Licensed To: NWAACC 
                           2008 NWAACC Track & Field                           
          Dusty Lane Open  14-Mar-08 to 15-Mar-08 [Ageup: 3/18/2006]           
                                 Group: CC                                     
 
  6  Male   1500m Run
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team             
===============================================================================
  2 Moeller, Mark                Spokane            4:11.20 F      
  4 Zahn, Nathan                 Spokane            4:16.93 F      
  8 Butler, Jordan               Spokane            4:28.76 F      
 
  8  Male   110m Hurdles
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Walden, Adam                 Spokane              14.81 F      
  6 Armstrong, Tim               Spokane              16.47 F      
 10 Hale, Sam                    Spokane              18.17 F      
 
 10  Male   400m Dash
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  5 Valencia, Francisco          Spokane              53.41 F      
  6 Fitzgerald, Matt             Spokane              53.59 F      
 10 Grant, Kraig                 Spokane              55.86 F      
 
 12  Male   100m Dash
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Vetter, Michael              Spokane              11.00 F      
  1 Vetter, Michael              Spokane              11.17 P      
  2 Holley, Jack                 Spokane              11.22 F      
  4 Watson, Tyler                Spokane              11.31 F      
  3 Holley, Jack                 Spokane              11.39 P      
  4 Williams, Kurt               Spokane              11.40 P      
  5 Watson, Tyler                Spokane              11.41 P      
  6 Williams, Kurt               Spokane              11.54 F      
 
 14  Male   800m Dash
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 Dawkins, Isiah               Spokane            2:00.25 F      
 
 16  Male   400m Hurdles
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Walden, Adam                 Spokane              56.55 F      
  2 Armstrong, Tim               Spokane              57.16 F      
 
 18  Male   200m Dash
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Vetter, Michael              Spokane              22.09 F      
  5 Holley, Jack                 Spokane              23.13 F      
  8 Dawkins, Isiah               Spokane              23.82 F      
  9 Fitzgerald, Matt             Spokane              23.94 F      
 12 Valencia, Francisco          Spokane              24.27 F      
 14 Canning, Andrew              Spokane              24.51 F      
 17 Widman, Kris                 Spokane              25.79 F      
 
 24  Male    Javelin
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 Flemmer, Jason               Spokane             56.35m F      
 13 Armstrong, Tim               Spokane             44.92m F      
 15 Hale, Sam                    Spokane             44.52m F      
 17 Grant, Kraig                 Spokane             43.38m F      
    Tornga, Travis               Spokane                DNF F      
 
 25  Male    Shot Put
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Howard, Dave                 Spokane             16.32m F      
  5 Whitley, Ron                 Spokane             13.64m F      
  6 Kamstra, Mitch               Spokane             13.11m F      
 
 28  Male    Hammer
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  6 Whitley, Ron                 Spokane             46.84m F      
 13 Flemmer, Jason               Spokane             34.23m F      
 
 29  Male    Pole Vault
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 Grant, Kraig                 Spokane              4.25m F      
  3 Neace, Adam                  Spokane              4.10m F      
  4 Schooley, Casey              Spokane              4.10m F      
  6 Armstrong, Tim               Spokane              3.20m F      
  7 Hale, Sam                    Spokane              2.75m F      
 
 31  Male    Long Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  3 Williams, Kurt               Spokane              6.53m F      
  5 Canning, Andrew              Spokane              6.23m F      
 
 34  Male    High Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 Widman, Kris                 Spokane              1.91m F      
  3 Gaines, Donald               Spokane              1.76m F      
 
 36  Male    Triple Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  3 Williams, Kurt               Spokane             12.75m F      
  5 Canning, Andrew              Spokane             12.21m F      
 
 38  Male    Discus
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  3 Whitley, Ron                 Spokane             43.82m F      
  4 Howard, Dave                 Spokane             43.37m F