March 03, 2007 Linfield Icebreaker McMinnville, Ore.
NWAACC Individual Men's Results

Men 200 Meter Dash
2 Kenjamine Jackson Clackamas 22.31
3 Kyle Ulrey Clark 22.41
5 Wesley Keller Unat-Clackamas 22.67
10 Jon Brown Unat-Clark 23.01
16 Thomas Burdett Clackamas 23.43
22 Stan Wester Clackamas 23.67
24 Josh Gehl Unat-Clackamas 23.84
30 Ime Ntekpere Clackamas 24.38
32 Cliff Winburn Clackamas 24.75
Men 400 Meter Dash
1 Kyle Ulrey Clark 49.34
2 Matt Tweedy Clackamas 50.12 3 Joe Gobel Clackamas 50.55
7 Jon Brown Unat-Clark 51.38
9 Wesley Keller Unat-Clackamas 52.43
11 Josh Gehl Unat-Clackamas 53.01
12 Thomas Burdett Clackamas 53.12
18 Ryan Perry Unat-Clark 53.88
Men 800 Meter Run
10 Kenny Davis Clark 2:03.17 
16 Nathan Ingram Clackamas 2:06.10 
21 Kyle Pfenning Clackamas 2:09.55 
Men 1500 Meter Run
19 Nathan Ingram Clackamas 4:19.38 
28 Kyle Pfenning Clackamas 4:35.29 
Men 5000 Meter Run
4 Riley Eoff Clark 15:44.54 
11 Johnathan Graves Clark 16:27.06 
12 Brandon Snook Clackamas 16:31.02 
13 Chris Baker Clackamas 16:31.67 
14 Jesse Mhesney Clark 16:45.77 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
2 Clayton Herman Clackamas 16.03
9 Stan Wester Clackamas 29.10
Men 400 Meter Hurdles
10 Andrew Johnson Unat-Clark 1:13.19
Men 4x100 Meter Relay
3 Clackamas'A' 43.16 Ntekpere-Gobel–Tweedy-Jackson             
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
2 Clackamas 'A' 3:26.71 Gobel-Herman-Jackson-Tweedy                   
7 Clark 'A' 3:39.54 Eoff-Davis-Graves-Mhesney-Ulrey                                                     
Men Pole Vault
3 Cedric Lohrman Clark 3.96m
- Mak Martin Unat-Clark NH                         - Erin Cross Unat-Clark NH           
- James Carr Clark NH                        
Men Long Jump
3 Jon Brown Unat-Clark 6.66m 21-10.25
6 Josh Mune Clark 6.45m 21-02.00
11 Jonathan Joyner Unat-Clark 5.84m 19-02.00
Men Triple Jump
2 Josh Mune Clark 13.72m 45-00.25
3 Jonathan Joyner Unat-Clark 13.51m 44-04.00
10 Cliff Winburn Clackamas 12.33m 40-05.50
13 Erin Cross Unat-Clark 9.84m 32-03.50             
Men Shot Put
2 Mat Webb Unat-Clark 13.89m 45-07.00
9 Quinten Baxter Clackamas 11.85m 38-10.50
11 Bob Mabe Clark 11.66m 38-03.25
13 Chris Dilley Unat-Clackamas 11.38m 37-04.00
14 Shaman Wynn Unat-Clark 11.20m 36-09.00
19 Chris Masoner Clark 9.94m 32-07.50 20 Ryan Perry  Unat-Clark 8.85m 29-00.50 21 Mason Sawyer Unat-Clark 8.82m 28-11.25
Men Discus Throw
1 Chris Dilley Unat-Clackamas 43.11m 141-05
2 Mat Webb Unat-Clark 42.51m 139-06
8 Greg Burke Unat-Clackamas 36.93m 121-02
10 Austin Carey Unat-Clark 36.32m 119-02
11 Quinten Baxter Clackamas 35.97m 118-00
14 Shaman Wynn Unat-Clark 34.45m 113-00
19 Bob Mabe Clark 29.83m 97-10
20 Chris Masoner Clark 29.02m 95-02
24 Mason Sawyer Unat-Clark 26.59m 87-03
Men Javelin Throw
1 Mike Simmons Clackamas 61.84m 202-11
3 Alex Baz Clackamas 56.23m 184-06
17 Chris Masoner Clark 43.38m 142-04
18 Mat Perrow Unat-Clark 42.37m 139-00 19 Michael Ferebee Unat-Clackamas 40.53m 133-00
Men Hammer Throw
1 Quinten Baxter Clackamas 47.51m 155-10
2 Greg Burke Unat-Clackamas 46.78m 153-06
3 Chris Dilley Unat-Clackamas 45.73m 150-00
6 Mat Webb Unat-Clark 42.38m 139-00
9 Austin Carey Unat-Clark 40.39m 132-06
15 Chris Masoner Clark 31.48m 103-03
18 Bob Mabe Clark 22.94m 75-03
19 Mason Sawyer Unat-Clark 21.41m 70-03