University of Washington Huskies                           HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                       Sundodger Invitational - 9/17/2011                        
                                   Seattle, WA                                   
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 2  Men 8k Run CC Open 8k
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
136 Unknown                                            27:20.08                  
229 Unknown                                            33:44.97                  
  1 Bridges, Seth                Northwest U.          24:19.56    1             
  2 Nelson, Tim                  Wis.-Stout            24:27.02    2             
  3 Van Santen, Kyle             St. Martin's          24:43.97    3             
  4 Hunt, Spencer                St. Martin's          24:50.13    4             
  5 Marinchich, Daveson          Academy of Art        24:58.24    5             
  6 Reim, Bryton                 Everett CC            24:59.96    6             
  7 Cannon, Tyler                Western Washington    25:09.86    7             
  8 Maru, Amos                   Academy of Art        25:13.50    8             
  9 Rodriguez, Ernesto           San Francisco St.     25:17.93    9             
 10 Assefa, Bruk                 San Francisco St.     25:18.45   10             
 11 Winegar, Brett               Unattached            25:19.00                  
 12 Porter, Matt                 Northwest U.          25:20.04   11             
 13 Zentmyer, Will               San Francisco St.     25:21.03   12             
 14 Deniston, Tyler              San Francisco St.     25:21.49   13             
 15 Castillo, Juan               Everett CC            25:22.40   14             
 16 Johnston, Blair              Trinity Western       25:22.76   15             
 17 Johnson, Destry              Unattached            25:25.20                  
 18 Berrian, Trevor              Whitworth             25:25.48   16             
 19 Trejo, Brian                 San Francisco St.     25:25.88   17             
 20 DenAdel, Alan                Pacific Lutheran      25:26.21   18             
 21 Culver, Justin               Unattached            25:27.25                  
 22 Kent, Justin                 British Columbia      25:28.28   19             
 23 Rubio, Habtamu               Everett CC            25:29.06   20             
 24 Loker, Clint                 Wis.-Stout            25:29.39   21             
 25 Huff, Ryan                   Unattached            25:30.26                  
 26 Gage, Scott                  Linfield              25:31.27   22             
 27 Jackson, Chip                Western Washington    25:32.07   23             
 28 Williams, Jack               British Columbia      25:35.24   24             
 29 Murray, Jonathan             Eastside Runners      25:35.53   25             
 30 Taylor, Tavish               Seattle Pacific       25:36.43   26             
 31 Huebsch, Tim                 British Columbia      25:37.32   27             
 32 Medgin, Mark                 Clackamas CC          25:38.03   28             
 33 Easker, Mitch                Wis.-Stout            25:38.36   29             
 34 Anderson, Arian              Linfield              25:38.68   30             
 35 Wahlenmaier, Jacob           Seattle Pacific       25:40.14   31             
 36 Gladow, Joseph               Linfield              25:41.21   32             
 37 Jenkins, Aaron               Whitworth             25:41.66   33             
 38 Woods, Ryan                  San Francisco St.     25:48.53   34             
 39 Juarez, Jorge                Clackamas CC          25:52.45   35             
 40 Horton, Alex                 Seattle Pacific       25:52.70   36             
 41 Galea, Matt                  British Columbia      25:53.11   37             
 42 Dudley, Tyler                Whitworth             25:55.16   38             
 43 Guske, Taylor                Everett CC            25:56.03   39             
 44 Wiley, Turner                Seattle Pacific       25:57.36   40             
 45 Pierson, Seth                Seattle Pacific       25:57.73   41             
 46 Baker, AJ                    Seattle Pacific       25:58.44   42             
 47 Prettyman, Brad              Clackamas CC          25:59.61   43             
 48 Mitchell, Reid               British Columbia      26:00.68   44             
 49 LeDonne, Drew                Lewis & Clark         26:01.60   45             
 50 Pia, Joseph                  George Fox            26:01.92                  
 51 Seekatz, Joshua              Puget Sound           26:03.26   46             
 52 Carwile, Jason               Trinity Western       26:04.11   47             
 53 Mutai, Simon                 Academy of Art        26:04.42   48             
 54 Urista, David                San Francisco St.     26:04.80   49             
 55 Strickler, Eddie             Unattached            26:06.58                  
 56 Stebbings, Daniel            San Francisco St.     26:07.36                  
 57 Berger, Joe                  St. Martin's          26:08.23   50             
 58 Van Grinsven, Paul           Wis.-Stout            26:08.72   51             
 59 Slade, David                 British Columbia      26:09.37   52             
 60 Hanson, Keefe                Everett CC            26:09.65   53             
 61 Hibbs, Zach                  Clackamas CC          26:09.92   54             
 62 Campbell, Aaron              Everett CC            26:10.79   55             
 63 Wolfe, Jordan                Seattle Pacific       26:11.17   56             
 64 Fergason, Max                Unattached            26:11.51                  
 65 Rongu, Benjamin              Highline CC           26:11.82   57             
 66 VanSlyke, Alex               Linfield              26:12.15   58             
 67 Cliff, Will                  British Columbia      26:12.46   59             
 68 Patti, Joseph                St. Martin's          26:12.80   60             
 69 Schmidt, Otto                Western Washington    26:13.12   61             
 70 Harrison, William            Seattle Pacific       26:13.40                  
 71 Ashby, Tom                   San Francisco St.     26:16.70                  
 72 Wood, Oliver                 Whitman               26:19.70   62             
 73 Bibeau, Justus               Wis.-Stout            26:20.94   63             
 74 Shaver, Daniel               Lewis & Clark         26:21.76   64             
 75 Klein, Matt                  Puget Sound           26:22.13   65             
 76 Ryder, Andrew                Whitworth             26:22.37   66             
 77 Steele, Taylor               Whitworth             26:22.84   67             
 78 Hill, Timothy                Whitworth             26:23.33   68             
 79 Starr, Nate                  Unattached            26:24.34                  
 80 Deitz, Elisha                Whitworth             26:24.68   69             
 81 Bourgedis, Michael           Unattached            26:25.02                  
 82 Sturgill, Caleb              Lewis & Clark         26:25.36   70             
 83 Cass, Tony                   Wis.-Stout            26:26.35   71             
 84 Davis, Mark                  Whitworth             26:27.22                  
 85 Nevins, Jack                 Academy of Art        26:28.16   72             
 86 Anderson, Jeremy             Western Washington    26:29.06   73             
 87 Jorgensen, Michael           Whitman               26:29.93   74             
 88 Tekle, Abiel                 Everett CC            26:30.67   75             
 89 Weinbender, Eric             Linfield              26:31.63   76             
 90 Martin, Luke                 Highline CC           26:32.01   77             
 91 Sweeney, Dylan               Western Washington    26:32.53   78             
 92 Smith, Samuel                Lewis & Clark         26:33.03   79             
 93 Boyd, Travis                 Unattached            26:33.49                  
 94 Lawrence, Nic                Unattached            26:33.98                  
 95 Sofen, Eric                  Unattached            26:36.34                  
 96 Grigsby, Kolter              Pacific Lutheran      26:36.67   80             
 97 Brill, Eric                  Western Washington    26:37.01   81             
 98 VanDooren, Tyler             Unattached            26:37.71                  
 99 Wall, Casey                  Puget Sound           26:38.50   82             
100 Howell, Calvin               Linfield              26:38.92   83             
101 Goulet, Adam                 Unattached            26:39.30                  
102 Mesojednik, Taylor           Whitman               26:40.01   84             
103 Henkemeyer, Tyler            Wis.-Stout            26:40.47   85             
104 Newell, Chris                Mt. Hood CC           26:40.80   86             
105 Bill, Simon                  British Columbia      26:44.00                  
106 Sjoerdsma, Dustin            Unattached            26:46.49                  
107 Domonoske, Colin             Whitman               26:48.86   87             
108 Hamilton, Daniel             Seattle Pacific       26:49.14                  
109 Piette, Brian                Unattached            26:49.49                  
110 Roach, James                 Unattached            26:49.95                  
111 Julian, Daniel               Unattached            26:50.40                  
112 Dreibelbis, Kyle             George Fox            26:50.70                  
113 Morrell, Austin              George Fox            26:52.18                  
114 Antush, Maximilian           Unattached            26:52.80                  
115 Reiter, Joshua               Western Washington    26:54.34   88             
116 Bruchet, Jake                British Columbia      26:54.75                  
117 Dudley, Trent                Whitworth             26:55.32                  
118 Butcher, Jonathan            Mt. Hood CC           26:55.97   89             
119 Rand, Cory                   Whitman               26:56.78   90             
120 Armstrong, Graham            Western Washington    26:57.68                  
121 Andrascik, Sean              Pacific Lutheran      26:59.96   91             
122 Taylor, Erik                 Eastside Runners      27:00.98   92             
123 Hayes, Robert                Unattached            27:03.43                  
124 Cassel, Allen                George Fox            27:03.83                  
125 Ferris, Matthew              Whitworth             27:05.70                  
126 Boyer, Brendan               Whitman               27:07.57   93             
127 Cannon, Daivd                Club Northwest        27:08.46                  
128 Krause, Frank                St. Martin's          27:09.30   94             
129 Robinson, Trevor             Western Washington    27:10.22                  
130 Hendricks, Alexander         St. Martin's          27:11.04   95             
131 Guiterrez, Chris             Academy of Art        27:13.04   96             
132 Skiles, Chad                 Eastside Runners      27:13.95   97             
133 Polley, Shane                Whitworth             27:15.75                  
134 Voth, Chris                  Trinity Western       27:17.13   98             
135 Lipinski, Nick               Highline CC           27:17.96   99             
136 Pastika, Tim                 Wis.-Stout            27:20.93                  
137 Bollen, Barrett              Pacific Lutheran      27:24.04  100             
138 Nixon, Jarrod                Lewis & Clark         27:24.61  101             
139 Stash, Chris                 Clackamas CC          27:28.90  102             
140 Gooslby, Tyler               Whitman               27:29.33  103             
141 Smith, Kyle                  Pacific Lutheran      27:30.77  104             
142 Howe, Nick                   Western Washington    27:31.17                  
143 Hale, Brendan                Lewis & Clark         27:31.56  105             
144 Hight, Jason                 Linfield              27:35.55  106             
145 Linnerooth, Chad             Linfield              27:36.83                  
146 Andersen, Kory               Lewis & Clark         27:40.17  107             
147 Hall, Keegan                 Western Washington    27:42.29                  
148 Whiting, John                Whitman               27:42.72                  
149 Schwecke, Tyler              Unattached            27:43.15                  
150 Higa, Justin                 Puget Sound           27:43.80  108             
151 Rajala, Devin                British Columbia      27:44.65                  
152 Farley, Chris                Whitman               27:45.33                  
153 Coulson, Donnie              Mt. Hood CC           27:45.56  109             
154 Corwin, Spencer              Whitman               27:47.62                  
155 Flanders, Seth               Whitworth             27:48.09                  
156 Ott, Andrew                  Trinity Western       27:48.64  110             
157 Nima, Ashkon                 Western Washington    27:50.09                  
158 Brand, Gavin                 Seattle Pacific       27:50.34                  
159 Taylor, Trevor               Seattle Pacific       27:52.40                  
160 Heydon, T.C.                 Whitman               27:54.23                  
161 Hattrup, Kasey               Unattached            27:56.37                  
162 Shorten, Jared               Everett CC            27:58.90                  
163 Bywater, Johnny              Everett CC            27:59.69                  
164 Felch, Scott                 Western Washington    28:01.28                  
165 Graham, Patrick              Puget Sound           28:02.91  111             
166 Pawlosla, Ryan               Green River CC        28:03.74  112             
167 Lantz, Daniel                Unattached            28:04.33                  
168 Sherier, Brandon             Clackamas CC          28:05.35  113             
169 Pchenitchnikov, Alex         Trinity Western       28:07.96  114             
170 Timm, CJ                     Highline CC           28:09.25  115             
171 Arguinchona, Baxter          Una-Seattle U.        28:12.49                  
172 Hanson, Taylor               Western Washington    28:14.96                  
173 Martin, Alex                 Pacific Lutheran      28:15.25  116             
174 Relph, Jason                 Unattached            28:17.58                  
175 Snook, Colton                Clackamas CC          28:18.51  117             
176 Strand, David                Seattle U.            28:19.60                  
177 Snowden, Robert              Puget Sound           28:20.53  118             
178 Beagley, Brady               Western Oregon        28:25.05                  
179 Brewster, Nathan             Pacific Lutheran      28:31.06  119             
180 Eifert, Christian            Whitworth             28:32.80                  
181 Grimes, Jordan               Clackamas CC          28:34.28                  
182 Fry, Kramer                  Everett CC            28:44.49                  
183 Lemerande, Brandon           Linfield              28:46.57                  
184 Brower, Robby                Puget Sound           28:50.48  120             
185 Steiner, Marc                Lewis & Clark         28:51.51                  
186 Blok, Luke                   Everett CC            28:51.84                  
187 Croteau, Patrick             Unattached            28:56.66                  
188 Cendrajaya, Fandy            Green River CC        28:57.37  121             
189 DeMoss, Devon                St. Martin's          28:59.69  122             
190 Charvoz, Anthony             Puget Sound           29:06.79                  
191 Williams, Kyle               Mt. Hood CC           29:10.24  123             
192 Vuksich, Kyle                Clackamas CC          29:11.96                  
193 Hawkes, Colin                Eastside Runners      29:12.74  124             
194 Hansen, Ryan                 Western Oregon        29:13.46                  
195 Peacock, Stephen             Unattached            29:16.57                  
196 Soto, Bryan                  Puget Sound           29:17.98                  
197 Pletcher, Martin             Unattached            29:18.86                  
198 Tafere, Bruk                 Everett CC            29:24.81                  
199 Rasor, Jeff                  Unattached            29:30.79                  
200 Nelson, Alex                 St. Martin's          29:32.05                  
201 Hedges, Kyle                 Unattached            29:37.12                  
202 Herde, Eric                  Pacific Lutheran      29:42.18                  
203 Huynh, Paul                  Unattached            29:42.98                  
204 Sychtysz, Loyan              Green River CC        29:44.93  125             
205 Hlatshwayo, Bonginkosi       Highline CC           29:45.77  126             
206 Wilson, Sean                 Unattached            29:47.39                  
207 Schubert, Wilson             Everett CC            29:53.00                  
208 Price, Dan                   Green River CC        30:00.45  127             
209 Gemar, Jonathan              Green River CC        30:05.14  128             
210 Beal, Matthew                Unattached            30:05.76                  
211 Coulter, Leslie              Unattached            30:10.71                  
212 Larson, Nick                 Everett CC            30:14.25                  
213 Gerke, Matthew               Unattached            30:22.27                  
214 Hauck, Michael               Unattached            30:27.94                  
215 Southworth, Andrew           Puget Sound           30:28.74                  
216 Schmalz, Ben                 Northwest U.          30:50.24  129             
217 Bertolucci, Anthony          Highline CC           31:04.32  130             
218 Culp, Christian              Trinity Western       31:04.56  131             
219 Baird, Grant                 Everett CC            31:11.54                  
220 Heath, Andrew                Northwest U.          31:21.63  132             
221 Anderson, Jordan             Eastside Runners      31:38.54  133             
222 Chirrilo, Joey               Highline CC           31:45.42  134             
223 McCulloungh, Keivn           Green River CC        31:48.11  135             
224 Kimball, Zhenya              Green River CC        31:52.58  136             
225 Hanke, Robert                Mt. Hood CC           32:24.21  137             
226 Larribas, Robert             Unattached            32:37.66                  
227 Baldridge, Jesse             Unattached            32:55.28                  
228 Phillips, Tanner             Unattached            33:51.77                  
229 Dwyer, Patrick               Eastside Runners      36:06.11  138             
230 McNamara, Ryan               Northwest U.          39:49.57  139             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 San Francisco St.            61    9   10   12   13   17   34   49          
      Total Time:  2:06:44.78                                                    
         Average:    25:20.96                                                    
   2 Everett CC                  132    6   14   20   39   53   55   75          
      Total Time:  2:07:57.10                                                    
         Average:    25:35.42                                                    
   3 British Columbia            151   19   24   27   37   44   52   59          
      Total Time:  2:08:34.63                                                    
         Average:    25:42.93                                                    
   4 Wis.-Stout                  166    2   21   29   51   63   71   85          
      Total Time:  2:08:04.43                                                    
         Average:    25:36.89                                                    
   5 Seattle Pacific             174   26   31   36   40   41   42   56          
      Total Time:  2:09:04.36                                                    
         Average:    25:48.88                                                    
   6 St. Martin's                211    3    4   50   60   94   95  122          
      Total Time:  2:09:04.43                                                    
         Average:    25:48.89                                                    
   7 Linfield                    218   22   30   32   58   76   83  106          
      Total Time:  2:09:34.94                                                    
         Average:    25:54.99                                                    
   8 Whitworth                   220   16   33   38   66   67   68   69          
      Total Time:  2:09:47.51                                                    
         Average:    25:57.51                                                    
   9 Academy of Art              229    5    8   48   72   96                    
      Total Time:  2:09:57.36                                                    
         Average:    25:59.48                                                    
  10 Western Washington          242    7   23   61   73   78   81   88          
      Total Time:  2:09:56.64                                                    
         Average:    25:59.33                                                    
  11 Clackamas CC                262   28   35   43   54  102  113  117          
      Total Time:  2:11:08.91                                                    
         Average:    26:13.79                                                    
  12 Lewis & Clark               359   45   64   70   79  101  105  107          
      Total Time:  2:12:46.36                                                    
         Average:    26:33.28                                                    
  13 Trinity Western             384   15   47   98  110  114  131               
      Total Time:  2:14:40.60                                                    
         Average:    26:56.12                                                    
  14 Pacific Lutheran Universi   393   18   80   91  100  104  116  119          
      Total Time:  2:13:57.65                                                    
         Average:    26:47.53                                                    
  15 Whitman                     397   62   74   84   87   90   93  103          
      Total Time:  2:13:15.28                                                    
         Average:    26:39.06                                                    
  16 Puget Sound                 412   46   65   82  108  111  118  120          
      Total Time:  2:14:50.61                                                    
         Average:    26:58.12                                                    
  17 Northwest U.                412    1   11  129  132  139                    
      Total Time:  2:31:41.04                                                    
         Average:    30:20.21                                                    
  18 Eastside Runners            471   25   92   97  124  133  138               
      Total Time:  2:20:41.74                                                    
         Average:    28:08.35                                                    
  19 Highline CC                 474   57   77   99  115  126  130  134          
      Total Time:  2:17:56.82                                                    
         Average:    27:35.37                                                    
  20 Mt. Hood CC                 544   86   89  109  123  137                    
      Total Time:  2:22:56.78                                                    
         Average:    28:35.36                                                    
  21 Green River CC              613  112  121  125  127  128  135  136          
      Total Time:  2:26:51.63                                                    
         Average:    29:22.33