Northwest Athletic Conference NWAC soccer Sports Banner Image. NWAC Slogan: Character, Competition, Community
Shop the NWAC Store

Soccer

Men's Soccer

Women's Soccer

Soccer News

Fall NWAACC Sophomore All-Academic Teams


CROSS COUNTRY
[Print version]
Men
G.P.A.
School
Michael Bellamy
3.77
Lane
Scott Felch
3.80
Everett
Josh Frasier
3.81
Southwestern Oregon
Jacob Fullen
3.77
Green River
Trevin Goodrick
3.83
Spokane
Paul Huynh
3.68
Highline
Justin Marshall
3.89
Everett
James Mattson
3.72
Everett
Cody Pugil
3.80
Treasure Valley
Women
G.P.A.
School
Stacy  Bird
3.78
Mt. Hood
Shonae Brown
3.80
Southwestern Oregon
Megan Dart
3.83
Spokane
Melanie Peters
3.46
Clackamas
Shawna Schooley
3.71
Everett
Lauresa Smith
3.65
Everett
Amanda Smith
3.58
Mt. Hood

MEN'S SOCCER [Print version]
Name
G.P.A.
School
Joseph Ademofe
3.90
Shoreline
Ivan Alagoz
3.42
Chemeketa
Juan Barroso
3.47
Treasure Valley
William Caldwell
3.74
Pierce
Jason Corrales-Diaz
3.85
Tacoma
Riccardo Di Julio
3.51
Bellevue
Joel Eberk
3.62
Skagit Valley
Tyler Florez
3.61
Spokane
Alex Garza
3.31
Pierce
Daniel Helsley
3.52
Columbia Basin
David Kenny
3.82
Spokane
Benjamin Miramontes
3.47
Clark
Sabdi Palma
3.52
Columbia Basin
Jorge Rios
3.48
Treasure Valley
Kent Sanner
3.56
Pierce
Peter Shepherd
3.26
Southwestern Oregon
Tyler Spriet
3.51
Southwestern Oregon
Devin Thomas
3.41
Highline

WOMEN"S SOCCER
[Print version]
Name
G.P.A.
School
Lindsay Bauman
3.53
Clackamas
Bianca Brambila
3.33
Clackamas
Gina Carossina
3.68
Shoreline
Brittney Conway
3.53
Bellevue
Aubrey Cribbs
3.47
Clackamas
Katy Deardorff
3.45
Chemeketa
Casey Demony
3.62
Columbia Basin
Tori Dezellem
3.75
Spokane
Deirdre Dornay
4.00
Bellevue
Emily Fadenrecht
3.58
Clackamas
Jamie Farris
3.59
Highline
Sarah Ferrin
4.00
Highline
Lindsey Field
3.43
Treasure Valley
Kayla Flores
3.37
Southwestern Oregon
Brooke Fray
3.37
Lane
Angela Gardner
3.42
Clark
Wilhelmina Giese
3.50
Bellevue
Wilhelmina Giese
3.50
Bellevue
Ashley Hayes
3.90
Edmonds
Emilie Ludlow
3.49
Highline
Natalie Manning
3.90
Southwestern Oregon
Kimberly Talford
3.73
Treasure Valley
Carly Thomson
3.83
Shoreline
Kelsey Tiland
3.44
Skagit Valley
Caitlin Voehl
3.96
Everett
Sarah Zellweger
3.86
Everett

VOLLEYBALL [Print version]
Name
G.P.A.
School
Krysteena Brickley
3.35
Umpqua
Caley Burdon
3.56
Chemeketa
Crystal Canady
3.87
Wenatchee Valley
Mary Celentano
4.00
Walla Walla
Alison Christensen
3.49
Edmonds
Kristina Crivello
3.75
Linn-Benton
Shayla Dahl
3.27
Clark
Alyssa Dahl
3.31
Edmonds
Sharsti Goff
3.57
Walla Walla
Aimee Gone
3.51
Yakima Valley
Mackenzie Gundlach
3.29
Linn-Benton
Corrine Holbrook
3.93
Walla Walla
Haley Leithem
3.71
Mt. Hood
Ellexsa May
3.26
Clark
Nissa McCormack
3.73
Pierce
Shade McKay
3.35
Wenatchee Valley
Carly Miller
3.57
Walla Walla
Irene Moore
3.70
Olympic
Tamiko Perry
3.71
Linn-Benton
Leah Pheifer
3.51
Whatcom
Tenielle Schroeder
3.42
Wenatchee Valley
Sabrina Schwindler
3.81
Whatcom
Brittani Smail
3.73
Chemeketa
Shelby Souther
3.43
Shoreline
Kyra Speer
3.40
Mt. Hood
Joanna Sprouffske
3.78
Olympic
Larissa Stierwalt
3.26
Spokane
Alex Storino
3.56
Whatcom
Rachael Strong
3.28
Clackamas
Justine Tabor
3.47
Clark
Amy Teuscher
3.53
Big Bend
Reghan Thronson
3.36
Spokane
Chelsea Treischel
3.80
Big Bend
Amy Trower
3.82
Linn-Benton
Alex Wegner
3.59
Southwestern Oregon
Jocelyn Wilson
3.44
Green River
Michelle Woodward
3.35
Edmonds

 


back
Stats MENS STATS
Stats WOMENS STATS
Folder MENS TEAMS
Folder WOMENS TEAMS
Men's Soccer Alumni
Women's Soccer Alumni
20157 NWAC Soccer Championships - Click for details
NWAC home