Ash Creek XC Results
Western Oregon,  09-11-15
Mens 6300 Meters (6.3k )
Rank
Team name
Total Time
Avg. Time
Score
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
1
Chico State
1:31:17
18:15
17
1
2
3
5
6
9
10
2
Simon Fraser
1:35:20
19:04
64
8
11
13
15
17
18
21
3
Portland
1:38:01
19:36
134
7
12
34
37
44
75
 
4
Western Oregon
1:38:35
19:43
140
14
20
28
30
48
56
70
5
Academy of Art
1:38:05
19:37
143
4
22
31
36
50
 
 
6
Willamette
1:39:40
19:56
165
19
23
25
47
51
64
74
7
Oregon Tech
1:39:46
19:57
171
16
24
39
40
52
69
73
8
Fresno Pacific
1:40:26
20:05
191
26
29
38
45
53
59
60
9
Clackamas CC
1:40:38
20:07
198
27
33
41
42
55
61
62
10
Linfield
1:43:52
20:46
291
43
49
65
66
68
71
72
11
Concordia (Ore.)
1:45:03
21:00
300
32
46
67
76
79
80
81
12
Lane CC
1:47:24
21:28
335
35
58
77
82
83
85
87
13
Rogue Community College
1:46:32
21:18
336
54
57
63
78
84
86
 

Place
Name
Year
Team
Avg. Mile
Time
Score
1
Reyes, William
JR-3
Chico State
4:32.6
17:47.1
1
2
DiGiallonardo, Falco
SO-2
Chico State
4:39.2
18:12.9
2
3
Medina, Kyle
SO-2
Chico State
4:39.7
18:15.1
3
4
Pepiot, Valentin
SR-4
Academy of Art
4:39.8
18:15.2
4
5
Martinez, Steven
JR-3
Chico State
4:43.6
18:30.3
5
6
Arevalo, Arturo
FR-1
Chico State
4:44.1
18:32.4
6
7
Forsee, Ben
JR-3
Portland
4:45.7
18:38.3
7
8
Jorgensen, Oliver
JR-3
Simon Fraser
4:47.3
18:44.9
8
9
Valenzuela, Nicholas
SO-2
Chico State
4:47.7
18:46.2
9
10
Taylor, Brandon
SR-4
Chico State
4:48.2
18:48.2
10
11
Rouleau, Marc-Antoine
JR-3
Simon Fraser
4:48.7
18:50.4
11
12
Fisher , Connor
SO-2
Chico State
4:49.5
18:53.3
 
13
Mora, Aaron
JR-3
Chico State
4:49.8
18:54.7
 
14
Velarde, Steven
FR-1
Chico State
4:50.3
18:56.6
 
15
Cobourn, Andrew
JR-3
Chico State
4:50.7
18:58.1
 
16
Morton, Derek
FR-1
Chico State
4:51.7
19:02.2
 
17
Baker-Robinson, Will
SO-2
Portland
4:52.1
19:03.4
12
18
Doherty, Rowan
FR-1
Simon Fraser
4:52.7
19:05.8
13
19
Ribich, David
SO-2
Western Oregon
4:53.0
19:07.3
14
20
Avila, Caton
SO-2
Chico State
4:53.5
19:09.1
 
21
Proceviat, Cameron
SR-4
Simon Fraser
4:55.4
19:16.6
15
22
Adams, Paul
SR-4
Oregon Tech
4:55.8
19:18.1
16
23
Harter, Benjamin
SO
Unattached
4:56.0
19:18.9
 
24
Gravel, Philippe
SO-2
Simon Fraser
4:57.0
19:22.6
17
25
Rampoldi, Ryan
SO-2
Chico State
4:57.1
19:23.2
 
26
Doan, Nick
FR
Unattached
4:57.5
19:24.8
 
27
Miller, Sean
FR-1
Simon Fraser
4:58.0
19:26.7
18
28
Conrad, Nathan
SR-4
Willamette
4:59.5
19:32.6
19
29
Holloway, Zach
SR-4
Western Oregon
4:59.5
19:32.7
20
30
Grubiss, Nick
JR-3
Chico State
5:00.0
19:34.6
 
31
Charlton, Braeden
JR-3
Simon Fraser
5:00.0
19:34.6
21
32
Everett, Kris
JR-3
Academy of Art
5:00.1
19:34.8
22
33
Loftus, Patrick
SO-2
Willamette
5:00.9
19:37.9
23
34
Pollmann, Tayte
FR
Unattached
5:01.0
19:38.4
 
35
Schulz, Ben
JR-3
Oregon Tech
5:01.3
19:39.5
24
36
Castillo, Yonny
SR-4
Willamette
5:01.4
19:40.0
25
37
Goertzen, Chris
FR-1
Fresno Pacific
5:01.9
19:42.0
26
38
Sellers, Devin
SO
Clackamas CC
5:02.2
19:42.9
27
39
Naffziger, Sam
SR-4
Western Oregon
5:02.6
19:44.6
28
40
Nolen, Connor
SO-2
Fresno Pacific
5:03.1
19:46.6
29
41
Jones, Tyler
FR-1
Western Oregon
5:03.2
19:47.0
30
42
Kruse, Phil
FR-1
Academy of Art
5:03.4
19:47.8
31
43
Seckel, Jared
JR-3
Concordia (Ore.)
5:03.7
19:49.1
32
44
Tadesse, Ephraim
SO-2
Simon Fraser
5:03.9
19:49.6
 
45
Baker, Jackson
SO
Clackamas CC
5:04.0
19:50.2
33
46
Orndorf, Logan
FR-1
Portland
5:04.6
19:52.5
34
47
Graham, Ronald
FR
Lane CC
5:05.3
19:55.1
35
48
Kigar, Chris
JR-3
Chico State
5:05.8
19:57.1
 
49
Johnson , Jack
FR-1
Chico State
5:06.5
19:59.9
 
50
Nevins, Jack
SR-4
Academy of Art
5:07.3
20:03.3
36
51
Wong, Brendan
SR-4
Simon Fraser
5:07.7
20:04.6
 
52
Holstrom, Andy
JR-3
Portland
5:08.1
20:06.1
37
53
Torres, Alex
FR-1
Fresno Pacific
5:08.4
20:07.5
38
54
de Dalmases, Mateo
SO-2
Simon Fraser
5:08.8
20:09.0
 
55
Hammond, Zach
JR-3
Oregon Tech
5:09.0
20:09.6
39
56
Wyatt, Paul
FR-1
Oregon Tech
5:09.2
20:10.6
40
57
Price, Zachary
FR-1
Chico State
5:09.6
20:12.2
 
58
Serna, Johnathon
FR
Unattached
5:09.7
20:12.3
 
59
Vargas, Carlos
SR-4
Simon Fraser
5:10.2
20:14.5
 
60
Garmondeh, Glapougbae
SO
Clackamas CC
5:10.5
20:15.6
41
61
Macias, Jose
FR
Clackamas CC
5:10.7
20:16.4
42
62
Mangan, Alex
SR-4
Linfield
5:11.4
20:19.2
43
63
Bland, Josh
FR-1
Portland
5:12.0
20:21.3
44
64
Jazo, Ricardo
JR-3
Fresno Pacific
5:12.0
20:21.6
45
65
Speidel, Paris
JR-3
Concordia (Ore.)
5:12.2
20:22.3
46
66
Matthies, Hunter
SR-4
Willamette
5:12.5
20:23.3
47
67
Dempsey, Josh
JR-3
Western Oregon
5:12.6
20:23.9
48
68
Clifford, Adrian
JR-3
Linfield
5:12.7
20:24.1
49
69
Esposito, Austin
JR-3
Academy of Art
5:12.9
20:24.8
50
70
Murphy, Michael
FR
Unattached
5:12.9
20:25.0
 
71
Shafi, Jacob
SR-4
Willamette
5:13.4
20:27.1
51
72
Mustard, Timothy
FR-1
Simon Fraser
5:13.5
20:27.4
 
73
Merlos, Chris
FR-1
Oregon Tech
5:13.9
20:29.0
52
74
Phillips, Ryan
JR-3
Fresno Pacific
5:14.0
20:29.5
53
75
Crofoot, Shane
FR-1
Rogue Community College
5:14.3
20:30.4
54
76
Glapoujay, Garmondeh
SO
Clackamas CC
5:15.1
20:33.7
55
77
Cornish, David
JR-3
Western Oregon
5:15.3
20:34.4
56
78
Rodman, Devin
FR-1
Rogue Community College
5:15.6
20:35.8
57
79
Smith, Lorenzo
SR-4
Simon Fraser
5:16.1
20:37.4
 
80
Camacho, Carlos
SO
Lane CC
5:17.7
20:43.8
58
81
Russo, Jacob
FR-1
Fresno Pacific
5:18.1
20:45.3
59
82
Rios, Gabe
SR-4
Fresno Pacific
5:19.4
20:50.5
60
83
Ball, Taylor
FR
Clackamas CC
5:19.4
20:50.6
61
84
Lacey, Al
SO
Clackamas CC
5:19.6
20:51.1
62
85
Hibbs, Zachary
JR
Unattached
5:19.8
20:52.2
 
86
Sutherland, Evan
FR
Clackamas CC
5:20.4
20:54.2
 
87
Blanco, Zak
FR-1
Rogue Community College
5:20.8
20:55.9
63
88
Carlson, Keith
FR-1
Willamette
5:21.0
20:56.6
64
89
Garcia, Manny
SO-2
Warner Pacific
5:21.6
20:58.9
 
90
Howell, Calvin
SR-4
Linfield
5:21.9
21:00.1
65
91
Guzman, Ismael
JR-3
Fresno Pacific
5:22.3
21:01.7
 
92
O'Kelly, Art
JR-3
Linfield
5:22.8
21:03.7
66
93
Johnston, Alan
SR-4
Concordia (Ore.)
5:22.8
21:03.9
67
94
Martino, Flint
SR-4
Linfield
5:23.4
21:06.1
68
95
Webb, Dakotah
SO-2
Oregon Tech
5:25.9
21:16.1
69
96
Anheluk, Riley
JR-3
Western Oregon
5:26.7
21:19.2
70
97
Mena, Randy
FR-1
Linfield
5:26.8
21:19.4
71
98
Poole, Chris
JR-3
Linfield
5:27.0
21:20.0
72
99
Jenck, Andrew
FR
Unattached
5:27.9
21:23.8
 
100
Wilson, Connor
FR
Unattached
5:28.0
21:24.1
 
101
Carrier, Dan
FR
Clackamas CC
5:29.3
21:29.3
 
102
Taylor, Miles
SR-4
Oregon Tech
5:30.1
21:32.2
73
103
Zacarius, Jonathan
SO
Mt. Hood CC
5:30.9
21:35.4
 
104
Kobylka, Jack
SO-2
Willamette
5:31.9
21:39.6
74
105
Shindler, Nick
JR-3
Portland
5:32.1
21:40.4
75
106
Moats, Josh
FR
Clackamas CC
5:32.4
21:41.3
 
107
Kelley, Jon
JR-3
Oregon Tech
5:33.0
21:43.7
 
108
Livermore, Ethan
JR-3
Concordia (Ore.)
5:33.1
21:44.2
76
109
Smurthwaite, Chad
JR-3
Warner Pacific
5:33.2
21:44.6
 
110
Hanna, Josh
SR-4
Western Oregon
5:33.3
21:45.0
 
111
Littrell, Jake
FR
Lane CC
5:34.0
21:47.8
77
112
Gil-Juarez, Tony
SO-2
Rogue Community College
5:35.3
21:52.6
78
113
Finley, Manuel
JR-3
Linfield
5:37.2
22:00.3
 
114
Collins, Austin
SR-4
Concordia (Ore.)
5:38.3
22:04.5
79
115
McPherson, Tim
FR-1
Oregon Tech
5:38.4
22:04.8
 
116
Awad, Adam
SR-4
Fresno Pacific
5:39.0
22:07.0
 
117
Serviss, Samuel
FR-1
Simon Fraser
5:39.3
22:08.4
 
118
George, Tucker
SO-2
Linfield
5:39.9
22:10.7
 
119
Peila, Austin
SR-4
Concordia (Ore.)
5:39.9
22:10.8
80
120
Haglund, Matthew
FR-1
Western Oregon
5:40.7
22:13.7
 
121
Snook, Colton
JR-3
Concordia (Ore.)
5:40.9
22:14.5
81
122
Palmer, Evan
FR
Clackamas CC
5:41.2
22:15.9
 
123
Martinez-Santos, Efrain
FR-1
Linfield
5:41.3
22:16.1
 
124
Lowe, Luke
SO
Mt. Hood CC
5:41.7
22:17.9
 
125
Collins, Drake
SO
Unattached
5:41.9
22:18.4
 
126
Ong, Calvin
FR-1
Linfield
5:42.4
22:20.6
 
127
Cousineau, Austin
FR
Lane CC
5:44.3
22:27.8
82
128
Whitaker, Aaron
SO-2
Western Oregon
5:44.3
22:28.0
 
129
Arana, Dylan
SO
Lane CC
5:44.9
22:30.2
83
130
Morgan, Chris
SO-2
Warner Pacific
5:45.7
22:33.3
 
131
Harley, Jacob
FR
Clackamas CC
5:46.0
22:34.5
 
132
Hedlund, Steve
FR-1
Oregon Tech
5:46.8
22:37.9
 
133
Merker, Cameron
FR-1
Rogue Community College
5:46.9
22:38.3
84
134
Pierce, Ryan
SO-2
Oregon Tech
5:47.4
22:40.1
 
135
Pearson, James
SO-2
Oregon Tech
5:49.3
22:47.5
 
136
Sawatzky, David
SO-2
Simon Fraser
5:49.9
22:49.9
 
137
Holmberg, AJ
FR
Unattached
5:50.1
22:50.8
 
138
Bill, weyekin
SO
Unattached
5:50.9
22:53.9
 
139
Marroquin, Sergio
JR-3
Oregon Tech
5:52.2
22:59.0
 
140
Merriman, Andrew
FR
Lane CC
5:52.3
22:59.3
85
141
Melhorn, Robbie
FR-1
Willamette
5:52.9
23:01.4
 
142
Kurschner, Kevin
FR-1
Linfield
5:53.1
23:02.6
 
143
Leonis, Nigel
FR-1
Rogue Community College
5:53.8
23:05.2
86
144
Ryals, Troy
FR
Mt. Hood CC
5:55.6
23:12.2
 
145
Jochim, Matt
FR
Lane CC
5:57.6
23:20.1
87
146
Barnett, Jacob
SO
Mt. Hood CC
6:04.3
23:46.4
 
147
Pare, Alex
SR-4
Simon Fraser
6:04.7
23:47.7
 
148
Khawaja, Abdullah
FR
Unattached
6:07.1
23:57.1
 
149
Trinidad, Miles
FR
Unattached
6:12.3
24:17.5
 
150
Bischel , Trevor
FR
Lane CC
6:15.2
24:28.8
 
Womens 4600 Meters (4.6k )
Rank
Team name
Total Time
Avg. Time
Score
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
1
Chico State
1:24:32
16:54
40
2
6
7
11
14
16
17
2
Willamette
1:25:45
17:09
73
5
8
18
19
23
32
41
3
Portland
1:26:02
17:12
79
10
12
13
20
24
27
42
4
Simon Fraser
1:27:44
17:32
136
1
26
30
33
46
47
50
5
Academy of Art
1:28:40
17:44
153
9
29
36
39
40
48
53
6
San Francisco St.
1:29:25
17:53
176
21
22
35
43
55
57
58
7
Concordia (Ore.)
1:31:41
18:20
197
4
15
45
65
68
73
75
8
Western Oregon
1:31:29
18:17
224
28
37
49
54
56
59
60
9
Fresno Pacific
1:33:11
18:38
233
3
38
52
69
71
74
 
10
Oregon Tech
1:32:57
18:35
236
25
34
44
61
72
76
78
11
Linfield
1:35:37
19:07
286
31
62
63
64
66
67
70
12
Clackamas CC
1:43:45
20:45
368
51
77
79
80
81
82
 

Place
Name
Year
Team
Avg. Mile
Time
Score
1
Bassett, Rebecca
JR-3
Simon Fraser
5:45.7
16:28.1
1
2
Gastelum, Sadie
JR-3
Chico State
5:45.8
16:28.6
2
3
Moore, Courtney
JR-3
Fresno Pacific
5:47.8
16:34.3
3
4
Fristoe, Megan
JR-3
Concordia (Ore.)
5:52.0
16:46.3
4
5
Mancl, Olivia
JR-3
Willamette
5:53.3
16:50.0
5
6
James, Lora
SR-4
Chico State
5:54.9
16:54.5
6
7
Peinado, Quetta
SR-4
Chico State
5:55.0
16:54.7
7
8
Reese, Alyssa
SO-2
Willamette
5:57.0
17:00.5
8
9
Christenson, McKaela
SO-2
Academy of Art
5:57.5
17:01.8
9
10
Cox, Courtney
FR-1
Portland
5:58.0
17:03.3
10
11
Habermehl, McCall
JR-3
Chico State
5:58.8
17:05.7
11
12
Vanderwilde, Calli
SR-4
Portland
5:59.2
17:06.7
12
13
Noto, Sophia
FR-1
Portland
5:59.9
17:08.9
13
14
Watt, Olivia
SR-4
Chico State
6:00.0
17:09.2
14
15
Pederson, Nicole
FR-1
Concordia (Ore.)
6:00.3
17:10.0
15
16
Anthony, Nicole
FR-1
Chico State
6:00.7
17:11.0
16
17
Turati, Camila
SO-2
Chico State
6:01.5
17:13.5
17
18
Swanson, Hannah
SO-2
Willamette
6:01.7
17:14.0
18
19
Ostrander, Taylor
SR-4
Willamette
6:02.1
17:15.2
19
20
Zellerhoff, Tori
SR-4
Portland
6:02.3
17:15.8
20
21
Finn, Julie
JR-3
Chico State
6:03.4
17:19.0
 
22
Harral, Cori
SO-2
San Francisco St.
6:03.8
17:20.1
21
23
Calva, Adriana
SO-2
San Francisco St.
6:04.8
17:22.8
22
24
Bressler, Hannah
SR-4
Willamette
6:05.9
17:26.0
23
25
Peterson, Emily
FR-1
Portland
6:06.6
17:28.1
24
26
Garza, Susie
FR-1
Oregon Tech
6:06.9
17:28.8
25
27
Howley, Julia
SO-2
Simon Fraser
6:07.9
17:31.7
26
28
Hite, Dylan
FR-1
Portland
6:08.6
17:33.6
27
29
Maurmann, Nicole
JR-3
Western Oregon
6:10.1
17:38.0
28
30
Dorman, Hannah
SO-2
Chico State
6:10.3
17:38.7
 
31
Khuu, Elizabeth
SR-4
Academy of Art
6:10.8
17:40.1
29
32
Nock, Paige
SO-2
Simon Fraser
6:11.5
17:41.9
30
33
Neal, Kaelia
SO-2
Linfield
6:11.6
17:42.4
31
34
Boucher, Ami
JR-3
Willamette
6:12.3
17:44.2
32
35
Bassett, Miryam
SO-2
Simon Fraser
6:12.7
17:45.4
33
36
Reed, Cindy
FR-1
Oregon Tech
6:14.4
17:50.2
34
37
Betancourt, Jessica
JR-3
San Francisco St.
6:14.5
17:50.6
35
38
Harbison, Kaelyn
JR-3
Academy of Art
6:14.7
17:51.1
36
39
Knapp, Grace
SO-2
Western Oregon
6:15.0
17:52.1
37
40
Burkhart, Alex
SO-2
Chico State
6:16.5
17:56.2
 
41
Bahra, Rebekah
SR-4
Chico State
6:17.1
17:58.1
 
42
McCarley, Randi
SO-2
Fresno Pacific
6:18.2
18:01.2
38
43
Johnson, Emma
FR-1
Academy of Art
6:19.0
18:03.3
39
44
McIsaac, Giulia
FR-1
Academy of Art
6:19.3
18:04.3
40
45
Oden, Danielle
SO-2
Chico State
6:19.7
18:05.3
 
46
Farnan, Juliet
SR-4
Willamette
6:20.4
18:07.4
41
47
Ibarzabal, Lorea
JR-3
Portland
6:21.7
18:11.2
42
48
Gilmore, Morgan
FR-1
San Francisco St.
6:22.1
18:12.3
43
49
Coleman, Kaitlyn
SR-4
Chico State
6:22.3
18:12.8
 
50
Stoltz, Elissa
SR-4
Oregon Tech
6:22.8
18:14.3
44
51
Worobel, Zoe
SR-4
Concordia (Ore.)
6:23.3
18:15.8
45
52
Mackenzie, Kansas
SR-4
Simon Fraser
6:24.1
18:18.0
46
53
Chadsey, Emma
SR-4
Simon Fraser
6:24.5
18:19.3
47
54
Loveday, Montana
SO-2
Chico State
6:25.4
18:21.7
 
55
Staeheli, Laura
FR-1
Portland
6:27.1
18:26.5
 
56
McCarty, Emily
JR-3
Academy of Art
6:27.7
18:28.3
48
57
De Leon, Debora
SO-2
Western Oregon
6:28.1
18:29.5
49
58
Dobie, Reta
SO-2
Simon Fraser
6:28.8
18:31.6
50
59
Barber, Jocelyn
SO
Clackamas CC
6:29.1
18:32.2
51
60
Rife-Dupuy, Leah
JR-3
Fresno Pacific
6:29.4
18:33.1
52
61
Morris, Jamie
SO-2
Academy of Art
6:30.0
18:35.0
53
62
Blaufuss, Maisie
SO-2
Willamette
6:30.4
18:36.0
 
63
Kangas, Lauren
FR-1
Western Oregon
6:31.3
18:38.5
54
64
Lopez, Samantha
FR-1
San Francisco St.
6:31.6
18:39.4
55
65
Evans, Brittany
JR-3
Simon Fraser
6:31.9
18:40.3
 
66
Beeson, Bailey
JR-3
Western Oregon
6:35.9
18:51.6
56
67
Castro, Myha
FR-1
San Francisco St.
6:36.2
18:52.5
57
68
Rock, Chloe
SO-2
San Francisco St.
6:36.5
18:53.4
58
69
Garcia, Veronica
FR-1
Chico State
6:37.0
18:55.0
 
70
Van de Grift, Suzie
SO-2
Western Oregon
6:37.4
18:56.2
59
71
Ditzhazy, Amanda
JR-3
Western Oregon
6:40.6
19:05.1
60
72
Buck, Nicole
JR-3
Oregon Tech
6:42.6
19:10.8
61
73
Rasmussen-Rehkopf, Sarah
JR-3
Linfield
6:45.8
19:19.9
62
74
Cantrell, Emily
FR-1
Western Oregon
6:45.9
19:20.4
 
75
Heidmann, Vera
SO-2
Linfield
6:46.9
19:23.2
63
76
Gillett, Emily
FR-1
Western Oregon
6:49.9
19:31.7
 
77
DeLeon, Rebeca
SO-2
Linfield
6:50.1
19:32.2
64
78
Gianini, Megan
SO-2
San Francisco St.
6:51.2
19:35.6
 
79
Carr, Hazel
FR-1
Willamette
6:51.6
19:36.6
 
80
Moreno, Bianca
JR-3
Concordia (Ore.)
6:52.2
19:38.4
65
81
Anna, Rebecca
FR
Unattached
6:52.5
19:39.1
 
82
Beard, Courtney
FR-1
Linfield
6:52.6
19:39.6
66
83
Radcliffe, Katie
FR-1
Linfield
6:52.8
19:40.1
67
84
Zimmerdahl, Kendra
FR-1
Western Oregon
6:54.2
19:44.1
 
85
Cho, Erina
JR-3
Simon Fraser
6:55.2
19:46.8
 
86
McChurch, Erin
FR-1
Concordia (Ore.)
6:56.8
19:51.5
68
87
Arellano, Jennifer
SR-4
Fresno Pacific
6:57.2
19:52.7
69
88
Schell, Madison
SO
Lane CC
6:58.1
19:55.2
 
89
Alvarado, Ayde
SO-2
Warner Pacific
6:58.3
19:55.8
 
90
Lennea, Kayla
JR-3
Simon Fraser
7:00.9
20:03.3
 
91
Smith, Kiana
FR-1
Western Oregon
7:01.1
20:03.9
 
92
Maslen, Kendall
SO
Lane CC
7:01.9
20:06.1
 
93
Roeske, Sydney
FR-1
Linfield
7:02.5
20:07.9
70
94
Trujillo, Viridiana
SR-4
Fresno Pacific
7:03.3
20:10.0
71
95
Ramirez, Ana
SO-2
Linfield
7:03.7
20:11.2
 
96
Conley, Makenna
FR-1
Warner Pacific
7:04.1
20:12.5
 
97
Heesacker, Kimberley
FR-1
Oregon Tech
7:04.6
20:13.9
72
98
Prentiss, Clara
SO-2
Linfield
7:05.9
20:17.6
 
99
Jensen, Jessica
SO-2
Concordia (Ore.)
7:06.4
20:18.9
73
100
Rij, Kelsey
SO-2
Fresno Pacific
7:07.0
20:20.8
74
101
Richardson, Dalen
SO-2
Concordia (Ore.)
7:07.1
20:21.0
75
102
LeBuhn, Mitra
SO
Lane CC
7:08.9
20:26.2
 
103
Norquist, Leah
SO
Mt. Hood CC
7:11.5
20:33.5
 
104
DeCastro, Danielle
FR-1
Oregon Tech
7:12.2
20:35.5
76
105
Novales, Nicole
SO-2
San Francisco St.
7:12.6
20:36.6
 
106
McNeeley, Kayla
SO
Clackamas CC
7:13.7
20:40.0
77
107
Andersen, Annika
FR-1
Oregon Tech
7:15.4
20:44.7
78
108
Covey, Felicia
SO-2
Western Oregon
7:18.1
20:52.3
 
109
Chavez, Lily
SO-2
Warner Pacific
7:19.4
20:56.2
 
110
Trailer, Hanna
FR-1
Linfield
7:20.9
21:00.3
 
111
Madden, Sara
SO-2
Western Oregon
7:22.5
21:04.9
 
112
Stokley, Lauren
FR
Clackamas CC
7:26.4
21:16.2
79
113
Vonbargen, Jessie
SO-2
Warner Pacific
7:29.8
21:26.0
 
114
Stobie, Hannah
FR
Clackamas CC
7:31.1
21:29.5
80
115
VonBargen, Megan
SR-4
Concordia (Ore.)
7:35.8
21:42.9
 
116
Ponnay, Becky
SO
Clackamas CC
7:37.3
21:47.4
81
117
Watkins, Kayla
SO
Mt. Hood CC
7:37.4
21:47.6
 
118
Crawford, Rachel
JR-3
Western Oregon
7:38.1
21:49.6
 
119
Boozer, Hannah
FR
Lane CC
7:41.2
21:58.4
 
120
Rose, Megan
FR-1
Western Oregon
7:46.6
22:13.9
 
121
Bachtell, Allex
FR-1
Rogue Community College
7:59.9
22:51.9
 
122
York, Lindsey
FR
Mt. Hood CC
8:00.9
22:54.7
 
123
Musgrave, Sara
SO-2
Oregon Tech
8:09.3
23:18.6
 
124
Collmer, Saraia
FR
Clackamas CC
8:10.2
23:21.4
82
125
Vermillion, Katie
FR-1
Rogue Community College
8:11.7
23:25.7