Northwest Athletic Conference NWAC soccer Sports Banner Image. NWAC Slogan: Character, Competition, Community
Shop the NWAC Store

Soccer

Men's Soccer

Women's Soccer

Soccer News

2015 Fall Academic Excellence Awards

2015 Fall Sports Academic Excellence. Qualifications:

  • Sophomore in Eligibility
  • Minimum of 36 Credits Earned
  • 3.25 Cumulative GPA
  • Recommended by the College

Cross Country - print version

Jocelyn Barber Clackamas Women's XC
Jade Borseth Everett Women's XC
Ellen Caminiti Treasure Valley Women's XC
Brayana Elmore Olympic Women's XC
Alexis Gcrellin Oregon Women's XC
Danielle Girard Lane Commumity Women's XC
Marina Hartford Olympic Women's XC
Kendall Maslen Lane Women's XC
Kayla McNeeley Clackamas Women's XC
Rebecca Mildes Spokane Women's XC
Emily Mills Olympic Women's XC
Jolene Millsap Olympic Women's XC
Rebecca Ponnay Clackamas Women's XC
Madison Schnell Lane Women's XC
Catherine Sebastian Olympic Women's XC
Amber Sheline Olympic Women's XC
Elizabeth Smith Spokane Women's XC
Jacob Barnett Mt. Hood Men's XC
Alexander Lacey Clackamas Men's XC
Judd Lewis Spokane Men's XC
Kevin Mattox Green River Men's XC
Dean Nizer Mt. Hood Men's XC
Kyler Sager Everett Men's XC
Devin Sellers Clackamas Men's XC

Men's Soccer - print version

Tomas Alvarado Whatcom
James Bensen Everett
Alejandro Castillo Highline
Christopher Cole Bellevue
Gregory Couweleers Whatcom
Keenen Deuel Whatcom
Diego Diaz-Sanchez Treasure Valley
Omar Fabila Tacoma
Marco Gomez Highline
Austin Hammer Tacoma
Joal Herrera Treasure Valley
Tyler John Highline
Michael Knight Tacoma
Alec Lohr Clark
Vitor Maia Peninsula
Moises Manon SW Oregon
Emmanuel Medina Peninsula
Grant Michaels Bellevue
Sergio Navarro Bellevue
Ryan Preifer Bellevue
Anthony Quesnell North Idaho
Anthony Quesnell North Idaho
Grayson Raffensperger Highline
Alan Rivas-Parra Whatcom
Yonatan Rodriguez Wenatchee Valley
Orlando Romero Wenatchee Valley
Colton Schultz SW Oregon
Sebastian Sulantay Edmonds
Kazuki Teteishi Spokane
Tony Tran Shoreline
Esau Vazquez Walla Walla
Micah Weller Peninsula
Tanner Wilburn Spokane

Women's Soccer - print version

Karla Aranda Clackamas
Brenna Bogle Clark
Blaire Bowman Lower Columbia
Madison Brown Spokane
Josie Child SW Oregon
Cassandra Clarke Treasure Valley
Samantha Claypool Pierce
Michelle Day Highline
Audrey Dias Treasure Valley
McKynna Dugger Walla Walla
Jaimee Farrell Bellevue
Bethany Forst Columbia Basin
Chelsea Foster Shoreline
Megan Fox Clark
Stephanie Gibson Columbia Basin
Nicole Goldingay Green River
Anna Goodrie Lane Commumity
Lenaye Grabowski Tacoma
Geraldine Graham SW Oregon
Lexie Gray Edmonds
Danielle Gunter Green River
Brooke Hernandez Skagit Valley
Samantha Herzog Yakima Valley
Amanda Hisey Lane Commumity
Surawadee Johnson Bellevue
Alia Jones Whatcom
MacKenzie Kearney Clackamas
McKenna Kendall Chemeketa
Caity Lawton Columbia Basin
Ariana Leyba Whatcom
Haylee Longsine Edmonds
Hannah Longsine Edmonds
Kelsie Loomis Lane Commumity
Desirae Lyall Columbia Basin
Teresa Martinez Yakima Valley
Holly Martinez-Moorman Chemeketa
Brittany McBride Walla Walla
Analise Miller-Wells Highline
Kelsie Neill Everett
Kaylee Nguyen Grays Harbor
Mattison Norton Everett
Brenda Ochoa Tacoma
Kylee O'Connor Lane Commumity
Olivia Olason Edmonds
Lexi Pittman Clackamas
Olivia Pizano SW Oregon
Peyton Pruett Edmonds
Yecenia Ramirez Wenatchee Valley
Alexandra Rankin North Idaho
Merhaweet Sahlezghi Treasure Valley
Rosalie Salisbury Pierce
Alexis Smith North Idaho
Brooke Thomas Treasure Valley
Alex Van Amburgh Chemeketa
Cassandra Van Der May North Idaho
Anna Van Order Spokane
Brittany Vickerman Columbia Basin
Savannah Ware Clark
Naomi Wasser Chemeketa
Riquelle Weaver Edmonds
Makenzie Welch Spokane
Nicole West Everett
Michele Whan Peninsula
Brylee Whitney Columbia Basin
Veronica Williams Skagit Valley

Volleyball - print version

Sierra Adicott Lower Columbia
Nataly Aguilar Walla Walla
Hannah Bailey Blue Mountain
Julianna Bethune Everett
Alexa Bond Lower Columbia
Brylie Barnette Olympic
Savanna Cappa Tacoma
Kylie Collins Blue Mountain
Case Courtney Umpqua
Samantha Douglas Mt. Hood
Lindee Elmblade Linn-Benton
Siera English Spokane
Katelynn Fullmer Highline
Alaina Gentili Spokane
Cheyanne Haas Highline
Hannah Halverson Whatcom
Leilani Hansen Everett
Alexa Hess Skagit Valley
Hannah Hudson Olympic
Caitlyn Johnson Everett
Acacia Kaaa Mt. Hood
Kayla Keane Lower Columbia
Lindsey Keegan Clackamas
Kassidy Krause Whatcom
Deidreanna Laban Green River
Cheyanne Laber Everett
Carina LaFave Wenatchee Valley
Megan LaVoie Grays Harbor
Taylor Lindbloom Whatcom
Alexa Lindgren Walla Walla
Janessa Mast Clark
Arden McCarthy Bellevue
Ashley Miller Umpqua
Marissa Morris Pierce
Felicia Nelson Big Bend
Carrie O'Donnell Wenatchee Valley
Arlicia Ortiz Tacoma
Malia Parilla Shoreline
McKenna Reasor SW Oregon
Tiana Reynolds Centralia
Sawyer Ross Wenatchee Valley
Samantha Rouleau Linn-Benton
Malie Rube Linn-Benton
Kassidy Ruggles Wenatchee Valley
Michelle Sand Linn-Benton
Keri Schwarz Blue Mountain
Brooke Sorensen Big Bend
Joslyn Stansfield Centralia
Susan Timofeyev Highline
Hannah Wright Clackamas

 


back
Stats MENS STATS
Stats WOMENS STATS
Folder MENS TEAMS
Folder WOMENS TEAMS
Men's Soccer Alumni
Women's Soccer Alumni
20157 NWAC Soccer Championships - Click for details
NWAC home