Licensed to Community College of Spokane
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/22/2009 03:06 PM
          NWAACC Track & Field Championships - 5/21/2009 to 5/22/2009          
                        Spokane Falls Community College                        
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Men 100 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   127 Stubbs, Chris       FR Lane CC                10.81      10.78Q  1.4  2 
  2    23 Keller, Wesley      SO Clackamas CC           10.96      11.08Q  2.1  1 
  3   212 Vetter, Michael     FR Spokane CC             10.69      10.82q  1.4  2 
  4    50 Jackson, Aaron      FR Clark College          11.33      11.12q  1.4  2 
  5   118 Norman, Taylor      FR Lane CC                11.17      11.12q  1.4  2 
  6    31 Tolento, Eric       FR Clackamas CC           11.22      11.16q  2.1  1 
  7   155 Strong, Micah       FR Mt. Hood CC            10.98      11.20q  2.1  1 
  8   104 Christianson, Aust  FR Lane CC                11.20      11.29q  2.1  1 
  9   214 Watson, Tyler       FR Spokane CC             11.36      11.36   2.1  1 
 10   211 Stark, Christian    FR Spokane CC             11.52      11.54   1.4  2 
 11    27 Moore, Ethan        FR Clackamas CC           11.28      11.57   1.4  2 
 12   258 Burch-lucich, Beau  FR Treasure Valley        11.51      11.86   2.1  1 
 13   235 Feemster, Trace     FR SW Oregon CC           11.85      11.89   1.4  2 
 
Event 1  Men 100 Meter Dash
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1   127 Stubbs, Chris       FR Lane CC                10.78      10.66  -0.3  10   
  2   212 Vetter, Michael     FR Spokane CC             10.82      10.88  -0.3   8   
  3    23 Keller, Wesley      SO Clackamas CC           11.08      11.00  -0.3   6   
  4   155 Strong, Micah       FR Mt. Hood CC            11.20      11.10  -0.3   5   
  5   118 Norman, Taylor      FR Lane CC                11.12      11.16  -0.3   4   
  6    31 Tolento, Eric       FR Clackamas CC           11.16      11.28  -0.3   3   
  7    50 Jackson, Aaron      FR Clark College          11.12      11.30  -0.3   2   
  8   104 Christianson, Aust  FR Lane CC                11.29      11.33  -0.3   1   
 
Event 2  Men 200 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   127 Stubbs, Chris       FR Lane CC                21.52      21.32Q  2.1  2 
  2   212 Vetter, Michael     FR Spokane CC             22.07      21.55Q  2.0  1 
  3   111 Harper, Bryan       SO Lane CC                22.51      21.97q  2.1  2 
  4   197 Jenkins, Marzell    FR Spokane CC             22.25      22.02q  2.0  1 
  5    44 Barrett, Ryan       SO Clark College          22.83      22.04q  2.0  1 
  6    23 Keller, Wesley      SO Clackamas CC           22.09      22.15q  2.1  2 
  7   118 Norman, Taylor      FR Lane CC                22.87      22.53q  2.1  2 
  8    21 Garner, Demarcus    FR Clackamas CC           22.21      22.54q  2.1  2 
  9   215 Weller, Mark        FR Spokane CC             22.67      22.72   2.1  2 
 10   155 Strong, Micah       FR Mt. Hood CC            22.35      22.75   2.0  1 
 11    28 Nollan, Robby       FR Clackamas CC           22.88      23.14   2.1  2 
 12   258 Burch-lucich, Beau  FR Treasure Valley        23.06      23.42   2.0  1 
 13    31 Tolento, Eric       FR Clackamas CC           22.83      23.46   2.0  1 
 14   149 Lindstrom, Travis   FR Mt. Hood CC            23.43      23.80   2.1  2 
 15    27 Moore, Ethan        FR Clackamas CC           22.95      24.63   2.0  1 
 
Event 2  Men 200 Meter Dash
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1   127 Stubbs, Chris       FR Lane CC                21.32      21.25   NWI  10   
  2   111 Harper, Bryan       SO Lane CC                21.97      21.93   NWI   8   
  3    44 Barrett, Ryan       SO Clark College          22.04      22.03   NWI   6   
  4    23 Keller, Wesley      SO Clackamas CC           22.15      22.41   NWI   5   
  5    21 Garner, Demarcus    FR Clackamas CC           22.54      22.47   NWI   4   
  6   118 Norman, Taylor      FR Lane CC                22.53      23.07   NWI   3   
  7   197 Jenkins, Marzell    FR Spokane CC             22.02      23.36   NWI   2   
  8   212 Vetter, Michael     FR Spokane CC             21.55      44.19   NWI   1   
 
Event 3  Men 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   111 Harper, Bryan       SO Lane CC                48.13      49.00Q  2 
  2    44 Barrett, Ryan       SO Clark College          49.97      49.50Q  1 
  3    21 Garner, Demarcus    FR Clackamas CC           49.78      50.12q  2 
  4   197 Jenkins, Marzell    FR Spokane CC             48.22      50.13q  1 
  5   215 Weller, Mark        FR Spokane CC             49.84      50.18q  2 
  6   146 Hope, Nathan        FR Mt. Hood CC            49.41      50.23q  1 
  7   123 Rosenberg, J.J.     FR Lane CC                49.84      50.58q  1 
  8   265 Smith, Casey        FR Treasure Valley        51.09      51.51q  1 
  9    28 Nollan, Robby       FR Clackamas CC           51.08      51.54   1 
 10   154 Stevens, Markus     FR Mt. Hood CC            50.42      52.02   2 
 11   149 Lindstrom, Travis   FR Mt. Hood CC            51.17      52.56   2 
 12   245 Urias, Emmanuel     FR SW Oregon CC           54.98      52.89   2 
 13   239 Ragland, Chris      SO SW Oregon CC           52.61      53.04   2 
 14   241 Rowland, Luke       FR SW Oregon CC           54.56      53.69   1 
 15   232 Akers, Tyrell       SO SW Oregon CC           52.88      54.27   1 
 
Event 3  Men 400 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1   111 Harper, Bryan       SO Lane CC                49.00      47.46   10   
  2    44 Barrett, Ryan       SO Clark College          49.50      47.99    8   
  3   197 Jenkins, Marzell    FR Spokane CC             50.13      48.89    6   
  4    21 Garner, Demarcus    FR Clackamas CC           50.12      49.15    5   
  5   215 Weller, Mark        FR Spokane CC             50.18      49.69    4   
  6   146 Hope, Nathan        FR Mt. Hood CC            50.23      50.22    3   
  7   265 Smith, Casey        FR Treasure Valley        51.51      50.79    2   
  8   123 Rosenberg, J.J.     FR Lane CC                50.58      50.92    1   
 
Event 4  Men 800 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1    57 Smith, Nick         SO Clark College        1:53.48    1:54.16Q  2 
  2    56 Smith, Matt         SO Clark College        1:53.53    1:54.27Q  1 
  3   153 Romey, Matt         SO Mt. Hood CC          1:55.22    1:54.48Q  2 
  4   208 Shirley, Tyler      FR Spokane CC           1:54.75    1:54.68Q  1 
  5   189 Brown, Jasen        FR Spokane CC           1:53.02    1:54.53q  2 
  6   112 Head, Spencer       FR Lane CC              1:52.27    1:54.68q  1 
  7   242 Sanders, Steven     FR SW Oregon CC         1:59.23    1:55.95q  1 
  8   267 Ward, Kurt          FR Treasure Valley      1:57.00    1:57.13q  1 
  9    75 Wahlenmaier, Jacob  SO Everett CC           1:58.81    1:57.16   2 
 10    77 Eidsmoe, Ryan       FR Highline CC          1:58.37    1:57.96   1 
 11   124 Ryberg, Brent       FR Lane CC              1:55.22    1:58.11   2 
 12   148 Ishenin, Slavic     FR Mt. Hood CC          2:01.12    2:00.19   2 
 13    73 Trowbridge, Seth    FR Everett CC           1:59.20    2:01.72   1 
 14    53 Loewen, Josh        FR Clark College        2:05.11    2:03.00   2 
 15    67 Cheslik, Josiah     FR Everett CC           1:58.67    2:06.91   2 
 16   245 Urias, Emmanuel     FR SW Oregon CC         2:08.12    2:07.11   1 
 
Event 4  Men 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1    57 Smith, Nick         SO Clark College        1:54.16    1:55.43   10   
  2   189 Brown, Jasen        FR Spokane CC           1:54.53    1:55.49    8   
  3   153 Romey, Matt         SO Mt. Hood CC          1:54.48    1:56.18    6   
  4    56 Smith, Matt         SO Clark College        1:54.27    1:56.77    5   
  5   208 Shirley, Tyler      FR Spokane CC           1:54.68    1:58.18    4   
  6   267 Ward, Kurt          FR Treasure Valley      1:57.13    1:58.67    3   
  7   242 Sanders, Steven     FR SW Oregon CC         1:55.95    2:02.26    2   
  8   112 Head, Spencer       FR Lane CC              1:54.68    2:10.64    1   
 
Event 5  Men 1500 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   205 Sanchey, Herschel   FR Spokane CC           3:59.89    4:01.42   10   
  2   192 Coyle, Sean         FR Spokane CC           3:54.52    4:01.79    8   
  3   242 Sanders, Steven     FR SW Oregon CC         4:02.79    4:02.91    6   
  4   208 Shirley, Tyler      FR Spokane CC           4:00.08    4:06.76    5   
  5   112 Head, Spencer       FR Lane CC              3:59.39    4:08.16    4   
  6   188 Bragg, Brian        SO Spokane CC           4:00.72    4:09.04    3   
  7    56 Smith, Matt         SO Clark College        4:00.51    4:10.48    2   
  8    77 Eidsmoe, Ryan       FR Highline CC          4:11.14    4:11.55    1   
  9   105 Churchill, Joe      SO Lane CC              4:01.20    4:13.92  
 10   148 Ishenin, Slavic     FR Mt. Hood CC          4:09.15    4:15.22  
 11   191 Cesal, Andrew       FR Spokane CC           4:21.82    4:23.53  
 12   246 Wayrynen, Willie    FR SW Oregon CC         4:37.09    4:31.98  
 
Event 6  Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   192 Coyle, Sean         FR Spokane CC           9:09.14    9:39.38   10   
  2   205 Sanchey, Herschel   FR Spokane CC           9:31.45    9:47.18    8   
  3   126 Stevens, Travis     FR Lane CC             10:05.65    9:54.34    6   
  4   191 Cesal, Andrew       FR Spokane CC           9:56.58    9:56.28    5   
  5    68 Elias, Mitchell     SO Everett CC           9:54.17    9:59.50    4   
  6   188 Bragg, Brian        SO Spokane CC          10:08.20   10:05.53    3   
  7   186 Aguilar, Bryce      FR Spokane CC          10:01.88   10:13.87    2   
  8   260 Dean, Kyler         FR Treasure Valley     10:06.89   10:16.17    1   
  9    18 Correll, Jared      FR Clackamas CC        10:20.08   10:24.62  
 10   145 Gongora, Gilmer     FR Mt. Hood CC         10:16.92   10:51.44  
 11   256 Anderson, Darrin    FR Treasure Valley     10:14.24   11:15.54  
 12   246 Wayrynen, Willie    FR SW Oregon CC        11:11.71   11:39.61  
 
Event 7  Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   203 Riek, Dak           FR Spokane CC          14:57.02   15:21.42    9   
  1   198 Jimenez, Rigoberto  FR Spokane CC          15:18.85   15:21.42    9   
  3   126 Stevens, Travis     FR Lane CC             15:30.48   15:46.88    6   
  4    59 Weldon, Shane       FR Clark College       15:14.10   15:47.01    5   
  5    72 Nilsen, Tyler       SO Everett CC          15:23.82   16:01.00    4   
  6   109 Fenley, Lukas       SO Lane CC             15:25.20   16:08.77    3   
  7   186 Aguilar, Bryce      FR Spokane CC          16:03.22   16:09.68    2   
  8    54 Moncur, Matt        FR Clark College       15:47.67   16:14.88    1   
  9    68 Elias, Mitchell     SO Everett CC          16:07.00   16:15.39  
 10    75 Wahlenmaier, Jacob  SO Everett CC          16:02.13   16:21.19  
 11   113 Jones, Alex         FR Lane CC             16:10.72   16:46.37  
 12    74 Wagner, Andy        FR Everett CC          16:07.37   16:57.39  
 13    19 Correll, Luke       FR Clackamas CC        16:48.73   17:13.33  
 14   145 Gongora, Gilmer     FR Mt. Hood CC         16:54.33   17:24.04  
 15   257 Begay, Atcitty      FR Treasure Valley     16:39.36   17:51.15  
 
Event 8  Men 10000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   203 Riek, Dak           FR Spokane CC          33:43.50   32:06.91   10   
  2   198 Jimenez, Rigoberto  FR Spokane CC          31:50.46   32:19.01    8   
  3    59 Weldon, Shane       FR Clark College       32:00.32   33:33.30    6   
  4   109 Fenley, Lukas       SO Lane CC             33:38.63   34:10.98    5   
  5   113 Jones, Alex         FR Lane CC             33:47.26   35:01.90    4   
  6    74 Wagner, Andy        FR Everett CC          34:39.11   35:12.29    3   
  7   266 Ward, Casey         FR Treasure Valley     35:59.00   36:25.94    2   
  8   256 Anderson, Darrin    FR Treasure Valley     35:45.00   36:44.57    1   
  9    25 Lewis, Grant        FR Clackamas CC        35:34.04   37:02.03  
 10   257 Begay, Atcitty      FR Treasure Valley     35:33.00   37:36.62  
 11    69 Horn, TJ            SO Everett CC          38:45.92   37:47.05  
 12   262 Hernandez, Freddy   FR Treasure Valley     38:13.00   38:18.71  
 13    76 Warren, Andy        FR Everett CC          41:44.90   40:58.34  
 14    70 Lawrence, Justin    FR Everett CC          43:51.52   43:49.11  
 
Event 9  Men 110 Meter Hurdles
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   187 Armstrong, Tim      SO Spokane CC             15.17      15.03Q  1.8  1 
  2   147 Howelton, Brian     FR Mt. Hood CC            15.40      15.39Q -0.9  2 
  3   264 Noble, Philip       SO Treasure Valley        15.45      15.06q  1.8  1 
  4   119 Olstedt, Dennis     SO Lane CC                15.37      15.44q -0.9  2 
  5   213 Victor, Austin      FR Spokane CC             15.50      15.56q  1.8  1 
  6   101 Arnold, Richard     FR Lane CC                15.73      15.73q -0.9  2 
  7   243 Smith, Justin       FR SW Oregon CC           16.03      15.74q  1.8  1 
  8   110 Godfrey, Kevin      FR Lane CC                16.07      15.95q  1.8  1 
  9   211 Stark, Christian    FR Spokane CC             15.90      15.98  -0.9  2 
 10   268 Williams, TJ        FR Treasure Valley        17.35      16.67   1.8  1 
 11    17 Bellefeuille, Jed   FR Clackamas CC           16.63      16.68  -0.9  2 
 12   233 Berhe, Dayvion      FR SW Oregon CC           16.70      17.09  -0.9  2 
 13    33 Williams, Trevor    FR Clackamas CC           17.90      17.62   1.8  1 
 
Event 9  Men 110 Meter Hurdles
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1   213 Victor, Austin      FR Spokane CC             15.56      15.07   0.9  10   
  2   187 Armstrong, Tim      SO Spokane CC             15.03      15.08   0.9   8   
  3   119 Olstedt, Dennis     SO Lane CC                15.44      15.09   0.9   6   
  4   264 Noble, Philip       SO Treasure Valley        15.06      15.11   0.9   5   
  5   101 Arnold, Richard     FR Lane CC                15.73      15.33   0.9   4   
  6   147 Howelton, Brian     FR Mt. Hood CC            15.39      15.61   0.9   3   
  7   110 Godfrey, Kevin      FR Lane CC                15.95      15.86   0.9   2   
  8   243 Smith, Justin       FR SW Oregon CC           15.74      15.93   0.9   1   
 
Event 10  Men 400 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   264 Noble, Philip       SO Treasure Valley        53.74      54.99Q  1 
  2   187 Armstrong, Tim      SO Spokane CC             54.65      55.80Q  2 
  3   119 Olstedt, Dennis     SO Lane CC                54.79      56.21q  2 
  4   101 Arnold, Richard     FR Lane CC                57.07      56.22q  1 
  5   211 Stark, Christian    FR Spokane CC             57.18      56.66q  2 
  6   147 Howelton, Brian     FR Mt. Hood CC            56.04      56.73q  1 
  7    17 Bellefeuille, Jed   FR Clackamas CC           57.59      57.01q  2 
  8   263 Lannon, Marc        SO Treasure Valley        59.69      58.12q  1 
  9   201 Nell, Carter        FR Spokane CC             57.89      58.75   1 
 10   213 Victor, Austin      FR Spokane CC             58.00      58.81   1 
 11   110 Godfrey, Kevin      FR Lane CC                59.29      59.38   2 
 12   146 Hope, Nathan        FR Mt. Hood CC            59.57      60.72   1 
 13   128 Turner, Sean        FR Lane CC                60.43      61.42   2 
 14    33 Williams, Trevor    FR Clackamas CC           62.69      61.87   2 
 15   268 Williams, TJ        FR Treasure Valley        64.39      62.67   1 
 16   233 Berhe, Dayvion      FR SW Oregon CC           58.47      68.24   2 
 
Event 10  Men 400 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1   264 Noble, Philip       SO Treasure Valley        54.99      53.81   10   
  2   119 Olstedt, Dennis     SO Lane CC                56.21      54.01    8   
  3   187 Armstrong, Tim      SO Spokane CC             55.80      54.71    6   
  4   101 Arnold, Richard     FR Lane CC                56.22      55.73    5   
  5   211 Stark, Christian    FR Spokane CC             56.66      56.50    4   
  6   147 Howelton, Brian     FR Mt. Hood CC            56.73      57.04    3   
  7    17 Bellefeuille, Jed   FR Clackamas CC           57.01      57.79    2   
  8   263 Lannon, Marc        SO Treasure Valley        58.12      59.50    1   
 
Event 11  Men 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lane CC  'A'                                        42.22      41.81   10   
     1) 118 Norman, Taylor FR           2) 127 Stubbs, Chris FR           
     3) 104 Christianson, Austin FR     4) 111 Harper, Bryan SO           
  2 Spokane CC  'A'                                     42.46      42.29    8   
     1) 214 Watson, Tyler FR            2) 212 Vetter, Michael FR         
     3) 215 Weller, Mark FR             4) 197 Jenkins, Marzell FR        
  3 Clackamas CC  'A'                                   42.69      42.38    6   
     1) 31 Tolento, Eric FR             2) 23 Keller, Wesley SO           
     3) 28 Nollan, Robby FR             4) 21 Garner, Demarcus FR         
  4 Mt. Hood CC  'A'                                    42.61      43.56    5   
     1) 149 Lindstrom, Travis FR        2) 146 Hope, Nathan FR            
     3) 153 Romey, Matt SO              4) 155 Strong, Micah FR           
  5 Treasure Valley CC  'A'                             45.03      43.71    4   
     1) 258 Burch-lucich, Beau FR       2) 265 Smith, Casey FR            
     3) 267 Ward, Kurt FR               4) 264 Noble, Philip SO           
  6 SW Oregon CC  'A'                                   44.39      45.25    3   
     1) 232 Akers, Tyrell SO            2) 241 Rowland, Luke FR           
     3) 239 Ragland, Chris SO           4) 235 Feemster, Trace FR         
 
Event 12  Men 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lane CC  'A'                                      3:18.82    3:14.83   10   
     1) 123 Rosenberg, J.J. FR          2) 101 Arnold, Richard FR         
     3) 127 Stubbs, Chris FR            4) 111 Harper, Bryan SO           
  2 Spokane CC  'A'                                   3:18.96    3:20.48    8   
     1) 215 Weller, Mark FR             2) 187 Armstrong, Tim SO          
     3) 192 Coyle, Sean FR              4) 189 Brown, Jasen FR            
  3 Treasure Valley CC  'A'                           3:25.26    3:21.64    6   
     1) 258 Burch-lucich, Beau FR       2) 265 Smith, Casey FR            
     3) 267 Ward, Kurt FR               4) 264 Noble, Philip SO           
  4 Mt. Hood CC  'A'                                  3:21.43    3:22.05    5   
     1) 149 Lindstrom, Travis FR        2) 153 Romey, Matt SO             
     3) 155 Strong, Micah FR            4) 146 Hope, Nathan FR            
  5 Clark College  'A'                                3:24.40    3:22.91    4   
  6 Clackamas CC  'A'                                 3:20.63    3:24.31    3   
     1) 23 Keller, Wesley SO            2) 28 Nollan, Robby FR            
     3) 17 Bellefeuille, Jed FR         4) 21 Garner, Demarcus FR         
  7 SW Oregon CC  'A'                                 3:34.44    3:29.87    2   
     1) 243 Smith, Justin FR            2) 245 Urias, Emmanuel FR         
     3) 232 Akers, Tyrell SO            4) 239 Ragland, Chris SO          
  8 Everett CC  'A'                                   3:38.68    3:40.98    1   
     1) 73 Trowbridge, Seth FR          2) 75 Wahlenmaier, Jacob SO       
     3) 72 Nilsen, Tyler SO             4) 67 Cheslik, Josiah FR          
 
Event 13  Men Long Jump
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1   107 Davis, Trent        FR Lane CC             23-00.00      7.11m   0.5  23-04.00  10   
  2   193 Edwards, Deonta     SO Spokane CC          22-00.25      6.89m  -0.4  22-07.25   8   
  3   117 Lindquist, Seth     SO Lane CC             22-02.50      6.80m   2.4  22-03.75   6   
  4   194 Feser, Jason        FR Spokane CC          21-09.00      6.66m   0.6  21-10.25   5   
  5    27 Moore, Ethan        FR Clackamas CC        20-10.50      6.52m   0.8  21-04.75   4   
  6   123 Rosenberg, J.J.     FR Lane CC             20-11.25      6.38m  +0.0  20-11.25   3   
  7   147 Howelton, Brian     FR Mt. Hood CC         21-00.50      6.32m   1.7  20-09.00   1.50
  7    15 Baertlein, Andrew   FR Clackamas CC        19-06.00      6.32m  +0.0  20-09.00   1.50
  9   110 Godfrey, Kevin      FR Lane CC             20-10.50      6.14m  -1.2  20-01.75 
 10   128 Turner, Sean        FR Lane CC             19-07.00      6.04m  +0.0  19-09.75 
 11    26 Melum, Trevor       FR Clackamas CC        20-03.00      5.99m  -1.9  19-08.00 
 12   243 Smith, Justin       FR SW Oregon CC        20-00.25      5.97m   0.2  19-07.00 
 13   239 Ragland, Chris      SO SW Oregon CC        20-06.25      5.78m  +0.0  18-11.75 
 13   236 Gannon, Justin      SO SW Oregon CC        18-03.25      5.78m  -1.6  18-11.75 
 --   103 Burbank, Bruce      SO Lane CC             21-10.75       FOUL                 
 
Event 14  Men Triple Jump
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1   117 Lindquist, Seth     SO Lane CC             46-08.00     14.46m  +0.0  47-05.25  10   
  2   107 Davis, Trent        FR Lane CC             45-05.25     14.14m  -1.6  46-04.75   8   
  3   193 Edwards, Deonta     SO Spokane CC          44-03.50     13.68m   1.4  44-10.75   6   
  4   194 Feser, Jason        FR Spokane CC          43-06.00     13.57m   0.3  44-06.25   5   
  5   236 Gannon, Justin      SO SW Oregon CC        41-10.00     13.31m   0.5  43-08.00   4   
  6    27 Moore, Ethan        FR Clackamas CC        42-03.25     13.02m  +0.0  42-08.75   3   
  7   147 Howelton, Brian     FR Mt. Hood CC         43-06.00     12.79m   0.6  41-11.50   2   
  8   106 Davis, Kendrick     FR Lane CC             42-02.75     12.70m   0.3  41-08.00   1   
  9   238 Leman, Tyler        SO SW Oregon CC        40-08.25     12.34m  +0.0  40-06.00 
 10    26 Melum, Trevor       FR Clackamas CC        39-01.00     12.06m  +0.0  39-07.00 
 11    15 Baertlein, Andrew   FR Clackamas CC        38-09.75     11.96m  -1.4  39-03.00 
 
Event 15  Men High Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1   193 Edwards, Deonta     SO Spokane CC           6-10.25      2.10m    6-10.75  10   
  2   117 Lindquist, Seth     SO Lane CC              6-05.50      2.00m    6-06.75   8   
  3   107 Davis, Trent        FR Lane CC              6-02.75      1.95m    6-04.75   6   
  4   154 Stevens, Markus     FR Mt. Hood CC          5-11.50      1.90m    6-02.75   5   
  5   238 Leman, Tyler        SO SW Oregon CC         6-00.00     J1.90m    6-02.75   4   
  6   110 Godfrey, Kevin      FR Lane CC              6-02.75      1.85m    6-00.75   2.50
  6   194 Feser, Jason        FR Spokane CC           6-04.00      1.85m    6-00.75   2.50
  8    29 Ojala, Markus       SO Clackamas CC         6-00.00     J1.85m    6-00.75   1   
  9    27 Moore, Ethan        FR Clackamas CC         6-00.75      1.80m    5-10.75 
 10    15 Baertlein, Andrew   FR Clackamas CC         5-09.75     J1.80m    5-10.75 
 --   243 Smith, Justin       FR SW Oregon CC         5-08.00         NH            
 
Event 16  Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1   264 Noble, Philip       SO Treasure Valley     15-01.00      4.66m   15-03.50  10   
  2   110 Godfrey, Kevin      FR Lane CC             14-11.00      4.56m   14-11.50   8   
  3   201 Nell, Carter        FR Spokane CC          14-07.25     J4.56m   14-11.50   6   
  4   108 Elliott, Scott      FR Lane CC             16-00.00      4.46m   14-07.50   5   
  5   117 Lindquist, Seth     SO Lane CC             14-06.00     J4.46m   14-07.50   4   
  6   156 Vaughn, KC          FR Mt. Hood CC         14-07.25     J4.46m   14-07.50   3   
  7   121 Pruitt, Garrett     FR Lane CC             15-01.00     J4.46m   14-07.50   2   
  8   103 Burbank, Bruce      SO Lane CC             14-07.50      4.01m   13-01.75   1   
 --    24 Lair, Josh          FR Clackamas CC        13-01.75         NH            
 
Event 17  Men Shot Put
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1   157 Velasquez, Jr.      FR Mt. Hood CC         49-07.25     15.98m   52-05.25  10   
  2   120 Perry, Max          SO Lane CC             48-10.25     14.80m   48-06.75   8   
  3   102 Bellitt, Chris      SO Lane CC             45-03.00     14.39m   47-02.50   6   
  4   259 Case, Levi          FR Treasure Valley     44-11.00     13.75m   45-01.50   5   
  5   199 Jones, Griffon      FR Spokane CC          45-01.75     13.66m   44-09.75   4   
  6   210 Smith, Kahel        SO Spokane CC          42-06.75     13.26m   43-06.00   3   
  7   159 Weber, Adrian       FR Mt. Hood CC         37-08.50     12.04m   39-06.00   2   
  8   216 Wolfe, Ryan         FR Spokane CC          40-09.50     11.88m   38-11.75   1   
  9   234 Carnahan, Ben       SO SW Oregon CC        40-07.00     11.51m   37-09.25 
 10   151 Reece, William      SO Mt. Hood CC         39-00.25     11.26m   36-11.50 
 11    45 Chau, Bryan         FR Clark College       41-01.50     11.07m   36-04.00 
 12    30 Pike, Luke          SO Clackamas CC        39-04.00     10.93m   35-10.50 
 13   122 Rauschert, Cory     SO Lane CC             38-11.75     10.69m   35-01.00 
 14   240 Reese, Howard       FR SW Oregon CC        38-02.00     10.49m   34-05.00 
 15   128 Turner, Sean        FR Lane CC             35-06.50     10.20m   33-05.75 
 
Event 18  Men Discus Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1   199 Jones, Griffon      FR Spokane CC            151-08     45.54m     149-05  10   
  2   157 Velasquez, Jr.      FR Mt. Hood CC         33-03.50     43.65m     143-02   8   
  3   210 Smith, Kahel        SO Spokane CC          53-10.25     43.61m     143-01   6   
  4   102 Bellitt, Chris      SO Lane CC             48-07.25     43.40m     142-05   5   
  5   120 Perry, Max          SO Lane CC               142-07     39.92m     131-00   4   
  6   116 Lindgren, Tyler     SO Lane CC             34-11.25     39.59m     129-11   3   
  7   216 Wolfe, Ryan         FR Spokane CC          31-06.25     39.55m     129-09   2   
  8   207 Shepherd, Chris     SO Spokane CC            132-00     36.87m     120-11   1   
  9   159 Weber, Adrian       FR Mt. Hood CC         21-07.75     36.48m     119-08 
  9    16 Bates, Aaron        FR Clackamas CC          122-02     36.48m     119-08 
 11    45 Chau, Bryan         FR Clark College         119-09     36.07m     118-04 
 12   150 McNutt, Brett       FR Mt. Hood CC         16-09.50     34.24m     112-04 
 13   244 Thies, Zach         FR SW Oregon CC          109-01     33.50m     109-11 
 14    30 Pike, Luke          SO Clackamas CC          122-04     33.01m     108-04 
 15   234 Carnahan, Ben       SO SW Oregon CC        01-07.50     31.29m     102-08 
 16   128 Turner, Sean        FR Lane CC             06-06.50     27.84m      91-04 
 
Event 19  Men Javelin Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1    22 Keller, Braden      FR Clackamas CC          194-10     62.80m     206-00  10   
  2   195 Flemmer, Jason      SO Spokane CC            204-03     62.15m     203-11   8   
  3   269 Hart, Kyle             Treasure Valley       173-00     57.81m     189-08   6   
  4   210 Smith, Kahel        SO Spokane CC            163-06     57.46m     188-06   5   
  5   200 McCoy, Randy        FR Spokane CC            187-11     56.80m     186-04   4   
  6   237 Guffy, Paul         SO SW Oregon CC          185-09     54.86m     180-00   3   
  7   159 Weber, Adrian       FR Mt. Hood CC           166-06     54.20m     177-10   2   
  8   152 Robinson, Kyle      FR Mt. Hood CC           176-10     50.55m     165-10   1   
  9   201 Nell, Carter        FR Spokane CC            176-09     49.90m     163-08 
 10   259 Case, Levi          FR Treasure Valley     66-02.25     49.55m     162-07 
 11   123 Rosenberg, J.J.     FR Lane CC             61-10.50     47.67m     156-05 
 12    47 Fugere, Kyle        FR Clark College         163-03     47.55m     156-00 
 13    49 Hughes, Alex        FR Clark College         170-02     46.64m     153-00 
 14   120 Perry, Max          SO Lane CC             55-10.25     45.95m     150-09 
 15   236 Gannon, Justin      SO SW Oregon CC          172-01     45.41m     149-00 
 16    55 Nelms, Kelsey       SO Clark College       66-06.25     44.44m     145-10 
 
Event 20  Men Hammer Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1   116 Lindgren, Tyler     SO Lane CC             87-00.25     57.66m     189-02  10   
  2   210 Smith, Kahel        SO Spokane CC            178-06     52.32m     171-08   8   
  3   120 Perry, Max          SO Lane CC             60-11.25     50.00m     164-00   6   
  4    30 Pike, Luke          SO Clackamas CC          160-01     49.78m     163-04   5   
  5   207 Shepherd, Chris     SO Spokane CC            144-04     44.34m     145-06   4   
  6    16 Bates, Aaron        FR Clackamas CC          140-00     44.24m     145-02   3   
  7   195 Flemmer, Jason      SO Spokane CC            132-03     40.43m     132-08   2   
  8   122 Rauschert, Cory     SO Lane CC               129-11     40.04m     131-04   1   
  9   216 Wolfe, Ryan         FR Spokane CC            117-03     36.12m     118-06 
 10   157 Velasquez, Jr.      FR Mt. Hood CC         19-07.25     36.10m     118-05 
 11    51 Kee, Tatsuya        FR Clark College         106-07     34.60m     113-06 
 12    45 Chau, Bryan         FR Clark College       76-07.25     23.73m      77-10 
 --    22 Keller, Braden      FR Clackamas CC          133-05       FOUL            
 
Event 21  Women 100 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   164 Currie, Lateashea   FR Spokane CC             12.11      12.13Q  2.3  2 
  2   138 Sims, Catherine     SO Mt. Hood CC            12.46      12.41Q -0.9  1 
  3   170 Harris, Vanessa     FR Spokane CC             12.71      12.40q  2.3  2 
  4   139 Sims, Crystal       SO Mt. Hood CC            12.71      12.49q  2.3  2 
  5   100 Wilson, Kim         FR Lane CC                12.59      12.61q -0.9  1 
  6   163 Cook, Taylor        SO Spokane CC             13.14      12.66q -0.9  1 
  7    94 Rodolf, Jessica     FR Lane CC                13.21      12.71q  2.3  2 
  8    10 Reid, Kaitlyn       SO Clackamas CC           12.72      12.92q -0.9  1 
  9   165 Delong, Brynn       FR Spokane CC             13.21      13.17   2.3  2 
 10     4 Heckeroth, Courtne  SO Clackamas CC           13.94      13.94  -0.9  1 
 11   219 Chong, Dianne       FR SW Oregon CC           13.50      14.19  -0.9  1 
 
Event 21  Women 100 Meter Dash
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1   170 Harris, Vanessa     FR Spokane CC             12.40      12.44  -1.7  10   
  2   100 Wilson, Kim         FR Lane CC                12.61      12.68  -1.7   8   
  3    94 Rodolf, Jessica     FR Lane CC                12.71      12.84  -1.7   6   
  4   163 Cook, Taylor        SO Spokane CC             12.66      12.85  -1.7   5   
  5    10 Reid, Kaitlyn       SO Clackamas CC           12.92      13.06  -1.7   4   
  6   138 Sims, Catherine     SO Mt. Hood CC            12.41      13.17  -1.7   3   
  7   139 Sims, Crystal       SO Mt. Hood CC            12.49      13.23  -1.7   2   
 --   164 Currie, Lateashea   FR Spokane CC             12.13        DNF  -1.7 
 
Event 22  Women 200 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   138 Sims, Catherine     SO Mt. Hood CC            25.34      25.03Q  1.7  1 
  2   164 Currie, Lateashea   FR Spokane CC             25.18      25.36Q  2.3  2 
  3   184 Valentine, Myisha   FR Spokane CC             26.00      25.75q  1.7  1 
  4   170 Harris, Vanessa     FR Spokane CC             26.38      25.88q  1.7  1 
  5   163 Cook, Taylor        SO Spokane CC             26.35      26.08q  2.3  2 
  6   100 Wilson, Kim         FR Lane CC                26.19      26.17q  2.3  2 
  7    79 Batson, Diana       FR Lane CC                26.46      26.31q  1.7  1 
  8     6 Monterola, Keisa    FR Clackamas CC           26.63      26.60q  2.3  2 
  9   249 Good, Emma          FR Treasure Valley        27.09      26.83   1.7  1 
 10   227 Johnson, Kelsea     FR SW Oregon CC           27.88      27.73   1.7  1 
 11    94 Rodolf, Jessica     FR Lane CC                26.83      42.77   2.3  2 
 
Event 22  Women 200 Meter Dash
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1   138 Sims, Catherine     SO Mt. Hood CC            25.03      25.15   NWI  10   
  2   170 Harris, Vanessa     FR Spokane CC             25.88      25.45   NWI   8   
  3   163 Cook, Taylor        SO Spokane CC             26.08      25.83   NWI   6   
  4   100 Wilson, Kim         FR Lane CC                26.17      26.20   NWI   5   
  5   184 Valentine, Myisha   FR Spokane CC             25.75      26.21   NWI   4   
  6     6 Monterola, Keisa    FR Clackamas CC           26.60      26.35   NWI   3   
  7    79 Batson, Diana       FR Lane CC                26.31      26.35   NWI   2   
 
Event 23  Women 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   139 Sims, Crystal       SO Mt. Hood CC            57.64      60.25Q  2 
  2   138 Sims, Catherine     SO Mt. Hood CC            57.45      60.39Q  1 
  3    79 Batson, Diana       FR Lane CC                58.48      60.43q  1 
  4   184 Valentine, Myisha   FR Spokane CC             57.71      60.61q  2 
  5   173 Lawhead, Chelsea    FR Spokane CC             60.42      61.00q  1 
  6   249 Good, Emma          FR Treasure Valley        61.15      61.87q  2 
  7   254 Root, Janae         FR Treasure Valley        62.01      63.01q  2 
  8    88 Menzies, Jeanine    SO Lane CC                63.72      63.08q  1 
  9     3 Gopher, Raevyn      FR Clackamas CC           66.20      68.09   1 
 
Event 23  Women 400 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1   138 Sims, Catherine     SO Mt. Hood CC            60.39      57.84   10   
  2   184 Valentine, Myisha   FR Spokane CC             60.61      57.88    8   
  3   139 Sims, Crystal       SO Mt. Hood CC            60.25      58.48    6   
  4    79 Batson, Diana       FR Lane CC                60.43      59.90    5   
  5   173 Lawhead, Chelsea    FR Spokane CC             61.00      60.79    4   
  6   249 Good, Emma          FR Treasure Valley        61.87      60.83    3   
  7    88 Menzies, Jeanine    SO Lane CC                63.08      63.46    2   
  8   254 Root, Janae         FR Treasure Valley        63.01      65.01    1   
 
Event 24  Women 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1    37 Henderson, Brittan  FR Clark College        2:14.40    2:18.31   10   
  2    80 Bradbury, Mikayla   FR Lane CC              2:25.78    2:20.08    8   
  3    95 Salyer, Angelyn     FR Lane CC              2:24.16    2:22.04    6   
  4   183 Turner, Kelly       FR Spokane CC           2:28.24    2:24.93    5   
  5    82 Hagy, Anne          FR Lane CC              2:30.39    2:26.49    4   
  6   222 Damon, Emily        FR SW Oregon CC         2:39.49    2:28.95    3   
  7   129 Baker, Amanda       FR Mt. Hood CC          2:28.46    2:33.61    2   
 
Event 25  Women 1500 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1    37 Henderson, Brittan  FR Clark College        4:48.06    4:54.02   10   
  2   181 Sanchez, Brittnee   SO Spokane CC           4:42.35    4:58.06    8   
  3    80 Bradbury, Mikayla   FR Lane CC              4:47.42    4:58.41    6   
  4    97 Twombly, Leah       SO Lane CC              4:50.74    5:00.46    5   
  5   176 Owens, Karen        SO Spokane CC           4:57.65    5:05.43    4   
  6    81 Gruber, Andrea      FR Lane CC              4:53.45    5:05.44    3   
  7   160 Agee, Larsen        SO Spokane CC           5:03.97    5:12.22    2   
  8   224 Frasier, Francesca  SO SW Oregon CC         5:04.57    5:14.94    1   
  9   252 Nielson, Brook      FR Treasure Valley      5:06.57    5:25.65  
 10    64 McGill, Krissy      FR Everett CC           5:23.06    5:31.77  
 11    36 Eloff, Brandi       FR Clark College        5:21.59    5:39.45  
 
Event 26  Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   176 Owens, Karen        SO Spokane CC          11:50.23   11:49.12   10   
  2   224 Frasier, Francesca  SO SW Oregon CC        11:59.55   12:02.34    8   
  3    86 Krempley, Tara      SO Lane CC             11:54.33   12:06.53    6   
  4   134 Payment, Whitney    SO Mt. Hood CC         12:21.10   12:12.34    5   
  5   160 Agee, Larsen        SO Spokane CC          12:05.55   12:26.78    4   
  6     9 Osten, Karly        FR Clackamas CC        13:03.63   13:02.16    3   
  7   251 Nielson, Brina      FR Treasure Valley     12:34.60   13:19.96    2   
  8    87 Lee, Sierra         SO Lane CC             12:52.02   13:46.63    1   
  9   131 Gustafson, Hannah   SO Mt. Hood CC         12:57.40   14:07.26  
 10    13 Spring, Crystal     FR Clackamas CC        14:46.92   14:15.47  
 
Event 27  Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   181 Sanchez, Brittnee   SO Spokane CC          17:47.79   19:16.65   10   
  2    63 Hall, Megan         SO Everett CC          18:27.06   19:20.05    8   
  3   161 Bailey, Armarose    FR Spokane CC          19:22.67   19:21.68    6   
  4    97 Twombly, Leah       SO Lane CC             18:24.27   19:37.37    5   
  5    81 Gruber, Andrea      FR Lane CC             19:53.98   19:42.62    4   
  6   134 Payment, Whitney    SO Mt. Hood CC         19:29.01   19:43.51    3   
  7   252 Nielson, Brook      FR Treasure Valley     19:43.00   19:46.51    2   
  8   182 Sweeney, Melissa    FR Spokane CC          19:25.34   19:53.78    1   
  9    78 Barnhart, Katherin  SO Lane CC             19:14.15   20:02.49  
 10     1 Braniff, Ashley     FR Clackamas CC        19:34.48   20:12.75  
 11   175 North, Lauren       FR Spokane CC          18:57.30   20:19.05  
 12    86 Krempley, Tara      SO Lane CC             19:41.00   20:19.34  
 13   183 Turner, Kelly       FR Spokane CC          18:57.72   20:21.78  
 14    61 Costigan, Jessica   FR Everett CC          19:54.98   20:39.79  
 15   251 Nielson, Brina      FR Treasure Valley     19:59.18   20:44.61  
 16    82 Hagy, Anne          FR Lane CC             19:53.58   21:18.02  
 
Event 28  Women 10000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1    63 Hall, Megan         SO Everett CC          39:59.77   40:23.75   10   
  2    81 Gruber, Andrea      FR Lane CC             40:34.98   40:35.05    8   
  3   252 Nielson, Brook      FR Treasure Valley     41:17.00   40:41.86    6   
  4    78 Barnhart, Katherin  SO Lane CC             40:21.05   40:59.55    5   
  5   182 Sweeney, Melissa    FR Spokane CC          40:34.00   41:01.75    4   
  6   161 Bailey, Armarose    FR Spokane CC          40:58.11   41:14.07    3   
  7    61 Costigan, Jessica   FR Everett CC          43:12.01   42:20.62    2   
  8   251 Nielson, Brina      FR Treasure Valley     42:34.00   42:50.95    1   
  9    62 Cotterill, Lacey    SO Everett CC          44:47.57   43:59.76  
 10    65 Minor, Jolene       FR Everett CC          43:37.94   44:14.13  
 11    66 Whipple, Kelsey     FR Everett CC          43:45.46   44:19.57  
 12    64 McGill, Krissy      FR Everett CC          43:33.82   46:58.62  
 
Event 29  Women 100 Meter Hurdles
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   137 Schumacher, Terra   SO Mt. Hood CC            15.00      15.10Q  1.0  2 
  2    10 Reid, Kaitlyn       SO Clackamas CC           15.02      15.21Q -1.0  1 
  3   165 Delong, Brynn       FR Spokane CC             15.31      15.27q  1.0  2 
  4    38 Holton, Brooklyn    SO Clark College          15.68      15.49q -1.0  1 
  5    96 Sterling, Katie     FR Lane CC                15.54      15.76q -1.0  1 
  6   177 Pena, Kasey         FR Spokane CC             16.89      15.99q  1.0  2 
  7   138 Sims, Catherine     SO Mt. Hood CC            15.28      16.04q -1.0  1 
  8   139 Sims, Crystal       SO Mt. Hood CC            15.48      16.06q  1.0  2 
  9    43 Williams, Brittani  SO Clark College          17.17      16.48  -1.0  1 
 10    34 Avalos, Andrea      FR Clark College          16.94      17.05   1.0  2 
 
Event 29  Women 100 Meter Hurdles
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1   137 Schumacher, Terra   SO Mt. Hood CC            15.10      14.30   2.3  10   
  2    10 Reid, Kaitlyn       SO Clackamas CC           15.21      14.92   2.3   8   
  3    96 Sterling, Katie     FR Lane CC                15.76      15.11   2.3   6   
  4   165 Delong, Brynn       FR Spokane CC             15.27      15.29   2.3   5   
  5   138 Sims, Catherine     SO Mt. Hood CC            16.04      15.54   2.3   4   
  6    38 Holton, Brooklyn    SO Clark College          15.49      15.75   2.3   3   
  7   139 Sims, Crystal       SO Mt. Hood CC            16.06      15.84   2.3   2   
  8   177 Pena, Kasey         FR Spokane CC             15.99      16.06   2.3   1   
 
Event 30  Women 400 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1    10 Reid, Kaitlyn       SO Clackamas CC           64.94      65.43Q  2 
  2   137 Schumacher, Terra   SO Mt. Hood CC            68.44      68.46Q  1 
  3    43 Williams, Brittani  SO Clark College          68.88      69.06q  2 
  4    84 Hayward, Annie      SO Lane CC                69.70      69.12q  2 
  5   229 Nelson, Kendra      FR SW Oregon CC           70.95      69.82q  1 
  6   139 Sims, Crystal       SO Mt. Hood CC            68.50      70.01q  1 
  7    34 Avalos, Andrea      FR Clark College          73.43      70.66q  1 
  8    90 Nelson, Amy         SO Lane CC                71.06      70.90q  2 
  9   135 Pitts, Stephany     SO Mt. Hood CC            70.46      71.27   1 
 10   255 Thompson, Blythe    FR Treasure Valley                   72.47   2 
 11    40 Kermode, Danielle   SO Clark College          71.28      72.79   2 
 12   177 Pena, Kasey         FR Spokane CC             73.37      77.96   1 
 
Event 30  Women 400 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1    10 Reid, Kaitlyn       SO Clackamas CC           65.43      64.71   10   
  2    84 Hayward, Annie      SO Lane CC                69.12      67.57    8   
  3    43 Williams, Brittani  SO Clark College          69.06      67.78    6   
  4   229 Nelson, Kendra      FR SW Oregon CC           69.82      69.05    5   
  5    90 Nelson, Amy         SO Lane CC                70.90      70.65    4   
  6   137 Schumacher, Terra   SO Mt. Hood CC            68.46      71.81    3   
  7    34 Avalos, Andrea      FR Clark College          70.66      72.36    2   
  8   139 Sims, Crystal       SO Mt. Hood CC            70.01      77.04    1   
 
Event 31  Women 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Spokane CC  'A'                                     47.28      47.25   10   
     1) 184 Valentine, Myisha FR        2) 163 Cook, Taylor SO            
     3) 170 Harris, Vanessa FR          4) 164 Currie, Lateashea FR       
  2 Mt. Hood CC  'A'                                    48.13      48.23    8   
     1) 135 Pitts, Stephany SO          2) 139 Sims, Crystal SO           
     3) 137 Schumacher, Terra SO        4) 138 Sims, Catherine SO         
  3 Lane CC  'A'                                        49.22      49.08    6   
     1) 96 Sterling, Katie FR           2) 79 Batson, Diana FR            
     3) 94 Rodolf, Jessica FR           4) 100 Wilson, Kim FR             
  4 Clackamas CC  'A'                                   50.72      50.28    5   
     1) 4 Heckeroth, Courtney SO        2) 6 Monterola, Keisa FR          
     3) 11 Shafer, Aimee SO             4) 10 Reid, Kaitlyn SO            
  5 SW Oregon CC  'A'                                   53.24      52.31    4   
     1) 219 Chong, Dianne FR            2) 227 Johnson, Kelsea FR         
     3) 226 Iveans, Kyla SO             4) 230 Smith, Sarah FR            
  6 Treasure Valley CC  'A'                             51.88      52.32    3   
     1) 255 Thompson, Blythe FR         2) 254 Root, Janae FR             
     3) 248 davies, Tyshae FR           4) 249 Good, Emma FR              
  7 Clark College  'A'                                  50.26      53.63    2   
 
Event 32  Women 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Spokane CC  'A'                                   4:04.00    4:01.98   10   
     1) 173 Lawhead, Chelsea FR         2) 184 Valentine, Myisha FR       
     3) 170 Harris, Vanessa FR          4) 163 Cook, Taylor SO            
  2 Lane CC  'A'                                      4:04.77    4:02.46    8   
     1) 84 Hayward, Annie SO            2) 95 Salyer, Angelyn FR          
     3) 100 Wilson, Kim FR              4) 79 Batson, Diana FR            
  3 Treasure Valley CC  'A'                           4:14.52    4:10.79    6   
     1) 249 Good, Emma FR               2) 254 Root, Janae FR             
     3) 248 davies, Tyshae FR           4) 247 Collins, Racheal FR        
  4 Clackamas CC  'A'                                 4:20.19    4:15.69    5   
     1) 10 Reid, Kaitlyn SO             2) 6 Monterola, Keisa FR          
     3) 8 Olson, Katie FR               4) 3 Gopher, Raevyn FR            
  5 Everett CC  'A'                                   4:47.97    4:51.46    4   
     1) 65 Minor, Jolene FR             2) 61 Costigan, Jessica FR        
     3) 66 Whipple, Kelsey FR           4) 64 McGill, Krissy FR           
 -- Clark College  'A'                                4:13.42        DNF  
 
Event 33  Women Long Jump
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1     6 Monterola, Keisa    FR Clackamas CC        18-04.25      5.39m   0.4  17-08.25  10   
  2   100 Wilson, Kim         FR Lane CC             16-05.75      5.26m  -1.4  17-03.25   8   
  3    41 Lamping, Leanne     FR Clark College       17-09.00      5.22m   1.9  17-01.50   6   
  4   138 Sims, Catherine     SO Mt. Hood CC         17-02.00      5.10m  -1.1  16-08.75   5   
  5    38 Holton, Brooklyn    SO Clark College       17-03.50      5.05m  +0.0  16-07.00   4   
  6    39 Kent, Kandra        FR Clark College       16-07.00      5.01m  +0.0  16-05.25   3   
  7   227 Johnson, Kelsea     FR SW Oregon CC        17-00.75     J5.01m  -0.1  16-05.25   2   
  8   219 Chong, Dianne       FR SW Oregon CC        15-11.00      4.94m   1.3  16-02.50   1   
  9   172 Johnston, Kealey    FR Spokane CC          17-00.00      4.93m  -1.6  16-02.25 
 10   163 Cook, Taylor        SO Spokane CC          17-05.25      4.91m  -0.1  16-01.50 
 11    14 St. Paul, Bryanna   FR Clackamas CC        16-02.25      4.89m  -1.8  16-00.50 
 12   226 Iveans, Kyla        SO SW Oregon CC        16-00.50      4.87m  +0.0  15-11.75 
 13    94 Rodolf, Jessica     FR Lane CC             17-08.00      4.84m  -0.1  15-10.50 
 14   139 Sims, Crystal       SO Mt. Hood CC         16-08.75      4.74m  -1.0  15-06.75 
 15   141 Tune, Kim           FR Mt. Hood CC         16-03.00      4.64m  -1.9  15-02.75 
 16     4 Heckeroth, Courtne  SO Clackamas CC        15-10.25      4.47m  -0.8  14-08.00 
 
Event 34  Women Triple Jump
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1   100 Wilson, Kim         FR Lane CC             36-10.25     11.58m   1.7  38-00.00  10   
  2    14 St. Paul, Bryanna   FR Clackamas CC        35-02.50     11.15m  +0.0  36-07.00   8   
  3   219 Chong, Dianne       FR SW Oregon CC        36-09.50     11.09m  -0.2  36-04.75   6   
  4   170 Harris, Vanessa     FR Spokane CC          37-01.00     11.00m   1.1  36-01.25   5   
  5    41 Lamping, Leanne     FR Clark College       35-08.75     10.79m   2.5  35-05.00   4   
  6    38 Holton, Brooklyn    SO Clark College       35-07.25     10.75m   1.9  35-03.25   3   
  7   172 Johnston, Kealey    FR Spokane CC          35-05.25     10.74m   1.4  35-03.00   2   
  8     2 Filipetti, Erica    FR Clackamas CC        33-05.75     10.66m   2.1  34-11.75   1   
  9   226 Iveans, Kyla        SO SW Oregon CC        35-11.50     10.32m   1.9  33-10.25 
 10   141 Tune, Kim           FR Mt. Hood CC         34-00.75     10.04m  -1.5  32-11.25 
 11   227 Johnson, Kelsea     FR SW Oregon CC        32-08.25     10.02m  +0.0  32-10.50 
 12   130 Bird, Stacy         SO Mt. Hood CC         32-08.25      9.82m  -1.2  32-02.75 
 13   180 Runkel, Callie      FR Spokane CC          31-01.25      9.67m  -1.2  31-08.75 
 
Event 35  Women High Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1   179 Reuben, Sasha       FR Spokane CC           5-01.75      1.58m    5-02.25  10   
  2   254 Root, Janae         FR Treasure Valley      5-00.25     J1.58m    5-02.25   8   
  3   135 Pitts, Stephany     SO Mt. Hood CC          5-00.25      1.53m    5-00.25   6   
  4   227 Johnson, Kelsea     FR SW Oregon CC         5-01.75     J1.53m    5-00.25   5   
  5   139 Sims, Crystal       SO Mt. Hood CC          5-00.25     J1.53m    5-00.25   4   
  6   162 Brown, Kassidy      FR Spokane CC           4-11.50      1.48m    4-10.25   3   
  7   174 Lincecum, Rosanna   SO Spokane CC           4-07.75     J1.48m    4-10.25   2   
  8    38 Holton, Brooklyn    SO Clark College        5-00.25     J1.48m    4-10.25   1   
  9     7 Nogle, Bailey       FR Clackamas CC         4-11.75     J1.48m    4-10.25 
 10     2 Filipetti, Erica    FR Clackamas CC         4-07.00      1.43m    4-08.25 
 11   180 Runkel, Callie      FR Spokane CC           4-09.50     J1.43m    4-08.25 
 
Event 36  Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1     6 Monterola, Keisa    FR Clackamas CC        12-08.25      3.87m   12-08.25  10   
  2   137 Schumacher, Terra   SO Mt. Hood CC         12-00.00      3.57m   11-08.50   8   
  3    98 Vaughan, Mary       SO Lane CC             11-04.50      3.47m   11-04.50   6   
  4   169 Harless, Melissa    SO Spokane CC          10-10.00     J3.47m   11-04.50   5   
  5    11 Shafer, Aimee       SO Clackamas CC        11-04.50     J3.47m   11-04.50   4   
  6   230 Smith, Sarah        FR SW Oregon CC         8-05.00      2.92m    9-07.00   3   
  7    12 Shafer, Lauren      SO Clackamas CC         8-06.25      2.77m    9-01.00   2   
 --    99 Williams, Amber     FR Lane CC             10-08.00         NH            
 
Event 37  Women Shot Put
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1   171 Hutchinson, Ashley  SO Spokane CC          41-09.75     13.68m   44-10.75  10   
  2    35 Bryant, Hailey      FR Clark College       37-09.50     12.72m   41-08.75   8   
  3    89 Miller, Rocksi      SO Lane CC             41-01.00     12.43m   40-09.50   6   
  4   140 Strot, Kelsey       FR Mt. Hood CC         42-06.75     12.42m   40-09.00   5   
  5   228 McLaughlin, Melani  FR SW Oregon CC        38-07.75     12.10m   39-08.50   4   
  6   185 Wordell, Chelsea    SO Spokane CC          37-03.75     11.97m   39-03.25   3   
  7   136 Ramos, Chelsey      SO Mt. Hood CC         39-02.50     11.87m   38-11.50   2   
  8   250 Lutjens, Kathryn    FR Treasure Valley     33-07.25     10.66m   34-11.75   1   
  9    42 Wentz, Breezy       SO Clark College       37-07.75     10.57m   34-08.25 
 10    93 Robertson, Jessie   SO Lane CC             33-04.00     10.37m   34-00.25 
 11    92 Powell, Tauni       FR Lane CC             34-04.75     10.16m   33-04.00 
 12    91 Nowak, Kallie       FR Lane CC             34-07.00     10.11m   33-02.00 
 13   168 George, Anna        FR Spokane CC          35-05.00     10.06m   33-00.25 
 14   221 Cuthbertson, Justi  SO SW Oregon CC        33-10.25      9.63m   31-07.25 
 15     5 Hess, Sierra        SO Clackamas CC        32-07.00      9.46m   31-00.50 
 16   225 Goodman, Michelle   FR SW Oregon CC        31-06.00      8.78m   28-09.75 
 
Event 38  Women Discus Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1   171 Hutchinson, Ashley  SO Spokane CC            129-09     38.83m     127-05  10   
  2     5 Hess, Sierra        SO Clackamas CC          127-07     38.48m     126-03   8   
  3    42 Wentz, Breezy       SO Clark College         124-10     37.37m     122-07   6   
  4   167 Frankart, Melanie   FR Spokane CC            120-05     36.85m     120-11   5   
  5    89 Miller, Rocksi      SO Lane CC               118-06     36.79m     120-08   4   
  6   185 Wordell, Chelsea    SO Spokane CC          23-03.75     36.37m     119-04   3   
  7   250 Lutjens, Kathryn    FR Treasure Valley       120-10     36.02m     118-02   2   
  8   228 McLaughlin, Melani  FR SW Oregon CC        12-11.50     34.93m     114-07   1   
  9   140 Strot, Kelsey       FR Mt. Hood CC         06-02.25     34.83m     114-03 
 10   218 Beardsley, Tamara   FR SW Oregon CC          111-05     33.17m     108-10 
 11   136 Ramos, Chelsey      SO Mt. Hood CC           102-01     31.43m     103-01 
 12   221 Cuthbertson, Justi  SO SW Oregon CC        00-01.50     30.06m      98-07 
 13   225 Goodman, Michelle   FR SW Oregon CC        92-02.50     26.60m      87-03 
 
Event 39  Women Javelin Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1   133 Kennedy, Lacy       SO Mt. Hood CC           141-08     47.13m     154-07  10   
  2    92 Powell, Tauni       FR Lane CC             46-11.75     38.75m     127-01   8   
  3   136 Ramos, Chelsey      SO Mt. Hood CC           116-08     38.43m     126-01   6   
  4    89 Miller, Rocksi      SO Lane CC             32-11.25     38.02m     124-09   5   
  5    35 Bryant, Hailey      FR Clark College         121-03     37.69m     123-08   4   
  6   166 Edwards, Andrea     FR Spokane CC            132-08     35.66m     117-00   3   
  7   168 George, Anna        FR Spokane CC          31-07.75     35.46m     116-04   2   
  8   231 Yokbay, Kayla       FR SW Oregon CC        05-07.25     34.66m     113-08   1   
  9   174 Lincecum, Rosanna   SO Spokane CC            111-00     33.30m     109-03 
 10   163 Cook, Taylor        SO Spokane CC            112-09     33.01m     108-04 
 11    85 Krempley, Katrina   FR Lane CC             10-03.50     32.30m     106-00 
 12     5 Hess, Sierra        SO Clackamas CC          114-09     31.95m     104-10 
 13   223 Finch, Aubri        FR SW Oregon CC        03-05.25     31.92m     104-09 
 14     4 Heckeroth, Courtne  SO Clackamas CC           92-03     30.79m     101-00 
 15    13 Spring, Crystal     FR Clackamas CC           95-05     30.09m      98-09 
 16   226 Iveans, Kyla        SO SW Oregon CC          100-08     29.20m      95-10 
 
Event 40  Women Hammer Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1   171 Hutchinson, Ashley  SO Spokane CC            166-04     51.72m     169-08  10   
  2   185 Wordell, Chelsea    SO Spokane CC          56-10.25     47.78m     156-09   8   
  3    89 Miller, Rocksi      SO Lane CC             41-02.25     44.27m     145-03   6   
  4    93 Robertson, Jessie   SO Lane CC             24-06.75     39.07m     128-02   5   
  5   166 Edwards, Andrea     FR Spokane CC            105-02     38.73m     127-01   4   
  6    35 Bryant, Hailey      FR Clark College         118-09     37.97m     124-07   3   
  7    42 Wentz, Breezy       SO Clark College         132-08     37.76m     123-11   2   
  8   167 Frankart, Melanie   FR Spokane CC          96-00.25     37.14m     121-10   1   
  9    91 Nowak, Kallie       FR Lane CC               121-03     36.72m     120-06 
 10   218 Beardsley, Tamara   FR SW Oregon CC        23-03.75     36.54m     119-10 
 11   133 Kennedy, Lacy       SO Mt. Hood CC         26-06.75     35.98m     118-00 
 12    92 Powell, Tauni       FR Lane CC             17-01.75     33.15m     108-09 
 
Event 41  Women Heptathlon
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   139 Sims, Crystal       SO Mt. Hood CC             4305       4305   10   
  2   163 Cook, Taylor        SO Spokane CC              4123       4123    8   
  3   138 Sims, Catherine     SO Mt. Hood CC             4033       4033    6   
  4    38 Holton, Brooklyn    SO Clark College           3789       3789    5   
  5   219 Chong, Dianne       FR SW Oregon CC            3376       3376    4   
  6     7 Nogle, Bailey       FR Clackamas CC            3364       3364    3   
  7   180 Runkel, Callie      FR Spokane CC              3284       3284    2   
  8     4 Heckeroth, Courtne  SO Clackamas CC            3239       3239    0.50
  8   135 Pitts, Stephany     SO Mt. Hood CC             3239       3239    0.50
 
Event 41  Heptathlon: #1 Women 100 Meter Hurdles Heptathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1   139 Sims, Crystal       SO Mt. Hood CC              15.67   NWI  1    755
  2    38 Holton, Brooklyn    SO Clark College            15.68   NWI  1    754
  3   138 Sims, Catherine     SO Mt. Hood CC              15.81   NWI  1    738
  4   163 Cook, Taylor        SO Spokane CC               16.54   NWI  1    649
  5   219 Chong, Dianne       FR SW Oregon CC             17.63   NWI  1    527
  6   180 Runkel, Callie      FR Spokane CC               17.83   NWI  1    506
  7     4 Heckeroth, Courtne  SO Clackamas CC             18.24   NWI  2    464
  8     7 Nogle, Bailey       FR Clackamas CC             18.72   NWI  1    417
  9   135 Pitts, Stephany     SO Mt. Hood CC              18.75   NWI  1    414
 
Event 41  Heptathlon: #2 Women High Jump Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   139 Sims, Crystal       SO Mt. Hood CC              1.53m    5-00.25    655
  1   135 Pitts, Stephany     SO Mt. Hood CC              1.53m    5-00.25    655
  1    38 Holton, Brooklyn    SO Clark College            1.53m    5-00.25    655
  4     7 Nogle, Bailey       FR Clackamas CC             1.50m    4-11.00    621
  5   180 Runkel, Callie      FR Spokane CC               1.41m    4-07.50    523
  5   219 Chong, Dianne       FR SW Oregon CC             1.41m    4-07.50    523
  7   163 Cook, Taylor        SO Spokane CC               1.38m    4-06.25    491
  7   138 Sims, Catherine     SO Mt. Hood CC              1.38m    4-06.25    491
  9     4 Heckeroth, Courtne  SO Clackamas CC             1.29m    4-02.75    399
 
Event 41  Heptathlon: #3 Women Shot Put Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1     4 Heckeroth, Courtne  SO Clackamas CC             9.70m   31-10.00    510
  2    38 Holton, Brooklyn    SO Clark College            9.51m   31-02.50    497
  3   139 Sims, Crystal       SO Mt. Hood CC              9.34m   30-07.75    486
  4   163 Cook, Taylor        SO Spokane CC               9.17m   30-01.00    475
  5   138 Sims, Catherine     SO Mt. Hood CC              8.56m   28-01.00    436
  6     7 Nogle, Bailey       FR Clackamas CC             8.24m   27-00.50    415
  7   219 Chong, Dianne       FR SW Oregon CC             7.70m   25-03.25    380
  8   180 Runkel, Callie      FR Spokane CC               7.64m   25-00.75    376
  9   135 Pitts, Stephany     SO Mt. Hood CC              7.17m   23-06.25    346
 
Event 41  Heptathlon: #4 Women 200 Meter Dash Heptathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1   138 Sims, Catherine     SO Mt. Hood CC              25.34   NWI  1    856
  2   139 Sims, Crystal       SO Mt. Hood CC              25.97   NWI  1    800
  3   163 Cook, Taylor        SO Spokane CC               27.04   NWI  1    708
  4    38 Holton, Brooklyn    SO Clark College            27.29   NWI  1    688
  5   135 Pitts, Stephany     SO Mt. Hood CC              28.15   NWI  1    619
  6   219 Chong, Dianne       FR SW Oregon CC             28.56   NWI  1    587
  7     7 Nogle, Bailey       FR Clackamas CC             28.63   NWI  1    582
  8     4 Heckeroth, Courtne  SO Clackamas CC             29.29   NWI  2    533
  9   180 Runkel, Callie      FR Spokane CC               29.35   NWI  1    528
 
Event 41  Heptathlon: #5 Women Long Jump Heptathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1   139 Sims, Crystal       SO Mt. Hood CC              5.10m   NWI  16-08.75    587
  2   138 Sims, Catherine     SO Mt. Hood CC              4.98m   NWI  16-04.25    554
  3   163 Cook, Taylor        SO Spokane CC               4.94m   NWI  16-02.50    543
  4   219 Chong, Dianne       FR SW Oregon CC             4.85m   NWI  15-11.00    519
  5   180 Runkel, Callie      FR Spokane CC               4.80m   NWI  15-09.00    506
  6     4 Heckeroth, Courtne  SO Clackamas CC             4.69m   NWI  15-04.75    477
  7    38 Holton, Brooklyn    SO Clark College            4.58m   NWI  15-00.50    448
  8   135 Pitts, Stephany     SO Mt. Hood CC              4.47m   NWI  14-08.00    421
  9     7 Nogle, Bailey       FR Clackamas CC             4.27m   NWI  14-00.25    371
 
Event 41  Heptathlon: #6 Women Javelin Throw Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   163 Cook, Taylor        SO Spokane CC              34.37m     112-09    560
  2     7 Nogle, Bailey       FR Clackamas CC            28.66m      94-00    451
  3   219 Chong, Dianne       FR SW Oregon CC            26.10m      85-07    403
  4     4 Heckeroth, Courtne  SO Clackamas CC            25.79m      84-07    397
  5   180 Runkel, Callie      FR Spokane CC              21.19m      69-06    311
  6   139 Sims, Crystal       SO Mt. Hood CC             20.17m      66-02    292
  7    38 Holton, Brooklyn    SO Clark College           18.96m      62-02    270
  8   135 Pitts, Stephany     SO Mt. Hood CC             17.64m      57-10    245
  9   138 Sims, Catherine     SO Mt. Hood CC             16.42m      53-10    223
 
Event 41  Heptathlon: #7 Women 800 Meter Run Heptathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1   138 Sims, Catherine     SO Mt. Hood CC            2:26.68   1    735
  2   139 Sims, Crystal       SO Mt. Hood CC            2:27.08   1    730
  3   163 Cook, Taylor        SO Spokane CC             2:29.68   1    697
  4   135 Pitts, Stephany     SO Mt. Hood CC            2:42.95   1    539
  5   180 Runkel, Callie      FR Spokane CC             2:43.41   1    534
  6     7 Nogle, Bailey       FR Clackamas CC           2:45.87   1    507
  7    38 Holton, Brooklyn    SO Clark College          2:48.67   1    477
  8     4 Heckeroth, Courtne  SO Clackamas CC           2:50.44   2    459
  9   219 Chong, Dianne       FR SW Oregon CC           2:52.57   1    437
 
Event 42  Men Decathlon
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   264 Noble, Philip       SO Treasure Valley         6622       6572   10   
  2    32 Walker, Dominick    FR Clackamas CC            6444       6395    8   
  3   187 Armstrong, Tim      SO Spokane CC              6318       6270    6   
  4   110 Godfrey, Kevin      FR Lane CC                 6262       6214    5   
  5   103 Burbank, Bruce      SO Lane CC                 6251       6203    4   
  6   123 Rosenberg, J.J.     FR Lane CC                 5780       5731    3   
  7   201 Nell, Carter        FR Spokane CC              5570       5526    2   
  8   128 Turner, Sean        FR Lane CC                 4828       4782    1   
 
Event 42  Decathlon: #1 Men 100 Meter Dash Decathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1   264 Noble, Philip       SO Treasure Valley          11.48   NWI    707
  2    32 Walker, Dominick    FR Clackamas CC             11.56   NWI    691
  3   123 Rosenberg, J.J.     FR Lane CC                  11.59   NWI    685
  4   103 Burbank, Bruce      SO Lane CC                  11.75   NWI    653
  5   110 Godfrey, Kevin      FR Lane CC                  11.81   NWI    641
  6   187 Armstrong, Tim      SO Spokane CC               11.82   NWI    639
  7   128 Turner, Sean        FR Lane CC                  12.06   NWI    593
  8   201 Nell, Carter        FR Spokane CC               12.31   NWI    547
 
Event 42  Decathlon: #2 Men Long Jump Decathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1    32 Walker, Dominick    FR Clackamas CC             6.48m   NWI  21-03.25    693
  2   103 Burbank, Bruce      SO Lane CC                  6.47m   NWI  21-02.75    691
  3   110 Godfrey, Kevin      FR Lane CC                  6.36m   NWI  20-10.50    666
  4   123 Rosenberg, J.J.     FR Lane CC                  6.27m   NWI  20-07.00    646
  5   264 Noble, Philip       SO Treasure Valley          6.24m   NWI  20-05.75    639
  6   187 Armstrong, Tim      SO Spokane CC               6.16m   NWI  20-02.50    621
  7   201 Nell, Carter        FR Spokane CC               5.32m   NWI  17-05.50    445
  8   128 Turner, Sean        FR Lane CC                  5.30m   NWI  17-04.75    441
 
Event 42  Decathlon: #3 Men Shot Put Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   187 Armstrong, Tim      SO Spokane CC              11.58m   38-00.00    581
  2   264 Noble, Philip       SO Treasure Valley         11.30m   37-01.00    564
  3   103 Burbank, Bruce      SO Lane CC                 10.96m   35-11.50    543
  4    32 Walker, Dominick    FR Clackamas CC            10.65m   34-11.25    525
  5   110 Godfrey, Kevin      FR Lane CC                 10.53m   34-06.75    518
  6   128 Turner, Sean        FR Lane CC                 10.30m   33-09.50    504
  7   123 Rosenberg, J.J.     FR Lane CC                  9.68m   31-09.25    466
  8   201 Nell, Carter        FR Spokane CC               9.57m   31-04.75    460
 
Event 42  Decathlon: #4 Men High Jump Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1    32 Walker, Dominick    FR Clackamas CC             1.90m    6-02.75    714
  2   103 Burbank, Bruce      SO Lane CC                  1.87m    6-01.50    687
  3   110 Godfrey, Kevin      FR Lane CC                  1.84m    6-00.50    661
  4   187 Armstrong, Tim      SO Spokane CC               1.78m    5-10.00    610
  5   264 Noble, Philip       SO Treasure Valley          1.75m    5-08.75    585
  6   123 Rosenberg, J.J.     FR Lane CC                  1.63m    5-04.25    488
  7   128 Turner, Sean        FR Lane CC                  1.60m    5-03.00    464
  8   201 Nell, Carter        FR Spokane CC               1.48m    4-10.25    374
 
Event 42  Decathlon: #5 Men 400 Meter Dash Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   264 Noble, Philip       SO Treasure Valley          49.77     825
  2    32 Walker, Dominick    FR Clackamas CC             50.26     803
  3   123 Rosenberg, J.J.     FR Lane CC                  50.40     796
  4   187 Armstrong, Tim      SO Spokane CC               51.48     748
  5   110 Godfrey, Kevin      FR Lane CC                  52.03     723
  6   103 Burbank, Bruce      SO Lane CC                  52.34     710
  7   128 Turner, Sean        FR Lane CC                  54.00     640
  8   201 Nell, Carter        FR Spokane CC               54.10     635
 
Event 42  Decathlon: #6 Men 110 Meter Hurdles Decathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1   187 Armstrong, Tim      SO Spokane CC               15.47   NWI    794
  2   264 Noble, Philip       SO Treasure Valley          15.86   NWI    749
  3    32 Walker, Dominick    FR Clackamas CC             15.87   NWI    747
  4   103 Burbank, Bruce      SO Lane CC                  16.01   NWI    732
  5   201 Nell, Carter        FR Spokane CC               16.94   NWI    631
  6   110 Godfrey, Kevin      FR Lane CC                  17.17   NWI    607
  7   128 Turner, Sean        FR Lane CC                  17.79   NWI    544
  8   123 Rosenberg, J.J.     FR Lane CC                  18.43   NWI    484
 
Event 42  Decathlon: #7 Men Discus Throw Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   103 Burbank, Bruce      SO Lane CC                 31.90m     104-08    502
  2   128 Turner, Sean        FR Lane CC                 29.98m      98-04    464
  3   201 Nell, Carter        FR Spokane CC              29.74m      97-07    459
  4   264 Noble, Philip       SO Treasure Valley         28.36m      93-00    432
  5   187 Armstrong, Tim      SO Spokane CC              28.05m      92-00    426
  6   123 Rosenberg, J.J.     FR Lane CC                 27.17m      89-02    409
  7    32 Walker, Dominick    FR Clackamas CC            26.68m      87-06    400
  8   110 Godfrey, Kevin      FR Lane CC                 26.19m      85-11    390
 
Event 42  Decathlon: #8 Men Pole Vault Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   264 Noble, Philip       SO Treasure Valley          4.50m   14-09.00    760
  2   110 Godfrey, Kevin      FR Lane CC                  4.40m   14-05.25    731
  3   201 Nell, Carter        FR Spokane CC               4.20m   13-09.25    673
  3   103 Burbank, Bruce      SO Lane CC                  4.20m   13-09.25    673
  5   123 Rosenberg, J.J.     FR Lane CC                  3.70m   12-01.50    535
  5   187 Armstrong, Tim      SO Spokane CC               3.70m   12-01.50    535
  7    32 Walker, Dominick    FR Clackamas CC             3.60m   11-09.75    509
  8   128 Turner, Sean        FR Lane CC                  2.80m    9-02.25    309
 
Event 42  Decathlon: #9 Men Javelin Throw Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   123 Rosenberg, J.J.     FR Lane CC                 49.33m     161-10    579
  2    32 Walker, Dominick    FR Clackamas CC            48.35m     158-07    564
  3   201 Nell, Carter        FR Spokane CC              48.26m     158-04    563
  4   187 Armstrong, Tim      SO Spokane CC              46.37m     152-01    535
  5   110 Godfrey, Kevin      FR Lane CC                 45.92m     150-08    528
  6   264 Noble, Philip       SO Treasure Valley         43.91m     144-01    499
  7   128 Turner, Sean        FR Lane CC                 40.01m     131-03    442
  8   103 Burbank, Bruce      SO Lane CC                 30.31m      99-05    304
 
Event 42  Decathlon: #10 Men 1500 Meter Run Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   264 Noble, Philip       SO Treasure Valley        4:19.96     812
  2   187 Armstrong, Tim      SO Spokane CC             4:24.48     781
  3    32 Walker, Dominick    FR Clackamas CC           4:29.35     749
  4   110 Godfrey, Kevin      FR Lane CC                4:29.36     749
  5   201 Nell, Carter        FR Spokane CC             4:30.82     739
  6   103 Burbank, Bruce      SO Lane CC                4:35.61     708
  7   123 Rosenberg, J.J.     FR Lane CC                4:45.94     643
  8   128 Turner, Sean        FR Lane CC                5:33.68     381
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 21 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Spokane CC                 224        2) Lane CC                   179   
    3) Mt. Hood CC                131.50     4) Clackamas CC               84.50
    5) Clark College               82        6) SW Oregon CC               48   
    7) Treasure Valley CC          35        8) Everett CC                 24   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 21 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Spokane CC                 277.50     2) Lane CC                   251.50
    3) Clackamas CC                69.50     4) Treasure Valley CC         66   
    5) Mt. Hood CC                 64.50     6) Clark College              49   
    7) SW Oregon CC                25        8) Everett CC                 12   
    9) Highline CC                  1