Licensed To: NWAACC 
                                  2008 NWAACC                                  
                            Saints Open  08-Mar-08                             
                                 Group: CC                                     
 
  2  Male   3000m StplCh
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team             
===============================================================================
  3 Altemus, Ben              FR Mt. Hood           9:58.15 F      
 
  4  Male   4x100m Relay
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 A  'Lakers'                                          44.38 F      
     1) Justin Gannon                   2) Sammie Young                   
     3) Pat Fennimore                   4)                                
  2 A  'Warner Pacific'                                  45.95 F      
     1) Shawn Miller                    2) Brandon Spencer                
     3) Gabe Nunez                      4) Cody Moore                     
  3 A  'Mt. Hood'                                        46.12 F      
 
  6  Male   1500m Run
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Brown, Jessy              SO Mt. Hood           4:03.64 F      
  4 Smith, Matt               FR Clark College      4:10.75 F      
  6 Smith, Nick               FR Clark College      4:12.89 F      
  7 McChesney, Jesse          SO Clark College      4:14.72 F      
  8 Davis, Kenny              SO Clark College      4:14.95 F      
  9 Altemus, Ben              FR Mt. Hood           4:19.01 F      
 10 Alvarez, Daniel           SO Clackamas          4:22.26 F      
 11 Scott, Andrew             FR Lakers             4:23.25 F      
 12 Correll, Luke             FR Clackamas          4:24.30 F      
 13 Correll, Jared            FR Clackamas          4:24.80 F      
 15 Baker, Chris              SO Clackamas          4:27.20 F      
 16 Clark, Travis             SO Lakers             4:29.53 F      
 19 Manning, Robbie           FR Lakers             4:40.60 F      
 20 Becker, Peter             SO Lakers             4:41.85 F      
 22 McArthur, Daniel          FR Lakers             4:47.31 F      
 
  8  Male   110m Hurdles
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Young, Sammie             FR Lakers               15.60 F      
  4 Hastings, Andrew             Lane                 16.07 F      
  5 Gobel, Joe                SO Clackamas            17.11 F      
  6 McAvoy, Matt              FR Mt. Hood             17.13 F      
  7 Fennimore, Pat            FR Lakers               17.21 F      
 
 10  Male   400m Dash
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Barrett, Ryan             FR Clark College        50.81 F      
  8 Fries, Andrew             SO Mt. Hood             53.39 F      
 11 Akers, Tyrell             FR Lakers               55.05 F      
 13 Loewen, Josh              FR Clark College        55.16 F      
 14 Scott, Andrew             FR Lakers               55.18 F      
 15 Bellingham, Bret             Lane                 55.68 F      
 16 Manning, Robbie           FR Lakers               56.75 F      
 17 Clark, Travis             SO Lakers               57.89 F      
 18 Gleason, Casey            FR Lakers               58.62 F      
 
 12  Male   100m Dash
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 Rickett, Ernest           FR Lakers               11.02 F      
 10 Johnson, Sean                Lane                 11.74 F      
 11 Fennimore, Pat            FR Lakers               11.89 F      
 19 Ragland, Chris            FR Lakers               12.56 F      
 20 Webb, Eric                FR Clark College        12.57 F      
 
 14  Male   800m Run
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 Brown, Jessy              SO Mt. Hood           1:56.01 F      
  6 Smith, Nick               FR Clark College      1:59.78 F      
  7 Smith, Matt               FR Clark College      2:00.49 F      
  8 Tweedy, Mat               SO Clackamas          2:01.16 F      
 11 Scott, Andrew             FR Lakers             2:04.97 F      
 12 Correll, Jared            FR Clackamas          2:05.16 F      
 15 McChesney, Jesse          SO Clark College      2:08.76 F      
 17 Clark, Travis             SO Lakers             2:10.97 F      
 18 Correll, Luke             FR Clackamas          2:11.99 F      
 21 Ntekpere, Ime             SO Clackamas          2:13.87 F      
 23 Manning, Robbie           FR Lakers             2:14.06 F      
 25 Alvarez, Daniel           SO Clackamas          2:15.84 F      
 27 McArthur, Daniel          FR Lakers             2:21.16 F      
 
 16  Male   400m Hurdles
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  3 Hastings, Andrew             Lane                 56.23 F      
  5 Fries, Andrew             SO Mt. Hood             59.07 F      
 12 Garland, Chris            FR Lakers             1:08.89 F      
    Billstine, Jimmy          SO Lakers                  DQ F      
 
 18  Male   200m Dash
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Rickett, Ernest           FR Lakers               22.46 F      
  2 Barrett, Ryan             FR Clark College        22.73 F      
  3 Tweedy, Mat               SO Clackamas            22.85 F      
 10 Johnson, Sean                Lane                 23.86 F      
 17 Bellingham, Bret             Lane                 25.44 F      
 19 Garland, Chris            FR Lakers               25.80 F      
 20 Loewen, Josh              FR Clark College        25.85 F      
 
 22  Male   4x400m Relay
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 A  'Warner Pacific'                                3:24.28 F      
     1) Brett VanAsch                   2) Curt Lockard                   
     3) Gabe Nunez                      4) Anton Stupnitskiy              
  2 A  'Unat-Clark Colle'                              3:25.56 F      
     1) Bill Dolan                      2) John Cassleman                 
     3) Dave Caldwell                   4) Brian McMaster                 
  3 A  'Lakers'                                        3:37.20 F      
     1) Ernest Rickett                  2) Chris Garland                  
     3) Tyrell Akers                    4) Andrew Scott                   
  5 A  'Cascade College'                               3:43.98 F      
     1) Steven Valverde                 2) Brad Boulton                   
     3) Shane Sibold                    4) Chris Smerke                   
 
 22  Male   4x400m Relay
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  4 B  'Warner Pacific'                                3:38.34 F      
     1) Roy Adams                       2) Shawn Miller                   
     3) Jonathan Graves                 4) Brandon Spencer                
 
 24  Male    Discus
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  4 Fischer, Garrett          FR Lakers           135-02.00 F      
  5 Valentine, Jacobsen       SO Mt. Hood         129-04.00 F      
  6 Weston, Jacob             FR Mt. Hood         124-00.00 F      
 10 Billstine, Jimmy          SO Lakers           116-05.00 F      
 15 Keo, Sam                  FR Clark College    108-03.00 F      
 18 Fama, Sam                 FR Clackamas        106-02.00 F      
 19 Pike, Luke                FR Clackamas        105-05.00 F      
 21 Rauschert, Cory              Lane             100-08.00 F      
 23 Cummings, Cory            FR Clark College     99-08.00 F      
 24 Carnahan, Ben             FR Lakers            96-11.00 F      
 27 Fennimore, Pat            FR Lakers            93-08.00 F      
 29 Gobel, Joe                SO Clackamas         88-02.00 F      
 
 26  Male    Hammer
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 Skipper, Eric             FR Mt. Hood         147-10.00 F      
  4 Pike, Luke                FR Clackamas        133-02.00 F      
  7 Valentine, Jacobsen       SO Mt. Hood         117-00.00 F      
  9 McCabe, Bob               SO Clark College    116-09.00 F      
 11 Weston, Jacob             FR Mt. Hood         108-07.00 F      
 14 Weiderman, Kevin          FR Lakers            86-00.00 F      
 16 Fama, Sam                 FR Clackamas         79-10.00 F      
    Rauschert, Cory              Lane                    ND F      
 
 28  Male    Pole Vault
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Fegles, Robby                Lane              15-06.00 F      
  2 Helland, Sam                 Lane              15-00.00 F      
  2 Lundy, Tim                SO Clark College     15-00.00 F      
  5 Lindquist, Seth              Lane              14-00.00 F      
    Webb, Eric                FR Clark College           NH F      
 
 30  Male    High Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 Johnson, Sean                Lane               6-00.00 F      
  4 McAvoy, Matt              FR Mt. Hood           5-10.00 F      
  5 Fennimore, Pat            FR Lakers             5-10.00 F      
  6 Leman, Tyler              FR Lakers             5-10.00 F      
 
 32  Male    Long Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 Lindquist, Seth              Lane              20-07.50 F      
  3 Lundy, Tim                SO Clark College     19-08.50 F      
  4 Fennimore, Pat            FR Lakers            18-11.25 F      
  9 Gannon, Justin            FR Lakers            18-03.75 F      
 10 Akers, Tyrell             FR Lakers            17-10.00 F      
 13 Dotson, Matt              SO Clackamas         17-06.00 F      
 17 Young, Sammie             FR Lakers            16-11.50 F      
 18 Billstine, Jimmy          SO Lakers            16-08.00 F      
 19 McMullen, Kyle            FR Mt. Hood          16-01.50 F      
    Ragland, Chris            FR Lakers                  ND F      
 
 34  Male    Shot Put
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Valentine, Jacobsen       SO Mt. Hood          49-05.00 F      
  5 Fischer, Garrett          FR Lakers            43-09.00 F      
  6 Cummings, Cory            FR Clark College     42-08.00 F      
  8 Weston, Jacob             FR Mt. Hood          41-08.00 F      
 10 Keo, Sam                  FR Clark College     40-04.00 F      
 11 McCabe, Bob               SO Clark College     40-01.00 F      
 13 Rauschert, Cory              Lane              39-02.00 F      
 15 Weiderman, Kevin          FR Lakers            38-11.00 F      
 17 Pike, Luke                FR Clackamas         36-11.50 F      
 21 Gobel, Joe                SO Clackamas         31-06.50 F      
 22 Carnahan, Ben             FR Lakers            31-06.00 F      
 
 36  Male    Triple Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  4 Fennimore, Pat            FR Lakers            42-00.00 F      
  6 Gannon, Justin            FR Lakers            40-06.00 F      
  8 Leman, Tyler              FR Lakers            38-03.00 F      
  9 Akers, Tyrell             FR Lakers            37-03.50 F      
 11 Young, Sammie             FR Lakers            35-10.50 F      
 
 38  Male    Javelin
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  4 Guffy, Paul               FR Lakers           169-10.00 F      
  6 Gobel, Joe                SO Clackamas        165-03.00 F      
  8 Lundy, Tim                SO Clark College    158-02.00 F      
  9 Gannon, Justin            FR Lakers           158-02.00 F      
 10 Billstine, Jimmy          SO Lakers           153-04.00 F      
 13 Fennimore, Pat            FR Lakers           140-01.00 F      
 16 Fama, Sam                 FR Clackamas        112-00.00 F