Capital High School                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                        Roger Curran Memorial - 9/10/2011
                                  Cross Country
                               West Park Nampa, ID
                              Last Completed Event
 
Event 3  Men 6k Run CC Collegiate
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
 58 Unknown                                            22:02.85
  1 Jeff Howard               JR Una-Boise State       18:53.32    1
  2 Vince Hamilton            FR Boise State           19:00.65    2
  3 Barak Watson              JR Northwest Nazarene    19:02.83    3
  4 Drew O'Donoghuemcdonald   SO Boise State           19:09.77    4
  5 Charlie Petrie            SO Una-Boise State       19:17.02    5
  6 Allan Schroeder           SO Boise State           19:17.63    6
  7 Sawyer Bosch              SR Una-Boise State       19:17.67    7
  8 Doug Benson               SR Unattached            19:22.25
  9 Brandon Dworak            SR Una-Boise State       19:24.17    8
 10 Jesse Baggenstos          JR Northwest Nazarene    19:24.91    9
 11 Scott Foley               SR Una-Boise State       19:26.87   10
 12 Brian Bragg               SR Eastern Oregon        19:32.79   11
 13 Jared Lehning             FR Boise State           19:37.70   12
 14 Dakota Parker             FR Boise State           19:44.09   13
 15 Andres Jaramillo          FR Treasure Valley CC    19:49.23   14
 16 John Robinson             FR Boise State           19:55.23   15
 17 Matt Stark                SR Northwest Nazarene    20:00.08   16
 18 John Robison              FR Treasure Valley CC    20:02.54   17
 19 David Elliott             FR Boise State           20:03.96   18
 20 Aaron Back                FR Boise State           20:04.74
 21 Damian Garcia             JR Unattached            20:05.25
 22 Sean McDonald             FR Boise State           20:07.38
 23 Isaac Updike              SO Eastern Oregon        20:16.35   19
 24 Kyle Merritt              FR Boise State           20:23.94
 25 Andrew Booth              FR Boise State           20:24.81
 26 Brian Nelson              SO Eastern Oregon        20:24.97   20
 27 Coty Fivecoat             FR Una-Boise State       20:27.42   21
 28 Michael Gordon            FR Northwest Nazarene    20:28.41   22
 29 Luke Hetrick              SR Northwest Nazarene    20:29.99   23
 30 Ray Miller                SO Treasure Valley CC    20:30.31   24
 31 Greg Marschik             FR Boise State           20:30.74
 32 Kaleb Fleenor             FR Northwest Nazarene    20:34.44   25
 33 Oliver Lange              SO Westminster (Utah)    20:36.19   26
 34 Ryan Booth                JR Eastern Oregon        20:38.12   27
 35 Joe McFadden              FR Boise State           20:40.86
 36 Dylan MacNevin            SO Westminster (Utah)    20:42.24   28
 37 Parker Mildenhall         SO Unattached            20:44.21
 38 Levi Nelson               FR Una-Boise State       20:47.13   29
 39 Hans Roelle               FR Eastern Oregon        20:49.75   30
 40 Jeff Roy                  SR Eastern Oregon        20:50.32   31
 41 Benard Ngeno              JR Northwest Nazarene    20:53.95   32
 42 Gus Titus                 FR Eastern Oregon        20:58.05   33
 43 Matt Rankin               JR Northwest Nazarene    20:58.43
 44 Eliezar Canchola             Unattached            21:00.07
 45 Nick Lobb                 FR Una-Boise State       21:00.59
 46 Joshua Wise               SO Eastern Oregon        21:12.17
 47 Neil Easter               SR Una-Northwes          21:25.76
 48 Matt Nagie                FR Westminster (Utah)    21:30.85   34
 49 Quinton Hennakam             Una-Boise State       21:31.23
 50 Alex Martinez             FR Eastern Oregon        21:31.68
 51 Alex Crystal              SR Northwest Nazarene    21:34.49
 52 Alex Shippy               SO Treasure Valley CC    21:36.21   35
 53 Justin Webb               JR Northwest Nazarene    21:43.12
 54 Michael Wanta             SR Eastern Oregon        21:56.39
 55 Reynaldo Celestino        SO Treasure Valley CC    21:59.99   36
 56 Jef Marsicola             SO Westminster (Utah)    22:01.32   37
 57 Juan Delgado              FR Treasure Valley CC    22:02.79   38
 58 Lucas Updike              SO Unattached            22:09.37
 59 Houston Horner            FR Treasure Valley CC    22:22.15   39
 60 Obadiah Harriman          FR Treasure Valley CC    22:23.80
 61 Donny Knapp                  Boise State           22:36.50   40
 62 Josh Merioles             SR Northwest Nazarene    22:36.71
 63 Calvin Edward             FR Eastern Oregon        22:41.56
 64 Garrett Hook              FR Treasure Valley CC    22:53.65
 65 Jacob christopher         FR Treasure Valley CC    23:13.25
 66 Jacob Hollander           FR Northwest Nazarene    23:15.66
 67 Salome Castillo           SO Eastern Oregon        23:22.19
 68 Austin Abromeit              Boise State           23:33.94   41
 69 Israel Shirk                 Boise State           23:39.44   42
 70 Tyler Wentz               FR Treasure Valley CC    23:39.85
 71 Peter Chew                JR Unattached            23:49.94
 72 Wyatt Jackson             SO Westminster (Utah)    23:56.88   43
 73 Bobby Mueller                Boise State           24:07.04   44
 74 Chris Breckenridge           Boise State           24:51.75   45
 75 Corey Craig               FR Treasure Valley CC    25:24.60
 76 Marcos Cisneros           FR Treasure Valley CC    25:24.69
 77 Brandon Guerra            FR Treasure Valley CC    25:28.46
 78 Chandler LeBow            FR Treasure Valley CC    25:43.14
 79 Phil Browning                Boise State           25:49.83   46
 80 Jake Guello                  Boise State           26:08.67   47
 81 Ace Arroyo                   Boise State           26:58.39
 82 Blake McLaughlin          FR Treasure Valley CC    28:47.18
 83 Chad Kadel                   Boise State           31:41.37
 
                                   Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Una-Boise State              31    1    5    7    8   10   21   29
      Total Time:  1:36:19.05
         Average:    19:15.81
   2 Boise State                  37    2    4    6   12   13   15   18
      Total Time:  1:36:49.84
         Average:    19:21.97
   3 Northwest Nazarene           73    3    9   16   22   23   25   32
      Total Time:  1:39:26.22
         Average:    19:53.25
   4 Eastern Oregon              107   11   19   20   27   30   31   33
      Total Time:  1:41:41.98
         Average:    20:20.40
   5 Treasure Valley CC          126   14   17   24   35   36   38   39
      Total Time:  1:43:58.28
         Average:    20:47.66
   6 Westminster (Utah)          168   26   28   34   37   43
      Total Time:  1:48:47.48
         Average:    21:45.50
   7 Boise State Track & Field   212   40   41   42   44   45   46   47
      Total Time:  1:58:48.67
         Average:    23:45.74