Licensed to Willamette University       Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 4/7/2007 05:32 PM
                Willamette Invitational - 4/6/2007 to 4/7/2007                 
                             4/6/2007 to 4/7/2007                              
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Pearce, Mary                 Alaska Anchorage         12.37   3.7  1 
  2 Brown, Nicole                Warner Pacific           12.40   3.7  1 
  3 jenkins, keyanna             Unattached               12.41   3.7  1 
  4 Bishop, Heather              Lane CC                  12.60   2.3  2 
  5 Sims, Catherine              Mt. Hood CC              12.65   3.7  1 
  6 St. John, Kaitlin            Willamette               12.69   3.7  1 
  7 Oniah, Joyce                 Concordia (Ore.)         12.76   2.3  2 
  8 Dittmar, Stefani             Clackamas CC             12.79   2.3  2 
  9 Richards, Shayla             SW Oregon CC             12.82   3.7  1 
 10 Grizzard, Brittany           Concordia (Ore.)         12.83   3.7  1 
 11 Hill, Stephanie              Spokane CC               12.89   2.3  2 
 12 Klein, Katie                 Willamette               13.03   2.3  2 
 13 Cadogan, Lakeesha            Concordia (Ore.)         13.05   2.1  3 
 14 Spaulding, Tiffany           Portland                 13.12   2.3  2 
 15 Gallagher, Katie             Lane CC                  13.20   2.1  3 
 16 Rosenberg, Sarajane          Western Oregon           13.21   2.3  2 
 17 Nash, Natalie                Western Oregon           13.33   2.1  3 
 18 Durand, Meaghan              Clackamas CC             13.49   2.1  3 
 19 Alaimo, Katie                George Fox               13.53   2.6  4 
 20 Craig, Chelsea               Lane CC                  13.54   2.6  4 
 21 Simpson, Sareena             Treasure Valley          13.55   2.6  4 
 22 Gordillo, Luz                Treasure Valley          13.56   2.6  4 
 22 Phillips, Elizabeth          Spokane CC               13.56   2.3  2 
 24 McVicker, Calie              Lane CC                  13.59   2.1  3 
 25 Graham, Ashley               Clackamas CC             13.63   2.6  4 
 26 Johnson, Cherise             SW Oregon CC             13.64   2.1  3 
 27 Maseko, Zinzile              Cascade College          13.66   2.3  5 
 28 Zegers, Lauren               Western Oregon           13.81   2.1  3 
 29 Persons, Mary                Portland                 13.83   2.6  4 
 30 Howard, Kelly                Treasure Valley          14.14   2.3  5 
 31 Hodgin, Emily                George Fox               14.48   2.3  5 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Pearce, Mary                 Alaska Anchorage         25.64   NWI  1 
  2 Marsalli, Lydia              Willamette               26.29   NWI  1 
  3 Hill, Stephanie              Spokane CC               26.47  -1.1  2 
  4 Dittmar, Stefani             Clackamas CC             26.60  -1.5  3 
  5 jenkins, keyanna             Unattached               26.72   NWI  1 
  5 Grizzard, Brittany           Concordia (Ore.)         26.72   NWI  1 
  7 St. John, Kaitlin            Willamette               26.73   NWI  1 
  8 Oniah, Joyce                 Concordia (Ore.)         26.83  -1.1  2 
  9 Schmeck, Autumn              Willamette               26.95  -1.1  2 
 10 Larsen-Helbing, Sascha       Willamette               26.98  -1.5  3 
 11 Klein, Katie                 Willamette               26.99  -1.5  3 
 12 Bannister, Cortney           Concordia (Ore.)         27.05  -1.1  2 
 13 Sims, Catherine              Mt. Hood CC              27.11   NWI  1 
 14 Spaulding, Tiffany           Portland                 27.16  -1.1  2 
 15 Brassard, Jessica            George Fox               27.24  -2.6  4 
 16 Bendio, Kim                  Spokane CC               27.40  -1.5  3 
 17 Cadogan, Lakeesha            Concordia (Ore.)         27.70  -1.1  2 
 18 Brady, Kim                   Alaska Anchorage         27.95  -2.6  4 
 19 Gallagher, Katie             Lane CC                  28.03  -1.5  3 
 20 Phillips, Elizabeth          Spokane CC               28.16  -2.6  4 
 21 Wilgus, Kori                 Lane CC                  28.34  -2.6  4 
 22 Baker, Leslie                Spokane CC               28.40  -1.5  3 
 23 Richards, Shayla             SW Oregon CC             28.67  -1.1  2 
 24 Maseko, Zinzile              Cascade College          28.68  -2.6  4 
 25 Bolton, Jennifer             Unattached               28.91  -1.0  5 
 26 Durand, Meaghan              Clackamas CC             28.92  -1.0  5 
 27 Simpson, Sareena             Treasure Valley          29.10  -2.6  4 
 28 Melgoza, Tracey              SW Oregon CC             29.59  -1.0  5 
 29 Graham, Ashley               Clackamas CC             30.05  -1.0  5 
 30 McCall, Amie                 Treasure Valley          35.42  -1.0  5 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 McMahon, Emily               Eugene Health &          55.49   1 
  2 Hanson, Mariah               Willamette               56.86   1 
  3 Marsalli, Lydia              Willamette               58.71   1 
  4 Garcia, Julie                Oregon State             58.91   1 
  5 Hayward, Annie               Mt. Hood CC              59.15   1 
  6 Larsen-Helbing, Sascha       Willamette             1:00.30   1 
  7 Burg, Jamie                  Clackamas CC           1:00.37   2 
  8 Hemphill, Rachel             Clackamas CC           1:00.38   1 
  9 Bendio, Kim                  Spokane CC             1:01.26   2 
  9 Roumeliotis, Krista          Portland               1:01.26   1 
 11 Stegner, Tera                Corban                 1:01.86   3 
 12 Harder, Anja                 George Fox             1:02.02   2 
 13 Baker, Tanya                 Concordia (Ore.)       1:02.46   2 
 14 Wilgus, Kori                 Lane CC                1:02.75   2 
 15 Patterson, Katie             Treasure Valley        1:04.53   3 
 16 Neumann, Lydia               Treasure Valley        1:04.82   2 
 17 Woolsey, Kacie               Corban                 1:09.81   3 
 18 Meldrum, Natalie             Corban                 1:12.59   3 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Anderson-Gregg, Brianna      Eugene Health &        2:10.07  
  2 Hardy, Melanie               Team XO                2:10.80  
  3 Giffey-Brohaugh, Rachel      George Fox             2:13.88  
  4 Thomson, Holly               Oregon State           2:14.49  
  5 Howell, Sarah                Western Oregon         2:14.68  
  6 Dieu, Holli                  Oregon State           2:15.75  
  7 Winger, Jena                 Willamette             2:18.14  
  8 Coffman, Maddie              Willamette             2:18.30  
  9 Denfeld, Lauren              Oregon State           2:19.02  
 10 Beach, Jessica               George Fox             2:20.59  
 11 Brown, Julie Kay             George Fox             2:21.55  
 12 Strachan, Kaley              Alaska Anchorage       2:22.63  
 13 Luecht, Jennifer             Willamette             2:23.00  
 14 Harper, Jessica              Western Oregon         2:23.18  
 15 Brown, Jackie                Unat-Oregon Stat       2:26.21  
 16 Hart, Elizabeth              Willamette             2:26.47  
 17 Van Brunt, Katelyn           Oregon State           2:27.31  
 17 Polanco, Edith               Willamette             2:27.31  
 19 Meisenheimer, Janelle        Portland               2:27.90  
 20 Eckstein, Christine          Spokane CC             2:28.13  
 21 Velez, Maya                  Willamette             2:29.10  
 22 Danskey, Chantal             Willamette             2:29.19  
 23 Krusen, Mary                 Alaska Anchorage       2:30.47  
 24 Maki, Ali                    Willamette             2:30.90  
 25 Carr, Laura                  Alaska Anchorage       2:31.14  
 26 Chepkosgei, Elizabeth        Alaska Anchorage       2:31.37  
 27 Agee, Larsen                 Spokane CC             2:31.75  
 28 Body, Allison                Clackamas CC           2:31.77  
 29 Rutter, Chelsea              Spokane CC             2:32.28  
 30 Durrance, Amy                Spokane CC             2:32.35  
 31 Frederick, Jill              Spokane CC             2:32.81  
 32 Burg, Jamie                  Clackamas CC           2:35.23  
 33 Melgoza, Tracey              SW Oregon CC           2:35.80  
 34 Stegner, Tera                Corban                 2:36.20  
 35 Haydu, Anjuli                Alaska Anchorage       2:39.61  
 36 Walruff, Savannah            Clackamas CC           2:40.29  
 37 Streuli, Autumn              Alaska Anchorage       2:40.66  
 38 Gonzalez, Ciara              Willamette             2:40.93  
 
Women 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Moore, Cori                  Portland               4:36.91  
  2 Coffman, Maddie              Willamette             4:39.55  
  3 Stangel, Krista              Oregon State           4:39.64  
  4 Veal, Sylvia                 Unattached             4:40.28  
  5 Hummel, Katie                Central Washingt       4:42.02  
  6 Stepan, Casey                Linfield               4:42.14  
  7 Winger, Jena                 Willamette             4:42.94  
  8 Dye, Katie                   Unat-Oregon Stat       4:44.83  
  9 Oveson, Hayely               Oregon State           4:45.15  
 10 Aschwanden, Elise            Oregon State           4:47.20  
 11 Chesimet, Abby               Unat-Oregon Stat       4:47.98  
 12 Hart, Elizabeth              Willamette             4:49.32  
 13 Harer, Noelle                Oregon State           4:50.77  
 14 Adams, Bethany               George Fox             4:50.99  
 15 Howell, Sarah                Western Oregon         4:52.80  
 16 Ball, Katie                  Albertson              4:53.25  
 17 McLain, Anna                 George Fox             4:53.27  
 18 Polanco, Edith               Willamette             4:53.47  
 19 Moller, Carli                Corban                 4:53.95  
 20 Young, Lorene                Oregon State           4:55.24  
 21 Astle, Kyli                  Lewis-Clark            4:58.19  
 22 Partida, Darlene             Unattached             4:59.09  
 23 Maki, Ali                    Willamette             4:59.35  
 24 Funk, Molly                  Gonzaga                5:07.11  
 25 Spinney, Heather             Eugene Health &        5:07.74  
 26 Velez, Maya                  Willamette             5:07.95  
 27 Soto, Bernice                Corban                 5:09.16  
 28 Gonzalez, Ciara              Willamette             5:11.71  
 29 Durrance, Amy                Spokane CC             5:13.93  
 30 Brandjord, Annie             UO Running Club        5:15.16  
 31 Baynes, Emily                Northwest Christ       5:16.75  
 32 Frederick, Jill              Spokane CC             5:16.92  
 33 Body, Allison                Clackamas CC           5:17.69  
 -- Squires, Audrey              Willamette                 DNF  
 -- Poggi, Kaitlin               Unat-Oregon Stat           DNF  
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Zerzan, Sarah                Willamette            16:28.54  
  2 Eap, Sopanga                 Team Eugene           16:41.38  
  3 Ritchie, Allison             Portland              17:12.28  
  4 Murphy, Joanna               Linfield              17:44.77  
  5 Fischer, Leighann            George Fox            17:46.35  
  6 Krishnek, Bobeya             Unat-Portland         17:46.67  
  7 Carr, Laura                  Alaska Anchorage      17:51.52  
  8 Jeffers, Alicia              Southern Oregon       18:03.87  
  9 Bosch, Marcella              Eastern Oregon        18:05.35  
 10 William, Evelyn              Team Gfr              18:06.02  
 11 Bleakney-Bailey, Rachel      Unattached            18:06.75  
 12 Mishler, Rebecca             Oregon State          18:13.60  
 13 Johnson, wenda               Red Lizard            18:15.15  
 14 Mullen, Marcie               unattached            18:15.37  
 15 Corcorran, Frances           Linfield              18:15.61  
 16 Schutte, Bailey              unattached            18:24.34  
 17 Jordan, Danielle             Corban                18:26.10  
 18 Fallon, Fionna               Portland State        18:30.42  
 19 Fuller, Karissa              Portland State        18:35.37  
 20 Palm-Loevslett, Katja        Lewis-Clark           18:37.09  
 21 Nelson, Kendel               Portland              18:40.69  
 22 Hibner, Megan                Unat-Oregon Stat      18:42.76  
 23 Rowley, Alee                 Western Oregon        18:46.20  
 24 Vietmeier, Hannah            Willamette            18:47.11  
 25 Chepkosgei, Elizabeth        Alaska Anchorage      18:49.46  
 26 O'Connor, Jenny              Oregon State          18:51.22  
 27 Perkins, Emily               Lewis-Clark           18:54.60  
 28 Godfrey, Samantha            Oregon State          18:59.40  
 29 Moller, Carli                Corban                18:59.51  
 30 Beckham, Kelly               Evergreen St.         19:00.20  
 31 Rutter, Taebrooke            Spokane CC            19:01.01  
 32 Eckstein, Christine          Spokane CC            19:01.15  
 33 Castle, Jennie               Eugene Health &       19:05.23  
 34 Mishler, Holly               Unat-Oregon Stat      19:13.50  
 35 Brett, Katrina               Willamette            19:14.44  
 36 Page, Sheryl                 Mt. Hood CC           19:15.70  
 37 Jensen, Jenny                Lewis-Clark           19:16.29  
 38 Sislow, Janel                Portland              19:17.09  
 39 Plymire, Lauren              Albertson             19:21.22  
 40 Panitz, Nora                 Portland              19:32.13  
 41 Scheese, Andria              Clackamas CC          19:34.85  
 42 Glunt, Amber                 Mt. Hood CC           19:35.96  
 43 Compogno, Katie              Spokane CC            19:40.70  
 44 Aikin, Sarah                 Corban                19:42.10  
 45 McKillip, Lyndsey            Clackamas CC          19:43.05  
 46 Krusen, Mary                 Alaska Anchorage      19:45.50  
 47 Haydu, Anjuli                Alaska Anchorage      19:46.43  
 48 Szybura, Lindsay             Lewis-Clark           19:49.11  
 49 Nielsen, Jill                Corban                19:59.76  
 50 Starodebtseva, Toma          Lane CC               20:10.75  
 51 Colvin, Megan                Portland              20:20.94  
 52 Streuli, Autumn              Alaska Anchorage      20:59.38  
 53 Gibson, Tiffany              Unat-Lane CC          21:04.67  
 54 Brown, Rachel                Corban                22:09.41  
 55 Gillman, Amanda              Gonzaga               23:05.68  
 -- Beechy, Tiffany              UO Running Club            DNF  
 
Women 10000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Shosky, Shana                Pacific (Ore.)        39:31.30  
  2 Edwards, Shannon             Albertson             39:42.19  
  3 Czerny, Megan                Oregon Tech           40:13.69  
  4 Green, Amber                 Central Washingt      41:01.18  
  5 Flaharty, Davya              Alaska Anchorage      41:15.89  
  6 Ward, Pam                    Treasure Valley       41:25.31  
  7 Gledhill, Nikki              Lane CC               44:32.07  
  8 Hart, Hollie                 SW Oregon CC          46:01.89  
  9 Leo, Diann                   Evergreen St.         47:56.65  
 10 Kathriner, Amber             Treasure Valley       49:27.21  
 11 VanKomen, Kelsie             Treasure Valley       50:12.67  
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 May, Andrea                  Willamette               14.84   1.2  1 
  2 Postlewait, Jacque           Western Oregon           14.90   1.2  1 
  3 Edwards, Brandie             Spokane CC               15.01   1.2  1 
  4 Tweto, Emily                 Alaska Anchorage         15.28   1.2  1 
  5 Kinney, Erin                 Portland State           15.29   1.2  1 
  6 Bradford, Crystal            Lane CC                  15.81   1.3  2 
  7 Barker, Sarah                Western Oregon           15.88   1.2  1 
  8 Zegers, Lauren               Western Oregon           16.17   1.2  1 
  9 Rear, Angela                 Lane CC                  16.29   1.2  3 
 10 Bannister, Cortney           Concordia (Ore.)         16.34   1.2  1 
 11 Sims, Catherine              Mt. Hood CC              16.61   1.3  2 
 12 Bates, Danica                Lane CC                  16.74   1.3  2 
 13 Lund, Carlie                 Willamette               16.79   1.2  3 
 14 Haluck, Christa              Portland                 16.97   1.3  2 
 15 Gangwes, Kealani             Warner Pacific           17.12   1.3  2 
 16 Persons, Mary                Portland                 17.40   1.2  3 
 17 Fewkes, Shere                Treasure Valley          17.42   1.2  3 
 18 McGlasson, Amber             Alaska Anchorage         17.76   1.3  2 
 19 Sedlacek, Molly              Lane CC                  18.30   2.1  4 
 20 Craig, Chelsea               Lane CC                  18.42   1.2  3 
 21 Kunz, Andrea                 Whitman                  19.70   2.1  4 
 22 Barker, Brooke               Pacific (Ore.)           20.74   1.2  3 
 23 Partman, Leah                SW Oregon CC             21.11   2.1  4 
 24 Echavarria, Nathalia         Alaska Anchorage         23.46   1.3  2 
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Barker, Sarah                Western Oregon         1:05.59   1 
  2 Nash, Natalie                Western Oregon         1:06.16   1 
  3 Tweto, Emily                 Alaska Anchorage       1:06.80   1 
  4 Honan, Mollie                George Fox             1:07.05   2 
  5 Kassebaum, Roseann           Unattached             1:07.07   1 
  6 May, Andrea                  Willamette             1:08.40   1 
  7 Allman, Jessica              Alaska Anchorage       1:08.41   1 
  8 Hayward, Annie               Mt. Hood CC            1:09.38   3 
  9 Bates, Danica                Lane CC                1:09.80   1 
 10 Bladorn, Kelly               George Fox             1:11.10   3 
 11 McGlasson, Amber             Alaska Anchorage       1:11.38   1 
 12 Lund, Carlie                 Willamette             1:11.50   2 
 13 Sedlacek, Molly              Lane CC                1:12.33   2 
 14 Tanaka, Jennifer             Whitman                1:13.12   3 
 15 Fewkes, Shere                Treasure Valley        1:15.21   3 
 16 Bradford, Crystal            Lane CC                1:15.98   2 
 17 Gangwes, Kealani             Warner Pacific         1:16.87   3 
 18 Shumaker, Lindsey            Warner Pacific         1:16.90   3 
 19 Ousterhout, Deidre           SW Oregon CC           1:18.35   3 
 20 Echavarria, Nathalia         Alaska Anchorage       1:22.28   2 
 
Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hemphill, Natalie            Portland              11:04.89  
  2 Peterson, Jean-Marie         Oregon State          11:06.49  
  3 Nova, Adrienne               Portland              11:09.40  
  4 Smith, Megan                 Portland              11:22.05  
  5 Klimek, Marci                Linfield              11:31.48  
  6 Benson, Sarah                Central Washingt      11:35.79  
  7 Harper, Jessica              Western Oregon        11:43.09  
  8 Sharratt, Ashley             Willamette            11:47.49  
  9 Rutter, Chelsea              Spokane CC            11:51.24  
 10 Hoppe, Janessa               Oregon Tech           11:54.47  
 11 Strachan, Kaley              Alaska Anchorage      12:00.83  
 12 Moncrief, Shirlon            Western Oregon        12:04.92  
 13 Tateishi, Caitlyn            Pacific (Ore.)        12:12.37  
 14 Clayton, Laura               Eastern Oregon        12:13.59  
 15 Uhlig, Emily                 Evergreen St.         12:19.17  
 16 Bocko, Laura                 UO Running Club       12:42.19  
 17 Blair, Kelsey                Evergreen St.         13:06.67  
 18 Parry, Kim                   Western Oregon        13:17.03  
 19 Beedle, Brittany             Mt. Hood CC           13:43.15  
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Willamette  'A'                                       48.5h   1 
  2 Concordia (Ore.)  'A'                                 49.0h   1 
  3 Alaska Anchorage  'A'                                 49.6h   1 
  4 Spokane CC  'A'                                       50.0h   1 
  5 Portland  'A'                                         50.3h   1 
  6 Clackamas CC  'A'                                     50.6h   1 
  7 Lane CC  'A'                                          51.0h   1 
  8 SW Oregon CC  'A'                                     52.96   2 
  9 George Fox  'A'                                       53.0h   1 
 10 Treasure Valley CC  'A'                               54.56   2 
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 George Fox  'A'                                     4:00.52  
  2 Western Oregon  'A'                                 4:00.99  
  3 Alaska Anchorage  'A'                               4:11.85  
  4 Spokane CC  'A'                                     4:12.52  
  5 Treasure Valley CC  'A'                             4:16.77  
 
Women High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Tweto, Emily                 Alaska Anchorage         1.64m    5-04.50 
  1 Forbes, Michelle             Team XO                  1.64m    5-04.50 
  3 Schmid, Erika                Concordia (Ore.)         1.59m    5-02.50 
  3 Postlewait, Jacque           Western Oregon           1.59m    5-02.50 
  5 Lincecun, Rosanna            Spokane CC               1.44m    4-08.75 
  5 Sims, Catherine              Mt. Hood CC              1.44m    4-08.75 
  5 Pelchar, Krysta              Mt. Hood CC              1.44m    4-08.75 
  5 Gunderson, Kristen           Concordia (Ore.)         1.44m    4-08.75 
  5 Jones, LeAsia                Lane CC                  1.44m    4-08.75 
  5 Ousterhout, Deidre           SW Oregon CC             1.44m    4-08.75 
 -- Alaimo, Katie                George Fox                  NH            
 -- Baker, Leslie                Spokane CC                  NH            
 
Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Bolton, Jennifer             Unattached            11-00.00      3.35m 
  2 Black, Victoria              George Fox            10-06.00      3.20m 
  2 Bollier, Tricia              Clackamas CC          10-06.00      3.20m 
  2 Andrews, Elizabeth           Willamette            10-06.00      3.20m 
  2 Boatsman, JoLena             Lane CC               10-06.00      3.20m 
  2 Stratton, Erika              Lane CC               10-06.00      3.20m 
  7 Gordillo, Luz                Treasure Valley       10-00.00      3.04m 
  7 de Bit, Sara                 Lane CC               10-00.00      3.04m 
  9 Lewis, Molly                 Willamette             9-06.00      2.89m 
  9 Schmeck, Autumn              Willamette             9-06.00      2.89m 
  9 McCombie, Bridget            Unat-Clackamas C       9-06.00      2.89m 
  9 Olson, Lynn                  Willamette             9-06.00      2.89m 
 13 Arquette, Kristina           Willamette             9-00.00      2.74m 
 14 Savoca, Maria                Willamette             8-06.00      2.59m 
 14 Peoples, Jill                Warner Pacific         8-06.00      2.59m 
 16 Wilson, Brittni              Western Oregon         8-00.00      2.43m 
 -- Bauer, Reneca                George Fox                  NH            
 -- Walruff, Savannah            Clackamas CC                NH            
 -- Pelchar, Krysta              Mt. Hood CC                 NH            
 -- Axtell, April                Spokane CC                  NH            
 
Women Long Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Cadogan, Lakeesha            Concordia (Ore.)         5.38m   NWI  17-08.00 
  2 Brady, Kim                   Alaska Anchorage         5.36m   NWI  17-07.00 
  3 Rosenberg, Sarajane          Western Oregon           5.15m   NWI  16-10.75 
  4 Sims, Catherine              Mt. Hood CC              5.04m   NWI  16-06.50 
  5 Walsh, Cindy                 George Fox               4.90m   NWI  16-01.00 
  5 Bates, Danica                Lane CC                  4.90m   NWI  16-01.00 
  7 Brassard, Jessica            George Fox               4.85m   NWI  15-11.00 
  8 Oniah, Joyce                 Concordia (Ore.)         4.81m   NWI  15-09.50 
  9 Bolton, Jennifer             Unattached               4.73m   NWI  15-06.25 
 10 Borsch, Carolyn              Portland                 4.71m   NWI  15-05.50 
 10 Barker, Brooke               Pacific (Ore.)           4.71m   NWI  15-05.50 
 12 Milton, Ashley               Lane CC                  4.45m   NWI  14-07.25 
 13 Gill, Susanna                Mt. Hood CC              4.41m   NWI  14-05.75 
 14 Pelchar, Krysta              Mt. Hood CC              4.37m   NWI  14-04.00 
 15 McCullough, Mindy            Cascade College          4.21m   NWI  13-09.75 
 16 Davis, Amber                 Spokane CC               4.03m   NWI  13-02.75 
 17 Craig, Chelsea               Lane CC                  3.93m   NWI  12-10.75 
 18 Prickett, Jenny              George Fox               3.87m   NWI  12-08.50 
 
Women Triple Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Cadogan, Lakeesha            Concordia (Ore.)        11.46m   NWI  37-07.25 
  2 Rosenberg, Sarajane          Western Oregon          10.89m   NWI  35-08.75 
  3 Brady, Kim                   Alaska Anchorage        10.74m   NWI  35-03.00 
  4 Haluck, Christa              Portland                10.31m   NWI  33-10.00 
  5 Sedlacek, Molly              Lane CC                 10.23m   NWI  33-06.75 
  6 Borsch, Carolyn              Portland                10.17m   NWI  33-04.50 
  7 Gangwes, Kealani             Warner Pacific           9.84m   NWI  32-03.50 
  8 Rau, Ashley                  Western Oregon           9.56m   NWI  31-04.50 
  8 Gill, Susanna                Mt. Hood CC              9.56m   NWI  31-04.50 
 10 Lewis, Molly                 Willamette               9.45m   NWI  31-00.00 
 11 Cosens, Melissa              SW Oregon CC             9.35m   NWI  30-08.25 
 
Women Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Zappe, Cortney               Spokane CC              12.82m   42-00.75 
  2 Tripp, Katherine             Concordia (Ore.)        12.81m   42-00.50 
  3 Houston, Jessica             Alaska Anchorage        12.56m   41-02.50 
  4 Lynch, Chevonna              Western Oregon          12.37m   40-07.00 
  5 Hess, Annie                  Concordia (Ore.)        12.19m   40-00.00 
  6 Hutchinson, Corissa          Spokane CC              11.98m   39-03.75 
  7 Farrer, Brittany             Willamette              11.72m   38-05.50 
  8 Rice, Katie                  Concordia (Ore.)        11.69m   38-04.25 
  9 Davis, Adrienne              Mt. Hood CC             11.64m   38-02.25 
 10 Moody, Charlene              Lane CC                 11.58m   38-00.00 
 11 Freed, Sabrina               Western Oregon          11.07m   36-04.00 
 12 Crawford, Anja               Mt. Hood CC             11.01m   36-01.50 
 13 Winter, Holly                Willamette              10.99m   36-00.75 
 14 Jones, LeAsia                Lane CC                 10.55m   34-07.50 
 15 Humphrey, Kristin            Western Oregon          10.51m   34-05.75 
 16 Edholm, Christina            Willamette              10.41m   34-02.00 
 17 Davis, Amber                 Spokane CC              10.10m   33-01.75 
 18 Woods, Cassandra             George Fox               9.95m   32-07.75 
 19 de Bit, Sara                 Lane CC                  9.85m   32-03.75 
 20 Santiago, Fatina             Cascade College          9.42m   30-11.00 
 21 Kinney, Erin                 Portland State           9.18m   30-01.50 
 22 Brewer, Briana               Cascade College          8.71m   28-07.00 
 23 Federici, Amanda             Mt. Hood CC              8.45m   27-08.75 
 24 Siminski, Tiffany            Cascade College          7.53m   24-08.50 
 25 McCall, Amie                 Treasure Valley          7.43m   24-04.50 
 
Women Discus Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Hess, Annie                  Concordia (Ore.)        48.43m     158-11 
  2 Hutchinson, Corissa          Spokane CC              45.83m     150-04 
  3 Tripp, Katherine             Concordia (Ore.)        44.68m     146-07 
  4 Houston, Jessica             Alaska Anchorage        39.37m     129-02 
  5 Fahey, Melinda               Willamette              37.85m     124-02 
  6 Zappe, Cortney               Spokane CC              37.69m     123-08 
  7 Freed, Sabrina               Western Oregon          36.48m     119-08 
  8 Crawford, Anja               Mt. Hood CC             34.53m     113-03 
  9 Talbott, Shannon             Western Oregon          33.83m     111-00 
 10 Edholm, Christina            Willamette              33.68m     110-06 
 11 Rice, Katie                  Concordia (Ore.)        33.54m     110-00 
 12 Moody, Charlene              Lane CC                 33.21m     108-11 
 13 Carter, Kenzie               Spokane CC              32.72m     107-04 
 14 Humphrey, Kristin            Western Oregon          31.95m     104-10 
 15 Santiago, Fatina             Cascade College         31.57m     103-07 
 16 Woods, Cassandra             George Fox              30.97m     101-07 
 17 Davis, Adrienne              Mt. Hood CC             28.20m      92-06 
 18 Federici, Amanda             Mt. Hood CC             26.54m      87-01 
 19 Barker, Latisha              SW Oregon CC            25.23m      82-09 
 20 Schaffeld, Chelsey           Treasure Valley         15.37m      50-05 
 
Women Hammer Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Brown, Emily                 Team XO                 50.54m     165-10 
  2 Freed, Sabrina               Western Oregon          50.05m     164-02 
  3 Fahey, Melinda               Willamette              37.90m     124-04 
  4 Farrer, Brittany             Willamette              37.00m     121-05 
  5 Crawford, Anja               Mt. Hood CC             36.79m     120-08 
  6 Federici, Amanda             Mt. Hood CC             36.66m     120-03 
  7 Burger, Emilie               Willamette              36.35m     119-03 
  8 Winter, Holly                Willamette              36.20m     118-09 
  9 Neuman, Missy                Spokane CC              35.84m     117-07 
 10 Carter, Kenzie               Spokane CC              35.35m     116-00 
 11 Hutchinson, Corissa          Spokane CC              33.62m     110-04 
 12 Humphrey, Kristin            Western Oregon          32.83m     107-08 
 13 Edholm, Christina            Willamette              32.74m     107-05 
 14 Ely, Jessica                 Western Oregon          30.34m      99-06 
 
Women Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Schantin, Jeeni              Clackamas CC            43.10m     141-05 
  2 Glavin, Chelsea              Western Oregon          38.16m     125-02 
  3 ranjel, loreen               Unattached              36.65m     120-03 
  4 Peoples, Jill                Warner Pacific          35.77m     117-04 
  5 Harsin, Angela               Western Oregon          32.51m     106-08 
  6 Black, Victoria              George Fox              32.40m     106-03 
  7 Neuman, Missy                Spokane CC              32.33m     106-01 
  8 Baker, Leslie                Spokane CC              32.04m     105-01 
  9 Mead, Kaitlin                Western Oregon          31.36m     102-11 
 10 Barker, Latisha              SW Oregon CC            29.80m      97-09 
 11 Kinney, Erin                 Portland State          29.00m      95-02 
 12 Postlewait, Jacque           Western Oregon          24.81m      81-05 
 13 Carter, Kenzie               Spokane CC              20.98m      68-10