Central Washington University                               Hy-Tek's Meet Manager
                  2009 Apple Ridge Run Invitational - 9/12/2009                   
                     hosted by Central Washington University                      
                       Yakima, WA (Apple Ridge Run Course)                        
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 1  Women 4k Run CC
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 Sarah Porter              JR Western Wash.           6:07.4   15:13.00    1   
  2 Kate Harline              SR Seattle Pacific         6:32.3   16:15.00    2   
  3 Lisa Anderberg            SR Seattle Pacific         6:35.5   16:23.00    3   
  4 Emily Wallen              FR Western Wash.           6:39.2   16:32.00    4   
  5 Heather Edic              FR Alaska                  6:40.4   16:35.00    5   
  6 Kristi Fairbanks          FR Western Wash.           6:40.8   16:36.00    6   
  7 Mary Williams             SO Seattle Pacific         6:44.4   16:45.00    7   
  8 Jana Benedix              SO Alaska                  6:48.0   16:54.00    8   
  9 Kendra Hedges             SO Western Wash.           6:50.0   16:59.00    9   
 10 Stephanie Cooke           SR Central Wash.           6:52.0   17:04.00   10   
 11 Mary Rogers               FR Western Wash.           6:56.9   17:16.00   11   
 12 Kelsey Kreft              SO Central Wash.           6:58.5   17:20.00   12   
 13 Kelsey Brown              FR Seattle Pacific         6:59.3   17:22.00   13   
 14 Alex Borunda              JR Central Wash.           7:01.3   17:27.00   14   
 15 Stephanie Houck           FR Western Wash.           7:04.5   17:35.00   15   
 16 Haida Ikeda                  Unattached              7:05.7   17:38.00        
 17 Marit Rjabov              FR Alaska                  7:06.5   17:40.00   16   
 18 Rebecca Konieczny         SO Alaska                  7:08.1   17:44.00   17   
 19 Mary Bakeman              SR Central Wash.           7:14.6   18:00.00   18   
 20 Maria Stensland           FR Alaska                  7:15.0   18:01.00   19   
 21 Krysta Carrick            FR Seattle Pacific         7:16.2   18:04.00   20   
 22 Gaby Krevat               FR Western Wash.           7:17.4   18:07.00   21   
 23 Hilery Nunn               FR Unattached              7:19.4   18:12.00        
 24 Jillian Altizer           FR Western Wash.           7:23.8   18:23.00        
 25 Maria Ujifusa             FR Western Wash.           7:24.2   18:24.00        
 26 Adriana Mendoza           SR Central Wash.           7:28.2   18:34.00   22   
 27 Chandler Dennison         FR Unattached              7:29.9   18:38.00        
 28 Ashley Rice               FR Central Wash.           7:31.1   18:41.00   23   
 29 Amanda Valera             SO Central Wash.           7:37.1   18:56.00   24   
 30 Hannah McKenzie              Skagit Valley           7:38.3   18:59.00        
 31 Shannon Vreeland          SR Central Wash.           7:40.7   19:05.00        
 32 Lauren Thompson           JR Western Wash.           7:41.1   19:06.00        
 33 Paige Pearson                Skagit Valley           7:43.9   19:13.00        
 34 Kayla Wilkins             FR Seattle Pacific         7:47.2   19:21.00   25   
 35 Robyn Swanson             JR Central Wash.           7:47.6   19:22.00        
 36 Kendra Miller             SO Western Wash.           7:47.6   19:22.00        
 37 Margaret Hanscom          SO Seattle Pacific         7:54.0   19:38.00   26   
 38 Kate Bennett                 Alaska                  8:02.0   19:58.00   27   
 39 Jessica Hirschkorn        SR Central Wash.           8:06.9   20:10.00        
 40 Robin Mueller             FR Western Wash.           8:08.5   20:14.00        
 41 Heather Grambo               Skagit Valley           8:11.7   20:22.00        
 42 Elizabeth Mann            SO Central Wash.           8:35.4   21:21.00        
 43 Bethany Headings             Skagit Valley           9:50.3   24:27.00        
 44 Melissa Foss              SO Western Wash.          10:02.7   24:58.00        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Western Washington Univer    31    1    4    6    9   11   15   21           
      Total Time:  1:22:36.00                                                     
         Average:    16:31.20                                                     
   2 Seattle Pacific Universit    45    2    3    7   13   20   25   26           
      Total Time:  1:24:49.00                                                     
         Average:    16:57.80                                                     
   3 University of Alaska Fair    65    5    8   16   17   19   27                
      Total Time:  1:26:54.00                                                     
         Average:    17:22.80                                                     
   4 Central Washington Univer    76   10   12   14   18   22   23   24           
      Total Time:  1:28:25.00                                                     
         Average:    17:41.00