Visit Horizon Air today!
 
Schedule Statistics
MEN'S TRACK QUALIFIERS - updated May 19
NOTE:
This is the final list for the season.
QUALIFIERS ARE IN RED
100M (:11.30)
Bruce Hubbard Highline 4/16 :10.54
Phil Alexander Lane 5/7 :10.60
Paris Ramsey Lane 5/14 :10.88
Bart Maney Lane 5/7 :10.97
Ricky Moody Highline 3/12 :11.02
Cody Moore Spokane 5/7 :11.05
John Kragt Spokane 5/3 :11.11
Adam Redmond Highline 4/16 :11.11
Brynnen Mciver Highline 4/23 :11.15
Josh Cain Clackamas 5/14 :11.16
Tasheen Garry Spokane 4/8 :11.17
Aric Isfeld Clackamas 3/4 :11.19
Adam Abusama Clark 5/7 :11.19
Elvie Williams Spokane 4/30 :11.20
Alfred Green SW Oregon 4/2 :11.22
Jason McGhee Lane 4/16 :11.27
Travis Glover Highline 4/16 :11.28
Deon Credle SW Oregon 4/2 :11.28
Kalin Kelly Lane 5/14 :11.29
Dwayne Brewster Spokane 3/12 :11.29
Larry Mays Highline 3/19 :11.37
Anthony Ragsdale Spokane 4/16 :11.39
Matt Bruce Clackamas 5/14 :11.42
Josias Flynn Clark 4/16 :11.45
Tyler Gifford Lane 4/9 :11.47
Adam Miller Clackamas 5/7 :11.49
Nick Riley SW Oregon 4/2 :11.50
Sterling Howard Highline 4/16 :11.51
Lucas Ohmes Clackamas 3/4 :11.52
Keyth Bauer Treasure Valley 5/7 :11.54
Matt Helgath Spokane 3/12 :11.56
Garrette Taylor Spokane 3/12 :11.57
Kyle Coats SW Oregon 5/7 :11.61
Ryan Richards Clackamas 5/7 :11.68
 
200M (:22.60)
Phil Alexander Lane 5/7 :21.00
Paris Ramsey Lane 3/19 :21.83
Anthony Ragsdale Spokane 5/7 :22.06
Bruce Hubbard Highline 4/16 :22.10
Adam Abusamha Clark 5/14 :22.13
Tasheen Garry Spokane 5/7 :22.26
Jason McGhee Lane 5/14 :22.30
Dwayne Brewster Spokane 5/7 :22.46
Bart Maney Lane 5/7 :22.46
Josias Flynn Clark 5/14 :22.49
James Hardy Clark 5/14 :22.60
John Kragt Spokane 5/7 :22.83
Andrew O'Keefe Highline 4/29 :22.92
Brynnen Mciver Highline 4/16 :22.97
Kalin Kelly Lane 5/14 :22.98
Matt Helgath Spokane 5/7 :23.00
Larry Mays Highline 3/19 :23.07
Adam Redmond Highline 4/29 :23.17
Jordan Hamblon Mt. Hood 4/16 :23.18
Robert Bennett SW Oregon 3/12 :23.21
Adam Miller Clackamas 4/29 :23.22
Matt Bruce Clackamas 5/14 :23.25
Deon Credle SW Oregon 5/7 :23.32
Keyth Bauer Treasure Valley 3/12 :23.38
Tyler Gifford Lane 4/9 :23.40
Sterling Howard Highline 4/16 :23.43
Nick Riley SW Oregon 3/12 :23.44
Josh Gehl Clackamas 5/14 :23.46
Alvin Jones Highline 5/7 :23.47
Vase Georgiev Mt. Hood 3/5 :23.50
Ryan Richards Clackamas 3/5 :23.59
Josh Cain Clackamas 5/7 :23.74
 
400M (:50.00)
Phil Alexander Lane 4/23 :48.33
Anthony Ragsdale Spokane 5/7 :48.73
Jason McGhee Lane 5/14 :48.75
Charles Velasquez Clark 5/14 :49.63
James Hardy Clark 5/14 :49.74
Josias Flynn Clark 5/7 :50.05
Erik Walter Spokane 5/7 :50.13
Chad Chambers Clark 5/14 :50.17
Robert Bennett SW Oregon 5/7 :50.26
Evan Hawker Treasure Valley 5/7 :50.29
Matt Helgath Spokane 5/7 :50.59
Keyth Bauer Treasure Valley 5/14 :50.69
Adam Miller Clackamas 4/29 :50.70
Ryan Richards Clackamas 5/14 :50.98
Chris Hoppie Clackamas 5/3 :51.06
Josh Gehl Clackamas 4/2 :51.06
Clint Hickey Lane 5/3 :51.20
Aric Isfeld Clackamas 3/4 :51.20
John Kragt Spokane 5/3 :51.25
Alvin Jones Highline 3/19 :51.39
Jordan Hamblen Mt. Hood 4/29 :51.52
Adam Goulet Spokane 3/19 :51.57
Travis Glover Highline 4/2 :51.69
John Gavin Spokane 5/7 :51.86
Lionel Orii Highline 3/12 :52.13
Brynnen Mciver Highline 5/3 :52.18
Paris Ramsey Lane 4/16 :52.29
Ricky Moody Highline 5/3 :52.63
Sam Emerich SW Oregon 3/5 :52.79
Chris Smith Clackamas 5/7 :52.85
Tyler Schmidt Clackamas 4/2 :53.51
 
800M (1:58.10)
A.J. Casteel Lane 5/7 1:51.75
Nick Siebert Spokane 4/30 1:52.74
John Gavin Spokane 4/30 1:53.03
Erik Walter Spokane 4/30 1:53.24
Matt Helgath Spokane 4/30 1:54.40
Trevor Snook Clackamas 4/16 1:54.96
Andrew Fuller Spokane 4/16 1:56.63
Adam Goulet Spokane 3/26 1:56.90
Robert Bennett SW Oregon 3/12 1:57.28
Clint Armstrong Treasure Valley 4/16 1:57.67
Doug McCallum Lane 4/16 1:59.03
Josh Cobb Clackamas 4/29 1:59.42
Chris Smith Clackamas 4/29 2:00.89
Ryan Huff Highline 3/19 2:01.35
Mike Ogwel Spokane 4/8 2:01.77
Corey Greenleaf Clark 5/14 2:02.09
Josh Frazier Highline 5/14 2:02.23
Zach Done Lane 4/2 2:02.72
Aaron Hensley Mt. Hood 5/7 2:03.49
Manuel Santos Clark 5/7 2:03.64
Nate Tschida Spokane 4/16 2:03.74
Ira LaFontaine Clackamas 5/7 2:04.50
Skyler Hunt Highline 5/7 2:06.95
 
1500M (4:09.70)
Nick Siebert Spokane 4/23 3:58.02
A.J. Casteel Lane 5/14 4:01.39
Zach Done Lane 4/16 4:02.01
John Gavin Spokane 4/8 4:02.64
John Butkey Clackamas 4/16 4:04.05
Andrew Fuller Spokane 4/16 4:04.84
John Barreto Lane 4/29 4:07.14
Doug McCallum Lane 5/14 4:07.77
Josh Cobb Clackamas 3/12 4:08.03
Manuel Santos Clark 5/14 4:10.12
Ryan Huff Highline 3/12 4:10.32
Cory Greenleaf Clark 5/14 4:11.03
Luke Martindale Lane 3/9 4:11.13
Ira LaFontaine Clackamas 5/7 4:11.18
Mike Ogwel Spokane 4/16 4:11.21
Nate Tschida Spokane 4/16 4:11.54
Kyle Anderson Spokane 4/16 4:12.45
Jeff Drouet Lane 5/7 4:12.51
David Larpenteur Highline 4/29 4:13.34
Josh Frazier Highline 4/23 4:16.37
Trevor Snook Clackamas 3/5 4:16.37
Matt Barnhart Lane 4/2 4:16.66
Steve Michels Spokane 4/2 4:18.05
Matt Helgath Spokane 4/8 4:19.58
Aaron Hensley Mt. Hood 4/29 4:19.90
Josh Whitman SW Oregon 3/5 4:20.85
Alex Dominguez-Morales Mt. Hood 3/5 4:21.70
Hector Juarez Treasure Valley 4/16 4:24.59
Chris Hoppie Clackamas 5/3 4:25.08
Casey Mueller Clark 5/7 4:36.65
Brandon Bird Clark 3/12 4:39.56
Charles Velasquez Clark 5/3 4:42.55
 
5000M (16:04.80)
Jon Butkey Clackamas 3/25 14:55.13
Andrew Fuller Spokane 4/2 15:10.74
Zach Done Lane 4/23 15:18.00
Matt Barnhart Lane 4/9 15:22.50
Mike Ogwel Spokane 4/2 15:33.66
Jeff Drouet Lane 4/16 15:45.45
John Barreto Lane 4/16 15:51.79
Kyle Anderson Spokane 3/5 15:53.00
Ira LaFontaine Clackamas 4/2 15:53.66
David Larpenteur Highline 3/12 15:54.09
Manuel Santos Clark 4/1 15:55.01
Nic Borden Spokane 3/5 15:55.60
Robert Bartholomew Highline 4/29 15:55.68
Josh Frazier Highline 3/12 15:57.33
Nick Siebert Spokane 4/2 15:57.94
Mike Tschida Spokane 4/8 16:02.84
Alex Dominguez-Morales Mt. Hood 3/12 16:08.44
Mike Essig Highline 4/29 16:18.62
Josh Cobb Clackamas 4/16 16:20.13
Corey Stevenson Spokane 4/16 16:24.77
Trevor Kulvi Highline 5/7 16:33.24
James Roach Highline 5/7 16:36.13
Luke Martindale Lane 4/16 16:41.46
Aaron Hensley Mt. Hood 4/2 16:44.70
Josh Whitman SW Oregon 3/5 16:50.00
Perry Dickson Lane 4/16 17:01.78
Eddie Standberg Lane 4/16 17:05.59
Eric Eklund Treasure Valley 3/12 17:07.42
Casey Mueller Clark 4/16 17:15.90
James Stevens Clackamas 4/2 17:30.74
Brandon Bird Clark 3/12 17:36.56
 
10000M (34:36.90)
John Butkey Clackamas 4/2 31:00.31
Matt Barnhart Lane 4/23 31:57.91
Mike Ogwel Spokane 4/23 33:00.71
Jeff Drouet Lane 4/23 32:03.97
Josh Frazier Highline 4/2 33:32.15
Robert Bartholomew Highline 4/2 33:49.32
Trevor Kulvi Highline 4/2 33:59.17
Eric Eklund Treasure Valley 4/9 34:49.10
James Roach Highline 4/16 35:34.10
Perry Dickson Lane 4/29 36:43.26
Josh Whitman SW Oregon 4/2 37:58.90
 
3000M STEEPLECHASE (10:24.00)
Andrew Fuller Spokane 4/30 9:25.34
David Larpenteur Highline 4/2 9:42.54
Nate Tschida Spokane 4/30 9:45.68
Kyle Anderson Spokane 4/23 9:57.35
Luke Martindale Lane 4/29 9:59.76
Ira LaFontaine Clackamas 4/29 10:02.81
Josh Cobb Clackamas 4/2 10:03.08
Eddie Standberg Lane 5/14 10:03.47
Nic Borden Spokane 5/7 10:11.00
Nick Siebert Spokane 4/16 10:18.38
Mike Ogwel Spokane 4/8 10:21.03
Josh Frazier Highline 4/16 10:21.70
John Gavin Spokane 4/16 10:29.69
Corey Stephenson Spokane 4/23 10:31.82
Anthony Monteleone Lane 4/29 10:33.04
Trevor Kulvi Highline 4/23 10:39.90
Casey Mueller Clark 5/14 10:40.10
Perry Dickson Lane 4/9 11:02.12
Cory Greenleaf Clark 4/2 11:19.03
 
110M H.HURDLES (:15.70)
Troy Sexton Clackamas 3/12 :15.02
Keith Williams Treasure Valley 4/30 :15.24
Elvie Williams Spokane 5/14 :15.47
Mike Heninger Treasure Valley 4/9 :15.55
Lucas Ohmes Clackamas 3/4 :15.72
Andrew O'Keefe Highline 5/14 :15.73
Kaleb Shields Spokane 5/7 :15.80
Ricky Moody Highline 4/16 :15.88
Kyle Wade Spokane 4/16 :16.20
John Kragt Spokane 4/8 :16.30
Chris Hoppie Clackamas 3/4 :16.30
Clint Hickey Lane 5/14 :16.72
Jon Nelson Clackamas 5/7 :16.79
James Turner Highline 3/22 :16.83
Jordan Hamblen Mt. Hood 5/7 :17.01
Anthony DeSousa Treasure Valley 5/7 :17.36
Charles Velasquez Clark 4/2 :17.61
 
400M I.HURDLES (:56.90)
Keith Williams Treasure Valley 5/14 :54.33
Andrew O'Keefe Highline 4/23 :55.09
Jordan Hamblen Mt. Hood 5/14 :55.10
Troy Sexton Clackamas 5/14 :55.57
Adam Miller Clackamas 5/14 :56.02
Tasheen Garry Spokane 4/23 :56.57
Grant Silver Spokane 4/23 :56.63
Kaleb Shields Spokane 4/23 :56.67
Chris Hoppie Clackamas 4/29 :56.87
Eric Lawton Lane 5/14 :57.19
Charles Velasquez Clark 4/2 :57.62
Lucas Ohmes Clackamas 3/12 :57.65
Clint Hickey Lane 5/14 :57.79
Clay Swinney Treasure Valley 4/9 :59.09
Tyler Schmidt Clackamas 4/16 :59.67
Ted May Treasure Valley 5/14 1:00.36
John Kragt Spokane 4/8 1:02.88
Anthony DeSousa Treasure Valley 4/16 1:02.93
 
LONG JUMP (21'11 3/4")
Ricky Moody Highline 4/23 24'3 3/4"
Larry Mays Highline 3/12 23'2 1/4
Devon Jones SW Oregon 4/9 22'8 1/2"
Vase Georgiev Mt. Hood 3/5 22'6"
Lucas Ohmes Clackamas 4/2 22'5"
Brynnen Mciver Highline 5/3 22'2 1/4"
Kyle Coats SW Oregon 4/9 22'1 3/4"
Deon Credle SW Oregon 4/2 22'0"
Phil Schliep Lane 3/12 21'4"
Chris Hoppie Clackamas 5/14 21'3 1/2"
Tasheen Garry Spokane 4/16 20'11 3/4"
Aric Isfeld Clackamas 3/3 20'11"
Clint Hickey Lane 5/14 20'10 1/2"
Sean Jones Clackamas 5/3 20'10"
Jason Brown Treasure Valley 5/7 20'6"
Tim Hall Mt. Hood 4/2 20'5 1/2"
Kevin Ellingson Clackamas 5/14 20'4 1/2"
James Turner Highline 5/3 20'2 1/4"
Adam Abusamha Clark 4/9 20'1 1/2"
Lionel Orji Highline 4/2 20'1 1/2"
James Hardy Clark 3/12 20'0"
Chris Duffitt Lane 5/14 19'6"
Brandon LaChapelle SW Oregon 3/5 19'0"
 
TRIPLE JUMP (44'11 1/2")
James Turner Highline 3/12 46'9"
Brynnen Mciver Highline 4/16 45'10 3/4"
Ricky Moody Highline 4/2 45'4 1/4"
Deon Credle SW Oregon 4/2 44'5"
Larry Mays Highline 3/12 44'1 1/4"
Chris Duffitt Lane 5/14 43'9 3/4"
Elvie Williams Spokane 4/30 43'7 3/4"
Caleb Falconer Mt. Hood 5/14 43'1 1/2"
Justin Locke SW Oregon 4/29 41'10"
Tim Hall Mt. Hood 4/2 41'1 1/2"
Jesse Dyer SW Oregon 4/29 40'0"
 
HIGH JUMP (6'2 3/4")
Raheem Reggler Highline 4/29 6'8 3/4"
Brandon LaChapelle SW Oregon 4/29 6'7"
Ricky Moody Highline 5/3 6'5 1/2"
Brynnen Mciver Highline 5/3 6'4 1/4"
Chad Chambers Clark 5/7 6'4"
James Turner Highline 3/12 6'4"
Jon Nelson Clackamas 4/29 6'3 1/4"
Elvie Williams Spokane 4/16 6'2 3/4"
Clint Hickey Lane 5/14 6'2"
Aric Isfeld Clackamas 3/3 6'0"
Larry Mays Highline 4/29 6'3/4"
Chris Hoppie Clackamas 5/3 5'10 1/2"
Sean Jones Clackamas 5/3 5'9 1/4"
Matt Ferguson Clackamas 4/2 5'8 3/4"
 
DISCUS (139'9")
Jason Dixon Spokane 4/2 177'10"
Greg Dolny Spokane 4/30 152'0"
Craig Lowary SW Oregon 5/14 150'4"
Dave Arndt Clackamas 5/14 145'6"
Ricky Moody Highline 4/16 144'8"
Jake Shanklin Spokane 4/2 144'5"
Tim Bertram Mt. Hood 4/9 143'7"
Seth Dawson Spokane 3/19 141'0"
Chris Dilley Clackamas 4/9 137'6"
Andre Lester Highline 4/29 132'4"
Jason Dunten Treasure Valley 4/30 131'2"
Nick Shannon Lane 4/29 130'10"
John Nave Spokane 4/16 128'9"
Jeremiah Drebeshak Mt. Hood 4/9 122'9"
Tyler Hartsteen Mt. Hood 3/12 120'4"
Sky Short Lane 4/29 120'2"
Todd Anderson Clark 4/9 118'4"
Lucas Ohmes Clackamas 3/4 114'8"
Kyle Steele Clackamas 3/12 113'0"
Charles Velasquez Clark 5/3 103'6"
 
SHOT PUT (46'3 1/4")
Jason Dixon Spokane 4/30 51'3 3/4"
Dave Arndt Clackamas 5/14 51'2 1/4"
Tyler Hartsteen Mt. Hood 4/16 49'8"
Nick Shannon Lane 5/14 48'7 1/4"
Seth Dawson Spokane 4/8 47'11 1/4"
Jacob Shanklin Spokane 5/7 47'1"
Sky Short Lane 4/2 45'9 1/4"
Ricky Moody Highline 5/3 45'1 3/4"
John Nave Spokane 4/30 44'4 1/4"
Chris Dilley Clackamas 4/9 43'8 1/2"
Kyle Steele Clackamas 4/9 43'7 1/2"
Craig Lowary SW Oregon 4/2 43'5"
Greg Dolny Spokane 4/30 42'8"
Aric Isfeld Clackamas 3/3 41'6"
Jason Dunten Treasure Valley 3/12 41'4"
Buck Witcraft Treasure Valley 3/19 40'7 1/2"
Trevor Kellar Lane 5/3 40'1 1/2"
Brian Richmond SW Oregon 5/7 36'0"
Todd Anderson Clark 4/2 33'1 1/4"
Charles Velasquez Clark 4/2 32'3 3/4"
 
JAVELIN (188'0")
Shae Murray Spokane 3/19 214'0"
Pat McCormick Spokane 4/30 207'6"
Michael McGarry Lane 4/29 206'9"
Peter Vorhees Spokane 5/14 201'2"
Tyler Richardson Lane 4/2 194'0"
Ricky Moody Highline 5/14 191'8"
Aric Isfeld Clackamas 5/14 186'3"
Eli Carter Mt. Hood 4/29 183'7"
Jesse Stoner Spokane 4/2 182'7"
Todd Anderson Clark 5/14 178'4"
Austin Covell Mt. Hood 3/5 176'10"
Rob Cail Highline 4/29 175'9"
Brynnen Mciver Highline 5/3 171'2"
Trevor Kellar Lane 4/29 169'1"
Chris Hoppie Clackamas 5/3 165'9"
Aaron Holcomb Clark 5/14 164'5"
Ryan Richards Clackamas 5/7 163'6"
Craig Lowary SW Oregon 5/3 159'5"
James Turner Highline 3/22 155'5"
Brian Hardaway Mt. Hood 3/12 153'4"
Sean Jones Clackamas 3/4 152'8"
Mike Heninger Treasure Valley 4/9 149'2"
John Kragt Spokane 5/3 147'1"
Chris Dilley Clackamas 5/14 143'2"
 
POLE VAULT (13'9 1/4")
Vance Taylor Spokane 5/14 16'1 1/4"
Keegan Burnett Lane 5/14 16'3/4"
Sean Jones Clackamas 4/23 16'3/4"
Adam Redmond Highline 5/14 14'7 1/2"
Mat Jelley Spokane 5/7 14'3 1/4"
Jayce Giddens Mt. Hood 3/19 14'0"
Kevin Ellingson Clackamas 5/3 13'11 1/4"
Chris Hoppie Clackamas 3/4 13'0"
John Kragt Spokane 5/7 12'9 1/2"
Lucas Ohmes Clackamas 5/14 12'5 1/2"
Clint Hickey Lane 5/3 12'3 1/2"
James Turner Highline 5/3 12'3 1/2"
 
HAMMER (143'8")
Jacob Shanklin Spokane 4/30 179'0"
Jason Dixon Spokane 3/12 163'5"
Dave Arndt Clackamas 4/29 155'2"
Seth Dawson Spokane 5/14 149'9 1/2"
Andre Lester Highline 5/14 138'0"
Sky Short Lane 4/9 137'3"
Tim Bertram Mt. Hood 3/5 134'6"
Jeremiah Drelleshak Mt. Hood 5/7 132'7"
Nick Shannon Lane 4/29 130'7"
Tyler Hartsteen Mt. Hood 4/29 129'0"
John Nave Spokane 3/12 127'3"
Greg Dolny Spokane 3/19 126'3"
Brian Richmond SW Oregon 5/7 123'8"
John French Clark 5/14 117'6"
Chris Dilley Clackamas 5/14 114'11"
Kyle Steele Clackamas 4/2 110'7"
Aaron Holcomb Clark 5/7 106'2"
 
400M RELAY (:43.00)
Lane   4/23 :41.61
Highline   5/14 :41.73
Spokane   5/14 :42.05
Clark   5/14 :42.40
SW Oregon 4/29 :43.24
Clackamas 4/9 :43.80
Treasure Valley 5/14 :50.79
 
1600M RELAY (3:23.50)
Lane   4/23 3:16.35
Spokane   4/30 3:20.82
Clark   5/14 3:22.17
Treasure Valley 4/16 3:24.05
Clackamas 5/14 3:24.16
Highline 4/23 3:24.27
SW Oregon 3/12 3:29.57
Mt. Hood 4/9 3:44.24
 
DECATHLON (5000 pts)
Ricky Moody Highline 5/3 6473
Chris Hoppie Clackamas 3/4 6300
Aric Isfeld Clackamas 3/4 6120
Lucas Ohmes Clackamas 5/3 5971
John Kragt Spokane 5/3 5927
Brynnen Mciver Highline 5/3 5785
Clint Hickey Lane 3/4 5709
Craig Lowary SW Oregon 3/23 5628
James Turner Highline 5/3 5549
Sean Jones Clackamas 5/3 5537
Trevor Kellar Lane 4/13 5309
Kevin Ellingson Clackamas 3/4 5017
Chris Dilley Clackamas 3/4 4722
Chad Chambers Clark 3/22 4476
Charles Velasquez Clark 3/22 4404
 
NWAACC Track Teams
CLACKAMAS (Cls)
CLARK (Clr)
HIGHLINE (H)
LANE (L)
MT. HOOD (MH)
SW OREGON (SW)
SPOKANE (S)
TREASURE VALLEY (TV)
© 2002 NWAACC