Shop the NWAC Store

Soccer

Men's Soccer

Women's Scores & Results

SELECT RESULTS BY TEAM:

2011-11-20
South-East All-Stars 1 tied North-West All-Stars 1 box
Walla Walla 1 def Peninsula 0 box

2011-11-19
Walla Walla 3 def Everett 1 box
Peninsula 1 def Clackamas 0 box

2011-11-12
Peninsula 1 def Spokane 0 box
Walla Walla 6 def Clark 0 box
Everett 2 def Lane 1 box
Clackamas 1 def Green River 0 box

2011-11-09
Spokane 5 def Edmonds 1 box
Green River 2 def Yakima Valley 0 box
Lane 1 def Bellevue 0 box
Clark 1 def Highline 0 box

2011-11-07
Edmonds 1 def Shoreline 0 box

2011-11-05
Yakima Valley 3 def Treasure Valley 1 box
Walla Walla 12 def Wenatchee Valley 1 box
Columbia Basin 2 def Spokane 1 box
Shoreline 2 def Edmonds 1 box
Green River 2 def Everett 1 box
Olympic 1 tied Highline 1 box
Peninsula 3 def Bellevue 0 box
Whatcom 6 def Skagit Valley 0 box
Clackamas 7 def Chemeketa 1 box
Clark 3 def SW Oregon 0 box
Tacoma 4 def Lower Columbia 0 box

2011-11-02
Treasure Valley 4 def Wenatchee Valley 1 box
Yakima Valley 1 def Columbia Basin 0 box
Walla Walla 3 def Spokane 0 box
Peninsula 11 def Lower Columbia 0 box
Edmonds 0 tied Green River 0 box
Whatcom 1 tied Shoreline 1 box
Highline 2 def Bellevue 1 box
Everett 2 def Skagit Valley 0 box
Lane 1 def Clackamas 0 box
Chemeketa 3 def Clark 2 box
Tacoma 5 def Olympic 2 box

2011-10-29
Walla Walla 5 def Yakima Valley 0 box
Spokane 10 def Wenatchee Valley 0 box
Treasure Valley 1 tied Columbia Basin 1 box
Green River 1 def Shoreline 0 box
Everett 1 tied Whatcom 1 box
Peninsula 1 tied Olympic 1 box
Edmonds 6 def Skagit Valley 0 box
Bellevue 6 def Lower Columbia 0 box
Chemeketa 1 def Lane 0 box
Clackamas 2 def SW Oregon 1 box
Highline 3 def Tacoma 1 box

2011-10-26
Treasure Valley 2 def Spokane 1 box
Yakima Valley 12 def Wenatchee Valley 1 box
Walla Walla 3 def Columbia Basin 0 box
Olympic 3 def Lower Columbia 0 box
Whatcom 1 tied Edmonds 1 box
Shoreline 2 def Everett 0 box
Bellevue 1 tied Tacoma 1 box
Chemeketa 6 def SW Oregon 1 box
Clark 2 def Lane 1 box
Green River 6 def Skagit Valley 0 box
Peninsula 1 def Highline 0 box

2011-10-25
Clackamas 6 def SW Oregon 0 box

2011-10-22
Spokane 2 def Columbia Basin 0 box
Yakima Valley 5 def Treasure Valley 1 box
Walla Walla 11 def Wenatchee Valley 0 box
Shoreline vs Skagit Valley(ShCC wins by forfeit)
Green River 2 def Whatcom 0 box
Everett 3 def Edmonds 0 box
Olympic 2 tied Bellevue 2 box
Highline 4 def Lower Columbia 0 box
Lane 4 def SW Oregon 0 box
Clackamas 2 def Clark 0 box
Peninsula 2 def Tacoma 1 box

2011-10-19
Columbia Basin 5 def Wenatchee Valley 0 box
Walla Walla 3 def Treasure Valley 0 box
Spokane 3 def Yakima Valley 1 box
Whatcom 8 def Skagit Valley 1 box
Peninsula 3 def Bellevue 1 box
Edmonds 0 tied Shoreline 0 box
Clackamas 3 def Chemeketa 0 box
Tacoma 7 def Lower Columbia 0 box
Clark 9 def SW Oregon 1 box
Lane 1 tied Linfield College JV 1 box
Highline 4 def Olympic 0 box
Everett 4 def Green River 0 box

2011-10-15
Yakima Valley 1 def Columbia Basin 0 box
Walla Walla 5 def Spokane 1 box
Treasure Valley 4 def Wenatchee Valley 0 box
Whatcom 3 def Shoreline 1 box
Everett 10 def Skagit Valley 0 box
Tacoma 5 def Olympic 0 box
Peninsula 1 def Lower Columbia 0 box
Clark 4 def Chemeketa 1 box
Clackamas 1 def Lane 0 box
Highline 2 def Bellevue 1 box
Edmonds 3 def Green River 1 box

2011-10-12
Spokane 12 def Wenatchee Valley 0 box
Treasure Valley 2 def Columbia Basin 1 box
Walla Walla 2 def Yakima Valley 0 box
Bellevue 3 def Lower Columbia 1 box
Everett 2 def Whatcom 0 box
Peninsula 3 def Olympic 1 box
Edmonds 6 def Skagit Valley 0 box
Lane 1 def Chemeketa 0 box
Highline 2 def Tacoma 1 box
Green River 3 def Shoreline 0 box

2011-10-08
Spokane 2 def Yakima Valley 1 box
Columbia Basin 7 def Wenatchee Valley 1 box
Walla Walla 4 def Treasure Valley 0 box
Peninsula 2 def Highline 0 box
Shoreline 2 def Everett 1 box
Edmonds 3 def Whatcom 1 box
Green River 8 def Skagit Valley 0 box
Olympic 2 def Lower Columbia 1 box
Chemeketa 5 def SW Oregon 2 box
Lane 2 def Clark 1 box
Bellevue 1 def Tacoma 0 box

2011-10-05
Yakima Valley 15 def Wenatchee Valley 3 box
Walla Walla 2 def Columbia Basin 0 box
Spokane 4 def Treasure Valley 1 box
Peninsula 4 def Tacoma 1 box
Shoreline 6 def Skagit Valley 0 box
Olympic 1 def Bellevue 0 box
Everett 1 def Edmonds 0 box
Clackamas 1 def Clark 0 box
Lane 4 def SW Oregon 0 box
Green River 0 tied Whatcom 0 box
Highline 5 def Lower Columbia 0 box

2011-10-01
Yakima Valley vs SW Oregon(YVCC wins by forfeit)
Everett 4 def Tacoma 1 box
Peninsula 4 def Whatcom 0 box
Bellevue 2 def Shoreline 1 box
Olympic 6 def Skagit Valley 2 box
Green River 4 def Lower Columbia 1 box
Lane 6 def Wenatchee Valley 1 box
Spokane 9 def Chemeketa 2 box
Columbia Basin 3 def Clark 1 box
Highline 2 def Edmonds 0 box

2011-09-30
Clackamas 2 def Treasure Valley 1 box

2011-09-28
North Idaho College 4 def Spokane 2 box
Shoreline 1 tied Highline 1 box
Whatcom 1 def Olympic 0 box
Peninsula 7 def Skagit Valley 0 box
Bellevue 4 def Edmonds 0 box
Everett 6 def Lower Columbia 0 box
Tacoma 4 def Green River 3 box

2011-09-27
Walla Walla 1 def Warner Pacific 0 box

2011-09-24
Yakima Valley 2 def Evergreen State College 1 box
Spokane 1 def Clackamas 0 box
Chemeketa 6 def Wenatchee Valley 1 box
Treasure Valley 9 def SW Oregon 0 box
Columbia Basin 0 tied Lane 0 box
Walla Walla 7 def Clark 0 box
Whatcom 0 tied Bellevue 0 box
Peninsula 2 def Shoreline 0 box
Edmonds 4 def Lower Columbia 0 box
Everett 5 def Olympic 0 box
Tacoma 8 def Skagit Valley 0 box
Green River 1 def Highline 0 box

2011-09-23
Lane 3 def Treasure Valley 2 box
Spokane 2 def Clark 1 box
Columbia Basin 6 def SW Oregon 0 box
Walla Walla 5 def Clackamas 0 box

2011-09-21
Yakima Valley 5 def Chemeketa 1 box
Shoreline 7 def Lower Columbia 0 box
Whatcom 1 def Tacoma 0 box
Peninsula 2 def Everett 0 box
Edmonds 8 def Olympic 1 box
Green River 1 tied Bellevue 1 box
Highline 8 def Skagit Valley 0 box

2011-09-17
Green River 2 def Olympic 0 box
Lower Columbia 4 def Skagit Valley 1 box
Bellevue 1 def Everett 0 box
Edmonds 2 def Peninsula 0 box
Walla Walla 5 def SW Oregon 0 box
Clark 8 def Wenatchee Valley 1 box
Spokane 1 def Lane 0 box
Treasure Valley 3 def Chemeketa 2 box
Highline 3 def Whatcom 2 box
Shoreline 3 def Tacoma 2 box

2011-09-16
Columbia Basin 2 def Clackamas 0 box
Wenatchee Valley 1 def SW Oregon 0 box
Clark 3 def Treasure Valley 1 box
Walla Walla 5 def Chemeketa 2 box

2011-09-15
Clackamas 2 def Yakima Valley 1 box

2011-09-14
Everett 2 def Highline 1 box
Shoreline 5 def Olympic 1 box
Whatcom 3 def Lower Columbia 0 box
Bellevue 3 def Skagit Valley 0 box
Yakima Valley 1 def Lane 0 box
Edmonds 2 def Tacoma 0 box
Peninsula 1 def Green River 0 box

2011-09-12
Warner Pacific College 5 def Chemeketa 0 box

2011-09-10
Linfield JV 2 tied Green River 2 box
Yakima Valley 3 def Clark 1 box
Columbia Basin 8 def Chemeketa 3 box
Clackamas 10 def Wenatchee Valley 0 box
Walla Walla 4 def Lane 0 box
Spokane 12 def SW Oregon 0 box
Peninsula 1 tied Warner Pacific 1 box

2011-09-08
Edmonds 7 def Wenatchee Valley 1 box

2011-09-07
Lane vs NW Christian University (Lane wins by forfeit)
Yakima Valley 5 def Edmonds 1 box

2011-09-06
Everett 1 tied Walla Walla 1 box

2011-09-05
Edmonds 3 def FC Fusion, Canada 2 box
Walla Walla 6 def Shoreline 0 box

2011-09-04
North Idaho College 8 def Chemeketa 1 box
Salt Lake City CC 3 def Treasure Valley 0 box

2011-09-03
Salt Lake City CC 5 def Chemeketa 0 box
North Idaho College 3 def Treasure Valley 0 box
Capilano University 4 def Edmonds 1 box
Peninsula 2 def Clark 1 box

2011-09-01
Everett 5 def Chemeketa 0 box
Green River 3 def SW Oregon 0 box
Whatcom 4 tied Lane 4 box
Shoreline 1 tied Clackamas 1 box
Spokane 2 def Bellevue 0 box
Yakima Valley 1 tied Peninsula 1 box
Walla Walla 4 def Highline 0 box
Edmonds 3 def Clark 0 box
Columbia Basin 1 def Tacoma 0 box
Wenatchee Valley 1 def Lower Columbia 0 box
Spokane 5 def Olympic 0 box

2011-08-31
SW Oregon 1 def Skagit Valley 0 box
Everett 3 def Clackamas 2 box
Green River 7 def Lower Columbia 0 box
Whatcom 1 def Clark 0 box
Tacoma 1 def Yakima Valley 0 box
Edmonds 1 def Lane 0 box
Shoreline 3 tied Chemeketa 3 box
Walla Walla 5 def Bellevue 0 box
Columbia Basin 1 def Peninsula 0 box
Spokane 3 def Highline 0 box
Olympic 3 def Wenatchee Valley 0 box

Stats MENS STATS
Stats WOMENS STATS
Folder MENS TEAMS
Folder WOMENS TEAMS
Men's Soccer Alumni
Women's Soccer Alumni
20157 NWAC Soccer Championships - Click for details
NWAACC home