BEAVER CROSS COUNTRY CLASSIC
                          AVERY PARK - CORVALLIS, OREGON
                         Results by Eclectic Edge Racing
                      

 
                                    COLLEGE MEN    

Place TmPl No.  Name                       Yr Team Name                 Split1  Split2  Split3  Split4  Time  Pace     
===== ==== ==== ========================== == ========================= ======= ======= ======= ======= ===== ===== 
    1       134 Gilbert Grundy                Unattached14                 6:24    6:34    6:24    6:11 25:32  5:08 
    2    1   78 Joe Charbonneau               Seattle U.                   6:26    6:32    6:26    6:16 25:39  5:10 
    3       155 Ryan Jones                                                 6:24    6:34    6:24    6:19 25:39  5:10 
    4       158 Kyle Levermore                                             6:24    6:34    6:25    6:20 25:41  5:10 
    5       135 Benjamin Harter            SO Unattached15                 6:25    6:33    6:27    6:18 25:41  5:10 
    6    2   40 Jonathan Ferguson          SR Northwest U.                 6:25    6:33    6:25    6:28 25:50  5:12 
    7       136 Joseph Horen               FR Unattached16                 6:24    6:33    6:26    6:34 25:56  5:13 
    8    3   19 Devin Sellers              SO Clackamas CC                 6:24    6:34    6:30    6:31 25:58  5:14 
    9       159 Brett Willyard                                             6:24    6:34    6:36    6:28 26:01  5:14 
   10       140 Sam Lomax                  FR Unattached20                 6:25    6:34    6:36    6:31 26:04  5:15 
   11    4   82 Collin Overbay                Seattle U.                   6:26    6:35    6:37    6:29 26:05  5:15 
   12    5   84 Ryan Alexander             FR Southern Oregon              6:30    6:36    6:28    6:33 26:06  5:15 
   13    6   77 Eli Boudouris                 Seattle U.                   6:25    6:36    6:41    6:26 26:06  5:15 
   14    7    9 Jackson Baker              SO Clackamas CC                 6:24    6:34    6:40    6:30 26:06  5:15 
   15    8   87 Caleb Diaz                 JR Southern Oregon              6:30    6:36    6:36    6:30 26:11  5:16 
   16       499 Andrew Wagner                                              6:31    6:34    6:37    6:32 26:13  5:17 
   17       130 Nick Doan                  FR Unattached10                 6:26    6:34    6:42    6:34 26:15  5:17 
   18       145 Tayte Pollmann             FR Unattached25                 6:28    6:33    6:41    6:38 26:19  5:18 
   19    9   79 Cal Davidson-Turner           Seattle U.                   6:26    6:35    6:44    6:47 26:30  5:20 
   20   10   81 Collin Olson                  Seattle U.                   6:29    6:41    6:48    6:34 26:31  5:20 
   21        52 Mason Rouches                 Oregon State Running Club    6:24    6:39    6:47    6:44 26:32  5:21 
   22   11   95 Matt Williams              JR Southern Oregon              6:35    6:34    6:38    6:48 26:34  5:21 
   23   12   91 Noah Oberitter             FR Southern Oregon              6:31    6:36    6:43    6:48 26:37  5:22 
   24   13   38 Kyle Cole                  SO Northwest U.                 6:25    6:38    6:49    6:45 26:37  5:22 
   25   14   12 Glapougbae Garmondeh       SO Clackamas CC                 6:33    6:33    6:45    6:51 26:40  5:22 
   26   15    4 Joshua Gordon                 Bowerman Track Club          6:31    6:41    6:48    6:42 26:40  5:22 
   27   16   83 Louis Rodrigues               Seattle U.                   6:25    6:36    6:56    6:46 26:42  5:23 
   28       144 Joseph Nakao               SO Unattached24                 6:36    6:50    6:47    6:31 26:43  5:23 
   29   17   80 Jacques Hebert                Seattle U.                   6:27    6:41    6:53    6:45 26:44  5:23 
   30       152 Seth Berdahl                                               6:27    6:41    6:53    6:45 26:45  5:23 
   31        66 Will Baker-Robinson        SO Portland                     6:27    6:39    6:53    6:49 26:46  5:24 
   32        67 Josh Bland                 FR Portland                     6:28    6:42    6:49    6:49 26:47  5:24 
   33       153 Evan Day                                                   6:25    6:33    6:49    7:01 26:47  5:24 
   34   18   20 Roba Sultessa              FR Clackamas CC                 6:34    6:44    6:55    6:44 26:56  5:25 
   35   19   92 Aidan Paulk                SO Southern Oregon              6:33    6:40    6:58    6:46 26:57  5:26 
   36   20  107 Dejon Devroe               FR Trinity Lutheran             6:33    6:42    6:59    6:45 26:57  5:26 
   37       160 Jonathan Marcus                                            6:33    6:44    6:52    6:56 27:02  5:27 
   38       150 Mark Sussman                  Unattached30                 6:35    6:46    6:55    6:52 27:06  5:28 
   39   21    5 George Hanson                 Bowerman Track Club          6:32    6:53    6:58    6:46 27:08  5:28 
   40   22   86 Donnie Coulson             SR Southern Oregon              6:38    6:48    6:57    6:46 27:08  5:28 
   41   23    6 Orin Schumacher               Bowerman Track Club          6:42    6:51    6:53    6:52 27:16  5:30 
   42   24   21 Evan Sutherland            FR Clackamas CC                 6:35    6:59    7:04    6:48 27:24  5:31 
   43   25   43 Rafael Lara                FR Northwest U.                 6:27    6:55    7:11    6:57 27:28  5:32 
   44   26   15 Al Lacey                   SO Clackamas CC                 6:34    6:51    7:09    6:56 27:28  5:32 
   45        53 Jacob Scheer                  Oregon State Running Club    6:43    6:52    6:59    6:57 27:29  5:32 
   46   27   90 Simon Maguire              FR Southern Oregon              6:39    6:54    7:07    6:51 27:29  5:32 
   47   28   46 Dean Willis                JR Northwest U.                 6:44    6:46    7:07    6:55 27:29  5:32 
   48       128 Aaron Coe                     Unattached8                  6:53    6:56    7:01    6:42 27:31  5:32 
   49   29    2 Mike Blackmore                Bowerman Track Club          6:40    6:55    7:03    6:58 27:33  5:33 
   50        30 Jonathan Graves               Multnomah University Trav    6:40    6:53    7:05    6:59 27:35  5:33 
   51   30   17 Josh Moats                 FR Clackamas CC                 6:34    6:54    7:02    7:08 27:37  5:34 
   52       131 Alan Ekanger                  Unattached11                 6:35    6:54    7:09    7:00 27:37  5:34 
   53   31  106 Manuel Cintron             JR Trinity Lutheran             6:36    6:59    7:09    6:55 27:37  5:34 
   54   32  104 Lloyd Byram                SR Trinity Lutheran             6:35    6:58    7:07    7:00 27:38  5:34 
   55        27 Nathan Meeker              JR Multnomah                    6:39    7:00    7:09    6:53 27:39  5:34 
   56       156 Nick Hodges                                                6:44    7:00    7:03    6:57 27:42  5:35 
   57        13 Garmondeh Glapoujay        SO Clackamas CC                 6:34    6:43    7:00    7:27 27:43  5:35 
   58   33   41 Logan Griffis              JR Northwest U.                 6:44    6:54    7:05    7:02 27:43  5:35 
   59        88 Gary Fanelli               JR Southern Oregon              6:48    7:05    7:07    6:45 27:44  5:35 
   60        89 Travis Heitzenrader        FR Southern Oregon              6:42    6:59    7:10    6:57 27:46  5:36 
   61       141 Jonathon Martinez             Unattached21                 6:36    7:02    7:07    7:03 27:47  5:36 
   62        11 Dan Carrier                FR Clackamas CC                 6:50    6:59    7:06    7:01 27:54  5:37 
   63       129 Drake Collins              SO Unattached9                  6:49    7:04    7:09    6:58 27:59  5:38 
   64       163 Scott Williams                                             6:58    7:05    7:04    6:56 28:01  5:38 
   65       148 Benjamin Stevens           FR Unattached28                 6:38    6:46    7:23    7:16 28:02  5:39 
   66       147 Logan Stanley                 Unattached27                 6:41    7:03    7:15    7:07 28:05  5:39 
   67   34   39 Brandon Deshazer           JR Northwest U.                 6:44    6:52    7:03    7:27 28:05  5:39 
   68   35  116 Manny Garcia               SO Warner Pacific               6:44    6:58    7:15    7:11 28:07  5:40 
   69        28 Caleb Miller               SO Multnomah                    6:45    7:10    7:23    7:14 28:30  5:44 
   70       142 Samuel McElwain               Unattached22                 6:59    7:13    7:20    7:06 28:36  5:46 
   71   36  105 David Castillo             SO Trinity Lutheran             6:37    7:10    7:26    7:30 28:42  5:47 
   72        22 Weyekin Bill               SO Clackamas CC-UNA             6:59    7:12    7:19    7:17 28:46  5:48 
   73        94 Jack Walker                FR Southern Oregon              6:47    7:14    7:23    7:27 28:50  5:48 
   74   37  120 Chad Smurthwaite           JR Warner Pacific               6:55    7:17    7:21    7:20 28:51  5:49 
   75   38  109 Cameron Siler              JR Trinity Lutheran             6:44    7:09    7:38    7:31 29:00  5:51 
   76   39   42 Brian Guisinger            SO Northwest U.                 6:44    7:04    7:41    7:36 29:03  5:51 
   77   40    1 Steve Bean                    Bowerman Track Club          7:08    7:24    7:21    7:17 29:09  5:52 
   78        50 Jacob Peterson                Oregon State Running Club    6:56    7:16    7:45    7:19 29:14  5:53 
   79   41  110 Edson Zaldivar             JR Trinity Lutheran             6:58    7:22    7:35    7:27 29:21  5:55 
   80        44 Caleb Smith                FR Northwest U.                 6:44    7:15    7:55    7:33 29:27  5:56 
   81   42  117 Chris Morgan               SO Warner Pacific               6:59    7:34    7:35    7:25 29:31  5:57 
   82        18 Evan Palmer                FR Clackamas CC                 6:50    7:33    7:55    7:28 29:45  5:59 
   83        45 David Walling              FR Northwest U.                 7:12    7:33    7:40    7:24 29:48  6:00 
   84   43    7 Jared Storts                  Bowerman Track Club          6:54    7:29    7:49    7:37 29:49  6:00 
   85       161 Kaelan Recca                                               7:12    7:36    7:39    7:29 29:54  6:01 
   86       139 Abdullah Khawaja           FR Unattached19                 7:00    7:45    7:42    7:32 29:57  6:02 
   87        37 Gino Bruce                 FR Northwest U.                 7:12    7:36    7:44    7:28 29:59  6:02 
   88        29 Luke Nevius                FR Multnomah                    7:05    7:42    7:48    7:28 30:02  6:03 
   89   44  118 Alex Seymour               JR Warner Pacific               7:00    7:45    8:18    8:14 31:16  6:18 
   90       127 Alex Bolinger                 Unattached7                  7:41    8:14    8:30    9:36 34:00  6:51 
   91   45  119 Miguel Simon               JR Warner Pacific               9:11   10:22   10:47   10:23 40:42  8:12