
Grays Harbor vs Lower Columbia (league) Lower Columbia 7:00 pm
Skagit Valley vs Edmonds (league) Edmonds 7:00 pm
Tacoma vs Pierce (league) Pierce 7:00 pm
Shoreline vs Peninsula (league) PeC 7:00 pm
March 1st, 2015
Everett vs Bellevue (league) Bellevue 3:00 pm
M STATS
W STATS

Rosters/Photos
M TEAMS
W TEAMS
All-Star Photos All-Star Photos
Live Broacasts Live Broacasts