Licensed to Willamette University      Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 4/14/2007 03:56 PM
                     WU/OU/PSU/CCC/LCC/OSU/COR - 4/14/2007                     
                                   4/14/2007                                   
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dunn, Emily                  Southern Ore             12.50  
  2 Hemphill, Rachel             Clackamas CC             12.68  
  3 Ugwoaba, Nkeiru              Portland Sta             12.70  
  4 Bishop, Heather              Lane CC                  12.78  
  5 Dittmar, Stefani             Clackamas CC             13.02  
  6 Wilgus, Kori                 Lane CC                  13.13  
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Dunn, Emily                  Southern Ore             26.17   1 
  2 Bishop, Heather              Lane CC                  26.57   1 
  3 Davis, Suni                  Southern Ore             26.92   1 
  4 Burg, Jamie                  Clackamas CC             27.27   1 
  5 Wilgus, Kori                 Lane CC                  27.67   1 
  6 Rear, Angela                 Lane CC                  29.08   2 
  7 Woolsey, Kacie               Corban Colle             30.34   2 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 McMahon, Emily               Eugene Health &          55.81  
  2 Watson, Chantea              Portland Sta             57.58  
  3 Anderson-Gregg, Brianna      Eugene Health &          58.59  
  4 Davis, Suni                  Southern Ore           1:00.60  
  5 Garasimchuk, Zori            Portland Sta           1:01.46  
  6 Woolsey, Kacie               Corban Colle           1:08.74  
 
Women 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kamm, Amanda                 Portland Sta           2:12.65  
  2 Bielenberg, Staci            Portland Sta           2:16.79  
  3 Wai, Adriane                 Portland Sta           2:19.22  
  4 Alley, Katelyn               Southern Ore           2:23.77  
  5 Starodubtseva, Tamara        Lane CC                2:24.55  
  6 Velez, Maya                  WU                     2:24.66  
  7 Moller, Carli                Corban Colle           2:25.26  
  8 Stegner, Tera                Corban Colle           2:25.73  
  9 Spinney, Heather             Eugene Health &        2:25.99  
 10 Danskey, Chantal             WU                     2:26.53  
 11 McKillip, Lyndsey            Clackamas CC           2:30.52  
 12 Fuller, Karissa              Portland Sta           2:30.86  
 13 Fallon, Fionna               Portland Sta           2:34.02  
 14 Soto, Bernice                Corban Colle           2:35.07  
 15 Walruff, Savannah            Clackamas CC           2:35.96  
 16 Gonzalez, Ciara              WU                     2:36.21  
 17 Hoover, Emily                Portland Sta           2:46.48  
 
Women 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Moller, Carli                Corban Colle           4:54.34  
  2 Scheese, Andria              Clackamas CC           4:55.36  
  3 Fuller, Karissa              Portland Sta           4:55.46  
  4 Jeffers, Alicia              Southern Ore           4:57.64  
  5 Fallon, Fionna               Portland Sta           5:03.03  
  6 McKillip, Lyndsey            Clackamas CC           5:05.28  
  7 Soto, Bernice                Corban Colle           5:12.93  
  8 Sanchez, Ixel                Southern Ore           5:13.31  
  9 Gledhill, Nikki              Lane CC                5:23.53  
 10 Fine, Shalene                Lane CC                5:29.21  
 11 Hoover, Emily                Portland Sta           5:36.15  
 12 Brown, Rachel                Corban Colle           5:52.36  
 -- Bielenberg, Staci            Portland Sta               DNF  
 -- Kamm, Amanda                 Portland Sta               DNF  
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rear, Angela                 Lane CC                  16.51  
  2 Converse, Mary               Southern Ore             17.43  
  3 Jones, LeAsia                Lane CC                  17.66  
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Converse, Mary               Southern Ore           1:09.53  
  2 Body, Allison                Clackamas CC           1:15.03  
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Clackamas CC  'A'                                     49.76  
  2 Southern Oregon  'A'                                  51.35  
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Portland State  'A'                                 3:57.99  
  2 Clackamas CC  'A'                                   4:05.41  
  3 Southern Oregon  'A'                                4:16.19  
  4 Eugene Health & Performance  'A'                    4:19.25  
  5 Corban College  'A'                                 4:22.75  
  6 Portland State  'B'                                 4:46.40  
 
Women High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Converse, Mary               Southern Ore             1.52m    4-11.75 
  2 Hering, McKenna              Lane CC                 J1.52m    4-11.75 
 -- Durand, Meaghan              Clackamas CC                NH            
 
Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Stratton, Erika              Lane CC               11-00.00      3.35m 
  2 Bollier, Tricia              Clackamas CC         J11-00.00      3.35m 
  3 Boatsman, JoLena             Lane CC              J11-00.00      3.35m 
  4 Hering, McKenna              Lane CC               10-06.00      3.20m 
  5 Andrews, Elizabeth           WU                    10-00.00      3.04m 
  6 Savoca, Maria                WU                     9-06.00      2.89m 
  6 Lewis, Molly                 WU                     9-06.00      2.89m 
  6 Olson, Lynn                  WU                     9-06.00      2.89m 
  9 Arquette, Kristina           WU                     8-06.00      2.59m 
 10 Walruff, Savannah            Clackamas CC           8-00.00      2.43m 
 11 Swartz, Cheyne               Unattached             7-06.00      2.28m 
 -- de Bit, Sara                 Lane CC                     NH            
 
Women Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Payne, Antoinette            Portland Sta             5.49m   18-00.25 
  2 Graham, Ashley               Clackamas CC             4.83m   15-10.25 
 
Women Triple Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Ugwoaba, Nkeiru              Portland Sta            11.65m   38-02.75 
  2 Graham, Ashley               Clackamas CC             9.66m   31-08.50 
  3 Lewis, Molly                 WU                       9.35m   30-08.25 
 
Women Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Burnett, Judith              Portland Sta            12.72m   41-08.75 
  2 Bigham, Tiffany              Portland Sta            12.37m   40-07.00 
  2 Moody, Charlene              Lane CC                 12.37m   40-07.00 
  4 Farrer, Brittany             WU                      11.70m   38-04.75 
  5 Jones, LeAsia                Lane CC                 11.18m   36-08.25 
  6 McDonald, Samantha           Southern Ore            10.88m   35-08.50 
  7 Winter, Holly                WU                      10.79m   35-05.00 
  8 Northrup, Dana               Portland Sta            10.70m   35-01.25 
  9 de Bit, Sara                 Lane CC                 10.49m   34-05.00 
 10 Edholm, Christina            WU                      10.24m   33-07.25 
 11 Sam, Heather                 Southern Ore             9.96m   32-08.25 
 12 Prior, Nicole                Southern Ore             7.50m   24-07.25 
 
Women Discus Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Fahey, Melinda               WU                      41.72m     136-10 
  2 Cochran, Breanne             Unattached              41.08m     134-09 
  3 Parker, Katy                 Portland Sta            39.16m     128-06 
  4 Bigham, Tiffany              Portland Sta            35.48m     116-05 
  5 Northrup, Dana               Portland Sta            33.64m     110-04 
  6 Moody, Charlene              Lane CC                 32.53m     106-09 
  7 Edholm, Christina            WU                      31.84m     104-05 
  8 McDonald, Samantha           Southern Ore            28.99m      95-01 
  9 Sam, Heather                 Southern Ore            28.68m      94-01 
 10 Prior, Nicole                Southern Ore            26.43m      86-08 
 11 Smith, Emily                 Southern Ore            24.81m      81-05 
 
Women Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Sims, Caressa                Portland Sta            48.24m     158-03 
  2 Burnett, Judith              Portland Sta            47.69m     156-05 
  3 Fahey, Melinda               WU                      42.78m     140-04 
  4 Moody, Charlene              Lane CC                 40.24m     132-00 
  5 Winter, Holly                WU                      38.44m     126-01 
  6 Burger, Emilie               WU                      36.49m     119-09 
  7 Farrer, Brittany             WU                      34.25m     112-04 
  8 Edholm, Christina            WU                      32.15m     105-06 
  9 Schantin, Jeeni              Clackamas CC            24.90m      81-08 
 -- Sam, Heather                 Southern Ore              FOUL            
 
Women Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Schantin, Jeeni              Clackamas CC            44.69m     146-07 
  2 Dudley, Michelle             Portland Sta            36.16m     118-08 
  3 de Bit, Sara                 Lane CC                 35.63m     116-11 
  4 Pisan, Sara                  Southern Ore            30.88m     101-04 
  5 McDonald, Samantha           Southern Ore            29.58m      97-00