20TH ANNUAL NORTHWEST CROSS COUNTRY CLASSIC
                             SEPTEMBER 20-21, 2013
                     LANE COMMUNITY COLLEGE, EUGENE, OREGON
                   SPONSORED BY STEENS MOUNTAIN RUNNING CAMP
                      

 
                                     COLLEGE WOMEN
Place TmPl No.  Name                  Yr Team Name                 Time  Pace  
===== ==== ==== ===================== == ========================= ===== ===== 
    1    1 3906 Emily Painter         JR George Fox                18:18  5:54 
    2    2 3935 Katy Potter           FR Lane CC                   18:48  6:03 
    3    3 3951 Hannah Greider        SR Linfield                  19:10  6:10 
    4    4 7383 Taylor Ffitch         SR UO Running Club           19:15  6:12 
    5    5 3959 Sienna Noe            SR Linfield                  19:23  6:15 
    6    6 3907 Erin Sanders          FR George Fox                19:31  6:17 
    7    7 3962 Katie Skinner         SR Linfield                  19:47  6:23 
    8    8 3964 Madison Trowbridge    JR Linfield                  19:51  6:24 
    9    9 7381 Robyn Brigham         JR UO Running Club           19:52  6:24 
   10   10 3952 Claire Hann           SR Linfield                  19:57  6:26 
   11   11 3955 Marisa Kume           FR Linfield                  20:04  6:28 
   12   12 3902 Sarah Mackenzie       JR George Fox                20:06  6:29 
   13   13 3938 Macauley Wilson       SO Lane CC                   20:09  6:30 
   14   14 7384 Nicole Ginley-Hidinge SR UO Running Club           20:15  6:31 
   15   15 3898 Katie Dyk             FR George Fox                20:19  6:33 
   16   16 3982 Elaina Gillespie      FR Pacific (Ore.)            20:20  6:33 
   17   17 3934 Nicole Maurmann       FR Lane CC                   20:22  6:34 
   18   18 3961 Mimi Seeley           SR Linfield                  20:25  6:35 
   19   19 3932 Kristine Dunn         FR Lane CC                   20:27  6:35 
   20   20 3981 Sidney Davis          SO Pacific (Ore.)            20:27  6:35 
   21   21 3986 Olivia Masek-Mcintosh SO Pacific (Ore.)            20:28  6:36 
   22   22 3985 Lisa Martin           JR Pacific (Ore.)            20:28  6:36 
   23      3957 Kayla Moore           FR Linfield                  20:34  6:38 
   24   23 3899 Rachel Gibbs          FR George Fox                20:36  6:38 
   25      3949 Shaylin Curtis        FR Linfield                  20:36  6:38 
   26   24 3936 Larecea Royer         FR Lane CC                   20:38  6:39 
   27   25 7386 Karen Ramming         JR UO Running Club           21:08  6:48 
   28      3950 Calli Dowdy           JR Linfield                  21:12  6:50 
   29      3953 Katie Higinbotham     FR Linfield                  21:13  6:50 
   30   26 3984 Michelle Kester       SO Pacific (Ore.)            21:19  6:52 
   31   27 3909 Kelly Toms            JR George Fox                21:34  6:57 
   32   28 3937 Chelsea Spencer       FR Lane CC                   21:34  6:57 
   33      3956 Dana Lester           SO Linfield                  21:41  6:59 
   34      7939 Jennifer Brennan         Bowerman AC               22:01  7:06 
   35      3960 Sarah Rasmussen-Rehko FR Linfield                  22:05  7:07 
   36   29 3905 Sarah Ng              FR George Fox                22:26  7:14 
   37      3963 Cara Smurdon          FR Linfield                  22:45  7:20 
   38   30 3983 Mallory Hiefield      FR Pacific (Ore.)            22:46  7:20 
   39      3897 Emily Dobrinski       FR George Fox                22:46  7:20 
   40      3910 Emily Veer            FR George Fox                22:51  7:22 
   41      3958 Madeline Noe          FR Linfield                  22:58  7:24 
   42   31 3930 Kirsten Clarke        FR Lane CC                   23:29  7:34 
   43      3996 Beatrice Caffe        SO Redwoods                  23:59  7:44 
   44      3900 Savannah Hamilton     FR George Fox                24:14  7:48 
   45      7370 Kiersten Stansberry   FR Shasta                    24:15  7:49 
   46      7369 Sonia Pabloff         FR Shasta                    24:24  7:52 
   47      3948 Tess Andresen         SO Linfield                  24:25  7:52 
   48      3904 Codi Morton           FR George Fox                24:40  7:57 
   49      3903 Miriam Marsh          FR George Fox                25:00  8:03 
   50      7368 Sarah Hutt            FR Shasta                    26:46  8:37 
   51   32 7382 Erin Collins          SR UO Running Club           28:55  9:19 
   52      7358 Danielle Reeves       FR Redwoods                  30:23  9:47 
   53      7359 Karyl Roberts         FR Redwoods                  30:25  9:48 
   54      3999 Marie Knepper         FR Redwoods                  32:03 10:19