Licensed to Whitworth College           Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 4/4/2009 04:52 PM
                    4th Annual Sam Adams Classic - 4/4/2009                    
                                Spokane, Wash.                                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Missouri, Candace            Wash St                  12.39   0.6 
  2 Frey, Sarah                  Unattached               12.62   0.6 
  3 Bates, Braidy                Wash St                  12.81   0.6 
  4 Laritz, Allyssa              Idaho                    12.92   0.6 
  5 Covington, Alyssa            Idaho                    13.03   0.6 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Laritz, Allyssa              Idaho                    26.28   1.0 
  2 Collins, Darcy               Idaho                    26.52   1.0 
  3 Bates, Braidy                Wash St                  26.63   1.0 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hall, Keli                   Idaho                    57.78  
  2 Rey, Ashlee                  Idaho                    58.82  
  3 Hill, Jacki                  Wash St                1:00.96  
  4 Rohde, Emily              SO Whitworth              1:04.27  
 
Women 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Schaffer, Lauren             Idaho                  2:15.56   1 
  2 Schoch, Teegan               Idaho                  2:17.47   1 
  3 Digby, Erica                 Idaho                  2:20.02   1 
  4 Misterek, Dana            SO Whitworth              2:20.95   1 
  5 Page, Elise               JR Whitworth              2:24.61   2 
  6 Keiper, Amy               FR Whitworth              2:26.83   2 
  7 Scott, Tessa                 Idaho                  2:29.90   1 
  8 Melrose, Stephanie        SR Whitworth              2:30.85   1 
  9 Turner, Tonya             SO Whitworth              2:34.03   1 
 10 Stewart, Kelsey           FR Whitworth              2:37.38   2 
 11 Christensen, Jamie           Idaho                  2:38.15   1 
 12 Wrightman, Sara           SO Whitworth              2:39.81   2 
 
Women 1500 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Wall, Ashlee                 Wash St                4:56.96  
  2 Turner, Tonya             SO Whitworth              5:01.45  
  3 Wrightman, Sara           SO Whitworth              5:26.26  
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Dunn, Sarah                  Wash St               18:44.54  
  2 Williams, Kathryn         SO Whitworth             18:58.54  
  3 Henderson, Kimberly       SR Whitworth             19:14.24  
  4 Cunningham, Jenna            Whitworth             19:32.24  
  5 Ritchie, Adrienne         SO Whitworth             20:02.64  
  6 Rosslerova, Diana            Idaho                 22:21.94  
 
Women 10000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Veseth, Julia                Idaho                 38:41.24  
  2 Morehouse, Emily          JR Whitworth             40:14.84  
  3 Mayer, Joanne                Whitworth             41:21.24  
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Gordon, Christi              Unattached -ui           14.25  -0.5  1 
  2 Bergland, Heather            Idaho                    14.73  -0.5  1 
  3 Hedel, Caroline              Wash St                  14.83  -0.5  1 
  4 Crabb, Brittnay              Wash St                  15.06  -0.5  1 
  5 Collins, Darcy               Idaho                    15.09  -0.5  1 
  6 Williams, Jalisa             Wash St                  15.11  -0.5  1 
  7 Flynn, Angelica              Wash St                  16.12  -0.5  1 
  8 Mattila, Elizabeth        SO Whitworth                16.35  +0.0  2 
  9 Prosser, Tera             FR Whitworth                16.90  +0.0  2 
 10 Dugan, Corey              SO Whitworth                17.63  +0.0  2 
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Crabb, Brittnay              Wash St                1:02.33  
  2 Frey, Sarah                  Unattached             1:03.32  
  3 Mattila, Elizabeth        SO Whitworth              1:03.90  
  4 Hedel, Caroline              Wash St                1:05.14  
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Washington State Universi  'A'                      4:02.26  
  2 Whitworth University  'A'                           4:10.79  
  3 Whitworth University  'B'                          x4:25.19  
 -- Whitworth University  'C'                               DNF  
 
Women High Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Chadez, Breeana              Idaho                    1.61m    5-03.25 
  2 Creech, Maria                Wash St                  1.56m    5-01.25 
  3 Jensen, Angela               Wash St                  1.56m    5-01.25 
  4 Hughes, Kayla             SO Whitworth                1.51m    4-11.50 
  5 Thompson, Allyssa         FR Whitworth                1.46m    4-09.50 
  6 Rouse, Ellen                 Idaho                    1.41m    4-07.50 
 
Women Pole Vault
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Huestis, Alexa               Wash St                  3.85m   12-07.50 
  2 Beard, Lindsay               Idaho                    3.75m   12-03.50 
  3 Moore, Hilary                Wash St                  3.45m   11-03.75 
  4 Dionne, Mandi                Unattached- Wsu          3.45m   11-03.75 
  5 Winlow, Loreah               Unattached- Wsu          3.45m   11-03.75 
  6 Dunning, Morgan              Idaho                    3.30m   10-10.00 
  7 Harless, Melissa             CC of Spokane            3.30m   10-10.00 
  8 Fitzpatrick, Carly           Unattached- Wsu          3.00m    9-10.00 
 -- Linquist, Emily              Whitworth                   NH            
 
Women Long Jump
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Missouri, Candace            Wash St                  5.58m  +0.0  18-03.75 
  2 Yates, Jessica               Wash St                  5.34m  +0.0  17-06.25 
  3 Covington, Alyssa            Idaho                    5.32m  +0.0  17-05.50 
  4 Thompson, Allyssa         FR Whitworth                4.77m  +0.0  15-07.75 
  5 Dugan, Corey              SO Whitworth                4.46m  +0.0  14-07.75 
  6 Daugs, Mara               SR Whitworth                4.23m  -0.3  13-10.50 
 
Women Triple Jump
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Missouri, Candace            Wash St                 10.93m  +0.0  35-10.50 
  2 Thompson, Allyssa         FR Whitworth               10.55m   0.8  34-07.50 
  3 Dunning, Morgan              Idaho                   10.43m   0.8  34-02.75 
  4 Daugs, Mara               SR Whitworth               10.20m   1.1  33-05.75 
 
Women Shot Put
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Hamilton, Jennifer           Wash St                 12.34m   40-06.00 
  2 Kenney, Ashley               Wash St                 12.31m   40-04.75 
  3 Albrecht, Anna               Wash St                 12.29m   40-04.00 
  4 Rouse, Ellen                 Idaho                   11.84m   38-10.25 
  5 Wyatt, Amy                FR Whitworth               11.51m   37-09.25 
  6 Goodman, Lindsey             Idaho                    9.74m   31-11.50 
  7 Collins, Darcy               Idaho                    9.60m   31-06.00 
  8 Dugan, Corey              SO Whitworth                8.25m   27-01.00 
 
Women Discus Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Bothum, Mykael               Unattached -ui          45.40m     148-11 
  2 Kenney, Ashley               Wash St                 43.54m     142-10 
  3 Albrecht, Anna               Wash St                 40.99m     134-06 
  4 Bradley, Kelly            JR Whitworth               34.28m     112-06 
  5 Scott, Amber              JR Whitworth               34.02m     111-07 
  6 Cox, Erica                SO Whitworth               31.76m     104-02 
 
Women Hammer Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Midles, Gabby                Unattached -ui          53.78m     176-05 
  2 Jensen, Kjirsten             Wash St                 49.78m     163-04 
  3 Whitfield, Cassie            Wash St                 45.40m     148-11 
  4 Cox, Erica                SO Whitworth               44.79m     146-11 
  5 Nutsch, Sara                 Unattached -ui          42.50m     139-05 
  6 Albrecht, Anna               Wash St                 41.66m     136-08 
  7 Hamilton, Jennifer           Wash St                 40.54m     133-00 
  8 Barnett, Anne                Idaho                   37.97m     124-07 
  9 Kenney, Ashley               Wash St                 37.78m     123-11 
 10 Scott, Amber              JR Whitworth               37.30m     122-04 
 11 Bradley, Kelly            JR Whitworth               36.44m     119-07 
 
Women Javelin Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Hamilton, Jennifer           Wash St                 41.48m     136-01 
  2 Barnett, Anne                Idaho                   40.60m     133-02 
  3 Rouse, Ellen                 Idaho                   38.52m     126-04 
  4 Goodman, Lindsey             Idaho                   35.10m     115-02 
  5 Belliveau, Justine           Idaho                   32.92m     108-00 
  6 Collins, Darcy               Idaho                   32.80m     107-07 
  7 Jensen, Angela               Wash St                 32.24m     105-09 
  8 Busick, Rachel            FR Whitworth               31.44m     103-02 
  9 Lincecum, Rosanna            CC of Spokane           23.53m      77-02 
 10 Dugan, Corey              SO Whitworth               22.60m      74-02 
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Jennings, Andre              Wash St                  11.03   0.4  1 
  2 Butorac, Chad                Unattached               11.14   0.4  1 
  3 Atisu, Elorm              SO Whitworth                11.40   0.4  1 
  4 Henderson, Jesse          FR Whitworth                11.52   1.2  2 
  5 Crain, Christian             Wash St                  11.59   0.4  1 
  6 Adebayo, Sean                Bigfoot Track Cl         11.60   1.2  2 
  7 Birk, Scott                  Unattached               11.66   1.2  2 
  8 Kirkpatrick, Timothy      SR Whitworth                11.67   0.4  1 
  9 Jensen-Madison, Carey        Unattached -ui           11.78   0.4  1 
 10 Allen, Cody               SO Whitworth                11.81   1.2  2 
 11 Sandoval, Gilbert            Whitworth                11.82   1.2  2 
 12 Foshay, Colin             SO Whitworth                11.96   1.2  2 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Jennings, Andre              Wash St                  22.08   0.9  1 
  2 Atisu, Elorm              SO Whitworth                22.85   0.9  1 
  3 Henderson, Jesse          FR Whitworth                23.02   1.0  2 
  4 Alsin, Tyler              SO Whitworth                23.20   1.0  2 
  5 Bofa, Emmanuel            JR Whitworth                23.22   0.9  1 
  6 Kirkpatrick, Timothy      SR Whitworth                23.42   0.9  1 
  7 Adebayo, Sean                Bigfoot Track Cl         23.44   0.9  1 
  8 Birk, Scott                  Unattached               23.49   1.0  2 
  9 Staley, Evan              SO Whitworth                23.63   1.0  2 
 10 Jensen-Madison, Carey        Unattached -ui           24.07   0.9  1 
 11 Allen, Cody               SO Whitworth                24.43   1.0  2 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Bofa, Emmanuel            JR Whitworth                49.10   1 
  2 Suzuki, Ryosuke              Unattached               49.42   1 
  3 Schmidt, Dominic             Idaho                    50.98   1 
  4 Alsin, Tyler              SO Whitworth                51.42   2 
  5 Leschber, Adam               Idaho                    51.60   2 
  6 Staley, Evan              SO Whitworth                51.61   2 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Clark, James                 Idaho                  1:54.15  
  2 Dalton, Josh                 Idaho                  1:55.04  
  3 Caseria, Dusty            JR Whitworth              1:57.55  
  4 Miller, Peter                Wash St                2:00.44  
  5 Gallagher, Nicholas       SO Whitworth              2:04.23  
  6 Rawson, Nicholas          JR Whitworth              2:06.43  
 
Men 1500 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Merkling, Kevin              Idaho                  3:59.80  
  2 Englund, Justin              Unattached- Wsu        4:00.08  
  3 Caseria, Dusty            JR Whitworth              4:04.73  
  4 Gallagher, Nicholas       SO Whitworth              4:05.12  
  5 Brekke, Alex                 Idaho                  4:15.81  
  6 Johnston, Jeremiah           Idaho                  4:20.53  
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Racine, Matt                 Idaho                 15:36.64  
  2 Dudley, Tyler             FR Whitworth             15:44.14  
  3 Jenkins, Aaron            FR Whitworth             15:54.14  
  4 Stewart, Collin           JR Whitworth             15:56.24  
  5 Forsyth, Jeff             SR Whitworth             15:58.04  
  6 Rotich, Willy             SO Whitworth             16:25.24  
  7 Brewer, Bill                 Idaho                 16:33.04  
  8 Daroff, D. Jamie          SR Whitworth             16:38.24  
  9 Polley, Shane             FR Whitworth             16:59.34  
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Habberstad, Trevor           Wash St                  15.14  +0.0  1 
  2 Blaser, Andrew               Idaho                    15.45  +0.0  1 
  3 Williams, Elvie              Idaho                    15.57  +0.0  1 
  4 Hopkins, J                   Wash St                  16.49  +0.0  1 
  5 Lutz, Isaac               SR Whitworth                17.20  +0.0  2 
  6 Mitchell, Alex               Whitworth                17.70  +0.0  2 
  7 Soulier, Jonathan         FR Whitworth                17.73  +0.0  2 
  8 Kirkpatrick, Timothy      SR Whitworth                17.86  +0.0  2 
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hopkins, J                   Wash St                  54.13  
  2 Habberstad, Trevor           Wash St                  54.14  
  3 Nygard, Eric                 Unattached               55.93  
  4 Butorac, Chad                Unattached               56.55  
  5 Soulier, Jonathan         FR Whitworth                58.12  
  6 Lutz, Isaac               SR Whitworth              1:03.27  
 
Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Potratz, Steve               Idaho                  9:49.64  
  2 Goodrick, Trevin             Bigfoot Track Cl      10:07.59  
  3 Taylor, Jayson               Unattached- Wsu       10:12.64  
  4 Da Ponte, Drake              Unattached- Wsu       10:26.48  
  5 Stoker, Jason                Unattached- Wsu       10:45.16  
  6 Ritchie, Andrew           FR Whitworth             11:14.98  
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Washington State Universi  'A'                      3:22.79  
  2 Whitworth University  'A'                           3:27.60  
  3 Whitworth University  'B'                          x3:43.69  
  4 Unattached  'A'                                     3:54.71  
 
Men High Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Arrivey, Trent               Wash St                  2.12m    6-11.50 
  2 Stelzer, Cody             JR Whitworth                2.09m    6-10.25 
  3 Edwards, Deonta              CC of Spokane            2.09m    6-10.25 
  4 Deese, Ryan                  Wash St                  2.06m    6-09.00 
  5 Marler, Jonathan             Idaho                    1.86m    6-01.25 
  6 Nolan, Seth                  Idaho                    1.81m    5-11.25 
  6 Kreger, Dustin               Idaho                    1.81m    5-11.25 
  7 Blaser, Andrew               Idaho                    1.81m    5-11.25 
  8 Schauble, Kyle               Wash St                  1.71m    5-07.25 
  9 Powell, Curtis            JR Whitworth                1.71m    5-07.25 
 -- Nell, Carter                 CC of Spokane               NH            
 -- Soulier, Jonathan         FR Whitworth                   NH            
 -- Kirkpatrick, Timothy      SR Whitworth                   NH            
 
Men Pole Vault
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Carrillo, Beau               Wash St                  4.90m   16-00.75 
  2 Klas, Jeremy                 Idaho                    4.90m   16-00.75 
  2 Pope, Lucas                  Idaho                    4.90m   16-00.75 
  4 Bartlein, Jake               Wash St                  4.70m   15-05.00 
  5 Sodorff, Trevor              Wash St                  4.55m   14-11.00 
  6 Nell, Carter                 CC of Spokane            4.40m   14-05.25 
  7 Harris, Sean                 Wash St                  4.10m   13-05.25 
  8 Schauble, Kyle               Wash St                  4.10m   13-05.25 
  9 Bowen, Ryan                  Idaho                    4.10m   13-05.25 
 10 Belling, Dexter              Bigfoot Track Cl         3.80m   12-05.50 
 11 Powell, Curtis            JR Whitworth                3.35m   10-11.75 
 12 Kirkpatrick, Timothy      SR Whitworth                3.05m   10-00.00 
 -- Schooley, Casey              Bigfoot Track Cl            NH            
 -- Soulier, Jonathan         FR Whitworth                   NH            
 -- Moody, Rickey                Unattached- Wsu             NH            
 -- Carpenter, Mike              Idaho                       NH            
 -- Cloaninger, Adam             Idaho                       NH            
 
Men Long Jump
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Williams, Elvie              Idaho                    7.03m  +0.0  23-00.75 
  2 Crain, Christian             Wash St                  6.84m   0.5  22-05.25 
  3 Zapata, Moreno               Wash St                  6.64m   0.5  21-09.50 
  4 Adebayo, Sean                Bigfoot Track Cl         6.55m  +0.0  21-06.00 
  5 Edwards, Deonta              CC of Spokane            6.53m  +0.0  21-05.25 
  6 Bowen, Ryan                  Idaho                    6.51m   0.1  21-04.25 
  7 Stelzer, Cody             JR Whitworth                6.37m  +0.0  20-10.75 
  8 Timpson, Devin               Wash St                  6.35m  +0.0  20-10.00 
  9 Wilson, Sean                 Wash St                  6.29m   1.1  20-07.75 
 
Men Triple Jump
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Zapata, Moreno               Wash St                 14.74m  +0.0  48-04.50 
  2 Crain, Christian             Wash St                 13.96m   1.0  45-09.75 
  3 Timpson, Devin               Wash St                 13.45m   2.2  44-01.50 
 
Men Shot Put
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Mannucci, Eugenio            Idaho                   17.23m   56-06.50 
  2 Kintner, Jeff             JR Whitworth               16.71m   54-10.00 
  3 Bartlett, Joe                Wash St                 16.50m   54-01.75 
  4 Whitney, Beau                Idaho                   15.76m   51-08.50 
  5 Nahl, Michael             SO Whitworth               15.30m   50-02.50 
  6 Hughes, Jared                Unattached              12.95m   42-06.00 
  7 Kamstra, Mitch               Bigfoot Track Cl        12.92m   42-04.75 
  8 Blaser, Andrew               Idaho                   11.13m   36-06.25 
  9 Rux, Troy                    Bigfoot Track Cl        10.59m   34-09.00 
 10 Van Fossen, Max              CC of Spokane           10.09m   33-01.25 
 
Men Discus Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Whitney, Beau                Idaho                   49.53m     162-06 
  2 Bartlett, Joe                Wash St                 48.85m     160-03 
  3 Whitley, Ron              JR Whitworth               48.31m     158-06 
  4 Wauters, Matt                Idaho                   48.06m     157-08 
  5 Ruud, Evan                   Idaho                   46.42m     152-03 
  6 Rogan, James                 Idaho                   45.25m     148-05 
  7 VanHoomissen, Joey        SR Whitworth               44.58m     146-03 
  8 Larned, Conner               Wash St                 44.17m     144-11 
  9 Nahl, Michael             SO Whitworth               42.59m     139-09 
 10 Kintner, Jeff             JR Whitworth               42.32m     138-10 
 11 Harris, Sean                 Wash St                 41.75m     137-00 
 12 Couette, Alex             SO Whitworth               40.00m     131-03 
 13 Shepherd, Chris              Bigfoot Track Cl        39.81m     130-07 
 14 Boling, Jake                 Idaho                   39.37m     129-02 
 15 Pierce, Jacob             FR Whitworth               38.83m     127-05 
 16 Kamstra, Mitch               Bigfoot Track Cl        37.20m     122-00 
 17 Alnassim, Jaime              Bigfoot Track Cl        32.84m     107-09 
 18 Schauble, Kyle               Wash St                 32.42m     106-04 
 19 Magnuson, Buzz               Unattached              31.16m     102-03 
 20 Walden, Solomon           FR Whitworth               29.50m      96-09 
 -- Van Fossen, Max              CC of Spokane             FOUL            
 
Men Hammer Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Rogan, James                 Idaho                   61.14m     200-07 
  2 Ruud, Evan                   Idaho                   59.09m     193-10 
  3 Wauters, Matt                Idaho                   58.73m     192-08 
  4 Boling, Jake                 Idaho                   55.77m     183-00 
  5 Whitney, Beau                Idaho                   52.78m     173-02 
  6 VanHoomissen, Joey        SR Whitworth               51.47m     168-10 
  7 Matthews, George             Unattached              51.27m     168-02 
  8 Whitley, Ron              JR Whitworth               50.10m     164-04 
  9 Couette, Alex             SO Whitworth               47.46m     155-08 
 10 Shepherd, Chris              Bigfoot Track Cl        40.66m     133-05 
 11 Pierce, Jacob             FR Whitworth               39.64m     130-01 
 12 Walden, Solomon           FR Whitworth               39.49m     129-07 
 13 Wheeler, Jeffrey          SO Whitworth               37.76m     123-11 
 14 Larned, Conner               Wash St                 37.74m     123-10 
 15 Van Fossen, Max              CC of Spokane           33.01m     108-04 
 -- Alnassim, Jaime              Bigfoot Track Cl          FOUL            
 -- Kintner, Jeff             JR Whitworth                 FOUL            
 
Men Javelin Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Schwisow, Cameron            Unattached              65.05m     213-05 
  2 Hook, Kyle                   Idaho                   60.51m     198-06 
  3 Kemp, Kory                SR Whitworth               58.17m     190-10 
  4 Wemple, J Michael         SO Whitworth               57.18m     187-07 
  5 Presby, Mark                 Wash St                 56.92m     186-09 
  6 Hymel, Alexander          SO Whitworth               56.13m     184-02 
  7 Nolan, Wes                   Wash St                 56.08m     184-00 
  8 Denevan, Andrew           SR Whitworth               54.38m     178-05 
  9 VanHoomissen, Joey        SR Whitworth               52.62m     172-08 
 10 Grogan, Matt                 Idaho                   50.64m     166-02 
 11 Schauble, Kyle               Wash St                 42.69m     140-01 
 12 Harris, Sean                 Wash St                 40.75m     133-08 
 13 Blaser, Andrew               Idaho                   39.97m     131-02