Willamette University's MEET MANAGER  2:44 PM  10/4/2008  Page 1
                 Charles Bowles Invitational - 10/4/2008
                              10/4/2008
                               Results


  Event 3  Men 8k Run CC Gold
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Earnest-Jones, Eddie         Greater Boise RC      24:10.01
  2 Peters, Kevin                Greater Boise RC      24:40.16
  3 Bosch, Sawyer                Boise State           24:41.52    1
  4 Houck, Justin                Portland              24:44.77    2
  5 Marcus, Jonathan             West Valley TC        24:49.32
  6 Harris, Colin                Portland              24:51.49    3
  7 Carlos, Shane                                      24:54.73
  8 Badley, Tim                  Club Cav              24:55.53
  9 Boivin, Patrick                                    24:58.52
 10 Pierre, Brian                Boise State           24:58.77    4
 11 Solis, Anthony                                     25:03.70
 12 Edick, Andy                  Portland              25:16.31    5
 13 Geiger, Markus               Idaho                 25:19.42    6
 14 Foster, Jordan               Portland              25:21.95    7
 15 Prahl, Dan                   Portland              25:31.12    8
 16 Griffiths, Eric                                    25:32.31
 17 Jimenez, Rigoberto           Spokane CC            25:33.85    9
 18 Johnston, Jeremiah           Idaho                 25:35.61   10
 19 Sanchey, Herschel            Spokane CC            25:36.40   11
 20 Geiger, Shane                                      25:37.45
 21 Barnhart, Matt               UO Running Club       25:37.54   12
 22 Mitchell, Greg                                     25:39.76
 23 Endicott, Nate               Portland State        25:40.81   13
 24 Bauman, Ahrlin                                     25:41.32
 25 Khalif, Hassan                                     25:41.65
 26 Stark, Matt                                        25:42.06
 27 Bassett, Jared                                     25:42.24
 28 Laverty, Keith               UO Running Club       25:44.25   14
 29 Clark, James                 Idaho                 25:44.56   15
 30 Clout, Matt                                        25:46.10
 31 Palmer, Trevor               Team Rock Star        25:47.36
 32 Manning, Michael             Portland              25:51.62   16
 33 Schlegel, Rob                Portland              25:53.21   17
 34 Higgs, Kevin                 Boise State           25:54.96   18
 35 Yilma, Yon                   Everett CC            25:57.30   19
 36 Reeder, Max                  Spokane CC            25:58.44   20
 37 Simmons, Derek               Portland              25:58.70
 38 Zapien, Jason                                      25:59.66
 39 Racine, Matt                 Idaho                 26:01.26   21
 40 Fenley, Lukas                Lane CC               26:02.33   22
 41 Simpson, Josh                Whatcom CC            26:02.64   23
 42 Jenkins, Cory                Whatcom CC            26:03.13   24
 43 Merkling, Kevin              Idaho                 26:05.40   25
 44 Jimenez, Humberto            Spokane CC            26:06.53   26
 45 Brekke, Alex                 Idaho                 26:07.10   27
 46 Foley, Scott                 Boise State           26:08.43   28
 47 Bigsby, Cassidy              Boise State           26:10.15   29
 48 Lockard, Cameron             Boise State           26:14.94   30
 49 Olberding, Scott             Portland              26:15.52
 50 Coyle, Sean                                        26:19.57
 51 Reid, David                  UO Running Club       26:20.48   31
 52 Eoff, Riley                                        26:23.07
 53 Clark, Seth                                        26:23.24
 54 Stevens, Travis              Lane CC               26:23.40   32
 55 Weldon, Shane                Clark College         26:23.89
 56 Snook, Brandon                                     26:24.92
 57 Potratz, Steve               Idaho                 26:27.52   33
 58 Moncur, Matt                 Clark College         26:27.62
 59 Cronin, Jesse                Portland State        26:35.02   34
 60 Ramirez, Douglas                                   26:36.03
 61 Moses, JJ                    Team Rock Star        26:36.23
 62 Davis, Chas                                        26:37.52
 63 Welch, Tim                   Everett CC            26:38.39   35
 64 Elias, Mitchell              Everett CC            26:39.32   36
 65 Kiprotich Tarus, Wesley      Portland              26:40.09
 66 Cisneros, Cordero            Club Cav              26:40.50
 67 Broom, Brooks                Portland              26:40.81
 68 Jennings, Trevor             Portland              26:41.00
 69 Truesdall, Donald                                  26:42.07
 70 Cheney, Wes                                        26:42.30
 71 Mackey, Danny                Bowerman AC           26:43.12
 72 Melles, Ben                  Mt. Hood CC           26:43.65   37
 73 Boyes, Spencer               Everett CC            26:44.28   38
 74 Swanson, Jonathan                                  26:45.24
 75 Serder, Brad                 Spokane CC            26:45.62   39
 76 Nilsen, Tyler                Everett CC            26:49.16   40
 77 Kilian, Chad                 Team Red Lizard       26:51.98
 78 Fassler, Jesse               Portland State        26:52.56   41
 79 Nodine, Matt                 Whatcom CC            26:53.15   42
 80 Hartmeier, Joey              Spokane CC            26:53.21   43
 81 Milne, Andrew                Shasta                26:53.94   44
 82 Eidsmoe, Ryan                Highline CC           26:54.02   45
 83 Smith, Andrew                Spokane CC            26:55.32   46
 84 Russell, Brad                UO Running Club       26:57.40   47
 85 Horn, TJ                     Everett CC            26:57.53   48
 86 Wilson, Nick                 Spokane CC            26:58.59
 87 Goodrick, Trevin             Spokane CC            26:59.25
 88 Marks, Dave                                        27:00.14
 89 Hansen, Jake                                       27:00.42
 90 Cesal, Andrew                Spokane CC            27:01.50
 91 Brown, Jasen                 Spokane CC            27:03.48
 92 Krohn, Kevin                 Portland              27:05.05
 93 Deguchi, Robert              Clackamas CC          27:13.37   49
 94 Urbanski, Matthew                                  27:14.69
 95 Coe, Aaron                   Team Red Lizard       27:14.89
 96 O'Brien, Conor               UO Running Club       27:14.91   50
 97 Jones, Alex                  Lane CC               27:17.39   51
 98 Coleman, Sean                                      27:17.76
 99 Velez, Miguel                Lane CC               27:18.44   52
100 Tonnemaker, Luke             Idaho                 27:20.52
101 McChesney, Jesse                                   27:22.53
102 Aguilar, Bryce                                     27:23.63
103 Wahlenmaier, Jacob           Everett CC            27:23.64   53
104 Wagner, Andy                 Everett CC            27:25.18
105 Hunter, Andrew                                     27:25.60
106 Dolezal, Eric                Bowerman AC           27:26.18
107 Shirley, Tyler               Spokane CC            27:28.74
108 Peterson, Jake               Clark College         27:29.11
109 Clancy, Kevin                Highline CC           27:33.30   54
110 Smith, Chris                 UO Running Club       27:34.02   55
111 Hedges, Matt                 Lane CC               27:34.96   56
112 Van Citters, Gilbert         Everett CC            27:35.61
113 Boyles, Alejandro                                  27:36.27
114 Jabin, Zachary               Spokane CC            27:37.44
115 Crisofulli, Tony             Portland State        27:37.71   57
116 Burke, Mark                                        27:39.61
117 Corrigan, Colin              UO Running Club       27:40.89   58
118 Moorman, Anthony                                   27:45.58
119 Smith, Matt                                        27:47.09
120 Correll, Luke                Clackamas CC          27:50.21   59
121 Strozewski, JP               Highline CC           27:52.35   60
122 Tippery, Gabe                Everett CC            27:53.97
123 Ishenin, Slavic              Mt. Hood CC           27:56.87   61
124 Hennekam, Quinten            Boise State           27:58.46   62
125 Dominguez, Alejandro                               27:58.48
126 Bozarth-Dreher, Mark         Portland State        27:58.56   63
127 Turner, Jake                                       27:59.33
128 Terzenbach, Jon              UO Running Club       28:02.47
129 Bartz, Korey                 Treasure Valley CC    28:04.58   64
130 Nieves, Miguel                                     28:06.21
131 Begay, Atcitty               Treasure Valley CC    28:06.46   65
132 Hale, Joel                   Clackamas CC          28:10.75   66
133 Ward, Jeffery                Treasure Valley CC    28:13.15   67
134 Nelson, Joey                 Lane CC               28:15.38   68
135 Olson, Peter                                       28:16.39
136 Austin, Evan                 Whatcom CC            28:16.79   69
137 Guzman, Gio                  UO Running Club       28:17.00
138 Weiland, Jonathan            UO Running Club       28:17.93
139 Smith, Nick                  Clark College         28:18.43
140 Hurlburt, John               Highline CC           28:20.12   70
141 Puckett, Jerrod              Portland State        28:21.13   71
142 Stipe, Justin                                      28:22.18
143 Sanders, Steven              SW Oregon CC          28:23.76   72
144 Correll, Jared                                     28:25.67
145 Peters, Colby                Highline CC           28:29.13   73
146 Santana, Ryan                Portland State        28:33.34   74
147 Croteau, Pat                 Everett CC            28:37.09
148 Gardner, Jake                UO Running Club       28:38.49
149 Kettler, Noah                Whatcom CC            28:43.23   75
150 Scott, Andrew                SW Oregon CC          28:45.70   76
151 Mulkey, Sharieff             Shasta                28:47.45   77
152 Bellisario, Nick             Portland              28:48.65
153 Benson, Tom                  Clackamas CC          28:48.71   78
154 Ellis, Bobby                 Mt. Hood CC           28:50.95   79
155 Bollinger, Wesley                                  29:01.30
156 Bowman, Tyler                Shasta                29:03.95   80
157 Wayrynen, Willy              SW Oregon CC          29:06.89   81
158 Seely, Nathan                Whatcom CC            29:07.71   82
159 Butler, Jordan                                     29:11.40
160 Davis, Tyler                 Everett CC            29:12.10
161 Macdonald, Bill              Highline CC           29:13.27   83
162 Hassan, Abdi                 Highline CC           29:15.11   84
163 Fukawa, Jesse                UO Running Club       29:27.49
164 Hernandez, Freddy            Treasure Valley CC    29:31.79   85
165 Munson, Scott                UO Running Club       29:34.85
166 Reyes, Leonardo                                    29:38.10
167 Anderson, Darin              Treasure Valley CC    29:38.32   86
168 McKinnon, Darrin             Treasure Valley CC    29:39.37   87
169 Cuniff, Jacob                                      29:42.54
170 Romey, Matt                  Mt. Hood CC           29:51.77   88
171 Lewis, Grant                 Clackamas CC          30:04.60   89
172 Dean, Kyler                  Treasure Valley CC    30:04.91   90
173 noble, Philip                Treasure Valley CC    30:07.88
174 Thomas, Sean                                       30:10.81
175 Bolinger, Alex                                     30:37.21
176 Norman, Chris                Everett CC            30:37.44
177 Kelly, Steven                Whatcom CC            30:53.54   91
178 Dukleth, Jeff                                      30:56.89
179 Hope, Nathan                 Mt. Hood CC           31:02.87   92
180 Sousa, Chris                 SW Oregon CC          31:03.26   93
181 Amescua, Joey                Portland State        31:05.33
182 Ward, Richard                Treasure Valley CC    31:14.60
183 Chamberlain, Tom             Shasta                31:29.63   94
184 Roses, Marshall              Portland State        31:30.64
185 Pugsley, Clayton                                   31:39.24
186 Flora, Bo                    SW Oregon CC          31:39.26   95
187 Fund, Zach                   Clackamas CC          31:41.79   96
188 Thornton, Nathan                                   31:42.15
189 Warren, Andy                 Everett CC            31:51.37
190 Tustison, Nathan             Highline CC           31:52.05
191 Conlon, Joseph               UO Running Club       31:53.37
192 Rubio, Ramon                 Shasta                31:53.67   97
193 Davis, Mike                                        32:08.10
194 Lindstrom, Travis            Mt. Hood CC           32:19.89   98
195 Thomas, Adrian               Shasta                32:24.49   99
196 Frischman, Beau              Mt. Hood CC           32:32.28  100
197 Lannon, Marc                 Treasure Valley CC    33:09.66
198 Freeman, Josh                Treasure Valley CC    33:23.41
199 Flowers, Jeremy              SW Oregon CC          34:42.39  101
200 Albor, Galo                  Treasure Valley CC    35:12.19
201 Logan, Andrew                UO Running Club       35:29.06
202 Eaton, Jeff                  Highline CC           36:00.15
                                   Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
Finals
   1 Portland                     25    2    3    5    7    8   16   17
      Total Time:  2:05:45.65
         Average:    25:09.13
   2 Idaho                        77    6   10   15   21   25   27   33
      Total Time:  2:08:46.25
         Average:    25:45.25
   3 Boise State                  80    1    4   18   28   29   30   62
      Total Time:  2:07:53.83
         Average:    25:34.77
   4 Spokane CC                  105    9   11   20   26   39   43   46
      Total Time:  2:10:00.84
         Average:    26:00.17
   5 UO Running Club             154   12   14   31   47   50   55   58
      Total Time:  2:11:54.58
         Average:    26:22.92
   6 Everett CC                  168   19   35   36   38   40   48   53
      Total Time:  2:12:48.45
         Average:    26:33.69
   7 Portland State              208   13   34   41   57   63   71   74
      Total Time:  2:14:44.66
         Average:    26:56.94
   8 Lane CC                     213   22   32   51   52   56   68
      Total Time:  2:14:36.52
         Average:    26:55.31
   9 Whatcom CC                  233   23   24   42   69   75   82   91
      Total Time:  2:15:58.94
         Average:    27:11.79
  10 Highline CC                 302   45   54   60   70   73   83   84
      Total Time:  2:19:08.92
         Average:    27:49.79
  11 Clackamas CC                341   49   59   66   78   89   96
      Total Time:  2:22:07.64
         Average:    28:25.53
  12 Mt. Hood CC                 357   37   61   79   88   92   98  100
      Total Time:  2:24:26.11
         Average:    28:53.23
  13 Treasure Valley CC          367   64   65   67   85   86   87   90
      Total Time:  2:23:34.30
         Average:    28:42.86
  14 Shasta                      392   44   77   80   94   97   99
      Total Time:  2:28:08.64
         Average:    29:37.73
  15 SW Oregon CC                417   72   76   81   93   95  101
      Total Time:  2:28:58.87
         Average:    29:47.78


  Event 4  Women 5k Run CC Gold
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Lee-Painter, Allix           Idaho                 17:30.37    1
  2 Barker-McCurry, Andrija      Brooks Eastside TC    17:48.02
  3 Wilson, Stephanie            Santa Clara           18:03.67    2
  4 Phillips, Amanda                                   18:09.64
  5 Smith, Megan                 Portland              18:11.39    3
  6 Vasquez, Veronica            Santa Clara           18:13.08    4
  7 Schoch, Teegan               Idaho                 18:14.46    5
  8 Sande, Breanna               Boise State           18:15.26    6
  9 Hodgson, Brittany                                  18:24.41
 10 Holthuijzen, Maike           Idaho                 18:24.65    7
 11 McHattie, Carla                                    18:28.90
 12 Carlyle, Laura               Whatcom CC            18:30.48    8
 13 Gempler, Karleigh            Boise State           18:30.53    9
 14 Deever, Stephanie            Portland State        18:30.89   10
 15 Hailey, Theresa              Portland              18:30.94   11
 16 Shaw, Julie                                        18:32.41
 17 Keaveny, Elizabeth           Portland              18:35.78   12
 18 Gerard, Carly                Boise State           18:35.92   13
 19 Lopez, Noelle                Santa Clara           18:36.30   14
 20 Giove, Nicole                Santa Clara           18:36.34   15
 21 Ward, Pamila                 Boise State           18:43.96   16
 22 Knettles, Hailey             Portland              18:44.21   17
 23 McDowell, Kayleen            Boise State           18:44.79   18
 24 Durrance, Amy                Spokane CC            18:45.35   19
 25 Dargitz, Jackie              Portland              18:45.55   20
 26 Hernandez, Kendra            Boise State           18:45.86   21
 27 Porter, Whitney              Santa Clara           18:46.05   22
 28 McFaddan, Melissa            Idaho                 18:47.16   23
 29 Murphy-Hagan, Anne           Santa Clara           18:47.61   24
 30 Tegelaar, Marit                                    18:48.59
 31 Digby, Erica                 Idaho                 18:53.30   25
 32 Giuliano, Claire             Portland              18:54.89   26
 33 Schaffer, Lauren             Idaho                 18:55.33   27
 34 King, Abigail                Portland              18:58.05   28
 35 Wheatley, Anna               Santa Clara           18:58.25   29
 36 Nelson, Katie                Portland              18:58.30
 37 Nelson, Kendel               Portland              19:06.16
 38 Clarke, Jennifer             Santa Clara           19:07.78
 39 Young, Evelyn                Team Gfr Salem        19:08.49
 40 Braden, Melody               Boise State           19:10.54   30
 41 Kalbrener, Anna              Idaho                 19:12.09   31
 42 Mohror, Kristen              UO Running Club       19:15.71   32
 43 Baek, Honisty                Portland State        19:17.21   33
 44 Owens, Karen                 Spokane CC            19:17.81   34
 45 Twombly, Leah                Lane CC               19:18.59   35
 46 Kamala, Aisha                                      19:21.15
 47 Schnittger, Amy                                    19:22.92
 48 Auer, Sarah                  Portland              19:23.72
 49 Wai, Adriane                 Portland State        19:28.19   36
 50 Owens, Katie                 Spokane CC            19:30.33   37
 51 Johnson, Michelle                                  19:33.65
 52 Page, Sheryl                 Mt. Hood CC           19:35.76   38
 53 Veseth, Julia                Idaho                 19:36.51
 54 Henderson, Britt             Portland State        19:37.35   39
 55 Hall, Megan                  Everett CC            19:38.71   40
 56 Eloff, Brandie               Clark College         19:42.37   41
 57 North, Lauren                Whatcom CC            19:44.04   42
 58 Light, Jenny                 Santa Clara           19:44.31
 59 Reardon, Samantha                                  19:46.76
 60 Bailey, Armarose             Spokane CC            19:48.15   43
 61 Panitz, Nora                 Portland              19:49.59
 62 Hoover, Emily                Portland State        19:50.24   44
 63 Fuller, Karissa                                    19:51.73
 64 Payment, Whitney             Mt. Hood CC           19:54.12   45
 65 Bradbury, Mikayla            Lane CC               19:54.34   46
 66 Christensen, Jamie           Idaho                 19:54.78
 67 Pearson, Paige               Whatcom CC            19:56.17   47
 68 Finley, Allyson                                    19:57.84
 69 Nielsen, Brook               Treasure Valley CC    19:59.02
 70 Detschman, Taneal            Everett CC            20:01.37   48
 71 Bolce, Stephanie             Portland              20:04.63
 72 Sweeney, Melissa             Spokane CC            20:05.43   49
 73 Gorski, Annie                Team Gfr Salem        20:05.70
 74 Braniff, Ashley              Clackamas CC          20:06.61   50
 75 Gallaher, Brianna            Portland              20:07.31
 76 Frasier, Francesca           SW Oregon CC          20:10.31   51
 77 Cronrath, Kysa               Portland State        20:10.59   52
 78 Owens, Melissa               Portland State        20:13.08   53
 79 Scott, Tessa                 Idaho                 20:17.87
 80 Baker, Lindsay               Portland              20:18.21
 81 Fridye, Rachel               Spokane CC            20:19.24   54
 82 McGill, Krissy               Everett CC            20:21.37   55
 83 Barnhart, Katherine          Lane CC               20:22.68   56
 84 Brager, Amanda               Everett CC            20:23.09   57
 85 Hagy, Anne                   UO Running Club       20:23.63   58
 86 Coen, Monica                 Santa Clara           20:27.55
 87 Frescas, Stephanie           Shasta                20:30.39   59
 88 Minor, Jolene                Everett CC            20:30.70   60
 89 Costigan, Jessica            Everett CC            20:30.79   61
 90 Hurd, Jordi                  UO Running Club       20:32.00   62
 91 Husted, Amanda               UO Running Club       20:33.99   63
 92 Fleming, Nicole                                    20:36.61
 93 Henker, Paige                                      20:38.70
 94 Sommer, Kalin                UO Running Club       20:43.23   64
 95 Hayward, Annie               Lane CC               20:46.94   65
 96 Whipple, Kelsey              Everett CC            20:48.06   66
 97 Cotterill, Lacey             Everett CC            20:50.97
 98 Smith, Terra                 UO Running Club       20:53.13   67
 99 Rosenau, Robyn               Clark College         20:55.28   68
100 Gruber, Andrea               Lane CC               20:59.86   69
101 Resendiz, Anna               Highline CC           21:00.37   70
102 Mahaffie, Livia              Highline CC           21:03.27   71
103 Guthrie, Andrea              Portland              21:08.25
104 Williams, Brittany           Shasta                21:09.63   72
105 Price, Alli                  Spokane CC            21:16.00   73
106 Nielsen, Brina               Treasure Valley CC    21:19.73
107 Swanson, Robyn               Spokane CC            21:23.14
108 Williams, Amber              Lane CC               21:27.07   74
109 Littlefield, Elizabeth                             21:27.42
110 Damon, Emily                 SW Oregon CC          21:34.31   75
111 Howe, Erin                   UO Running Club       21:39.19   76
112 Jackson, Quiana              Portland State        21:40.36
113 Brown, Tarra                 Clackamas CC          21:40.65   77
114 Dougherty, DeeAnn                                  21:44.91
115 Gustafson, Hannah            Mt. Hood CC           21:52.46   78
116 Lee, Sierra                  Lane CC               21:56.94   79
117 Porter, Christa              Everett CC            21:57.41
118 Ericson, Darlene             UO Running Club       21:57.81
119 Osten, Karly                 Clackamas CC          21:58.14   80
120 Barney, Kim                  Highline CC           21:59.11   81
121 Rice, Keegan                                       21:59.54
122 McCarthy, Tegan              Clackamas CC          21:59.55   82
123 Olson, Katie                 Clackamas CC          22:02.38   83
124 Reed, Nicole                                       22:02.57
125 Vesey, Robin                                       22:05.90
126 Aulie, Rita                  UO Running Club       22:06.03
127 Phy, Ashlee                  Whatcom CC            22:08.38   84
128 Mesia, Lacey                 Treasure Valley CC    22:18.81
129 Cloutier, Ashley                                   22:20.27
130 Lightfoot, Rebecca           Shasta                22:24.10   85
131 Clark, Olivia                                      22:32.30
132 Hale, Megan                  Lane CC               22:34.01
133 Fielder, Charlonda                                 22:34.38
134 Moriarity, Danielle          Shasta                22:35.85   86
135 Tune, Kim                    Mt. Hood CC           22:41.61   87
136 Gonzalez, Samantha           Clark College         22:45.99   88
137 Peterson, Kathy              Clark College         22:55.94   89
138 Marquez, Natalie             Shasta                22:58.51   90
139 Evoniuk, Rae Jeanne          SW Oregon CC          23:00.75   91
140 Raines, Nicole               Whatcom CC            23:10.21   92
141 Bertschinger, Larrissa       Whatcom CC            23:20.85   93
142 Sackman, Stephanie           Everett CC            23:33.43
143 Wongwai, Jamie               Clark College         23:43.46   94
144 Watson, Kristy               SW Oregon CC          24:27.63   95
145 Murray, Alexis               Clark College         24:40.51   96
146 Ramos, Sahirit               Treasure Valley CC    25:08.94
147 Hilbert, Esther              Mt. Hood CC           25:22.96   97
148 Holton, Brooklyn             Clark College         25:25.55   98
149 Paul, Elise                  Shasta                25:43.53   99
150 Coker, Chelsea                                     26:35.07
151 Nalley, Catherine            Highline CC           26:47.26  100
152 Rhodes, Anaiah               Mt. Hood CC           27:13.72  101
153 Delapp, Megan                SW Oregon CC          27:44.70  102
154 Renton, Krysta               Highline CC           28:42.73  103
155 Orey, Joy                    Shasta                29:20.63  104

                                   Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
Finals
   1 Santa Clara                  57    2    4   14   15   22   24   29
      Total Time:  1:32:15.44
         Average:    18:27.09
   2 Idaho                        61    1    5    7   23   25   27   31
      Total Time:  1:31:49.94
         Average:    18:21.99
   3 Boise State                  62    6    9   13   16   18   21   30
      Total Time:  1:32:50.46
         Average:    18:34.10
   4 Portland                     63    3   11   12   17   20   26   28
      Total Time:  1:32:47.87
         Average:    18:33.58
   5 Portland State              162   10   33   36   39   44   52   53
      Total Time:  1:36:43.88
         Average:    19:20.78
   6 Spokane CC                  182   19   34   37   43   49   54   73
      Total Time:  1:37:27.07
         Average:    19:29.42
   7 Everett CC                  260   40   48   55   57   60   61   66
      Total Time:  1:40:55.24
         Average:    20:11.05
   8 Lane CC                     271   35   46   56   65   69   74   79
      Total Time:  1:41:22.41
         Average:    20:16.49
   9 Whatcom CC                  273    8   42   47   84   92   93
      Total Time:  1:43:29.28
         Average:    20:41.86
  10 UO Running Club             279   32   58   62   63   64   67   76
      Total Time:  1:41:28.56
         Average:    20:17.72
  11 Mt. Hood CC                 345   38   45   78   87   97  101
      Total Time:  1:49:26.91
         Average:    21:53.39
  12 Clackamas CC                372   50   77   80   82   83
      Total Time:  1:47:47.33
         Average:    21:33.47
  13 Clark College               380   41   68   88   89   94   96   98
      Total Time:  1:50:03.04
         Average:    22:00.61
  14 Shasta                      392   59   72   85   86   90   99  104
      Total Time:  1:49:38.48
         Average:    21:55.70
  15 SW Oregon CC                414   51   75   91   95  102
      Total Time:  1:56:57.70
         Average:    23:23.54
  16 Highline CC                 425   70   71   81  100  103
      Total Time:  1:59:32.74
         Average:    23:54.55