Licensed to Willamette University       Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 4/7/2007 05:32 PM
                Willamette Invitational - 4/6/2007 to 4/7/2007                 
                             4/6/2007 to 4/7/2007                              
                                    Results                                    
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Adebayo, Deji                Spokane CC               10.64   2.3  1 
  2 Walsh, Eric                  Alaska Anchorage         10.96   2.2  2 
  3 Madrid, Michael              Alaska Anchorage         11.08   2.3  1 
  4 Dahl, Eric                   Team XO                  11.10   2.3  1 
  5 Tyson, Dan                   Spokane CC               11.14   2.2  2 
  6 Blizzard, Garrett            George Fox               11.15   3.8  3 
  6 Fitzgerald, Matt             Lane CC                  11.15   2.3  1 
  8 Registe, David               Alaska Anchorage         11.16   2.2  2 
  9 Walsh, Ryan                  Alaska Anchorage         11.19   2.2  2 
 10 Threet, Joshua               Western Oregon           11.20   3.8  3 
 11 Cram, Collin                 Lane CC                  11.29   2.3  1 
 12 Wood, Tyeson                 Cascade College          11.31   1.3  4 
 13 Donovan, Justin              Pacific (Ore.)           11.32   2.2  2 
 14 Samuel, Cole                 Western Oregon           11.43   3.8  3 
 15 Marshall, Stephen            Concordia (Ore.)         11.45   3.8  3 
 16 Pienovi, Levi                Mt. Hood CC              11.47   3.8  3 
 17 Crago, Brian                 Mt. Hood CC              11.54   2.2  2 
 18 Torres, Reggie               Pacific (Ore.)           11.59   2.2  2 
 19 Hopkins, Jonathan            Unat-Warner Paci         11.60   3.8  3 
 20 Ntekpere, Ime                Clackamas CC             11.63   2.2  2 
 21 Kurtz, Greg                  Treasure Valley          11.65   3.8  3 
 22 Ahn, Joe                     George Fox               11.66   4.0  5 
 23 Dotson, Matt                 Clackamas CC             11.77   1.3  4 
 24 Pearson, Dan                 Willamette               11.78   4.0  5 
 25 White, Shay                  Treasure Valley          11.80   4.0  5 
 26 Smerke, Chris                Cascade College          11.83   1.3  4 
 27 Ramos, Jasun                 George Fox               11.91   4.0  5 
 28 Johnson, Robin               Pacific (Ore.)           11.98   1.3  4 
 29 Valera-Gengler, Bryan        Willamette               12.12   4.0  5 
 30 Finnimore, Pat               Unat-Sw Oregon C         12.31   1.3  4 
 31 Winburn, Cliff               Clackamas CC             12.33   1.3  4 
 32 Gieschen, Darren             Concordia (Ore.)         12.36   4.0  5 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Jackson, Kenjamine           Clackamas CC             22.42   NWI  1 
  2 Madrid, Michael              Alaska Anchorage         22.50   NWI  1 
  3 Wood, Tyeson                 Cascade College          22.85   NWI  3 
  4 Walsh, Eric                  Alaska Anchorage         22.91   NWI  1 
  5 Fitzgerald, Matt             Lane CC                  23.07   NWI  3 
  6 Walsh, Ryan                  Alaska Anchorage         23.08  -0.6  2 
  6 Gobel, Joe                   Clackamas CC             23.08   NWI  1 
  6 McLaughlin, James            Alaska Anchorage         23.08  -0.6  2 
  9 Threet, Joshua               Western Oregon           23.15  -0.6  2 
 10 Dahl, Eric                   Team XO                  23.25   NWI  1 
 11 Thompson, Kelly              Lane CC                  23.29   NWI  4 
 12 Tyson, Dan                   Spokane CC               23.32   NWI  1 
 13 Welch, Andrew                Willamette               23.34  -0.6  2 
 14 Samuel, Cole                 Western Oregon           23.37   NWI  4 
 15 Wester, Stan                 Clackamas CC             23.39  -0.7  5 
 16 Donovan, Justin              Pacific (Ore.)           23.44  -0.6  2 
 17 Crago, Brian                 Mt. Hood CC              23.45  -0.6  2 
 18 Sanon, Jose                  Spokane CC               23.57   NWI  3 
 19 Burdett, Thomas              Clackamas CC             23.65   NWI  3 
 20 Meuser, Andy                 Willamette               23.68   NWI  1 
 21 Hopkins, Jonathan            Unat-Warner Paci         23.72   NWI  3 
 22 Pienovi, Levi                Mt. Hood CC              23.80   NWI  4 
 23 Myers, Matt                  Treasure Valley          23.86   NWI  3 
 24 Ntekpere, Ime                Clackamas CC             24.07   NWI  4 
 25 Preciado, Franky             Mt. Hood CC              24.09   NWI  4 
 26 White, Shay                  Treasure Valley          24.15  -0.7  5 
 27 Stoller, Steve               Pacific (Ore.)           24.18  -0.7  5 
 28 Smerke, Chris                Cascade College          24.47   NWI  4 
 29 Dotson, Matt                 Clackamas CC             24.51   NWI  4 
 30 Solomon, Danny               Treasure Valley          24.54  -0.7  5 
 31 Grant, Kraig                 Spokane CC               24.57   NWI  4 
 32 Johnson, Robin               Pacific (Ore.)           24.68  -0.7  5 
 33 Ramos, Jasun                 George Fox               24.94  -0.7  5 
 34 Kurtz, Greg                  Treasure Valley          25.23  -0.6  2 
 35 Hawker, Evan                 Treasure Valley          25.50  -0.7  5 
 36 Finnimore, Pat               Unat-Sw Oregon C         25.93   NWI  3 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Thompson, Travis             Lane CC                  48.82   1 
  2 Tweedy, Mat                  Clackamas CC             49.13   1 
  3 Krempley, Ross               Team XO                  49.39   1 
  4 Hamblen, Jordan              Concordia (Ore.)         49.65   1 
  5 Thompson, Kelly              Lane CC                  49.79   2 
  6 Gobel, Joe                   Clackamas CC             49.91   1 
  7 Priester, Josh               Unattached               50.17   1 
  8 Estep, Blake                 Western Oregon           50.26   1 
  9 McLaughlin, James            Alaska Anchorage         50.47   2 
 10 Myers, Matt                  Treasure Valley          51.23   2 
 11 Flachsbart, Joel             Willamette               51.26   2 
 12 Doughty, Adrian              Concordia (Ore.)         51.41   1 
 13 Gehl, Josh                   Clackamas CC             51.85   2 
 14 Bodding-Long, Tristan        Willamette               51.95   2 
 15 Johnson, Bryce               Mt. Hood CC              52.50   3 
 16 Preciado, Franky             Mt. Hood CC              52.91   3 
 17 Welch, Andrew                Willamette               52.93   2 
 18 Fries, Andrew                Mt. Hood CC              53.34   3 
 19 Gaona, Richard               Treasure Valley          53.52   4 
 20 Stoller, Steve               Pacific (Ore.)           53.53   3 
 21 Alex, Chris                  Concordia (Ore.)         53.88   4 
 22 Bernard, Jason               Corban                   54.10   4 
 23 Valverde, Steven             Cascade College          54.15   4 
 24 O'Connell, Matthew           Mt. Hood CC              54.19   4 
 25 Hawker, Evan                 Treasure Valley          54.34   3 
 26 Evers, Silas                 Cascade College          54.62   4 
 27 Souza, Mikala                Pacific (Ore.)           55.24   4 
 28 Hicks, Jonathan              Willamette               55.94   3 
 29 Gardner, Dallas              Treasure Valley          57.31   4 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Fisher, Jeff                 Team XO                1:53.92  
  2 Romero-Clark, Martin         Concordia (Ore.)       1:55.01  
  3 Cisneros, Cordero            Unat-Spokane CC        1:55.45  
  4 Boyle, Mick                  Alaska Anchorage       1:55.62  
  5 Harmon, Blake                Spokane CC             1:55.86  
  6 Vieyra, Julio                Willamette             1:56.28  
  7 Ware, Jordan                 George Fox             1:56.47  
  8 Rottich, Paul                Alaska Anchorage       1:56.59  
  9 Crawford, Nick               Western Oregon         1:56.80  
 10 Kiplagat, David              Alaska Anchorage       1:56.96  
 11 Kotaich, Kyle                Willamette             1:57.15  
 12 Floeck, Travis               Team XO                1:57.65  
 13 O'Brien, Carson              Portland State         1:58.25  
 14 Dickson, Aaron               Alaska Anchorage       1:58.31  
 15 Flachsbart, Joel             Willamette             1:58.75  
 16 Long, Jeff                   Western Oregon         1:58.92  
 17 Martin, Ricky                Willamette             2:00.24  
 18 Mathaing, David              George Fox             2:00.41  
 19 Ulmer, Kameron               SW Oregon CC           2:00.69  
 20 McKenzie, Orvil              Unat-Spokane CC        2:00.71  
 21 Roberts, Jake                Spokane CC             2:00.97  
 22 Williams, Sean               Eastside TC            2:01.38  
 23 Powers, Tyler                SW Oregon CC           2:01.50  
 24 Dorr, David                  Willamette             2:01.55  
 25 Rapet, Paul                  George Fox             2:01.58  
 26 Fischer, Richard             Mt. Hood CC            2:01.73  
 27 Rapp, Tyler                  Spokane CC             2:01.99  
 28 Nkemontoh, Daniel            Western Oregon         2:02.83  
 29 Tweedy, Mat                  Clackamas CC           2:03.28  
 30 Witzig, Joseph               Cascade College        2:03.42  
 31 Haldorson, Adam              George Fox             2:04.60  
 32 Jirot, Nicolas               Concordia (Ore.)       2:05.35  
 33 Valdez, Daniel               Concordia (Ore.)       2:05.74  
 34 Mathes, Charley              Willamette             2:05.75  
 35 Goman, Charlie               Portland State         2:05.84  
 36 Nishimura, Casey             Pacific (Ore.)         2:06.35  
 37 Burck, Eric                  Spokane CC             2:06.50  
 38 Hickey, Sergio               Pacific (Ore.)         2:06.71  
 39 Ellis, Auston                Alaska Anchorage       2:07.17  
 40 Leon-Guerrero, Sean          Pacific (Ore.)         2:08.23  
 41 Dickson, Drew                Alaska Anchorage       2:08.25  
 42 Banker, Troy                 Western Oregon         2:08.40  
 43 Lee, Anthony                 SW Oregon CC           2:08.47  
 44 Lopez, Robert                Warner Pacific         2:08.64  
 45 Moeller, Mark                Spokane CC             2:09.00  
 46 Aiken, Jason                 Warner Pacific         2:09.27  
 47 Johnson, Joseph              Cascade College        2:19.08  
 48 Pinkstaff, Brian             Portland State         2:20.44  
 
Men 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 McNamara, Jordan             Lane CC                3:48.45  
  2 McKenzie, Chuck              Portland               3:48.98  
  3 Sheeks, Matt                 Portland               3:50.23  
  4 Vermillion, Rob              Team XO                3:52.67  
  5 Vieyra, Julio                Willamette             3:53.32  
  6 Heinonen, Erik               Team XO                3:54.43  
  7 Hopper, Tyler                Albertson              3:55.78  
  8 Hantau, Calin                Lewis-Clark            3:56.12  
  9 Robinson, Brendan            Portland               3:57.37  
 10 Dexter, Ross                 Team XO                3:57.39  
 11 Kotaich, Kyle                Willamette             3:58.63  
 12 Krempley, Ross               Team XO                3:58.98  
 13 Heath, Zach                  Eastern Oregon         4:00.16  
 14 Jackson, Bruce               Club NW                4:00.36  
 15 Palmer, Scott                Central Washingt       4:00.83  
 16 Cisneros, Cordero            Unat-Spokane CC        4:01.05  
 17 Kreuz, Cameron               Southern Oregon        4:01.39  
 18 Roberts, Jake                Spokane CC             4:01.58  
 19 Fisher, Shawn                Linfield               4:02.02  
 20 Brandt, Justin               Linfield               4:02.21  
 21 Dickson, Aaron               Alaska Anchorage       4:02.81  
 22 Lockard, Curt                Warner Pacific         4:03.02  
 23 Hardy, Sam                   Albertson              4:03.06  
 24 Floeck, Travis               Team XO                4:03.63  
 25 Kochis, Craig                Lane CC                4:03.65  
 26 Dorr, David                  Willamette             4:03.95  
 27 Cronkhite, Corey             Central Washingt       4:04.07  
 28 Ulmer, Kameron               SW Oregon CC           4:04.57  
 29 Knutson, Austin              Willamette             4:05.21  
 30 Boyle, Mick                  Alaska Anchorage       4:05.30  
 31 Santman, Ken                 Gonzaga                4:05.37  
 32 Baker, Ben                   Oregon Tech            4:06.30  
 33 Martin, Ricky                Willamette             4:07.16  
 34 Leipzig, Ben                 Willamette             4:07.64  
 35 Pineda, Miguel               Evergreen St.          4:09.28  
 36 Banker, Troy                 Western Oregon         4:09.64  
 37 Fischer, Richard             Mt. Hood CC            4:10.17  
 38 Eberhart, Cam                George Fox             4:10.19  
 39 Jirot, Nicolas               Concordia (Ore.)       4:10.79  
 40 Valdez, Daniel               Concordia (Ore.)       4:10.88  
 41 Goman, Charlie               Portland State         4:10.93  
 42 McKenzie, Orvil              Unat-Spokane CC        4:11.40  
 43 Witzig, Joseph               Cascade College        4:13.13  
 44 Vipham, Michael              Treasure Valley        4:13.28  
 45 Seick, Kyle                  Western Oregon         4:14.26  
 46 Stout, Noah                  Gonzaga                4:15.07  
 47 Turner, Jake                 Unat-Lane CC           4:15.58  
 48 Erickson, Ryan               Lane CC                4:16.14  
 49 Frisbee, Brandon             Portland State         4:16.61  
 50 Hulst, Josh                  UO Running Club        4:17.00  
 51 Randall, John                Lane CC                4:17.18  
 52 O'Brien, Carson              Portland State         4:17.88  
 53 Backman, Beau                Western Oregon         4:17.93  
 54 Nishimura, Casey             Pacific (Ore.)         4:18.43  
 55 Hockema, Joe                 Lane CC                4:19.52  
 56 Hickey, Sergio               Pacific (Ore.)         4:20.89  
 57 Fowler, Brett                Lewis-Clark            4:22.01  
 58 Powers, Tyler                SW Oregon CC           4:22.56  
 59 Holmes, Kyle                 Oregon Tech            4:27.49  
 60 Davis, Tyler                 Linfield               4:29.45  
 61 Schloemer, Jefferey          Corban                 4:29.66  
 62 Bowdoin, Dan                 Oregon Tech            4:29.86  
 63 Miner, Ross                  UO Running Club        4:31.43  
 64 Ramirez, Fernando            Team XO                4:32.87  
 65 Clark, Travis                SW Oregon CC           4:33.50  
 66 Pfenning, Kyle               Clackamas CC           4:34.84  
 67 Robinson, Miles              -                      4:41.32  
 68 Gale, Bill                   Willamette             4:45.28  
 69 Larson, Josh                 Mt. Hood CC            4:46.07  
 70 Leon-Guerrero, Sean          Pacific (Ore.)         4:49.35  
 71 Anderson, Chris              Unat-Cascade Col       4:59.19  
 72 Pinkstaff, Brian             Portland State         4:59.73  
 73 Schaffer, Mike               Spokane CC             6:04.90  
 -- Easton, Curtis               Club Northwest             DNF  
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Moore, John                  Portland              14:12.62  
  2 Schuetze, Nick               Team XO               14:18.14  
  3 Kiplagat, David              Alaska Anchorage      14:24.92  
  4 Tolentino, Todd              Metropolitan St.      14:27.99  
  5 Alexander, Sam               RunningShoes.com      14:39.18  
  6 Churchill, Joe               Unattached            14:53.62  
  7 Olinger, Chris               Unattached            14:54.77  
  8 Batch, Ian                   Willamette            14:54.97  
  9 Ault, Steven                 Portland              14:56.07  
 10 Hantau, Calin                Lewis-Clark           14:56.21  
 11 Colby, Litzenberger          Gonzaga               14:57.39  
 12 Riak, John                   St. Martin's          14:57.81  
 13 Johnson, Nick                UO Running Club       14:57.99  
 14 Bauman, Ahrlin               Club NW               15:00.39  
 15 Moore, Dustin                Lane CC               15:01.70  
 16 Scotchmer, Sam               Central Washingt      15:02.12  
 17 Jeffers, Kevin               Southern Oregon       15:02.55  
 18 Laverty, Keith               unattached            15:03.86  
 19 Knutson-Lombardo, Trista     Willamette            15:04.20  
 20 Moeller, Mark                Spokane CC            15:04.51  
 21 Foster, Jordon               Portland              15:05.65  
 22 Chlebeck, Jesse              Albertson             15:05.67  
 23 Rottich, Paul                Alaska Anchorage      15:08.79  
 24 Galbraith, Aaron             Lewis-Clark           15:10.06  
 25 Wilson, Harrison             Linfield              15:15.26  
 26 Chesimet, Kemboi             Unattached            15:15.47  
 27 Timbrell, Jamie              Willamette            15:19.52  
 28 Hansen, Jake                 Portland State        15:20.23  
 29 Sunderlage, Charlie          RunningShoes.com      15:21.43  
 30 Krohn, Kevin                 Portland              15:24.44  
 31 Schmidt, Mike                Western Oregon        15:29.02  
 32 Cronin, Jesse                Portland State        15:29.89  
 33 Grever, Chris                Concordia (Ore.)      15:33.09  
 34 May, Lucas                   Willamette            15:33.63  
 35 Clough, Josh                 Willamette            15:35.64  
 36 Robinson, Brendan            Portland              15:36.30  
 37 Haugen, Michael              Portland              15:38.54  
 38 Ziemer, Jarrett              Mt. Hood CC           15:39.38  
 39 Bellisario, Nick             Portland              15:39.97  
 40 James, Eddie                 Concordia (Ore.)      15:42.93  
 41 Millard, Steven              Willamette            15:44.32  
 42 Ramirez, Adrian              Lewis-Clark           15:44.80  
 43 Ellis, Auston                Alaska Anchorage      15:45.68  
 44 Tuwei, Eric                  Lewis-Clark           15:45.97  
 45 Rakestraw, Brian             Evergreen St.         15:46.44  
 46 Finney, Grant                George Fox            15:46.81  
 47 Reid, David                  UO Running Club       15:46.89  
 48 Starner, Cam                 Eastern Oregon        15:50.85  
 49 Endicott, Nate               Portland State        15:50.97  
 50 Gorder, Andrew               Unat-Portland         15:51.75  
 51 Schroeder, Ian               Eastside TC           15:52.12  
 52 Carman, Evan                 Lane CC               15:54.56  
 53 Mandell, Derek               Portland              15:56.69  
 54 Benson, Doug                 Eastern Oregon        15:57.91  
 55 Snell, Ben                   Corban                15:58.10  
 56 Goulet, Adam                 Eastern Oregon        15:58.81  
 57 Monteleone, Anthony          Southern Oregon       15:59.14  
 58 Dickson, Drew                Alaska Anchorage      15:59.67  
 59 Jones, Eric                  Evergreen St.         15:59.68  
 60 Williams, Geoff              Albertson             15:59.92  
 61 Kotaich, Adam                Willamette            16:10.26  
 62 Dean, Justin                 Eastern Oregon        16:10.66  
 63 Miller, Shaun                Oregon Tech           16:14.90  
 64 Baker, Ben                   Oregon Tech           16:21.13  
 65 Johnson, Lane                Portland              16:24.69  
 66 Alvarez, Daniel              Clackamas CC          16:29.27  
 67 Reim, Garrett                Willamette            16:43.32  
 68 Gobena, Araya                Hares                 16:44.99  
 69 Weisbard, Matt               Willamette            17:01.05  
 70 Naegeli, Derek               Pacific (Ore.)        17:06.20  
 71 Berney, Thomas               Corban                17:11.95  
 72 Tewodros, Jonathan           Hares                 17:22.63  
 73 Becker, Peter                SW Oregon CC          17:29.78  
 74 Meyers, Travis               Whitman               18:07.26  
 75 Howard, Ethan                Oregon Tech           18:30.34  
 
Men 10000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Schlegel, Rob                Unat-Portland         32:02.27  
  2 Longmuir, Colin              Portland              32:04.95  
  3 Karr, Nik                    Western Oregon        32:25.96  
  4 Simmons, Derrick             Portland              32:29.17  
  5 Badley, Tim                  Concordia (Ore.)      32:37.22  
  6 Senner, Nathan               Team XO               32:42.14  
  7 Carlson, Ben                 unattached            32:45.76  
  8 Haas, Jacob                  Albertson             32:50.51  
  9 Hansen, Corey                Portland              32:54.46  
 10 Ego, Josh                    Eastern Oregon        32:56.22  
 11 Dominguez, Alejandro         Unattached            33:21.25  
 12 Ardissono, Eric              Central Washingt      33:29.19  
 13 Poulin, Baraka               Gonzaga               33:31.76  
 14 Lee, Johnson                 Portland              33:38.82  
 15 Mendoza, Eric                Gonzaga               34:03.10  
 16 Kulvi, Trevor                Central Washingt      34:07.46  
 17 Pollard, Shawn               Linfield              34:16.80  
 18 Boyles, Alex                 Mt. Hood CC           34:29.96  
 19 Griffiths, Jason             Bowerman Athleti      34:39.87  
 20 McConnell, Jason             Evergreen St.         34:47.08  
 21 AuYeung, Nick                Case Mountain Ra      34:53.79  
 22 Carmichael, Weston           Treasure Valley       34:57.45  
 23 Lalonde, Steven              St. Martin's          35:31.26  
 24 Paine, Devin                 Oregon Tech           35:38.05  
 25 Hudson, James                Evergreen St.         35:49.63  
 26 Cody, Aaron                  Linfield              35:49.74  
 27 Shipley, Adrian              Pacific (Ore.)        35:57.14  
 28 Wilson, Jake                 unattached            36:34.13  
 29 Kratzer, Josh                Central Washingt      36:50.43  
 30 Warren, Kelly                Linfield              37:27.51  
 31 Walker, Klamath              Treasure Valley       37:37.28  
 32 Murdock, Rob                 Treasure Valley       37:41.78  
 33 Aguirre, Juan                Concordia (Ore.)      37:51.16  
 -- Braje, Todd                  UO Running Club            DNF  
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Massey, Lloyd                Western Oregon           15.30   2.8  1 
  2 Parrish, Curtis              Spokane CC               15.64   2.8  1 
  3 Fitzgerald, Matt             Lane CC                  15.65   2.8  1 
  4 Coy, Garrison                Willamette               15.73   2.8  1 
  5 Stowers, Dan                 Lane CC                  15.86   1.9  2 
  6 Herman, Clayton              Clackamas CC             15.97   2.8  1 
  7 Axelrod, Brett               Whitman                  16.01   1.9  2 
  8 Ordonez, Dylan               Willamette               16.20   1.3  3 
  9 Moorhead, Joel               Lane CC                  16.22   1.9  2 
 10 Cloud, Dustin                Treasure Valley          16.45   1.3  3 
 11 Poosri, Tyreil               Spokane CC               16.56   1.9  2 
 12 Herrington, Blake            Western Oregon           16.94   1.3  3 
 13 Dimmick, Javin               Lane CC                  17.15   0.6  4 
 14 Aguilar, Ernie               Warner Pacific           17.16   1.9  2 
 15 Nelson, Andy                 Spokane CC               17.61   1.9  2 
 16 Colley, Jake                 Warner Pacific           17.84   0.6  4 
 17 Kessinger, Michael           Mt. Hood CC              18.76   1.3  3 
 18 Miller, Jason                Mt. Hood CC              18.82   1.3  3 
 19 Keller, Tony                 Lane CC                  18.92   1.3  3 
 20 Daugherty, Derik             SW Oregon CC             24.78   1.3  3 
 -- Billstine, Jimmy             SW Oregon CC               DNF   0.6  4 
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Parrish, Curtis              Spokane CC               53.78   1 
  2 Massey, Lloyd                Western Oregon           54.61   1 
  3 May, Tyler                   Team XO                  56.33   2 
  4 Comstock, Kevin              SW Oregon CC             56.55   1 
  5 Axelrod, Brett               Whitman                  56.68   1 
  6 Blizzard, Garrett            George Fox               57.26   1 
  7 Wester, Stan                 Clackamas CC             57.68   2 
  8 Patterson, Mike              Cascade College          57.81   2 
  8 Poosri, Tyreil               Spokane CC               57.81   2 
 10 Stowers, Dan                 Lane CC                  57.92   3 
 11 Herman, Clayton              Clackamas CC             58.66   3 
 12 Fries, Andrew                Mt. Hood CC              58.93   2 
 13 Miller, Jason                Mt. Hood CC              59.00   3 
 14 Ordonez, Dylan               Willamette               59.02   3 
 15 Burdett, Thomas              Clackamas CC             59.14   2 
 16 Aguilar, Ernie               Warner Pacific           59.87   2 
 17 O'Connell, Matthew           Mt. Hood CC            1:00.22   3 
 18 Moorhead, Joel               Lane CC                1:00.35   2 
 19 Nelson, Andy                 Spokane CC             1:00.67   3 
 20 Cloud, Dustin                Treasure Valley        1:01.14   3 
 21 Dimmick, Javin               Lane CC                1:02.81   4 
 22 Johnson, Bryce               Mt. Hood CC            1:05.18   4 
 23 Kessinger, Michael           Mt. Hood CC            1:07.63   4 
 
Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Moe, Jake                    George Fox             9:21.83  
  2 Nebert, Lucas                Willamette             9:35.58  
  3 Hunt, Kym                    Western Oregon         9:37.07  
  4 Anderson, Geoff              Central Washingt       9:38.67  
  5 Jimenez, Alex                Willamette             9:39.86  
  6 Roholt, Taylor               Willamette             9:46.24  
  7 Cummings, Charles            Spokane CC             9:50.24  
  8 Blackburn, Troy              Eastern Oregon         9:55.07  
  9 Platano, Chris               Willamette             9:56.21  
 10 Yorges, Chris                Unattached            10:05.97  
 11 Blount, Kevin                Central Washingt      10:09.43  
 12 Oberholser, Kevin            Central Washingt      10:13.39  
 13 Fox, Randy                   Oregon Tech           10:17.76  
 14 Baker, Chris                 Clackamas CC          10:20.61  
 15 Smith, Matthew               Concordia (Ore.)      10:31.40  
 16 Bonney, Spencer              Clackamas CC          10:47.84  
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Clackamas CC  'A'                                     42.40   1 
  2 Lane CC  'A'                                          42.62   1 
  3 Spokane CC  'A'                                       42.80   1 
  4 Alaska Anchorage  'A'                                 42.82   1 
  5 Mt. Hood CC  'A'                                      43.86   1 
  6 SW Oregon CC  'A'                                     44.55   1 
  7 Pacific (Ore.)  'A'                                   45.06   1 
  8 Spokane CC  'B'                                       45.07   1 
  9 Treasure Valley CC  'A'                               45.47   2 
 10 Warner Pacific  'A'                                   46.73   2 
 -- Willamette  'A'                                          DQ   2 
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Concordia (Ore.)  'A'                               3:24.78  
  2 Western Oregon  'A'                                 3:27.53  
  3 Spokane CC  'A'                                     3:27.90  
  4 Treasure Valley CC  'B'                             3:29.90  
  4 SW Oregon CC  'A'                                   3:30.84  
  5 Treasure Valley CC  'A'                             3:31.18  
  6 Mt. Hood CC  'A'                                    3:32.85  
  7 Warner Pacific  'A'                                 3:35.12  
 
Men High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Draper, Eric                 Alaska Anchorage         2.00m    6-06.75 
  1 Johnson, Kyley               Team XO                  2.00m    6-06.75 
  3 Ojala, Kai                   Unattached               1.85m    6-00.75 
  3 Talbot, Kevin                Treasure Valley          1.85m    6-00.75 
  3 Mansfield, Ian               Willamette               1.85m    6-00.75 
  3 Cosgrove, Danny              Portland                 1.85m    6-00.75 
  7 Wegner, Robert               Western Oregon           1.80m    5-10.75 
  7 Martin, Lucas                Cascade College          1.80m    5-10.75 
  9 Keys, Kenny                  Mt. Hood CC              1.75m    5-08.75 
 -- Colley, Jake                 Warner Pacific              NH            
 -- Dimmick, Javin               Lane CC                     NH            
 -- Keller, Tony                 Lane CC                     NH            
 -- Axelrod, Jarett              Lane CC                     NH            
 -- Grazda, Alex                 Mt. Hood CC                 NH            
 -- Larson, Josh                 Mt. Hood CC                 NH            
 
Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Helland, Sam                 Lane CC                  4.47m   14-08.00 
  2 Cordell, Seth                SW Oregon CC            J4.47m   14-08.00 
  3 Evans, Darryl                Lane CC                 J4.47m   14-08.00 
  4 Carillo, Beau                Spokane CC               4.32m   14-02.00 
  5 Grant, Kraig                 Spokane CC               4.15m   13-07.25 
  6 Zwiefelhofer, Eric           Western Oregon           4.00m   13-01.50 
  7 Altendorf, John              Oregon Track Clu         3.85m   12-07.50 
  8 Roberts, Austin              Mt. Hood CC              3.70m   12-01.50 
 -- Kowalko, Caleb               Warner Pacific              NH            
 -- Schooley, Casey              Spokane CC                  NH            
 -- Martin, Lucas                Cascade College             NH            
 -- Giddens, Jayce               Lane CC                     NH            
 -- See, Brian                   George Fox                  NH            
 -- Gieschen, Darren             Concordia (Ore.)            NH            
 
Men Long Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Registe, David               Alaska Anchorage         7.24m   NWI  23-09.00 
  2 Wegner, Robert               Western Oregon           6.70m   NWI  21-11.75 
  3 Matt, Gurlides               George Fox               6.51m   NWI  21-04.25 
  4 Williams, Kurt               Spokane CC               6.41m   NWI  21-00.50 
  5 Marshall, Stephen            Concordia (Ore.)         6.39m   NWI  20-11.75 
  6 Beatty, Doug                 Unat-George Fox          6.34m   NWI  20-09.75 
  7 Crago, Brian                 Mt. Hood CC              6.25m   NWI  20-06.25 
  8 Torres, Reggie               Pacific (Ore.)           6.19m   NWI  20-03.75 
  9 Ahn, Joe                     George Fox               6.16m   NWI  20-02.50 
 10 McKinnis, Kyle               Unattached               6.10m   NWI  20-00.25 
 11 May, Tyler                   Team XO                  6.09m   NWI  19-11.75 
 12 Reisnaur, Tyler              Western Oregon           6.04m   NWI  19-09.75 
 13 Woodland, Jonathan           Willamette               6.00m   NWI  19-08.25 
 14 Adebayo, Deji                Spokane CC               5.92m   NWI  19-05.25 
 15 Larson, Josh                 Mt. Hood CC              5.87m   NWI  19-03.25 
 16 Zinn, Andrew                 Concordia (Ore.)         5.82m   NWI  19-01.25 
 17 Keller, Tony                 Lane CC                  5.73m   NWI  18-09.75 
 18 Dimmick, Javin               Lane CC                  5.70m   NWI  18-08.50 
 19 Billstine, Jimmy             SW Oregon CC             5.63m   NWI  18-05.75 
 20 Johnson, Justin              Cascade College          5.44m   NWI  17-10.25 
 21 Pearson, Dan                 Willamette               5.40m   NWI  17-08.75 
 22 Burton, DeAndre              Concordia (Ore.)         5.39m   NWI  17-08.25 
 23 Keys, Kenny                  Mt. Hood CC              5.31m   NWI  17-05.25 
 24 Valera-Gengler, Bryan        Willamette               5.14m   NWI  16-10.50 
 25 Walker, Kermit               Unat-Sw Oregon C         4.55m   NWI  14-11.25 
 
Men Triple Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Marshall, Stephen            Concordia (Ore.)        13.58m   NWI  44-06.75 
  2 Dressler, Tim                Concordia (Ore.)        13.35m   NWI  43-09.75 
  3 Reisnaur, Tyler              Western Oregon          13.14m   NWI  43-01.50 
  4 Schley, Alex                 Lane CC                 12.93m   NWI  42-05.25 
  5 Cosgrove, Danny              Portland                12.80m   NWI  42-00.00 
  6 Williams, Kurt               Spokane CC              12.78m   NWI  41-11.25 
  7 Coy, Garrison                Willamette              12.48m   NWI  40-11.50 
  8 Keys, Kenny                  Mt. Hood CC             12.38m   NWI  40-07.50 
  9 McKinnis, Kyle               Unattached              12.15m   NWI  39-10.50 
 10 Kessinger, Michael           Mt. Hood CC             11.93m   NWI  39-01.75 
 11 Colley, Jake                 Warner Pacific          11.80m   NWI  38-08.75 
 12 Kowalko, Caleb               Warner Pacific          11.68m   NWI  38-04.00 
 13 Johnson, Justin              Cascade College         11.49m   NWI  37-08.50 
 14 Hicks, Jonathan              Willamette              11.22m   NWI  36-09.75 
 15 Matt, Gurlides               George Fox              11.15m   NWI  36-07.00 
 16 McElhinney, Kevin            Cascade College         10.62m   NWI  34-10.25 
 17 Valera-Gengler, Bryan        Willamette              10.60m   NWI  34-09.50 
 18 Johnson, Joseph              Cascade College         10.38m   NWI  34-00.75 
 19 Walker, Kermit               Unat-Sw Oregon C         9.26m   NWI  30-04.75 
 -- Burton, DeAndre              Concordia (Ore.)          FOUL   NWI           
 -- Woodland, Jonathan           Willamette                FOUL   NWI           
 
Men Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Carl, Leon                   Concordia (Ore.)        14.91m   48-11.00 
  2 Howard, Dave                 Spokane CC              14.43m   47-04.25 
  3 Valentine, Jacobsen          Mt. Hood CC             14.37m   47-01.75 
  4 Mentzer, Jason               Lane CC                 13.88m   45-06.50 
  5 Barrett, Robert              Western Oregon          13.72m   45-00.25 
  6 Larkins, Bobby               Pacific (Ore.)          13.61m   44-08.00 
  6 Lawton, Nate                 Spokane CC              13.61m   44-08.00 
  8 Sather, Craig                Willamette              13.49m   44-03.25 
  9 Bennett, Brandon             Willamette              13.26m   43-06.00 
 10 Priester, Josh               Unattached              12.98m   42-07.00 
 11 Monroe, Jacob                Willamette              12.70m   41-08.00 
 12 Dilley, Chris                Clackamas CC            12.56m   41-02.50 
 13 Leek, Cliff                  Willamette              12.42m   40-09.00 
 14 Fischer, Garrett             SW Oregon CC            12.40m   40-08.25 
 15 May, Tyler                   Team XO                 12.15m   39-10.50 
 16 Baxter, Quinten              Clackamas CC            12.08m   39-07.75 
 16 Burke, Greg                  Unat-Clackamas C        12.08m   39-07.75 
 18 Rencehausen, Ryan            Alaska Anchorage        11.96m   39-03.00 
 19 Dillow, Ben                  George Fox              11.91m   39-01.00 
 20 Lemieux, Kevin               Spokane CC              11.80m   38-08.75 
 21 Bassett-Smith, Trevor        Western Oregon          11.71m   38-05.00 
 22 Waite, Michael               Western Oregon          11.61m   38-01.25 
 23 Schryvers, Matthew           Lane CC                 11.47m   37-07.75 
 24 Pedro, Lucas                 Alaska Anchorage        10.96m   35-11.50 
 25 Burgess, Ben                 George Fox              10.69m   35-01.00 
 26 Aguirre, Jesse               Treasure Valley          9.90m   32-05.75 
 27 Adams, Roy                   Warner Pacific           9.81m   32-02.25 
 28 Penaguirre, Will             Cascade College          8.99m   29-06.00 
 29 Counts, Ken                  Cascade College          8.93m   29-03.75 
 30 Straub, Josh                 Unat-Cascade Col         7.11m   23-04.00 
 -- Togstad, Adam                Spokane CC                FOUL            
 -- Lorenzo, Santiago            Team XO                   FOUL            
 
Men Discus Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Carl, Leon                   Concordia (Ore.)        45.83m     150-04 
  2 Dilley, Chris                Clackamas CC            45.29m     148-07 
  3 Monroe, Jacob                Willamette              44.72m     146-09 
  4 Marin, Anthony               Western Oregon          43.69m     143-04 
  5 Wright, Michael              Concordia (Ore.)        43.18m     141-08 
  6 Lemieux, Kevin               Spokane CC              42.92m     140-10 
  7 Priester, Josh               Unattached              41.51m     136-02 
  8 Larkins, Bobby               Pacific (Ore.)          40.52m     132-11 
  9 Pedro, Lucas                 Alaska Anchorage        40.47m     132-09 
 10 May, Tyler                   Team XO                 40.35m     132-04 
 11 Valentine, Jacobsen          Mt. Hood CC             39.82m     130-08 
 12 Burke, Greg                  Unat-Clackamas C        39.40m     129-03 
 13 Zuber, Eric                  SW Oregon CC            39.26m     128-10 
 14 Rencehausen, Ryan            Alaska Anchorage        39.25m     128-09 
 15 Vogt, Jayson                 Willamette              38.68m     126-11 
 16 Baxter, Quinten              Clackamas CC            38.52m     126-04 
 17 Stoner, Jesse                Spokane CC              38.51m     126-04 
 18 Mentzer, Jason               Lane CC                 38.40m     126-00 
 19 Burgess, Ben                 George Fox              37.57m     123-03 
 20 Gonzales, Aaron              Mt. Hood CC             37.50m     123-00 
 21 Fischer, Garrett             SW Oregon CC            37.10m     121-09 
 22 Sather, Craig                Willamette              33.19m     108-11 
 23 Waite, Michael               Western Oregon          32.99m     108-03 
 24 Lane, Casey                  George Fox              32.72m     107-04 
 25 Adams, Roy                   Warner Pacific          27.00m      88-07 
 26 Schaffer, Mike               Spokane CC              26.48m      86-10 
 27 Bassett-Smith, Trevor        Western Oregon          26.21m      86-00 
 
Men Hammer Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Shaffer, Zack                Bigfoot tc              59.07m     193-09 
  2 Schultz, Greg                Concordia (Ore.)        57.32m     188-01 
  3 Marin, Anthony               Western Oregon          51.56m     169-02 
  4 Drelleshak, Jeremiah         Concordia (Ore.)        50.40m     165-04 
  5 Dilley, Chris                Clackamas CC            49.15m     161-03 
  6 Lawton, Nate                 Spokane CC              48.78m     160-00 
  7 Baxter, Quinten              Clackamas CC            48.04m     157-07 
  8 Burke, Greg                  Unat-Clackamas C        47.13m     154-07 
  9 Burgess, Ben                 George Fox              45.57m     149-06 
 10 Monroe, Jacob                Willamette              44.72m     146-09 
 11 Barrett, Robert              Western Oregon          44.13m     144-09 
 12 Karnitz, Scott               Alaska Anchorage        42.78m     140-04 
 13 Wright, Michael              Concordia (Ore.)        41.79m     137-01 
 14 Vogt, Jayson                 Willamette              40.97m     134-05 
 15 Rencehausen, Ryan            Alaska Anchorage        40.12m     131-07 
 16 Lemieux, Kevin               Spokane CC              39.20m     128-07 
 17 Sather, Craig                Willamette              39.03m     128-01 
 18 Howard, Dave                 Spokane CC              37.26m     122-03 
 19 Leek, Cliff                  Willamette              35.21m     115-06 
 20 Phillips, Blake              George Fox              35.08m     115-01 
 21 Lane, Casey                  George Fox              34.93m     114-07 
 22 Rodriguez, Gabe              Spokane CC              34.33m     112-07 
 23 Bassett-Smith, Trevor        Western Oregon          31.28m     102-07 
 24 Waite, Michael               Western Oregon          30.23m      99-02 
 25 Fischer, Garrett             SW Oregon CC            27.91m      91-07 
 -- Stoner, Jesse                Spokane CC                FOUL            
 
Men Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Weidman, Ryan                Bigfoot tc              65.64m     215-04 
  2 McCormick, Pat               Spokane CC              65.35m     214-05 
  3 Simmons, Mike                Clackamas CC            63.69m     208-11 
  4 Kollenburn, Caleb            Mt. Hood CC             57.95m     190-01 
  5 Lorenzo, Santiago            Team XO                 57.79m     189-07 
  6 Johnson, Bryce               Mt. Hood CC             55.61m     182-05 
  7 Bartlett, Ross               Pacific (Ore.)          55.12m     180-10 
  8 Wall, Ryan                   Western Oregon          53.12m     174-03 
  9 Togstad, Adam                Spokane CC              52.78m     173-02 
 10 Dillow, Ben                  George Fox              52.59m     172-06 
 11 Hostetler, Cyrus             Lane CC                 50.79m     166-08 
 12 Billstine, Jimmy             SW Oregon CC            50.14m     164-06 
 13 Howard, Dave                 Spokane CC              49.09m     161-01 
 14 Cram, Collin                 Lane CC                 46.52m     152-07 
 15 Rodriguez, Gabe              Spokane CC              45.98m     150-10 
 16 Adams, Roy                   Warner Pacific          45.95m     150-09 
 17 Ferebee, Michael             Clackamas CC            45.49m     149-03 
 18 Stonelake, Kyle              Pacific (Ore.)          45.21m     148-04 
 19 Fischer, Garrett             SW Oregon CC            41.83m     137-03 
 20 Alston, Eric                 Warner Pacific          40.01m     131-03 
 21 Parrish, Curtis              Spokane CC              39.23m     128-08 
 22 Grant, Kraig                 Spokane CC              38.57m     126-06 
 23 Larson, Josh                 Mt. Hood CC             36.26m     118-11 
 24 Schaffer, Mike               Spokane CC              28.16m      92-05