Visit Horizon Air today!
 
Schedule Statistics
WOMEN'S TRACK QUALIFIERS-updated May 19
NOTE:
This is the final list for the season
QUALIFIERS ARE IN RED
100M (:12.90)
Alyssa Tibbs SW Oregon 3/12 :12.31
Monaka White Highline 5/7 :12.39
Carolyn Norman Highline 5/7 :12.69
Janey Davis Lane 5/14 :12.71
Molly Burt Spokane 5/7 :12.71
Brittany Grizzard Mt. Hood 3/12 :12.71
Monica Teeple Lane 5/14 :12.78
Zori Garasmichuk Highline 5/14 :12.83
Akosua Fordjour Spokane 3/12 :12.89
Amber Nash Spokane 5/7 :12.98
Tiffany Thomas SW Oregon 5/7 :13.01
Liz Paradis Treasure Valley 5/7 :13.20
Kristina Ely Lane 3/12 :13.21
Lindsey Buttrey Clark 4/29 :13.23
Brittany Wonsick Spokane 5/7 :13.32
Megan Odom Clackamas 5/7 :13.37
Kristi Skreen Clark 4/29 :13.44
Kerry McHugh Highline 4/2 :13.61
Kristina Griffin Spokane 5/7 :13.62
Devin Nichols Lane 3/5 :13.64
Joanna Burkhalter SW Oregon 4/16 :13.68
Lakeesha Cadogan Clark 4/2 :13.86
DeDe Sonis Mt. Hood 3/12 :13.99
Jacquelyn Orchard Spokane 4/23 :14.98
 
200M (:26.70)
Zori Garasmichuk Highline 5/7 :25.55
Alyssa Tibbs SW Oregon 3/12 :25.63
Molly Burt Spokane 4/16 :25.96
Carolyn Norman Highline 5/7 :26.02
Monaka White Highline 5/7 :26.08
Brittany Grizzard Mt. Hood 3/12 :26.34
Janey Davis Lane 5/7 :26.37
Monica Teeple Lane 3/4 :26.37
Kristina Ely Lane 5/14 :26.47
Crystal Gubler Spokane 4/30 :26.82
Lindsey Buttrey Clark 5/3 :26.87
Tiffany Thomas SW Oregon 5/7 :26.95
Kerry McHugh Highline 4/29 :26.95
Kristi Skreen Clark 5/14 :27.01
Akosua Fordjour Spokane 4/30 :27.03
Amber Nash Spokane 5/3 :27.10
Megan Odom Clackamas 5/14 :27.12
Teona Perkins Spokane 5/3 :27.29
Silka Chavallo Spokane 5/14 :27.40
Brittany Wonsick Spokane 5/3 :27.51
Kristina Griffin Spokane 5/3 :27.80
Andrea Nelson Lane 3/12 :27.81
Emma Ward Clackamas 3/12 :28.60
DeDe Sonis Mt. Hood 3/5 :29.43
 
400M (1:02.90)
Zori Garasmichuk Highline 5/7 :57.72
Andrea Nelson Lane 5/7 :58.91
Brittany Grizzard Mt. Hood 4/2 :59.30
Crystal Gubler Spokane 4/30 :59.72
Kristina Ely Lane 5/14 :59.91
Janey Davis Lane 4/2 1:01.43
Monica Teeple Lane 4/9 1:01.76
Megan Odom Clackamas 4/29 1:02.71
Heather Frigaard Lane 5/14 1:03.79
Carolyn Norman Highline 4/16 1:02.98
Akosua Fordjour Spokane 4/30 1:03.04
Megan Steube Lane 3/12 1:03.32
Kerry McHugh Highline 3/12 1:04.53
Silka Chavallo Spokane 4/2 1:03.14
Devon Nichols Lane 4/16 1:03.25
Kristi Skreen Clark 5/14 1:03.48
Jessica Harper Clackamas 5/7 1:04.99
Liz Newman Clark 4/16 1:05.28
Tiffany Thomas SW Oregon 4/29 1:05.79
Emma Ward Clackamas 4/2 1:07.30
 
800M (2:29.90)
Teona Perkins Spokane 4/23 2:13.71
Maria Bribiesca Clark 4/23 2:14.20
Michel Wilson Mt. Hood 5/7 2:21.01
Elise Megale Clackamas 4/16 2:23.86
Katie Dye Clark 5/7 2:24.08
Crystal Lundahl Highline 4/2 2:24.79
Molly Burt Spokane 5/3 2:24.88
Jessica Harper Clackamas 4/29 2:25.74
Andrea Nelson Lane 4/9 2:25.81
Liz Newman Clark 5/7 2:26.71
Heather Frigaard Lane 4/29 2:26.76
Bethany Lentz Spokane 4/30 2:27.17
Brittany Wonsick Spokane 5/3 2:27.66
Tiffany Gibson Lane 4/16 2:29.65
Mailee Wilson Spokane 5/14 2:30.45
Amber Nash Spokane 5/3 2:30.82
Kristina Ely Lane 4/16 2:33.12
Tiffany Passi Clackamas 5/7 2:38.01
Darcie Huffaker Treasure Valley 5/7 2:38.54
Kristina Griffin Spokane 5/3 2:40.31
Samantha Cox Clackamas 4/29 2:41.80
Megan Steube Lane 4/29 2:42.44
Maria DuBay Mt. Hood 4/29 2:43.48
Ashley Mulvaney Mt. Hood 4/22 2:45.28
Amy Ball Clark 4/2 2:50.43
 
1500M (5:10.90)
Sitges Marshall Highline 5/7 4:45.16
Michel Wilson Mt. Hood 4/29 4:50.46
Maria Bribiesca Clark 4/2 4:53.09
Jessica Harper Clackamas 4/23 4:53.26
Elise Megale Clackamas 5/7 4:56.62
Katie Dye Clark 5/7 4:59.68
Tiffany Passi Clackamas 5/7 5:04.33
Katie Gilbert Lane 4/2 5:10.49
Teona Perkins Spokane 4/8 5:11.57
Ruth Becker Spokane 3/26 5:15.75
Tiffany Gibson Lane 4/29 5:18.29
Jessica Emmel Treasure Valley 5/7 5:23.98
Ashley Mulvaney Mt. Hood 5/7 5:24.91
Crystal Lundahl Highline 4/16 5:25.83
Mailee Wilson Spokane 4/8 5:27.13
Liz Newman Clark 3/12 5:27.52
Bethany Lentz Spokane 3/19 5:27.83
Maria DuBay Mt. Hood 4/29 5:33.43
 
3000M (11:31.10)
Sitges Marshall Highline 4/16 10:30.30
Katie Gilbert Lane 3/12 10:40.58
Michel Wilson Mt. Hood 4/22 10:51.66
Maria Bribiesca Clark 3/12 10:59.87
Ashley Adams Clackamas 4/29 11:00.79
Audra McNally Clark 3/12 11:19.92
Tiffany Passi Clackamas 3/12 11:25.19
Katie Dye Clark 4/2 11:28.49
Lyndsey Bartell Clackamas 4/29 11:30.30
Ashley Mulvaney Mt. Hood 4/29 11:31.14
Breanna Mercer Clark 4/9 11:37.10
Ruth Becker Spokane 4/30 11:38.78
Jessica Pidgeon SW Oregon 5/7 11:39.32
Teona Perkins Spokane 3/12 11:45.50
Jessica Emmel Treasure Valley 5/14 11:52.58
Cindy Glenn Clark 3/12 11:55.63
Jami Jablonsky Highline 5/14 11:59.28
Cherilynn Flor Highline 4/16 12:09.52
Maria DuBay Mt. Hood 3/12 12:17.51
Sarah Hudgins Highline 5/14 12:29.05
 
5000M (20:33.80)
Sitges Marshall Highline 4/23 17:29.20
Katie Dye Clark 4/23 18:19.06
Katie Gilbert Lane 4/9 18:21.35
Michel Wilson Mt. Hood 3/12 18:57.57
Chelliey Corder Spokane 5/14 19:00.74
Ruth Becker Spokane 4/2 19:16.05
Ashley Adams Clackamas 4/2 19:27.69
Audra McNally Clark 4/1 19:35.93
Lyndsey Bartell Clackamas 4/2 19:55.49
Breanna Mercer Clark 4/1 20:11.26
Ashley Mulvaney Mt. Hood 4/16 20:35.10
Jessica Emmel Treasure Valley 5/7 20:43.00
Jessica Pidgeon SW Oregon 5/14 20:48.77
Cherilynn Flor Highline 5/7 20:57.33
Cindy Glenn Clark 3/5 21:10.75
Jami Jablonsky Highline 5/7 21:18.52
Amy Ball Clark 3/5 21:29.17
Maria DuBay Mt. Hood 3/12 21:32.76
Sarah Hudgins Highline 5/7 21:39.94
Jenna Underwood SW Oregon 3/5 24:27.21
 
10000M (44:33.80)
Sitges Marshall Highline 3/25 35:44.21
Katie Gilbert Lane 4/23 39:12.31
Chelliey Corder Spokane 4/23 39:41.82
Ruth Becker Spokane 3/5 41:49.55
Jessica Pidgeon SW Oregon 4/2 43:19.90
Cherilynn Flor Highline 4/2 43:28.28
Ashley Mulvaney Mt. Hood 4/2 44:11.06
Maria DuBay Mt. Hood 4/16 45:34.60
Jessica Emmel Treasure Valley 4/9 45:47.40
 
100M H.HURDLES (:16.50)
Molly Burt Spokane 5/3 :14.55
Amber Nash Spokane 5/3 :15.39
Heather Frigaard Lane 3/5 :15.93
Emma Ward Clackamas 3/12 :16.30
DeDe Sonis Mt. Hood 5/14 :16.32
Jessie Gallaher Mt. Hood 5/14 :16.41
Lindsey Buttrey Clark 5/3 :16.49
Monica Teeple Lane 5/3 :16.53
Brittany Wonsick Spokane 5/3 :16.61
Kerry McHugh Highline 5/14 :16.65
Kristina Griffin Spokane 5/3 :16.72
Teona Perkins Spokane 5/3 :16.73
Liz Paradis Treasure Valley 5/14 :17.48
Sunni Downing SW Oregon 3/5 :17.50
Christine Kim Highline 5/14 :17.69
Brittany Driver Clark 4/9 :17.98
 
400M I.HURDLES (1:09.70)
Molly Burt Spokane 4/23 1:04.21
Amber Nash Spokane 4/2 1:06.47
Brittany Wonsick Spokane 4/2 1:06.86
Liz Newman Clark 5/14 1:09.26
Lindsey Buttrey Clark 5/14 1:09.63
Megan Steube Lane 5/14 1:09.69
Kerry McHugh Highline 4/16 1:10.09
Kristina Griffin Spokane 5/14 1:10.76
DeDe Sonis Mt. Hood 5/7 1:11.42
Christine Kim Highline 5/14 1:14.54
Liz Paradis Treasure Valley 5/7 1:15.92
Maria DuBay Mt. Hood 5/7 1:22.55
 
LONG JUMP (16'4 3/4")
Kristi Skreen Clark 5/14 17'5 1/2"
Monica Teeple Lane 5/3 17'5 1/2"
Lakeesha Cadogan Clark 4/2 17'5 1/4"
Lindsey Buttrey Clark 3/4 16'10"
Emma Ward Clackamas 4/9 16'8 3/4"
Erin Shafer Clackamas 5/14 16'7 3/4"
Brittany Driver Clark 5/3 16'7 1/4"
Jessie Gallaher Mt. Hood 5/14 16'6"
Teona Perkins Spokane 5/3 16'3"
Taryn Plypick Highline 5/14 16'1 1/2"
Christa Attleberger Mt. Hood 4/22 16'1"
Molly Burt Spokane 5/3 16'1/4"
Nicole Sampson Spokane 4/8 15'11 1/2"
Amber Nash Spokane 3/12 15'6 1/4"
Jaala Osban Lane 4/2 15'3 3/4"
Jacquelyn Orchard Spokane 5/14 15'1 1/4"
Brittany Wonsick Spokane 4/2 15'0"
Desiree Hall Mt. Hood 3/5 14'11"
Ashley Cavalieri Highline 4/29 14'2 1/2"
Ashley Williamson Spokane 4/16 13'6 1/4"
 
TRIPLE JUMP (34'1 1/2")
Lakeesha Cadogan Clark 4/29 37'5 3/4"
Christa Attleberger Mt. Hood 5/14 33'10"
Chelsey Augustyniak Lane 4/29 33'5"
Kari Adkins SW Oregon 5/7 33'4"
Brittany Driver Clark 5/7 33'4"
Jamie Dunn SW Oregon 3/5 33'4"
Taryn Plypick Highline 4/23 33'3 3/4"
Erin Shafer Clackamas 3/5 33'1 1/4"
Kristin Brogden Lane 3/12 33'1/4"
Nicole Sampson Spokane 4/2 32'8 1/2"
Molly Burt Spokane 5/7 32'4 1/4"
Jessie Gallaher Mt. Hood 4/22 31'2"
Ashley Cavalieri Highline 4/29 30'9"
Christine Kim Highline 4/29 29'9 1/2"
Jessica Thompson Mt. Hood 5/14 23'7 1/2"
 
HIGH JUMP (4'11")
Teona Perkins Spokane 5/3 5'6"
Kristin Brogden Lane 5/7 5'5"
Taryn Plypick Highline 3/22 5'4 1/2"
Christa Attleberger Mt. Hood 4/9 5'2"
Jessie Gallaher Mt. Hood 3/12 5'2"
Chelsey Augustyniak Lane 5/14 5'1 3/4"
Molly Burt Spokane 5/3 5'1/4"
Brittany Driver Clark 5/14 4'11 3/4"
Nicole Sampson Spokane 5/7 4'11"
Kari Adkins SW Oregon 5/7 4'10"
Lakeesha Cadogan Clark 4/2 4'8"
Brittany Wonsick Spokane 5/3 4'7 1/2"
Lindsey Buttrey Clark 3/12 4'4"
Jamie Dunn SW Oregon 5/7 4'8"
Jacquelyn Orchard Spokane 4/8 4'2"
 
DISCUS (121'5")
Kate Burton Clark 4/9 145'11"
Judith Burnett Lane 4/9 140'4"
Emily Brown Lane 4/29 138'9"
Shelby Avaava Highline 5/7 125'9"
Jasmine Burns Treasure Valley 4/16 118'6"
Becky Daniels SW Oregon 4/9 117'11"
Ronni Coleman Spokane 4/2 115'7"
Missy Neuman Spokane 4/16 109'11"
Cassandra Huston SW Oregon 4/29 109'6"
Heather Sam SW Oregon 3/5 94'6"
Jaala Osban Lane 5/14 90'10"
 
SHOT PUT (38' 3/4")
Judith Burnett Lane 4/16 43'3"
Emily Brown Lane 4/2 38'4 3/4"
Ronni Coleman Spokane 5/7 38'2 1/4"
Carly Shuening Clackamas 3/5 37'6"
Destiny Washington SW Oregon 4/9 36'9"
Kate Burton Clark 5/14 36'5"
Molly Burt Spokane 5/3 35'8 1/2"
Heather Sam SW Oregon 4/9 35'5"
Missy Neuman Spokane 4/23 34'11"
Shelby Avaava Highline 5/7 34'8 1/4"
Kristina Griffin Spokane 5/3 34'4 3/4"
Lisa Fernandez Lane 5/14 34'2 1/4"
Cassandra Huston SW Oregon 5/7 33'9"
Mahki Voise Spokane 3/5 33'8"
Monica Teeple Lane 5/3 33'4"
Cassie Dryden Spokane 4/16 33'1"
Korissa Clevish Spokane 4/16 32'8"
Brittany Driver Clark 4/2 32'7 3/4"
DeDe Sonis Mt. Hood 4/22 31'8"
Brittany Wonsick Spokane 5/3 31'6 3/4"
Beth Rossos Clackamas 4/2 28'1/4"
 
JAVELIN (121'9")
Jaala Osban Lane 4/2 137'8"
Cassie Dryden Spokane 4/16 135'1"
Missy Neuman Spokane 4/23 130'6"
Becky Daniels SW Oregon 3/5 130'4"
Korissa Clevish Spokane 4/30 129'2"
Ashley Williamson Spokane 4/2 127'9"
Chelsea Glavin Clark 5/7 127'7"
Brittany Driver Clark 5/14 125'4"
Mahki Voise Spokane 5/7 119'4"
Molly Burt Spokane 5/3 114'4"
Monica Teeple Lane 3/4 111'11"
Kristina Griffin Spokane 4/16 106'10"
Carly Shuening Clackamas 3/5 106'3"
Janey Davis Lane 5/14 104'10"
Beth Rossos Clackamas 4/2 100'2"
Emily Brown Lane 4/29 99'3"
Teona Perkins Spokane 5/3 96'1"
Ashley Cavalieri Highline 4/16 94'6"
Lindsay Buttrey Clark 4/2 86'10"
 
POLE VAULT (8'2 1/2)
Erin Shafer Clackamas 4/9 11'6"
Afton Reynolds Spokane 4/30 11'3 3/4"
Jessie Gallaher Mt. Hood 4/9 11'0"
Jessica Fuller Spokane 4/30 10'10 1/2"
Miranda Carter Clackamas 5/14 10'10"
Lori Jackson Lane 4/29 10'0"
Monica Teeple Lane 5/14 9'1/4"
Molly Burt Spokane 5/7 7'6 1/2"
Jacquelyn Orchard Spokane 5/7 7'6 1/2"
Teona Perkins Spokane 5/7 7'6 1/2"
Brittany Wonsick Spokane 5/7 7'1/2"
Cassie Dryden Spokane 5/7 6'3/4"
 
HAMMER (124'0)
Kate Burton Clark 5/7 197'10"
Emily Brown Lane 3/19 167'11"
Judith Bennett Lane 3/5 151''8"
Ronni Coleman Spokane 5/14 139'5"
Heather Sam SW Oregon 5/7 117'0"
Shelby Avaava Highline 5/14 100'9"
Missy Neuman Spokane 4/30 99'1"
Korissa Clevish Spokane 4/30 91'1"
Jaala Osban Lane 5/14 85'5"
Mahki Voise Spokane 4/30 63'11"
 
400M RELAY (:51.20)
Highline   5/14 :48.32
Spokane   5/14 :48.53
SW Oregon   5/7 :49.35
Clark   5/14 :49.84
Lane   5/14 :49.97
 
1600M RELAY (4:18.10)
Spokane   4/23 4:01.06
Highline   4/23 4:02.15
Lane   4/23 4:02.77
Clark   3/12 4:15.78
Clackamas 5/14 4:19.89
Mt. Hood 4/9 4:24.32
 
HEPTATHLON (3000 pts)
Molly Burt Spokane 5/3 4799
Teona Perkins Spokane 5/3 4492
Monica Teeple Lane 3/4 3938
Brittany Wonsick Spokane 5/3 3914
Brittany Driver Clark 3/22 3707
Kristina Griffin Spokane 5/3 3665
Lindsey Buttrey Clark 3/4 3627
Taryn Plypick Highline 5/3 3568
Amber Nash Spokane 5/3 3538
Janey Davis Lane 4/13 3171
Andrea Nelson Lane 4/13 2934
Kristi Skreen Clark 3/22 2743
Devin Nichols Lane 4/13 2628
NWAACC Track Teams
CLACKAMAS (Cls)
CLARK (Clr)
HIGHLINE (H)
LANE (L)
MT. HOOD (MH)
SW OREGON (SW)
SPOKANE (S)
TREASURE VALLEY (TV)
© 2002 NWAACC