WWU Ralph Vernacchia Team Meet - 2009/04/10

                          Civic Stadium, Bellingham, WA
                                    Results

Event 1  Women High Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Lombardo, Allison            Washington             1.68m      1.65m    5-05.00    7
  2 Cook, Clara                  Western Washingt       1.67m     J1.65m    5-05.00    5
  3 Barnett, Rachelle            Simon Fraser           1.65m      1.60m    5-03.00    4
  4 Schmid, Erika                Concordia (Ore.)       1.65m     J1.60m    5-03.00    3
  5 Burns, Kelsey                Seattle Pacific        1.50m      1.55m    5-01.00    2
  6 Schwindler, Sabrina          Western Washingt       1.58m     J1.55m    5-01.00    1
  7 Fergason, Danielle           Concordia (Ore.)       1.52m      1.50m    4-11.00
  8 Mattson, Jaquie              Seattle Pacific        1.55m     J1.50m    4-11.00
  9 Hewitt, Katie                British Columbia       1.60m     J1.50m    4-11.00

 10 Mendenhall, Martha           Unat-Pacific Lut       1.52m      1.45m    4-09.00
 -- Tetzlaff, Toni               Seattle U.             1.44m         NH

Event 2  Men High Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Brown, Ryan                  Western Washingt       1.82m      1.85m    6-00.75    6
  1 Scheetz, Daniel              Concordia (Ore.)       1.93m      1.85m    6-00.75    6

  3 Schwanz, Trevor              Concordia (Ore.)       1.83m     J1.85m    6-00.75    4
  4 Jaros, Ty                    Seattle U.             1.87m     J1.85m    6-00.75    3
  5 Sweeney, Devlin              Seattle U.             1.85m      1.80m    5-10.75    2

Event 3  Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Fjeran, Talyor               Washington             3.60m      3.71m   12-02.00    7
  2 Wojciechowski, Allison       Washington             3.66m     J3.71m   12-02.00    5
  3 Miller, Christy              Western Washingt       3.80m      3.56m   11-08.00    4

  4 Mueller, Robin               Western Washingt       3.36m      3.25m   10-08.00    3
  5 Clarke, Camille              Western Washingt       3.21m     J3.25m   10-08.00    2
  6 Couvelier, Elsa              Western Washingt       3.20m     J3.25m   10-08.00    1
  7 Mudlo, Kelly                 Washington             3.51m     J3.25m   10-08.00

  8 Wessa, Lindsey               Northwest U.           2.89m      3.10m   10-02.00
  9 Austin, Sydney               Western Washingt       3.20m     J3.10m   10-02.00
 10 DiEnno, Amanda               Western Washingt       3.35m     J3.10m   10-02.00
 11 DiMarco, Diana               Western Washingt       3.07m      2.95m    9-08.00

 12 Quick, Jennifer              Western Washingt       3.20m     J2.95m    9-08.00
 13 Jantzi, Kendra               Concordia (Ore.)       2.89m     J2.95m    9-08.00
 14 Gillespie, Kaycee            Concordia (Ore.)       3.22m      2.79m    9-01.75
 15 Johnson, Ariel               Seattle U.             3.36m     J2.79m    9-01.75
 16 Teuscher, Aimee              Northwest U.           2.59m      2.49m    8-02.00
 17 Gross, Kristi                Western Washingt       3.04m     J2.49m    8-02.00

 18 Groff, Megan                 Northwest U.           2.74m     J2.49m    8-02.00
 -- Bergmann, Anja               Concordia (Ore.)       2.89m         NH
 -- Gedde, Kjersti               Seattle Pacific        3.06m         NH
 -- Allan, Carrie                Seattle Pacific        3.63m         NH
 -- Mangubat, Alicia             Western Washingt       2.43m         NH
 -- Caldwell, Michaela           Seattle Pacific        3.16m         NH

Event 4  Men Pole Vault

==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 McCoy, Scott                 Unat                              4.70m   15-05.00    7
  2 Brown, Ryan                  Western Washingt       5.03m      4.55m   14-11.00    5
  3 Woodard, Hayden              Western Washingt       4.46m      4.10m   13-05.25    4
  4 Lloyd, Will                  Western Washingt       4.10m      3.95m   12-11.50    3

  5 Holt, Chester                Pacific Lutheran       4.15m     J3.95m   12-11.50    2
  6 Nash, Lowell                 Unat                             J3.95m   12-11.50    1
  7 Chavez, Ismael               Western Washingt       4.19m      3.80m   12-05.50
  8 Millson, Michael             Western Washingt       4.26m     J3.80m   12-05.50
  9 Barrett, Michael             British Columbia       4.00m      3.65m   11-11.75
 10 Alexander, Colin             Pacific Lutheran       3.35m      3.50m   11-05.75

 -- Hoza, Nick                   Western Washingt       4.15m         NH

Event 5  Women Long Jump
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Warman, Emily                Western Washingt       5.74m      5.59m   0.2  18-04.25    7
  2 Urbany, Becca                Seattle U.             5.26m      5.57m   0.2  18-03.25    5
  3 Putnam, Chelsea              Pacific Lutheran       5.22m      5.42m   1.5  17-09.50    4

  4 Burns, Kelsey                Seattle Pacific        5.00m      5.40m  +0.0  17-08.75    3
  5 Fuller, Liz                  Washington             5.62m      5.28m  -0.6  17-04.00    2
  6 Iworima, Diepiriye           Simon Fraser           5.50m      5.13m   0.9  16-10.00    1
  7 Muri, Callie                 Western Washingt       5.10m      4.97m   2.2  16-03.75
  8 Vielma, Nicole               Washington             5.29m      4.96m  -0.9  16-03.25
  9 Cook-Mackenzie, April        Simon Fraser           5.00m      4.95m   1.4  16-03.00
 10 Pattison, Alana              British Columbia       5.05m      4.83m   2.9  15-10.25

 11 DeWalt, Melissa              Pacific Lutheran       4.60m      4.82m   3.1  15-09.75
 12 Jacoy, Dominique             Concordia (Ore.)       4.92m      4.79m   1.0  15-08.75
 13 Butler, Gail                 Western Washingt       5.18m      4.69m   0.6  15-04.75
 14 Harris, Rachael              Northwest U.           4.62m      4.51m   2.5  14-09.75
 15 Nobbs, Natalie               Seattle Pacific        5.28m      4.50m   NWI  14-09.25
 16 Tetzlaff, Toni               Seattle U.             5.20m      4.42m  -0.5  14-06.00
 17 Tsukamaki, Brady             Pacific Lutheran       4.41m      4.40m   1.6  14-05.25

 18 Paulsen, Megan               Western Washingt                  4.30m   1.4  14-01.25
 19 Squires, Kamala              Seattle U.             4.57m      4.29m   0.2  14-01.00
 20 Monahan, Clare               Seattle U.             4.45m      4.16m   2.4  13-07.75
 21 Pahlow, Shelley              Pacific Lutheran                  3.45m   0.6  11-04.00

Event 6  Men Long Jump
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================

  1 Khouw, Justin                British Columbia       6.68m      6.43m  +0.0  21-01.25    7
  2 Clendaniel, Tim              Western Washingt       6.37m      6.39m  -0.5  20-11.75    5
  3 Nicolas, Dennis              Simon Fraser           6.80m      6.35m  +0.0  20-10.00    4
  4 Gruger, Shane                Western Washingt       6.65m      6.32m   0.3  20-09.00    3
  5 Davies, Colby                Pacific Lutheran       6.40m      6.30m  -0.3  20-08.00    2

  6 Odoemene, Udoka              Seattle U.             6.42m      6.23m  +0.0  20-05.25    1
  7 Satterwhite, Tim             Western Washingt       5.99m      6.15m  -0.8  20-02.25
  8 Schmidt, Karl                Seattle Pacific        6.20m      6.00m   1.2  19-08.25
  9 Wagner, Nathan               Seattle Pacific        6.40m     J6.00m  -0.1  19-08.25
 10 Alexander, Colin             Pacific Lutheran       5.30m      5.75m  -0.3  18-10.50
 11 Sweeney, Devlin              Seattle U.             6.44m      5.54m  -0.4  18-02.25
 12 Fennimore, Patrick           Concordia (Ore.)       6.19m      5.47m  -0.2  17-11.50

 13 McCune, Josh                 Washington             6.50m      5.12m  -0.9  16-09.75

Event 7  Women Triple Jump
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Warman, Emily                Western Washingt      11.96m     11.80m   NWI  38-08.75    7
  2 Fergason, Danielle           Concordia (Ore.)      11.15m     11.14m  +0.0  36-06.75    5
  3 Fleishman, Lindsey           Washington            11.35m     11.08m  -0.1  36-04.25    4

  4 Vielma, Nicole               Washington            11.19m     10.92m  +0.0  35-10.00    3
  5 Williams, Valerie            Simon Fraser          11.56m     10.90m  +0.0  35-09.25    2
  6 Muri, Callie                 Western Washingt      10.34m     10.57m  -0.2  34-08.25    1
  7 Urbany, Becca                Seattle U.            11.19m     10.50m  -0.1  34-05.50
  8 Arceneaux, Lakia             Pacific Lutheran      10.27m     10.46m  -0.3  34-04.00
  9 Iworima, Diepiriye           Simon Fraser          10.90m     10.04m  -1.2  32-11.25
 10 Tsukamaki, Brady             Pacific Lutheran       9.30m      9.84m  -0.3  32-03.50

 11 DeWalt, Melissa              Pacific Lutheran       9.66m      9.73m  -0.3  31-11.25
 -- Squires, Kamala              Seattle U.            11.16m       FOUL   NWI

Event 8  Men Triple Jump
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Davis, Will                  Western Washingt                 14.10m   NWI  46-03.25    7
  2 Mack, Bryan                  Central Washingt      13.23m     13.90m   NWI  45-07.25    5

  3 Satterwhite, Tim             Western Washingt      13.62m     13.76m   NWI  45-01.75    4
  4 McCune, Josh                 Washington            14.22m     13.31m   NWI  43-08.00    3
  5 Burton, DeAndre              Concordia (Ore.)      14.45m     12.89m   NWI  42-03.50    2
  6 Jaros, Ty                    Seattle U.            13.77m     12.67m   NWI  41-07.00    1
  7 Odoemene, Udoka              Seattle U.            13.80m     12.48m   NWI  40-11.50
  8 Peters, Greg                 Northwest U.                     12.10m   NWI  39-08.50
  9 Waltman, Jason               Northwest U.                     11.97m   NWI  39-03.25

 10 Felt, Justin                 Seattle Pacific       12.85m     11.80m   NWI  38-08.75
 11 Wagner, Nathan               Seattle Pacific       12.22m     11.57m   NWI  37-11.50

Event 9  Women Shot Put
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Tripp, Katherine             Concordia (Ore.)      14.47m     14.95m   49-00.75    7
  2 Kneip, Jessica               Northwest U.          11.07m     11.97m   39-03.25    5
  3 Leonard, Kristine            Concordia (Ore.)      12.95m     11.91m   39-01.00    4
  4 Kenady, Sharayah             Concordia (Ore.)      11.68m     11.44m   37-06.50    3

  5 Hacker, Taylor               Pacific Lutheran      11.50m     11.19m   36-08.50    2
  6 Johnstone, Ella              British Columbia      11.54m     10.58m   34-08.50    1
  7 Redmayne-Titley, Emily       Concordia (Ore.)      11.37m     10.42m   34-02.25
  8 Brown, Robin                 Western Washingt      10.72m     10.15m   33-03.75
  9 Johns, Adelle                British Columbia       9.98m      9.90m   32-05.75
  9 DeMartini, Sara              Seattle U.            10.02m      9.90m   32-05.75
 11 Larion, Alisha               Northwest U.          10.25m      9.73m   31-11.25

 12 Campbell, Katie              Northwest U.           9.39m      9.48m   31-01.25
 13 Wallace, Jasmine             Pacific Lutheran       9.01m      8.62m   28-03.50
 14 Kneip, Cadie                 Northwest U.           9.52m      8.61m   28-03.00
 15 Pattison, Alana              British Columbia       8.90m      8.47m   27-09.50
 16 Valaile, RaeLani             Seattle U.            12.20m      8.11m   26-07.25
 17 Fenton, Kelly                Pacific Lutheran                  7.94m   26-00.75

Event 10  Men Shot Put
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points

==========================================================================================
  1 Carl, Leon                   Concordia (Ore.)      16.05m     15.95m   52-04.00    7
  2 Anderson, Richard            Washington            17.00m     15.39m   50-06.00    5
  3 Kayhan, Dincer               Western Washingt      14.78m     14.71m   48-03.25    4
  4 Whalen, Eric                 Concordia (Ore.)      16.17m     14.12m   46-04.00    3
  5 Elder, Ben                   Western Washingt      14.09m     13.91m   45-07.75    2
  6 Kay, Nik                     Concordia (Ore.)      15.34m     13.69m   44-11.00    1
  7 Staub, Jesse                 Concordia (Ore.)      15.06m     13.65m   44-09.50

  8 Varkevisser, Brandon         Western Washingt      14.00m     13.29m   43-07.25
  9 Oliva, Matt                  Concordia (Ore.)      12.92m     13.15m   43-01.75
 10 Furgason, Derek              Concordia (Ore.)      14.45m     13.14m   43-01.50
 11 Hoffman, Michael             Unat                             13.06m   42-10.25
 12 Haakenson, Dan               Unat-Pacific Lut      13.00m     13.00m   42-08.00
 13 McNeill, Conor               Pacific Lutheran      12.93m     12.26m   40-02.75

 14 Moss, Curtis                 British Columbia      13.90m     11.59m   38-00.25
 15 Skogsberg, Nik               Western Washingt      12.92m     11.42m   37-05.75
 16 Waltman, Jason               Northwest U.          12.23m     11.08m   36-04.25
 17 Derwin, Jace                 Seattle Pacific       12.00m     10.27m   33-08.50
 18 Volk, Tim                    Seattle Pacific       12.00m     10.07m   33-00.50
 19 Clark, Cody                  Pacific Lutheran      11.58m     10.00m   32-09.75
 20 Roach, Bob                   Northwest U.           9.70m      9.02m   29-07.25

 21 Hein, Doug                   Northwest U.           7.92m      8.03m   26-04.25

Event 11  Women Discus Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Redmayne-Titley, Emily       Concordia (Ore.)      44.11m     44.16m     144-10    7
  2 Leonard, Kristine            Concordia (Ore.)      43.18m     44.02m     144-05    5
  3 Tripp, Katherine             Concordia (Ore.)      44.67m     43.97m     144-03    4
  4 Ter Laak, Lara               British Columbia      45.83m     42.78m     140-04    3
  5 Oyetuga, Korede              Washington            43.03m     38.78m     127-03    2

  6 Kenady, Sharayah             Concordia (Ore.)      39.62m     38.74m     127-01    1
  7 Currier, Lindsay             Seattle U.            41.87m     37.04m     121-06
  8 Kneip, Cadie                 Northwest U.          31.96m     33.27m     109-02
  9 Hacker, Taylor               Pacific Lutheran      32.74m     32.19m     105-07
 10 Kneip, Jessica               Northwest U.          31.28m     31.43m     103-01
 11 Valaile, RaeLani             Seattle U.            32.85m     26.44m      86-09
 12 Wallace, Jasmine             Pacific Lutheran      28.13m     25.13m      82-05
 13 Larion, Alisha               Northwest U.          25.14m     25.02m      82-01
 14 DeMartini, Sara              Seattle U.            30.12m     24.58m      80-08


Event 12  Men Discus Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Kay, Nik                     Concordia (Ore.)      58.52m     55.55m     182-03    7
  2 Follmer, Peter               Washington            47.39m     49.56m     162-07    5
  3 Staub, Jesse                 Concordia (Ore.)      43.12m     48.70m     159-09    4
  4 Cunningham, Donavan          Western Washingt      45.44m     47.06m     154-05    3

  5 Skermer, David               British Columbia      48.58m     46.77m     153-05    2
  6 Carl, Leon                   Concordia (Ore.)      46.99m     45.52m     149-04    1
  7 Elder, Ben                   Western Washingt      47.64m     45.04m     147-09
  8 Furgason, Derek              Concordia (Ore.)      44.70m     44.18m     144-11
  9 Moss, Curtis                 British Columbia      44.20m     42.94m     140-10
 10 Anselmi, Nigel               Pacific Lutheran      40.50m     42.55m     139-07
 11 Michaelson, Bryant           Western Washingt      43.81m     42.47m     139-04

 12 Oliva, Matt                  Concordia (Ore.)      44.34m     41.45m     136-00
 13 Anderson, Richard            Washington                       40.41m     132-07
 14 Harrison, Alex               Western Washingt      37.17m     38.59m     126-07
 15 Waltman, Jason               Northwest U.          31.87m     35.90m     117-09
 16 McNeill, Conor               Pacific Lutheran      31.91m     35.87m     117-08
 17 Skogsberg, Nik               Western Washingt      37.45m     35.84m     117-07

 18 Gustavson, Reid              British Columbia      44.20m     32.98m     108-02
 19 Volk, Tim                    Seattle Pacific       30.00m     30.59m     100-04
 20 Varkevisser, Brandon         Western Washingt      36.20m     30.31m      99-05
 21 Derwin, Jace                 Seattle Pacific       30.00m     27.66m      90-09
 22 Hein, Doug                   Northwest U.          24.38m     27.01m      88-07
 -- Wright, Michael              Concordia (Ore.)      44.83m       FOUL
 -- Webster, Matthew             Concordia (Ore.)      44.39m       FOUL


Event 13  Women Hammer Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Hacker, Taylor               Pacific Lutheran      56.29m     54.69m     179-05    7
  2 Ter Laak, Lara               British Columbia      52.20m     53.87m     176-09    5
  3 Kenady, Sharayah             Concordia (Ore.)      48.64m     50.86m     166-10    4
  4 Watson, Maureen              Kajaks-Can            52.20m     49.88m     163-08    3
  5 Oyetuga, Korede              Washington            45.50m     44.95m     147-06    2
  6 Padrinao, Jennifer           Kajaks-Can            46.79m     44.64m     146-05    1

  7 Redmayne-Titley, Emily       Concordia (Ore.)      41.30m     40.14m     131-08
  8 Kneip, Jessica               Northwest U.          33.43m     37.79m     124-00
  9 Kennedy, Samantha            Kajaks-Can            40.07m     37.07m     121-07
 10 Leonard, Kristine            Concordia (Ore.)      41.65m     36.82m     120-10
 11 Arceneaux, Lakia             Pacific Lutheran      29.25m     35.56m     116-08
 12 Thomas, Megan                St. Martin's          35.49m     35.06m     115-00
 13 Fenton, Kelly                Pacific Lutheran      34.87m     34.14m     112-00
 14 Wallace, Jasmine             Pacific Lutheran      37.27m     33.72m     110-07
 15 Kaligis, Lauren              Western Washingt      34.72m     31.08m     102-00

 16 Kneip, Cadie                 Northwest U.          31.56m     29.64m      97-03
 17 Keys, Morgan                 Unat                             25.95m      85-02
 18 Brown, Robin                 Western Washingt      24.49m     24.03m      78-10

Event 14  Men Hammer Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points

==========================================================================================
  1 Schultz, Greg                Concordia (Ore.)      63.22m     63.30m     207-08    7
  2 Taylor, Angus                Washington            56.36m     57.84m     189-09    5
  3 McNeill, Conor               Pacific Lutheran      51.33m     51.22m     168-00    4
  4 Hoffman, Michael             Unat                  49.37m     50.67m     166-03    3
  5 Kay, Nik                     Concordia (Ore.)      52.62m     50.31m     165-01    2
  6 Webster, Matthew             Concordia (Ore.)      47.14m     48.64m     159-07    1
  7 Washington, Sam              St. Martin's          40.00m     47.17m     154-09

  8 Wright, Michael              Concordia (Ore.)      47.67m     46.41m     152-03
  9 Elder, Ben                   Western Washingt      46.67m     42.06m     138-00
 10 Anselmi, Nigel               Pacific Lutheran      42.07m     40.21m     131-11
 11 Berkedal, Bjorn              Pacific Lutheran      37.46m     39.32m     129-00
 12 Nichols, Tyler               Western Washingt      32.20m     39.26m     128-10
 13 Michaelson, Bryant           Western Washingt      36.65m     36.60m     120-01

 14 Roach, Bob                   Northwest U.          20.11m     29.98m      98-04
 15 Hein, Doug                   Northwest U.          21.66m     16.84m      55-03
 16 Price, Brian                 Pacific Lutheran      39.88m      3.95m      12-11

Event 15  Women Javelin Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Sexton, Lauren               Concordia (Ore.)      49.30m     45.19m     148-03    7
  2 Nojima, Aria                 Concordia (Ore.)      41.57m     45.00m     147-08    5
  3 McMeel, Katie                Central Washingt      38.50m     39.38m     129-02    4

  4 Campbell, Katie              Northwest U.          36.22m     38.06m     124-10    3
  5 Fenton, Kelly                Pacific Lutheran      33.35m     35.84m     117-07    2
  6 Cone, Lacey                  Pacific Lutheran      32.98m     34.07m     111-09    1
  7 Johnstone, Ella              British Columbia      40.02m     33.45m     109-09
  8 Andrews, Carly               Seattle Pacific       30.00m     31.09m     102-00
  9 Channell, Jane               Simon Fraser          37.00m     28.70m      94-02
 10 Currier, Lindsay             Seattle U.            34.74m     23.74m      77-11
 11 Marno, Lauren                Western Washingt                 23.26m      76-04


Event 16  Men Javelin Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Moss, Curtis                 British Columbia    28-00.50     68.70m     225-05    7
  2 Whalen, Eric                 Concordia (Ore.)      205-09     62.86m     206-03    5
  3 Staub, Jesse                 Concordia (Ore.)      207-09     59.73m     195-11    4
  4 Harrison, Alex               Western Washingt    82-08.50     52.98m     173-10    3
  5 Wyland, Tim                  Concordia (Ore.)      166-04     52.54m     172-04    2

  6 Wilhelmy, Steven             Western Washingt      173-10     49.17m     161-04    1
  7 Lloyd, Will                  Western Washingt    55-06.75     48.61m     159-06
  8 Valentine, Bob               Western Washingt                 47.13m     154-07
  9 Price, Brian                 Pacific Lutheran    54-02.75     43.90m     144-00

 10 Berkedal, Bjorn              Pacific Lutheran      123-01     38.60m     126-08

Event 19  Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Miller, Lexie                Pacific Lutheran    11:37.70   11:27.76     7
  2 Krepel, Kayti                Seattle Pacific     11:27.00   11:35.20     5
  3 Moran, Lauren                Concordia (Ore.)    11:54.00   11:38.42     4
  4 Palibroda, Emily             Simon Fraser        11:10.00   11:46.95     3
  5 Venner, Alexandra            British Columbia    11:45.20   11:54.17     2

  6 Williams, Mary               Seattle Pacific     11:47.00   11:55.04     1
  7 Hartnett, Phoebe             Western Washingt               11:56.67
  8 Gonzales, Bianca             Simon Fraser        11:17.52   12:02.24
  9 Strong, Jenny                British Columbia    11:59.40   12:03.26

Event 20  Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================

  1 Brockerville, Ryan           Simon Fraser         9:08.23    9:16.59     7
  2 Brill, Eric                  Western Washingt     9:41.03    9:24.61     5
  3 Friesen, Daniel              Seattle Pacific      9:37.10    9:57.81     4
  4 Johnson, Kyle                Western Washingt               10:01.05     3
  5 Van Nuland, Michael          Seattle U.           9:53.25   10:01.25     2
  6 Bean, Erik                   British Columbia    10:30.98   10:08.14     1

  7 Regan, Billy                 British Columbia    10:14.20   10:25.59
  8 Abalakov, Denis              British Columbia    10:20.20   10:30.64
  9 Hamilton, Andrew             Seattle Pacific     10:35.90   10:50.37
 10 Martin, Austin               Pacific Lutheran    11:15.20   11:01.97
 -- Wakefield, Brett             Simon Fraser         9:45.00        DNF

Event 22  Women 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Western Washington  'A'                             48.60      48.86     7

     1) Dimmitt, Heidi                  2) Zukowski, Megan
     3) Houplin, Joana                  4) Siler, Ellie
  2 Concordia (Ore.)  'A'                               48.73      49.39     5
     1) Hoffman, Sabrina                2) Persaud, Stephanie

     3) Oniah, Joyce                    4) Jameson, Kaley
  3 Seattle U.  'A'                                     49.90      49.79     4
     1) Lout, Alyssa                    2) Wolf, Elizabeth
     3) Obradovich, Clare               4) Purcell, Rachel
  4 Pacific Lutheran  'A'                               49.55      49.98     3
     1) Putnam, Chelsea                 2) Arceneaux, Lakia
     3) Araya, Faven                    4) LeBrun, Amy
  5 British Columbia  'A'                               48.20      50.34
     1)                                 2) Chin Aleong, Janessa

     3) Tran, Sophie                    4) Richard, Claudia

Event 23  Men 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Seattle U.  'A'                                     42.21      42.03     7
     1) Fussell, Christopher            2) Sullivan, Daniel
     3) Stanfield, Zach                 4) Mezzera, Jim
  2 British Columbia  'A'                               41.20      42.51     5
     1) Moss, Curtis                    2) Stewart, Rohan

     3) Nathan, Andrew                  4) Giuffre, Mike
  3 Western Washington  'A'                             42.35      42.95     4
     1) Agyei, Augustine                2) Gruger, Shane
     3) Miura, Joey                     4) Tilley, Alex

  4 Western Washington  'B'                             43.20     x44.20
     1) Villanueva, Phillip             2) Myhre, Kevin
     3) Gray, Andrew                    4) David, Toby
  5 Concordia (Ore.)  'A'                               43.14      44.29     3

     1) Serres, Eric                    2) Wilson, Chris
     3) Schwanz, Trevor                 4) Challender, Matt
  6 Seattle Pacific  'A'                                44.00      44.65
     1) Felt, Justin                    2) Grounds, Micah
     3) Ramirez, Hilario                4)
  7 Seattle U.  'B'                                     45.10     x44.67
     1) Mezzera, Tom                    2) Smith Fraser, Jabari
     3) Poshusta, Robert                4) Odoemene, Udoka
 -- Pacific Lutheran  'A'                               44.05        DNF

     1) Jackson, Nate                   2) Ramos, Jordan
     3) Caraballo, Nick                 4) Colombini, Neil

Event 24  Women 1500 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Porter, Sarah                Western Washingt     4:45.00    4:36.24     7
  2 Scheese, Andria              Concordia (Ore.)     4:38.26    4:41.97     5

  3 Johnson, Rachael             Western Washingt     4:48.50    4:42.65     4
  4 Harline, Kate                Seattle Pacific      4:37.88    4:43.13     3
  5 Reeve, Sabrina               British Columbia     4:44.20    4:45.09     2
  6 Michels, Linsie              Concordia (Ore.)     4:34.36    4:45.62     1
  7 Stopa, Amanda                Washington                      4:46.04
  8 Linnell, Allison             Washington           4:40.61    4:47.52
  9 Evans, Kayla                 Washington           4:41.26    4:49.32

 10 Bonner, Ellie                Washington           4:42.33    4:51.29
 11 Breihof, Lauren              Western Washingt     4:55.20    4:52.13
 12 Bolce, Sarah                 Seattle U.           4:55.10    4:56.38
 13 Hamann, Jen                  Seattle U.           4:54.00    4:57.73
 14 Prather, Allison             Seattle U.           5:00.76    5:03.07
 15 Cadelinia, Rhiannon          Seattle U.           5:10.00    5:05.22
 16 Miller, Kendra               Western Washingt     5:20.00    5:36.86

 -- Shaw, Angela                 Simon Fraser         4:42.00         NT

Event 25  Men 1500 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Abdulahi, Faisal             Washington           3:53.24    3:58.71     7
  2 Smith, Jordan                British Columbia     3:57.23    3:59.83     5
  3 Welling, Jordan              Western Washingt     3:59.12    4:00.33     4

  4 McCary, David                Washington           3:54.32    4:02.10     3
  5 Bedell, Sam                  Western Washingt     3:58.99    4:02.20     2
  6 Thistlewood, Ben             British Columbia     3:58.20    4:02.30     1
  7 Barkhaus, Erik               Seattle U.           4:10.00    4:05.55
  8 Phillips, John               Pacific Lutheran     4:07.55    4:06.99
  9 Nichol, Stephen              Simon Fraser         4:01.23    4:10.59
 10 Auld, Chris                  Seattle U.           4:13.00    4:11.34

 11 Burrus, Josh                 Concordia (Ore.)     4:12.28    4:11.86
 12 Lance, Jordan                Seattle Pacific      4:26.95    4:12.66
 13 Zahn, Nathan                 Western Washingt     4:19.02    4:13.07
 14 Eidsmoe, Ryan                Highline CC          4:20.00    4:15.03
 15 Spencer, David               Western Washingt     4:20.13    4:17.43
 16 Sosa, Frank                  Skagit Valley        4:06.00    4:17.98

 17 Nodine, Matt                 Whatcom CC           4:15.32    4:18.60
 18 Hamilton, Daniel             Seattle Pacific                 4:19.00
 19 Cameron, Eric                British Columbia     4:08.44    4:20.13
 20 Spilsbury, Patrick           Western Washingt     4:25.25    4:20.18
 21 Brown, Jake                  Western Washingt     4:22.15    4:20.38
 22 Zitzer, Dylan                Concordia (Ore.)     4:25.00    4:23.34

 23 Estrada, Hector              Seattle U.           4:14.15    4:33.99
 24 Seely, Nathan                Whatcom CC           4:03.20    4:38.32
 25 Warren, Andy                 Everett CC                      4:48.26

Event 26  Women 100 Meter Hurdles
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Howe, Michelle               Western Washingt       14.70      15.19   0.2    7

  2 Araya, Faven                 Pacific Lutheran       15.09      15.26   0.2    5
  3 Ward, Emma                   Concordia (Ore.)       16.64      17.46   0.2    4
  4 Pattison, Alana              British Columbia       16.90      17.71   0.2    3
  5 Urbany, Becca                Seattle U.                        17.83   0.2    2
 -- Jacoy, Dominique             Concordia (Ore.)       15.87         DQ   0.2

Event 27  Men 110 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Parrish, Curtis              Concordia (Ore.)       15.46      15.55   1.5  2    7

  2 Gray, Andrew                 Western Washingt       15.84      15.96   1.5  2    5
  3 Serres, Eric                 Concordia (Ore.)       16.04      16.03   1.5  2    4
  4 Wargo, Ben                   Western Washingt       15.95      16.13   1.5  2    3
  5 Davies, Colby                Pacific Lutheran       16.52      16.19   1.9  1    2

  6 Waltman, Jason               Northwest U.           16.51      16.41   1.9  1    1
  7 Moen, Kevin                  Western Washingt       16.43      16.54   1.9  1
  8 Sweeney, Devlin              Seattle U.             16.90      16.81   1.9  1
  9 Highberg, Gregger            Washington             15.75      16.95   1.5  2
 10 Gustavson, Reid              British Columbia       15.10      17.15   1.5  2
 11 Poshusta, Robert             Seattle U.             17.30      17.68   1.9  1

Event 28  Women 400 Meter Dash

===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Siler, Ellie                 Western Washingt       55.62      56.93   2    7
  2 O'Connell, Megan             Western Washingt       57.95      59.65   2    5
  3 Purcell, Rachel              Seattle U.             59.44      59.81   2    4
  4 Finch, Lindsay               Washington             57.50    1:00.08   2    3

  5 Brownell, Sarah              Western Washingt       58.87    1:00.66   2    2
  6 Butler, Alex                 Seattle Pacific        59.50    1:00.90   2    1
  7 Walters, Anna                Seattle Pacific      1:01.96    1:01.35   1
  8 Gunderson, Callie            Pacific Lutheran     1:01.88    1:01.58   1
  9 Vogt, Emma                   Simon Fraser           58.75    1:01.81   2
 10 Jacoy, Dominique             Concordia (Ore.)     1:01.24    1:02.65   1
 11 Eckels, Lydia                Western Washingt     1:01.16    1:03.52   1

 12 Oniah, Joyce                 Concordia (Ore.)       59.64    1:04.10   2
 13 Jameson, Kaley               Concordia (Ore.)     1:01.94    1:05.23   1
 14 Hamann, Jen                  Seattle U.           1:05.00    1:05.25   1
 15 Bayer, Clarissa              Skagit Valley                   1:08.35   1
 16 Trask, Morgan                Pacific Lutheran     1:09.28    1:09.36   1

Event 29  Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Unruh, Tyson                 Simon Fraser           48.90      49.64   3    7

  2 Stephens, Christopher        Unat-Seattle U.        49.12      50.60   3    5
  3 Hamblen, Jordan              Concordia (Ore.)       49.78      50.62   3    4
  4 O'Connell, Matt              Western Washingt       50.03      50.87   3    3
  5 Allestar, Stuart             British Columbia       49.38      50.90   3    2
  6 Gruger, Shane                Western Washingt       51.50      51.03   2    1
  7 Challender, Matt             Concordia (Ore.)       49.94      51.49   3

  8 Reed, Jimmy                  Northwest U.           51.52      51.53   2
  9 David, Toby                  Western Washingt       51.49      51.61   2
 10 Toves, Nick                  Pacific Lutheran       51.96      51.71   2
 11 Bollen, Barrett              Pacific Lutheran       53.03      52.89   1
 12 Olundegon, Shola             Douglas                           53.33   2
 13 Cheslik, Josiah              Everett CC             51.23      53.40   2
 14 Smith Fraser, Jabari         Seattle U.             52.80      53.60   2

 15 Fennimore, Patrick           Concordia (Ore.)       52.64      54.33   2
 16 Nupen, Ryan                  Pacific Lutheran       53.46      54.37   1
 17 Peters, Greg                 Northwest U.           54.37      54.65   1
 18 Burgoyne, Taylor             Seattle Pacific        56.00      55.99   1
 19 Engen, Alex                  Skagit Valley          54.03      56.66   1
 20 Hovde, Nike                  Skagit Valley                   1:00.16   1
 21 Lawrence, Justin             Everett CC           1:02.66    1:02.93   1

Event 30  Women 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Richard, Claudia             British Columbia       12.34      12.49   0.9  3    7
  2 Zukowski, Megan              Western Washingt       12.53      12.72   0.9  3    5
  3 Dimmitt, Heidi               Western Washingt       12.71      12.77   0.9  3    3.5
  3 LeBrun, Amy                  Pacific Lutheran       12.80      12.77   1.8  2    3.5

  5 Oniah, Joyce                 Concordia (Ore.)       12.51      12.79   0.9  3    2
  6 Arceneaux, Lakia             Pacific Lutheran       12.78      12.88   1.8  2    1
  7 Houplin, Joana               Western Washingt       12.83      13.05   1.8  2
  8 Douglas, Danielle            British Columbia       12.99      13.11   0.9  1
  9 Makinde, Eunice              Concordia (Ore.)       12.97      13.12   1.8  2
  9 Peterson, Lisette            Seattle Pacific        12.46      13.12   0.9  3
 11 Tran, Sophie                 British Columbia       12.98      13.15   1.8  2

 12 Putnam, Chelsea              Pacific Lutheran       13.18      13.21   0.9  1
 13 Hoffman, Sabrina             Concordia (Ore.)       13.12      13.23   0.9  1
 14 Howe, Michelle               Western Washingt       12.80      13.25   1.8  2
 15 Thornton, Amanda             Western Washingt       13.00      13.75   0.9  1
 16 Schuh, Kristen               Western Washingt       13.80      14.41   0.9  1

 17 Bayer, Clarissa              Skagit Valley          13.40      14.70   1.8  2
 -- Couvelier, Elsa              Western Washingt       13.02        DNF   0.9  1
 -- Channell, Jane               Simon Fraser           12.34        DNF   0.9  3

Event 31  Men 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Stewart, Rohan               British Columbia       11.00      10.84   0.9  3    7

  2 Newton, Adam                 Simon Fraser           10.78      10.99   1.3  4    5
  3 Mack, Bryan                  Central Washingt       10.99      11.10   0.9  3    4
  4 Tilley, Alex                 Western Washingt       10.93      11.14   1.3  4    3
  5 Giuffre, Mike                British Columbia       10.99      11.19   0.9  3    1.5
  5 Stanfield, Zach              Seattle U.             10.89      11.19   1.3  4    1.5
  7 Bacon, Randy                 Washington             10.78      11.21   1.3  4
  8 Mezzera, Jim                 Seattle U.             10.86      11.24   1.3  4

  9 Agyei, Augustine             Western Washingt       10.92      11.37   1.3  4
  9 Nicolas, Dennis              Simon Fraser           10.98      11.37   0.9  3
 11 Thompson, Jeffrey            Simon Fraser           10.98      11.39   1.3  4
 12 Mezzera, Tom                 Seattle U.             11.11      11.42   0.9  3
 13 Villanueva, Phillip          Western Washingt       11.42      11.53   0.8  2
 14 Jackson, Nate                Pacific Lutheran       11.52      11.55   0.8  2

 15 Grounds, Micah               Seattle Pacific        11.40      11.64   0.9  3
 15 Miura, Joey                  Western Washingt       11.19      11.64   0.9  3
 17 Schwanz, Trevor              Concordia (Ore.)       11.65      11.73   0.8  2
 18 Ramos, Jordan                Pacific Lutheran       11.85      11.83   0.8  2
 19 Colombini, Neil              Pacific Lutheran       11.95      11.84   1.4  1
 20 Fennimore, Patrick           Concordia (Ore.)       11.54      11.91   0.8  2
 21 Dye, Alex                    Western Washingt       12.07      11.99   1.4  1

 22 Low, Cody                    British Columbia       11.67      12.06   0.8  2
 23 Snyder, Maxx                 Western Washingt       12.15      12.11   1.4  1
 24 Wilson, Chris                Concordia (Ore.)       11.88      12.24   1.4  1
 25 Caraballo, Nick              Pacific Lutheran       11.91      12.28   1.4  1
 26 Burton, DeAndre              Concordia (Ore.)       11.92      12.31   1.4  1
 27 Moen, Kevin                  Western Washingt       11.86      12.38   0.8  2

 28 Cunningham, Donavan          Western Washingt       12.24      13.21   1.4  1
 29 Inoue, Tatsuya               Skagit Valley          12.02      13.24   1.4  1

Event 32  Women 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Crofts, Helen                Simon Fraser         2:09.10    2:10.62     7
  2 Smith, Jessica               Simon Fraser         2:05.80    2:12.65     5

  3 Mancell, Heather             Simon Fraser         2:12.90    2:13.17     4
  4 Kane, Brianna                Simon Fraser         2:13.89    2:17.83     3
  5 Hudson, Ali                  Simon Fraser         2:14.89    2:19.23     2
  6 Scheese, Andria              Concordia (Ore.)     2:16.42    2:19.48     1
  7 Watson, Cheri                Western Washingt     2:17.64    2:20.05
  8 Michels, Linsie              Concordia (Ore.)     2:13.51    2:21.23
  9 Reeve, Sabrina               British Columbia     2:17.90    2:22.85
 10 Brennan, Olivia              Simon Fraser         2:14.90    2:23.22
 11 Robinson, Maraiah            British Columbia     2:21.40    2:26.99

 12 Bolce, Sarah                 Seattle U.           2:25.00    2:27.24
 13 Meisenheimer, Janelle        Pacific Lutheran     2:29.00    2:27.39
 14 Rice, Nori                   British Columbia     2:23.10    2:29.02
 15 Aurigemma, Nicole            Washington           2:19.76    2:29.61
 16 Rajala, Amelia               British Columbia     2:24.10    2:29.86
 17 Boyer, Jessica               Western Washingt     2:25.00    2:30.83
 18 Waters, Nicole               Seattle U.           2:30.00    2:33.88

 19 Prather, Allison             Seattle U.           2:28.00    2:34.06
 20 Harris, Rachael              Northwest U.         2:35.61    2:35.46
 21 Johnson, Erica               Pacific Lutheran     2:40.51    2:37.35
 22 Grambo, Heather              Whatcom CC           2:42.60    2:46.46

Event 33  Men 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Tomsich, Anthony             Western Washingt     1:53.81    1:54.63     7

  2 Fraser, Chad                 Simon Fraser         1:52.67    1:54.80     5
  3 Ramirez, Douglas             Whatcom CC           1:54.63    1:55.15     4
  4 Brown, Jessy                 Concordia (Ore.)     1:54.86    1:55.32     3
  5 Cisneros, Cordero            Concordia (Ore.)     1:53.46    1:55.50     2
  6 Abdulahi, Faisal             Washington           1:51.97    1:56.07     1
  7 Culley, Mitchell             Simon Fraser         1:53.50    1:56.48
  8 Fraser, Seth                 Simon Fraser         1:54.89    1:57.03
  9 Smith, Jordan                British Columbia     1:56.20    1:58.15
 10 Winger, Rustin               Seattle U.           2:00.16    1:59.07

 11 McCary, David                Washington           1:54.11    1:59.82
 12 Miller, Graham               Seattle U.           1:59.92    2:00.19
 13 Jankowski, Theo              British Columbia     1:59.20    2:00.22
 14 Trowbridge, Seth             Everett CC           2:01.68    2:00.45
 15 Bras, Orion                  Pacific Lutheran     2:03.00    2:00.84
 16 Barkhaus, Erik               Seattle U.           2:05.00    2:00.89
 17 Wahlenmaier, Jacob           Everett CC           1:59.98    2:00.92
 18 Burrus, Josh                 Concordia (Ore.)     1:59.68    2:01.05
 19 Thistlewood, Ben             British Columbia     1:56.80    2:01.30

 20 Eidsmoe, Ryan                Highline CC          2:05.00    2:01.58
 21 Abraham, Nick                Western Washingt     1:56.86    2:01.67
 22 Sleight, Nathanael           Seattle Pacific      2:02.00    2:01.87
 23 Wakefield, Brett             Simon Fraser                    2:02.03
 24 McCluskie, Shane             British Columbia     1:59.10    2:02.50
 25 Auld, Chris                  Seattle U.           2:03.00    2:03.26
 26 Brown, Jake                  Western Washingt     2:03.23    2:04.38

 27 Spencer, David               Western Washingt     2:03.37    2:04.98
 27 Sosa, Frank                  Skagit Valley        2:06.00    2:04.98
 29 Cheslik, Josiah              Everett CC           2:02.33    2:05.21
 30 Dhanani, Samir               Simon Fraser                    2:05.56
 31 Andrascik, Sean              Pacific Lutheran     2:00.91    2:05.69
 32 Zahn, Nathan                 Western Washingt     2:06.73    2:07.02

 33 Warren, Andy                 Everett CC           2:11.93    2:13.07
 34 Anderson, Jimmy              Douglas              2:05.31    2:14.01
 35 Hovde, Nike                  Skagit Valley        2:15.00    2:22.13

Event 34  Women 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Dimmitt, Heidi               Western Washingt     1:00.52    1:02.25   2    7

  2 Boss, Traci                  Simon Fraser         1:02.50    1:03.10   2    5
  3 Pike, Jenifer                Seattle Pacific      1:03.23    1:06.17   2    4
  4 Farish, Catherine            British Columbia     1:02.45    1:06.55   2    3
  5 Cole, Meisha                 British Columbia     1:06.20    1:07.50   1    2
  6 Nobbs, Natalie               Seattle Pacific      1:06.00    1:07.82   1    1
  7 Araya, Faven                 Pacific Lutheran     1:03.14    1:07.85   2
  8 Nano, Anne-Mari              British Columbia     1:04.20    1:08.15   2
  9 Vranizan, Rachel             Seattle U.           1:06.66    1:09.00   1
 10 Visoria, Lauren              Washington           1:05.00    1:09.50   2

 11 Wilkins, Kayla               Seattle Pacific      1:10.00    1:09.52   1
 12 Makinde, Eunice              Concordia (Ore.)     1:07.54    1:12.79   1
 -- Howe, Michelle               Western Washingt                    DNF   1

Event 35  Men 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Timpe, Miles                 Washington             53.95      53.81   2    7

  2 Sullivan, Daniel             Seattle U.             53.80      54.06   2    5
  3 Wargo, Ben                   Western Washingt       55.05      55.40   2    4
  4 Villanueva, Phillip          Western Washingt       58.50      55.53   2    3
  5 Myhre, Kevin                 Western Washingt       53.75      56.02   2    2

  6 Serres, Eric                 Concordia (Ore.)       56.18      56.47   2    1
  7 Pitt, Brynlynn               British Columbia       57.20      57.52   1
  8 Highberg, Gregger            Washington             56.50      58.79   2
  9 Bays, Duncan                 British Columbia       56.60      58.82   2
 10 Waltman, Jason               Northwest U.         1:02.25      59.62   1
 11 Poshusta, Robert             Seattle U.           1:01.30    1:07.89   1
 -- Martinez, Jude               Seattle U.             58.50        DNF   1

Event 36  Women 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Siler, Ellie                 Western Washingt       26.01      25.79   NWI  4    7
  2 Persaud, Stephanie           Concordia (Ore.)       25.72      26.22   NWI  4    5
  3 Channell, Jane               Simon Fraser           25.34      26.34   NWI  4    4
  4 LeBrun, Amy                  Pacific Lutheran       26.10      26.40   NWI  4    3
  5 Zukowski, Megan              Western Washingt       25.97      26.60   NWI  4    2

  6 Arceneaux, Lakia             Pacific Lutheran       26.58      26.70   NWI  3    1
  7 Wolf, Elizabeth              Seattle U.             26.70      26.85   0.5  2
  8 Peterson, Lisette            Seattle Pacific        26.50      26.88   NWI  3
  9 Lout, Alyssa                 Seattle U.             26.30      26.92   NWI  3
 10 Obradovich, Clare            Seattle U.             26.30      26.95   NWI  4
 11 Tran, Sophie                 British Columbia       26.61      27.05   NWI  3
 12 Brownell, Sarah              Western Washingt       26.84      27.07   NWI  3

 13 Makinde, Eunice              Concordia (Ore.)       27.12      27.12   0.5  2
 13 Finch, Lindsay               Washington             25.90      27.12   NWI  4
 15 Hoffman, Sabrina             Concordia (Ore.)       26.92      27.19   0.5  2
 16 Chin Aleong, Janessa         British Columbia       26.60      27.23   NWI  3
 17 Houplin, Joana               Western Washingt       26.50      27.32   NWI  3
 18 Butler, Alex                 Seattle Pacific        27.00      27.44   0.5  2
 19 Douglas, Danielle            British Columbia       26.62      27.61   NWI  1

 20 Gunderson, Callie            Pacific Lutheran       27.80      28.02   0.5  2
 21 Putnam, Chelsea              Pacific Lutheran       27.91      28.34   0.5  2
 22 Fuller, Liz                  Washington             26.00      28.76   NWI  4
 23 Schuh, Kristen               Western Washingt       28.50      30.26   NWI  1
 -- Bayer, Clarissa              Skagit Valley          28.02         DQ   NWI  1

Event 37  Men 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points

========================================================================================
  1 Newton, Adam                 Simon Fraser           21.80      22.32  +0.0  4    7
  2 Stephens, Christopher        Unat-Seattle U.        22.41      22.55  +0.0  4    5
  3 Boss, Andrew                 Simon Fraser           21.97      22.67  +0.0  4    4
  4 Tilley, Alex                 Western Washingt       22.95      22.76  +0.0  3    3
  5 Parrish, Curtis              Concordia (Ore.)       22.84      22.82  +0.0  3    2
  6 Thompson, Jeffrey            Simon Fraser           22.10      23.02  +0.0  4    0.5
  6 Reed, Jimmy                  Northwest U.           22.37      23.02  +0.0  4    0.5

  8 Gruger, Shane                Western Washingt       22.80      23.14  +0.0  3
  8 Hamblen, Jordan              Concordia (Ore.)       22.98      23.14  +0.0  3
 10 Agyei, Augustine             Western Washingt       23.07      23.37  +0.0  4
 11 Gray, Andrew                 Western Washingt       23.49      23.56  -0.2  2

 12 David, Toby                  Western Washingt       23.50      23.58  -0.2  2
 13 Nupen, Ryan                  Pacific Lutheran       23.68      23.65  -0.2  2
 14 Schwanz, Trevor              Concordia (Ore.)       23.68      23.73  -0.2  2
 15 Snyder, Maxx                 Western Washingt       23.75      23.75  -0.5  1
 16 Toves, Nick                  Pacific Lutheran       23.66      23.77  -0.5  1
 17 Miura, Joey                  Western Washingt       23.49      23.90  -0.2  2

 18 Grounds, Micah               Seattle Pacific        23.35      23.93  -0.2  2
 19 Ramos, Jordan                Pacific Lutheran       24.16      24.01  -0.2  2
 20 Bollen, Barrett              Pacific Lutheran       24.23      24.02  -0.5  1
 21 Christor, Reggie             Western Washingt       23.50      24.19  +0.0  3
 22 Dye, Alex                    Western Washingt       24.51      24.54  -0.5  1
 23 Jackson, Nate                Pacific Lutheran       24.31      24.67  -0.5  1
 24 Burgoyne, Taylor             Seattle Pacific        25.00      25.54  -0.5  1


 25 Engen, Alex                  Skagit Valley          25.66      25.79  -0.5  1
 26 Inoue, Tatsuya               Skagit Valley          27.21      27.34  -0.5  1
 -- Mack, Bryan                  Central Washingt       22.78         NT  +0.0  3
 -- Felt, Justin                 Seattle Pacific        23.20         NT  +0.0  3
 -- Yecny, Jason                 Concordia (Ore.)       23.45         NT  +0.0  3

Event 38  Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Plunkett, Natty              Seattle Pacific     17:46.69   17:58.76     7

  2 Yorkston, Rachel             Seattle U.          19:18.00   18:26.22     5
  3 Hart, Katie                  Seattle Pacific     18:55.67   18:59.67     4
  4 Martinez, Natalie            Seattle U.          19:22.00   19:13.12     3
  5 Jensen, Shellane             Western Washingt    19:01.00   19:31.50     2
  6 Innes, Jennifer              Seattle U.          19:53.35   19:53.69     1
  7 Hedges, Kendra               Western Washingt               20:14.04

  8 Blakney, Rebekah             Pacific Lutheran    20:44.45   20:17.68
  9 Kratz, Caroline              Western Washingt               20:34.18
 10 Kiracofe, Stephanie          Seattle Pacific     20:49.00   20:41.67
 10 Hunter, Tiffany              Seattle U.          20:30.00   20:41.67
 12 Attwood, Candace             Pacific Lutheran    20:35.28   20:55.00
 13 Tongue, Katie                Simon Fraser                   20:55.05
 14 Cottle, Alison               Seattle U.          20:30.00   21:01.51

 15 Fretter, Megan               Douglas             18:51.34   21:33.57
 16 Hanscomm, Margaret           Seattle Pacific     21:36.00   21:41.46
 -- Gebhart, Joy                 Northwest U.        21:30.00         NT

Event 39  Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kollgaard, Adam              Seattle U.          15:38.41   15:28.17     7
  2 Kazuta, Kerry                British Columbia    15:10.20   15:30.25     5
  3 Heitzinger, Hans             Seattle U.          15:29.00   15:31.37     4

  4 McClement, Matthew           Seattle U.          15:34.00   15:33.34     3
  5 Hunt, Theo                   British Columbia    15:20.31   15:59.50     2
  6 Santos, Matt                 Western Washingt    16:15.00   16:01.25     1
  7 Bridges, Seth                Northwest U.        15:18.00   16:07.86
  8 Adams, Alec                  Seattle U.          16:30.00   16:24.76
  9 Croutworst, Alex             Northwest U.        16:39.25   16:48.11
 -- Jenkins, Cory                Whatcom CC          15:28.60         NT


Event 40  Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Simon Fraser  'A'                                 3:52.10    3:50.38   2    7
     1) Boss, Traci                     2) Crofts, Helen
     3) Smith, Jessica                  4) Kane, Brianna
  2 Western Washington  'A'                           3:53.09    3:57.02   2    5
     1) Dimmitt, Heidi                  2) Johnson, Rachael

     3) O'Connell, Megan                4) Siler, Ellie
  3 Concordia (Ore.)  'A'                             4:02.00    4:04.12   2    4
     1) Persaud, Stephanie              2) Hoffman, Sabrina
     3) Scheese, Andria                 4) Michels, Linsie
  4 Seattle U.  'A'                                   4:02.00    4:06.98   2    3
     1) Wolf, Elizabeth                 2) Purcell, Rachel

     3) Vranizan, Rachel                4) Obradovich, Clare
  5 Simon Fraser  'B'                                           x4:07.66   2
     1) Vogt, Emma                      2) Mancell, Heather
     3) Hudson, Ali                     4) Brennan, Olivia
  6 British Columbia  'A'                             3:58.20    4:07.91   2
     1) Hazarat, Rana                   2) Chin Aleong, Janessa
     3) Nano, Anne-Mari                 4) Cole, Meisha
  7 Western Washington  'B'                           4:04.00   x4:14.81   1
     1) Boyer, Jessica                  2) Eckels, Lydia

     3) Howe, Michelle                  4) Cook, Clara
  8 British Columbia  'B'                             4:03.00   x4:23.43   1
     1) Reeve, Sabrina                  2) Rajala, Amelia
     3) Rice, Nori                      4) Robinson, Maraiah
  9 Seattle U.  'B'                                   4:12.00   x4:26.03   1
     1) Hamann, Jen                     2) Prather, Allison

     3) Waters, Nicole                  4) Bolce, Sarah
 -- Concordia (Ore.)  'B'                             4:12.00         DQ   1
     1) Jacoy, Dominique                2) Moran, Lauren
     3) Jameson, Kaley                  4) Makinde, Eunice

Event 41  Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Simon Fraser  'A'                                 3:17.99    3:18.87   2    7
     1) Newton, Adam                    2) Culley, Mitchell

     3) Boss, Andrew                    4) Unruh, Tyson
  2 Seattle U.  'A'                                   3:22.01    3:21.94   2    5
     1) Stanfield, Zach                 2) Mezzera, Jim
     3) Sullivan, Daniel                4) Mezzera, Tom
  3 Simon Fraser  'B'                                           x3:22.02   1
     1) Fraser, Seth                    2) Dhanani, Samir
     3) Nichol, Stephen                 4) Fraser, Chad
  4 Western Washington  'A'                           3:26.15    3:22.87   2    4
     1) Wargo, Ben                      2) Villanueva, Phillip

     3) O'Connell, Matt                 4) Myhre, Kevin
  5 Concordia (Ore.)  'A'                             3:22.96    3:26.38   2    3
     1) Serres, Eric                    2) Brown, Jessy
     3) Wilson, Chris                   4) Cisneros, Cordero
  6 British Columbia  'A'                             3:25.96    3:28.81   2
     1) Bays, Duncan                    2) Allestar, Stuart

     3) Pitt, Brynlynn                  4) Beck, Matt
  7 Western Washington  'B'                           3:30.00   x3:31.62   1
     1) David, Toby                     2) Snyder, Maxx
     3) Gray, Andrew                    4) Abraham, Nick

  8 Pacific Lutheran  'A'                             3:24.07    3:33.62   2
     1) Nupen, Ryan                     2) Bollen, Barrett
     3) Phillips, John                  4) Bras, Orion
  9 British Columbia  'B'                             3:26.80   x3:39.36   1
     1) McCluskie, Shane                2) Smith, Jordan
     3) Thistlewood, Ben                4) Bean, Erik
 10 Seattle U.  'B'                                   3:28.00   x3:45.60   1
     1) Smith Fraser, Jabari            2) Miller, Graham
     3) Poshusta, Robert                4) Winger, Rustin

 11 Skagit Valley  'A'                                3:39.00    4:03.00   2
     1) Hovde, Nike                     2) Inoue, Tatsuya
     3) Engen, Alex                     4) Sosa, Frank

Event 42  Women 10000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Carlyle, Laura               Whatcom CC          35:45.60   36:51.45     7
  2 Robert, Samantha             Concordia (Ore.)    39:30.00   38:22.44     5
  3 Taylor, Alice                Concordia (Ore.)    39:30.00   39:04.18     4

  4 Akeroyd, Nicole              British Columbia    38:32.66   39:14.66     3
  5 Hall, Megan                  Everett CC          41:13.20   39:59.77     2
  6 Woodside, Alicia             British Columbia    42:46.10   42:22.54     1
  7 Bakeman, Mary                Central Washingt    41:40.00   42:31.45
  8 Costigan, Jessica            Everett CC                     43:12.01
  9 McGill, Krissy               Everett CC                     43:33.83
 10 Minor, Jolene                Everett CC                     43:37.94
 11 Pesanti, Maggie              Concordia (Ore.)    43:00.00   43:38.90
 12 Whipple, Kelsey              Everett CC                     44:11.55


Event 43  Men 10000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sundwall, Sean               Unat                31:00.00   30:58.44     7
  2 DeKoker, Steve               Unat                31:00.00   31:27.07     5
  3 Berhe, Yonas                 Western Washingt    33:02.00   31:52.65     4

  4 Kubitz, Greg                 Western Washingt    33:29.00   32:52.36     3
  5 Jakobsen, Casper             Western Washingt    34:51.00   32:52.94     2
  6 Jenkins, Cory                Whatcom CC          32:23.43   33:05.89     1
  7 Nilsen, Tyler                Everett CC          34:16.73   34:04.88
  8 Grever, Chris                Concordia (Ore.)    33:12.00   34:12.66
  9 Wahlenmaier, Jacob           Everett CC          34:52.47   34:16.87

 10 Carlson, Bobby               Western Washingt    33:25.50   34:21.66
 11 Elias, Mitchell              Everett CC          34:18.30   34:37.65
 12 Wagner, Andy                 Everett CC                     34:39.11
 13 Wipf, Alex                   Western Washingt    35:13.00   34:41.65
 14 Race, Tommy                  Western Washingt    35:32.00   34:45.65

 15 Perkins, Nate                Western Washingt               36:07.59

                    Women - Team Rankings - 20 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Western Washington         101.50     2) Concordia (Ore.)           95
    3) Simon Fraser                47        4) Pacific Lutheran           39.50
    5) Washington                  35        6) British Columbia           32
    7) Seattle Pacific             31        8) Seattle U.                 27

    9) Northwest U.                 8       10) Whatcom CC                  7
   11) Kajaks-Can                   4       11) Central Washington          4
   13) Everett CC                   2

                    Men - Team Rankings - 20 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Western Washington         116        2) Concordia (Ore.)           85
    3) Simon Fraser                46.50     4) British Columbia           45.50
    5) Seattle U.                  41.50     6) Washington                 36
    7) Pacific Lutheran            10        8) Central Washington          9

    9) Whatcom CC                   5       10) Seattle Pacific             4
   11) Northwest U.                 1.50