20TH ANNUAL NORTHWEST CROSS COUNTRY CLASSIC
                              SEPTEMBER 20-21, 2013
                     LANE COMMUNITY COLLEGE, EUGENE, OREGON
                   SPONSORED BY STEENS MOUNTAIN RUNNING CAMP
                      

 
                                    COLLEGE MEN    
Place TmPl No.  Name                  Yr Team Name                 Time  Pace  
===== ==== ==== ===================== == ========================= ===== ===== 
    1    1 7390 John Carley           SR UO Running Club           20:19  5:05 
    2    2 3993 Tyler Shipley         SO Pacific (Ore.)            20:27  5:07 
    3    3 3941 Jonathan Cornish      FR Lane CC                   20:42  5:11 
    4    4 7391 Kevin Cave            SR UO Running Club           20:43  5:11 
    5    5 3944 Eduardo Juarez        FR Lane CC                   20:50  5:13 
    6    6 7397 Robert McLauchlan     SR UO Running Club           20:56  5:14 
    7    7 7389 Matt Bailey           SR UO Running Club           21:01  5:16 
    8    8 3924 Joseph Pia            SR George Fox                21:03  5:16 
    9    9 3968 Joseph Gladow         SR Linfield                  21:15  5:19 
   10   10 2329 Ryan Jones            SO UO Running Club           21:19  5:20 
   11   11 3939 Matt Campbell         FR Lane CC                   21:22  5:21 
   12   12 3940 David Cornish         FR Lane CC                   21:24  5:21 
   13   13 7373 Antonio Meredith      SO Shasta                    21:27  5:22 
   14   14 3978 Michael O'Neil        FR Linfield                  21:28  5:22 
   15   15 7392 David Crownover       SR UO Running Club           21:29  5:23 
   16   16 7388 Beau Armstrong        SO UO Running Club           21:30  5:23 
   17      7393 Josh Gordon           SR UO Running Club           21:32  5:23 
   18      7933 Rui Yong Soh          SO UO Running Club           21:35  5:24 
   19   17 3926 Kody Tarbell          JR George Fox                21:35  5:24 
   20      7396 Moises Martinez       FR UO Running Club           21:40  5:25 
   21      7399 Timothy Pillow        SR UO Running Club           21:45  5:27 
   22   18 3970 Calvin Howell         JR Linfield                  21:47  5:27 
   23      7930 Elmer Shelevy         FR UO Running Club           21:49  5:28 
   24      2330 Andre Walker          JR UO Running Club           21:52  5:28 
   25   19 3975 Alex Mangan           SO Linfield                  21:54  5:29 
   26      7938 Jesse Otto                                         21:55  5:29 
   27   20 3943 Efrain Jaime          FR Lane CC                   22:10  5:33 
   28   21 3915 Kyle Dreibelbis       SR George Fox                22:10  5:33 
   29   22 3928 Cody Thompson         FR George Fox                22:12  5:33 
   30   23 3990 Gary Fanelli          FR Pacific (Ore.)            22:14  5:34 
   31   24 3946 Hayden Schaffner      FR Lane CC                   22:14  5:34 
   32      7937 Samuel McElwain                                    22:16  5:34 
   33   25 3973 Chad Linnerooth       JR Linfield                  22:19  5:35 
   34   26 3966 Adrian Clifford       FR Linfield                  22:19  5:35 
   35   27 3922 Aaron Molstad         JR George Fox                22:19  5:35 
   36   28 3980 Chris Roth            FR Linfield                  22:24  5:36 
   37   29 3994 Ben Thomas            FR Pacific (Ore.)            22:26  5:37 
   38   30 3992 Rudy Sanchez          SR Pacific (Ore.)            22:28  5:37 
   39   31 3927 Micah Tate            SO George Fox                22:33  5:39 
   40      3976 Flint Martino         SO Linfield                  22:36  5:39 
   41      2328 Theo Puentes          SO                           22:41  5:41 
   42   32 3947 Brian Schofield       FR Lane CC                   22:41  5:41 
   43      3971 Brandon Lemerande     SR Linfield                  22:42  5:41 
   44      3979 Chris Poole           FR Linfield                  22:48  5:42 
   45   33 3929 Nathan Wiggins        FR George Fox                22:52  5:43 
   46      3912 Zach Bibb             FR George Fox                22:58  5:45 
   47      3969 Tyler Griffin         FR Linfield                  23:04  5:46 
   48      7398 Trent Peters-Clarke   FR UO Running Club           23:06  5:47 
   49      3967 Manuel Finley         FR Linfield                  23:11  5:48 
   50   34 3988 Kaleb Bass            FR Pacific (Ore.)            23:25  5:52 
   51      3919 Alex Lull             SO George Fox                23:29  5:53 
   52      3977 Art O'Kelly           FR Linfield                  23:33  5:54 
   53   35 3995 Lewis Williams        FR Pacific (Ore.)            23:41  5:56 
   54   36 3991 Eliot Mackay          FR Pacific (Ore.)            23:58  6:00 
   55   37 7374 Tim Oxley             FR Shasta                    24:01  6:01 
   56      7366 Ismael Lopez          FR Redwoods                  24:04  6:01 
   57      3989 Lordd Xavie Damo      FR Pacific (Ore.)            24:09  6:03 
   58   38 7375 Ryder Pisenti         FR Shasta                    24:10  6:03 
   59      3918 Jahnathon Larson      SR George Fox                24:19  6:05 
   60      3945 Buddy Meyers          FR Lane CC                   24:22  6:06 
   61      7362 Liam Burns            FR Redwoods                  24:22  6:06 
   62      3965 Sam Atkinson          FR Linfield                  24:24  6:06 
   63      3942 Cirillo Herold        FR Lane CC                   24:31  6:08 
   64      7363 Riccard Cicciarella   FR Redwoods                  24:42  6:11 
   65      7361 Gabriel Best          FR Redwoods                  24:45  6:12 
   66   39 7371 Joshua Briggs         FR Shasta                    24:57  6:15 
   67      3972 Brennan Lester        JR Linfield                  25:09  6:18 
   68      7931 Conner Shimamoto      SO UO Running Club           25:11  6:18 
   69   40 7372 Colby Hanna           SO Shasta                    25:15  6:19 
   70   41 7376 Trevor Reid           FR Shasta                    25:20  6:20 
   71      3921 Grant McGill          FR George Fox                25:28  6:22 
   72      7932 Justin Smith          FR UO Running Club           25:29  6:23 
   73      3917 Kevin Greco           FR George Fox                26:46  6:42