Licensed To: NWAACC 
                                  2008 NWAACC                                  
        Sasquatch Mini Meet  07-Mar-08 to 08-Mar-08 [Ageup: 3/12/2005]         
                                 Group: CC                                     
 
  2  Male   10000m Run
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team             
===============================================================================
  2 Moeller, Mark                Spokane           35:30.32 F      
  3 Olson, Stephen               Spokane           35:54.53 F      
  4 Reeder, Max                  Spokane           35:55.90 F      
  5 Butler, Jordan               Spokane           36:49.80 F      
 
  4  Male   110m Hurdles
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Walden, Adam                 Spokane              15.01 F      
  2 Armstrong, Tim               Spokane              15.46 F      
 
  8  Male   800m Run
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 Rose, Chris                  Spokane            2:03.05 F      
 
 10  Male   100m Dash
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Vetter, Michael              Spokane              11.13 F      
  2 Watson, Tyler                Spokane              11.41 F      
  2 Holley, Jack                 Spokane              11.41 F      
  4 Williams, Kurt               Spokane              11.47 F      
  8 Valencia, Francisco          Spokane              11.71 F      
 10 Walden, Adam                 Spokane              11.88 F      
 12 Armstrong, Tim               Spokane              11.89 F      
 18 Canning, Andrew              Spokane              12.15 F      
 20 Widman, Kris                 Spokane              12.51 F      
 
 14  Male   400m Dash
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 Dawkins, Isiah               Spokane              51.57 F      
  3 Fitzgerald, Matt             Spokane              52.38 F      
  7 Valencia, Francisco          Spokane              53.97 F      
 11 Holley, Jack                 Spokane              55.39 F      
 
 15  Male   5000m Run
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Zahn, Nathan                 Spokane           15:54.81 F      
 
 20  Male    Pole Vault
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Grant, Kraig                 Spokane              4.58m F      
  2 Schooley, Casey              Spokane              4.27m F      
  4 Neace, Adam                  Spokane              3.83m F      
  6 Armstrong, Tim               Spokane              3.05m F      
  7 Hale, Sam                    Spokane              2.90m F      
 
 21  Male    Hammer
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  5 Whitley, Ron                 Spokane             45.33m F      
  6 Frederick, Steven            Spokane             40.55m F      
 
 24  Male    Javelin
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  6 Flemmer, Jason               Spokane             52.90m F      
 13 Tornga, Travis               Spokane             45.50m F      
 
 25  Male    Shot Put
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Howard, Dave                 Spokane             15.54m F      
  4 Frederick, Steven            Spokane             13.78m F      
  5 Whitley, Ron                 Spokane             13.71m F      
  6 Kamstra, Mitch               Spokane             13.06m F      
 11 Armstrong, Tim               Spokane             10.46m F      
 13 Hale, Sam                    Spokane             10.19m F      
 
 28  Male    Long Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Williams, Kurt               Spokane              6.15m F      
  2 Armstrong, Tim               Spokane              6.01m F      
  3 Canning, Andrew              Spokane              5.80m F      
    Hale, Sam                    Spokane                DNF F      
 
 30  Male    High Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Widman, Kris                 Spokane              1.90m F      
  4 Hale, Sam                    Spokane              1.65m F      
  4 Gaines, Donald               Spokane              1.65m F      
    Armstrong, Tim               Spokane                 NH F      
 
 31  Male    Discus
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 Whitley, Ron                 Spokane             45.56m F      
  4 Howard, Dave                 Spokane             42.89m F      
  7 Frederick, Steven            Spokane             39.96m F      
 
 33  Male    Triple Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Williams, Kurt               Spokane             13.00m F      
  2 Canning, Andrew              Spokane             12.40m F