Pacific N.W. Track & Field Officials - Contractor License  HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                     2015 Sundodger Invitational - 9/19/2015                     
                                  Lincoln Park                                   
                                 Seattle, Wash.                                  
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 2  Men 8k Run CC Open
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Peloquin, Tristan         FR Unattached            24:11.68                  
  2 Jorgensen, Oliver         JR Simon Fraser          24:12.15    1             
  3 Johnston, Blair           JR Trinity Western       24:14.09    2             
  4 Gill, Cooper              JR Fresno State          24:20.63    3             
  5 Derline, Isaac            SO Western Washington    24:21.71    4             
  6 White, Declan             SO Trinity Western       24:22.49    5             
  7 Robert, Valentin          JR Cal Baptist           24:25.62    6             
  8 DeSchiffart, Joel         JR Trinity Western       24:26.44    7             
  9 Shipley, Tyler            SR Puget Sound           24:30.88    8             
 10 Ribich, David             SO Western Oregon        24:38.21    9             
 11 Beagley, Brady            SR Bowerman TC           24:47.32   10             
 12 Mitchell, Isaac           SO Northwest Nazarene    24:48.25   11             
 13 Hooton, Jesse             JR British Columbia      24:48.88   12             
 14 de Jong, Caleb            SO Trinity Western       24:50.65   13             
 15 Rouleau, Marc-Antoine     JR Simon Fraser          24:51.79   14             
 16 Horan, Joe                   Unattached            24:52.69                  
 17 Lutz, Matthew             JR Western Washington    24:53.00   15             
 18 Wise, Andrew              SO Western Washington    24:53.63   16             
 19 Ernst, William            FR Cal Baptist           24:55.48   17             
 20 Proceviat, Cameron        SR Simon Fraser          24:55.56   18             
 21 Hodkinson, Brad           FR Pacific Lutheran      25:03.75   19             
 22 Neufeld, Levi             JR Trinity Western       25:04.40   20             
 23 Kwiatkowski, Matt         JR Fresno State          25:06.21   21             
 24 Gay, John                 SO British Columbia      25:06.43   22             
 25 Ritschel, Brent           SR Humboldt State        25:08.54   23             
 26 Barkhaus, Erik               Seattle Runn          25:08.63   24             
 27 Esparza, Nathan           JR Fresno State          25:09.76   25             
 28 Holloway, Zach            SR Western Oregon        25:15.14   26             
 29 Reyes, Efren              SO Fresno State          25:16.90   27             
 30 Mounier, Nick             FR Western Washington    25:17.94   28             
 31 Lomax, Sam                FR Unattached            25:20.75                  
 32 Lizier-Zmudzinski, Gerem  FR Puget Sound           25:20.87   29             
 33 Gravel, Philippe          SO Simon Fraser          25:21.82   30             
 34 Hines, Tyre               SR Cal Baptist           25:23.25   31             
 35 Charlton, Braeden         JR Simon Fraser          25:23.96   32             
 36 Miller, Sean              FR Simon Fraser          25:24.16   33             
 37 Lozano, Anthony           JR Cal Baptist           25:25.65   34             
 38 Wiley, Turner             SR Unattached            25:27.16                  
 39 Steidl, Uli                  Seattle RC B          25:27.41   35             
 40 Shamsi, Bilal             SR British Columbia      25:27.89   36             
 41 Colyn, Nick               FR Trinity Western       25:29.37   37             
 42 Cabanas, Uriel            JR Fresno State          25:31.13   38             
 43 Doherty, Rowan            FR Simon Fraser          25:34.75   39             
 44 Padilla, Omar             SR Humboldt State        25:36.30   40             
 45 Elder, Evan               SR Unattached            25:36.74                  
 46 MacMurray, Christopher    SR Whitworth             25:38.47   41             
 47 Wingfield, Erik           FR Unattached            25:38.73                  
 48 jones, ryan                  Bowerman TC           25:39.14   42             
 49 Kipkorir, Ken             FR Cal Baptist           25:39.53   43             
 50 Messmer, Dennis           FR Cal Baptist           25:40.75   44             
 51 Eustis, Sean              SO Western Washington    25:41.00   45             
 52 Wong, Brendan             SR Simon Fraser          25:41.37                  
 53 Gonzalez, Joel            SO Fresno State          25:43.18   46             
 54 Castillo-Urbina, Mario    SR Humboldt State        25:43.22   47             
 55 McCranie, Cody            JR Western Washington    25:44.36   48             
 56 Nazarek, Cristian         JR Humboldt State        25:50.01   49             
 57 Salomon, Dustyn           SO Humboldt State        25:51.77   50             
 58 Slattengren, Blake        SO Lewis & Clark         25:52.98   51             
 59 Hanson, Keefe             SR Humboldt State        25:53.05   52             
 60 Heckman, Jasper           JR Saint Martin's        25:54.62   53             
 61 Jones, Will               JR Western Washington    25:56.35   54             
 62 Ferguson, Jonathan        SR Northwest U.          25:56.89   55             
 63 Cole, Kyle                SO Northwest U.          25:56.95   56             
 64 Tadesse, Ephraim          SO Simon Fraser          25:58.09                  
 65 Castillo, Juan               Unattached            25:59.12                  
 66 Irvine, Justin            FR Western Washington    25:59.13                  
 67 Hamilton, Nick            FR Northwest Nazarene    25:59.36   57             
 68 Zenzen, Mirco             JR Cal Baptist           26:01.74   58             
 69 de Dalmases, Mateo        SO Simon Fraser          26:01.90                  
 70 Celum, Clay               JR Fresno State          26:02.75   59             
 71 Romey, Max                SO Western Washington    26:02.99                  
 72 Bingham, Grant            SO Whitworth             26:03.09   60             
 73 Giese, Logan              SO Western Washington    26:04.93                  
 74 Marshall, Adam            SO Trinity Western       26:10.07   61             
 75 Butler, Peter                Unattached            26:11.36                  
 76 Halladay, Ben             SO Seattle Pacific       26:12.25   62             
 77 Edbing, Bowe                 Unattached            26:15.61                  
 78 Jones, Tyler              FR Western Oregon        26:16.88   63             
 79 Dion, Steve                  Unattached            26:17.43                  
 80 Wadhwani, Isaac              Unattached            26:20.06                  
 81 Naffziger, Sam            SR Western Oregon        26:20.11   64             
 82 Rajala, Devin             SR British Columbia      26:20.52   65             
 83 Hollinger, Randy             Eastside Runners      26:21.47                  
 84 Seckel, Jared             JR Concordia (Ore.)      26:21.65   66             
 85 Lam, James                FR Trinity Western       26:23.32                  
 86 Winegar, Brett               Club Northwest        26:23.44   67             
 87 Johnson, Alex             JR Humboldt State        26:24.23   68             
 88 Lafferty, Jonathan        FR Central Washington    26:24.91   69             
 89 Redfield, Stefan             Seattle Runn          26:25.26   70             
 90 Gordon, Joshua               Bowerman TC           26:25.59   71             
 91 Cosette, Liam                Unattached            26:26.68                  
 92 McLauchlan, Robert        SR Unattached            26:32.01                  
 93 Ryerson, Layne            FR Whitworth             26:32.52   72             
 94 Markin, James             JR Puget Sound           26:33.30   73             
 95 Sager, Kyler              FR Everett CC            26:34.44   74             
 96 Hayes, Dylan              FR Western Washington    26:35.30                  
 97 Abdi, Mohammud            SO Everett CC            26:35.56   75             
 98 Comer, Brian              SR Seattle Pacific       26:36.70   76             
 99 Chestnut, Jesse           JR Humboldt State        26:38.16                  
100 Alexander, Sam               Club Northwest        26:38.31   77             
101 Speidel, Paris            JR Concordia (Ore.)      26:39.72   78             
102 Cunningham, Chase         JR Northwest Nazarene    26:40.57   79             
103 DeJong, Tyler             SO Trinity Western       26:42.03                  
104 Mustard, Timothy          FR Simon Fraser          26:42.72                  
105 Fisher, Gabe              FR Northwest Nazarene    26:43.16   80             
106 Parr, Christian           SO George Fox            26:44.26   81             
107 Augsten, Karl                Unattached            26:44.48                  
108 Halliday, Kieran          SO British Columbia      26:44.73   82             
109 Rapacz, Kyle              FR Pacific Lutheran      26:45.67   83             
110 Jarron, Lukas             SO British Columbia      26:46.52   84             
111 Ripley, Noah              JR Western Washington    26:47.63                  
112 Lara, Rafael              FR Northwest U.          26:48.69   85             
113 Meyer, Josh               FR George Fox            26:51.38   86             
114 Atchison, Colin           SO George Fox            26:52.82   87             
115 Avischious, Adam          SR Seattle Pacific       26:54.05   88             
116 Carilli, Sam              SR Puget Sound           26:54.65   89             
117 Peterson, Ryan            JR Western Washington    26:55.22                  
118 Strickler, Eddie             Club Northwest        26:55.58   90             
119 Britt, Isaiah             FR Everett CC            26:56.45   91             
120 Javier, Kaleb             SR Unattached            26:56.57                  
121 Vargas, Carlos            SR Simon Fraser          26:57.50                  
122 Serviss, Samuel           FR Simon Fraser          26:57.70                  
123 Dempsey, Josh             JR Western Oregon        26:58.87   92             
124 Cintron, Manuel           JR Trinity Lutheran      27:00.18   93             
125 Anheluk, Riley            JR Western Oregon        27:00.89   94             
126 Cornish, David            JR Western Oregon        27:02.02   95             
127 Thompson, Lance              Seattle Runn          27:04.97   96             
128 Kliot, Gabriel               Club Northwest        27:06.55   97             
129 Livermore, Ethan          JR Concordia (Ore.)      27:07.25   98             
130 MacFarlane, Matthew       JR Pacific Lutheran      27:07.68   99             
131 Cornfield, Shane          FR Unattached            27:09.25                  
132 Patterson, Ethan          FR George Fox            27:09.26  100             
133 Creighton, Joe               Seattle Runn          27:11.71  101             
134 O'Brien, Ian                 Humboldt State        27:13.60                  
135 Johnston, Alan            SR Concordia (Ore.)      27:14.12  102             
136 Berry, Colton             SR Whitworth             27:16.36  103             
137 Flynn, kian                  Club Northwest        27:16.61  104             
138 Leija, Robert             JR Fresno State          27:17.36                  
139 Kirwan, Zach              SO Unattached            27:17.62                  
140 Harper, Daniel            SO Whitworth             27:17.64  105             
141 Byram, Lloyd              SR Trinity Lutheran      27:19.18  106             
142 Young, Tony                  Club Northwest        27:19.41  107             
143 Martinez, Alex            SO Central Washington    27:20.09  108             
144 Frohock, Bo               FR Pacific Lutheran      27:20.25  109             
145 Siler, Cameron            JR Trinity Lutheran      27:21.45  110             
146 Blackmore, Mike           SR Bowerman TC           27:22.05  111             
147 Humphries, Tyler          FR Central Washington    27:22.37  112             
148 Boston, Josh              FR Central Washington    27:23.31  113             
149 Quinn, Bryant             SR George Fox            27:24.15  114             
150 Leaf, Ron                 SO Central Washington    27:25.21  115             
151 Paulson, Kyle             SO Central Washington    27:25.66  116             
152 Peila, Austin             SR Concordia (Ore.)      27:27.45  117             
153 Thompson, Ryan            SR Central Washington    27:27.88  118             
154 Hanna, Josh               SR Western Oregon        27:28.68                  
155 Schorr, Ari                  Club Northwest        27:28.82  119             
156 Hunt, Josh                SO Saint Martin's        27:29.77  120             
157 Langtry, Andrew           JR Puget Sound           27:29.78  121             
158 Smith, Lorenzo            SR Simon Fraser          27:29.85                  
159 Guisinger, Brian          SO Northwest U.          27:29.89  122             
160 Walker, Joseph            JR Seattle Pacific       27:30.47  123             
161 Edgecomb, Joe             FR Saint Martin's        27:30.92  124             
162 Fraser, Ian                  Club Northwest        27:33.58                  
163 Spencer, Nick                Unattached            27:37.63                  
164 Darlington, Dylan         SO Central Washington    27:38.12                  
165 McLeod, David             SO Seattle Pacific       27:39.48  125             
166 Elmore, Spencer           FR George Fox            27:40.09  126             
167 Kane, Thorin                 Seattle RC B          27:40.57  127             
168 Dannatt, Charlie             Hershey Harr          27:40.66                  
169 Biro, Stefan                 Hershey Harr          27:40.74                  
170 Ellis, Nicholas           SR Lewis & Clark         27:41.40  128             
171 Engel, Harry              SO Central Washington    27:43.75                  
172 Whitehead, Mick           SO Whitworth             27:44.48  129             
173 Williams, Evan               Seattle Runn          27:46.90  130             
174 Miller, Austin            FR Saint Martin's        27:47.54  131             
175 Bates, Connor             FR Pacific Lutheran      27:47.74  132             
176 Schrenk, Matthew             Unattached            27:48.02                  
177 Toal, Brendon                MacEwan               27:48.81                  
178 Lee, Hanson               FR Central Washington    27:49.60                  
179 Reilly, Brian             SO Unattached            27:53.17                  
180 Sorensen, Eldon           FR Pacific Lutheran      27:53.90  133             
181 Schilter, Levi            FR Saint Martin's        27:53.91  134             
182 Boyd, Taryk               FR Central Washington    27:54.99                  
183 Gin, Jordan               SO Trinity Western       27:56.71                  
184 O'Connell, Jacob          SO Green River CC        27:58.71  135             
185 Zaldivar, Edson           JR Trinity Lutheran      28:01.60  136             
186 Schwittay, Matthew           Unattached            28:05.93                  
187 Nguyen, Ryan              FR Lewis & Clark         28:06.45  137             
188 Danielson, Ermek          FR Whitworth             28:07.58  138             
189 Shoemaker, George         SO Lewis & Clark         28:12.22  139             
190 Waterman, David           FR Northwest Nazarene    28:12.52  140             
191 McCue, Jim                   Seattle Runn          28:13.20  141             
192 Castillo, David           SO Trinity Lutheran      28:13.41  142             
193 Willis, Dean              JR Northwest U.          28:16.14  143             
194 Deschenes, Geoffrey          Seattle RC B          28:16.89  144             
195 Davis, Gary                  Unattached            28:17.40                  
196 Tumbaga, Winter           FR George Fox            28:19.30  145             
197 Caseria, Tyler            FR Whitworth             28:20.49                  
198 Taylor, Trevor               Unattached            28:21.60                  
199 Monaghan, Liam            FR Puget Sound           28:22.29  146             
200 Ripley, Isaac             FR Everett CC            28:23.22  147             
201 Pringle, Justin           FR Central Washington    28:23.36                  
202 Deshazer, Brandon         JR Northwest U.          28:24.04  148             
203 Crowell, Ben                 Unattached            28:26.07                  
204 Griffis, Logan            JR Northwest U.          28:26.91  149             
205 Larson, Skyler            SO Saint Martin's        28:27.41  150             
206 Sterling, Clark           SO Seattle Pacific       28:28.75  151             
207 Bonnell, Brendon          JR Pacific Lutheran      28:30.25  152             
208 Ault, Brian               SO Whitworth             28:31.07                  
209 Ponchene, Alex            FR Whitworth             28:34.45                  
210 Bone, Eric                   Seattle Runn          28:37.82  153             
211 Sawatzky, David           SO Simon Fraser          28:38.77                  
212 Collins, Austin           SR Concordia (Ore.)      28:41.76  154             
213 Snook, Colton             JR Concordia (Ore.)      28:45.36  155             
214 Haglund, Matthew          FR Western Oregon        28:46.07                  
215 Lull, Alex                SR George Fox            28:46.09                  
216 Cintron, Christian        SO Green River CC        28:48.37  156             
217 Tucker, Scott                Bowerman TC           28:53.85  157             
218 Logan, Lance                 Club Northwest        28:54.39                  
219 Wagner, Jackson           FR Everett CC            28:55.82  158             
220 Hansen, Daniel            SR Trinity Lutheran      28:59.08  159             
221 Gamza, Evan               SR Lewis & Clark         29:00.64  160             
222 Mannino, Paul                Seattle RC B          29:04.94  161             
223 Hull, Stephan                Unattached            29:05.61                  
224 Armstrong, Zach           SO Puget Sound           29:06.66  162             
225 Winter, Carl                 Club Northwest        29:09.59                  
226 Rothlisberger, Aaron      FR Unattached            29:12.74                  
227 Smith, Caleb              FR Northwest U.          29:17.06                  
228 Bisignano, Joe               Club Northwest        29:21.33                  
229 Galm, Kameron             FR Saint Martin's        29:24.55  163             
230 Bloudek, Mark                Club Northwest        29:26.41                  
231 Veasy, Logan              SO Whitworth             29:29.38                  
232 Smith, Ethan              JR Pacific Lutheran      29:38.01                  
233 Pitchford, Ryan           FR Green River CC        29:43.25  164             
234 Busald, Jacob             FR Seattle Pacific       29:43.26  165             
235 Bartholomy, Jake             Club Northwest        29:44.71                  
236 Story, Alec               FR Concordia (Ore.)      29:46.83                  
237 Kyker, Rob                   Club Northwest        29:51.10                  
238 Quitslund, River          FR Pacific Lutheran      29:52.24                  
239 Pulver, Colton               Unattached            29:53.25                  
240 McGowan-Brehm, Reece      FR Trinity Lutheran      29:53.78  166             
241 Bushnell, Riley           SO George Fox            29:59.22                  
242 Seckinger, Andy              Unattached            30:00.69                  
243 McMorran, Ian                Seattle RC B          30:09.34  167             
244 Dunning, Egan             JR Pacific Lutheran      30:10.77                  
245 Beasley, Keith            FR Green River CC        30:14.16  168             
246 Messiter, Sean               Club Northwest        30:31.22                  
247 Coleman, Jonathan         FR George Fox            30:32.39                  
248 Davis, John               SO Green River CC        30:33.79  169             
249 Pare, Alex                SR Simon Fraser          30:35.30                  
250 Walston, Stephen             Seattle Runn          30:49.38                  
251 Polk, Chris               FR George Fox            30:51.20                  
252 Decilia, Zane             FR Green River CC        30:51.82  170             
253 Hauser, Josef             JR Trinity Lutheran      31:23.75                  
254 Huff, David               SO Green River CC        31:25.44  171             
255 Hollis, Adam                 Seattle RC B          31:38.43  172             
256 Darany, Adam                 Seattle Runn          31:40.80                  
257 Barrow, Myles             FR Pacific Lutheran      31:50.02                  
258 Davidson, David              Unattached            31:50.22                  
259 Lara Espinoza, Luis       FR Saint Martin's        31:53.62                  
260 Bibb, Zach                JR George Fox            32:03.63                  
261 Hong, Matt                   Seattle RC B          32:27.45  173             
262 Hauck, Michael            SO Trinity Lutheran      32:29.38                  
263 Mattox, Kevin             SO Green River CC        33:04.38                  
264 Brandt, Robert            JR Lewis & Clark         33:42.36  174             
265 Mansen, Jim                  Seattle Runn          33:58.21                  
266 Chen, Charles                Seattle RC B          34:17.28                  
267 Sitz, Herbert                Seattle RC B          38:33.05                  
268 Gibson, Stephen              Seattle Runn          38:33.13                  
269 McDermott, John              Club Northwest        38:39.42                  
270 Hoff, Bruce                  Seattle RC B          38:57.71                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Trinity Western              47    2    5    7   13   20   37   61          
      Total Time:  2:02:58.07                                                    
         Average:    24:35.62                                                    
   2 Simon Fraser                 95    1   14   18   30   32   33   39          
      Total Time:  2:04:45.28                                                    
         Average:    24:57.06                                                    
   3 Western Washington          108    4   15   16   28   45   48   54          
      Total Time:  2:05:07.28                                                    
         Average:    25:01.46                                                    
   4 Fresno State                114    3   21   25   27   38   46   59          
      Total Time:  2:05:24.63                                                    
         Average:    25:04.93                                                    
   5 Cal Baptist                 131    6   17   31   34   43   44   58          
      Total Time:  2:05:49.53                                                    
         Average:    25:09.91                                                    
   6 Humboldt State              209   23   40   47   49   50   52   68          
      Total Time:  2:08:09.84                                                    
         Average:    25:37.97                                                    
   7 British Columbia            217   12   22   36   65   82   84               
      Total Time:  2:08:28.45                                                    
         Average:    25:41.69                                                    
   8 Western Oregon              254    9   26   63   64   92   94   95          
      Total Time:  2:09:29.21                                                    
         Average:    25:53.85                                                    
   9 Puget Sound                 320    8   29   73   89  121  146  162          
      Total Time:  2:10:49.48                                                    
         Average:    26:09.90                                                    
  10 Northwest Nazarene          367   11   57   79   80  140                    
      Total Time:  2:12:23.86                                                    
         Average:    26:28.78                                                    
  11 Whitworth                   381   41   60   72  103  105  129  138          
      Total Time:  2:12:48.08                                                    
         Average:    26:33.62                                                    
  12 Bowerman TC                 391   10   42   71  111  157                    
      Total Time:  2:13:07.95                                                    
         Average:    26:37.59                                                    
  13 Seattle Running Club        421   24   70   96  101  130  141  153          
      Total Time:  2:13:37.47                                                    
         Average:    26:43.50                                                    
  14 Club Northwest              435   67   77   90   97  104  107  119          
      Total Time:  2:14:20.49                                                    
         Average:    26:52.10                                                    
  15 Pacific Lutheran            442   19   83   99  109  132  133  152          
      Total Time:  2:14:05.09                                                    
         Average:    26:49.02                                                    
  16 Northwest U.                461   55   56   85  122  143  148  149          
      Total Time:  2:14:28.56                                                    
         Average:    26:53.72                                                    
  17 Concordia (Ore.)            461   66   78   98  102  117  154  155          
      Total Time:  2:14:50.19                                                    
         Average:    26:58.04                                                    
  18 George Fox                  468   81   86   87  100  114  126  145          
      Total Time:  2:15:01.87                                                    
         Average:    27:00.38                                                    
  19 Seattle Pacific             474   62   76   88  123  125  151  165          
      Total Time:  2:14:52.95                                                    
         Average:    26:58.59                                                    
  20 Central Washington          517   69  108  112  113  115  116  118          
      Total Time:  2:15:55.89                                                    
         Average:    27:11.18                                                    
  21 Everett CC                  545   74   75   91  147  158                    
      Total Time:  2:17:25.49                                                    
         Average:    27:29.10                                                    
  22 Saint Martin's              562   53  120  124  131  134  150  163          
      Total Time:  2:16:36.76                                                    
         Average:    27:19.36                                                    
  23 Trinity Lutheran            587   93  106  110  136  142  159  166          
      Total Time:  2:17:55.82                                                    
         Average:    27:35.17                                                    
  24 Lewis & Clark               615   51  128  137  139  160  174               
      Total Time:  2:18:53.69                                                    
         Average:    27:46.74                                                    
  25 Seattle RC B                634   35  127  144  161  167  172  173          
      Total Time:  2:20:39.15                                                    
         Average:    28:07.83                                                    
  26 Green River CC              792  135  156  164  168  169  170  171          
      Total Time:  2:27:18.28                                                    
         Average:    29:27.66