Licensed to Community College of Spokane
                                       Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 4/28/2007 04:53 PM
                       Duane Hartman Invite - 4/28/2007                        
                        Spokane Falls Community College                        
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Deyo, Krystal                Eastern Washingt         12.47   1 
  2 Garcia, Meagan               University of Id         12.74   1 
  3 Frey, Sarah                  Eastern Washingt         12.79   1 
  4 Legard, terran               Central Washingt         12.92   1 
  4 Hill, Stephanie              Spokane CC         		12.92   1 
  6 Buttrey, Lindsey             Eastern Washingt         13.03   1 
  7 Hood, Brittany               Central Washingt         13.20   2 
  8 Long, Shannon                Unattached               13.22   2 
  9 Phillips, Beth               Spokane CC         		13.34   1 
 10 Williams, Crystal            Eastern Washingt         13.36   1 
 11 Beard, Kara                  Central Washingt         13.85   2 
 12 Quick, Susan                 Central Washingt         14.25   2 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Garcia, Meagan               University of Id         25.79   1 
  2 Legard, terran               Central Washingt         25.81   1 
  3 Frey, Sarah                  Eastern Washingt         26.01   1 
  4 Hill, Stephanie              Spokane CC         		26.27   1 
  5 Rey, AshLee                  University of Id         26.58   2 
  6 Bendio, Kim                  Spokane CC         		26.80   2 
  7 Long, Shannon                Unattached               26.85   2 
  8 Patten, Stefani              University of Id         26.99   1 
  9 Evans, Chelsea               Central Washingt         27.03   2 
 10 Hood, Brittany               Central Washingt         27.20   2 
 11 Cervantes, Lucrecia          Eastern Washingt         27.28   2 
 12 Schwisow, Katie              Unattached               29.81   2 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Evans, Chelsea               Central Washingt         57.90  
  2 Rey, AshLee                  University of Id         57.94  
  3 Hodges, Brittany             University of Id         58.61  
  4 Felderman, Kristen           Eastern Washingt         58.75  
  5 Patten, Stefani              University of Id         59.61  
  6 Collins, Darcy               University of Id         59.82  
  7 Cervantes, Lucrecia          Eastern Washingt       1:00.70  
  8 Bendio, Kim                  Spokane CC       	  1:02.41  
 
Women 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Murdoch, Alisha              University of Id       2:14.86  
  2 Moseley, Camille             Eastern Washingt       2:15.48  
  3 Bucholtz, Nikki              Eastern Washingt       2:22.06  
  4 Bentley, Emmy                Gonzaga Universi       2:23.32  
  5 Cooke, Stephanie             Central Washingt       2:29.30  
  6 Schwisow, Katie              Unattached             2:38.46  
 
Women 1500 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Murdoch, Alisha              University of Id       4:46.55  
  2 Bucholtz, Nikki              Eastern Washingt       4:47.84  
  3 Ouwerkerk, Melinda           University of Id       5:01.03  
  4 Kuhn, Tracy                  Eastern Washingt       5:30.42  
  5 Ditts, Jenne                 Gonzaga Universi       5:33.11  
  6 Carlson, Shawna              University of Id       5:44.38  
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bridgmon, Mattie             Eastern Washingt      18:03.82  
  2 Moseley, Camille             Eastern Washingt      18:04.32  
  3 Garruto, Kiri                Eastern Washingt      18:04.81  
  4 McFaddan, Melissa            University of Id      18:39.77  
  5 Loevslett, Katja             Lewis Clark Stat      19:06.74  
  6 Jensen, Jenny                Lewis Clark Stat      19:07.16  
  7 Nickelson, Amber             Eastern Washingt      19:12.24  
  8 Perkins, Emily               Lewis Clark Stat      19:52.40  
  9 Durrance, Amy                Spokane CC      		 20:05.98  
 10 Dobson, Martha               Gonzaga Universi      21:15.77  
 11 Berdis, Meghan               Central Washingt      21:34.44  
 12 Meeker, Rosie                Highline CC           22:13.38  
 13 Gillman, Amanda              Gonzaga Universi      23:50.11  
 
Women 10000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Signer, Caroline             Spokane CC      		  47:01.10  
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Gordon, Christie             University of Id         14.39  
  2 Bergland, Heather            University of Id         14.49  
  3 Burt, Molly                  University of Id         15.16  
  4 Duran, Jessica               Eastern Washingt         16.22  
  5 Goodman, Lindsey             University of Id         17.46  
  6 Robinson, Amanda             University of Id         18.82  
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Burt, Molly                  University of Id       1:03.76  
  2 Nygard, Kara                 Central Washingt       1:10.85  
  3 Druktenis, Stephanie         Central Washingt       1:12.57  
 
Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Marakurwa, Letiwe            Unattached            11:08.17  
  2 Funk, Molly                  Gonzaga Universi      12:34.42  
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Eastern Washington University  'A'                    47.43  
  2 Spokane CC  'A'                               		50.23  
 -- University of Idaho  'A'                                 DQ  
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Central Washington University  'A'                  4:16.43  
 
Women High Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Viducich, Suzy               Whitworth Colleg         1.62m    5-03.75 
  2 Chadez, Breena               University of Id         1.57m    5-01.75 
  3 Burt, Molly                  University of Id         1.52m    4-11.75 
  4 Spear, Anjuli                Central Washingt         1.47m    4-09.75 
  4 Duran, Jessica               Eastern Washingt         1.47m    4-09.75 
  6 Rose, Amanda                 Central Washingt         1.42m    4-07.75 
  6 Goodman, Lindsey             University of Id         1.42m    4-07.75 
 
Women Pole Vault
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Owen, Melinda                University of Id         4.10m   13-05.25 
  2 Dahlgren, KC                 University of Id         3.80m   12-05.50 
  3 Bolton, Jennifer             Spokane CC         		3.35m   10-11.75 
  3 Reynolds, Afton              Unattached               3.35m   10-11.75 
  5 Amos, Haley                  Central Washingt         3.20m   10-06.00 
 -- Dittmar, Ali                 Eastern Washingt            NH            
 
Women Long Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Deyo, Krystal                Eastern Washingt         5.19m   17-00.50 
  2 Mallory, Ren                 Spokane CC         		5.00m   16-05.00 
  3 Frey, Sarah                  Eastern Washingt         4.80m   15-09.00 
  4 Felderman, Kristen           Eastern Washingt         4.76m   15-07.50 
  5 Spear, Anjuli                Central Washingt         4.72m   15-06.00 
  6 Patterson, Andrea            Eastern Washingt         4.66m   15-03.50 
  7 Amos, Haley                  Central Washingt         4.55m   14-11.25 
  8 Quick, Susan                 Central Washingt         4.47m   14-08.00 
  9 Seidler, Mary                Central Washingt         4.44m   14-07.00 
 10 Rose, Amanda                 Central Washingt         4.29m   14-01.00 
 -- Robinson, Amanda             University of Id           DNF            
 -- Collins, Darcy               University of Id           DNF            
 -- Buttrey, Lindsey             Eastern Washingt           DNF            
 -- Gonzalez, Raquel             Central Washingt           DNF            
 -- Goodman, Lindsey             University of Id           DNF            
 -- Burt, Molly                  University of Id           DNF            
 
Women Triple Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Nell, Candice                Eastern Washingt        11.48m   37-08.00 
  2 Rose, Amanda                 Central Washingt        10.47m   34-04.25 
  3 Halsen, Allysen              Eastern Washingt        10.27m   33-08.50 
  4 Spear, Anjuli                Central Washingt        10.21m   33-06.00 
 
Women Shot Put
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Bothum, Mykael               Unattached              14.40m   47-03.00 
  2 Tandle, Krissy               Central Washingt        13.33m   43-09.00 
  3 Chaney, Erica                Eastern Washingt        13.29m   43-07.25 
  4 Broncheau, Jenn              Unattached              12.82m   42-00.75 
  5 Afoa, Shaina                 Central Washingt        12.09m   39-08.00 
  6 Millard, Bonnie              Eastern Washingt        11.93m   39-01.75 
  7 Zappe, Cortney               Spokane CC        	   11.89m   39-00.25 
  8 Scherer, Becky               Central Washingt        11.81m   38-09.00 
  9 Hutchinson, Corissa          Spokane CC        	   11.21m   36-09.50 
 10 Carter, Kenzie               Spokane CC        	   10.48m   34-04.75 
 11 Robinson, Amanda             University of Id        10.43m   34-02.75 
 12 Collins, Darcy               University of Id         8.79m   28-10.25 
 13 Baker, Leslie                Spokane CC         	    8.35m   27-04.75 
 14 Axtell, April                Spokane CC        	    6.61m   21-08.25 
 
Women Discus Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Millard, Bonnie              Eastern Washingt        45.62m     149-08 
  2 Bothum, Mykael               Unattached              43.97m     144-03 
  3 Chaney, Erica                Eastern Washingt        43.11m     141-05 
  4 Kirley-Price, Erika          Eastern Washingt        40.91m     134-03 
  5 Hutchinson, Corissa          Spokane CC        	   40.70m     133-06 
  6 Tandle, Krissy               Central Washingt        40.63m     133-04 
  7 LaPlante, Mallory            Eastern Washingt        40.56m     133-01 
  8 Broncheau, Jenn              Unattached              39.45m     129-05 
  9 Scherer, Becky               Central Washingt        38.73m     127-01 
 10 Luckenbach, Nicole           Unattached              38.64m     126-09 
 11 Afoa, Shaina                 Central Washingt        34.61m     113-06 
 12 Carter, Kenzie               Spokane CC        	   34.33m     112-07 
 13 Amy, Nikita                  Unattached              33.41m     109-07 
 
Women Hammer Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Broncheau, Jenn              Unattached              52.75m     173-01 
  2 Bertsch, Valerie             Eastern Washingt        49.16m     161-03 
  3 Kirley-Price, Erika          Eastern Washingt        47.64m     156-03 
  4 Carroll, Aimee               Eastern Washingt        45.55m     149-05 
  5 Luckenbach, Nicole           Unattached              44.88m     147-03 
  6 Tandle, Krissy               Central Washingt        44.36m     145-06 
  7 Danielson, Amy               Unattached              42.65m     139-11 
  8 Amy, Nikita                  Unattached              42.31m     138-10 
  9 Chaney, Erica                Eastern Washingt        41.18m     135-01 
 10 Neuman, Missy                Spokane CC        	   40.77m     133-09 
 11 DeSpain, Ivy                 Eastern Washingt        40.62m     133-03 
 12 Faire, Amanda                Eastern Washingt        40.12m     131-07 
 13 Scherer, Becky               Central Washingt        40.02m     131-03 
 14 McWeeny, Alison              Central Washingt        39.93m     131-00 
 15 Carter, Kenzie               Spokane CC        	   38.22m     125-05 
 16 Zappe, Cortney               Spokane CC        	   35.01m     114-10 
 -- Hutchinson, Corissa          Spokane CC          	   FOUL            
 
Women Javelin Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 McMeel, Katie                Central Washingt        44.49m     145-11 
  2 Knuths, Candace              University of Id        41.41m     135-10 
  3 McFarland, Jessica           Eastern Washingt        38.55m     126-06 
  4 Barnett, Anne                University of Id        37.59m     123-04 
  5 Goodman, Lindsey             University of Id        37.45m     122-10 
  6 Chaney, Erica                Eastern Washingt        36.66m     120-03 
  7 Anderson, Jamie              Eastern Washingt        34.52m     113-03 
  8 LaPlante, Mallory            Eastern Washingt        33.86m     111-01 
  9 Danielson, Amy               Unattached              32.26m     105-10 
 10 Burt, Molly                  University of Id        32.20m     105-08 
 11 Collins, Darcy               University of Id        28.68m      94-01 
 12 Robinson, Amanda             University of Id        26.82m      88-00 
 13 McWeeny, Alison              Central Washingt        26.16m      85-10 
 14 Abersfeller, Natalie         Spokane CC        	   22.03m      72-03 
 15 Axtell, April                Spokane CC              21.15m      69-05 
 -- Como, Megan                  Eastern Washingt           DNF