Licensed to Willamette University      Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 3/10/2007 04:05 PM
                      WU/CCC/WOU/PSU/LCC/MHCC - 3/10/2007                      
                                   3/10/2007                                   
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 St. John, Kaitlin            Willamette               12.84   2.6  1 
  2 Dittmar, Stephanie           Clackamas CC             12.86   2.6  1 
  3 Klein, Katie                 Willamette               13.21   2.6  1 
  4 Hayward, Annie               Mount Hood               13.22   2.6  1 
  5 Larsen-Helbing, Sascha       Willamette               13.28   2.6  1 
  6 Limage, Junia                Mount Hood               13.34   2.6  1 
  7 Durand, Meaghan              Clackamas CC             13.35   2.7  2 
  8 Rosenberg, Sarajane          Western Oreg             13.43   2.6  1 
  9 Wilgus, Kori                 Lane CC                  13.55   2.7  2 
 10 Craig, Chelsea               Unattached               13.67   2.7  2 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Glunt, Amber                 Mount Hood               26.15   2.2  1 
  2 Hemphill, Rachel             Clackamas CC             26.34   2.2  1 
  3 St. John, Kaitlin            Willamette               26.47   2.2  1 
  4 Hayward, Annie               Mount Hood               26.72   2.2  1 
  5 Klein, Katie                 Willamette               26.91   2.2  1 
  6 Larsen-Helbing, Sascha       Willamette               27.01   1.3  2 
  7 Burg, Jamie                  Clackamas CC             27.28   1.3  2 
  8 Page, Sheryl                 Mount Hood               28.08   1.3  2 
  9 Wilgus, Kori                 Lane CC                  28.51   1.3  2 
 10 Lund, Carlie                 Willamette               28.73   1.3  2 
 11 Bollier, Tricia              Clackamas CC             28.89   1.3  2 
 12 Smith, Brooke                Willamette               29.69   1.3  2 
 13 Gill, Susanna                Mount Hood               30.52   1.3  2 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Glunt, Amber                 Mount Hood               57.97  
  2 Howell, Sarah                Western Oreg           1:00.35  
  3 Schmeck, Autumn              Willamette             1:00.85  
  4 Sims, Catherine              Mount Hood             1:04.02  
  5 Page, Sheryl                 Mount Hood             1:04.38  
 
Women 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Upshaw, Stephanie            Western Oreg           4:48.09  
  2 Baek, Honisty                Portland Sta           4:56.59  
  3 Fallon, Fionna               Portland Sta           4:59.25  
  4 Moncrief, Shirlon            Western Oreg           5:01.67  
  5 Staradubtseva, Tomara        Lane CC                5:01.70  
  6 Fuller, Karissa              Portland Sta           5:02.29  
  7 Scheese, Andria              Clackamas CC           5:03.00  
  8 Polanco, Edith               Willamette             5:03.17  
  9 Velez, Maya                  Willamette             5:06.80  
 10 Gibson, Tiffany              Unattached             5:08.86  
 11 Rowley, Alee                 Western Oreg           5:12.58  
 12 Gonzalez, Ciara              Willamette             5:17.26  
 13 Ludden, Ashley               Lane CC                5:20.01  
 14 Walruff, Savannah            Clackamas CC           5:33.71  
 -- Bielenberg, Staci            Portland Sta               DNF  
 
Women 10000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hoover, Emily                Portland Sta          42:51.50  
  2 Brett, Katrina               Willamette            43:05.30  
  3 Maki, Ali                    Willamette            43:05.52  
  4 Vietmeier, Hannah            Willamette            43:05.76  
  5 Engle, Mara                  Willamette            43:05.94  
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 May, Andrea                  Willamette               14.99   3.0  1 
  2 Postlewait, Jacque           Western Oreg             15.25   3.0  1 
  3 Liefert, Monique             Mount Hood               15.32   3.0  1 
  4 Smith, Brooke                Willamette               16.21   3.0  1 
  5 Bradford, Crystal            Unattached               16.23   3.0  1 
  6 Gallagher, Katie             Unattached               16.63   1.9  2 
  7 Smith, Jordyn                Willamette               16.81   3.0  1 
  8 Rear, Angela                 Unattached               17.37   1.9  2 
  9 Craig, Chelsea               Unattached               17.53   1.9  2 
 10 Lund, Carlie                 Willamette               18.00   1.9  2 
 11 Limage, Junia                Mount Hood               22.37   1.9  2 
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Smith, Jordyn                Willamette             1:04.47  
  2 Limage, Junia                Mount Hood             1:07.18  
  3 May, Andrea                  Willamette             1:07.46  
  4 Barker, Sarah                Western Oreg           1:07.51  
  5 Bates, Danica                Lane CC                1:08.80  
  6 Gallagher, Katie             Unattached             1:08.81  
  7 Nash, Natalie                Western Oreg           1:09.18  
  8 Bradford, Crystal            Unattached             1:14.45  
 
Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Winger, Jena                 Willamette            11:17.72  
  2 Coffman, Maddie              Willamette            11:34.13  
  3 Sharratt, Ashley             Willamette            11:41.96  
  4 Squires, Audrey              Willamette            11:54.41  
  5 McKillip, Lyndsey            Clackamas CC          12:05.77  
  6 Wai, Adriane                 Portland Sta          12:13.77  
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mount Hood  'A'                                       49.58  
  2 Clackamas CC  'A'                                     50.52  
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Clackamas CC  'A'                                   4:17.25  
  2 Portland State  'A'                                 4:21.31  
 
Women High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Durand, Meaghan              Clackamas CC           5-00.00  
  2 Smith, Brooke                Willamette             4-10.00  
  3 Beedle, Brittany             Mount Hood             4-08.00  
 
Women Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Stratton, Erika              Lane CC               11-00.00  
  1 Bollier, Tricia              Clackamas CC          11-00.00  
  3 Boatsman, JoLena             Lane CC               10-06.00  
  4 DeBit, Sara                  Lane CC               10-00.00  
  4 McCombie, Bridget            Clackamas CC          10-00.00  
  6 Hering, McKenna              Unattached           J10-00.00  
  7 Schmeck, Autumn              Willamette             9-06.00  
  8 Andrews, Elizabeth           Willamette            J9-06.00  
  9 Savoca, Maria                Willamette             9-00.00  
 10 Lewis, Molly                 Willamette            J9-00.00  
 11 Arquette, Kristina           Willamette             8-06.00  
 12 Olson, Lynn                  Willamette            J8-06.00  
 -- Hoover, Emily                Portland Sta                NH  
 -- Craig, Chelsea               Unattached                  NH  
 
Women Long Jump
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Postlewait, Jacque           Western Oreg             5.27m   NWI 
  2 Rosenberg, Sarajane          Western Oreg             5.10m   NWI 
  3 Bates, Danica                Lane CC                  4.90m   NWI 
  4 Graham, Ashley               Clackamas CC             4.75m   NWI 
  5 Stricker, Alexandrea         Western Oreg             4.71m   NWI 
  6 Dittmar, Stephanie           Clackamas CC             4.37m   NWI 
  7 Gill, Susanna                Mount Hood               4.32m   NWI 
 
Women Triple Jump
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Rosenberg, Sarajane          Western Oreg            10.70m   NWI 
  2 Sedlacek, Molly              Unattached              10.18m   NWI 
  3 Rau, Ashley                  Western Oreg             9.58m   NWI 
  4 Graham, Ashley               Clackamas CC             9.39m   NWI 
  5 Lewis, Molly                 Willamette               8.87m   NWI 
 
Women Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lynch, Chevonna              Western Oreg            12.71m  
  2 Crawford, Anja               Mount Hood              12.04m  
  3 Moody, Charlene              Unattached              11.87m  
  4 Davis, Adrienne              Mount Hood              11.56m  
  5 Freed, Sabrina               Western Oreg            11.41m  
  6 Farrer, Brittany             Willamette              11.24m  
  7 DeBit, Sara                  Lane CC                 10.76m  
  8 Humphrey, Kristin            Western Oreg            10.69m  
  9 Edholm, Christina            Willamette               9.85m  
 10 Winter, Holly                Willamette               9.66m  
 11 Postlewait, Jacque           Western Oreg             9.33m  
 12 Federici, Amanda             Unattached               9.11m  
 13 Tyson, Ayla                  Clackamas CC             7.83m  
 
Women Discus Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Fahey, Melinda               Willamette              40.75m  
  2 Crawford, Anja               Mount Hood              35.19m  
  3 Talbott, Shannon             Western Oreg            34.75m  
  4 Tyson, Ayla                  Clackamas CC            33.39m  
  5 Moody, Charlene              Unattached              32.37m  
  6 Edholm, Christina            Willamette              28.16m  
  7 Davis, Adrienne              Mount Hood              21.88m  
 
Women Hammer Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Freed, Sabrina               Western Oreg            43.72m  
  2 Fahey, Melinda               Willamette              40.77m  
  3 Burger, Emilie               Willamette              35.37m  
  4 Federici, Amanda             Unattached              34.90m  
  5 Farrer, Brittany             Willamette              34.34m  
  6 Winter, Holly                Willamette              33.93m  
  7 Humphrey, Kristin            Western Oreg            32.03m  
  8 Edholm, Christina            Willamette              31.00m  
  9 Crawford, Anja               Mount Hood              28.87m  
 10 Tyson, Ayla                  Clackamas CC            26.49m  
 -- Schantin, Jeeni              Clackamas CC                ND  
 
Women Javelin Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Schantin, Jeeni              Clackamas CC            42.72m  
  2 Clark, Andrea                Unattached              40.76m  
  3 Glavin, Chelsea              Western Oreg            39.17m  
  4 Stricker, Alexandrea         Western Oreg            36.29m  
  5 Dudley, Michelle             Portland Sta            35.01m  
  6 Richardson, Kacie            Unattached              34.26m  
  7 Mead, Kaitlin                Western Oreg            33.88m  
  8 Sedlacek, Molly              Unattached              32.22m  
  9 DeBit, Sara                  Lane CC                 31.95m  
 10 Harsin, Angela               Western Oreg            30.81m  
 11 Bates, Danica                Lane CC                 28.18m  
 12 Smith, Brooke                Willamette              26.61m