NWAACC Hall of Fame

School
Sort
   
Induction Year

FILTERS: college = || Year =

NOTE: The NWAC Hall of Fame is currently being upgraded. Some inductees may be unavailble at this time. For a complete listing please visit the previous HOF page.

Name
Institution(s)
Inducted
Photo - Bio
Terry Folen Mt. Hood Community College
2014
Yes - Yes
Kathy Murphy-Carey Peninsula College
2014
Yes - Yes
Greg Hawk Linn-Benton Community College
2014
Yes - Yes
Jonathan Hubbard Grays Harbor College
2014
Yes - Yes
Gabe Sandy Mt. Hood Community College
2014
Yes - Yes
Doron Perkins SW Oregon Community College
2014
Yes - Yes
Anthony Steward Umpqua Community College
2014
Yes - Yes
1988 Baseball Linn-Benton Community College
2014
Yes - Yes
1991 Volleyball Lower Columbia College
2014
Yes - Yes
1995 Women's Basketball Chemeketa Community College
2014
Yes - Yes
1970 Men's Basketball Peninsula College
2014
Yes - Yes
Vickie Foltz Everett Community College
2013
Yes - Yes
Keith Kingsbury Edmonds Community College
2013
Yes - Yes
Brendon Merritt Tacoma Community College
2013
Yes - Yes
Jim O'Dell Lower Columbia College, Skagit Valley Community College
2013
Yes - Yes
Ciara Papac Everett Community College
2013
Yes - Yes
George Smith Edmonds Community College
2013
Yes - Yes
Nancy Snyder Everett Community College
2013
Yes - Yes
Carol West Everett Community College
2013
Yes - Yes
1973 Men's Baseball Bellevue College
2013
Yes - Yes
2002 Men's Basketball Team Tacoma Community College
2013
Yes - Yes
Art Berry Community Colleges of Spokane
2012
Yes - Yes
Dave Browning Community Colleges of Spokane
2012
Yes - Yes
Mark Kafentzis Columbia Basin College
2012
Yes - Yes
Dave Komar Community Colleges of Spokane
2012
Yes - Yes
Michael Lang Big Bend Community College
2012
Yes - Yes
Rick Larsen Community Colleges of Spokane
2012
Yes - Yes
Edward Maxwell Columbia Basin College
2012
Yes - Yes
Tom Ramberg Columbia Basin College
2012
Yes - Yes
Tim Reese Community Colleges of Spokane
2012
Yes - Yes
Paul Tikker Community Colleges of Spokane
2012
Yes - Yes
1978 Football Team Columbia Basin College
2012
Yes - Yes
1968 Football Team Community Colleges of Spokane
2012
Yes - Yes
1997 Men's Soccer Clark College
2012
Yes - Yes
Jim Jackson Clackamas Community College
2011
Yes - Yes
Jim Boutin Lane Community College
2011
Yes - Yes
Elizabeth Harris Roffler Tacoma Community College
2011
Yes - Yes
Dick McClain Linn-Benton Community College, NWAACC
2011
Yes - Yes
Trina Rogers Clackamas Community College
2011
Yes - Yes
Diane Smith Grays Harbor College
2011
Yes - Yes
John Speasl SW Oregon Community College
2011
Yes - Yes
Dr. Mary Lou White Clark College
2011
No - Yes
Kyle Dixon Clackamas Community College
2011
No - Yes
Laura Edmark Chemeketa Community College
2011
Yes - Yes
1991 Men's basketball Chemeketa Community College
2011
Yes - Yes
1994 & 1995 Men's Track & Field Teams Clark College
2011
Yes - Yes
1971 Men's Baseball Linn-Benton Community College
2011
Yes - Yes
Jan Sweet Mt. Hood Community College
2011
Yes - Yes
Teresa Thomas Linn-Benton Community College
2011
Yes - Yes
Ed Watson Linn-Benton Community College
2011
Yes - Yes
Ernie Ammons Clark College
2010
No - Yes
Mary Ann Bowman Everett Community College
2010
No - Yes
Allen Courter Columbia Basin College
2010
No - Yes
Dave Cox Bellevue College
2010
No - Yes
Eugene Cummings Everett Community College
2010
No - Yes
Tim Cummings Green River Community College
2010
No - Yes
Bill Dunlap Lower Columbia College
2010
No - Yes
Kevin Hagen Bellevue College
2010
No - Yes
Rich Haldi Everett Community College
2010
No - Yes
Tami Kampbell Pierce College
2010
No - Yes
Charlie Marquard Highline College
2010
No - Yes
Mike Miller Clark College
2010
No - Yes
Thornton Perry Bellevue College
2010
No - Yes
Lorenzo Rollings Tacoma Community College
2010
No - Yes
Dave Ryberg Skagit Valley Community College, Treasure Valley Community College
2010
No - Yes
Cory Schwab Tacoma Community College
2010
No - Yes
Aretha Williams Pierce College
2010
No - Yes
Mike Witmer Skagit Valley Community College
2010
No - Yes
Barry Wolf Highline College
2010
No - Yes
1947 Football Everett Community College
2010
Yes - Yes
1982 Softball Team Pierce College
2010
No - Yes
Maryanne Allard Big Bend Community College
2009
Yes - Yes
Erik Anderson Community Colleges of Spokane
2009
Yes - Yes
Frank Armijo Columbia Basin College
2009
Yes - Yes
Ladonna Boyd Community Colleges of Spokane
2009
Yes - Yes
Michael Hadway Community Colleges of Spokane
2009
Yes - Yes
Steve Kiesel Community Colleges of Spokane
2009
Yes - Yes
Gary Knecht Walla Walla Community College
2009
No - Yes
Irene Matlock Community Colleges of Spokane
2009
Yes - Yes
Don Parker Walla Walla Community College
2009
No - Yes
Tom Petterson Highline College
2009
No - Yes
Reese Radliff Highline College
2009
No - Yes
Keith Snyder Community Colleges of Spokane
2009
Yes - Yes
Lee Thornton Columbia Basin College
2009
No - Yes
John Volek Walla Walla Community College
2009
No - Yes
1974 Men's Cross Country Team Community Colleges of Spokane
2009
Yes - Yes
1975 Men's Cross Country Community Colleges of Spokane
2009
Yes - Yes
1974 Men's Track and Field Community Colleges of Spokane
2009
Yes - Yes
1976 Men's Track and Field Community Colleges of Spokane
2009
Yes - Yes
1988 Softball Team Community Colleges of Spokane
2009
Yes - Yes
Katie Banks SW Oregon Community College
2008
Yes - Yes
Mike Block Lower Columbia College
2008
No - Yes
Scott Carnahan Lower Columbia College
2008
Yes - Yes
Greg Haga SW Oregon Community College
2008
No - Yes
Matt Lindland Clackamas Community College
2008
Yes - Yes
Julie (Baxtor) Poyer Chemeketa Community College
2008
Yes - Yes
Sara (Ekfield) Price SW Oregon Community College
2008
No - Yes
Vern Thompson Bellevue College
2008
No - Yes
Stan Woodfill Mt. Hood Community College
2008
Yes - Yes
Harland Yriarte Lane Community College
2008
Yes - Yes
1996 Volleyball Team Clackamas Community College
2008
Yes - Yes
1947 Men's Basketball Clark College
2008
Yes - Yes
1971 Wrestling Team Clackamas Community College
2008
Yes - Yes
1997 Volleyball Team Chemeketa Community College
2008
Yes - Yes
Fred Andrew Everett Community College, Bellevue College
2007
No - Yes
Dr. Leon (Lee) Edmonds Bellevue College
2007
No - Yes
Dr. Harold Heiner Whatcom Community College
2007
No - Yes
Rob Kelly NWAACC
2007
Yes - Yes
Kenny Lyles Bellevue College
2007
No - Yes
Robert Nellams Bellevue College
2007
No - Yes
Steve Sauers Green River Community College
2007
No - Yes
Phyllis Templin Tacoma Community College
2007
No - Yes
Bill Tsoukalas Everett Community College
2007
Yes - Yes
Mike Willis Green River Community College
2007
No - Yes
1988 Women's Basketball Team Skagit Valley Community College
2007
No - Yes
1993 Men's Basketball Team Bellevue College
2007
No - Yes
1996 & 1997 Men's Basketball Teams Highline College
2007
No - Yes
Ralph Bishop Yakima Valley Community College
2006
No - Yes
Rick Harrison Community Colleges of Spokane
2006
Yes - Yes
Herman Hopf Yakima Valley Community College
2006
No - Yes
Dr. Maury Ray Community Colleges of Spokane
2006
Yes - Yes
Cor van der Meer Community Colleges of Spokane
2006
Yes - Yes
Jerry Ward Yakima Valley Community College
2006
No - Yes
Sandy Cooprider Wenatchee Valley College
2006
Yes - Yes
Heidi Simmons Community Colleges of Spokane
2006
Yes - Yes
1974 Men's Tennis Community Colleges of Spokane
2006
Yes - Yes
1988 Volleyball Team Community Colleges of Spokane
2006
Yes - Yes
1995 Volleyball Team Columbia Basin College
2006
No - Yes
Sandy Dickerson Lane Community College
2005
Yes - Yes
Jeff Dumont Linn-Benton Community College
2005
No - Yes
Joanna Grotenhuis SW Oregon Community College
2005
No - Yes
Jennifer Gunnel SW Oregon Community College
2005
No - Yes
Mark Hadenfeld Clark College
2005
No - Yes
Angie Hill SW Oregon Community College
2005
No - Yes
Dr. Stephen Kridelbaugh SW Oregon Community College
2005
No - Yes
Jim Pliska Mt. Hood Community College
2005
No - Yes
Jack Riley Lower Columbia College
2005
No - Yes
Dan Segel Linn-Benton Community College
2005
No - Yes
Erin Tharp Clark College
2005
No - Yes
1970 Men's Baseball Team Lower Columbia College
2005
No - Yes
1975 Football Team Mt. Hood Community College
2005
No - Yes
1970 Men's Basketball Team Blue Mountain Community College
2005
Yes - Yes
1992 Women's Basketball Team Clark College
2005
No - Yes
1980 Women's Basketball Team Linn-Benton Community College
2005
No - Yes
Anita (Sartin) Behrbaum Bellevue College
2004
No - Yes
Boyd Gittins Bellevue College, Shoreline Community College
2004
No - Yes
Fred Harrison Highline College
2004
No - Yes
Jerry Maris Bellevue College
2004
No - Yes
Orly Waller Bellevue College
2004
No - Yes
1985 & 1986 Volleyball Teams Highline College
2004
No - Yes
1975 Volleyball Team Shoreline Community College
2004
No - Yes
1977 & 1978 Men's Soccer Teams Skagit Valley Community College
2004
No - Yes
Larry Bartee Blue Mountain Community College
2003
Yes - Yes
Dan Dionas Mt. Hood Community College
2003
No - Yes
Duane Hartman Community Colleges of Spokane
2003
Yes - Yes
Phil Hinrichs Yakima Valley Community College
2003
No - Yes
Elizabeth Prior Yakima Valley Community College
2003
No - Yes
Kevin Sattler Community Colleges of Spokane
2003
Yes - Yes
Art Wilmore Walla Walla Community College
2003
No - Yes
1964 Basketball Team Columbia Basin College
2003
Yes - Yes
1977 Baseball Team Yakima Valley Community College
2003
Yes - Yes
1983 & 1984 Women's Basketball Teams Community Colleges of Spokane
2003
Yes - Yes
1989 Baseball Team Community Colleges of Spokane
2003
Yes - Yes
Gary Boggs Clark College
2002
No - Yes
LeRoy Burns Clark College
2002
No - Yes
Patsy Chester Linn-Benton Community College
2002
No - Yes
Kyle Dunning Linn-Benton Community College
2002
No - Yes
Bruce Fox Mt. Hood Community College
2002
No - Yes
Jerry Hagist Mt. Hood Community College
2002
No - Yes
Royce Kiser Clackamas Community College
2002
Yes - Yes
Dennis Melcher Chemeketa Community College
2002
No - Yes
Dwayne Kirkley Centralia College
2002
Yes - Yes
Ward Paldanius Chemeketa Community College
2002
No - Yes
Kurt Souvey Linn-Benton Community College
2002
No - Yes
Dale Stebbins Mt. Hood Community College
2002
Yes - Yes
Rick Sweet Lower Columbia College
2002
Yes - Yes
Gaydena Thompson Clark College
2002
No - Yes
Dave Veres Mt. Hood Community College
2002
No - Yes
1979 & 1980 Women's Cross Country Teams Lane Community College
2002
Yes - Yes
1985 Softball Team Grays Harbor College
2002
No - Yes
Joan Armstrong Skagit Valley Community College
2001
No - Yes
Bob Aubert Green River Community College
2001
No - Yes
Rick Bojak Walla Walla Community College
2001
No - Yes
Karen Bryant Green River Community College
2001
Yes - Yes
Al Clise Everett Community College, Bellevue College
2001
No - Yes
Barry Collier Seattle Central Community College
2001
Yes - Yes
Ronalda Dunn-Seydel Grays Harbor College
2001
No - Yes
Jim Elsner Everett Community College
2001
No - Yes
Shane McCullough Grays Harbor College
2001
No - Yes
Randy McDougall Walla Walla Community College
2001
No - Yes
Wayne Purdom Yakima Valley Community College
2001
No - Yes
Larry Scheurer Clark College
2001
No - Yes
Brian Stanley Green River Community College
2001
No - Yes
Charolette York Olympic College
2001
No - Yes
Larry Scheurer Clark College, Washington State University
2001
No - Yes
1969 Men's Basketball Team Green River Community College
2001
Yes - Yes
1983 Men's Basketball Team Skagit Valley Community College
2001
No - Yes
Gerald Anhorn Walla Walla Community College
2000
No - Yes
Jose-Luiz Barbosa Lane Community College
2000
Yes - Yes
Ray Biggs Columbia Basin College
2000
No - Yes
John Buck Community Colleges of Spokane
2000
Yes - Yes
Steve Farrington Lower Columbia College
2000
No - Yes
Mike Guajardo Columbia Basin College
2000
Yes - Yes
William Johnson Community Colleges of Spokane
2000
Yes - Yes
Dr. James Kraby Umpqua Community College
2000
Yes - Yes
Dusty Lane Community Colleges of Spokane
2000
Yes - Yes
Mike Levens Walla Walla Community College
2000
No - Yes
Loa Mosby Mize Blue Mountain Community College
2000
Yes - Yes
Nathan Morris Lane Community College
2000
No - Yes
Bill Pandiani Wenatchee Valley College
2000
No - Yes
Dr. Bruce Robertson Columbia Basin College
2000
No - Yes
George Sellar Wenatchee Valley College
2000
No - Yes
1990 Women's Basketball Team Yakima Valley Community College
2000
Yes - Yes
Mike Hodges SW Oregon Community College, Clackamas Community College
1999
Yes - Yes
Reggie Paul Grays Harbor College
1999
No - Yes
Edward Command Highline College
1999
No - Yes
Shirley Gordon Highline College
1999
No - Yes
Jack Johnson Green River Community College
1999
No - Yes
Ray Needham Linn-Benton Community College, Tacoma Community College
1999
No - Yes
Ernie Woods Bellevue College
1999
Yes - Yes
Steve Binns Linn-Benton Community College
1999
No - Yes
Tanya Bowers Grays Harbor College
1999
No - Yes
Judy Frandsen Clark College
1999
No - Yes
Rachel Heisler Linn-Benton Community College
1999
No - Yes
Debbie Herold Linn-Benton Community College
1999
No - Yes
Stafford Mays Mt. Hood Community College
1999
No - Yes
Dave Opoien Linn-Benton Community College
1999
No - Yes
Rob Perkins Umpqua Community College
1999
No - Yes
Steve Puckett SW Oregon Community College
1999
No - Yes
Sam Scott SW Oregon Community College
1999
No - Yes
Robin Unger Mt. Hood Community College
1999
No - Yes
Dr. Terry Brown Community Colleges of Spokane
1998
Yes - Yes
Joe Callero Highline College
1998
No - Yes
John Clemens Highline College
1998
No - Yes
Paul Crossley Shoreline Community College
1998
No - Yes
Dawn Miller-Grout Shoreline Community College
1998
No - Yes
Dennis Johnson Centralia College
1998
Yes - Yes
Mike Manley Lane Community College
1998
Yes - Yes
Kenny Mayne Wenatchee Valley College
1998
Yes - Yes
Lewis Moorman Highline College
1998
No - Yes
Gaylene MacDonald-Page Shoreline Community College
1998
No - Yes
Ed Pepple Everett Community College
1998
No - Yes
Don Sweet Wenatchee Valley College
1998
No - Yes
Mark Vernon Highline College
1998
No - Yes
Scott Alexander Olympic College
1998
No - Yes
Ron Daniels Blue Mountain Community College
1997
Yes - Yes
Gary Earnest Lower Columbia College
1997
No - Yes
Jane Rosi Lower Columbia College
1997
No - Yes
Dr. Don Schoening Wenatchee Valley College
1997
Yes - Yes
Donald Hughes Yakima Valley Community College
1997
No - Yes
John Howard Columbia Basin College
1997
Yes - Yes
Ellwood Crosier Yakima Valley Community College
1997
Yes - Yes
Dennis Bagnall Blue Mountain Community College
1997
No - Yes
Gene Bates Walla Walla Community College
1997
No - Yes
Scott Beers Columbia Basin College
1997
No - Yes
Dave Benedict Yakima Valley Community College
1997
No - Yes
Steve Brown Community Colleges of Spokane, Tacoma Community College
1997
No - Yes
Mike Hollis Wenatchee Valley College
1997
No - Yes
Mike Monahan Columbia Basin College
1997
No - Yes
Tom Parry Wenatchee Valley College
1997
No - Yes
Michael Roth Big Bend Community College
1997
Yes - Yes
Annette Sandberg Big Bend Community College
1997
Yes - Yes
Jerry Skaife Columbia Basin College, Community Colleges of Spokane
1997
Yes - Yes
Leroy Werkhoven Skagit Valley Community College
1997
No - Yes
Dwight Nyquist Shoreline Community College
1996
No - Yes
Dr. F. Sandy Neeley Everett Community College
1996
No - Yes
Dave Bakely Linn-Benton Community College
1996
No - Yes
Ede Daniels Wenatchee Valley College
1996
No - Yes
Brian Abshire Clackamas Community College
1996
Yes - Yes
Dennis Balmer Linn-Benton Community College
1996
No - Yes
Larry Beatty Green River Community College
1996
No - Yes
Casey Cosler-Pape Linn-Benton Community College
1996
No - Yes
Rick Franklin Mt. Hood Community College
1996
No - Yes
Dr. Marshall Herron Grays Harbor College
1996
No - Yes
Barry Janusch Clark College
1996
No - Yes
Brent Lofstedt Mt. Hood Community College
1996
No - Yes
Eugene McClanahan Grays Harbor College
1996
No - Yes
Lisa O'Dea-Ondieki Clackamas Community College
1996
No - Yes
Ritchie Price Linn-Benton Community College
1996
Yes - Yes
Roger Sayles Mt. Hood Community College
1996
No - Yes
Dave Sturgeon Clark College
1996
No - Yes
Wanda Simmons Shoreline Community College
1996
No - Yes
Dr. Carol Brownlow Chemeketa Community College
1996
No - Yes
Frank Paustain Bellevue College
1996
No - Yes
Jim Lambright Shoreline Community College
1995
No - Yes
Mike Price Everett Community College
1995
Yes - Yes
Eileen Broomwell Highline College
1995
No - Yes
Paul Blowers Everett Community College
1995
No - Yes
Wally Sigmar Skagit Valley Community College
1995
No - Yes
Cy Perkins Umpqua Community College
1995
No - Yes
Dave Quall Skagit Valley Community College
1995
No - Yes
Dick Nowadnick Skagit Valley Community College
1995
No - Yes
Wayne Siegel Bellevue College
1995
No - Yes
Tom Keegan Tacoma Community College, Skagit Valley Community College
1995
No - Yes
Alphonse Hammond Centralia College
1995
Yes - Yes
Karl Benson Pierce College
1995
No - Yes
Don Carlson Clark College
1995
No - Yes
Doug Sisk Tacoma Community College
1995
Yes - Yes
Kelly (Lyons) Beymer Highline College
1995
No - Yes
Sue Lahti Shoreline Community College
1995
No - Yes
Jim Rodgers Columbia Basin College
1995
No - Yes
Marie Sather Skagit Valley Community College
1995
No - Yes
Jim Sandusky Walla Walla Community College
1995
Yes - Yes
Bobo Brayton Yakima Valley Community College
1994
Yes - Yes
Joan Dugger Everett Community College
1994
No - Yes
Bob Everson Community Colleges of Spokane, Yakima Valley Community College
1994
Yes - Yes
Dorian Harris Mt. Hood Community College
1994
No - Yes
Gary Head Mt. Hood Community College
1994
Yes - Yes
Jo McDonald Community Colleges of Spokane
1994
Yes - Yes
Dan Melinkovich Grays Harbor College
1994
No - Yes
Lynda Meyers Columbia Basin College
1994
No - Yes
Jack Stenhjem Olympic College
1994
No - Yes
Buck Monroe Clackamas Community College
1994
No - Yes
Diane Peterson Mt. Hood Community College
1994
No - Yes
Eric Beardsley Yakima Valley Community College
1994
No - Yes
George Caldwell Grays Harbor College
1994
No - Yes
Bill Donckers Columbia Basin College
1994
Yes - Yes
Ron East Columbia Basin College
1994
No - Yes
Dick Hannan Columbia Basin College
1994
No - Yes
Darrell Keller Columbia Basin College
1994
Yes - Yes
Tim Labrousse Linn-Benton Community College
1994
No - Yes
Jim Livengood Everett Community College
1994
No - Yes
Tom McConnaughey Community Colleges of Spokane
1994
Yes - Yes
Dave McKay Columbia Basin College
1994
Yes - Yes
Mary Sherar Newberry Yakima Valley Community College
1994
No - Yes
Roger Smith Clackamas Community College
1994
No - Yes
Jim Sollars Wenatchee Valley College
1994
Yes - Yes
John Speasl Clark College
1994
Yes - Yes
Mel Stottlemyre Yakima Valley Community College
1994
Yes - Yes
Kelly Sullivan Clackamas Community College
1994
No - Yes
Spike Walker Community Colleges of Spokane
1994
Yes - Yes
Bob Winters Yakima Valley Community College
1994
No - Yes
Dale Bolinger Highline College
1993
No - Yes
Marge Command Highline College
1993
No - Yes
Marv Hiebert Mt. Hood Community College
1993
No - Yes
Verlund (Butch) Kimpton Linn-Benton Community College
1993
No - Yes
Don McConnaughey Highline College
1993
No - Yes
Bill McLaughlin Everett Community College
1993
No - Yes
Jim Puckett Mt. Hood Community College
1993
No - Yes
Craig Wellington Grays Harbor College
1993
No - Yes
Bernice Bingham Blue Mountain Community College
1993
No - Yes
Alice Gustafson Mt. Hood Community College
1993
No - Yes
Betty Jones Mt. Hood Community College
1993
No - Yes
John Shaw Chemeketa Community College
1993
No - Yes
Dan Withers Umpqua Community College
1993
No - Yes
Rick Adelman Chemeketa Community College
1993
Yes - Yes
Jim Anderson Grays Harbor College
1993
No - Yes
Greg Barreto SW Oregon Community College
1993
No - Yes
Al Bauer Clark College
1993
No - Yes
Ethan Bergman Linn-Benton Community College
1993
No - Yes
Steve Carothers Linn-Benton Community College
1993
No - Yes
Terry Cornutt Linn-Benton Community College
1993
No - Yes
Don Coryell Wenatchee Valley College
1993
Yes - Yes
Jim Davidson Linn-Benton Community College
1993
No - Yes
Bob DeKoning Linn-Benton Community College
1993
No - Yes
Karen Morgan-Hill Clark College
1993
No - Yes
Dennis Huston Clark College
1993
No - Yes
Mike Johnson Highline College
1993
No - Yes
Scott Johnson Clackamas Community College
1993
No - Yes
Ron Keil Clark College
1993
No - Yes
Tom Koenninger Clark College
1993
No - Yes
Tom Loomis Umpqua Community College
1993
Yes - Yes
Linda McLellan Linn-Benton Community College
1993
No - Yes
Terry Metcalf Everett Community College
1993
Yes - Yes
Randy Myers Clark College
1993
Yes - Yes
Lincoln "Linc" Perry Olympic College
1993
No - Yes
Paul Poetsch Linn-Benton Community College
1993
No - Yes
Mary Lou Ruthardt-Potter Clark College
1993
No - Yes
Carol Menken Schaudt Linn-Benton Community College
1993
No - Yes
Jim Shinn Clark College
1993
No - Yes
Fran Sichting SW Oregon Community College
1993
No - Yes
David Wood Skagit Valley Community College
1993
No - Yes
Dr. John Brookhart Lower Columbia College
1992
No - Yes
Dr. James Ford Skagit Valley Community College, Lower Columbia College
1992
Yes - Yes
Hazel Gillespie Olympic College
1992
No - Yes
Jim Harryman Bellevue College
1992
Yes - Yes
Don Minnich Walla Walla Community College
1992
No - Yes
Michael Keller Community Colleges of Spokane
1992
Yes - Yes
Dr. Robert Lorence Columbia Basin College, Centralia College
1992
No - Yes
Henry Muyskens Olympic College
1992
No - Yes
Carol Petersen Clackamas Community College
1992
No - Yes
Bernie Fryer Peninsula College
1992
Yes - Yes
Dennis Gunnel Skagit Valley Community College
1992
No - Yes
David Johnson Linn-Benton Community College
1992
No - Yes
Robin Jordan-Denning Community Colleges of Spokane
1992
Yes - Yes
Gary McGlocklin Columbia Basin College, Bellevue College
1992
No - Yes
Dan O'Brien Community Colleges of Spokane
1992
Yes - Yes
Ricky Pierce Walla Walla Community College
1992
No - Yes
Kory Tarpenning Linn-Benton Community College
1992
No - Yes
Ann Swanson Grays Harbor College
1992
Yes - Yes
Willette White Green River Community College
1992
No - Yes
Frank Bosone NWAACC
1992
Yes - Yes
Clint Didier Columbia Basin College
1991
Yes - Yes
Ray Washburn Columbia Basin College, Bellevue College
1991
Yes - Yes
Dale Gier Columbia Basin College, Grays Harbor College
1991
Yes - Yes
Bill Faller Yakima Valley Community College
1991
Yes - Yes
Pete Rademacher Yakima Valley Community College
1991
Yes - Yes
Dale Bates Lane Community College, SW Oregon Community College
1991
No - Yes
Byron Beck Columbia Basin College
1991
Yes - Yes
Leonard Pyne Columbia Basin College
1990
Yes - Yes
Dr. Edward Smith Grays Harbor College
1990
Yes - Yes
George Gablehouse Centralia College
1990
Yes - Yes
Hank Coplen Community Colleges of Spokane, Columbia Basin College, Highline College
1990
Yes - Yes
Jack Bafus Community Colleges of Spokane
1990
Yes - Yes
Max Jensen Community Colleges of Spokane
1990
Yes - Yes
Dale Kennedy Community Colleges of Spokane
1990
Yes - Yes
Mary Jo Tracy Community Colleges of Spokane
1990
Yes - Yes
Dr. Max Snyder Community Colleges of Spokane
1990
Yes - Yes
Lloyd Stannard Community Colleges of Spokane
1990
Yes - Yes
Joyce Halsey Columbia Basin College
1990
Yes - Yes
Wallace McCrae Blue Mountain Community College
1990
Yes - Yes
Dwight Pool Columbia Basin College, Community Colleges of Spokane
1989
Yes - Yes
Margaret Racy Columbia Basin College
1989
Yes - Yes
Glen Sherar Yakima Valley Community College
1989
Yes - Yes
John (Jack) Carter Lane Community College
1989
Yes - Yes
Scott Foxley Community Colleges of Spokane
1989
Yes - Yes
Jefferson Overholser Community Colleges of Spokane
1989
Yes - Yes
Dutch Triebwasser Mt. Hood Community College
1989
No - Yes
Claude 'Skeet' O'Connell Clark College
1989
Yes - Yes
Maury Phipps Grays Harbor College
1989
Yes - No
Jim Ennis Everett Community College
1989
Yes - Yes
Arlene Crossman Linn-Benton Community College
1989
No - No
Dr. Eldon Dietrich Walla Walla Community College
1989
Yes - Yes
Dave DuVall Skagit Valley Community College
1989
No - Yes
Dolly Holland Highline College
1989
No - No
Jack Hubbard Highline College
1989
No - Yes
Dick Humphries Columbia Basin College
1989
No - No
Oscar Lemiere Lower Columbia College
1988
Yes - Yes
David B Story Lower Columbia College
1988
Yes - Yes
Bob Basich Grays Harbor College
1988
Yes - Yes
Gary Frey Grays Harbor College
1988
Yes - Yes
Leo 'Bud' Hake Grays Harbor College
1988
Yes - Yes
Dr. Walt Johnson Community Colleges of Spokane, Clark College
1988
Yes - Yes
Art Feiro Peninsula College
1988
Yes - Yes
Jerry Mosby Blue Mountain Community College
1988
Yes - Yes