Willamette University                                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager
              2009 Willamette Invitational - 10/2/2009 to 10/3/2009              
                             10/2/2009 to 10/3/2009                              
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 1  Men 8k Run CC Cardinal 8k Cardinal
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Wickman, Michael             Chico State           24:08.06    1             
  2 Elam, Jimmy                  Chico State           24:12.46    2             
  3 Bosch, Sawyer                Boise State           24:13.72    3             
  4 Howard, Jeff                 Boise State           24:15.86    4             
  5 Geiger, Markus               Idaho                 24:23.43    5             
  6 Coronado, Alfredo            San Jose St.          24:24.88    6             
  7 Rosaaen, Kevin               Boise State           24:25.02    7             
  8 Watson, Barak                Northwest Nazarene    24:32.05    8             
  9 Gradone-Rogers, Beau         Chico State           24:33.72    9             
 10 Foley, Scott                 Boise State           24:34.08   10             
 11 Fisher, Shawn                Linfield              24:39.97   11             
 12 Reynolds, Francis            Puget Sound           24:42.57   12             
 13 Dickman, Karl                Lewis & Clark         24:44.69   13             
 14 Castillo, Leo                Willamette            24:45.35   14             
 15 Parker, Matt                 Willamette            24:45.84   15             
 16 Whitcomb, Thomas             Chico State           24:47.86   16             
 17 Campos, Alan                 Chico State           24:50.79   17             
 18 Watley, Logan                Nebraska Wesleyan     24:51.41   18             
 19 Redfield, Stefan             Willamette            24:51.70   19             
 20 Cannon, Tim                  Chico State           24:52.93   20             
 21 Meis, Chad                   Seattle Pacific       24:54.89   21             
 22 Kochalacs, Joey              Chico State           24:57.09   22             
 23 Copley, Brian                Nebraska Wesleyan     24:57.15   23             
 24 Sharp, Alex                  Chico State           24:58.34                  
 25 Johnston, Jeremiah           Idaho                 24:59.47   24             
 26 Stark, Matt                  Northwest Nazarene    25:00.09   25             
 27 Wolford, Neil                Nebraska Wesleyan     25:02.73   26             
 28 Gallagher, Nicholas          Whitworth             25:03.01   27             
 29 Higgs, Kevin                 Boise State           25:06.12   28             
 30 Pierre, Brian                Boise State           25:14.64   29             
 31 Lawrence, John               Portland State        25:14.85   30             
 32 Salg, Andrew                 Portland State        25:15.02   31             
 33 McLaughlin, Ryan             Willamette            25:17.87   32             
 34 Sherrod, Adrian              Chico State           25:20.05                  
 35 Aubol, Kevin                 Willamette            25:22.96   33             
 36 Davis, Tyler                 Linfield              25:22.99   34             
 37 Rebol, Nick                  Willamette            25:23.30   35             
 38 Dunbar, Miles                Chico State           25:23.59                  
 39 Foster, Jordan               Portland              25:25.68   36             
 40 Franta, Dustin               St. John's (Minn.)    25:27.25   37             
 41 Garcia, Irvin                San Jose St.          25:28.12   38             
 42 Jackson, Kyle                Willamette            25:28.95   39             
 43 Osborn, Jeff                 Idaho                 25:29.45   40             
 44 Eberhart, Cameron            George Fox            25:30.47   41             
 45 Haefele, David               San Jose St.          25:32.59   42             
 46 Stilmock, Andy               Nebraska Wesleyan     25:33.87   43             
 47 Platano, Chris               Willamette            25:34.47                  
 48 Manning, Michael             Portland              25:35.38   44             
 49 Salus, Sam                   Idaho                 25:36.21   45             
 50 Caseria, Dusty               Whitworth             25:37.35   46             
 51 Stevens, Andrew              St. John's (Minn.)    25:37.41   47             
 52 Edick, Andy                  Portland              25:37.83   48             
 53 Kiprotich Tarus, Wesley      Portland              25:38.32   49             
 54 Steier, Lars                 Lewis & Clark         25:38.53   50             
 55 Truesdall, Donald            Chico State           25:39.48                  
 56 Brekke, Alex                 Idaho                 25:39.67   51             
 57 Ytsma, Cory                  Idaho                 25:39.89   52             
 58 Jenkins, Aaron               Whitworth             25:40.17   53             
 59 Berrian, Trevor              Whitworth             25:41.63   54             
 60 Donovan, Ben                 Willamette            25:43.27                  
 61 Henderson, Eric              Portland State        25:43.46   55             
 62 Jimenez, Julio               Chico State           25:43.92                  
 63 Lowder, Patrick              St. John's (Minn.)    25:44.56   56             
 64 Dudley, Tyler                Whitworth             25:44.58   57             
 65 Yerena, Johnny               Notre Dame de Namur   25:45.47   58             
 66 Hoffman, Tom                 St. John's (Minn.)    25:46.46   59             
 67 Smith, Nathan                Willamette            25:46.66                  
 68 Osberg, Ryan                 Nebraska Wesleyan     25:48.22   60             
 69 Noel, Eric                   Nebraska Wesleyan     25:49.37   61             
 70 Noack, Ryan                  St. John's (Minn.)    25:49.40   62             
 71 Simmons, Derek               Portland              25:50.45   63             
 72 Moynihan, Ruairi             St. John's (Minn.)    25:51.41   64             
 73 Cronin, Jesse                Portland State        25:52.34   65             
 74 Bozarth-Dreher, Mark         Portland State        25:53.08   66             
 75 Kelly, Matt                  Whitman               25:53.41   67             
 76 Rathje, Mike                 Nebraska Wesleyan     25:53.54   68             
 77 Paben, Ben                   Nebraska Wesleyan     25:54.03                  
 78 Stewart, Collin              Whitworth             25:55.74   69             
 79 Granger, Sterling            San Jose St.          25:56.00   70             
 80 Clark, Seth                  Northwest Nazarene    25:56.63   71             
 81 Rand, Cory                   Whitman               25:59.09   72             
 82 Wagner, Kyle                 Nebraska Wesleyan     26:01.89                  
 83 Rankin, Matt                 Northwest Nazarene    26:02.72   73             
 84 Lunstrum, Lars               Idaho                 26:04.68   74             
 85 Wiles, Zach                  Boise State           26:06.18   75             
 86 Gray, Kyle                   Northwest Nazarene    26:09.38   76             
 87 Hetrick, Luke                Northwest Nazarene    26:09.81   77             
 88 Shelton, Alan                San Jose St.          26:10.24   78             
 89 Sleight, Nathanael           Seattle Pacific       26:10.43   79             
 90 Forster, David               St. John's (Minn.)    26:10.53   80             
 91 Parker, Hugh                 Whitman               26:12.41   81             
 92 Hayes, Clinton               Chico State           26:12.80                  
 93 Reid, Curtis                 Whitman               26:15.11   82             
 94 Weinbender, Eric             Linfield              26:15.56   83             
 95 Blausey, David               San Jose St.          26:15.74   84             
 96 Aguilera, Julio              Notre Dame de Namur   26:18.38   85             
 97 Clasen, Andy                 St. John's (Minn.)    26:18.43                  
 98 Scanlon, Brendan             Chico State           26:19.15                  
 99 Sharma, Sean                 Willamette            26:20.31                  
100 VanSlyke, Alex               Linfield              26:22.99   86             
101 VanNess, Andrew              Seattle Pacific       26:23.84   87             
102 Rotich, Willy                Whitworth             26:24.06   88             
103 Baggenstos, Jesse            Northwest Nazarene    26:24.19   89             
104 Easter, Neil                 Northwest Nazarene    26:25.72                  
105 Stewart, Tim                 Nebraska Wesleyan     26:26.16                  
106 Donovan, Joe                 Willamette            26:26.47                  
107 Holmes, Brookman             Portland State        26:26.58   90             
108 Gnerre, Brian                Willamette            26:27.07                  
109 Wall, Casey                  Puget Sound           26:27.14   91             
110 Harrison, William            Seattle Pacific       26:27.30   92             
111 Ngeno, Benard                Northwest Nazarene    26:28.29                  
112 Villasenor, Alfredo          Whitman               26:28.47   93             
113 Gage, Scott                  Linfield              26:30.78   94             
114 Rector, Jordan               Nebraska Wesleyan     26:31.48                  
115 Lance, Jordan                Seattle Pacific       26:32.44   95             
116 Butler, Cameron              Puget Sound           26:33.42   96             
117 Weiss, Asa                   Lewis & Clark         26:35.78   97             
118 Parker, Caleb                Seattle Pacific       26:36.20   98             
119 Harren, Matt                 St. John's (Minn.)    26:36.89                  
120 Merioles, Josh               Northwest Nazarene    26:37.02                  
121 Anderson, Arian              Linfield              26:37.13   99             
122 O'Leary, Colin               Willamette            26:37.50                  
123 Phillips, John               Pacific Lutheran      26:37.81  100             
124 Herz, Mike                   Nebraska Wesleyan     26:40.46                  
125 Sommer, Aaron                Notre Dame de Namur   26:42.00  101             
126 Crystal, Alex                Northwest Nazarene    26:43.69                  
127 Marolf, Cole                 Nebraska Wesleyan     26:43.74                  
128 Smrcina, Jake                Nebraska Wesleyan     26:49.40                  
129 Luecke, Daniel               Whitman               26:50.27  102             
130 Sutfin, Chad                 George Fox            26:50.59  103             
131 Davis, Mark                  Whitworth             26:53.48                  
132 Galvan, Luke                 San Jose St.          26:54.60  104             
133 Hennessey, Sam               Whitman               26:54.96  105             
134 Gunderson, Josh              St. John's (Minn.)    26:55.48                  
135 Brown, Bobby                 Nebraska Wesleyan     26:56.86                  
136 Hamilton, Andrew             Seattle Pacific       26:59.45  106             
137 Baker, AJ                    Seattle Pacific       27:00.06                  
138 Dostal, Ryan                 Nebraska Wesleyan     27:00.66                  
139 Mesojednik, Taylor           Whitman               27:05.83                  
140 Callow, John                 Whitman               27:06.34                  
141 Smith, Samuel                Lewis & Clark         27:07.32  107             
142 Edwards, Chase               Nebraska Wesleyan     27:09.57                  
143 Barth, Justin                Pacific Lutheran      27:10.22  108             
144 Andrascik, Sean              Pacific Lutheran      27:11.13  109             
145 Schlautman, Brandon          Nebraska Wesleyan     27:11.36                  
146 Webb, Justin                 Northwest Nazarene    27:15.04                  
147 Cassel, Allen                George Fox            27:16.22  110             
148 Snowden, Robert              Puget Sound           27:21.38  111             
149 Eifert, Christian            Whitworth             27:21.75                  
150 Santana, David               Notre Dame de Namur   27:23.63  112             
151 Weisbard, Matt               Willamette            27:33.90                  
152 Grabman, Bart                Willamette            27:40.70                  
153 Polley, Shane                Whitworth             27:41.10                  
154 Fikak, Yonas                 Whitman               27:41.74                  
155 Haden, Dan                   Nebraska Wesleyan     27:44.12                  
156 Reese, Nathan                Western Oregon        27:48.70                  
157 Lopez, Derek                 Western Oregon        27:50.96                  
158 Grigsby, Kolter              Pacific Lutheran      27:51.00  113             
159 Allen-Slaba, Nathaniel       Pacific Lutheran      27:52.28  114             
160 Erickson, Ryan               George Fox            27:53.93  115             
161 Martin, Austin               Pacific Lutheran      27:55.09  116             
162 Abate, Tamru                 Notre Dame de Namur   27:58.42  117             
163 Boyer, Brendan               Whitman               28:02.00                  
164 Calavan, Mike                George Fox            28:03.54  118             
165 Horton, Anthony              Pacific Lutheran      28:06.88  119             
166 Roy, Ricky                   Puget Sound           28:14.30  120             
167 Hill, Timothy                Whitworth             28:15.33                  
168 Martin, Alex                 Pacific Lutheran      28:17.15                  
169 Graham, Patrick              Puget Sound           28:21.21  121             
170 Lovell, Joe                  Northwest Nazarene    28:21.89                  
171 Shaver, Daniel               Lewis & Clark         28:22.91  122             
172 Battaglia, Lucian            Linfield              28:32.24  123             
173 Thomas, Sean                 Portland              28:44.99  124             
174 Thornton, Nathan             Portland              28:47.02  125             
175 Anderson, James              Nebraska Wesleyan     28:49.33                  
176 Griggs, Whitney              Whitman               28:55.49                  
177 Markham, Alex                Nebraska Wesleyan     29:02.10                  
178 Ritchie, Andrew              Whitworth             29:03.30                  
179 Fisher, Peter                Lewis & Clark         29:15.82  126             
180 Chavarin, Octaviano          Willamette            29:39.23                  
181 Merritt, Matt                Willamette            29:51.55                  
182 Manoogian-O'Dell, Brin       Willamette            29:59.40                  
183 Pinkstaff, Brian             Portland State        30:04.06  127             
184 Harsin, Zach                 Nebraska Wesleyan     30:07.02                  
185 Lemay, Greg                  Willamette            30:18.00                  
186 Charvoz, Anthony             Puget Sound           30:24.60  128             
187 Holt, Chester                Pacific Lutheran      30:32.52                  
188 Flores, Guillermo            Notre Dame de Namur   30:38.30  129             
189 Church, Jason                Linfield              30:42.98                  
190 Tran, Peter                  Portland State        30:43.96                  
191 Bakken, Phil                 Nebraska Wesleyan     31:01.24                  
192 Miles, Nic                   Linfield              31:09.20                  
193 Alexander, Colin             Pacific Lutheran      31:14.10                  
194 Noble, Charles               Puget Sound           31:16.21                  
195 Watley, Paul                 Nebraska Wesleyan     31:16.76                  
196 Lauth, Chris                 Puget Sound           31:19.73                  
197 Seeling, Patrick             Nebraska Wesleyan     31:28.47                  
198 Karle, Nate                  Pacific Lutheran      33:02.80                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Chico State                  45    1    2    9   16   17   20   22          
      Total Time:  2:02:32.89                                                    
         Average:    24:30.58                                                    
   2 Boise State                  52    3    4    7   10   28   29   75          
      Total Time:  2:02:34.80                                                    
         Average:    24:30.96                                                    
   3 Willamette                  113   14   15   19   32   33   35   39          
      Total Time:  2:05:03.72                                                    
         Average:    25:00.75                                                    
   4 Idaho                       165    5   24   40   45   51   52   74          
      Total Time:  2:06:08.23                                                    
         Average:    25:13.65                                                    
   5 Nebraska Wesleyan           170   18   23   26   43   60   61   68          
      Total Time:  2:06:13.38                                                    
         Average:    25:14.68                                                    
   6 San Jose St.                234    6   38   42   70   78   84  104          
      Total Time:  2:07:31.83                                                    
         Average:    25:30.37                                                    
   7 Whitworth                   237   27   46   53   54   57   69   88          
      Total Time:  2:07:46.74                                                    
         Average:    25:33.35                                                    
   8 Portland                    240   36   44   48   49   63  124  125          
      Total Time:  2:08:07.66                                                    
         Average:    25:37.54                                                    
   9 Portland State              247   30   31   55   65   66   90  127          
      Total Time:  2:07:58.75                                                    
         Average:    25:35.75                                                    
  10 Northwest Nazarene          253    8   25   71   73   76   77   89          
      Total Time:  2:07:40.87                                                    
         Average:    25:32.18                                                    
  11 St. John's (Minn.)          261   37   47   56   59   62   64   80          
      Total Time:  2:08:25.08                                                    
         Average:    25:41.02                                                    
  12 Linfield                    308   11   34   83   86   94   99  123          
      Total Time:  2:09:12.29                                                    
         Average:    25:50.46                                                    
  13 Seattle Pacific             374   21   79   87   92   95   98  106          
      Total Time:  2:10:28.90                                                    
         Average:    26:05.78                                                    
  14 Lewis & Clark               389   13   50   97  107  122  126               
      Total Time:  2:12:29.23                                                    
         Average:    26:29.85                                                    
  15 Whitman                     395   67   72   81   82   93  102  105          
      Total Time:  2:10:48.49                                                    
         Average:    26:09.70                                                    
  16 Puget Sound                 430   12   91   96  111  120  121  128          
      Total Time:  2:13:18.81                                                    
         Average:    26:39.77                                                    
  17 Notre Dame de Namur         473   58   85  101  112  117  129               
      Total Time:  2:14:07.90                                                    
         Average:    26:49.58                                                    
  18 George Fox                  487   41  103  110  115  118                    
      Total Time:  2:15:34.75                                                    
         Average:    27:06.95                                                    
  19 Pacific Lutheran            544  100  108  109  113  114  116  119          
      Total Time:  2:16:42.44                                                    
         Average:    27:20.49                                                    


Event 2  Women 5k Run CC Cardinal 5k Cardinal
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Schoch, Teegan               Idaho                 17:26.92    1             
  2 Lubieniecki, Kara            Chico State           17:47.90    2             
  3 Gray, Alia                   Chico State           17:47.97    3             
  4 Tyler, Tori                  Chico State           17:49.39    4             
  5 Misterek, Dana               Whitworth             17:51.13    5             
  6 Porter, Shannon              Boise State           17:53.68    6             
  7 Blakeslee, Kyle              Augustana (S.D.)      17:54.73    7             
  8 Spelts, Jackie               Nebraska Wesleyan     17:59.22    8             
  9 Clark, Molly                 Augustana (S.D.)      18:02.55    9             
 10 Puga, Jaclyn                 Northwest Nazarene    18:05.99   10             
 11 Russ, Kelly                  St. Thomas (Minn.)    18:06.43   11             
 12 Turner, Tonya                Whitworth             18:07.09   12             
 13 Shaw, Julie                  Chico State           18:09.18   13             
 14 Colis, Yasmeen               Whitman               18:09.73   14             
 15 Rassett-Mehl, Alyssa         St. Thomas (Minn.)    18:11.98   15             
 16 Sutter, Haley                Nebraska Wesleyan     18:12.49   16             
 17 Holthuijzen, Maike           Idaho                 18:13.58   17             
 18 Ballinger, Kristen           Whitman               18:15.64   18             
 19 Veseth, Julia                Idaho                 18:16.51   19             
 20 Lee, Emma                    St. Olaf              18:17.61   20             
 21 Joyce, Colleen               Chico State           18:18.33   21             
 22 Powell, Jordan               Northwest Nazarene    18:18.70   22             
 23 Klimek, Marci                Linfield              18:19.55   23             
 24 Amelia, Holcombe             Portland State        18:20.21   24             
 25 Schnittger, Amy              Chico State           18:20.82   25             
 26 Flores, Alyssa               Chico State           18:20.98   26             
 27 Shufeldt, Joy                Whitworth             18:21.99   27             
 28 Phillips, Michelle           Northwest Nazarene    18:23.49   28             
 29 Smith, Abigail               St. Olaf              18:24.27   29             
 30 Rich, Shannon                Chico State           18:24.33                  
 31 Johnson, Michelle            Chico State           18:24.89                  
 32 Hovda, Miriam                Augustana (S.D.)      18:26.89   30             
 33 Williams, Kathryn            Whitworth             18:27.13   31             
 34 Digby, Erica                 Idaho                 18:28.49   32             
 35 Hansen, Leah                 Augustana (S.D.)      18:29.53   33             
 36 Rozcicha, Amber              Portland State        18:30.70   34             
 37 Tholen, Jillian              Augustana (S.D.)      18:31.05   35             
 38 Berg, Taylor                 St. Thomas (Minn.)    18:31.86   36             
 39 Anderson, Alyssa             Augustana (S.D.)      18:32.05   37             
 40 Henker, Paige                Chico State           18:32.33                  
 41 Nilsson, Linn                Augustana (S.D.)      18:32.43   38             
 42 Braden, Melody               Boise State           18:32.92   39             
 43 Bell, Alexandria             Boise State           18:33.78   40             
 44 Palmer, Hannah               Lewis & Clark         18:33.80   41             
 45 Pedersen, Julie              Portland State        18:34.16   42             
 46 Knettles, Hailey             Portland              18:34.17   43             
 47 McCune, Sara                 Whitman               18:34.70   44             
 48 Gerard, Carly                Boise State           18:35.45   45             
 49 Racine, Samantha             Chico State           18:35.98                  
 50 Metzler, Allie               St. Thomas (Minn.)    18:36.48   46             
 51 Kalbrener, Anna              Idaho                 18:38.52   47             
 52 Walker, Hayley               Puget Sound           18:39.04   48             
 53 Weeks, Jonah                 Chico State           18:39.27                  
 54 Corcorran, Michela           Whitman               18:39.84   49             
 55 Westby, Maren                St. Olaf              18:41.07   50             
 56 Schaffer, Lauren             Idaho                 18:41.33   51             
 57 O'Moore, Heather             Whitman               18:42.18   52             
 58 Hanson, Shea                 Boise State           18:46.51   53             
 59 Patel, Tina                  Willamette            18:46.76   54             
 60 Goodwin, Laura               Linfield              18:46.90   55             
 61 Costello, Amanda             Nebraska Wesleyan     18:46.90   56             
 62 Nelson, Jessica              Chico State           18:48.68                  
 63 Spurling, Heather            Lewis & Clark         18:49.35   57             
 64 Corcorran, Frances           Linfield              18:49.45   58             
 65 Gilbert, Emilie              Whitman               18:50.27   59             
 66 Bergesen, Brooke             Chico State           18:51.34                  
 67 Delaney, Piper               Boise State           18:52.51   60             
 68 Nelson, Katie                Nebraska Wesleyan     18:52.70   61             
 69 McFaddan, Melissa            Idaho                 18:52.82   62             
 70 Schminski, Nikki             St. Thomas (Minn.)    18:53.12   63             
 71 Croall, Kelsey               Lewis & Clark         18:54.87   64             
 72 Kinberg, Hannah              Nebraska Wesleyan     18:55.47   65             
 73 Johnson, Alexandria          St. Thomas (Minn.)    18:55.91   66             
 74 Platero, Julie               Chico State           18:56.80                  
 75 Hildebrand, Kaitlin          Whitworth             18:59.02   67             
 76 King, Abigail                Portland              19:00.67   68             
 77 Spoon, Emma                  St. Thomas (Minn.)    19:01.27   69             
 78 Olsen, Suzy                  Pacific Lutheran      19:01.28   70             
 79 Mayer, Jo E                  Whitworth             19:02.02   71             
 80 McLaughlin, Michaela         St. Olaf              19:02.95   72             
 81 Levy, Sara                   Whitman               19:03.83   73             
 82 Brieno, Jessica              Chico State           19:04.14                  
 83 Innes, Corinne               Lewis & Clark         19:05.12   74             
 84 Hannon, Kate                 Nebraska Wesleyan     19:06.70   75             
 85 Gallagher, Katherine         Boise State           19:08.57   76             
 86 Deever, Stephanie            Portland State        19:08.94   77             
 87 Consiglio, Stephanie         Chico State           19:09.86                  
 88 Evans, Nelly                 Linfield              19:10.90   78             
 89 Harwood, Christine           Northwest Nazarene    19:11.18   79             
 90 Gebert, Katherine            Pacific Lutheran      19:11.38   80             
 91 Morehouse, Emily             Whitworth             19:11.63   81             
 92 Wuest, Mary                  Pacific Lutheran      19:11.88   82             
 93 Castillo, Brandy             Portland State        19:12.50   83             
 94 Rodriquez, Emily             Whitman               19:13.94                  
 95 Castillo, Brittany           Portland State        19:13.94   84             
 96 Baker, Lindsay               Portland              19:13.95   85             
 97 Thomas, Emily                Lewis & Clark         19:14.43   86             
 98 Peyton, Larissa              St. Thomas (Minn.)    19:15.55                  
 99 Guthrie, Andrea              Portland              19:16.51   87             
100 Fix, Kirsten                 Lewis & Clark         19:17.75   88             
101 Humphreys, Jamie             Chico State           19:18.25                  
102 Adams, Nellie                St. Olaf              19:22.84   89             
103 Panitz, Nora                 Portland              19:24.64   90             
104 Horning, Megan               Willamette            19:25.67   91             
105 Farley, Jennifer             Whitman               19:25.74                  
106 Greene, Kaitlin              Willamette            19:26.12   92             
107 Rendahl, Ashley              Northwest Nazarene    19:27.04   93             
108 Tamanaha, Amanda             Willamette            19:27.81   94             
109 Vietmeier, Hannah            Willamette            19:31.57   95             
110 Gilbert, Katri               Whitman               19:32.76                  
111 Long, Brittany               Portland State        19:34.06   96             
112 Dennis, Hannah               St. Olaf              19:35.19   97             
113 Kelsey, Emma                 Puget Sound           19:35.94   98             
114 Carlson, Lauren              St. Olaf              19:37.01   99             
115 Edwards, Theresa             Willamette            19:37.53  100             
116 Pella, Jaime                 Nebraska Wesleyan     19:38.01  101             
117 Ermer, Ashley                Nebraska Wesleyan     19:38.30                  
118 Bevans, Becca                St. Olaf              19:38.32                  
119 George, Gretchen             Linfield              19:39.08  102             
120 Goodrich, Gillian            Whitworth             19:40.70                  
121 Peaden, Shanna               Linfield              19:41.11  103             
122 Keith, Carrie                Puget Sound           19:41.59  104             
123 Spartas, Elizabeth           Whitworth             19:44.92                  
124 Johnson, Hannah              Nebraska Wesleyan     19:46.19                  
125 Foster, Olivia               Lewis & Clark         19:46.88  105             
126 Blue, Katie                  Portland State        19:46.89                  
127 Kuschel, Jill                Pacific Lutheran      19:47.35  106             
128 Bolce, Stephanie             Portland              19:49.97  107             
129 Greene, Georgia              St. Olaf              19:51.16                  
130 Cook, Laura                  St. Olaf              19:52.78                  
131 Trowbridge, Charlotte        Linfield              19:53.92  108             
132 Johnson, Laurel              Nebraska Wesleyan     19:54.42                  
133 Draper, Laurel               Idaho                 19:55.67                  
134 McCarty, Shannon             Whitman               19:56.93                  
135 Campbell, Raven              Lewis & Clark         19:57.79                  
136 Gildehaus, Stevie            Willamette            19:58.36  109             
137 Nees, Rosika                 Linfield              19:58.58                  
138 Hedlund, Maggie              Nebraska Wesleyan     19:59.31                  
139 Ritchie, Adrienne            Whitworth             19:59.99                  
140 Oestmann, Meleia             Nebraska Wesleyan     20:00.07                  
141 Venable, Sally               Willamette            20:04.03                  
142 Kiely, Christine             Whitman               20:04.55                  
143 Rebol, Erynn                 Willamette            20:06.33                  
144 Echsner, Sarah               Lewis & Clark         20:14.03                  
145 Reed, Nicole                 Chico State           20:15.01                  
146 Smith, Lauresa               Whitworth             20:15.36                  
147 Boroughs, Jill               Linfield              20:16.53                  
148 Northcott, Celeste           Whitworth             20:17.59                  
149 Wetsch, Brenna               Portland              20:18.66  110             
150 Gallaher, Brianna            Portland              20:21.70                  
151 Turner, Kayley               Pacific Lutheran      20:23.50  111             
152 Beesley, Danielle            Northwest Nazarene    20:23.61  112             
153 Swenson, Meagan              Northwest Nazarene    20:25.53  113             
154 Velez, Maya                  Willamette            20:27.23                  
155 Monahan, Cathy               Willamette            20:27.37                  
156 Nelson, Katie                Portland              20:29.84                  
157 Peaden, Brooke               Puget Sound           20:32.63  114             
158 Decker, Elisa                Northwest Nazarene    20:33.23                  
159 Johnson, Erica               Pacific Lutheran      20:33.37  115             
160 Krof, Tonya                  Nebraska Wesleyan     20:34.69                  
161 Delwiche, Kristen            Puget Sound           20:38.22  116             
162 Huebert, Malania             Nebraska Wesleyan     20:38.66                  
163 Lafrenz, Katie               Portland              20:43.48                  
164 Mering, Ellen                Lewis & Clark         20:45.30                  
165 Rose-Witt, Chiara            Pacific Lutheran      20:46.32  117             
166 Ford, Rebecca                Pacific Lutheran      20:46.99                  
167 Wolken, Denae                Nebraska Wesleyan     20:48.88                  
168 Mullins, Jennifer            Lewis & Clark         20:51.68                  
169 Lovegrove, Bobbi             Nebraska Wesleyan     20:52.52                  
170 Strutz, Bethany              George Fox            20:53.31  118             
171 Pietrick, Sophie             St. Olaf              20:53.83                  
172 Ortize, Jezabel              Notre Dame de Namur   20:55.51  119             
173 Edler, Jeanette              George Fox            20:56.24  120             
174 Adams, Rebecca               Puget Sound           20:56.82  121             
175 Dollard, Christine           Portland              20:57.11                  
176 Benoy, Natalie               Notre Dame de Namur   21:01.67  122             
177 McDade, Sarah                Pacific Lutheran      21:02.50                  
178 Cordes, Amanda               Linfield              21:09.85                  
179 Hazlehurst, Marnie           Puget Sound           21:17.92  123             
180 Blakney, Rebekah             Pacific Lutheran      21:19.54                  
181 Hill, Sam                    Northwest Nazarene    21:20.07                  
182 Strutz, Mary                 George Fox            21:22.00  124             
183 Vollmer, Treva               Puget Sound           21:24.01                  
184 Anderson, Ashley             Lewis & Clark         21:25.66                  
185 Wiese, Carrie                Nebraska Wesleyan     21:28.07                  
186 Courtain, Sam                Lewis & Clark         21:33.42                  
187 Morman, Ashley               Northwest Nazarene    21:35.39                  
188 Schaffer, Kendra             Willamette            21:39.08                  
189 Ostenaa, Kelsey              Lewis & Clark         21:39.84                  
190 Bloemsma, Katrina            Puget Sound           21:46.93                  
191 Thomas, Laura                Puget Sound           22:05.12                  
192 Leiken, Andrea               Puget Sound           22:12.12                  
193 Layne, Chelsea               Northwest Nazarene    22:15.60                  
194 Leduc, Rachelle              Portland              22:21.91                  
195 Hartzell, Monica             George Fox            22:28.70  125             
196 Biehl, Stephanie             Notre Dame de Namur   22:32.62  126             
197 Batdorf, Emily               George Fox            22:35.34  127             
198 Reiterman, Lauren            Lewis & Clark         22:35.40                  
199 Clark, Olivia                George Fox            22:51.14  128             
200 Seeling, Mary                Nebraska Wesleyan     23:28.53                  
201 Hayes, Morganna              Notre Dame de Namur   25:11.97  129             
202 Harvey, Vanessa              Nebraska Wesleyan     25:42.26                  
203 Romero, Kathleen             Notre Dame de Namur   26:11.04  130             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Chico State                  43    2    3    4   13   21   25   26          
      Total Time:  1:29:52.78                                                    
         Average:    17:58.56                                                    
   2 Augustana (S.D.)            114    7    9   30   33   35   37   38          
      Total Time:  1:31:24.75                                                    
         Average:    18:16.95                                                    
   3 Idaho                       116    1   17   19   32   47   51   62          
      Total Time:  1:31:04.02                                                    
         Average:    18:12.81                                                    
   4 Whitworth                   142    5   12   27   31   67   71   81          
      Total Time:  1:31:46.36                                                    
         Average:    18:21.28                                                    
   5 St. Thomas (Minn.)          171   11   15   36   46   63   66   69          
      Total Time:  1:32:19.87                                                    
         Average:    18:27.98                                                    
   6 Whitman                     177   14   18   44   49   52   59   73          
      Total Time:  1:32:22.09                                                    
         Average:    18:28.42                                                    
   7 Boise State                 183    6   39   40   45   53   60   76          
      Total Time:  1:32:22.34                                                    
         Average:    18:28.47                                                    
   8 Nebraska Wesleyan           206    8   16   56   61   65   75  101          
      Total Time:  1:32:46.78                                                    
         Average:    18:33.36                                                    
   9 Northwest Nazarene          232   10   22   28   79   93  112  113          
      Total Time:  1:33:26.40                                                    
         Average:    18:41.28                                                    
  10 Portland State              260   24   34   42   77   83   84   96          
      Total Time:  1:33:46.51                                                    
         Average:    18:45.31                                                    
  10 St. Olaf                    260   20   29   50   72   89   97   99          
      Total Time:  1:33:48.74                                                    
         Average:    18:45.75                                                    
  12 Linfield                    316   23   55   58   78  102  103  108          
      Total Time:  1:34:45.88                                                    
         Average:    18:57.18                                                    
  13 Lewis & Clark               322   41   57   64   74   86   88  105          
      Total Time:  1:34:37.57                                                    
         Average:    18:55.52                                                    
  14 Portland                    373   43   68   85   87   90  107  110          
      Total Time:  1:35:29.94                                                    
         Average:    19:05.99                                                    
  15 Willamette                  426   54   91   92   94   95  100  109          
      Total Time:  1:36:37.93                                                    
         Average:    19:19.59                                                    
  16 Pacific Lutheran            449   70   80   82  106  111  115  117          
      Total Time:  1:37:35.39                                                    
         Average:    19:31.08                                                    
  17 Puget Sound                 480   48   98  104  114  116  121  123          
      Total Time:  1:39:07.42                                                    
         Average:    19:49.49                                                    
  18 George Fox                  614  118  120  124  125  127  128               
      Total Time:  1:48:15.59                                                    
         Average:    21:39.12                                                    
  19 Notre Dame de Namur         626  119  122  126  129  130                    
      Total Time:  1:55:52.82                                                    
         Average:    23:10.57 


Event 3  Men 8k Run CC Gold 8k Gold
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Magut, Abednego              Azusa Pacific         23:49.20    1             
  2 Laney, David                 Southern Oregon       24:13.30    2             
  3 Nicks, Michael               Bowerman AC           24:14.32                  
  4 Vazquez, Sam                 Embry-Riddle          24:14.96    3             
  5 Marks, Dave                  Lewis-Clark           24:16.82    4             
  6 Bauman, Ahrlin               Bowerman AC           24:17.12                  
  7 Solis, Anthony               Unattached            24:19.88                  
  8 Marcus, Jonathan             Bowerman AC           24:20.66                  
  9 Handa, Brenton               Unattached            24:22.55                  
 10 taylor, bradley              Unattached            24:22.60                  
 11 Paterson, Chris              Southern Oregon       24:33.62    5             
 12 Kirwa, Evans                 Embry-Riddle          24:38.43    6             
 13 Williams, Sean               Eastside TC           24:38.44                  
 14 Brown, Anthony               Spokane CC            24:39.76    7             
 15 Palmer, Trevor               Team Rock Star        24:41.99                  
 16 Snyder, Russel               Embry-Riddle          24:44.50    8             
 17 Irish, Aiden                 Unattached            24:46.83                  
 18 Gehlsen, Nick                Embry-Riddle          24:47.77    9             
 19 Sorenson, Ryan               Southern Oregon       24:49.64   10             
 20 Elliott, Zach                Southern Oregon       24:49.87   11             
 21 Kazuta, Kerry                British Columbia      24:51.51   12             
 22 Gelfi, Ryan                  Southern Oregon       24:52.73   13             
 23 Griffiths, Eric              Unattached            24:56.94                  
 24 Rath, Joseph                 Unattached            24:58.24                  
 25 gradone, dayne               Unattached            24:58.92                  
 26 Bridges, Seth                Northwest U.          25:00.17                  
 27 Rakestraw, Brian             Evergreen St.         25:00.39   14             
 28 Thistlewood, Ben             British Columbia      25:00.47   15             
 29 Huey, Sean                   Lewis-Clark           25:01.09   16             
 30 Bauman, Oscar                East County           25:02.20   17             
 31 Starner, Cameron             Unattached            25:03.01                  
 32 Reichert, Kota               Logger Track Club     25:05.91   18             
 33 Benson, Doug                 Unattached            25:07.15                  
 34 Bruchet, Luc                 British Columbia      25:09.66   19             
 35 Timphony, JJ                 Azusa Pacific         25:10.10   20             
 36 mcdonald, charlie            Unattached            25:13.66                  
 37 Flores, DJ                   Eastern Oregon        25:14.32   21             
 38 Smith, Jordan                British Columbia      25:15.95   22             
 39 Melius, Henry                Embry-Riddle          25:16.18   23             
 40 Humberston, Korey            Oregon Tech           25:16.41   24             
 41 Miller, Jake                 Lewis-Clark           25:16.69   25             
 42 Forseth, Rowan               British Columbia      25:17.41   26             
 43 Lewton, Forrest              Azusa Pacific         25:18.43   27             
 44 Johnsen, Terry               Eastern Oregon        25:20.06   28             
 45 McCaffrey, Dennis            Southern Oregon       25:21.14   29             
 46 Oliver, Zachary              Concordia (Cal.)      25:21.33   30             
 47 Richert, Ryan                Biola                 25:22.25   31             
 48 Hole, Nigel                  British Columbia      25:22.62   32             
 49 Pierson, Nick                Lewis-Clark           25:25.57   33             
 50 Stevens, Travis              Lane CC               25:25.76   34             
 51 Goins, Caleb                 Corban                25:26.44   35             
 52 Jimenez, Rigoberto           Spokane CC            25:26.81   36             
 53 MacNeil, William             Point Loma            25:27.58   37             
 54 Milne, Andrew                Southern Oregon       25:28.69   38             
 55 McChesney, Jesse             East County           25:29.13   39             
 56 Ringe, Jordan                Unattached            25:29.52                  
 57 Shakalia, Karim              Warner Pacific        25:29.99   40             
 58 Coxen, Kody                  Eastern Oregon        25:30.03   41             
 59 Seitz, Josh                  Southern Oregon       25:31.62                  
 60 Gomez, Joshua                Concordia (Cal.)      25:31.66   42             
 61 Parry, Trey                  Unattached            25:32.04                  
 62 Eldridge, Grant              Lewis-Clark           25:34.19   43             
 63 Hallvik, Taylor              Logger Track Club     25:35.21   44             
 64 Leonard, Greg                Embry-Riddle          25:36.11   45             
 65 Graves, Jonathan             East County           25:38.04   46             
 66 Cameron, Eric                British Columbia      25:39.20   47             
 67 McNulty, Kyle                Biola                 25:39.57   48             
 68 Finney, Grant                Bruin TC              25:40.93                  
 69 Kear, Casey                  Point Loma            25:41.28   49             
 70 estrella, jaun               Unattached            25:41.52                  
 71 Hunt, Theo                   British Columbia      25:43.26                  
 72 Aleman, Hector               Southern Oregon       25:43.31                  
 73 Romero-Clark, Martin         Concordia (Ore.)      25:43.59   50             
 74 Ralph, Brendan               Unattached            25:43.99                  
 75 Welch, Tim                   Everett CC            25:44.96   51             
 76 Urbanski, Matt               East County           25:45.83   52             
 77 Coyle, Sean                  Spokane CC            25:47.11   53             
 78 Dean, Justin                 Eastern Oregon        25:48.36   54             
 79 McConnell, Chris             Lewis-Clark           25:48.62   55             
 80 Tribbia, Johnny              Logger Track Club     25:49.81   56             
 81 White, Devin                 Eastern Oregon        25:52.76   57             
 82 Cummings, Charles            Concordia (Ore.)      25:54.29   58             
 83 Coic, Mark                   Everett CC            25:56.62   59             
 84 Testa, Mickael               Lewis-Clark           26:02.33   60             
 85 Miland, Matt                 Everett CC            26:02.56   61             
 86 Frazier, Alex                Embry-Riddle          26:04.38   62             
 87 Perez, Cesar                 Lane CC               26:06.20   63             
 88 Hambrick, Joey               Unattached            26:08.31                  
 89 Khannouchi, Alaeeddine       Concordia (Cal.)      26:08.34   64             
 90 Robison, Samuel              Northwest Christian   26:09.48   65             
 91 Puckett, Jerrod              Southern Oregon       26:09.92                  
 92 Cesal, Andrew                Spokane CC            26:10.91   66             
 93 Tuwei, Eric                  Lewis-Clark           26:12.40                  
 94 Shirley, Tyler               Spokane CC            26:13.25   67             
 95 Huebsch, Tim                 British Columbia      26:13.41                  
 96 Miller, Kevin                Eastern Oregon        26:13.90   68             
 97 Rennaker, Holden             Corvallis Runnin      26:15.38                  
 98 Roudebush, Levi              Southern Oregon       26:16.13                  
 99 Zitzer, Dylan                Concordia (Ore.)      26:17.06   69             
100 Matz, Ryan                   Southern Oregon       26:17.11                  
101 O'Dea, Jimmy                 Logger Track Club     26:18.27   70             
102 De La Cruz, Juan             Warner Pacific        26:18.50   71             
103 Williams, David              Unattached            26:19.26                  
104 Wells, Cody                  Unattached            26:19.55                  
105 Issa, Daniel                 Spokane CC            26:19.94   72             
106 Prince, Frank                Logger Track Club     26:20.91   73             
107 Shrewsbury, Josh             Lewis-Clark           26:22.29                  
108 Pierson, Seth                Everett CC            26:23.86   74             
109 johnstone, james             Unattached            26:24.16                  
110 gonia, michael               Unattached            26:25.47                  
111 Stiles, David                Unattached            26:25.88                  
112 Aguilar, Bryce               Spokane CC            26:26.91   75             
113 Holmes, Tanner               UO Running Club       26:31.04   76             
114 Ginn, Zachariah              Concordia (Ore.)      26:31.27   77             
115 Stipe, Justin                Spokane CC            26:31.34                  
116 Hornig, Brett                Southern Oregon       26:31.79                  
117 Kennedy, Aidan               British Columbia      26:32.60                  
118 Carruth, David               Unattached            26:33.27                  
119 Quintana, Carlos             Eastern Oregon        26:33.47   78             
120 Winston, Spencer             Azusa Pacific         26:34.67   79             
121 Garcia, David                Unattached            26:35.14                  
122 Guzman, Gio                  UO Running Club       26:35.33   80             
123 Hart, Tyler                  Northwest U.          26:36.67                  
124 Gregory, Sean                Everett CC            26:36.82   81             
125 Ward, Jeffery                Treasure Valley CC    26:38.36   82             
126 VanDeBrake, Cody             Spokane CC            26:38.82                  
127 Thibodeau, Evan              Biola                 26:39.52   83             
128 Lyle, Spencer                Biola                 26:39.63   84             
129 Corrigan, Colin              UO Running Club       26:39.85   85             
130 Roy, Jeff                    Eastern Oregon        26:39.98                  
131 Larson, Scott                Everett CC            26:40.00   86             
132 Ernst, Ryan                  Point Loma            26:41.29   87             
133 Teall, Sterling              Lane CC               26:41.62   88             
134 Smedley, Tanner              Lewis-Clark           26:44.23                  
135 Perry, Jake                  Unattached            26:45.76                  
136 Booth, Ryan                  Eastern Oregon        26:45.99                  
137 Ribera, Nicholas             Treasure Valley CC    26:47.41   89             
138 Phillips, Jon                Everett CC            26:49.18   90             
139 Stephens-Whale, Shaun        British Columbia      26:50.17                  
140 Alexander, Josh              Everett CC            26:51.64                  
141 Meza, Rogan                  Unattached            26:51.95                  
142 Peters, Colby                Highline              26:52.32   91             
143 hunt, kym                    Corban                26:52.35   92             
144 Phelps, Stephen              Concordia (Cal.)      26:53.14   93             
145 Steiner-Bailey, Kael         Southern Oregon       26:53.69                  
146 Snell, Paden                 Clackamas CC          26:54.89   94             
147 Morin, Mike                  Biola                 26:55.40   95             
148 Campell, Calfton             Unattached            26:55.91                  
149 Urquhart, Benton             Northwest Christian   26:56.42   96             
150 Peacock, Stephen             Logger Track Club     26:56.69   97             
151 Lussier, Phil                Everett CC            26:57.50                  
152 Brawner, Calvin              UO Running Club       26:57.78   98             
153 Zadrozna, Zachary            Unattached            26:58.28                  
154 Burrus, Josh                 Concordia (Ore.)      26:59.28   99             
155 McCluskie, Shane             British Columbia      27:03.80                  
156 Kohler, Brandon              Concordia (Ore.)      27:04.70  100             
157 bowdoin, jacob               Corban                27:06.03  101             
158 Williams, Carter             Biola                 27:07.20  102             
159 adrian, taylor               Corban                27:07.38  103             
160 Asai, Alex                   East County           27:09.37  104             
161 Baxter, Cody                 Treasure Valley CC    27:09.99  105             
162 obergin, sebastain           Shasta                27:10.10  106             
163 McRoberts, Colin             Unattached            27:12.03                  
164 Creek, Jimmy                 Everett CC            27:13.05                  
165 Dolezal, Eric                East County           27:13.10  107             
166 Fountain, Josh               Everett CC            27:13.18                  
167 Denham, Adam                 Spokane CC            27:13.40                  
168 Stein, Kevin                 Logger Track Club     27:14.44  108             
169 McLauchlan, Robert           UO Running Club       27:14.89  109             
170 Lagrimanta, Frank            Lewis-Clark           27:15.68                  
171 Jones, Brant                 Point Loma            27:16.57  110             
172 Schloemer, Jeffrey           Corban                27:17.90  111             
173 Klaus, Gunther               Central Oregon CC     27:19.09  112             
174 brown, david                 Corban                27:19.10  113             
175 Sedler, Tyco                 SW Oregon CC          27:19.61                  
176 Stice, Peter                 Unattached            27:20.73                  
177 Teachout, Hayden             Unattached            27:23.61                  
178 Burris, Sam                  Central Oregon CC     27:24.66  114             
179 Seely, Zach                  Eastern Oregon        27:25.77                  
180 Cisneros, Cordero            Concordia (Ore.)      27:26.61  115             
181 Pugil, Cody                  Treasure Valley CC    27:26.96  116             
182 Lanphere, Ryan               Everett CC            27:27.20                  
183 Bennett, Michael             Northwest Christian   27:28.00  117             
184 Mowrey, Aaron                Highline              27:30.18  118             
185 Eidsmoe, Ryan                Highline              27:32.42  119             
186 White-Duong, Han             Warner Pacific        27:32.52  120             
187 Woticha, Antenah             Concordia (Ore.)      27:33.44                  
188 Hagan, Sean                  Lewis-Clark           27:34.52                  
189 Ishenin, Slavic              Mt. Hood              27:36.28  121             
190 Diamond, Austin              UO Running Club       27:36.71  122             
191 Romey, Matt                  Mt. Hood              27:38.92  123             
192 Meeker, Christopher          Warner Pacific        27:39.64  124             
193 Cook, Kevin                  Corban                27:40.53  125             
194 Larson, Drew                 Everett CC            27:43.93                  
195 Gardner, Jake                UO Running Club       27:45.46  126             
196 Lacambra, Anthony            Azusa Pacific         27:49.27  127             
197 Cobb, Bryan                  Bruin TC              27:50.13                  
198 Fry, Kramer                  Everett CC            27:51.22                  
199 Gipner, Joey                 Oregon Tech           27:53.12  128             
200 Kundert, Brandon             Northwest Christian   27:54.36  129             
201 Vetter, Billy                Biola                 27:54.47  130             
202 Bellamy, Michael             Lane CC               27:54.54  131             
203 Fleishman, Kevin             Warner Pacific        27:54.74  132             
204 Marshall, Justin             Everett CC            27:56.62                  
205 Aucoin, Cody                 Northwest Christian   27:56.69  133             
206 Pengra, Travis               Warner Pacific        27:57.89  134             
207 Luce, Tyler                  Evergreen St.         27:58.36  135             
208 Dubie, Jacob                 Oregon Tech           27:59.84  136             
209 Lopez, Joe                   Azusa Pacific         28:00.71  137             
210 Jensen, Andrew               Central Oregon CC     28:01.76  138             
211 Paquet, Matt                 UO Running Club       28:05.08                  
212 Seigal, Alex                 Clackamas CC          28:07.38  139             
213 Fukawa, Jesse                UO Running Club       28:07.71                  
214 Ward, Richard                Treasure Valley CC    28:07.98  140             
215 Thompson, Conor              Lewis-Clark           28:08.75                  
216 Mellenberger, Daniel         Everett CC            28:09.75                  
217 Rasor, Kyle                  Everett CC            28:11.42                  
218 Aguorre, Uriel               SW Oregon CC          28:13.01                  
219 Macdonald, Bill              Highline              28:13.14  141             
220 Rich, Robert                 Northwest Christian   28:13.25  142             
221 Lystad, Tonder               Everett CC            28:14.02                  
222 Sweet, Scott                 Lewis-Clark           28:18.04                  
223 Oilar, Kyle                  Shasta                28:20.10  143             
224 Wanta, Michael               Eastern Oregon        28:20.12                  
225 Walker, Nik                  Unattached            28:23.09                  
226 Fry, David                   Everett CC            28:25.56                  
227 Williams, Alex               Point Loma            28:26.12  144             
228 Settle, Chris                Everett CC            28:28.88                  
229 Martin, Darin                Evergreen St.         28:30.98  145             
230 Richardson, Cory             Highline              28:31.89  146             
231 petersen, Bryce              Corban                28:32.21                  
232 Kosky, Henry                 Simpson (Cal.)        28:38.25  147             
233 Rockwell, Liam               Evergreen St.         28:38.69  148             
234 Marx, Chris                  Everett CC            28:39.40                  
235 Hardrath, Jason              Corban                28:40.68                  
236 Hope, Nate                   Mt. Hood              28:41.04  149             
237 Neal, Andy                   Logger Track Club     28:41.47                  
238 Foot, Garrett                Northwest U.          28:41.59                  
239 Rainwater, Bryce             Highline              28:41.87  150             
240 Waugh, Darrack               Oregon Tech           28:41.89  151             
241 Silvey, Daniel               Unattached            28:43.74                  
242 Lawrence, Daniel             SW Oregon CC          28:44.17                  
243 Huynh, Paul                  Highline              28:46.45  152             
244 Bateham, Erik                Lane CC               28:47.25  153             
245 Clarke, Niles                UO Running Club       28:49.73                  
246 Waynetska, Zachary           Treasure Valley CC    28:49.86  154             
247 Arroues, Matt                Biola                 28:50.32                  
248 Porter, Matt                 Northwest U.          28:52.40                  
249 Ellis, Bobby                 Mt. Hood              28:52.79  155             
250 Davis, Gerald                Oregon Tech           28:55.49  156             
251 Allen, Austin                Highline              28:56.51                  
252 Mattson, James               Everett CC            28:57.78                  
253 Parsons, Jonathan            Unattached            28:58.21                  
254 Baker, Alex                  Everett CC            28:59.88                  
255 Gongora, Gilmer              Mt. Hood              29:00.99  157             
256 Coulson, Jacob               Everett CC            29:01.57                  
257 james, seth                  Corban                29:01.72                  
258 Vuksich, Kyle                Clackamas CC          29:11.96  158             
259 Aldrich, Nick                Everett CC            29:13.00                  
260 Bonica, Andrew               Logger Track Club     29:17.76                  
261 Hughes, Nate                 Mt. Hood              29:26.20  159             
262 Trujillo, Corey              Unattached            29:26.43                  
263 Owens, Michael               Spokane CC            29:28.56                  
264 Olsen, Chris                 Clackamas CC          29:28.78  160             
265 Felch, Scott                 Everett CC            29:30.86                  
266 Coriano, Kevin               Corban                29:32.00                  
267 Veiga, Austin                Unattached            29:32.22                  
268 Abely, Matthew               Unattached            29:33.07                  
269 Johnson, micah               Oregon Tech           29:38.79  161             
270 Semph, Kurtis                Unattached            29:43.56                  
271 Fund, Zach                   Clackamas CC          29:51.02  162             
272 Combs-Bachmann, Alex         Evergreen St.         29:52.74  163             
273 Reinhart, Sam                Azusa Pacific         29:53.14  164             
274 Rollins, Jarid               Concordia (Cal.)      29:56.49  165             
275 Weber, Alex                  Lewis-Clark           29:58.14                  
276 Posey, Clint                 Evergreen St.         29:59.31  166             
277 Bolinger, Alex               Unattached            29:59.70                  
278 Rhein, Nick                  Unattached            30:02.79                  
279 Benitez, Orlando             Point Loma            30:05.29  167             
280 chen, chao                   Shasta                30:06.86  168             
281 Higginson, Mark              Wsu Alum              30:17.07                  
282 trimble, john                Corban                30:20.49                  
283 Boe, Steven                  Clackamas CC          30:22.93  169             
284 Schwatz, Sam                 Central Oregon CC     30:27.09  170             
285 Nakano, Cam                  Logger Track Club     30:35.31                  
286 Johnson, Chris               Evergreen St.         30:42.47  171             
287 Aucoin, Jeremy               Northwest Christian   30:50.64  172             
288 Jahn, Corbyn                 Oregon Tech           30:51.00  173             
289 McLauchlan, Mark             UO Running Club       30:57.08                  
290 Elles, Nathaniel             Simpson (Cal.)        31:03.77  174             
291 Davis, Marcus                Warner Pacific        31:10.47  175             
292 Rowland, Zack                Central Oregon CC     31:19.32  176             
293 Merrick, Shelby              Central Oregon CC     31:43.10  177             
294 Urias, Manny                 SW Oregon CC          31:43.91                  
295 Pace, Nicholas               Evergreen St.         31:48.92                  
296 Tustison, Nathan             Highline              32:13.27                  
297 Larson, Sean                 UO Running Club       32:14.74                  
298 Benton, Andrew               Central Oregon CC     32:18.14  178             
299 Eyman, Matt                  Simpson (Cal.)        32:24.64  179             
300 Lackey, Donovan              Shasta                32:28.71  180             
301 Logan, Andrew                UO Running Club       32:30.52                  
302 Russell, Brad                UO Running Club       32:46.71                  
303 Roberts, Justin              Oregon Tech           32:59.54                  
304 Carter, Richard              Oregon Tech           33:43.46                  
305 Board, Daniel                Simpson (Cal.)        33:48.40  181             
306 Lindstrom, Travis            Mt. Hood              34:06.79  182             
307 Smith, Dustin                Simpson (Cal.)        34:08.90  183             
308 Twohey, Ryan                 UO Running Club       34:35.96                  
309 Denney, Logan                Simpson (Cal.)        34:48.99  184             
310 Mainland, Oliver             Oregon Tech           36:19.09                  
311 marcus, wetter               Shasta                36:21.82  185             
312 Sanchez, Lupe                Simpson (Cal.)        36:53.24  186             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Southern Oregon              41    2    5   10   11   13   29   38          
      Total Time:  2:03:19.16                                                    
         Average:    24:39.84                                                    
   2 Embry-Riddle                 49    3    6    8    9   23   45   62          
      Total Time:  2:03:41.84                                                    
         Average:    24:44.37                                                    
   3 British Columbia             94   12   15   19   22   26   32   47          
      Total Time:  2:05:35.00                                                    
         Average:    25:07.00                                                    
   4 Lewis-Clark                 121    4   16   25   33   43   55   60          
      Total Time:  2:05:34.36                                                    
         Average:    25:06.88                                                    
   5 Eastern Oregon              201   21   28   41   54   57   68   78          
      Total Time:  2:07:45.53                                                    
         Average:    25:33.11                                                    
   6 Spokane CC                  229    7   36   53   66   67   72   75          
      Total Time:  2:08:17.84                                                    
         Average:    25:39.57                                                    
   7 Azusa Pacific               254    1   20   27   79  127  137  164          
      Total Time:  2:08:41.67                                                    
         Average:    25:44.34                                                    
   8 East County                 258   17   39   46   52  104  107               
      Total Time:  2:09:04.57                                                    
         Average:    25:48.92                                                    
   9 Logger Track Club           261   18   44   56   70   73   97  108          
      Total Time:  2:09:10.11                                                    
         Average:    25:50.03                                                    
  10 Everett CC                  326   51   59   61   74   81   86   90          
      Total Time:  2:10:44.82                                                    
         Average:    26:08.97                                                    
  11 Biola                       341   31   48   83   84   95  102  130          
      Total Time:  2:11:16.37                                                    
         Average:    26:15.28                                                    
  12 Concordia (Ore.)            353   50   58   69   77   99  100  115          
      Total Time:  2:11:25.49                                                    
         Average:    26:17.10                                                    
  13 Concordia (Cal.)            394   30   42   64   93  165                    
      Total Time:  2:13:50.96                                                    
         Average:    26:46.20                                                    
  14 Point Loma                  427   37   49   87  110  144  167               
      Total Time:  2:13:32.84                                                    
         Average:    26:42.57                                                    
  15 Corban                      442   35   92  101  103  111  113  125          
      Total Time:  2:13:50.10                                                    
         Average:    26:46.02                                                    
  16 UO Running Club             448   76   80   85   98  109  122  126          
      Total Time:  2:13:58.89                                                    
         Average:    26:47.78                                                    
  17 Lane CC                     469   34   63   88  131  153                    
      Total Time:  2:14:55.37                                                    
         Average:    26:59.08                                                    
  18 Warner Pacific              487   40   71  120  124  132  134  175          
      Total Time:  2:14:55.39                                                    
         Average:    26:59.08                                                    
  19 Treasure Valley CC          532   82   89  105  116  140  154               
      Total Time:  2:16:10.70                                                    
         Average:    27:14.14                                                    
  20 Northwest Christian         540   65   96  117  129  133  142  172          
      Total Time:  2:16:24.95                                                    
         Average:    27:16.99                                                    
  21 Oregon Tech                 595   24  128  136  151  156  161  173          
      Total Time:  2:18:46.75                                                    
         Average:    27:45.35                                                    
  22 Evergreen St.               605   14  135  145  148  163  166  171          
      Total Time:  2:20:01.16                                                    
         Average:    28:00.24                                                    
  23 Highline                    615   91  118  119  141  146  150  152          
      Total Time:  2:18:39.95                                                    
         Average:    27:43.99                                                    
  24 Mt. Hood                    705  121  123  149  155  157  159  182          
      Total Time:  2:21:50.03                                                    
         Average:    28:22.01                                                    
  25 Central Oregon CC           710  112  114  138  170  176  177  178          
      Total Time:  2:24:31.92                                                    
         Average:    28:54.39                                                    
  26 Clackamas CC                713   94  139  158  160  162  169               
      Total Time:  2:23:34.03                                                    
         Average:    28:42.81                                                    
  27 Shasta                      782  106  143  168  180  185                    
      Total Time:  2:34:27.59                                                    
         Average:    30:53.52                                                    
  28 Simpson (Cal.)              864  147  174  179  181  183  184  186          
      Total Time:  2:40:03.96                                                    
         Average:    32:00.80


Event 4  Women 5k Run CC Gold 5k Gold
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Kipwambok, Jacky             Azusa Pacific         16:51.42    1             
  2 Pelayo, Rocio                Concordia (Cal.)      17:26.22    2             
  3 Rohde, Kristen               Bac                   17:31.84                  
  4 Mokaya, Violet               Concordia (Cal.)      17:35.91    3             
  5 Jimison, Lauren              Azusa Pacific         17:37.36    4             
  6 Taylor, Alice                Concordia (Ore.)      17:42.84    5             
  7 Lawman, Poppy                Azusa Pacific         17:47.14    6             
  8 Reeve, Sabrina               British Columbia      17:48.35    7             
  9 Carstensen, Kayla            Azusa Pacific         17:50.09    8             
 10 McCubbin, Beth               Embry-Riddle          17:52.57    9             
 11 Gasner, Kelsey               Biola                 17:53.37   10             
 12 Mohror, Kristen              UO Running Club       17:53.99   11             
 13 Thede, Katie                 Biola                 17:54.04   12             
 14 Frantz, Seena                Southern Oregon       17:56.33   13             
 15 Fischetti, Nychele           Biola                 17:56.70   14             
 16 Coffey, Karlee               Eastern Oregon        17:58.62   15             
 17 Martinez, Victoria           Azusa Pacific         17:59.20   16             
 18 McVannel, Shannon            Unattached            17:59.86                  
 19 Erbacci, Gina                Point Loma            18:00.06   17             
 20 Mallen, Jennifer             Concordia (Cal.)      18:02.06   18             
 21 Woodward, Maggie             British Columbia      18:04.39   19             
 22 Schooley, Shawna             Everett CC            18:05.37   20             
 23 Bowman, Carissa              Biola                 18:05.51   21             
 24 Andersdon-Gregg, Brianna     Eugene Health &       18:08.11                  
 25 Puga, Ashley                 Unattached            18:08.84                  
 26 Brooks, Sarah                Biola                 18:11.46   22             
 27 Klettke, Kelsey              Lewis-Clark           18:13.35   23             
 28 Silva, Flo                   Embry-Riddle          18:13.89   24             
 29 guadiana, olivia             Unattached            18:17.94                  
 30 Szybura, Lindsay             Lewis-Clark           18:22.85   25             
 31 Astle, Kyli                  Lewis-Clark           18:26.29   26             
 32 Matranga, Breelan            Point Loma            18:29.65   27             
 33 Belli, Hayley                UO Running Club       18:31.79   28             
 34 Salinas, Alex                Embry-Riddle          18:32.28   29             
 35 Calhoun, Danielle            Biola                 18:39.71   30             
 36 Massenburg, Bailey           Point Loma            18:41.43   31             
 37 Hanchett, Sarah              Eastern Oregon        18:42.43   32             
 38 Martinez, Anya               Southern Oregon       18:42.78   33             
 39 Dart, Megan                  Spokane CC            18:44.60   34             
 40 Amenyogbe, Nelly             British Columbia      18:46.83   35             
 41 Ballard, Leah                Warner Pacific        18:47.07   36             
 42 Claver, MaCayla              Lane CC               18:48.61                  
 43 Hall, Megan                  Northwest Christian   18:48.85   37             
 44 Hescock, Stephanie           Northwest Christian   18:49.03   38             
 45 Williams, Katherine          Unattached            18:49.16                  
 46 Porter, Laurie               Club Northwest        18:49.26                  
 47 Talkington, Kelly            Everett CC            18:49.52   39             
 48 Long, Brittany               Northwest U.          18:53.37                  
 49 Robert, Samantha             Concordia (Ore.)      18:53.71   40             
 50 Ward, Jessie                 Boise State Trac      18:55.14                  
 51 Shuel, Stephanie             Lewis-Clark           19:00.33   41             
 52 Adan, Samia                  Embry-Riddle          19:00.86   42             
 53 Imlach, Brittany             British Columbia      19:01.05   43             
 54 Kunz, Katie                  Point Loma            19:03.32   44             
 55 Peterson, Jean-Marie         Unattached            19:03.54                  
 56 Venner, Alexandra            British Columbia      19:04.14   45             
 57 Lund, Amy                    Concordia (Cal.)      19:04.97   46             
 58 Arch, Brittany               Northwest Christian   19:05.13   47             
 59 Loomans, Kelsey              Everett CC            19:08.26   48             
 60 Swanson, Hayley              Unattached            19:10.75                  
 61 Cardenas, Nancy              Eastern Oregon        19:11.36   49             
 62 Harrington, Tayler           Lewis-Clark           19:11.41   50             
 63 Wagner, Lindsey              Northwest U.          19:13.86                  
 64 Renfro, Amy                  Corban                19:13.91   51             
 65 North, Lauren                Spokane CC            19:14.05   52             
 66 Perez, Erika                 Biola                 19:14.76   53             
 67 Moran, Lauren                Concordia (Ore.)      19:15.21   54             
 68 Hodgson, Brittany            Logger Track Club     19:15.33                  
 69 Randall, Madison             Lewis-Clark           19:15.41   55             
 70 Garcilazo, Alma              Eastern Oregon        19:16.48   56             
 71 DeLira, Emma                 Azusa Pacific         19:17.36   57             
 72 Zimmer, Lissa                British Columbia      19:18.37   58             
 73 Sinicrope, Amber             Oregon Tech           19:20.14   59             
 74 Leighton, Chelsey            Lewis-Clark           19:20.75   60             
 75 Massie, Valerie              Everett CC            19:21.36   61             
 76 Hampton, Casey               Lewis-Clark           19:22.45                  
 77 Welling, Courtney            Corban                19:24.29   62             
 78 Ford, Allie                  Lewis-Clark           19:24.85                  
 79 Szabo, Ashlee                Point Loma            19:25.19   63             
 80 Gulsvig, Jessie              Lewis-Clark           19:25.96                  
 81 Sweeney, Melissa             Spokane CC            19:27.08   64             
 82 Aynsley, Sam                 British Columbia      19:30.36   65             
 83 DeLapp, Paige                Northwest U.          19:30.75                  
 84 Ozuna, Genieva               Point Loma            19:31.02   66             
 85 Davis, Laura                 Unattached            19:31.11                  
 86 Cook, Emily                  Embry-Riddle          19:33.60   67             
 87 Godfrey, Stephanie           Azusa Pacific         19:35.15   68             
 88 Spence, Jerri                Shasta                19:35.81                  
 89 Baldovino, Talissa           Eastern Oregon        19:35.90   69             
 90 Urata, Michelle              Concordia (Cal.)      19:37.61   70             
 91 Brager, Amanda               Everett CC            19:37.86   71             
 92 Stump, Rachel                Biola                 19:38.18                  
 93 Faggard, Amanda              Mt. Hood              19:38.86   72             
 94 Strong, Jenny                British Columbia      19:39.33                  
 95 Rojas, Francis               Lewis-Clark           19:39.65                  
 96 Smith, Tameka                Logger Track Club     19:39.84                  
 97 Saylor, Cathryn              Point Loma            19:42.04   73             
 98 Langhauser, Erika            Embry-Riddle          19:42.18   74             
 99 balcom, brittany             Unattached            19:42.24                  
100 Hatcher, Allie               UO Running Club       19:43.15   75             
101 McDaniel, Rachel             Spokane CC            19:43.42   76             
102 Smiley, Taylor               UO Running Club       19:45.02   77             
103 Juveland, Kristen            Southern Oregon       19:45.31   78             
104 Swanson, Riley               Northwest Christian   19:46.11   79             
105 Bailey, Armarose             Spokane CC            19:48.02   80             
106 Engler, Sierra               Eastern Oregon        19:48.64   81             
107 Peters, Melanie              Clackamas CC          19:49.29   82             
108 Oda, Chelsea                 UO Running Club       19:49.36   83             
109 Peterson, Britta             Evergreen St.         19:49.83   84             
110 Grubb, Adria                 Northwest U.          19:51.89                  
111 Limage, Junia                Concordia (Ore.)      19:53.28   85             
112 Novak, Rachel                Oregon Tech           19:53.68   86             
113 Stoutenburgh, Laurie         Southern Oregon       19:54.14   87             
114 Harris, April                Concordia (Cal.)      19:56.53   88             
115 Watkins, Amy                 Lewis-Clark           19:57.04                  
116 Schorer Noll, Sierra         Northwest Christian   19:59.94   89             
117 Tworek, Alyssa               Concordia (Cal.)      20:00.65   90             
118 Brown, Kelly                 Everett CC            20:00.86   91             
119 Casarez, Melissa             Point Loma            20:02.81                  
120 Costigan, Jessica            Everett CC            20:02.90   92             
121 Seibert, Silver              Southern Oregon       20:02.91   93             
122 Barbour, Sheree              Lewis-Clark           20:03.30                  
123 Kenney, Clarissa             Biola                 20:03.59                  
124 Zanon, Becca                 Corban                20:05.40   94             
125 Kopp, Holly                  Biola                 20:05.72                  
126 Bird, Alaina                 Point Loma            20:06.66                  
127 Hagy, Anne                   Lane CC               20:06.83                  
128 Krantz, Rita                 Lane CC               20:07.50                  
129 Pesanti, Maggie              Concordia (Ore.)      20:09.51   95             
130 Minor, Jolene                Everett CC            20:12.45                  
131 Edwards, Melissa             Northwest Christian   20:12.51   96             
132 Winstead, Brianna            Shasta                20:15.13                  
133 Cipra, Kalee                 Highline              20:15.72   97             
134 Clark, Kelly                 Southern Oregon       20:17.11   98             
135 Young, Whitlee               Lewis-Clark           20:17.41                  
136 Turner, Kelly                Spokane CC            20:17.71   99             
137 Komen, Jacquelyn             UO Running Club       20:17.74  100             
138 Ainsworth, Lauren            Everett CC            20:19.09                  
139 Waugh, Katie                 Oregon Tech           20:19.23  101             
140 Afman, Angie                 Point Loma            20:23.22                  
141 Arzate, Dominga              Warner Pacific        20:26.00  102             
142 Chew, Kim                    Mills College         20:27.27  103             
143 Densmore, Ashley             Highline              20:28.43  104             
144 McGill, Krissy               Everett CC            20:29.59                  
145 Coelho, Karina               Embry-Riddle          20:31.23  105             
146 Johnson, Sydnie              Eugene Health &       20:39.38                  
147 Brumund, Brooklin            Biola                 20:40.02                  
148 Kirsininskas, Ashley         UO Running Club       20:40.69  106             
149 Clift, Justine               British Columbia      20:41.42                  
150 Brown, Shontae               SW Oregon CC          20:44.39                  
151 Lopez, Ketty                 British Columbia      20:47.00                  
152 Copenhagen, Laura            Clackamas CC          20:49.10  107             
153 cross, Lauren                Corban                20:51.21  108             
154 Bronn, Chelsea               Everett CC            20:51.66                  
155 Damon, Emily                 SW Oregon CC          20:51.88                  
156 Sikkelee, Katie              Biola                 20:54.94                  
157 Strauser, Alethea            Corban                20:57.56  109             
158 Briggs, Meredith             British Columbia      20:58.13                  
159 Botsford, Mary               Clackamas CC          20:59.89  110             
160 Harris, Lindsey              Southern Oregon       21:03.65  111             
161 Sandoval, Angie              Mills College         21:03.98  112             
162 Smithq, Amanda               Mt. Hood              21:04.57  113             
163 Korpela, Kattarina           Warner Pacific        21:10.66  114             
164 Walruff, Savannah            Concordia (Ore.)      21:11.41  115             
165 Echauri, Katy                Mt. Hood              21:13.76  116             
166 Gilbert, Christine           Concordia (Cal.)      21:18.54                  
167 Winkle, Kayla                Warner Pacific        21:22.25  117             
168 Bellegante, Brandi           Treasure Valley CC    21:26.00                  
169 Whipple, Kelsey              Everett CC            21:26.85                  
170 Sledge, Alia                 Spokane CC            21:28.17  118             
171 Bird, Stacy                  Mt. Hood              21:28.18  119             
172 Hamman, Ashley               Highline              21:28.80  120             
173 Olson, Katie                 Clackamas CC          21:29.11  121             
174 Smith, Statia                Oregon Tech           21:31.18  122             
175 McCuaig, Stephanie           UO Running Club       21:32.87                  
176 Singleton, Courtney          Point Loma            21:35.50                  
177 Bray, Anna                   Point Loma            21:35.57                  
178 Bishop, Micaela              Southern Oregon       21:37.69                  
179 Boucher, Kelsi               Biola                 21:38.13                  
180 Lyon, Justine                Southern Oregon       21:39.46                  
181 Grams, Danielle              Everett CC            21:40.56                  
182 Baker, Emily                 Evergreen St.         21:41.42  123             
183 Garringer, Lynette           Simpson (Cal.)        21:46.56  124             
184 McMillan, Amanda             Oregon Tech           21:49.57  125             
185 Karmy-Jones, Safi            Mills College         21:51.08  126             
186 Dougherty, DeeAnn            Unattached            21:51.33                  
187 Petersen, Delane             Southern Oregon       21:52.76                  
188 Browning, Katie              Point Loma            21:54.56                  
189 Roe, Christy                 Eastern Oregon        21:55.02  127             
190 Robinson, Olivia             Point Loma            21:55.26                  
191 Vesey, Robin                 Unattached            21:56.03                  
192 Rice, Katie                  Central Oregon CC     22:01.10                  
193 shepherd, kaitlin            Corban                22:04.82  128             
194 Friesen, Heidi               Clackamas CC          22:06.36  129             
195 Spring, Crystal              Clackamas CC          22:07.71  130             
196 Lightfoot, Rebecca           Shasta                22:10.31                  
197 Groen, Rebekah               Simpson (Cal.)        22:11.38  131             
198 Jensen, Rachel               Mills College         22:16.34  132             
199 Hope, Alyssa                 Simpson (Cal.)        22:16.37  133             
200 Ramos, Sahirit               Treasure Valley CC    22:22.89                  
201 Hogan, Julie                 Spokane CC            22:23.11                  
202 hathorn, heidi               Corban                22:30.12  134             
203 Lund, Deanna                 Northwest Christian   22:34.76  135             
204 Howard, Bethany              Northwest Christian   22:35.67                  
205 Hehn, Cassie                 Central Oregon CC     22:43.25                  
206 Domico, Victoria             Point Loma            22:44.19                  
207 Hecker, Wendy                Simpson (Cal.)        22:45.39  136             
208 Goode, Emma                  Treasure Valley CC    22:45.41                  
209 Rederberg, Amelia            Simpson (Cal.)        22:51.49  137             
210 Berg, Marissa                Central Oregon CC     23:03.61                  
211 Webb, Dana                   Mills College         23:05.98  138             
212 Harris, Jillian              Mills College         23:06.02  139             
213 Adler, Elena                 Mills College         23:14.45  140             
214 Stamper, Chloe               Evergreen St.         23:16.32  141             
215 Lefaver, Veronica            Northwest Christian   23:19.29                  
216 Parker, Tammy                Lewis-Clark           23:23.77                  
217 McCann, Renee                Everett CC            23:28.33                  
218 Patton, Megan                Simpson (Cal.)        23:28.36  142             
219 gamble, grace                Corban                23:28.39                  
220 Estrella, Krystal            Warner Pacific        23:30.96  143             
221 Greenwood, Amy               Highline              23:33.39  144             
222 Swift, Elyse                 Point Loma            23:43.62                  
223 Rosenfeld, Claire            Evergreen St.         23:46.49  145             
224 Gonzalez, Maria              Highline              23:56.62  146             
225 Cameron, Jessica             Treasure Valley CC    24:01.16                  
226 Hermansen, Amy               Clackamas CC          24:11.39  147             
227 Cantu, Perla                 Mills College         24:11.62                  
228 Moore, Nichelle              Warner Pacific        24:16.38  148             
229 Dittmer, Andrea              Mt. Hood              24:17.80  149             
230 Barber, Cassie               Highline              24:27.28  150             
231 Johnston, Kayla              Evergreen St.         24:50.10  151             
232 Coleman, Evelyn              Evergreen St.         25:02.61  152             
233 Hunter, Jessica              Mt. Hood              25:11.08  153             
234 Slish, Tasia                 Highline              25:25.37  154             
235 Hilbert, Esther              Mt. Hood              25:30.29  155             
236 Olivera, Mariah              Mills College         25:51.21                  
237 Colson, Stephanie            Unattached            25:53.62                  
238 Stevens, Kylie               Mills College         26:04.61                  
239 Nalley, Catherine            Highline              26:59.74                  
240 Younkin, Noika               Mt. Hood              26:59.93                  
241 Bresler, Alexandra           Central Oregon CC     28:00.14                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Azusa Pacific                35    1    4    6    8   16   57   68          
      Total Time:  1:28:05.21                                                    
         Average:    17:37.05                                                    
   2 Biola                        79   10   12   14   21   22   30   53          
      Total Time:  1:30:01.08                                                    
         Average:    18:00.22                                                    
   3 Concordia (Cal.)            139    2    3   18   46   70   88   90          
      Total Time:  1:31:46.77                                                    
         Average:    18:21.36                                                    
   4 British Columbia            149    7   19   35   43   45   58   65          
      Total Time:  1:32:44.76                                                    
         Average:    18:32.96                                                    
   5 Lewis-Clark                 165   23   25   26   41   50   55   60          
      Total Time:  1:33:14.23                                                    
         Average:    18:38.85                                                    
   6 Embry-Riddle                171    9   24   29   42   67   74  105          
      Total Time:  1:33:13.20                                                    
         Average:    18:38.64                                                    
   7 Point Loma                  182   17   27   31   44   63   66   73          
      Total Time:  1:33:39.65                                                    
         Average:    18:43.93                                                    
   8 Eastern Oregon              221   15   32   49   56   69   81  127          
      Total Time:  1:34:44.79                                                    
         Average:    18:56.96                                                    
   9 Everett CC                  239   20   39   48   61   71   91   92          
      Total Time:  1:35:02.37                                                    
         Average:    19:00.48                                                    
  10 UO Running Club             274   11   28   75   77   83  100  106          
      Total Time:  1:35:43.31                                                    
         Average:    19:08.67                                                    
  11 Concordia (Ore.)            279    5   40   54   85   95  115               
      Total Time:  1:35:54.55                                                    
         Average:    19:10.91                                                    
  12 Northwest Christian         290   37   38   47   79   89   96  135          
      Total Time:  1:36:29.06                                                    
         Average:    19:17.82                                                    
  13 Southern Oregon             304   13   33   78   87   93   98  111          
      Total Time:  1:36:21.47                                                    
         Average:    19:16.30                                                    
  14 Spokane CC                  306   34   52   64   76   80   99  118          
      Total Time:  1:36:57.17                                                    
         Average:    19:23.44                                                    
  15 Corban                      424   51   62   94  108  109  128  134          
      Total Time:  1:40:32.37                                                    
         Average:    20:06.48                                                    
  16 Oregon Tech                 493   59   86  101  122  125                    
      Total Time:  1:42:53.80                                                    
         Average:    20:34.76                                                    
  17 Warner Pacific              512   36  102  114  117  143  148               
      Total Time:  1:45:16.94                                                    
         Average:    21:03.39                                                    
  18 Clackamas CC                549   82  107  110  121  129  130  147          
      Total Time:  1:45:13.75                                                    
         Average:    21:02.75                                                    
  19 Mt. Hood                    569   72  113  116  119  149  153  155          
      Total Time:  1:47:43.17                                                    
         Average:    21:32.64                                                    
  20 Mills College               611  103  112  126  132  138  139  140          
      Total Time:  1:48:44.65                                                    
         Average:    21:44.93                                                    
  20 Highline                    611   97  104  120  144  146  150  154          
      Total Time:  1:49:42.96                                                    
         Average:    21:56.60                                                    
  22 Evergreen St.               644   84  123  141  145  151  152               
      Total Time:  1:53:24.16                                                    
         Average:    22:40.84                                                    
  23 Simpson (Cal.)              661  124  131  133  136  137  142               
      Total Time:  1:51:51.19