Community College of Spokane                                HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                2011 Inland NW Cross Country Classic - 10/14/2011                 
                                 Spokane Falls CC                                 
                                   Spokane, WA                                    
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 1  Women 5k Run CC
==================================================================================
    Name                     Age School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 Lindsey Drake                Gonzaga                 5:33.9    17:17.3    1   
  2 Madeline MacDonald        21 Ucac                    5:34.2    17:18.3        
  3 Grace Kary                20 U. Calgary              5:34.3    17:18.6    2   
  4 Tonya Turner                 Eastern Washington      5:34.5    17:19.1    3   
  5 Emily Thomas                 Gonzaga                 5:35.9    17:23.5    4   
  6 Keli Dennehy                 Montana                 5:36.3    17:24.6    5   
  7 Allie Parks                  Montana                 5:36.6    17:25.6    6   
  8 Caroline Austin              Washington St.          5:37.0    17:26.9    7   
  9 Carly Wilczynski             Montana                 5:37.2    17:27.6    8   
 10 Katie Fleischer              Washington St.          5:38.7    17:32.3    9   
 11 Ani Haas                     Montana                 5:39.1    17:33.5   10   
 12 Sarah Bobbe                  Washington St.          5:41.3    17:40.4   11   
 13 Faye Stenning             21 U. Calgary              5:41.6    17:41.1   12   
 14 Mikel Elliott                Spokane CC              5:45.0    17:51.6   13   
 15 Maggie Jones                 Gonzaga                 5:46.4    17:56.0   14   
 16 Krista Beyer                 Gonzaga                 5:47.3    17:58.8   15   
 17 Ramona Morshead              Washington St.          5:48.0    18:01.2   16   
 18 Catherine Theobald           Gonzaga                 5:50.1    18:07.7   17   
 19 Courtney Zalud               Washington St.          5:50.4    18:08.5   18   
 20 Emily Albrecht               Gonzaga                 5:51.0    18:10.5   19   
 21 Katie Mahoney                Eastern Washington      5:53.6    18:18.5   20   
 22 Sophie Bush                  Lewis-Clark             5:55.8    18:25.3   21   
 23 Bridget Pyke              19 U. Calgary              5:55.9    18:25.6   22   
 24 Elizabeth Ryan               Gonzaga                 5:56.0    18:26.0   23   
 25 Chelsey Leighton             Lewis-Clark             5:58.9    18:34.8   24   
 26 Kesslee Payne                Montana                 6:00.1    18:38.6   25   
 27 Stephanie Dye                Eastern Washington      6:00.7    18:40.5   26   
 28 Erin Bergmann                Gonzaga                 6:01.0    18:41.6        
 29 Annie Moore                  Montana                 6:02.3    18:45.4   27   
 30 Katie Anker               23 U. Calgary              6:02.9    18:47.5   28   
 31 Christina Anderson           Whitworth               6:03.1    18:48.0   29   
 32 Elisabeth Spencer            Whitworth               6:05.3    18:54.8   30   
 33 Kirsten Lightfoot            Gonzaga                 6:05.4    18:55.0        
 34 Emily Eickholt               Montana                 6:05.6    18:55.7   31   
 35 Autumn Taniguchi             Montana                 6:06.7    18:59.1        
 36 Maria Fox                 18 U. Calgary              6:07.0    19:00.1   32   
 37 Micaela Rasmussen            Eastern Washington      6:08.5    19:04.6   33   
 38 Laurel Draper                Idaho                   6:08.7    19:05.5        
 39 Kaitlin Wood                 Gonzaga                 6:09.0    19:06.3        
 40 Heather Fraley               Flathead Valley         6:09.5    19:07.8   34   
 41 Becca Barad                  Gonzaga                 6:09.6    19:08.2        
 42 Madison Randall              Lewis-Clark             6:09.8    19:08.7   35   
 43 Alyssa Zuehlsdorff           Gonzaga                 6:09.9    19:09.0        
 44 Amanda Palmer                Lewis-Clark             6:09.9    19:09.2   36   
 45 Virginia Whalen              Gonzaga                 6:10.0    19:09.4        
 46 Acacia Smith                 Eastern Washington      6:10.2    19:09.9   37   
 47 Alison Fraher                Gonzaga                 6:10.8    19:11.9        
 48 Stephanie Jones              Spokane CC              6:11.7    19:14.6   38   
 49 Jaime Van Lith               Gonzaga                 6:11.9    19:15.4        
 50 Francis Rojas                Lewis-Clark             6:12.4    19:16.9   39   
 51 Stephanie Shuel              Lewis-Clark             6:12.5    19:17.2   40   
 52 Danie Moon                   Eastern Washington      6:12.6    19:17.4   41   
 53 Cara Saxon                   Montana                 6:13.3    19:19.7        
 54 Caitlin Taylor               Whitworth               6:13.5    19:20.2   42   
 55 Kimberly Macias              Eastern Washington      6:14.6    19:23.8   43   
 56 Emily Farrar                 Washington St.          6:14.7    19:24.1   44   
 57 Megan Batty                  Una-Gonzaga             6:14.8    19:24.2        
 58 Kelly Williams               Gonzaga                 6:15.3    19:25.9        
 59 Jennifer Wheeler             Gonzaga                 6:15.6    19:26.9        
 60 Mariah Meyer                 Unattached              6:15.8    19:27.3        
 61 Allison Gladhart             Whitworth               6:17.5    19:32.8   45   
 62 Alyssa Altomare           23 U. Calgary              6:17.7    19:33.2   46   
 63 Celeste Northcott            Whitworth               6:18.6    19:36.2   47   
 64 Maryse L'Heureux          22 U. Calgary              6:18.7    19:36.4   48   
 65 Haley Nordin                 Gonzaga                 6:20.2    19:41.1        
 66 Sara Stenersen               Whitworth               6:20.6    19:42.4   49   
 67 Megan Auch                   Eastern Washington      6:20.7    19:42.7        
 68 Meghan Blanchet              Gonzaga                 6:20.9    19:43.3        
 69 Lara Tuthill                 Una-Gonzaga             6:22.1    19:47.0        
 70 Nicole Dillavou              Lewis-Clark             6:23.1    19:50.1   50   
 71 Whitlee Young                Lewis-Clark             6:24.1    19:53.1        
 72 Diana Rosslerova             Idaho                   6:24.5    19:54.6        
 73 Amber Core                   Eastern Washington      6:25.3    19:57.0        
 74 Jaclyn Geyer                 Whitworth               6:25.5    19:57.7   51   
 75 Annelie Fjortoft             Gonzaga                 6:25.8    19:58.6        
 76 Traci Leahy                  Gonzaga                 6:26.0    19:59.0        
 77 Samantha Minor               Lewis-Clark             6:26.7    20:01.4        
 78 Kristi Leahy                 Gonzaga                 6:27.2    20:02.8        
 79 Jessika Hardgrove            Spokane CC              6:27.2    20:02.9   52   
 80 Holly Stockall            21 U. Calgary              6:27.7    20:04.3        
 81 Teresa Makowski              Gonzaga                 6:27.8    20:04.6        
 82 Stephanie Moore              Gonzaga                 6:27.9    20:05.1        
 83 Shelly Davis                 Unattached              6:28.2    20:05.9        
 84 Ariana Cole                  Una-Spokane CC          6:28.6    20:07.3        
 85 Quincie Clark                Spokane CC              6:28.7    20:07.6   53   
 86 Jessi Johnson                Eastern Washington      6:30.0    20:11.4        
 87 AnnieKate Olson              Lewis-Clark             6:31.9    20:17.5        
 88 Brianne Wright               Whitworth               6:33.0    20:20.9        
 89 Alexa Foley                  Gonzaga                 6:34.8    20:26.6        
 90 Lauren Brewington            Eastern Washington      6:35.9    20:29.9        
 91 Ailene MacPherson            Idaho                   6:36.1    20:30.4        
 92 Kelsey Tracy                 Gonzaga                 6:39.0    20:39.5        
 93 Hannah Maus                  Lewis-Clark             6:42.6    20:50.8        
 94 Danielle Estelle             Whitworth               6:44.6    20:56.8        
 95 Nicole Helm                  Spokane CC              6:45.5    20:59.8   54   
 96 Lindsey Will                 Eastern Washington      6:47.7    21:06.6        
 97 Katherine Bravo              Eastern Washington      6:48.3    21:08.3        
 98 Ashley Barnes                Lewis-Clark             6:56.7    21:34.6        
 99 Lauren Curran                Whitworth               6:58.5    21:40.0        
100 Mackinlie Maynard            Spokane CC              7:00.7    21:46.9   55   
101 LaDawn Vinson                Lewis-Clark             7:02.7    21:53.2        
102 Danielle Grams               Eastern Washington      7:06.0    22:03.3        
103 Ashlee Giesman               Spokane CC              7:06.5    22:05.1   56   
104 Tessa Cowan                  Flathead Valley         7:13.0    22:25.1   57   
105 Nicki Moser                  Flathead Valley         7:13.6    22:27.1   58   
106 Aleynah Raymond              Flathead Valley         7:23.1    22:56.5   59   
107 Sydnee Morehouse             Lewis-Clark             7:24.0    22:59.2        
108 Vera Salo                    Flathead Valley         7:30.8    23:20.4   60   
109 Christie Granados            Eastern Washington      7:32.5    23:25.8        
110 Jessica Lanzaro              Flathead Valley         7:32.9    23:26.9   61   
111 Kristine Csicsery            Gonzaga                 7:38.2    23:43.3        
112 McAlister Buchanan           Spokane CC              7:39.6    23:47.9        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Gonzaga                      51    1    4   14   15   17   19   23           
      Total Time:  1:28:43.30                                                     
         Average:    17:44.66                                                     
   2 Montana                      54    5    6    8   10   25   27   31           
      Total Time:  1:28:29.90                                                     
         Average:    17:41.98                                                     
   3 Washington St.               61    7    9   11   16   18   44                
      Total Time:  1:28:49.30                                                     
         Average:    17:45.86                                                     
   4 U. Calgary                   96    2   12   22   28   32   46   48           
      Total Time:  1:31:12.90                                                     
         Average:    18:14.58                                                     
   5 Eastern Washington          119    3   20   26   33   37   41   43           
      Total Time:  1:32:32.60                                                     
         Average:    18:30.52                                                     
   6 Lewis-Clark                 155   21   24   35   36   39   40   50           
      Total Time:  1:34:34.90                                                     
         Average:    18:54.98                                                     
   7 Whitworth                   193   29   30   42   45   47   49   51           
      Total Time:  1:36:12.00                                                     
         Average:    19:14.40                                                     
   8 Spokane CC                  210   13   38   52   53   54   55   56           
      Total Time:  1:38:16.50                                                     
         Average:    19:39.30                                                     
   9 Flathead Valley             268   34   57   58   59   60   61                
      Total Time:  1:50:16.90                                                     
         Average:    22:03.38