Licensed To: NWAACC 
                                  2008 NWAACC                                  
                  Artie Sullivan Invitational2008  01-Mar-08                   
 
  2  Male    Javelin
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team             
===============================================================================
  1 Guffy, Paul                  Lakers           173-03.00 F      
  2 Gannon, Justin               Lakers           153-06.00 F      
  3 Musselman, Matt              Southern Oregon  149-06.00 F      
  4 Welch, Keaton                Shast C.C.       139-05.00 F      
  5 Fennimore, Pat               Lakers           135-03.00 F      
  6 Sorenson, Justin             Southern Oregon  131-05.00 F      
  7 Teague, Jay                  College of the S 128-03.00 F      
  8 Sanford, Josh                College of the S 126-01.00 F      
  9 Enlow, Mike                  Oregon Institute 121-11.00 F      
 10 Jones, Jay                   Southern Oregon  108-11.00 F      
 11 Wilverding, Nick             Oregon Institute  97-02.00 F      
 12 Bare, Tim                    Shast C.C.        96-01.00 F      
 
  4  Male    Long Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Waroff, Alex                 Southern Oregon   20-08.50 F      
  2 Townsend, Xavier             Unattached        20-00.50 F      
  3 Fennimore, Pat               Lakers            20-00.00 F      
  4 McKinnis, Kyle               Unattached        19-10.25 F      
  5 Schubert, Mathew             Oregon Institute  19-07.00 F      
  6 DePeel, Casey                Oregon Institute  19-03.00 F      
  7 Gannon, Justin               Lakers            18-07.00 F      
  8 Rankin, Alex                 Shast C.C.        18-05.50 F      
  9 Aker, Tyrell                 Lakers            17-08.00 F      
 10 Young, Sammie                Lakers            17-01.50 F      
 
  6  Male    Hammer
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Lindgren, Tyler              Unattached       148-09.00 F      
  2 Wills, William               Unattached       132-08.00 F      
  3 Stroing, Seth                Shast C.C.       129-10.00 F      
  4 Schryvers, Matt              Lane             123-07.00 F      
  5 Hoofard, Trevor              College of the S 120-10.00 F      
  6 Welch, Keaton                Shast C.C.       109-05.00 F      
  7 Brenner, Jesten              Oregon Institute 107-04.00 F      
  8 Perry, Max                   Unattached       102-11.00 F      
  9 Rauschert, Cory              Lane              94-10.00 F      
 10 Davalos, Arturo              Unattached        92-07.00 F      
 11 Sanford, Josh                College of the S  92-06.00 F      
 12 Weidermen, Kevin             Lakers            83-09.00 F      
 
  8  Male    Shot Put
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Myers, Scott                 Unattached        52-09.50 F      
  2 Fleming, Cody                Team XO           44-11.00 F      
  3 Fischer, Garrett             Lakers            43-07.50 F      
  4 Wright, Erik                 Shast C.C.        43-05.00 F      
  5 Doelker, Adam                Shast C.C.        42-10.50 F      
  6 Perry, Max                   Unattached        42-06.50 F      
  7 Adams,, Steve, H.S.ath.      Unattached        41-05.00 F      
  8 Burchfield, Jordan           Southern Oregon   40-06.00 F      
  9 Weidermen, Kevin             Lakers            40-00.50 F      
 10 Bellitt, Chris               Lane              39-11.00 F      
 11 Stroing, Seth                Shast C.C.        39-10.00 F      
 12 Schryvers, Matt              Lane              39-07.00 F      
 13 Sanford, Josh                College of the S  38-10.25 F      
 14 Rauschert, Cory              Lane              38-04.50 F      
 15 Brenner, Jesten              Oregon Institute  37-09.00 F      
 16 Billstine, Jimmy             Lakers            37-08.00 F      
 17 Welch, Keaton                Shast C.C.        36-07.00 F      
 18 Thornton, Nathen H.S.ath     Unattached        36-00.50 F      
 19 Lee, Donald                  College of the S  35-02.50 F      
 20 Welch, Monte                 Shast C.C.        34-10.00 F      
 21 Carnahan, Ben                Lakers            34-01.00 F      
 22 Fauver, Kevin                Oregon Institute  31-07.00 F      
 23 Falakisenis, William         College of the S  30-04.75 F      
 24 Williams, Russel             College of the S  29-00.00 F      
 25 Ecklund, Tyler               Unattached        27-07.00 F      
 26 Johnson, Micah               Oregon Institute  25-03.00 F      
 
 10  Male    High Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Cecchini, Daniel             Southern Oregon    6-06.00 F      
  2 Lindquist, Seth              Lane               6-04.00 F      
  3 Johnson, Sean                Lane               6-02.00 F      
 
 12  Male    Pole Vault
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Brink, Adam                  Unattached        15-01.00 F      
  1 Fegles, Robby                Lane              15-01.00 F      
  3 Helland, Sam                 Lane              14-01.00 F      
  4 Sherwood, Ross               Southern Oregon   12-00.00 F      
  5 Johnson, Micah               Oregon Institute  11-06.00 F      
  6 North, Donald                Oregon Institute  11-00.00 F      
  6 Pyles, Ryan, H.S. ath.       Unattached        11-00.00 F      
  8 Chin, Josh                   Shast C.C.        10-06.00 F      
  9 Bare, Tim                    Shast C.C.        10-00.00 F      
  9 Purkis, Cameron, H.S. at     Unattached        10-00.00 F      
  9 Cray, Matt                   Shast C.C.        10-00.00 F      
 12 Steiman, John                Unattached         8-06.00 F      
    Musselman, Ryan              Southern Oregon         NH F      
 
 14  Male    Triple Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Lindquist, Seth              Lane              45-08.50 F      
  2 Fennimore, Pat               Lakers            43-06.50 F      
  3 Townsend, Xavier             Unattached        43-05.00 F      
  4 McKinnis, Kyle               Unattached        41-01.50 F      
  5 Gannon, Justin               Lakers            40-07.00 F      
  6 Schubert, Mathew             Oregon Institute  39-01.50 F      
  7 DePeel, Casey                Oregon Institute  38-09.25 F      
  8 Andres-Paguirigan, Chris     Southern Oregon   38-02.75 F      
  9 Young, Sammie                Lakers            37-10.00 F      
 10 Aker, Tyrell                 Lakers            37-08.00 F      
 11 Chun, Kenton                 Southern Oregon   37-05.00 F      
 
 16  Male    Discus
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Myers, Scott                 Unattached       144-05.00 F      
  2 Fleming, Cody                Team XO          138-07.00 F      
  3 Fischer, Garrett             Lakers           132-06.00 F      
  4 Burchfield, Jordan           Southern Oregon  126-01.00 F      
  5 Adams,, Steve, H.S.ath.      Unattached       124-03.00 F      
  6 Lindgren, Tyler              Unattached       122-00.00 F      
  7 Brenner, Jesten              Oregon Institute 119-04.00 F      
  8 Doelker, Adam                Shast C.C.       117-07.00 F      
  9 Bellitt, Chris               Lane             111-11.00 F      
 10 Wright, Erik                 Shast C.C.       107-09.00 F      
 11 Sanford, Josh                College of the S 104-10.00 F      
 12 Thornton, Nathen H.S.ath     Unattached       102-01.00 F      
 13 Rauschert, Cory              Lane             101-05.00 F      
 14 Hoofard, Trevor              College of the S  94-02.00 F      
 15 Lee, Donald                  College of the S  93-11.00 F      
 16 Fauver, Kevin                Oregon Institute  92-00.00 F      
 17 Welch, Keaton                Shast C.C.        89-07.00 F      
 17 Welch, Monte                 Shast C.C.        89-07.00 F      
 19 Carnahan, Ben                Lakers            86-10.00 F      
 20 Schryvers, Matt              Lane              83-01.00 F      
 21 Jones, Jay                   Southern Oregon   70-11.00 F      
 
 21  Male   1500m Run
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Kreuz, Cameron               Southern Oregon    4:01.39 F      
  2 Jeffers, Kevin               Southern Oregon    4:03.20 F      
  3 McAllister, Jeremy           Lane               4:04.89 F      
  4 Humbertson, Korey            Oregon Institute   4:16.23 F      
  5 Laney, David                 Southern Oregon    4:17.50 F      
  6 Fenley, Lukas                Lane               4:20.53 F      
  7 Erickson, Ryan               Lane               4:21.16 F      
  8 Ghelfi, Ryan                 Southern Oregon    4:25.04 F      
  9 Scott, Andrew                Lakers             4:26.32 F      
 10 Seitz, Josh                  Southern Oregon    4:29.98 F      
 11 Matz, Ryan                   Southern Oregon    4:30.53 F      
 12 Howard, Caleb                Oregon Institute   4:32.67 F      
 13 Schomlich, Matt              Oregon Institute   4:35.33 F      
 14 Clark, Travis                Lakers             4:39.59 F      
 15 Manning, Robert              Lakers             4:41.32 F      
 16 Jacobson, Samuel             Oregon Institute   4:41.85 F      
 17 Humphrey, Shane              Unattached         4:45.13 F      
 18 Owen, Kurtis                 Lane               4:49.88 F      
 19 O'Brien, Sean                Oregon Institute   5:11.81 F      
 20 Armenta, Reuben              College of the S   6:06.65 F      
 
 23  Male   110m Hurdles
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Hastings, Andrew             Lane                 16.21 F      
  2 Young, Sammie                Lakers               16.27 F      
  3 Fennimore, Pat               Lakers               17.23 F      
  4 Thorpe, Justin               Unattached           17.92 F      
  5 Bare, Tim                    Shast C.C.           19.64 F      
  6 Wilverding, Nick             Oregon Institute     22.38 F      
 
 25  Male   400m Dash
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Rickett, Ernest              Lakers               50.91 F      
  2 Corbin, Johnelle             College of the S     55.54 F      
  3 Aker, Tyrell                 Lakers               55.69 F      
  4 Billstine, Jimmy             Lakers               56.02 F      
  5 Bellingham, Bret             Lane                 56.88 F      
  6 Davis-Garland, Chris         Lakers               57.75 F      
  7 Gleason, Casey               Lakers               58.90 F      
  8 Corbin, Jeery                College of the S   1:02.13 F      
 
 27  Male   100m Dash
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Ramos, Kevin                 College of the S     11.48 F      
  2 McGraw, Brandon              Southern Oregon      11.75 F      
  3 Green, Trent                 College of the S     11.91 F      
  4 Rich-Watson, James           Lane                 11.94 F      
  5 Schubert, Mathew             Oregon Institute     12.53 F      
  6 Thorpe, Justin               Unattached           12.56 F      
  6 Kenyon, Brian                Unattached           12.56 F      
  8 Enlow, Mike                  Oregon Institute     12.96 F      
 
 29  Male   800m Run
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Kreuz, Cameron               Southern Oregon    1:59.89 F      
  1 Roudebush, Levi              Southern Oregon    1:59.89 F      
  3 Floeck, Travis               Team XO            2:02.43 F      
  4 Baker, Ben                   Oregon Institute   2:04.29 F      
  5 Hammer, Max                  Southern Oregon    2:05.39 F      
  6 Scott, Andrew                Lakers             2:07.37 F      
  7 Tang, Zachary                Southern Oregon    2:08.28 F      
  8 Steiner-Bailey, Kael         Southern Oregon    2:08.32 F      
  9 Hernandez, Seth              Oregon Institute   2:09.81 F      
 10 Howard, Caleb                Oregon Institute   2:16.06 F      
 11 Manning, Robert              Lakers             2:17.52 F      
 12 Clark, Travis                Lakers             2:18.37 F      
 13 Corbin, Johnelle             College of the S   2:24.13 F      
 14 Carter, Richard              Oregon Institute   2:25.45 F      
 
 31  Male   400m Hurdles
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Lewman, Jeremiah             Southern Oregon      56.08 F      
  2 Hastings, Andrew             Lane                 56.88 F      
  3 Davis-Garland, Chris         Lakers             1:10.61 F      
 
 33  Male   200m Dash
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Ramos, Kevin                 College of the S     23.15 F      
  2 Rickett, Ernest              Lakers               23.21 F      
  3 Waroff, Alex                 Southern Oregon      23.73 F      
  4 Rich-Watson, James           Lane                 23.81 F      
  5 McGraw, Brandon              Southern Oregon      23.90 F      
  6 Gibner, Joey                 Oregon Institute     26.35 F      
  7 Johnson, Eric                Southern Oregon      26.38 F      
  8 Schubert, Mathew             Oregon Institute     26.42 F      
 
 37  Male   3000m Run
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Jeffers, Kevin               Southern Oregon    8:59.52 F      
  2 Monteleone, Anthony          Unattached         9:04.74 F      
  3 Laney, David                 Southern Oregon    9:06.95 F      
  4 Rath, Joe                    Southern Oregon    9:13.06 F      
  5 Morgan, David                Unattached         9:14.94 F      
  6 Humbertson, Korey            Oregon Institute   9:19.20 F      
  7 McCaffrey, Dennis            Unattached         9:19.91 F      
  8 Paterson, Chris              Southern Oregon    9:34.12 F      
  9 Ghelfi, Ryan                 Southern Oregon    9:38.37 F      
 10 Baker, Ben                   Oregon Institute   9:51.05 F      
 11 Seitz, Josh                  Southern Oregon    9:55.44 F      
 12 Rog, Todd                    Unattached        10:01.77 F      
 13 Torrence, Ian                Unattached        10:04.68 F      
 14 Mack, Caleb                  Unattached        10:07.96 F      
 15 Becker, Peter                Lakers            10:12.82 F      
 16 McArthur, Dan                Lakers            10:53.01 F      
 17 Howard, Ethan                Oregon Institute  11:05.97 F