Visit Horizon Air today!
 
Schedule Qualifiers
MEN'S TRACK RESULTS
5/26-27
NWAACC CHAMPIONSHIPS at Mt. Hood CC
SPOKANE 236, HIGHLINE 160, LANE 160, CLACKAMAS 102, CLARK 54, TREASURE VALLEY 38, SW OREGON 37, MT HOOD 28.
100M-Bruce Hubbard (H) :11.02, Tasheen Garry (S) :11.16, Ricky Moody (H) :11.19, Elivie Williams (S) :11.26, Bart Maney (L) :11.30, Cody Moore (S) :11.31, Paris Ramsey (L) :11.32, Phil Alexander (L) :11.33; 200M-Phil Alexander (L) :21.60, Anthony Ragsdale (S) :22.31, Paris Ramsey (L) :22.39, James Hardy (Clr) :22.53, Josias Flynn (Clr) :22.55, Adam Abusamha (Clr) :22.96, Bart Maney (L) :22.98, Jason McGhee (L) :23.20; 400M-Phil Alexander (L) :48.79, Jason McGhee (L) :48.89, Anthony Ragsdale (S) :49.16, Charles Velasquez (Clr) :49.39, James Hardy (Clr) :49.72, Robert Bennett (SW) :49.89, Chad Chambers (Clr) :52.63; 800M-Trevor Snook (Cls) 1:53.95, Erik Walter (S) 1:54.32, Matt Helgath (S) 1:54.32, John Gavin (S) 1:55.40, Clint Armstrong (TV) 1:56.03, Nick Siebert (S) 1:58.24, Doug McCallum (L) 1:59.12, A.J. Casteel (L) 2:06.77; 1500M-Nick Siebert (S) 3:59.58, A.J. Casteel (L) 4:00.18, John Gavin (S) 4:04.72, Mike Ogwel (S) 4:06.66, Zach Done (L) 4:07.89, Cory Greenleaf (Clr) 4:08.02, Doug McCallum (L) 4:12.43, Ryan Huff (H) 4:13.50' 5000M-John Butkey (Cls) 15:05.59, Jeff Drouet (L) 15:40,73, Matt Barnhart (L) 15:43.56, Manuh Santos (Clr) 15:50.84, Kyle Anderson (S) 16:03,52, John Barreto (L) 16:07.98, Andrew Fuller (S) 16:12.02, Zach Done (L) 16:16.36; 10000M-Jeff Drouet (L) 32:28.99, John Butkey (Cls) 32:51.18, Matt Barnhart (L) 32:56.19, Josh Frazier (H) 33:14.74, Manuh Santos (Clr) 34:07.32, Andrew Fuller (S) 34:27.17, Trevor Kulvi (H) 34:47.70, John Barreto (L) 34:57.30. 3000MSTP-Andrew Fuller (S) 9:35.37, Kyle Anderson (S) 9:35.38, Eddie Strandberg (L) 9:41.55, David Larpenteur (H) 9:53.49, Ira LaFontaine (Cls) 9:57.83, Nathan Tschida (S) 10:01.94, Luke Martindale (L) 10:04.94, Nic Borden (S) 10:08.77; 110MHHUR-Keith Williams (TV) :14.80, Troy Sexton (Cls) :15.00, Elvie Williams (S) :15.33, Andrew O'Keefe (H) :15.59, Mike Heninger (TV) :15.66, Lucas Ohmes (Cls) :16:06, Chris Hoppie (Cls) :16.30, Kaleb Shields (S) :16.34; 400MIHUR-Keith Williams (TV) :52.73, Tasheen Garry (S) :54.07, Andrew O'Keefe (H) :54.33, Jordan Hamblen (MH) :54.53, Kaleb Shields (S) :55.47, Adam Miller (Cls) :55.82, Clint Hickey (L) :57.42, Charles Velasquez (Clr) 1:04.58; LJ-Ricky Moody (H) 24'7 1/2", Larry Mays (H) 24'1/2", Brynnen Mciver (H) 22'1/2", Devon Jones (SW) 21'11 1/2", Chris Hoppie (Cls) 21'9 1/4", Kyle Coats (SW) 21'5 1/2", Jason Brown (TV) 21'4 1/4", Deon Credle (SW) 21'2 1/4"; TJ-Larry Mays (H) 47'6 3/4", Elvie Williams (S) 47'3 1/4", James Turner (H) 47'2 1/4", Brynnen Mciver (H) 45'5 1/4", Ricky Moody (H) 44'9 1/2", Deon Credle (SW) 43'6", Caleb Falconer (MH) 43'5 3/4", Chris Hoppie (Cls) 42'11 1/4"; HJ-Brandon LaChapelle (SW) 6'7", Raheem Reggler (H) 6'7", Chad Chambers (Clr) 6'5", Brynnen Mciver (H) 6'5", James Turner (H) 6'5", Elvie Williams (S) 6'3", Ricky Moody (H) 6'3", Clint Hickey (L) 6'1"; DIS-Jason Dixon (S) 161'6", Ricky Moody (H) 150'1", Craig Lowary (SW) 147'9", Greg Dolny (S) 145'6", Tim Bertram (MH) 142'9", Dave Arndt (Cls) 142'0", Chris Dilley (Cls) 135'6", Jake Shanklin (S) 131'8"; SP-Jason Dixon (S) 49'10", Nick Shannon (L) 48'3 1/2", Dave Arndt (Cls) 48'0", Jake Shanklin (S) 47'5", Tyler Hartsteen (MH) 46'2", Ricky Moody (H) 45'6", Seth Dawson (S) 44'3", John Nave (S) 42'10"; JAV-Shae Murray (S) 211'10", Tyler Richardson (L) 199'5", Pat McCormick (S) 194'0", Ricky Moody (H) 190'8", Mike McGarry (L) 190'8", Eli Carter (MH) 185'4", Peter Vorrhees (S) 183'8", Aric Isfeld (Cls) 175'8"; PV-Sean Jones (Cls) 16'6", Keegan Burnett (L) 16'0", Vance Taylor (S) 15'6", Adam Redmond (H) 15'6", Kevin Ellingson (Cls) 13'6", Jayce Giddens (MH) 13'0", James Turner (H) 13'0", Lucas Ohmes (Cls) 12'6"; HAM-Jake Shanklin (S) 183'7" Jason Dixon (S) 164'3", Tim Bertram (MH) 155'9", Seth Dawson (S) 151'2", Dave Arndt (Cls) 147'3", John Nave (S) 139'0", Andre Lester (H) 137'4", Nick Shannon (L) 132'9"; 400MRLY-Lane (Bart Maney, Paris Ramsey, Kalin Kelley, Phil Alexander) :41.71, Highline :41.94, Clark :42.00, Spokane :42.14, SW Oregon :44.11, Treasure Valley :45.17; 1600MRLY-Lane (Clint Hickey, Paris Ramsey, Jason McGhee, Phil Alexander) 3:16.81, Spokane 3:17.48, Clark 3:18.94, Treasure Valley 3:20.41, Highline 3:21.31, Clackamas 3:22.05, SW Oregon 3:26.32, Mt. Hood 3:36.73 .
OUTSTANDING TRACK ATHLETE-Phil Alexander (L).
OUTSTANDING FIELD ATHLETE-Ricky Moody (H).
COACH OF THE YEAR-Larry Beatty (S).
5/19
Willamette Last Chance Meet
100M-Kelly (L) :11.55, 200M-Kelly (L) :23.22 (2nd), 400M-Casteel (L) :51.20, 800M-McCallum (L) 1:56.93 (8th), 1500M-Done (L) 3:53.39 (6th), 3000MSTP-Martindale (L) 10:00.55 (2nd), LJ-Schliep (L) 21'4 1/4" (5th), Duffitt (L) 42'2 1/4" (2nd), DIS-Shannon (L) 133'10" (5th), SP-Kellar (L) 39'7 1/4" (4th), JAV-Kellar (L) 168'6" (6th), PV-Hickey (L) 12'0" (5th), HAM-French (Clr) 101'3".
5/14
Southern Region Championships at Lane CC
LANE 272, CLACKAMAS 195, CLARK 100, SW OREGON 89, MT HOOD 67.
100M-Ramsey (L) :10.88, 200M-Alexander (L) :21.11, 400M-Alexander (L) :48.35, 800M-Casteel (L) 1:55.83, 1500M-Casteel (L) 4:01.39, 5000M-Butkey (Cls) 15:09.87, 3000MSTP-Standberg (L) 10:03.47, 110MHHUR-Sexton (Cls) :15.23, 400MIHUR-Hamblen (MH) :55.10, LJ-Jones (SW) 22'8", TJ-Credle (SW) 44'9", HJ-Chambers (Clr) 16'3 3/4", DIS-Lowary (SW) 150'4", SP-Arndt (Cls) 51'2 1/4", JAV-Richardson (L) 189'4", PV-Burnett (L) 16'3/4", HAM-Arndt (Cls) 151'10", 400MRLY-Lane :41.82, 1600MRLY-Clark 3:22.17 .
High point athletes-Dave Arndt (Cls) & Clint Hickey (L), 28 points.
Coach of the Year-Grady O'Connor (L).
Seattle Pacific (Foreman) Invitational at Univ. Washington
100M-Hubbard (H) :10.90 (2nd), 200M-Hubbard (H) :22.68, 400M-Ragsdale (S) :48.98, 800M-Walter (S) 1:54.69 (11th), 1500M-Siebert (S) 4:07.11 (18th), 5000M-Ogwel (S) 15:48.90 (16th), 10000M-Eklund (TV) 35:56.63 (4th), 3000MSTP-Larpenteur (H) 9:46.89 (9th), 110MHHUR-Williams (TV) :15.35 (2nd), 400MIHUR-Williams (TV) :54.33 (3rd), LJ-Moody (H) 23'4", TJ-Mciver (H) 44'2 3/4" (3rd), HJ-Williams (S) 6'3 1/4" (8th), DIS-Dixon (S) 170'5", SP-Dixon (S) 50'4" (2nd), JAV-Voorhees (S) 201'2" (4th), PV-Taylor (S) 16'1 1/4" (2nd), 400MRLY-Highline :41.73 .
5/7
Clark (Roy Burns) Invitational
CLARK 176, SW OREGON 123
1/2, TREASURE VALLEY 110 1/2, MT HOOD 91, LOWER COLUMBIA (Club team) 14.
100M-Abusamha (Clr) :11.19, 200M-Bennett (SW) :23.26, 400M-Flynn (Clr) :50.05, 800M-Greenleaf (Clr) 2:02.14, 1500M-Santos (Clr) 4:13.45, 5000M-Eklund (TV) 16:53.77, 110MHHUR-Williams (TV) :15.32, 400MIHUR-Williams (TV) :55.15, 1600MRLY-Clark 3:23.12 .
Univ. Idaho Invitational
100M-Moore (S) :11.05 (3rd), 200M-Ragsdale (S) :22.06 (2nd), 400M-Ragsdale (S) :48.73 (3rd), 1500M-Ogwel (S) 4:17.50 (2nd), 5000M-Michels (S) 16:48.80 (2nd), 3000MSTP-Borden (S) 10:11.00 (2nd), 110MHHUR-Shields (S) :15.80 (6th), 400MIHUR-Shields (S) :57.78 (10th), DIS-Dixon (S) 171'11" (2nd), SP-Dixon (S) 48'8 1/4" (5th), JAV-McCormick (S) 184'1" (3rd), PV-Taylor (S) 14'9" (3rd), 400MRLY-Spokane :42.45 (2nd).
Univ. Oregon Twilight Meet
100M-Alexander (L) :10.60 (2nd), 200M-Alexander (L) :21.00, 800M-Casteel (L) 1:51.75 (4th), 1500M-McCallum (L) 4:08.37 (10th), 5000M-Done (L) 15:21.81 (11th), JAV-Richardson (L) 190'8" (5th).
Alexander set Lane school record & UO meet record in the 200M.
5/2-3
NWAACC Multi-Event Championships at Spokane Falls CC
Ricky Moody (H) 6473, Chris Hoppie (Cls) 6231, Lucas Ohmes (Cls) 5971, John Kragt (S) 5927, Clint Hickey (L) 5942, Brynnen Mciver (H) 5785, James Turner (H) 5549, Sean Jones (Cls) 5537, Craig Lowary (SW) 5296, Trevor Keller (L) 5272, Charles Velasquez (Clr) 5191, Kevin Ellingson (Cls) 4454.
4/30
Spokane (Duane Hartman) Invitational
100M-Moore (S) :11.20, 200M-Brewster (S) :22.57 (2nd), 400M-Ragsdale (S) :49.53 (4th), 800M-Siebert (S) 1:52.74 (2nd), 5000M-Anderson (S) 15:58.39 (2nd), 3000MSTP-Tschida (S) 9:45.68, 110MHHUR-Williams (S) :15.74 (4th), 400MIHUR-Garry (S) :57.80 (9th), LJ-Garry (S) 20'8 1/2" (3rd), TJ-Williams (S) 43'7 3/4" (3rd), DIS-Dixon (S) 157'10" (4th), SP-Dixon (S) 51'3 3/4" (3rd), JAV-McCormick (S) 207'6" (2nd), PV-Taylor (S) 14'3 1/4" (2nd), HAM-Shanklin (S) 179'0" (6th), 1600MRLY-Spokane 3:20.82 .
4/29
Western Oregon Twilight Meet
100M-Alexander (L) :10.88, 200M-Miller (Cls) :23.22 (3rd), 400M-McGhee (L) :48.94, 800M-Cobb (Cls) 1:59.42 (3rd), 1500M-Barreto (L) 4:07.14 (4th), 10000M-Dickson (L) 36:43.26 (2nd), 3000MSTP-Martindale (L) 9:59.76 (3rd), 110MHHUR-Sexton (Cls) :15.31 (2nd), 400MIHUR-Hoppie (Cls) :56.87 (2nd), LJ-Coats (SW) 21'8 3/4" (2nd), TJ-Duffitt (L) 41'10 1/2" (3rd), HJ-Nelson (Cls) 6'3 1/4" (6th), DIS-Arndt (Cls) 143'2" (4th), SP-Hartsteen (MH) 45'4 1/2" (4th), JAV-McGarry (L) 206'9", PV-Jones (Cls) 16'3/4", HAM-Arndt (Cls) 155'2" (4th), 400MRLY-Clark :42.92 (2nd), 1600MRLY-Clark 3:24.35 .
4/23
Univ. Oregon Invitational
Day session results
100M-Redmond (H) :11.12 (2nd), 800M-Casteel (L) 1:53.53, 1500M-Siebert (S) 3:58.02 (20th), 5000M-Done (L) 15:18.00 (27th), 10000M-Butkey (Cls) 31:05.31 (5th), 3000MSTP-Fuller (S) 9:25.34 (5th), 110MHHUR-O'Keefe (H) :16.00 (7th), 400MIHUR-O'Keefe (H) :55.09 (5th), TJ-Turner (H) 46'6" (3rd), DIS-Dixon (S) 156'8" (4th), SP-Shanon (L) 47'3/4" (7th), PV-Redmond (H) 14'5 1/4" (2nd), 1600MRLY-Highline 3:24.27 (2nd).
Evening session results
100M-Hubbard (H) :10.76, 200M-Ramsey (L) :22.25 (4th), 400M-Alexander (L) :48.33 (5th), 110MHHUR-Sexton (Cls) :15.13 (4th), LJ-Moody (H) 24'3 3/4" (2nd), HJ-Reggler (H) 6'4 3/4" (9th), JAV-McCormick (S) 197'3" (4th), PV-Jones (Cls) 16'3/4" (4th), HAM-Shanklin (S) 157'10" (13th), 400MRLY-Lane :41.61 (2nd), 1600MRLY-Lane 3:16.35 (5th).
4/16
Clackamas Invitational
100M-McGhee (L) :11.27, 200M-McGhee (L) :22.79, 400M-Velasquez (Clr) :49.93, 800M-Snook (Cls) 1:54.96 (2nd), 1500M-Done (L) 4:02.01, 5000M-Drouet (L) 15:45.45, 110MHHUR-Sexton (Cls) :16.22, 400MIHUR-Sexton (Cls) :56.44, 400M-Clark :43.36, 1600MRLY-Lane 3:24.82 .
Field events are incomplete.
Central Washington (Arlt) Invitational
100M-Hubbard (H) :10.54, 200M-Hubbard (H) :22.10, 400M-Jones (H) :51.64 (8th), 800M-Hunt (H) 2:10.38 (20th), 1500M-Hensley (MH) 4:31.40 (16th), 5000M-Larpenteur (H) 16:02.55 (6th), 10000M-Roach (H) 35:34.10 (10th), 3000MSTP-Frazier (H) 10:21.70 (8th), 110MHHUR-Moody (H) :15.88 (5th), 400MIHUR-O'Keefe (H) :57.00, LJ-Orji (H) 19'4" (8th), TJ-Mciver (H) 45'10 3/4", HJ-Reggler (H) 6'8", DIS-Moody (H) 144'8" (7th), SP-Hartsteen (MH) 49'8 1/4" (2nd), JAV-Cail (H) 167'4" (6th), PV-Redmond (H) 13'11 1/4" (7th), HAM-Bertram (MH) 136'1" (10th), 400MRLY-Highline :42.84 .
Whitworth Open
100M-Ragsdale (S) :11.39, 200M-Garry (S) :22.50 (2nd), 400M-Hawker (TV) :50.99 (3rd), 800M-Walter (S) 1:54.96, 1500M-Fuller (S) 4:04.84, 5000M-Stephenson (S) 16:24.77 (7th), 3000MSTP-Siebert (S) 10:18.38 (2nd), 110MHHUR-Williams (TV) :15.92, 400MIHUR-Williams (TV) :56.65 (3rd), LJ-Garry (S) 20'11 3/4", HJ-Williams (S) 6'2 3/4", DIS-Dixon (S) 160'5", SP-Dixon (S) 50'0", JAV-Murray (S) 203'6 (2nd), PV-Taylor (S) 14'2 1/2" (5th), HAM-Shanklin (S) 171'2" (2nd), 400MRLY-Spokane :42.61, 1600MRLY-Spokane 3:23.78 .
4/9
Mt. Hood Relays
CLACKAMAS 142, CLARK 108, SW OREGON 99, MT HOOD 86, Univ. Portland 16, LANE 10.
300OM-Santos (Clr) 9:13.85, 110MHHUR-Sexton (Cls) :15.31, LJ-Jones (SW) 22'8 1/2", TJ-Falconer (MH) 40'11" (2nd), HJ-LaChappelle (SW) 6'4", DIS-Lowary (SW) 146'0", SP-Hartsteen (MH) 48'5", JAV-Cowell (MH) 175'1", PV-Jones (Cls) 15'8", HAM-Arndt (Cls) 150'1", 400MRLY-Lane :41.83, 800MRLY-Clark 1:31.41, 1600MRLY-Clark 3:24.46, 3200MRLY-Clackamas 8:18.96, DISMED-Clackamas 10:56.53, 400MTHRLY-Clackamas :51.26 .
Univ. Oregon Mini-Meet
100M-Gifford (L) :11.47 (4th), 200M-Gifford (L) :23.40, 800M-Casteel (L) 1:55.43 (2nd), 1500M-Martindale (L) 4:11.13 (12th), 3000M-Done (L) 8:40.43 (3rd), 5000M-Barnhart (L) 15:22.50 (2nd), 3000MSTP-Monteleone (L) 10:46.67 (5th), 400MIHUR-Hickey (L) :58.29 (2nd), LJ-Duffitt (L) 19'5" (4th), TJ-Duffitt (L) 41'4 1/2", SP-Short (L) 44'6", JAV-Richardson (L) 172'1" (2nd), PV-Burnett (L) 15'0", HAM-Short (L) 137'3".
4/2
at LANE 111, CLARK 62
100M-Maney (L) :11.40, 200M-Alexander (L) :21.87, 400M-Alexander (L) :49.93, 800M-McCallum (L) 2:00.75, 1500M-Casteel (L) 4:03.48, 3000MSTP-Martindale (L) 10:41.24, 11OMHHUR-Hickey (L) :17.61, 400MIHUR-Velasquez (Clr) :57.62, LJ-Schliep (L) 21'4", TJ-Duffitt (L) 40'7", HJ-Chambers (Clr) 6'0", DIS-Short (L) 114'0", SP-Short (L) 45'9 1/4", JAV-Richardson (L) 194'0", HAM-Short (L) 129'7", PV-Burnett (L) 11'0", 400MRLY-Lane :42.31, 1600MRLY-Clark 3:28.67 .
3/21-22
Linfield Decathlon
4th-Moody (H) 5731, 5th-Lowary (SW) 5626, 9th-Mciver (H) 5296, 11th-Turner (H) 5195, 13th-Zimmer (SW) 4605, 14th-Chambers (Clr) 4475, 15th-Velasquez (Clr) 4404.
3/19
Spokane (Dusty Lane) Open
100M-Garry (S) :11.89, 200M-Ragsdale (S) :23.31 (2nd), 400M-Ragsdale (S) :50.39 (2nd), 800M-Siebert (S) 1:59.60 (3rd), 1500M-Jachim (TV) 4:48.62 (17th), 5000M-Borden (S) 16:44 (11th), 3000MSTP-Stephenson (S) 10:41.91 (3rd), 110MHHUR-Shields (S) :16.97 (2nd), 400MIHUR-Silver (S) 58.20, LJ-Brown (TV) 19'9 1/2", DIS-Dixon (S) 170'6", SP-Dixon (S) 47'3 1/2" (3rd), JAV-Murray (S) 214'0" (2nd), HAM-Shanklin (S) 172'9" (4th), 400MRLY-Spokane :43.38, 1600MRLY-Spokane 3:26.57 .
Univ. Oregon Preview
100M-Alexander (L) :10.4 (3rd), 200M-Ramsey (L) :21.83, 400M-McGhee (L) :50.63 (2nd), 800M-Casteel (L) 1:58.21 (6th), 3000M-Barnhart (L) 9:00.02 (13th), LJ-LaChappelle (SW) 20'8 1/2" (7th), TJ-Shannon (L) 47'1 3/4" (3rd), HJ-LaChappelle (SW) 6'6 3/4" (2nd), JAV-McGarry (L) 191'7" (6th), PV-Burnett (L) 15'7" (7th), 400MRLY-Lane :42.06, 1600MRLY-Lane 3:23.09 (2nd).
3/12
Mt. Hood Open
100M-Hubbard (H) :10.86, 200M-Alexander (L) :21.79, 400M-Alexander (L) :48.46 (2nd), 800M-Snook (Cls) 1:57.09 (5th), 1500M-Cobb (Cls) 4:08.03 (13th), 3000M- Dominguez-Morales (MH) 9:17.31 (5th), 5000M-Butkey (Cls) 15:09.11 (2nd), 3000MSTP-Kulvi (H) 10:44.49 (11th), 110MHHUR-Sexton (Cls) :15.02, 400MIHUR-O'Keefe (H) :55.58 (2nd), LJ-Moody (H) 23'6", TJ-Thorn (H) 46'9 1/2" (2nd), HJ-LaChapelle (SW) 6'4", DIS-Moody (H) 141'3" (2nd), SP-Hartsteen (MH) 47'9 1/2" (5th), JAV-McGarry (L) 182'8" (4th), PV-Burnett (L) 15'0", HAM-Lester (H) 130'3" (10th), 400MRLY-Lane :42.36, 1600MRLY-Clackamas 3:27.31 .
Spokane (Sasquatch) Mini-Meet
100M-Brewster (S) :11.29 (2nd), 400M-Ragsdale (S) :49.76 (2nd), 800M-Siebert (S) 1:59.29 (2nd), 3000MSTP-Anderson (S) 10:00.87 (2nd), 110MHHUR-Shields (S) :15.97 (4th), LJ-Kragt (S) 18'9" (5th), JAV-Murray (S) 195'0" (3rd), PV-Kragt (S) 10'0" (5th), HAM-Dixon (S) 163'5" (4th), 400MRLY-Spokane :44.47, 1600MRLY-Spokane 3:33.00 .
3/5
Willamette Opener
100M-Cain (Cls) :11.50 (2nd), 200M-Richards (Cls) :23.59 (3rd), 400M-Richards (Cls) :51.24 (4th), 1500M-Snook (Cls) 4:16.37 (11th), 3000MSTP-Cobb (Cls) 10:11.54 (2nd), 110MHHUR-Sexton (Cls) :15.11 (2nd), 400MIHUR-Sexton (Cls) :56.50, LJ-Holland (Cls) 21'0" (2nd), TJ-Holland (Cls) 45'1/4", HJ-Nelson (Cls) 5'10' 3/4" (4th), SP-Steele (Cls) 43'1 3/4" (2nd), HAM-Steele (Cls) 96'4" (3rd).
Southern Oregon (Sullivan) Invitational
100M-Ramsey (L) :11.29, 200M-Gifford (L) :23.49 (3rd), 400M-Alexander (L) :49.17, 800M-McCallum (L) 2:03.80 (3rd), 400MIHUR-Lawton (L) :59.78 (3rd), LJ-Schliep (L) 20'1" (3rd), JAV-Richardson (L) 193'3", PV-Burnett (L) 15'7" (2nd), 1600MRLY-Lane 3:25.60 .
3/3-4
Clackamas Decathlon
1st-Hoppie (Cls) 6300, 2nd-Isfeld (Cls) 6120, 3rd-Ohmes (Cls) 5876, 5th-Jones (Cls) 5501, 6th-Ellingson (Cls) 5017, 7th-Dilley (Cls) 4722.
Chico St. (CA) Decathlon
4th-Hickey (L) 5709, 5th-Keith (Clr) 5454, 7th-Gosney (Clr) 5142.
2004 MEN'S TRACK
2003 MEN'S TRACK
NWAACC Track Teams
CLACKAMAS (Cls)
CLARK (Clr)
HIGHLINE (H)
LANE (L)
MT. HOOD (MH)
SW OREGON (SW)
SPOKANE (S)
TREASURE VALLEY (TV)
© 2002 NWAACC