Licensed to Lewis & Clark College      Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 4/14/2007 06:53 PM
                    Lewis & Clark Invitational - 4/14/2007                     
                                   4/14/2007                                   
                                    Results                                    
  
Men 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Torsey, John                 Linfield                 11.11   1   10  
  2 Donovan, Justin              Pacific (Ore.)           11.33   1    8  
  3 Palacio, Emeri               Unattached              X11.44   1 
  4 Wood, Tyeson                 Cascade College          11.46   1    6  
  5 Hamblen, Jordan              Concordia (Ore.)         11.56   2    5  
  6 Marshall, Stephen            Concordia (Ore.)         11.68   2    4  
  7 Johnson, Bryce               Mt. Hood CC              11.71   3    3  
  8 Crago, Brian                 Mt. Hood CC              11.73   2    2  
  9 Smerke, Chris                Cascade College          11.99   2    1  
 10 Browne, Tim                  Concordia (Ore.)         12.08   3 
 11 Ramos, Jasun                 George Fox               12.17   3 
 12 Lund, Thomas                 SW Oregon CC             12.19   2 
 13 Chau, Thuan                  Portland                 12.20   3 
 14 Geeting, Eric                Lewis & Clark            12.21   3 
 15 McMurry, Mykeelo             Concordia (Ore.)         12.22   3 
 16 Knutson, TJ                  Lewis & Clark            12.28   4 
 17 Fennimore, Pat               Unat-Sw Oregon C        X12.46   3 
 18 Casebier, Jeff               Lewis & Clark            12.72   4 
 19 McDowell, Mike               Linfield                 13.03   4 
 20 Karr, Ryan                   SW Oregon CC             14.43   4 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Hamblen, Jordan              Concordia (Ore.)         22.78   1   10  
  2 Donovan, Justin              Pacific (Ore.)           22.90   2    8  
  3 Slezak, Chris                Linfield                 23.35   2    6  
  4 Samuel, Cole                 Western Oregon           23.36   3    5  
  5 Robinson, Trevor             Unattached              X23.41   1 
  6 Palacio, Emeri               Unattached              X23.45   1 
  7 Crago, Brian                 Mt. Hood CC              23.54   1    4  
  8 Johnson, Bryce               Mt. Hood CC              23.60   3    3  
  9 Pienovi, Levi                Mt. Hood CC              23.64   3    2  
 10 Legary, Tyler                Linfield                 23.76   2    1  
 11 Preciado, Franky             Mt. Hood CC              23.87   3 
 12 Doughty, Adrian              Concordia (Ore.)         24.41   3 
 13 Knutson, TJ                  Lewis & Clark            24.69   4 
 13 Daugherty, Derik             SW Oregon CC             24.69   2 
 15 Ramos, Jasun                 George Fox               24.76   4 
 16 McMurry, Mykeelo             Concordia (Ore.)         24.88   4 
 17 Browne, Tim                  Concordia (Ore.)         25.01   3 
 18 Fennimore, Pat               Unat-Sw Oregon C        X25.28   2 
 19 Geeting, Eric                Lewis & Clark            25.92   4 
 20 Casebier, Jeff               Lewis & Clark            26.09   4 
 21 Karr, Ryan                   SW Oregon CC             28.80   3 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Robinson, Trevor             Unattached              X51.82   1 
  2 Samuel, Cole                 Western Oregon           51.83   2   10  
  3 Hosford, James               George Fox               52.25   2    8  
  4 Lee, Anthony                 SW Oregon CC             52.41   1    6  
  5 Roberts, Austin              Mt. Hood CC             J52.41   1    5  
  6 Preciado, Franky             Mt. Hood CC              52.43   2    4  
  7 Doughty, Adrian              Concordia (Ore.)         53.00   1    3  
  8 Fries, Andrew                Mt. Hood CC              53.30   2    2  
  9 Valverde, Steven             Cascade College          53.49   2    1  
 10 Pienovi, Levi                Mt. Hood CC              55.60   2 
 11 O'Connell, Matthew           Mt. Hood CC              55.72   2 
 12 Vandenburg, Steve            Portland                 58.11   2 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 McCann, Jarrod               Lewis & Clark          1:53.45   1   10  
  2 Romero-Clark, Martin         Concordia (Ore.)       1:56.28   1    8  
  3 Kebbe, Mike                  Unattached            X1:56.40   1 
  4 McChesney, Jesse             Clark College          1:56.51   1    6  
  5 Brandt, Justin               Linfield               1:57.16   1    5  
  6 Fisher, Shawn                Linfield               1:58.01   2    4  
  7 Mathiang, David              George Fox             1:58.25   1    3  
  8 Robinson, Brendan            Portland               1:58.33   1    2  
  9 Lawrence, Yancey             Lewis & Clark          1:58.51   2    1  
 10 Roisom, Justin               Linfield               1:58.92   3 
 11 Killgore, Mike               Linfield               1:59.11   1 
 12 McDuff, Daniel               Lewis & Clark          2:00.20   2 
 13 Ulmer, Kameron               SW Oregon CC           2:01.40   2 
 14 Davis, Kenny                 Clark College          2:01.88   2 
 15 Haldorson, Adam              George Fox             2:02.80   3 
 16 Gill, Jeff                   Portland               2:02.97   4 
 17 James, Eddie                 Concordia (Ore.)       2:03.59   3 
 18 Powers, Tyler                SW Oregon CC           2:04.04   3 
 19 Wilson, Harrison             Linfield               2:04.50   3 
 20 Davis, Tyler                 Linfield               2:05.20   3 
 21 Boyles, Alex                 Mt. Hood CC            2:05.83   4 
 22 Hickey, Sergio               Pacific (Ore.)         2:06.62   4 
 23 Fitzer, Fritz                Lewis & Clark          2:07.51   5 
 24 Henry, Alex                  Unat-Lewis & Cla      X2:08.69   5 
 25 Aguirre, Juan                Concordia (Ore.)       2:08.81   4 
 26 Weiss, Asa                   Lewis & Clark          2:09.08   5 
 26 Leon-Guerrero, Sean          Pacific (Ore.)         2:09.08   4 
 28 Dort, Ben                    George Fox             2:10.61   4 
 29 Alex, Chris                  Concordia (Ore.)       2:11.38   4 
 30 Johnson, Joseph              Cascade College        2:20.62   5 
 -- Bates, Brad                  Unat-George Fox           XDNF   3 
 
Men 1500 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Romero-Clark, Martin         Concordia (Ore.)       3:58.94    10  
  2 Badley, Tim                  Concordia (Ore.)       4:02.59     8  
  3 Wilson, Harrison             Linfield               4:03.59     6  
  4 Graves, Johnathan            Clark College          4:03.73     5  
  5 Bauman, Ahrlin               Unattached            X4:06.88  
  6 James, Eddie                 Concordia (Ore.)       4:07.28     4  
  7 Haugen, Michael              Portland               4:07.81     3  
  8 Jirot, Nicolas               Concordia (Ore.)       4:08.28     2  
  9 Lawrence, Yancey             Lewis & Clark          4:09.46     1  
 10 Simmons, Derrick             Portland               4:11.22  
 11 Long, Jeff                   Western Oregon         4:11.46  
 12 Berman, David                Lewis & Clark          4:13.41  
 13 Gill, Jeff                   Portland               4:13.46  
 14 Boyles, Alex                 Mt. Hood CC            4:13.84  
 15 Johnson, Lane                Portland               4:17.95  
 16 Bullock, Leif                Lewis & Clark          4:19.61  
 17 Weiss, Asa                   Lewis & Clark          4:23.29  
 18 Aguirre, Juan                Concordia (Ore.)       4:30.82  
 19 Clark, Travis                SW Oregon CC           4:34.79  
 20 Cornett, Ben                 Unat-Lewis & Cla      X4:38.62  
 21 Anderson, Tom                Lewis & Clark          4:45.42  
 -- Perry, Demettrius            Unattached                 DNF  
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Badley, Tim                  Concordia (Ore.)      15:19.06    10  
  2 Grever, Chris                Concordia (Ore.)      15:41.40     8  
  3 Jirot, Nicolas               Concordia (Ore.)      15:43.92     6  
  4 Lee, Johnson                 Portland              15:55.45     5  
  5 Witzig, Joseph               Cascade College       16:04.35     4  
  6 Backman, Beau                Western Oregon        16:09.15     3  
  7 Pollard, Shawn               Linfield              16:11.22     2  
  8 Valdez, Daniel               Concordia (Ore.)      16:16.28     1  
  9 Fischer, Richard             Mt. Hood CC           16:18.98  
 10 Cody, Aaron                  Linfield              16:20.56  
 11 Henry, Alex                  Unat-Lewis & Cla     X16:33.99  
 12 Berney, Thomas               Corban                17:02.73  
 13 Becker, Peter                SW Oregon CC          17:37.62  
 14 Forbes, Charlie              Lewis & Clark         17:45.25  
 15 Smith, Matthew               Concordia (Ore.)      17:50.57  
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Wilkinson, Sheldon           Mt. Hood CC              14.60   1   10  
  2 Snow, Eric                   Linfield                 16.24   1    8  
  3 Clark, Michael               Concordia (Ore.)         16.30   1    6  
  4 Comstock, Kevin              SW Oregon CC             16.82   1    5  
  5 Daugherty, Derik             SW Oregon CC             17.40   1    4  
  6 Hosford, James               George Fox               17.41   2    3  
  7 Hinchman, David              Linfield                 17.80   1    2  
  8 Kessinger, Michael           Mt. Hood CC              18.18   2    1  
  9 Miller, Jason                Mt. Hood CC              18.21   2 
 10 Billstine, Jimmy             SW Oregon CC             18.81   1 
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Comstock, Kevin              SW Oregon CC             55.61    10  
  2 Fries, Andrew                Mt. Hood CC              59.09     8  
  3 Miller, Jason                Mt. Hood CC              59.76     6  
  4 O'Connell, Matthew           Mt. Hood CC              59.99     5  
  5 minch, nick                  Western Oregon         1:01.80     4  
  6 Zinn, Andrew                 Concordia (Ore.)       1:02.36     3  
 
Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Moore, John                  Portland               9:06.12    10  
  2 Houck, Justin                Portland               9:21.92     8  
  3 Ziemer, Jarrett              Mt. Hood CC           10:07.00     6  
  4 Bellisario, Nick             Portland              10:07.09     5  
  5 Seick, Kyle                  Western Oregon        10:11.30     4  
  6 Mandell, Derek               Portland              10:14.72     3  
  7 Valdez, Daniel               Concordia (Ore.)      10:15.28     2  
  8 Ulmer, Kameron               SW Oregon CC          10:22.94     1  
  9 Shipley, Adrian              Pacific (Ore.)        10:30.16  
 10 Smith, Matthew               Concordia (Ore.)      10:42.81  
 11 De La Cruz, Juan             Mt. Hood CC           10:52.51  
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Linfield  'A'                                         41.77    10  
     1) Vanassche, Scott                2) Holland, Kreig                 
     3) Lemon, Brandon                  4) Torsey, John                   
  2 Mt. Hood CC  'A'                                      42.91     8  
     1) Pienovi, Levi                   2) Johnson, Bryce                 
     3) Crago, Brian                    4) Wilkinson, Sheldon             
  3 George Fox  'A'                                       46.96     6  
     1) Ahn, Joe                        2) Ramos, Jasun                   
     3) Hosford, James                  4) McKenzie, Sam                  
 -- SW Oregon CC  'A'                                        DQ  
     1) Billstine, Jimmy                2) Lee, Anthony                   
     3) Obotette, Udobong               4) Comstock, Kevin                
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Linfield  'A'                                       3:25.59   1   10  
     1) Lemon, Brandon                  2) Killgore, Mike                 
     3) Peralto, Jonathan               4) Strum, Mat                     
  2 Mt. Hood CC  'A'                                    3:29.94   1    8  
     1) Preciado, Franky                2) Ziemer, Jarrett                
     3) Roberts, Austin                 4) Miller, Jason                  
  3 Lewis & Clark  'A'                                  3:35.42   1    6  
     1) Weiss, Asa                      2) McCann, Jarrod                 
     3) McDuff, Daniel                  4) Lawrence, Yancey               
  4 Concordia (Ore.)  'A'                               3:36.54   1    5  
     1) Doughty, Adrian                 2) Zinn, Andrew                   
     3) Browne, Tim                     4) Clark, Michael                 
  5 Mt. Hood CC  'B'                                   x3:45.64   2 
     1) Boyles, Alex                    2) Fries, Andrew                  
     3) De La Cruz, Juan                4) Kessinger, Michael             
  6 Lewis & Clark  'B'                                 x3:50.24   2 
     1) Berman, David                   2) Fitzer, Fritz                  
     3) Peach, Nick                     4) Stine, Josh                    
 
Men High Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Grazda, Alex                 Mt. Hood CC              1.95m    6-04.75   10  
  2 Lariza, Matt                 Mt. Hood CC             J1.95m    6-04.75    8  
  3 Wegner, Robert               Western Oregon           1.85m    6-00.75    5.5
  3 Larson, Josh                 Mt. Hood CC              1.85m    6-00.75    5.5
  5 Keys, Kenny                  Mt. Hood CC             J1.85m    6-00.75    4  
  6 Holland, Kreig               Linfield                 1.80m    5-10.75    3  
  7 Moore, Clint                 Linfield                 1.75m    5-08.75    2  
  8 Noble, Nate                  Linfield                 1.70m    5-07.00    1  
  9 Peach, Nick                  Lewis & Clark           J1.70m    5-07.00 
 -- Browne, Tim                  Concordia (Ore.)            NH            
 -- Comstock, Kevin              SW Oregon CC                NH            
 
Men Pole Vault
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Cordell, Seth                SW Oregon CC             4.39m   14-04.75   10  
  2 Carpenter, Branden           Linfield                 4.24m   13-11.00    8  
  3 Huntley, Ian                 Linfield                 3.94m   12-11.00    6  
  4 Noble, Nate                  Linfield                J3.94m   12-11.00    4.5
  4 Haberly, Gabe                Linfield                J3.94m   12-11.00    4.5
  6 Martin, Lucas                Cascade College          3.79m   12-05.25    3  
 -- Martin, Mark                 Unat-Clark Colle           XNH            
 -- Carr, James                  Clark College               NH            
 -- Roberts, Austin              Mt. Hood CC                 NH            
 
Men Long Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Marshall, Stephen            Concordia (Ore.)         6.51m   21-04.25   10  
  2 McCune, Josh                 Clark College            6.38m   20-11.25    8  
  3 Bianchi, Steve               Lewis & Clark           J6.38m   20-11.25    6  
  4 Priester, Josh               Unat-George Fox         X6.29m   20-07.75 
  5 Woods, Andrew                Linfield                 6.22m   20-05.00    5  
  6 Ahn, Joe                     George Fox               6.19m   20-03.75    4  
  7 Beatty, Doug                 Unat-George Fox         X6.14m   20-01.75 
  8 Larson, Josh                 Mt. Hood CC              6.01m   19-08.75    3  
  9 McKinnis, Kyle               Unattached              X5.81m   19-00.75 
 10 Crago, Brian                 Mt. Hood CC              5.77m   18-11.25    2  
 11 Zinn, Andrew                 Concordia (Ore.)         5.73m   18-09.75    1  
 12 Gannon, Justin               Unat-Sw Oregon C        X5.68m   18-07.75 
 13 Keys, Kenny                  Mt. Hood CC              5.65m   18-06.50 
 14 Roberts, Austin              Mt. Hood CC              5.58m   18-03.75 
 15 Lockard, Danny               Lewis & Clark            5.54m   18-02.25 
 16 Kessinger, Michael           Mt. Hood CC              5.51m   18-01.00 
 17 Grazda, Alex                 Mt. Hood CC              5.41m   17-09.00 
 18 Casebier, Jeff               Lewis & Clark            5.39m   17-08.25 
 19 Burton, DeAndre              Concordia (Ore.)         5.34m   17-06.25 
 20 Browne, Tim                  Concordia (Ore.)         5.12m   16-09.75 
 21 Johnson, Justin              Cascade College          5.05m   16-07.00 
 22 Walker, Kermit               Unat-Sw Oregon C        X4.47m   14-08.00 
 -- Lariza, Matt                 Mt. Hood CC                 ND            
 -- Wegner, Robert               Western Oregon              ND            
 
Men Triple Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Marshall, Stephen            Concordia (Ore.)        14.38m   47-02.25   10  
  2 McCune, Josh                 Clark College           13.57m   44-06.25    8  
  3 Burton, DeAndre              Concordia (Ore.)        13.39m   43-11.25    6  
  4 Lariza, Matt                 Mt. Hood CC             13.20m   43-03.75    5  
  5 Larson, Josh                 Mt. Hood CC             12.98m   42-07.00    4  
  6 Dressler, Tim                Concordia (Ore.)        12.97m   42-06.75    3  
  7 Gannon, Justin               Unat-Sw Oregon C        12.92m   42-04.75    2  
  8 Reisnaur, Tyler              Western Oregon          12.85m   42-02.00    1  
  9 McKinnis, Kyle               Unattached             X12.28m   40-03.50 
 10 McKenzie, Sam                George Fox              12.24m   40-02.00 
 11 Lockard, Danny               Lewis & Clark           12.22m   40-01.25 
 12 Bianchi, Steve               Lewis & Clark           12.20m   40-00.50 
 13 Grazda, Alex                 Mt. Hood CC             11.95m   39-02.50 
 14 Peach, Nick                  Lewis & Clark           11.69m   38-04.25 
 15 Keys, Kenny                  Mt. Hood CC             11.67m   38-03.50 
 16 Johnson, Justin              Cascade College         11.63m   38-02.00 
 17 Kessinger, Michael           Mt. Hood CC             11.38m   37-04.00 
 18 McElhinney, Kevin            Cascade College         10.37m   34-00.25 
 19 Johnson, Joseph              Cascade College         10.23m   33-06.75 
 20 Walker, Kermit               Unat-Sw Oregon C        X9.87m   32-04.75 
 -- Beatty, Doug                 Unat-George Fox           FOUL            
 
Men Shot Put
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Barrett, Robert              Western Oregon          13.55m   44-05.50   10  
  2 Larkins, Bobby               Pacific (Ore.)          13.54m   44-05.25    8  
  3 Valentine, Jacobsen          Mt. Hood CC             13.22m   43-04.50    6  
  4 Webb, Mat                    Unat-Clark Colle       X13.17m   43-02.50 
  5 Wynn, Shaman                 Unat-Clark Colle       X12.54m   41-01.75 
  6 Fischer, Garrett             SW Oregon CC            12.47m   40-11.00    5  
  7 Gleason, Derrick             Linfield                12.42m   40-09.00    4  
  8 Moore, Clint                 Linfield                12.04m   39-06.00    3  
  9 McCabe, Bob                  Clark College           12.03m   39-05.75    2  
 10 Bassett-Smith, Trevor        Western Oregon          11.43m   37-06.00    1  
 11 Bielawicz, Jon               Lewis & Clark           11.38m   37-04.00 
 12 Kleffner, Jake               Linfield                11.20m   36-09.00 
 13 Drelleshak, Jeremiah         Concordia (Ore.)        11.16m   36-07.50 
 14 Billstine, Jimmy             SW Oregon CC            11.00m   36-01.25 
 15 Burgess, Ben                 George Fox              10.77m   35-04.00 
 16 Dillow, Ben                  George Fox              10.62m   34-10.25 
 17 Schultz, Greg                Concordia (Ore.)        10.41m   34-02.00 
 18 Rudel, Bobby                 Linfield                10.18m   33-04.75 
 19 Counts, Ken                  Cascade College          8.39m   27-06.50 
 20 Penaguirre, Will             Cascade College          8.22m   26-11.75 
 21 Straub, Josh                 Unat-Cascade Col        X7.64m   25-00.75 
 
Men Discus Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Olson, Travis                Unattached             X44.19m     145-00 
  2 Webb, Mat                    Unat-Clark Colle       X42.48m     139-04 
  3 Gleason, Derrick             Linfield                42.08m     138-01   10  
  4 Kleffner, Jake               Linfield                41.46m     136-00    8  
  5 Wright, Michael              Concordia (Ore.)        41.00m     134-06    6  
  6 Valentine, Jacobsen          Mt. Hood CC             40.73m     133-07    5  
  7 Rudel, Bobby                 Linfield                40.44m     132-08    4  
  8 Furgason, Derek              Unattached             X39.80m     130-07 
  9 Moore, Clint                 Linfield                39.16m     128-06    3  
 10 Carey, Austin                Unat-Clark Colle       X38.53m     126-05 
 11 Fischer, Garrett             SW Oregon CC            37.98m     124-07    2  
 12 Gonzales, Aaron              Mt. Hood CC             36.74m     120-06    1  
 13 Burgess, Ben                 George Fox              36.15m     118-07 
 14 Wynn, Shaman                 Unat-Clark Colle       X34.69m     113-10 
 15 Drelleshak, Jeremiah         Concordia (Ore.)        34.01m     111-07 
 16 Billstine, Jimmy             SW Oregon CC            32.46m     106-06 
 17 Lane, Casey                  George Fox              31.84m     104-05 
 18 Larkins, Bobby               Pacific (Ore.)          31.50m     103-04 
 19 Bassett-Smith, Trevor        Western Oregon          30.35m      99-07 
 -- Zuber, Eric                  SW Oregon CC              FOUL            
 -- Bielawicz, Jon               Lewis & Clark             FOUL            
 
Men Hammer Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Milakovic, Mike              Unat-George Fox        X59.69m     195-10 
  2 Schultz, Greg                Concordia (Ore.)        56.45m     185-02   10  
  3 Drelleshak, Jeremiah         Concordia (Ore.)        47.34m     155-04    8  
  4 Barrett, Robert              Western Oregon          44.79m     146-11    6  
  5 Burgess, Ben                 George Fox              43.08m     141-04    5  
  6 Kleffner, Jake               Linfield                42.09m     138-01    4  
  7 Wright, Michael              Concordia (Ore.)        41.58m     136-05    3  
  8 Rudel, Bobby                 Linfield                40.13m     131-08    2  
  9 Carey, Austin                Unat-Clark Colle       X36.45m     119-07 
 10 Stine, Josh                  Lewis & Clark           35.90m     117-09    1  
 11 Gleason, Derrick             Linfield                35.44m     116-03 
 12 Phillips, Blake              George Fox              35.42m     116-02 
 13 Fischer, Garrett             SW Oregon CC            33.08m     108-06 
 14 Lane, Casey                  George Fox              32.68m     107-03 
 15 McCabe, Bob                  Clark College           26.12m      85-08 
 
Men Javelin Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 roshau, paul                 Unattached             X62.12m     203-10 
  2 Richardson, Tyler            Concordia (Ore.)        58.20m     190-11   10  
  3 Johnson, Bryce               Mt. Hood CC             58.12m     190-08    8  
  4 Bronson, Ryan                Linfield                56.22m     184-05    6  
  5 Bartlett, Ross               Pacific (Ore.)          56.02m     183-09    5  
  6 Smith, John                  Unat-George Fox        X55.14m     180-11 
  7 Hutchinson, Mat              Western Oregon          52.80m     173-03    4  
  8 Haberly, Gabe                Linfield                52.36m     171-09    3  
  9 Wall, Ryan                   Western Oregon          52.01m     170-08    2  
 10 Gannon, Justin               Unat-Sw Oregon C       X50.53m     165-09 
 11 Kollenburn, Caleb            Mt. Hood CC             50.02m     164-01    1  
 12 Zwiefelhofer, Eric           Western Oregon          46.36m     152-01 
 13 Priester, Josh               Unat-George Fox        X44.50m     146-00 
 14 Stonelake, Kyle              Pacific (Ore.)          44.22m     145-01 
 15 Scheel, Josh                 Linfield                43.09m     141-04 
 16 Fischer, Garrett             SW Oregon CC            39.36m     129-02 
   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Concordia (Ore.)           162        2) Linfield                  145   
    3) Mt. Hood CC                139.50     4) Western Oregon             55.50
    5) SW Oregon CC                43        6) Portland                   36   
    7) George Fox                  29        7) Clark College              29   
    7) Pacific (Ore.)              29       10) Lewis & Clark              25   
   11) Cascade College             15