Licensed To: NWAACC 
                                  2008 NWAACC                                  
         Linfield Icebreaker  29-Feb-08 to 01-Mar-08 [Ageup: 3/5/2005]         
                                 Group: CC                                     
 
 31  Male   100m Dash
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team             
===============================================================================
  5 Gobel, Joe                SO Clackamas            11.45 F      
  9 Webb, Eric                FR Clark College        11.52 F      
 
 32  Male   200m Dash
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  4 Tweedy, Mat               SO Clackamas            23.28 F      
  8 Barrett, Ryan             FR Clark College        23.66 F      
 
 33  Male   400m Dash
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  3 Tweedy, Mat               SO Clackamas            50.49 F      
  9 Gobel, Joe                SO Clackamas            51.13 F      
 10 Barrett, Ryan             FR Clark College        51.15 F      
 13 Faber, Brandon            FR Mt. Hood             52.19 F      
 25 Fries, Andrew             SO Mt. Hood             54.11 F      
 
 34  Male   800m Run
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  6 Brown, Jessy              SO Mt. Hood           2:00.13 F      
  8 Smith, Matt               FR Clark College      2:01.79 F      
 18 Loewen, Josh              FR Clark College      2:06.68 F      
 19 Smith, Nick               FR Clark College      2:07.01 F      
 
 35  Male   1500m Run
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  7 Brown, Jessy              SO Mt. Hood           4:03.79 F      
 18 Davis, Kenny              SO Clark College      4:24.00 F      
 21 Correll, Jared            FR Clackamas         10:00.00 F      
 
 36  Male   3000m StplCh
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  4 Smith, Matt               FR Clark College     10:22.77 F      
  5 Smith, Nick               FR Clark College     10:46.06 F      
 
 37  Male   5000m Run
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  8 Alvarez, Daniel           SO Clackamas         16:12.43 F      
 10 Baker, Chris              SO Clackamas         16:16.30 F      
 11 Altemus, Ben              FR Mt. Hood          16:18.95 F      
 14 Correll, Luke             FR Clackamas         16:51.30 F      
 18 McChesney, Jesse          SO Clark College     17:35.40 F      
 19 Lewis, Grant              FR Clackamas         17:38.40 F      
 
 38  Male   10000m Run
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  6 Vipham, Mike              SO Treasure Valley   34:04.00 F      
  8 Carmichael, Weston        SO Treasure Valley   34:25.02 F      
 10 Anderson, Darrin          FR Treasure Valley   39:07.99 F      
 
 39  Male   110m Hurdles
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
 10 McMullen, Kyle            FR Mt. Hood             19.56 F      
 
 40  Male   400m Hurdles
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 Fries, Andrew             SO Mt. Hood             57.92 F      
 14 McMullen, Kyle            FR Mt. Hood           1:08.80 F      
 
 41  Male   4x100m Relay
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 A  'McKenzie Strider'                                43.68 F      
     1) Nycole Griffin                  2) Freddie Jackson                
     3) Paul Johnson                    4) Isaiah Jones                   
    A  'Pacific (Ore.)'                                     DQ F      
     1) Tony Lam                        2) Jamison Soupir                 
     3) Nathan Gilpin                   4) Reggie Torres                  
    A  'Pacific Lutheran'                                   DQ F      
     1) Neil Colombini                  2) Luke W. Weinbrecht             
     3) Jeffery Rockenbrant             4) Nate Jackson                   
    A  'Warner Pacific'                                     DQ F      
     1) Shawn Miller                    2) Brandon Spencer                
     3) Gabe Nunez                      4) Cody Moore                     
 
 42  Male   4x400m Relay
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 A  'George Fox'                                    3:23.27 F      
     1) Garrett Blizzard                2) John Zaganiacz                 
     3) Ryan McKenzie                   4) James Hosford                  
  2 A  'Warner Pacific'                                3:25.54 F      
     1) Curt Lockard                    2) Brett VanAsch                  
     3) Gabe Nunez                      4) Anton Stupnitskiy              
  3 A  'Linfield College'                              3:26.54 F      
     1) Scott Vanassche                 2) Josh Lovell                    
     3) Jeremy Lovell                   4) Mat Strum                      
  4 A  'Northwest U.'                                  3:33.11 F      
     1) Jerome Inge                     2) Tyler Hart                     
     3) Alex Croutworst                 4) Jimmy Reed                     
  5 A  'Clark College'                                 3:33.28 F      
     1) Ryan Barrett                    2) Josh Loewen                    
     3) Matt Smith                      4) Nick Smith                     
  6 A  'Vixmix TrackClu'                               3:33.46 F      
     1) Brennan Nelson                  2) Alex Yungeberg                 
     3) Toby Maunu                      4) Jacob Cuniff                   
  7 A  'Mt. Hood'                                      3:36.78 F      
     1) Brandon Faber                   2) Jessy Brown                    
     3) Andrew Fries                    4) Kyle McMullen                  
  8 A  'Pacific (Ore.)'                                3:36.80 F      
     1) Eric Coats                      2) Nathan Gilpin                  
     3) Tony Lam                        4) Avery Neal                     
 
 42  Male   4x400m Relay
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  9 B  'George Fox'                                    3:37.07 F      
     1) Ben Dillow                      2) David Dillow                   
     3) Nate Dillow                     4) Ryan Forbes                    
 10 B  'Warner Pacific'                                3:43.30 F      
     1) Roy Adams                       2) Jason Aiken                    
     3) Robert Lopez                    4) Shawn Miller                   
 11 B  'Pacific (Ore.)'                                3:46.88 F      
     1) Steve Stoller                   2) David Maile                    
     3) Shawn Leon-Guerrero             4) Casey Nishimura                
 
 43  Male    High Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 Gobel, Joe                SO Clackamas            1.95m F      
  5 McAvoy, Matt              FR Mt. Hood             1.80m F      
 
 44  Male    Pole Vault
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Lundy, Tim                SO Clark College        4.40m F      
    Webb, Eric                FR Clark College           NH F      
 
 45  Male    Long Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
 12 Faber, Brandon            FR Mt. Hood             6.00m F      
 16 Dotson, Matt              SO Clackamas            5.56m F      
 
 47  Male    Shot Put
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Valentine, Jacobsen       SO Mt. Hood            14.37m F      
  4 McCabe, Bob               SO Clark College       12.99m F      
  8 Cummings, Cory            FR Clark College       12.41m F      
 11 Keo, Sam                  FR Clark College       11.82m F      
 14 Weston, Jacob             FR Mt. Hood            11.36m F      
 16 Pike, Luke                FR Clackamas           11.22m F      
 
 48  Male    Discus
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 Valentine, Jacobsen       SO Mt. Hood            41.95m F      
  8 Weston, Jacob             FR Mt. Hood            38.47m F      
 10 Cummings, Cory            FR Clark College       34.68m F      
 14 Keo, Sam                  FR Clark College       33.14m F      
 16 Pike, Luke                FR Clackamas           32.94m F      
 18 Skipper, Eric             FR Mt. Hood            30.52m F      
 22 Fama, Sam                 FR Clackamas           25.68m F      
 
 49  Male    Javelin
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  9 Armstrong, Trevor         FR Mt. Hood            48.27m F      
 21 Fama, Sam                 FR Clackamas           33.81m F      
 
 50  Male    Hammer
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  6 Skipper, Eric             FR Mt. Hood            44.92m F      
 10 McCabe, Bob               SO Clark College       39.06m F      
 14 Valentine, Jacobsen       SO Mt. Hood            35.86m F      
 15 Weston, Jacob             FR Mt. Hood            33.67m F      
 16 Pike, Luke                FR Clackamas           33.55m F      
 18 Armstrong, Trevor         FR Mt. Hood            31.81m F      
    Fama, Sam                 FR Clackamas               ND F