Basketball

Men's Basketball

Women's Basketball

Women's Basketball Schedule

League games are bolded

FILTER BY TEAM:

TEAMS Location Time
December 19th, 2014
Skagit Crossover Tournament (Mount Vernon, WA) More Info
Teams: Columbia Basin, Clark, Everett, Grays Harbor, SW Oregon, Skagit Valley, Umpqua, Yakima Valley
Game 5 - Columbia Basin vs. Everett (12:00 pm)
Game 6 - SW Oregon vs. Grays Harbor (2:00 pm)
Game 7 - Umpqua vs. Clark (4:00 pm)
Game 8 - Yakima Valley vs. Skagit Valley (6:00 pm)

Green River Crossover (Auburn, WA) More Info
Teams: Big Bend, Edmonds, Green River, Highline, Lane, Portland, Peninsula, Treasure Valley
Mt. Hood Crossover (Gresham, OR) More Info
Teams: Bellevue, Centralia, Chemeketa, Lower Columbia, Mt. Hood, Olympic, Wenatchee Valley, Walla Walla
Game 1 - Chemeketa vs. Walla Walla (12:00 pm)
Game 2 - Bellevue vs. Lower Columbia (2:00 pm)
Game 3 - Wenatchee Valley vs. Centralia (5:00 pm)
Game 4 - Olympic vs. Mt. Hood (7:00 pm)

Spokane Crossover @ SFCC (Spokane, WA) More Info
Teams: Blue Mountain, Spokane, Clackamas, Pierce, Shoreline, Spokane Alumni, S. Puget Sound, Whatcom
Game 5 - Whatcom vs. Pierce (1:00 pm)
Game 6 - Shoreline vs. Spokane Alumni (3:00 pm)
Game 7 - Blue Mountain vs. Clackamas (5:00 pm)
Game 8 - S. Puget Sound vs. Spokane (7:00 pm)

December 20th, 2014
Skagit Crossover Tournament (Mount Vernon, WA) More Info
Teams: Columbia Basin, Clark, Everett, Grays Harbor, SW Oregon, Skagit Valley, Umpqua, Yakima Valley
Game 9 - Teams TBD: (11:00 am)
Game 10 - Teams TBD: (1:00 pm)
Game 11 - Teams TBD: (3:00 pm)

Green River Crossover (Auburn, WA) More Info
Teams: Big Bend, Edmonds, Green River, Highline, Lane, Portland, Peninsula, Treasure Valley
Mt. Hood Crossover (Gresham, OR) More Info
Teams: Bellevue, Centralia, Chemeketa, Lower Columbia, Mt. Hood, Olympic, Wenatchee Valley, Walla Walla
Game 5 - Teams TBD: (12:00 pm)
Game 6 - Teams TBD: (2:00 pm)
Game 7 - Teams TBD: (5:00 pm)
Game 8 - Teams TBD: (7:00 pm)

Spokane Crossover @ SFCC (Spokane, WA) More Info
Teams: Blue Mountain, Spokane, Clackamas, Pierce, Shoreline, Spokane Alumni, S. Puget Sound, Whatcom
Game 9 - Teams TBD: (11:00 am)
Game 10 - Teams TBD: (1:00 pm)
Game 11 - Teams TBD: (3:00 pm)

December 21st, 2014
Mt. Hood Crossover (Gresham, OR) More Info
Teams: Bellevue, Centralia, Chemeketa, Lower Columbia, Mt. Hood, Olympic, Wenatchee Valley, Walla Walla
Game 9 - Teams TBD: (12:00 pm)
Game 10 - Teams TBD: (2:00 pm)
Game 11 - Teams TBD: (4:00 pm)

Lane vs New Hope Christian CollegeNew Hope Christian College 6:00 pm
December 27th, 2014
Lower Columbia Holiday Classic (Longview, WA) More Info
Teams: Blue Mountain, Centralia, Lower Columbia, North Idaho, Snow College, Umpqua, Whatcom, Yakima Valley
Game 4 - Snow College vs. Lower Columbia (7:00 pm)

December 28th, 2014
Skagit Tournament (Mount Vernon, WA) More Info
Teams: Big Bend, Bellevue, Spokane, Grays Harbor, Kwantlen, NW Indian College, S. Puget Sound, Skagit Valley
Game 1 - Kwantlen vs. Spokane (1:00 pm)
Game 2 - Bellevue vs. Grays Harbor (3:00 pm)
Game 3 - S. Puget Sound vs. Skagit Valley (5:00 pm)
Game 4 - NW Indian College vs. Big Bend (7:00 pm)

Lower Columbia Holiday Classic (Longview, WA) More Info
Teams: Blue Mountain, Centralia, Lower Columbia, North Idaho, Snow College, Umpqua, Whatcom, Yakima Valley
Game 1 - Blue Mountain vs. Centralia (1:00 pm)
Game 2 - Whatcom vs. North Idaho (3:00 pm)
Game 3 - Yakima Valley vs. Umpqua (5:00 pm)

Chemeketa Holiday Tournament (Salem, OR) More Info
Teams: , Columbia Basin, Chemeketa, ChCC Alumni, Highline, Lane, Mt. Hood, TBA, Wenatchee Valley
Game 1 - Lane vs. Columbia Basin (12:00 pm)
Game 2 - Mt. Hood vs. Wenatchee Valley (2:00 pm)
Game 3 - Highline vs. TBA (4:00 pm)
Game 4 - ChCC Alumni vs. Chemeketa (6:00 pm)

December 29th, 2014
Skagit Tournament (Mount Vernon, WA) More Info
Teams: Big Bend, Bellevue, Spokane, Grays Harbor, Kwantlen, NW Indian College, S. Puget Sound, Skagit Valley
Game 5 - Teams TBD: (12:00 pm)
Game 6 - Teams TBD: (2:00 pm)
Game 7 - Teams TBD: (4:00 pm)
Game 8 - Teams TBD: (6:00 pm)

Lower Columbia Holiday Classic (Longview, WA) More Info
Teams: Blue Mountain, Centralia, Lower Columbia, North Idaho, Snow College, Umpqua, Whatcom, Yakima Valley
Chemeketa Holiday Tournament (Salem, OR) More Info
Teams: , Columbia Basin, Chemeketa, ChCC Alumni, Highline, Lane, Mt. Hood, TBA, Wenatchee Valley
Game 5 - Teams TBD: (12:00 pm)
Game 6 - Teams TBD: (2:00 pm)
Game 7 - Teams TBD: (4:00 pm)
Game 8 - Teams TBD: (6:00 pm)

December 30th, 2014
Skagit Tournament (Mount Vernon, WA) More Info
Teams: Big Bend, Bellevue, Spokane, Grays Harbor, Kwantlen, NW Indian College, S. Puget Sound, Skagit Valley
Game 9 - Teams TBD: (11:00 am)
Game 10 - Teams TBD: (1:00 pm)
Game 11 - Teams TBD: (3:00 pm)

Lower Columbia Holiday Classic (Longview, WA) More Info
Teams: Blue Mountain, Centralia, Lower Columbia, North Idaho, Snow College, Umpqua, Whatcom, Yakima Valley
Chemeketa Holiday Tournament (Salem, OR) More Info
Teams: , Columbia Basin, Chemeketa, ChCC Alumni, Highline, Lane, Mt. Hood, TBA, Wenatchee Valley
Game 9 - Teams TBD: (10:00 am)
Game 10 - Teams TBD: (12:00 pm)
Game 11 - Teams TBD: (2:00 pm)

GRCC Alumni vs Green RiverGreen River 3:00 pm
Tacoma vs EdmondsEdCC 5:00 pm
December 31st, 2014
Big Bend vs EverettEvCC 2:00 pm
Whitman JV vs Walla WallaWalla Walla 5:00 pm
January 2nd, 2015
Yakima Valley vs ClackamasClackamas 2:00 pm
SLCC vs Treasure ValleyTreasure Valley 6:00 pm
January 3rd, 2015
Pierce vs Highline (league) Highline 12:00 pm
Skagit Valley vs Grays Harbor (league) Sam Benn @ Aberdeen HS 12:00 pm
Shoreline vs PortlandPortland 2:00 pm
BBCC Alumni vs Big BendBig Bend 2:00 pm
Wenatchee Valley vs EdmondsEdmonds 3:00 pm
Green River vs Clark (league) Clark 3:00 pm
Lower Columbia vs S. Puget Sound (league) SPSCC 3:00 pm
Tacoma vs Centralia (league) Centralia 5:00 pm
College of Southern Idaho vs Treasure ValleyTreasure Valley 5:00 pm
January 4th, 2015
YVCC Alumni vs Yakima ValleyYakima Valley 2:00 pm
Pacific Univ. JV vs SW OregonSW Oregon 3:00 pm
NW Indian College vs EdmondsEdCC 3:00 pm
Clackamas vs George Fox JVGeorge Fox JV 4:00 pm
January 5th, 2015
Umpqua vs George Fox JVNewberg, OR 6:00 pm
North Idaho vs SpokaneSFCC 6:00 pm
January 6th, 2015
Tacoma vs Grays Harbor (league) Sam Benn @ Aberdeen HS 6:00 pm
January 7th, 2015
Centralia vs Pierce (league) Pierce 6:00 pm
Mt. Hood vs George Fox JVGeorge Fox JV 6:00 pm
S. Puget Sound vs Green River (league) Green River 6:00 pm
Highline vs Lower Columbia (league) Lower Columbia 6:00 pm
January 10th, 2015
Tacoma vs Highline (league) Highline 12:00 pm
Umpqua vs Portland (league) Portland 2:00 pm
Clackamas vs Lane (league) Lane 2:00 pm
Treasure Valley vs Columbia Basin (league) Columbia Basin 2:00 pm
Spokane vs Wenatchee Valley (league) Wenatchee Valley 2:00 pm
Mt. Hood vs SW Oregon (league) SW Oregon 2:00 pm
Big Bend vs Yakima Valley (league) Yakima Valley 2:00 pm
Blue Mountain vs Walla Walla (league) Walla Walla 2:00 pm
Pierce vs S. Puget Sound (league) SPSCC 3:00 pm
Shoreline vs Bellevue (league) Bellevue 4:00 pm
Whatcom vs Everett (league) EvCC 4:00 pm
Edmonds vs Peninsula (league) Peninsula 5:00 pm
Olympic vs Skagit Valley (league) Skagit Valley 5:00 pm
Grays Harbor vs Centralia (league) Centralia 5:00 pm
Clark vs Lower Columbia (league) Lower Columbia 5:00 pm
January 12th, 2015
Tacoma vs S. Puget Sound (league) S. Puget Sound 6:00 pm
Pierce vs Clark (league) Clark 6:00 pm
Grays Harbor vs Highline (league) Highline 6:00 pm
Lower Columbia vs Green River (league) Green River 6:00 pm
January 14th, 2015
Bellevue vs Olympic (league) Olympic 5:00 pm
Everett vs Edmonds (league) EdCC 5:00 pm
Peninsula vs Whatcom (league) Meridian High School 5:00 pm
Skagit Valley vs Shoreline (league) Shoreline 5:30 pm
Portland vs Clackamas (league) Clackamas 5:30 pm
Lane vs Umpqua (league) Umpqua 5:30 pm
Chemeketa vs Mt. Hood (league) Mt. Hood 5:30 pm
Highline vs Centralia (league) Centralia 6:00 pm
Wenatchee Valley vs Columbia Basin (league) Columbia Basin 6:00 pm
Clark vs Tacoma (league) Tacoma 6:00 pm
Yakima Valley vs Walla Walla (league) Walla Walla 6:00 pm
Green River vs Pierce (league) Pierce 6:00 pm
Grays Harbor vs S. Puget Sound (league) SPSCC 6:00 pm
January 16th, 2015
Blue Mountain vs Big Bend (league) Big Bend 6:00 pm
Treasure Valley vs Spokane (league) SFCC 6:00 pm
January 17th, 2015
Green River vs Tacoma (league) Tacoma 12:00 pm
Clark vs Grays Harbor (league) Sam Benn @ Aberdeen HS 12:00 pm
Mt. Hood vs Lane (league) Lane 2:00 pm
Chemeketa vs Umpqua (league) Umpqua 2:00 pm
Columbia Basin vs Yakima Valley (league) Yakima Valley 2:00 pm
SW Oregon vs Clackamas (league) Clackamas 2:00 pm
Walla Walla vs Wenatchee Valley (league) Wenatchee Valley 2:00 pm
Treasure Valley vs Big Bend (league) Big Bend 2:00 pm
Shoreline vs Olympic (league) Bremerton, WA 2:00 pm
Blue Mountain vs Spokane (league) SFCC 2:00 pm
Skagit Valley vs Bellevue (league) Bellevue 4:00 pm
Peninsula vs Everett (league) EvCC 4:00 pm
S. Puget Sound vs Centralia (league) Centralia 5:00 pm
Lower Columbia vs Pierce (league) Pierce 5:00 pm
Whatcom vs Edmonds (league) EdCC 5:00 pm
January 19th, 2015
Shoreline vs Whatcom (league) Meridian High School 5:00 pm
January 21st, 2015
Olympic vs Peninsula (league) Peninsula 5:00 pm
Everett vs Skagit Valley (league) Skagit Valley 5:00 pm
Edmonds vs Bellevue (league) BCC 5:00 pm
Portland vs Mt. Hood (league) Mt. Hood 5:30 pm
Umpqua vs SW Oregon (league) SW Oregon 5:30 pm
Clackamas vs Chemeketa (league) Chemeketa 5:30 pm
Centralia vs Clark (league) Clark 6:00 pm
Big Bend vs Columbia Basin (league) Columbia Basin 6:00 pm
Tacoma vs Lower Columbia (league) Lower Columbia 6:00 pm
Spokane vs Walla Walla (league) Walla Walla 6:00 pm
Grays Harbor vs Green River (league) Green River 6:00 pm
Highline vs S. Puget Sound (league) SPSCC 6:00 pm
January 23rd, 2015
Wenatchee Valley vs Treasure Valley (league) Treasure Valley 6:00 pm
Yakima Valley vs Blue Mountain (league) Blue Mountain 6:00 pm
January 24th, 2015
Clackamas vs Umpqua (league) Umpqua 2:00 pm
Lane vs Portland (league) Portland 2:00 pm
Wenatchee Valley vs Blue Mountain (league) Blue Mountain 2:00 pm
Chemeketa vs SW Oregon (league) SW Oregon 2:00 pm
Walla Walla vs Big Bend (league) Big Bend 2:00 pm
Yakima Valley vs Treasure Valley (league) Treasure Valley 2:00 pm
Everett vs Olympic (league) OC 2:00 pm
Columbia Basin vs Spokane (league) SCC 2:00 pm
Edmonds vs Shoreline (league) ShCC 2:00 pm
Highline vs Green River (league) Green River 3:00 pm
S. Puget Sound vs Clark (league) Clark 3:00 pm
Skagit Valley vs Whatcom (league) Meridian High School 4:00 pm
Bellevue vs Peninsula (league) Peninsula 5:00 pm
Centralia vs Lower Columbia (league) Lower Columbia 5:00 pm
Grays Harbor vs Pierce (league) Pierce 5:00 pm
January 28th, 2015
Peninsula vs Skagit Valley (league) Skagit Valley 5:00 pm
Whatcom vs Bellevue (league) Bellevue 5:00 pm
Olympic vs Edmonds (league) EdCC 5:00 pm
Shoreline vs Everett (league) EvCC 5:00 pm
Chemeketa vs Portland (league) Portland 5:30 pm
SW Oregon vs Lane (league) Lane 5:30 pm
Mt. Hood vs Clackamas (league) Clackamas 5:30 pm
Green River vs Centralia (league) Centralia 6:00 pm
Columbia Basin vs Blue Mountain (league) Blue Mountain 6:00 pm
Big Bend vs Wenatchee Valley (league) Wenatchee Valley 6:00 pm
Pierce vs Tacoma (league) Tacoma 6:00 pm
Spokane vs Yakima Valley (league) Yakima Valley 6:00 pm
Walla Walla vs Treasure Valley (league) Treasure Valley 6:00 pm
Clark vs Highline (league) Highline 6:00 pm
Lower Columbia vs Grays Harbor (league) Sam Benn @ Aberdeen HS 6:00 pm
January 31st, 2015
Centralia vs Tacoma (league) Tacoma 12:00 pm
Olympic vs Whatcom (league) Meridian High School 12:00 pm
S. Puget Sound vs Lower Columbia (league) Lower Columbia 1:00 pm
Peninsula vs Shoreline (league) Shoreline 2:00 pm
Portland vs SW Oregon (league) SW Oregon 2:00 pm
Umpqua vs Mt. Hood (league) Mt. Hood 2:00 pm
Lane vs Chemeketa (league) Chemeketa 2:00 pm
Walla Walla vs Columbia Basin (league) Columbia Basin 2:00 pm
Yakima Valley vs Wenatchee Valley (league) Wenatchee Valley 2:00 pm
Spokane vs Big Bend (league) Big Bend 2:00 pm
Blue Mountain vs Treasure Valley (league) Treasure Valley 2:00 pm
Clark vs Green River (league) Green River 3:00 pm
Bellevue vs Everett (league) EvCC 4:00 pm
Edmonds vs Skagit Valley (league) Skagit Valley 5:00 pm
Highline vs Pierce (league) Pierce 5:00 pm
February 2nd, 2015
Northwest Indian College vs Big BendBig Bend 7:00 pm
February 3rd, 2015
Northwest Indian College vs Big BendBig Bend 7:00 pm
February 4th, 2015
Clackamas vs Pacific University JVPacific University JV 5:00 pm
Multnomah University vs Mt. HoodMt. Hood 5:30 pm
New Hope Christian College vs LaneLane 6:00 pm
Pierce vs Centralia (league) Centralia 6:00 pm
Green River vs S. Puget Sound (league) S. Puget Sound 6:00 pm
Lower Columbia vs Highline (league) Highline 6:00 pm
Grays Harbor vs Tacoma (league) TCC 6:00 pm
February 7th, 2015
Highline vs Tacoma (league) Tacoma 12:00 pm
Skagit Valley vs Olympic (league) Olympic 2:00 pm
Lane vs Clackamas (league) Clackamas 2:00 pm
Portland vs Umpqua (league) Umpqua 2:00 pm
Blue Mountain vs Columbia Basin (league) Columbia Basin 2:00 pm
SW Oregon vs Mt. Hood (league) Mt. Hood 2:00 pm
Yakima Valley vs Big Bend (league) Big Bend 2:00 pm
Treasure Valley vs Walla Walla (league) Walla Walla 2:00 pm
Wenatchee Valley vs Spokane (league) SCC 2:00 pm
Lower Columbia vs Clark (league) Clark 3:00 pm
Everett vs Whatcom (league) Meridian High School 4:00 pm
Peninsula vs Edmonds (league) Edmonds 5:00 pm
S. Puget Sound vs Pierce (league) Pierce 5:00 pm
Centralia vs Grays Harbor (league) Sam Benn @ Aberdeen HS 5:00 pm
Bellevue vs Shoreline (league) Shoreline 5:30 pm
February 11th, 2015
Whatcom vs Peninsula (league) Peninsula 5:00 pm
Shoreline vs Skagit Valley (league) Skagit Valley 5:00 pm
Olympic vs Bellevue (league) Bellevue 5:00 pm
Edmonds vs Everett (league) EvCC 5:00 pm
Clackamas vs Portland (league) Portland 5:30 pm
Umpqua vs Lane (league) Lane 5:30 pm
Mt. Hood vs Chemeketa (league) Chemeketa 5:30 pm
Columbia Basin vs Wenatchee Valley (league) Wenatchee Valley 6:00 pm
S. Puget Sound vs Tacoma (league) Tacoma 6:00 pm
Green River vs Lower Columbia (league) Lower Columbia 6:00 pm
Walla Walla vs Yakima Valley (league) Yakima Valley 6:00 pm
Clark vs Pierce (league) Pierce 6:00 pm
Highline vs Grays Harbor (league) Sam Benn @ Aberdeen HS 6:00 pm
February 13th, 2015
Big Bend vs Treasure Valley (league) Treasure Valley 6:00 pm
Spokane vs Blue Mountain (league) Blue Mountain 6:00 pm
February 14th, 2015
Centralia vs Highline (league) Highline 12:00 pm
Umpqua vs Chemeketa (league) Chemeketa 2:00 pm
Lane vs Mt. Hood (league) Mt. Hood 2:00 pm
Yakima Valley vs Columbia Basin (league) Columbia Basin 2:00 pm
Clackamas vs SW Oregon (league) SW Oregon 2:00 pm
Wenatchee Valley vs Walla Walla (league) Walla Walla 2:00 pm
Big Bend vs Blue Mountain (league) Blue Mountain 2:00 pm
Spokane vs Treasure Valley (league) Treasure Valley 2:00 pm
Olympic vs Shoreline (league) SHCC 2:00 pm
Tacoma vs Clark (league) Clark 3:00 pm
Pierce vs Green River (league) Green River 3:00 pm
S. Puget Sound vs Grays Harbor (league) Sam Benn @ Aberdeen HS 4:00 pm
Bellevue vs Skagit Valley (league) Skagit Valley 5:00 pm
Everett vs Peninsula (league) PeC 5:00 pm
February 15th, 2015
Edmonds vs Whatcom (league) Meridian High School 4:00 pm
February 18th, 2015
Peninsula vs Olympic (league) Olympic 5:00 pm
Whatcom vs Shoreline (league) Shoreline 5:00 pm
Bellevue vs Edmonds (league) EdCC 5:00 pm
Skagit Valley vs Everett (league) EvCC 5:00 pm
Mt. Hood vs Portland (league) Portland 5:30 pm
SW Oregon vs Umpqua (league) Umpqua 5:30 pm
Chemeketa vs Clackamas (league) Clackamas 5:30 pm
Columbia Basin vs Big Bend (league) Big Bend 6:00 pm
Tacoma vs Green River (league) Green River 6:00 pm
Pierce vs Lower Columbia (league) Lower Columbia 6:00 pm
Walla Walla vs Spokane (league) SFCC 6:00 pm
Centralia vs S. Puget Sound (league) SPSCC 6:00 pm
Grays Harbor vs Clark (league) Vancouver 6:00 pm
February 20th, 2015
Blue Mountain vs Wenatchee Valley (league) Wenatchee Valley 6:00 pm
Treasure Valley vs Yakima Valley (league) Yakima Valley 6:00 pm
February 21st, 2015
Lower Columbia vs Tacoma (league) Tacoma 12:00 pm
S. Puget Sound vs Highline (league) Highline 12:00 pm
Umpqua vs Clackamas (league) Clackamas 2:00 pm
Portland vs Lane (league) Lane 2:00 pm
Spokane vs Columbia Basin (league) Columbia Basin 2:00 pm
Treasure Valley vs Wenatchee Valley (league) Wenatchee Valley 2:00 pm
SW Oregon vs Chemeketa (league) Chemeketa 2:00 pm
Big Bend vs Walla Walla (league) Walla Walla 2:00 pm
Blue Mountain vs Yakima Valley (league) Yakima Valley 2:00 pm
Olympic vs Everett (league) EvCC 4:00 pm
Whatcom vs Skagit Valley (league) Skagit Valley 5:00 pm
Clark vs Centralia (league) Centralia 5:00 pm
Shoreline vs Edmonds (league) EdCC 5:00 pm
Green River vs Grays Harbor (league) Sam Benn @ Aberdeen HS 5:00 pm
February 22nd, 2015
Peninsula vs Bellevue (league) Bellevue 1:00 pm
February 25th, 2015
Skagit Valley vs Peninsula (league) Peninsula 5:00 pm
Umpqua vs New Hope ChristianNew Hope Christian 5:00 pm
Bellevue vs Whatcom (league) Meridian High School 5:00 pm
Edmonds vs Olympic (league) OC 5:00 pm
Lane vs SW Oregon (league) SW Oregon 5:30 pm
Portland vs Chemeketa (league) Chemeketa 5:30 pm
Clackamas vs Mt. Hood (league) Mt. Hood 5:30 pm
Everett vs Shoreline (league) ShCC 5:30 pm
Lower Columbia vs Centralia (league) Centralia 6:00 pm
Columbia Basin vs Treasure Valley (league) Treasure Valley 6:00 pm
Wenatchee Valley vs Big Bend (league) Big Bend 6:00 pm
Walla Walla vs Blue Mountain (league) Blue Mountain 6:00 pm
Green River vs Highline (league) Highline 6:00 pm
Pierce vs Grays Harbor (league) Sam Benn @ Aberdeen HS 6:00 pm
Yakima Valley vs Spokane (league) SCC 6:00 pm
Clark vs S. Puget Sound (league) SPSCC 6:00 pm
February 28th, 2015
SW Oregon vs Portland (league) Portland 2:00 pm
Mt. Hood vs Umpqua (league) Umpqua 2:00 pm
Chemeketa vs Lane (league) Lane 2:00 pm
Columbia Basin vs Walla Walla (league) Walla Walla 2:00 pm
Wenatchee Valley vs Yakima Valley (league) Yakima Valley 2:00 pm
Treasure Valley vs Blue Mountain (league) Blue Mountain 2:00 pm
Big Bend vs Spokane (league) SFCC 2:00 pm
Centralia vs Green River (league) Green River 3:00 pm
Highline vs Clark (league) Clark 3:00 pm
Whatcom vs Olympic (league) OC 4:00 pm
Shoreline vs Peninsula (league) Peninsula 5:00 pm
Skagit Valley vs Edmonds (league) Edmonds 5:00 pm
Tacoma vs Pierce (league) Pierce 5:00 pm
Grays Harbor vs Lower Columbia (league) Lower Columbia 5:00 pm
March 1st, 2015
Everett vs Bellevue (league) BC 1:00 pm
M STATS
W STATS

Rosters/Photos
M TEAMS
W TEAMS

Live Broacasts Live Broacasts