Licensed to Northwest Nazerene University
                                        Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 9/9/2006 12:01 PM
                         NNU XC Invite 2006 - 9/9/2006                         
                                 Nampa, Idaho                                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 4k Run CC
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sande, Breanna               BSU                            14:40.80     1  
  2 Guyette, Becky               Unattached                     14:44.86  
  3 Jones, Chaly                 Unattached                     14:46.74  
  4 Hernandez, Kendra            BSU                            14:48.52     2  
  5 Puga, Ashley                 NNU                            15:01.36     3  
  6 Hocum, Darrah                LCSC                           15:23.99     4  
  7 Joyce-Mendive, Taryn         LCSC                           15:38.27     5  
  8 Bosch, Marcella              EOU                            15:39.11     6  
  9 Astle, Kyli                  LCSC                           15:43.15     7  
 10 Huntting, Hannah             Unattached                     15:44.40  
 11 Braden, Meadow               BSU                            15:50.42     8  
 12 Perkins, Emily               LCSC                           15:52.86     9  
 13 Szybura, Lindsay             LCSC                           15:55.90    10  
 14 Mishler, Holly               NNU                            16:00.14    11  
 15 Lee-Painter, Molli           ACI                            16:04.11    12  
 16 Suder, Heidi                 BSU                            16:09.11    13  
 17 Ward, Pamila                 Treasure Valley                16:15.30  
 18 Palm-Loevslett, Katja        LCSC                           16:17.17    14  
 19 Janssen, Kyle                EOU                            16:22.42    15  
 20 DeBoer, Shannon              NNU                            16:27.30    16  
 21 Stone, Kendra                EOU                            16:29.34    17  
 22 Harmon, Chelsee              EOU                            16:32.17    18  
 23 Clayton, Laura               EOU                            16:32.74    19  
 24 Hover, Leah                  BSU                            16:34.68    20  
 25 Mulberry, Nicole             BSU                            16:35.86    21  
 26 Dobos, Marika                EOU                            16:36.36    22  
 27 Sundvall, Jamie              NNU                            16:38.30    23  
 28 Sparks, Stephanie            ACI                            16:39.02    24  
 29 Plymire, Lauren              ACI                            16:39.71    25  
 30 Clapp, Katie                 EOU                            16:41.33    26  
 31 Bautista, Rosa               LCSC                           16:43.30    27  
 32 Bates, Sara                  EOU                            16:44.67  
 33 Reardon, Miriam              NNU                            16:52.96    28  
 34 VanKomen, Kelsie             Treasure Valley                16:54.02  
 35 Varland, Chantel             ACI                            16:54.77    29  
 36 Glick, Rikki                 LCSC                           16:55.77  
 37 Hatch, Natalie               ACI                            16:57.20    30  
 38 Gerke, Genny                 ACI                            16:59.90    31  
 39 Larkin, Hannah               NNU                            17:08.64    32  
 40 Murphy, Dani                 EOU                            17:42.14  
 41 Morman, Ashley               NNU                            17:48.24    33  
 42 Morrison, Abby               EOU                            17:57.46  
 43 Robinson, Tara               NNU                            18:31.86  
 44 Wiggins, Jessica             Unattached                     18:32.14  
 45 Hubbs, Jamie                 Unattached                     18:44.68  
 46 Perry, Jenny                 NNU                            18:50.46  
 47 Olivetti, Megan              BSU                            19:35.42    34  
 48 Lowry, Natauch               BSU                            19:35.68  
 49 Kathriner, Amber             Treasure Valley                19:40.64  
 50 Lopez, Tavia                 ACI                            19:49.62    35  
 51 Longo, Megan                 ACI                            19:56.36  
 52 Olivetti, Paige              BSU                            20:51.62  
 53 Simeon, Nesha                BSU                            20:58.08  
 54 Street, Briana               ACI                            21:10.11  
 55 Haenszel, Megan              ACI                            21:31.46  
 56 Downey, Erin                 BSU                            22:12.77  
 57 Hayes, Ashley                ACI                            25:04.55  
 -- Young, Jen                   NNU                                  NT  
 

                    Women - Team Rankings 
===============================================================================
1) Lewis-Clark State College       35
2) Boise State University          44 
3) Eastern Oregon University       75   
4) Northwest Nazarene University   81  
5) Albertson College              120