Soccer

Men's Soccer

Women's Soccer

Women's Soccer Schedule

FILTER BY TEAM:

TEAMS Location Time
September 20th, 2014
Bellevue vs NorthwestKirkland 11:00 am
North Idaho vs Clark (league) Clark 12:00 pm
September 23rd, 2014
Edmonds vs Peninsula (league) Peninsula 2:00 pm
Everett vs Trinity Lutheran CollegeKasch Park 3:30 pm
Lane vs LinfieldLinfield 7:00 pm
September 24th, 2014
Grays Harbor vs Highline (league) Starfire Field #1 1:00 pm
Tacoma vs Bellevue (league) Bellevue 2:00 pm
Lower Columbia vs Peninsula (league) Peninsula 2:00 pm
Wenatchee Valley vs Treasure Valley (league) Treasure Valley 2:00 pm
Spokane vs Walla Walla (league) Walla Walla 2:00 pm
Olympic vs ClarkClark 2:00 pm
Yakima Valley vs North Idaho (league) North Idaho 4:00 pm
September 27th, 2014
Lower Columbia vs Tacoma (league) Tacoma 12:00 pm
Rogue CC vs Treasure Valley (league) Treasure Valley 12:00 pm
Skagit Valley vs Whatcom (league) Whatcom 12:00 pm
Pierce vs SW Oregon (league) SW Oregon 12:00 pm
Walla Walla vs Yakima Valley (league) Yakima Valley 12:00 pm
North Idaho vs Columbia Basin (league) Columbia Basin 12:00 pm
Highline vs Olympic (league) Olympic 12:00 pm
Lane vs Clark (league) Clark 12:00 pm
Clackamas vs Chemeketa (league) Chemeketa 12:00 pm
Edmonds vs Everett (league) Kasch Park 12:00 pm
Bellevue vs Grays Harbor (league) Stewart Field @ Aberdeen HS 1:00 pm
Wenatchee Valley vs Spokane (league) Spokane 5:00 pm
Green River vs Shoreline (league) Shoreline 5:30 pm
September 29th, 2014
Peninsula vs Highline (league) Starfire Field #1 1:00 pm
September 30th, 2014
Treasure Valley vs North Idaho (league) North Idaho 2:00 pm
Yakima Valley vs Spokane (league) Spokane 2:00 pm
Walla Walla vs Columbia Basin (league) Columbia Basin 2:00 pm
Grays Harbor vs Tacoma (league) Tacoma 2:00 pm
October 1st, 2014
Edmonds vs Shoreline (league) Shoreline 12:30 pm
Skagit Valley vs Green River (league) Green River 2:00 pm
Chemeketa vs SW Oregon (league) SW Oregon 2:00 pm
Clackamas vs Clark (league) Clark 2:00 pm
Olympic vs Grays Harbor (league) Stewart Field @ Aberdeen HS 2:00 pm
Everett vs Whatcom (league) Whatcom 3:00 pm
Lane vs Pierce (league) Pierce 4:00 pm
October 3rd, 2014
Treasure Valley vs Walla Walla (league) Walla Walla 2:00 pm
Columbia Basin vs Yakima Valley (league) Yakima Valley 2:00 pm
North Idaho vs Wenatchee Valley (league) Wenatchee Valley 2:00 pm
Peninsula vs Bellevue (league) Starfire Sports Complex #1 2:00 pm
Highline vs Lower Columbia (league) Lower Columbia 4:00 pm
October 4th, 2014
Bellevue vs Lower Columbia (league) Lower Columbia 12:00 pm
Pierce vs Chemeketa (league) Chemeketa 12:00 pm
Treasure Valley vs Yakima Valley (league) Yakima Valley 12:00 pm
Shoreline vs Whatcom (league) Whatcom 12:00 pm
Clark vs SW Oregon (league) SW Oregon 12:00 pm
Walla Walla vs Wenatchee Valley (league) Wenatchee Valley 12:00 pm
Spokane vs Columbia Basin (league) Columbia Basin 12:00 pm
Olympic vs Tacoma (league) Tacoma 12:00 pm
Clackamas vs Lane (league) Lane 12:00 pm
Trinity Lutheran College vs North IdahoNorth Idaho 12:00 pm
Skagit Valley vs Everett (league) Kasch Park 12:00 pm
Peninsula vs Grays Harbor (league) Stewart Field @ Aberdeen HS 1:00 pm
Edmonds vs Green River (league) Green River 7:00 pm
October 5th, 2014
Trinity Lutheran vs SpokaneSpokane 12:00 pm
October 8th, 2014
Skagit Valley vs Shoreline (league) Shoreline 12:30 pm
Tacoma vs Highline (league) Starfire stadium 1:00 pm
Yakima Valley vs Wenatchee Valley (league) Wenatchee Valley 2:00 pm
Pierce vs Clark (league) Clark 2:00 pm
Columbia Basin vs Treasure Valley (league) Treasure Valley 2:00 pm
Everett vs Green River (league) Green River 2:00 pm
Clackamas vs SW Oregon (league) SW Oregon 2:00 pm
Olympic vs Peninsula (league) Peninsula 2:00 pm
Chemeketa vs Lane (league) Lane 2:00 pm
Edmonds vs Whatcom (league) Whatcom 3:00 pm
GHCC vs Lower Columbia (league) Lower Columbia 4:00 pm
Grays Harbor vs Lower Columbia (league) Northlake Soccer Field, Longview, WA 4:00 pm
North Idaho vs Spokane (league) Spokane 5:00 pm
October 11th, 2014
Treasure Valley vs SFCC (league) SFCC 11:00 am
Treasure Valley vs Spokane (league) Spokane 11:00 am
Olympic vs Lower Columbia (league) Lower Columbia 12:00 pm
Green River vs Whatcom (league) Whatcom 12:00 pm
Shoreline vs Everett (league) Everett 12:00 pm
Skagit Valley vs Edmonds (league) Edmonds 12:00 pm
North Idaho vs Walla Walla (league) Walla Walla 12:00 pm
Columbia Basin vs Wenatchee Valley (league) Wenatchee Valley 12:00 pm
SW Oregon vs Lane (league) Lane 12:00 pm
Highline vs Bellevue (league) Starfire Sports Complex #3 12:00 pm
Peninsula vs Tacoma (league) Tacoma 12:00 pm
October 12th, 2014
Pierce vs Clackamas (league) Clackamas 12:00 pm
October 14th, 2014
Trinity Lutheran vs OlympicOlympic 2:00 pm
October 15th, 2014
Highline vs Grays Harbor (league) Stewart Field @ Aberdeen HS 12:00 pm
Whatcom vs Skagit Valley (league) Skagit Valley 1:00 pm
Chemeketa vs Clackamas (league) Clackamas 1:00 pm
Treasure Valley vs Wenatchee Valley (league) Wenatchee Valley 2:00 pm
Shoreline vs Green River (league) Green River 2:00 pm
North Idaho vs Yakima Valley (league) Yakima Valley 2:00 pm
Clark vs Lane (league) Lane 2:00 pm
Bellevue vs Tacoma (league) Tacoma 2:00 pm
Peninsula vs Lower Columbia (league) Lower Columbia 4:00 pm
SW Oregon vs Pierce (league) Pierce 4:00 pm
Everett vs Edmonds (league) Edmonds 5:00 pm
Walla Walla vs Spokane (league) Spokane 5:00 pm
October 17th, 2014
Clark vs Clackamas (league) Clackamas 1:00 pm
October 18th, 2014
Tacoma vs Lower Columbia (league) Lower Columbia 12:00 pm
Green River vs Skagit Valley (league) Skagit Valley 12:00 pm
Shoreline vs Edmonds (league) Edmonds 12:00 pm
Pierce vs Lane (league) Lane 12:00 pm
Yakima Valley vs Walla Walla (league) Walla Walla 12:00 pm
Columbia Basin vs North Idaho (league) North Idaho 12:00 pm
Spokane vs Wenatchee Valley (league) Wenatchee Valley 12:00 pm
Whatcom vs Everett (league) Kasch Park 12:00 pm
Olympic vs Highline (league) TBD 12:00 pm
SW Oregon vs Chemeketa (league) Willamette University 12:00 pm
October 19th, 2014
Grays Harbor vs Bellevue (league) Starfire Sports Complex #3 1:00 pm
October 22nd, 2014
Tacoma vs Grays Harbor (league) Stewart Field @ Aberdeen HS 12:00 pm
Whatcom vs Shoreline (league) Shoreline 12:30 pm
Olympic vs Bellevue (league) Starfire Sports Complex #3 12:45 pm
Highline vs Peninsula (league) Peninsula 1:00 pm
North Idaho vs Treasure Valley (league) Treasure Valley 1:00 pm
Everett vs Skagit Valley (league) Skagit Valley 1:00 pm
SW Oregon vs Clark (league) Clark 1:00 pm
Columbia Basin vs Walla Walla (league) Walla Walla 1:00 pm
Lane vs Clackamas (league) Clackamas 1:00 pm
Spokane vs Yakima Valley (league) Yakima Valley 2:00 pm
Chemeketa vs Pierce (league) Pierce 3:30 pm
Green River vs Edmonds (league) Edmonds 5:00 pm
October 24th, 2014
SW Oregon vs Clackamas (league) Clackamas 1:00 pm
October 25th, 2014
Walla Walla vs Treasure Valley (league) Treasure Valley 12:00 pm
Clark vs Pierce (league) Pierce 12:00 pm
Whatcom vs Edmonds (league) Edmonds 12:00 pm
Yakima Valley vs Columbia Basin (league) Columbia Basin 12:00 pm
Lane vs Chemeketa (league) Chemeketa 12:00 pm
Wenatchee Valley vs North Idaho (league) North Idaho 12:00 pm
Green River vs Everett (league) Kasch Park 12:00 pm
Grays Harbor vs Olympic (league) Memorial Field @ Bremerton HS 12:00 pm
Lower Columbia vs Highline (league) Starfire Field #4 12:00 pm
Bellevue vs Peninsula (league) Peninsula 1:00 pm
Shoreline vs Skagit Valley (league) Skagit Valley 5:15 pm
October 28th, 2014
Linfield vs LaneLane 7:00 pm
October 29th, 2014
Grays Harbor vs Peninsula (league) Peninsula 1:00 pm
Yakima Valley vs Treasure Valley (league) Treasure Valley 1:00 pm
Wenatchee Valley vs Walla Walla (league) Walla Walla 1:00 pm
Lower Columbia vs Bellevue (league) Starfire Sports Complex #3 1:00 pm
Whatcom vs Green River (league) Green River 2:00 pm
Tacoma vs Olympic (league) Olympic 2:00 pm
Columbia Basin vs Spokane (league) Spokane 5:00 pm
November 1st, 2014
Treasure Valley vs Columbia Basin (league) Columbia Basin 12:00 pm
Lane vs SW Oregon (league) SW Oregon 12:00 pm
Peninsula vs Olympic (league) Olympic 12:00 pm
Spokane vs North Idaho (league) North Idaho 12:00 pm
Clackamas vs Pierce (league) Pierce 12:00 pm
Wenatchee Valley vs Yakima Valley (league) Yakima Valley 12:00 pm
Lower Columbia vs GHCC (league) GHCC 1:00 pm
Highline vs Tacoma (league) Tacoma 1:00 pm
Lower Columbia vs Grays Harbor (league) Stewart Field @ Aberdeen HS 1:00 pm
Everett vs Shoreline (league) Shoreline 5:15 pm
Edmonds vs Skagit Valley (league) Skagit Valley 5:15 pm
Stats MENS STATS
Stats WOMENS STATS
Folder MENS TEAMS
Folder WOMENS TEAMS
Men's Soccer Alumni
Women's Soccer Alumni

2013 Soccer Championships - Click for details 2013 Soccer Championships - Click for details