University of Washington Huskies                           HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                    2009 Sundodger Cross Country - 9/19/2009                     
                                  Lincoln Park                                   
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 4  Women 6k Run CC Open 6k
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Wodak, Natasha               Unattached            21:02.83                  
  2 Keino, Ruth                  Alaska Anchorage      21:41.16    1             
  3 Wilt, Hallidie               Alaska Anchorage      21:48.32    2             
  4 Misterek, Dana               Whitworth             21:51.48    3             
  5 Carr, Laura                  Alaska Anchorage      21:58.11    4             
  6 Reeve, Sabrina               British Columbia      21:59.83    5             
  7 Merritt, Phoebe              Occidental            22:02.16    6             
  8 Farrell, Marlene             Seattle Running       22:05.26                  
  9 Keegan, Shoshana             Alaska Anchorage      22:05.63    7             
 10 Kipng'eno, Miriam            Alaska Anchorage      22:06.09    8             
 11 Puga, Jaclyn                 Northwest Nazarene    22:12.85    9             
 12 Shaw, Angela                 Simon Fraser          22:13.92   10             
 13 Smith, Jessica               Simon Fraser          22:15.44   11             
 14 Stockall, Holly              Simon Fraser          22:23.73   12             
 15 Stewart, Jeanine             Seattle Running       22:25.05                  
 16 Croft, Helen                 Simon Fraser          22:31.36   13             
 17 Palibroda, Emily             Simon Fraser          22:33.28   14             
 18 Thomas, Emily                Lewis & Clark         22:33.83   15             
 19 Puga, Ashley                 Unattached            22:35.44                  
 20 Schooley, Shawna             Everett CC            22:35.97   16             
 21 Turner, Tonya                Whitworth             22:38.09   17             
 22 Bohman, Emma                 Alaska Anchorage      22:38.81   18             
 23 Woodward, Maggie             British Columbia      22:43.81   19             
 24 Bolce, Katie                 Sonoma St.            22:45.88   20             
 25 Kane, Brianna                Simon Fraser          22:47.86   21             
 26 Borg, Rachel                 Sonoma St.            22:53.81   22             
 27 Powell, Jordan               Northwest Nazarene    22:55.35   23             
 28 Mohler, Sadie                Occidental            22:58.70   24             
 29 Hudson, Ali                  Simon Fraser          23:01.67   25             
 30 Callaway, Michele            Whittier              23:02.02   26             
 31 Teslow, Kayla                Alaska Anchorage      23:02.48   27             
 32 Palmer, Hannah               Lewis & Clark         23:03.07   28             
 33 Talkington, Kelly            Everett CC            23:05.95   29             
 34 Porter, Laurie               Unattached            23:06.87                  
 35 Shufeldt, Joy                Whitworth             23:10.27   30             
 36 Phillips, Michelle           Northwest Nazarene    23:11.09   31             
 37 Loomans, Kelsey              Everett CC            23:11.99   32             
 38 Innes, Corinne               Lewis & Clark         23:13.03   33             
 39 Amenyogbe, Nelly             British Columbia      23:16.99   34             
 40 Spurling, Heather            Lewis & Clark         23:20.11   35             
 41 Hodgson, Brittany            U-Puget Sound         23:22.18                  
 42 Decker, Elisa                Northwest Nazarene    23:26.36   36             
 43 Mancell, Heather             Simon Fraser          23:26.98                  
 44 Zimmer, Lissa                British Columbia      23:29.02   37             
 45 Hildebrand, Kaitlin          Whitworth             23:30.23   38             
 46 Williams, Kathryn            Whitworth             23:33.81   39             
 47 Imlach, Brittany             British Columbia      23:34.38   40             
 48 Harwood, Christine           Northwest Nazarene    23:35.55   41             
 49 Mayer, Jo E                  Whitworth             23:35.90   42             
 50 Fix, Kirsten                 Lewis & Clark         23:36.22   43             
 51 Croall, Kelsey               Lewis & Clark         23:37.44   44             
 52 Olsen, Suzy                  Pacific Lutheran      23:37.82   45             
 53 Walker, Hayley               Puget Sound           23:38.41   46             
 54 Tylor, Lisa                  Eastside Runners      23:39.80   47             
 55 Correa, Denisse              Academy of Art        23:40.51                  
 56 Morehouse, Emily             Whitworth             23:43.80   48             
 57 Venner, Alexandra            British Columbia      23:45.68   49             
 58 Evans, Nika                  Puget Sound           23:47.34   50             
 59 Bailey, Mychaela             Alaska Anchorage      23:50.37                  
 60 Roelle, Ariel                Alaska Anchorage      23:51.48                  
 61 Gebert, Katherine            Pacific Lutheran      23:52.42   51             
 62 Litherland, Molly            Whittier              23:52.90   52             
 63 Massie, Valerie              Everett CC            23:54.68   53             
 64 West, Alex                   Alaska Anchorage      23:55.31                  
 65 Laweryson, Annie             St. Martin's          23:56.09   54             
 66 Wray, Candace                Whittier              23:56.57   55             
 67 Wagner, Lindsey              Northwest U.          23:56.99                  
 68 Saxena, Tara                 Occidental            23:58.65   56             
 69 Whalen, Meghan               Occidental            23:59.06   57             
 70 Wuest, Mary                  Pacific Lutheran      23:59.47   58             
 71 DeLapp, Paige                Northwest U.          23:59.91                  
 72 Carlson, Krinda              St. Martin's          24:02.07   59             
 73 Keith, Carrie                Puget Sound           24:07.64   60             
 74 Jensen, Nikki                Eastside Runners      24:08.01   61             
 75 Cooke, Stephanie             Central Washington    24:08.59   62             
 76 Long, Brittany               Northwest U.          24:09.09                  
 77 Brennan, Olivia              Simon Fraser          24:10.32                  
 78 Rendahl, Ashley              Northwest Nazarene    24:10.73   63             
 79 Strong, Jenny                British Columbia      24:11.12   64             
 80 Ujifusa, Maria               Western Washington    24:11.52   65             
 81 Kreft, Kelsey                Central Washington    24:11.97   66             
 82 Peck, Grace                  Occidental            24:13.02   67             
 83 Campbell, Raven              Lewis & Clark         24:14.75   68             
 84 Echsner, Sarah               Lewis & Clark         24:17.11                  
 85 Brown, Kelly                 Everett CC            24:18.41   69             
 86 Chepkoech, Mary              Alaska Anchorage      24:18.82                  
 87 Hack, Shelly                 Eastside Runners      24:19.73   70             
 88 Peters, Melanie              Clackamas CC          24:20.35   71             
 89 Partida, Darlene             Whittier              24:22.96   72             
 90 Lang, Megan                  Occidental            24:23.40   73             
 91 Bloom, Elizabeth             Sonoma St.            24:24.06   74             
 92 Verduzco, Christine          Whittier              24:24.72   75             
 93 Kelsey, Emma                 Puget Sound           24:24.74   76             
 94 Altizer, Jillian             Western Washington    24:25.14   77             
 95 Costigan, Jessica            Everett CC            24:25.58   78             
 96 Grubb, Adria                 Northwest U.          24:26.84                  
 97 Dennison, Chandler           Western Washington    24:29.51   79             
 98 Larson, Claire               Occidental            24:30.66   80             
 99 Goodrich, Gillian            Whitworth             24:31.53                  
100 McCready, Carly              Sonoma St.            24:33.10   81             
101 Sackett, Veronica            Eastside Runners      24:33.52   82             
102 Yaba, Jo-Jo                  Unattached            24:34.09                  
103 Clift, Justine               British Columbia      24:34.62                  
104 Spartas, Elizabeth           Whitworth             24:36.29                  
105 Brager, Amanda               Everett CC            24:38.00   83             
106 Scheppmann, Sablle           Sonoma St.            24:38.40   84             
107 Smith, Tameka                U-Puget Sound         24:39.73                  
108 Kuschel, Jill                Pacific Lutheran      24:40.28   85             
109 Hoffman, Claire              Eastside Runners      24:40.81   86             
110 Ikeda, Haida                 Unattached            24:41.38                  
111 Bakeman, Mary                Central Washington    24:42.37   87             
112 Dornbush, Eliza              Occidental            24:43.03                  
113 Borunda, Alex                Central Washington    24:45.78   88             
114 Pecha, Kaitlynn              St. Martin's          24:46.60   89             
115 Camden, Helen                St. Martin's          24:47.35   90             
116 Thompson, Alix               British Columbia      24:50.97                  
117 Teats, Katy                  Eastside Runners      24:52.82   91             
118 Aynsley, Sam                 British Columbia      24:57.75                  
119 Nunn, Hilery                 Central Washington    24:58.58   92             
120 Aguilar, Eva                 Whittier              24:59.10   93             
121 Ainsworth, Lauren            Everett CC            25:03.44                  
122 Rose-Witt, Chiara            Pacific Lutheran      25:06.01   94             
123 O'Day, Meaghan               Sonoma St.            25:07.38   95             
124 Mullins, Jennifer            Lewis & Clark         25:08.62                  
125 Hamman, Ashley               Highline CC           25:09.02   96             
126 Ritchie, Adrienne            Whitworth             25:09.43                  
127 Northcott, Celeste           Whitworth             25:09.84                  
128 Zamfir, Irneli               Academy of Art        25:10.47                  
129 Minton, Joscelyn             St. Martin's          25:10.86   97             
130 Wright, Marausia             Eastside Runners      25:12.62   98             
131 Mendoza, Adriana             Central Washington    25:13.13   99             
132 Ruppert, Laura               Eastside Runners      25:13.71                  
133 Delwiche, Kristen            Puget Sound           25:14.29  100             
134 Llapitan, Ashley             St. Martin's          25:20.34  101             
135 Johnson, Erica               Pacific Lutheran      25:22.50  102             
136 Slingluff, Jamie             Whittier              25:22.88  103             
137 Bronn, Chelsea               Everett CC            25:23.83                  
138 Turner, Kayley               Pacific Lutheran      25:26.03  104             
139 Peaden, Brooke               Puget Sound           25:29.32  105             
140 Densmore, Ashley             Highline CC           25:30.55  106             
141 Adams, Rebecca               Puget Sound           25:32.32  107             
142 Tillery, Carly               Whittier              25:36.98                  
143 Krevat, Gaby                 Western Washington    25:38.82  108             
144 Larkin, Erin                 Puget Sound           25:39.31                  
145 Mering, Ellen                Lewis & Clark         25:39.93                  
146 Minor, Jolene                Everett CC            25:41.68                  
147 Swenson, Meagan              Northwest Nazarene    25:44.82  109             
148 Ford, Rebecca                Pacific Lutheran      25:46.20                  
149 Rice, Nadine                 Whittier              25:47.92                  
150 Von Holle, Julie             Unattached            25:49.39                  
151 McGill, Krissy               Everett CC            25:50.86                  
152 Foster, Olivia               Lewis & Clark         25:54.14                  
153 Copenhagen, Laura            Clackamas CC          25:57.11  110             
154 Rajala, Amelia               British Columbia      25:57.82                  
155 Thomas, Sammantha            Sonoma St.            25:58.71  111             
156 Thompson, Lauren             Western Washington    25:59.11  112             
157 McDade, Sarah                Pacific Lutheran      26:00.06                  
158 Botsford, Mary               Clackamas CC          26:03.91  113             
159 Bloemsma, Katrina            Puget Sound           26:12.63                  
160 Hazlehurst, Marnie           Puget Sound           26:13.78                  
161 Cipra, Kalee                 Highline CC           26:14.52  114             
162 Whipple, Kelsey              Everett CC            26:17.35                  
163 Courtain, Sam                Lewis & Clark         26:20.60                  
164 Hill, Sam                    Northwest Nazarene    26:20.96                  
165 Owen, Karissa                St. Martin's          26:25.38  115             
166 Beesley, Danielle            Northwest Nazarene    26:25.84                  
167 Blakney, Rebekah             Pacific Lutheran      26:27.13                  
168 Swanson, Robyn               Central Washington    26:28.41  116             
169 Vollmer, Treva               Puget Sound           26:32.78                  
170 Kratz, Caroline              Western Washington    26:34.08  117             
171 Attwood, Candace             Pacific Lutheran      26:36.77                  
172 Briggs, Meredith             British Columbia      26:37.45                  
173 Hagen-Lillevik, Synneva      Pacific Lutheran      26:39.49                  
174 Rice, Ashley                 Central Washington    26:41.53                  
175 Anderson, Ashley             Lewis & Clark         26:41.89                  
176 Vreeland, Shannon            Central Washington    26:42.70                  
177 Bollen, Natalie              Pacific Lutheran      26:43.81                  
178 Valera, Amanda               Central Washington    26:47.50                  
179 Choate, Katie                Pacific Lutheran      26:52.23                  
180 Ostenaa, Kelsey              Lewis & Clark         26:55.41                  
181 Hurd, Molly                  Eastside Runners      26:59.08                  
182 Mueller, Robin               Western Washington    27:01.63  118             
183 Friesen, Heidi               Clackamas CC          27:03.00  119             
184 Olson, Katie                 Clackamas CC          27:03.45  120             
185 Reese, Kaitlin               Pacific Lutheran      27:05.38                  
186 Spring, Crystal              Clackamas CC          27:08.59  121             
187 Thomas, Laura                Puget Sound           27:14.27                  
188 Grams, Danielle              Everett CC            27:19.13                  
189 Miller, Kendra               Western Washington    27:26.64                  
190 Toth, Stacey                 Academy of Art        27:29.35                  
191 Hirschkorn, Jessica          Central Washington    27:37.95                  
192 Haberstroh, Hannah           Pacific Lutheran      27:50.57                  
193 Campbell, Robyn              Green River CC        28:01.97                  
194 Mann, Elizabeth              Central Washington    28:27.01                  
195 Leiken, Andrea               Puget Sound           28:49.39                  
196 McCann, Renee                Everett CC            29:05.16                  
197 Gonzalez, Maria              Highline CC           29:39.39  122             
198 Greenwood, Amy               Highline CC           29:40.51  123             
199 Anguiano, Monica             Academy of Art        29:58.59                  
200 Barber, Cassie               Highline CC           30:33.40  124             
201 Agis, Carelia                St. Martin's          30:37.50                  
202 Nalley, Catherine            Highline CC           36:15.00  125             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Alaska Anchorage             22    1    2    4    7    8   18   27          
      Total Time:  1:49:39.31                                                    
         Average:    21:55.87                                                    
   2 Simon Fraser                 60   10   11   12   13   14   21   25          
      Total Time:  1:51:57.73                                                    
         Average:    22:23.55                                                    
   3 Whitworth                   127    3   17   30   38   39   42   48          
      Total Time:  1:54:43.88                                                    
         Average:    22:56.78                                                    
   4 British Columbia            135    5   19   34   37   40   49   64          
      Total Time:  1:55:04.03                                                    
         Average:    23:00.81                                                    
   5 Northwest Nazarene          140    9   23   31   36   41   63  109          
      Total Time:  1:55:21.20                                                    
         Average:    23:04.24                                                    
   6 Lewis & Clark               154   15   28   33   35   43   44   68          
      Total Time:  1:55:46.26                                                    
         Average:    23:09.26                                                    
   7 Everett CC                  199   16   29   32   53   69   78   83          
      Total Time:  1:57:07.00                                                    
         Average:    23:25.40                                                    
   8 Occidental                  210    6   24   56   57   67   73   80          
      Total Time:  1:57:11.59                                                    
         Average:    23:26.32                                                    
   9 Whittier                    280   26   52   55   72   75   93  103          
      Total Time:  1:59:39.17                                                    
         Average:    23:55.84                                                    
  10 Sonoma St.                  281   20   22   74   81   84   95  111          
      Total Time:  1:59:15.25                                                    
         Average:    23:51.05                                                    
  11 Puget Sound                 332   46   50   60   76  100  105  107          
      Total Time:  2:01:12.42                                                    
         Average:    24:14.49                                                    
  12 Pacific Lutheran            333   45   51   58   85   94  102  104          
      Total Time:  2:01:16.00                                                    
         Average:    24:15.20                                                    
  13 Eastside Runners            346   47   61   70   82   86   91   98          
      Total Time:  2:01:21.87                                                    
         Average:    24:16.38                                                    
  14 St. Martin's                389   54   59   89   90   97  101  115          
      Total Time:  2:02:42.97                                                    
         Average:    24:32.60                                                    
  15 Central Washington          395   62   66   87   88   92   99  116          
      Total Time:  2:02:47.29                                                    
         Average:    24:33.46                                                    
  16 Western Washington          441   65   77   79  108  112  117  118          
      Total Time:  2:04:44.10                                                    
         Average:    24:56.82                                                    
  17 Clackamas CC                533   71  110  113  119  120  121               
      Total Time:  2:10:27.82                                                    
         Average:    26:05.57                                                    
  18 Highline CC                 561   96  106  114  122  123  124  125          
      Total Time:  2:16:13.99                                                    
         Average:    27:14.80