Licensed to Lewis & Clark College                         Hy-Tek's Meet Manager
                   L&C Invitational - 4/17/2009 to 4/18/2009                   
                             Lewis & Clark College                             
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Schumacher, Terra            Mt. Hood CC              13.00  -2.0  1 
  2 Ricker, Haley                Warner Pacific           13.05  -2.0  1 
  3 Jacoy, Dominique             Concordia (Ore.)         13.13  -2.0  1 
  4 Havel, Liska                 Lewis & Clark            13.23  -0.6  2 
  5 Hoffman, Sabrina             Concordia (Ore.)         13.55  -2.0  1 
  6 Annas, Katie                 Warner Pacific           13.69  -0.6  2 
  7 Honan, Mollie                George Fox               13.75  -2.0  1 
  8 Kent, Kandra                 Clark College            13.83  -2.0  1 
  9 Smith, Nicole                Pacific (Ore.)           13.92  -0.6  2 
 10 Silver, Marissa              Lewis & Clark            14.00  -0.6  2 
 11 Hodgin, Emily                George Fox               14.44  -0.6  2 
 12 Aellert, Briana              Clackamas CC             14.60  -0.6  2 
 13 Yeh, Kamauri                 Portland                 14.90  -0.6  2 
 -- Roumeliotis, Krista          Portland                   DNF  -2.0  1 
 -- Lamping, Leanne              Clark College              DNF  -2.0  1 
 -- Chong, Dianne                SW Oregon CC               DNF  -0.6  2 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Sims, Catherine              Mt. Hood CC              25.42   0.4  1 
  2 Persaud, Stephanie           Concordia (Ore.)         25.70   0.4  1 
  3 Sims, Crystal                Mt. Hood CC              26.02   0.4  1 
  4 Jameson, Kaley               Concordia (Ore.)         26.39   0.4  1 
  5 Havel, Liska                 Lewis & Clark            26.83  -0.7  2 
  6 Tolzmann, Tasha              Linfield                 26.87   0.4  1 
  7 Bekkedahl, Brooke            Linfield                 27.25  -0.7  2 
  8 Robinson, Lynn               Linfield                 27.30   0.4  1 
  9 davis, bianca                Corban                   28.25  -0.7  2 
 10 Smith, Nicole                Pacific (Ore.)           28.74  -1.6  3 
 11 Turner, Mallory              Linfield                 28.80  -0.3  4 
 12 Roumeliotis, Krista          Portland                 28.83  -1.6  3 
 13 Heckeroth, Courtney          Clackamas CC             29.16  -0.3  4 
 14 Avalos, Andrea               Clark College            29.18  -1.6  3 
 15 Silver, Marissa              Lewis & Clark            29.26  -0.3  4 
 16 Groesbeck, Katherine         Lewis & Clark            29.41  -0.3  4 
 17 Olson, Katie                 Clackamas CC             29.69  -0.7  2 
 18 Gopher, Raevyn               Clackamas CC             30.05  -0.3  4 
 19 Yeh, Kamauri                 Portland                 30.77  -1.6  3 
 20 DeCourcey, Julie             UO Running Club          31.08  -1.6  3 
 21 Rodell, Maja                 UO Running Club          31.27  -0.7  2 
 22 Phillips, Linda              Portland Masters         31.83  -1.6  3 
 23 Finch, Aubri                 SW Oregon CC             32.91  -1.6  3 
 -- Berg, Marissa                Central Oregon C           DNF  -0.7  2 
 -- Honan, Mollie                George Fox                 DNF  -0.7  2 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Sims, Catherine              Mt. Hood CC              59.25   1 
  2 Harvey, Kema                 Portland AC            1:00.33   1 
  3 Skordahl, Zoe                Western Oregon         1:00.95   1 
  4 Feliz, Cheyenne              Lewis & Clark          1:01.62   1 
  5 Oniah, Joyce                 Concordia (Ore.)       1:01.82   2 
  6 Franklin, Kelsey             Linfield               1:02.03   2 
  7 Brostrom, Brittany           Linfield               1:02.84   2 
  8 Makinde, Eunice              Concordia (Ore.)       1:04.64   2 
  9 Nelson, Kendra               SW Oregon CC           1:05.90   2 
 10 Olson, Katie                 Clackamas CC           1:06.87   2 
 11 Gopher, Raevyn               Clackamas CC           1:06.92   2 
 12 Cooley, Stephanie            Warner Pacific         1:07.02   3 
 13 Mensonides, Lisa             George Fox             1:12.39   3 
 14 Lefaver, Veronica            Northwest Christ       1:12.98   3 
 -- Hehn, Halley                 Central Oregon C           DNF   1 
 -- Everetts, Janelle            Rstc                       DNF   1 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Moore, Cori                  Unat-Portland          2:10.67   1 
  2 Masterson, Casey             Oregon State           2:11.99   1 
  3 Henderson, Brittany          Clark College          2:14.40   1 
  4 McInturff, Bethany           Unat-Portland          2:14.80   2 
  5 Rice, Paige                  Portland AC            2:15.18   3 
  6 Thomson, Holly               Oregon State           2:15.23   1 
  7 Hailey, Theresa              Portland               2:15.78   3 
  8 Hemphill, Natalie            Unat-Portland          2:15.80   1 
  9 Brown, Jackie                Oregon State           2:16.97   1 
 10 Keaveny, Elizabeth           Portland               2:17.38   2 
 11 Owens, Kelsey                Unat-Pacific (Or       2:17.65   1 
 12 Stangel, Krista              Oregon State           2:18.70   2 
 13 Chesimet, Abby               Oregon State           2:19.53   1 
 14 Butcher, Meryl               Western Oregon         2:20.74   3 
 15 Welling, Courtney            Corban                 2:20.75   3 
 16 Moran, Lauren                Concordia (Ore.)       2:21.37   3 
 17 Moller, Carli                Corban                 2:21.40   3 
 18 Lampi, Marsha                Oregon State           2:21.52   2 
 19 Fister, Becca                Linfield               2:21.80   3 
 20 Evans, Nellie                Linfield               2:23.24   5 
 21 Johnson, Jen                 Unattached             2:25.21   5 
 22 Berry, Ashley                Unat-Western Ore       2:25.66   3 
 22 Hicks, Ericka                Warner Pacific         2:25.66   4 
 24 Hehn, Halley                 Central Oregon C       2:25.96   5 
 25 Mohror, Kristen              UO Running Club        2:26.11   4 
 26 Cruz, Lorine                 Oregon State           2:26.82   4 
 27 Franklin, Kate               Linfield               2:27.86   5 
 28 Berg, Marissa                Central Oregon C       2:28.91   5 
 29 Olsen, Chelsea               Lewis & Clark          2:29.80   5 
 30 Harteloo, Michelle           Linfield               2:29.98   4 
 31 Vetterlein, Denise           Complete Running       2:30.34   6 
 32 Baker, Amanda                Mt. Hood CC            2:31.81   6 
 33 Lopez, Amanda                Unat-Cascade Col       2:34.06   8 
 34 Frasier, Francesca           SW Oregon CC           2:34.57   7 
 34 Rodell, Maja                 UO Running Club        2:34.57   5 
 36 Clark, Olivia                George Fox             2:35.21   7 
 37 Damon, Emily                 SW Oregon CC           2:35.81   7 
 38 Navarre, Samantha            George Fox             2:35.83   6 
 39 fielder, charlonda           Unattached             2:36.31   7 
 40 Larson, Brittany             Lewis & Clark          2:36.34   7 
 41 Gustafson, Hannah            Mt. Hood CC            2:44.13   7 
 42 Westlake, Samantha           Warner Pacific         2:45.25   8 
 43 Hilbert, Esther              Mt. Hood CC            2:50.49   7 
 44 Cooley, Stephanie            Warner Pacific         2:55.42   6 
 -- Everetts, Janelle            Rstc                       DNF   2 
 
Women 1500 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 MacColl, Christy             Nike Bac               4:38.26  
  2 Owens, Kelsey                Unat-Pacific (Or       4:39.85  
  3 Kvernmo, Michelle            Bac                    4:43.90  
  4 Macias, Jennifer             Oregon State           4:44.07  
  5 Childs, Michelle             Oregon State           4:45.02  
  6 Soza-Hodgkinson, Hannah      Oregon State           4:46.42  
  7 Moran, Lauren                Concordia (Ore.)       4:46.43  
  8 Klimek, Marci                Linfield               4:46.72  
  9 Moller, Carli                Corban                 4:46.79  
 10 Buruse, Natosha              Unat-Oregon Stat       4:48.09  
 11 Mohror, Kristen              UO Running Club        4:50.13  
 12 Mishler, Rebecca             Oregon State           4:50.66  
 13 Johnson, Jen                 Unattached             4:50.94  
 14 Dargitz, Jackie              Portland               4:51.88  
 15 Kaufman, Melissa             Oregon State           4:54.48  
 16 Croft, Ruth                  Portland               4:55.78  
 17 Everetts, Megan              Rstc                   4:55.93  
 18 Giblin, Mandy                Team Red Lizard        4:57.37  
 19 Hescock, Stephanie           Northwest Christ       4:57.87  
 20 Croall, Kelsey               Lewis & Clark          4:58.28  
 21 Brown, Jackie                Oregon State           5:02.32  
 22 Oleksa, Alayna               Lewis & Clark          5:04.02  
 23 Auer, Sarah                  Portland               5:04.76  
 24 Van Steenberghe, Mary        George Fox             5:06.59  
 25 Schumacher, Cassandra        Oregon State           5:06.66  
 26 Fix, Kirsten                 Lewis & Clark          5:06.69  
 27 Hicks, Ericka                Warner Pacific         5:07.98  
 28 Schumacher, Kambria          Oregon State           5:10.39  
 29 Braniff, Ashley              Clackamas CC           5:11.23  
 30 Lutgens, Morgan              Portland               5:11.65  
 31 Colvin, Megan                Portland               5:11.89  
 32 jennifer, hague              Corban                 5:12.00  
 33 Guthrie, Andrea              Portland               5:13.03  
 34 Cordes, Amanda               Linfield               5:13.30  
 35 Pesanti, Maggie              Concordia (Ore.)       5:13.89  
 36 Dougherty, DeeAnn            Unattached             5:14.18  
 37 Nelson, Katie                Portland               5:16.01  
 38 Westlake, Samantha           Warner Pacific         5:16.40  
 39 Adams, Alexa                 SW Oregon CC           5:17.64  
 40 Vesey, Robin                 Unattached             5:20.32  
 41 Johnson, wenda               Unattached             5:30.78  
 -- Ballard, Leah                Warner Pacific             DNF  
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rohde, Kristen               Bowerman Athleti      17:35.48  
  2 Young, Evelyn                Team Gfr Salem        18:19.79  
  3 griggs, karissa              Corban                19:36.50  
  4 Heinonen, Liisa              UO Running Club       19:51.30  
  5 Von Holle, Julie             Unattached            19:52.26  
  6 Swanson, Riley               Northwest Christ      20:17.49  
  7 Strutz, Bethany              George Fox            20:47.08  
  8 Damon, Emily                 SW Oregon CC          20:50.11  
  9 Eloff, Brandi                Clark College         20:54.60  
 10 Osten, Karly                 Clackamas CC          21:27.95  
 11 George, Gretchen             Linfield              21:30.95  
 12 Adams, Alexa                 SW Oregon CC          23:49.26  
 
Women 10000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Winkle, Kayla                Warner Pacific        42:56.00  
 -- Ballard, Leah                Warner Pacific             DNF  
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Schumacher, Terra            Mt. Hood CC              15.07   0.1  1 
  2 Makinde, Eunice              Concordia (Ore.)         15.30   0.1  1 
  3 Sims, Catherine              Mt. Hood CC              15.44   0.1  1 
  4 Johnson, Irene               George Fox               15.77   0.1  1 
  5 Jacoy, Dominique             Concordia (Ore.)         15.94   0.1  1 
  6 Sims, Crystal                Mt. Hood CC              15.98   0.2  2 
  7 Holton, Brooklyn             Clark College            16.42   0.1  1 
  8 Annas, Katie                 Warner Pacific           16.51   0.1  1 
  9 Honan, Mollie                George Fox               16.79   0.1  1 
 10 Matsumoto, Jenna             Pacific (Ore.)           16.81   0.2  2 
 11 Yeldon, Chloe                Warner Pacific           16.88   0.2  2 
 12 Herring, Christina           Lewis & Clark            17.18  -1.2  3 
 13 Avalos, Andrea               Clark College            17.53  -1.2  3 
 14 Williams, Brittanie          Clark College            17.61  -1.2  3 
 15 Ward, Emma                   Concordia (Ore.)         17.69   0.2  2 
 16 Borok, Anastasia             Portland                 17.83   0.2  2 
 17 Courtain, Sam                Lewis & Clark            18.55  -1.2  3 
 18 Ciccarelli, Maria            SW Oregon CC             18.61  -1.2  3 
 19 Smith, Jocelyn               Corban                   18.76   0.2  2 
 20 Johnson, Kelsea              SW Oregon CC             19.73   0.2  2 
 21 DeCourcey, Julie             UO Running Club          19.74  -1.2  3 
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Reid, Kaitlyn                Clackamas CC           1:04.94   1 
  2 Pittman, Tiarra              Unattached             1:05.25   1 
  3 Hoffman, Sabrina             Concordia (Ore.)       1:07.84   1 
  4 Annas, Katie                 Warner Pacific         1:08.16   1 
  5 Bannister, Cortney           Concordia (Ore.)       1:09.39   1 
  6 Spaulding, Tiffany           Portland               1:09.46   1 
  7 Yeldon, Chloe                Warner Pacific         1:12.21   2 
  8 Williams, Brittanie          Clark College          1:12.25   2 
  9 Bartolomei, Brittany         Portland               1:15.20   1 
 10 Courtain, Sam                Lewis & Clark          1:16.48   2 
 
Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Camp, Andi                   Bowerman AC           11:32.26  
  2 Knettles, Hailey             Portland              11:56.43  
  3 Basham, Amanda               Pacific (Ore.)        11:58.41  
  4 King, Abigail                Portland              12:03.83  
  5 Frasier, Francesca           SW Oregon CC          12:04.03  
  6 Snawder, Erica               Western Oregon        12:15.07  
  7 Lee, Samantha                Pacific (Ore.)        12:20.87  
  8 Payment, Whitney             Mt. Hood CC           12:21.10  
  9 Renfro, Amy                  Corban                13:19.83  
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Concordia (Ore.)  'A'                                 44.02   1 
     1) Hoffman, Sabrina                2) Oniah, Joyce                   
     3) Persaud, Stephanie              4) Jameson, Kaley                 
  2 George Fox  'A'                                       49.53   1 
     1) Walsh, Cindy                    2) Johnson, Irene                 
     3) Leighty, Melissa                4) Honan, Mollie                  
  3 Linfield  'A'                                         49.93   1 
     1) Sibley, Laura                   2) Bekkedahl, Brooke              
     3) Robinson, Lynn                  4) Tolzmann, Tasha                
  4 Clackamas CC  'A'                                     50.90   1 
     1) Heckeroth, Courtney             2) Reid, Kaitlyn                  
     3) Shafer, Aimee                   4) Monterola, Keisa               
  5 Clark College  'A'                                    51.60   1 
     1) Avalos, Andrea                  2) Holton, Brooklyn               
     3) Williams, Brittanie             4) Kent, Kandra                   
  6 Portland  'A'                                         52.84   2 
     1) Bartolomei, Brittany            2) Borok, Anastasia               
     3) Spaulding, Tiffany              4) Roumeliotis, Krista            
  7 Corban  'A'                                           53.53   2 
     1) Renfro, Amy                     2) Smith, Jocelyn                 
     3) Welling, Courtney               4) davis, bianca                  
  8 Central Oregon CC  'A'                                57.53   2 
     1) Berg, Marissa                   2) Butler, Amanda                 
     3) Hehn, Halley                    4) Nye, Hayley                    
 -- Warner Pacific  'A'                                     DNF   1 
     1) Ricco, Danielle                 2) Annas, Katie                   
     3) Ricker, Haley                   4) Yeldon, Chloe                  
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mt. Hood CC  'A'                                    4:04.24  
     1) Schumacher, Terra               2) Sims, Crystal                  
     3)                                 4) Sims, Catherine                
  2 Corban  'A'                                         4:07.36  
     1) Moller, Carli                   2) Smith, Jocelyn                 
     3) Welling, Courtney               4) davis, bianca                  
  3 Concordia (Ore.)  'A'                               4:11.69  
     1) Jameson, Kaley                  2) Persaud, Stephanie             
     3) Jacoy, Dominique                4) Hoffman, Sabrina               
  4 Lewis & Clark  'A'                                  4:15.12  
     1) Feliz, Cheyenne                 2) Havel, Liska                   
     3) Herring, Christina              4) Olsen, Chelsea                 
  5 Clark College  'A'                                  4:21.56  
     1) Henderson, Brittany             2) Avalos, Andrea                 
     3) Williams, Brittanie             4) Eloff, Brandi                  
  6 Clackamas CC  'A'                                   4:21.66  
     1) Aellert, Briana                 2) Reid, Kaitlyn                  
     3) Braniff, Ashley                 4) Monterola, Keisa               
 
Women High Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Schmid, Erika                Concordia (Ore.)         1.62m    5-03.75 
  2 Machida, Chelsea             Linfield                 1.57m    5-01.75 
  2 Johnson, Kelsea              SW Oregon CC             1.57m    5-01.75 
  4 Orr, Kasey                   Unattached               1.52m    4-11.75 
  4 Holton, Brooklyn             Clark College            1.52m    4-11.75 
  4 Neilson, Kelsey              Western Oregon           1.52m    4-11.75 
  4 Lemerande, Hollie            Linfield                 1.52m    4-11.75 
  8 Fergason, Danielle           Concordia (Ore.)         1.47m    4-09.75 
  9 Sims, Catherine              Mt. Hood CC              1.37m    4-06.00 
  9 Hehn, Halley                 Central Oregon C         1.37m    4-06.00 
 11 Ciccarelli, Maria            SW Oregon CC             1.32m    4-04.00 
 12 Lamping, Leanne              Clark College            1.27m    4-02.00 
 13 Santos-Bishop, Laura         Lewis & Clark            1.22m    4-00.00 
 
Women Pole Vault
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Monterola, Keisa             Clackamas CC             3.81m   12-06.00 
  2 Schumacher, Terra            Mt. Hood CC              3.66m   12-00.00 
  2 Street, Catherine            Linfield                 3.66m   12-00.00 
  4 Corwin, Misty                Linfield                 3.36m   11-00.25 
  5 Shafer, Aimee                Clackamas CC             3.05m   10-00.00 
  6 Gillespie, Kaycee            Concordia (Ore.)         2.90m    9-06.25 
  7 Jantzi, Kendra               Concordia (Ore.)         2.75m    9-00.25 
  8 Evjen, Connie                George Fox               2.60m    8-06.25 
  8 Gustavson, Annie             Lewis & Clark            2.60m    8-06.25 
  8 Bauer, Reneca                George Fox               2.60m    8-06.25 
 11 Santos-Bishop, Laura         Lewis & Clark            2.00m    6-06.75 
 
Women Long Jump
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Miller, Angie                Pacific (Ore.)           5.48m  +0.0  17-11.75 
  2 Oniah, Joyce                 Concordia (Ore.)         5.45m  +0.0  17-10.75 
  3 Havel, Liska                 Lewis & Clark            5.28m  +0.0  17-04.00 
  4 Kent, Kandra                 Clark College            5.05m  +0.0  16-07.00 
  5 Holton, Brooklyn             Clark College            5.02m  +0.0  16-05.75 
  6 Speer, Lani                  Linfield                 5.01m  -1.5  16-05.25 
  7 Johnson, Kelsea              SW Oregon CC             4.97m  +0.0  16-03.75 
  8 davis, bianca                Corban                   4.96m  +0.0  16-03.25 
  9 Jacoy, Dominique             Concordia (Ore.)         4.90m  +0.0  16-01.00 
 10 Lamping, Leanne              Clark College            4.83m  +0.0  15-10.25 
 11 Tune, Kim                    Mt. Hood CC              4.77m  -1.2  15-07.75 
 12 St. Paul, Bryanna            Clackamas CC             4.69m  +0.0  15-04.75 
 13 Borsch, Carolyn              Portland                 4.67m  +0.0  15-04.00 
 14 Schoeppner, Rosie            Linfield                 4.66m  +0.0  15-03.50 
 15 Iveans, Kyla                 SW Oregon CC             4.60m   0.6  15-01.25 
 16 Heckeroth, Courtney          Clackamas CC             4.53m  -0.9  14-10.50 
 17 Ward, Emma                   Concordia (Ore.)         4.49m   0.2  14-08.75 
 18 Groesbeck, Katherine         Lewis & Clark            4.40m  -0.3  14-05.25 
 19 Bird, Stacy                  Mt. Hood CC              4.34m  +0.0  14-03.00 
 20 Hehn, Halley                 Central Oregon C         4.05m  +0.0  13-03.50 
 
Women Triple Jump
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Cadogan, Lakeesha            Unattached              11.22m   0.5  36-09.75 
  2 Chong, Dianne                SW Oregon CC            11.21m   0.6  36-09.50 
  3 Iveans, Kyla                 SW Oregon CC            10.96m   1.3  35-11.50 
  4 Fergason, Danielle           Concordia (Ore.)        10.88m  +0.0  35-08.50 
  5 Lamping, Leanne              Clark College           10.53m   1.3  34-06.75 
  6 Holton, Brooklyn             Clark College           10.51m  +0.0  34-05.75 
  7 Stam, Beth                   George Fox              10.42m  +0.0  34-02.25 
  8 St. Paul, Bryanna            Clackamas CC            10.33m  -1.3  33-10.75 
  9 Ricker, Haley                Warner Pacific          10.22m  +0.0  33-06.50 
 10 Yeldon, Chloe                Warner Pacific          10.12m  +0.0  33-02.50 
 11 Skordahl, Zoe                Western Oregon          10.08m   0.5  33-01.00 
 12 Borsch, Carolyn              Portland                 9.98m   1.8  32-09.00 
 13 Tune, Kim                    Mt. Hood CC              9.91m   0.3  32-06.25 
 14 Johnson, Kelsea              SW Oregon CC             9.90m   0.5  32-05.75 
 15 Logan, Rachel                Linfield                 9.82m  -0.5  32-02.75 
 16 Ciccarelli, Maria            SW Oregon CC             9.80m  +0.0  32-02.00 
 17 Speer, Lani                  Linfield                 9.76m  -0.3  32-00.25 
 18 Groesbeck, Katherine         Lewis & Clark            9.59m   0.2  31-05.75 
 19 Bird, Stacy                  Mt. Hood CC              9.43m  +0.0  30-11.25 
 
Women Shot Put
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Tripp, Katherine             Concordia (Ore.)        14.31m   46-11.50 
  2 Leonard, Kristine            Concordia (Ore.)        12.75m   41-10.00 
  3 Strot, Kelsey                Mt. Hood CC             12.45m   40-10.25 
  4 Tripp, courtney              Unattached              11.95m   39-02.50 
  5 Kenady, Sharayah             Concordia (Ore.)        11.73m   38-06.00 
  6 Wentz, Breezy                Clark College           11.37m   37-03.75 
  7 Madden, Amy                  Lewis & Clark           11.27m   36-11.75 
  8 Redmayne-Titley, Emily       Concordia (Ore.)        11.12m   36-05.75 
  9 Bryant, Hailey               Clark College           11.07m   36-04.00 
 10 Hallstrom, Kaycee            Linfield                10.94m   35-10.75 
 11 McLaughlin, Melanie          SW Oregon CC            10.88m   35-08.50 
 12 Ramos, Chelsey               Mt. Hood CC             10.83m   35-06.50 
 13 Morgan, Caitlin              Warner Pacific          10.26m   33-08.00 
 14 Rafferty, Rebecca            Pacific (Ore.)          10.11m   33-02.00 
 15 Cuthbertson, Justine         SW Oregon CC             9.95m   32-07.75 
 16 Johnson, Liz                 Lewis & Clark            9.85m   32-03.75 
 17 Santiago, Fatina             Cascade College          9.21m   30-02.75 
 18 Blood, Carolyn               Linfield                 9.18m   30-01.50 
 19 Hess, Sierra                 Clackamas CC             9.11m   29-10.75 
 20 Goodman, Michelle            SW Oregon CC             9.10m   29-10.25 
 21 Holton, Brooklyn             Clark College            8.95m   29-04.50 
 22 Beardsley, Tamara            SW Oregon CC             8.33m   27-04.00 
 23 Johnson, Lauryl              Portland                 6.50m   21-04.00 
 
Women Discus Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Hess, Annie                  Unattached              52.59m     172-06 
  2 Tripp, Katherine             Concordia (Ore.)        42.85m     140-07 
  3 Redmayne-Titley, Emily       Concordia (Ore.)        41.89m     137-05 
  4 Tripp, courtney              Unattached              39.60m     129-11 
  5 Hess, Sierra                 Clackamas CC            38.88m     127-07 
  6 Hallstrom, Kaycee            Linfield                38.59m     126-07 
  7 Kenady, Sharayah             Concordia (Ore.)        38.32m     125-09 
  8 McLaughlin, Melanie          SW Oregon CC            35.23m     115-07 
  9 Santiago, Fatina             Cascade College         34.11m     111-11 
 10 Strot, Kelsey                Mt. Hood CC             33.68m     110-06 
 11 Rafferty, Rebecca            Pacific (Ore.)          33.46m     109-09 
 12 Beardsley, Tamara            SW Oregon CC            33.10m     108-07 
 13 Cuthbertson, Justine         SW Oregon CC            30.64m     100-06 
 14 Zakrevsky, Marlee            George Fox              30.53m     100-02 
 15 Johnson, Liz                 Lewis & Clark           29.59m      97-01 
 16 Blood, Carolyn               Linfield                28.35m      93-00 
 17 Landerholm, Katherine        Lewis & Clark           27.97m      91-09 
 18 Goodman, Michelle            SW Oregon CC            27.82m      91-03 
 19 Johnson, Corby               Warner Pacific          25.12m      82-05 
 20 Morgan, Caitlin              Warner Pacific          20.77m      68-02 
 21 Mahaffey, Emily              Lewis & Clark           20.16m      66-02 
 22 Johnson, Lauryl              Portland                18.73m      61-05 
 
Women Hammer Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Kenady, Sharayah             Concordia (Ore.)        49.80m     163-05 
  2 Taylor, Alyssa               Western Oregon          40.74m     133-08 
  3 Hamilton, Lauren             Unattached              40.23m     132-00 
  4 Leonard, Kristine            Concordia (Ore.)        39.80m     130-07 
  5 Redmayne-Titley, Emily       Concordia (Ore.)        39.72m     130-04 
  6 Beardsley, Tamara            SW Oregon CC            39.29m     128-11 
  7 Fisher, Hana                 George Fox              38.66m     126-10 
  8 Wentz, Breezy                Clark College           38.15m     125-02 
  9 Tripp, Katherine             Concordia (Ore.)        37.25m     122-02 
 10 Bryant, Hailey               Clark College           36.21m     118-09 
 11 Kennedy, Lacy                Mt. Hood CC             35.03m     114-11 
 12 Blood, Carolyn               Linfield                32.57m     106-10 
 13 Hallstrom, Kaycee            Linfield                32.55m     106-09 
 14 Madden, Amy                  Lewis & Clark           29.91m      98-01 
 15 Strot, Kelsey                Mt. Hood CC             28.57m      93-09 
 16 Johnson, Liz                 Lewis & Clark           28.20m      92-06 
 
Women Javelin Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Sexton, Lauren               Concordia (Ore.)        43.13m     141-06 
  2 Nojima, Aria                 Concordia (Ore.)        42.68m     140-00 
  3 Kennedy, Lacy                Mt. Hood CC             39.83m     130-08 
  4 Marineau, Kelly              Linfield                38.95m     127-09 
  5 Amsberry, Katrina            Linfield                37.91m     124-04 
  6 Ramos, Chelsey               Mt. Hood CC             34.15m     112-00 
  7 Lane, Stephanie              Unattached              33.82m     110-11 
  8 Hess, Sierra                 Clackamas CC            33.64m     110-04 
  9 Yokbay, Kayla                SW Oregon CC            32.86m     107-10 
 10 Morris, Kate                 Unattached              32.48m     106-07 
 11 Johnson, Liz                 Lewis & Clark           32.36m     106-02 
 12 Landerholm, Katherine        Lewis & Clark           31.70m     104-00 
 13 Phillips, Shawnna            Warner Pacific          31.47m     103-03 
 14 Iveans, Kyla                 SW Oregon CC            30.70m     100-09 
 15 Johnson, Corby               Warner Pacific          29.35m      96-03 
 16 Johnson, Lauryl              Portland                27.98m      91-09 
 17 Gustafson, Leah              Pacific (Ore.)          26.67m      87-06 
 18 Finch, Aubri                 SW Oregon CC            25.81m      84-08 
 19 Holton, Brooklyn             Clark College           25.22m      82-09 
 20 Heckeroth, Courtney          Clackamas CC            24.83m      81-05 
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 lang, tylan                  Unattached               10.92   0.9  1 
  2 Strong, Micah                Mt. Hood CC              11.04  -1.6  2 
  3 Torsey, John                 Linfield                 11.11   0.9  1 
  4 Faber, Brandon               Mt. Hood CC              11.12   0.9  3 
  5 Carpenter, Kevin             Lewis & Clark            11.16   0.9  3 
  6 Strum, Mat                   Linfield                 11.46  -1.6  2 
  7 Hastings, Andrew             Unattached               11.54   1.3  4 
  8 Jones, Cody                  Unat-Western Ore         11.56  -1.6  2 
  8 Schwanz, Trevor              Concordia (Ore.)         11.56   0.9  3 
 10 Kramer, Kody                 Pacific (Ore.)           11.60   1.3  4 
 11 Khabibulin, Mike             Unattached               11.61   0.9  3 
 12 Strickland, Darius           Unattached               11.64   0.9  1 
 13 Taylor, Casey                George Fox               11.65   1.3  4 
 14 Florence, Alex               Pacific (Ore.)           11.69   1.3  4 
 15 Baskett, Bobby               Warner Pacific           11.73  -2.0  6 
 16 Furrow, Alex                 Western Oregon           11.75  -2.0  6 
 17 Bimrose, Arturo              Portland                 11.77   1.3  5 
 18 Hamilton, Cameron            Warner Pacific           11.79   0.9  1 
 19 Miller, Shawn                Warner Pacific           11.83   1.3  5 
 20 Kelly, Shawn                 Lewis & Clark            11.95   1.3  4 
 20 Hanson, Pono                 Portland                 11.95   1.3  5 
 22 Burton, DeAndre              Concordia (Ore.)         11.98   1.3  5 
 23 Shields, Cory                Corban                   12.04   1.3  4 
 24 Johnson, Michael             Unattached               12.05   1.3  5 
 24 carlson, Logan               Unattached               12.05   0.9  3 
 26 Haldorson, Adam              George Fox               12.06   1.3  4 
 27 McKenzie, Sam                George Fox               12.10   1.3  5 
 28 Streed, Connor               Warner Pacific           12.20  -2.0  6 
 29 Petty, Steven                Cascade College          12.40   1.3  5 
 30 Scholer, Matthew             Unattached               12.60  -2.0  6 
 31 Clark, Fabian                Central Oregon C         12.83  -2.0  6 
 32 Yim, Kyle                    Portland                 13.38  -2.0  6 
 33 Estes, Mike                  Central Oregon C         13.43  -2.0  6 
 34 Jimenez, Pedro               Portland                 14.02   1.3  5 
 35 Trabon, Timmy                Portland                 14.15  -2.0  6 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 lang, tylan                  Unattached               21.98   2.0  1 
  2 Strong, Micah                Mt. Hood CC              22.58   2.0  1 
  3 Hastings, Andrew             Unattached               22.74   0.7  3 
  4 Faber, Brandon               Mt. Hood CC              22.77  -1.6  2 
  5 Tolento, Eric                Clackamas CC             22.83   NWI  4 
  6 Slezak, Chris                Linfield                 22.97  -1.6  2 
  7 Moore, Ethan                 Clackamas CC             23.09   NWI  4 
  8 Nollan, Robby                Clackamas CC             23.13   2.0  1 
  9 Fisher, Curtis               Warner Pacific           23.18   0.7  3 
 10 Strickland, Darius           Unattached               23.25   2.0  1 
 11 Barrett, Ryan                Clark College            23.26   2.0  1 
 12 Hope, Nathan                 Mt. Hood CC              23.28   0.7  3 
 13 Furrow, Alex                 Western Oregon           23.32  -0.8  7 
 14 Lemon, Mike                  Linfield                 23.34  -1.6  2 
 15 Freeman, Chris               Western Oregon           23.35  -1.6  2 
 15 Forbes, Ryan                 George Fox               23.35   2.0  1 
 17 Lair, Josh                   Clackamas CC             23.71   NWI  5 
 18 Kramer, Kody                 Pacific (Ore.)           23.74   0.7  3 
 19 Kelly, Shawn                 Lewis & Clark            23.86  -0.8  8 
 20 Hart, Jeff                   Unattached               23.95  -1.6  2 
 21 Lemon, Bubba                 Linfield                 24.02   NWI  5 
 22 Baskett, Bobby               Warner Pacific           24.03   NWI  5 
 23 Willis, Julian               Clark College            24.10  -1.6  2 
 24 Moore, Cody                  Warner Pacific           24.30  -0.8  8 
 25 Petty, Steven                Cascade College          24.38  -1.1  6 
 26 Fennimore, Patrick           Concordia (Ore.)         24.49   0.7  3 
 26 Hanson, Pono                 Portland                 24.49  -1.1  6 
 28 Bicknell, Aaron              Cascade College          24.54  -0.8  8 
 29 Pirkl, Drew                  Clark College            24.62   NWI  4 
 30 Christensen, Josh            Corban                   24.65  -1.1  6 
 31 Johnson, Michael             Unattached               24.77  -1.1  6 
 32 Wall, Brett                  Mt. Hood CC              24.82  -1.1  6 
 33 Williams, Trevor             Clackamas CC             25.06   NWI  5 
 34 Bimrose, Arturo              Portland                 25.40  -1.1  6 
 35 Scholer, Matthew             Unattached               25.46  -0.8  7 
 36 Clark, Fabian                Central Oregon C         26.17  -0.8  7 
 37 Goff, Jason                  UO Running Club          26.26  -0.8  7 
 38 Yim, Kyle                    Portland                 27.42  -1.1  6 
 39 Estes, Mike                  Central Oregon C         27.72  -0.8  7 
 40 Trabon, Timmy                Portland                 28.72  -1.1  6 
 41 Jimenez, Pedro               Portland                 29.24  -0.8  7 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Garner, Demarcus             Clackamas CC             49.78   1 
  2 Parrish, Curtis              Concordia (Ore.)         49.99   1 
  3 Hope, Nathan                 Mt. Hood CC              50.76   1 
  4 Nollan, Robby                Clackamas CC             51.16   1 
  5 Parrish, Cory                Linfield                 51.29   2 
  6 Stevens, Markus              Mt. Hood CC              51.47   3 
  7 Barrett, Ryan                Clark College            51.83   1 
  8 Lockard, Curt                Warner Pacific           51.90   2 
  9 Yecny, Jason                 Concordia (Ore.)         51.97   2 
 10 Lindstrom, Travis            Mt. Hood CC              52.11   3 
 11 Webb, Abe                    Western Oregon           52.22   1 
 12 Forell, Jared                Linfield                 52.30   2 
 13 Meyr, Nate                   Linfield                 52.79   5 
 14 Garcia, Ryan                 Pacific (Ore.)           52.87   4 
 15 Smerke, Chris                Cascade College          53.10   1 
 16 Hamilton, Bret               George Fox               53.18   4 
 17 Crocker, Brent               George Fox               53.42   4 
 18 Aucoin, Jeremy               Northwest Christ         53.93   3 
 19 Akers, Tyrell                SW Oregon CC             54.05   2 
 20 Van Sandt, Anders            Linfield                 54.23   4 
 21 Hart, Jeff                   Unattached               54.29   3 
 22 Urias, Emmanuel              SW Oregon CC             54.41   2 
 23 Bradley, Benjamin            Cascade College          54.43   3 
 24 Aiken, Jason                 Unattached               54.90   4 
 25 Wall, Brett                  Mt. Hood CC              55.14   5 
 26 Wingren, Evan                Linfield                 55.38   5 
 27 Pirkl, Drew                  Clark College            55.63   5 
 28 Scholer, Matthew             Unattached               56.09   5 
 29 Dilla, Aaron                 Northwest Christ         56.93   5 
 30 Williams, Trevor             Clackamas CC             57.06   3 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Brown, Jessy                 Concordia (Ore.)       1:54.72   1 
  2 Lesch-Wragge, Geoff          UO Running Club        1:55.34   1 
  3 Cisneros, Cordero            Concordia (Ore.)       1:56.37   1 
  4 Romey, Matt                  Mt. Hood CC            1:56.65   4 
  5 Massari, Zach                Western Oregon         1:57.42   2 
  6 Fisher, Shawn                Linfield               1:57.95   1 
  7 Boosinger, John              UO Running Club        1:58.12   3 
  8 Sanders, Steven              SW Oregon CC           1:59.27   3 
  9 O'Brien, Carson              Western Oregon         1:59.72   1 
 10 Battaglia, Lucian            Linfield               2:00.07   4 
 11 Matson, Jeffrey              Bac                    2:00.27   3 
 11 Search, Ben                  Corban                 2:00.27   2 
 13 Thomas, Sean                 Portland               2:00.30   5 
 14 Roisom, Justin               Linfield               2:00.60   3 
 15 Ishenin, Slavic              Mt. Hood CC            2:01.12   5 
 16 Aucoin, Cody                 Northwest Christ       2:01.20   5 
 17 Gillem, John                 Pacific (Ore.)         2:01.55   6 
 18 Lane, Ryan                   George Fox             2:01.98   5 
 19 Baghdadi, Hossein            Bac                    2:02.27   3 
 20 Weinbender, Eric             Linfield               2:02.52   3 
 21 Bell, Jason                  Northwest Christ       2:02.54  10 
 22 Pugsley, Clayton             George Fox             2:03.48   7 
 23 LeDonne, Richie              Lewis & Clark          2:03.63   7 
 24 Marcus, Jonathan             Bowerman AC            2:04.25   1 
 25 Cuniff, Jacob                George Fox             2:05.12   5 
 26 Reyes, Leo                   Rstc                   2:05.42   5 
 27 Erickson, Ryan               George Fox             2:05.52   8 
 28 McDuff, Daniel               Lewis & Clark          2:05.80   5 
 29 Groulik, Brent               Portland               2:07.24   6 
 30 Fitzer, Fritz                Lewis & Clark          2:07.53   9 
 31 Hernandez, Chris             Linfield               2:07.86   7 
 32 Fisher, Jake                 Cascade College        2:08.51   8 
 33 Raleigh, Brent               Warner Pacific         2:08.91   7 
 34 Urias, Emmanuel              SW Oregon CC           2:09.04   9 
 35 Schloemer, Jeffery           Corban                 2:09.13   3 
 36 Maile, David                 Pacific (Ore.)         2:09.44   9 
 37 Wayrynen, Willie             SW Oregon CC           2:10.13   9 
 38 Fink, Dennis                 Warner Pacific         2:10.58   9 
 39 Burris, Sam                  Central Oregon C       2:11.29   6 
 40 Cushman, John                Pacific (Ore.)         2:12.24   9 
 41 Gilles, Ryan                 UO Running Club        2:13.87   9 
 42 Munson, Scott                UO Running Club        2:15.44   8 
 43 Coriano, Kevin               Corban                 2:18.19  10 
 44 Dingman, Cory                Pacific (Ore.)         2:29.61  10 
 
Men 1500 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Burgess, Bryce               Unattached             3:56.25  
  2 Romero-Clark, Martin         Unattached             3:58.62  
  3 Marcus, Jonathan             Bowerman AC            3:58.80  
  4 Bauman, Ahrlin               Unattached             3:58.97  
  5 Goins, Caleb                 Corban                 3:59.52  
  6 Hollingshead, Aaron          Unattached             4:00.17  
  7 Smith, Matt                  Clark College          4:00.51  
  8 Cosby, Robert                Portland               4:02.31  
  9 Broom, Anthony               UO Running Club        4:02.42  
 10 Matson, Jeffrey              Bac                    4:02.64  
 11 Sanders, Steven              SW Oregon CC           4:02.79  
 12 Davis, Chas                  Boulder Running        4:02.99  
 13 Roberts, John                Lewis & Clark          4:04.12  
 14 Marks, Dave                  Unat-Portland          4:04.28  
 15 Taylor, Dylan                Pacific (Ore.)         4:05.67  
 16 Baghdadi, Hossein            Bac                    4:06.08  
 17 Graves, Jonathan             Warner Pacific         4:06.64  
 18 Quackenbush, Mike            Portland               4:06.71  
 19 Davis, Tyler                 Linfield               4:06.90  
 20 Weinbender, Eric             Linfield               4:09.39  
 21 Corrigan, Colin              UO Running Club        4:10.26  
 22 Ishenin, Slavic              Mt. Hood CC            4:10.53  
 23 Weldon, Shane                Clark College          4:10.80  
 24 Paquet, Matt                 UO Running Club        4:13.86  
 25 Smith, Nick                  Clark College          4:14.45  
 26 Dickman, Karl                Lewis & Clark          4:15.01  
 27 Lagerstrom, Eric             Warner Pacific         4:15.21  
 28 VanSlyke, Alex               Linfield               4:15.38  
 29 Cavanagh, Jordon             UO Running Club        4:15.80  
 30 Andrews, Josh                Bac                    4:16.34  
 31 Guzman, Gio                  UO Running Club        4:16.90  
 32 Carman, Jeff                 Lewis & Clark          4:19.17  
 33 Reid, David                  UO Running Club        4:19.60  
 34 Steier, Lars                 Lewis & Clark          4:20.90  
 35 Raleigh, Brent               Warner Pacific         4:22.44  
 36 Garcia, Julio                Warner Pacific         4:22.47  
 37 Loewen, Josh                 Clark College          4:22.84  
 38 Anderson, Arian              Linfield               4:23.19  
 39 Cushman, John                Pacific (Ore.)         4:23.99  
 40 Dieu, Levi                   Northwest Christ       4:24.80  
 41 Kundert, Brandon             Northwest Christ       4:25.02  
 42 Fisher, Jake                 Cascade College        4:25.39  
 43 Fink, Dennis                 Warner Pacific         4:27.94  
 44 Wayrynen, Willie             SW Oregon CC           4:29.69  
 45 Munson, Scott                UO Running Club        4:31.60  
 46 Spencer, Brandon             Warner Pacific         4:33.55  
 47 Goff, Jason                  UO Running Club        4:33.70  
 48 Lewis, Grant                 Clackamas CC           4:37.65  
 49 Lopez, Robert                Warner Pacific         4:39.00  
 50 McLauchlan, Mark             UO Running Club        4:45.01  
 51 Dingman, Cory                Pacific (Ore.)         4:56.67  
 52 Logan, Andrew                UO Running Club        5:04.18  
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Van Patten, Zeke             Unattached            15:15.66  
  2 Khalif, Hassan               Unattached            15:19.68  
  3 Workman, Brandon             Bowerman AC           15:21.83  
  4 McChesney, Jesse             Unattached            15:22.85  
  5 Gonzalez, Danny              Bowerman AC           15:23.61  
  6 Urbanski, Matthew            Unattached            15:25.16  
  7 Boosinger, John              UO Running Club       15:29.69  
  8 Kiprotich Tarus, Wesley      Portland              15:32.81  
  9 McCrary, Matt                Western Oregon        15:34.98  
 10 Blackmore, Mike              Bowerman Athleti      15:37.60  
 11 bauman, oscar                Unattached            15:39.38  
 12 Goins, Caleb                 Corban                15:39.97  
 13 Bozzone, Dino                Portland              15:40.45  
 14 Snell, Ben                   Corban                15:45.66  
 15 Lee, Johnson                 Portland              15:47.30  
 16 Karr, Justin                 Western Oregon        15:48.02  
 17 Diephuis, Jeff               Unattached            15:53.56  
 18 Burrus, Josh                 Concordia (Ore.)      15:56.32  
 19 Olberding, Scott             Portland              16:02.01  
 20 Smith, Matthew               Concordia (Ore.)      16:09.25  
 21 Banker, Travis               Western Oregon        16:22.89  
 22 Rich, Robert                 Northwest Christ      16:23.44  
 23 Melles, Ben                  Unattached            16:25.05  
 24 Robison, Samuel              Northwest Christ      16:26.59  
 25 Reyes, Leo                   Rstc                  16:35.38  
 26 Dolezal, Eric                Bowerman AC           16:40.33  
 27 Correll, Luke                Clackamas CC          16:49.36  
 28 Cavanagh, Jordon             UO Running Club       16:53.08  
 29 Diamond, Austin              UO Running Club       16:55.09  
 30 Correll, Jared               Clackamas CC          17:02.53  
 31 Cassell, Allen               George Fox            17:13.69  
 32 hambrick, joe                Unattached            17:36.25  
 33 Ellis, Bobby                 Mt. Hood CC           17:37.93  
 34 Boen, Mark                   Team Red Lizard       17:38.88  
 
Men 10000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Karr, Nik                    Western Oregon        31:28.00  
  2 Lee, Johnson                 Portland              32:54.00  
  3 Shakalia, Karim              Warner Pacific        33:49.00  
  4 Davis, Marcus                Warner Pacific        38:12.00  
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Wilson, Chris                Concordia (Ore.)         15.23  -0.6  1 
  2 Walker, Dominick             Clackamas CC             15.65  -0.6  1 
  3 Eldredge, Mike               Linfield                 15.85  -0.6  1 
  4 Howelton, Brian              Mt. Hood CC              15.91  -0.6  1 
  5 VanAsch, Brett               Warner Pacific           15.96  -0.5  2 
  6 Miller, Shawn                Warner Pacific           16.37  -0.5  2 
  7 Dillow, David                George Fox               16.47  -0.5  2 
  8 Udell, Zeb                   Western Oregon           16.50  -0.6  1 
  9 Smith, Justin                SW Oregon CC             16.66  -0.5  2 
 10 Fennimore, Patrick           Concordia (Ore.)         16.89  -0.5  2 
 11 Hanson, Pono                 Portland                 17.14  -0.5  2 
 12 Wilton, Eric                 Lewis & Clark            17.18  -0.7  3 
 13 Bellefeuille, Jed            Clackamas CC             17.43  -0.7  3 
 14 Berhe, Dayvion               SW Oregon CC             17.46  -0.7  3 
 15 Williams, Trevor             Clackamas CC             18.38  -0.7  3 
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Hamblen, Jordan              Concordia (Ore.)         54.90   1 
  2 sallos, sol                  Bowerman A.C.            56.60   1 
  3 Serres, Eric                 Concordia (Ore.)         56.80   1 
  4 Anderson, David              Corban                   57.07   1 
  5 Dillow, Nate                 George Fox               57.19   2 
  6 Howelton, Brian              Mt. Hood CC              57.51   2 
  7 Johnson, Michael             Unattached               58.86   2 
  8 Berhe, Dayvion               SW Oregon CC             59.00   3 
  9 Hanshumaker, Marshall        Western Oregon         1:00.45   2 
 10 Wilson, Chris                Concordia (Ore.)       1:01.02   1 
 11 Berman, David                Lewis & Clark          1:02.43   3 
 12 Lindstrom, Travis            Mt. Hood CC            1:03.55   2 
 
Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Snook, Brandon               Western Oregon         9:40.35  
  2 Graves, Jonathan             Warner Pacific         9:48.55  
  3 Sprinkle, Dan                Western Oregon         9:55.20  
  4 Seick, Kyle                  Western Oregon        10:08.14  
  5 Garcia, Julio                Warner Pacific        10:11.79  
  6 Gongora, Gilmer              Mt. Hood CC           10:20.28  
  7 Melles, Ben                  Unattached            10:24.18  
  8 Reese, Nate                  Western Oregon        10:31.61  
  9 Hardrath, Jason              Corban                10:52.55  
 10 Pengra, Travis               Warner Pacific        11:00.54  
 11 Fund, Zach                   Clackamas CC          11:39.83  
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Mt. Hood CC  'A'                                      42.68   1 
     1) Faber, Brandon                  2) Strong, Micah                  
     3) Lindstrom, Travis               4) Hope, Nathan                   
  2 Clackamas CC  'A'                                     43.08   1 
     1) Tolento, Eric                   2) Moore, Ethan                   
     3) Nollan, Robby                   4) Garner, Demarcus               
  3 Warner Pacific  'A'                                   44.03   1 
     1) Moore, Cody                     2) Fisher, Curtis                 
     3) Hamilton, Cameron               4) Baskett, Bobby                 
  4 Concordia (Ore.)  'A'                                 44.11   1 
     1) Challender, Matt                2) Schwanz, Trevor                
     3) Serres, Eric                    4) Wilson, Chris                  
  5 SW Oregon CC  'A'                                     45.17   1 
     1) Akers, Tyrell                   2) Berhe, Dayvion                 
     3) Feemster, Trace                 4) Rowland, Luke                  
  6 Corban  'A'                                           45.27   2 
     1) Christensen, Josh               2) Anderson, David                
     3) Shields, Cory                   4) St. Peter, Beau                
  7 Lewis & Clark  'A'                                    45.95   2 
     1) Carpenter, Kevin                2) Kelly, Shawn                   
     3) Berman, David                   4) McDuff, Daniel                 
  8 Portland  'A'                                         47.25   2 
     1) Yim, Kyle                       2) Lampe, Jacob                   
     3) Hanson, Pono                    4) Bimrose, Arturo                
 -- Cascade College  'A'                                     DQ   1 
     1) Bradley, Benjamin               2) Mendoza, Adam                  
     3) Bicknell, Aaron                 4) Smerke, Chris                  
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Clackamas CC  'A'                                   3:20.63   1 
     1) Bellefeuille, Jed               2) Walker, Dominick               
     3) Nollan, Robby                   4) Garner, Demarcus               
  2 Mt. Hood CC  'A'                                    3:21.43   1 
     1) Strong, Micah                   2) Romey, Matt                    
     3) Lindstrom, Travis               4) Hope, Nathan                   
  3 Corban  'A'                                         3:22.11   1 
     1) Anderson, David                 2) Schloemer, Jeffery             
     3) Search, Ben                     4) St. Peter, Beau                
  4 Concordia (Ore.)  'A'                               3:23.42   1 
     1) Parrish, Curtis                 2) Serres, Eric                   
     3) Wilson, Chris                   4) Hamblen, Jordan                
  5 Western Oregon  'A'                                 3:28.09   1 
     1) Massari, Zach                   2) Webb, Abe                      
     3) O'Brien, Carson                 4) Hanshumaker, Marshall          
  6 Clark College  'A'                                  3:32.24   1 
     1) Barrett, Ryan                   2) Washington, Nate               
     3) Smith, Nick                     4) Smith, Matt                    
  7 Mt. Hood CC  'B'                                   x3:35.98   2 
     1) Howelton, Brian                 2) Ishenin, Slavic                
     3) Frischman, Beau                 4) Wall, Brett                    
  8 Lewis & Clark  'A'                                  3:36.38   2 
     1) Berman, David                   2) McDuff, Daniel                 
     3) Fitzer, Fritz                   4) Steier, Lars                   
 
Men High Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Johnson, Kyley               Bowerman Athleti         1.98m    6-06.00 
  2 Lampe, Jacob                 Portland                 1.93m    6-04.00 
  2 Wegner, Robert               Western Oregon           1.93m    6-04.00 
  4 Leman, Tyler                 SW Oregon CC             1.88m    6-02.00 
  4 Walker, Dominick             Clackamas CC             1.88m    6-02.00 
  4 Scheetz, Daniel              Concordia (Ore.)         1.88m    6-02.00 
  7 Dennis, Stephen              Linfield                 1.83m    6-00.00 
  7 Massari, Zach                Western Oregon           1.83m    6-00.00 
  7 Andersen, Jesse              Unat-Mt. Hood CC         1.83m    6-00.00 
  7 Meyer, Chris                 Unattached               1.83m    6-00.00 
  7 Ojala, Markus                Clackamas CC             1.83m    6-00.00 
  7 Orr, Dustin                  Unattached               1.83m    6-00.00 
 13 Garrett, Calvin              Mt. Hood CC              1.78m    5-10.00 
 14 Wilton, Eric                 Lewis & Clark            1.73m    5-08.00 
 14 Smith, Justin                SW Oregon CC             1.73m    5-08.00 
 16 Feemster, Trace              SW Oregon CC             1.68m    5-06.00 
 
Men Pole Vault
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Udell, Zeb                   Western Oregon           5.05m   16-06.75 
  2 Trump, Jordan                Concordia (Ore.)         4.75m   15-07.00 
  3 Haberly, Gabe                Linfield                 4.42m   14-06.00 
  3 Streed, Connor               Warner Pacific           4.42m   14-06.00 
  3 Dillow, Nate                 George Fox               4.42m   14-06.00 
  6 Kowalko, Caleb               Warner Pacific           4.27m   14-00.00 
  7 VanAsch, Brett               Warner Pacific           4.15m   13-07.25 
  7 Vaughn, KC                   Mt. Hood CC              4.15m   13-07.25 
  7 Moore, Cody                  Warner Pacific           4.15m   13-07.25 
 10 Lair, Josh                   Clackamas CC             3.95m   12-11.50 
 10 Roberts, Austin              Western Oregon           3.95m   12-11.50 
 10 Fredericks, John             Pacific (Ore.)           3.95m   12-11.50 
 13 Noble, Nate                  Linfield                 3.80m   12-05.50 
 14 Haldorson, Adam              George Fox               3.35m   10-11.75 
 
Men Long Jump
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Fisher, Curtis               Warner Pacific           6.95m  +0.0  22-09.75 
  2 Hansen, James                Clark College            6.83m   1.3  22-05.00 
  3 Moore, Ethan                 Clackamas CC             6.36m  +0.0  20-10.50 
  4 Freeman, Chris               Western Oregon           6.30m   1.7  20-08.00 
  5 Miller, Shawn                Warner Pacific           6.20m   1.3  20-04.25 
  6 Hamilton, Cameron            Warner Pacific           6.09m   0.2  19-11.75 
  6 Howelton, Brian              Mt. Hood CC              6.09m  +0.0  19-11.75 
  8 Schwanz, Trevor              Concordia (Ore.)         5.96m   0.3  19-06.75 
  9 Melum, Trevor                Clackamas CC             5.93m  +0.0  19-05.50 
 10 Smith, Justin                SW Oregon CC             5.87m   1.0  19-03.25 
 11 Compton, Deonte              Linfield                 5.82m   1.7  19-01.25 
 12 Andersen, Jesse              Unat-Mt. Hood CC         5.78m  +0.0  18-11.75 
 13 Baertlein, Andrew            Clackamas CC             5.77m   0.5  18-11.25 
 14 Gannon, Justin               SW Oregon CC             5.61m  +0.0  18-05.00 
 15 Moore, Cody                  Warner Pacific           5.59m   0.1  18-04.25 
 16 Gilpin, Nathan               Pacific (Ore.)           5.55m   1.7  18-02.50 
 17 Bicknell, Aaron              Cascade College          5.46m   2.0  17-11.00 
 18 Ellingson, Kevin             Unattached               5.35m   0.2  17-06.75 
 19 Neal, Avery                  Pacific (Ore.)           5.27m  +0.0  17-03.50 
 19 Frischman, Beau              Mt. Hood CC              5.27m   2.1  17-03.50 
 21 Estes, Mike                  Central Oregon C         4.96m  +0.0  16-03.25 
 
Men Triple Jump
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Burton, DeAndre              Concordia (Ore.)        13.81m  +0.0  45-03.75 
  2 Fisher, Curtis               Warner Pacific          13.28m  +0.0  43-07.00 
  3 Lovell, Jeremy               Linfield                13.21m  +0.0  43-04.25 
  4 Howelton, Brian              Mt. Hood CC             13.00m  +0.0  42-08.00 
  5 Andersen, Jesse              Unat-Mt. Hood CC        12.98m  +0.0  42-07.00 
  6 Moore, Ethan                 Clackamas CC            12.87m   0.3  42-02.75 
  7 Gannon, Justin               SW Oregon CC            12.48m  +0.0  40-11.50 
  8 Leman, Tyler                 SW Oregon CC            12.40m   0.6  40-08.25 
  9 Yecny, Jason                 Concordia (Ore.)        12.22m   0.3  40-01.25 
 10 Compton, Deonte              Linfield                12.17m   0.9  39-11.25 
 11 Scheetz, Daniel              Concordia (Ore.)        12.14m  +0.0  39-10.00 
 12 Sibold, Shane                Cascade College         11.91m  +0.0  39-01.00 
 13 Melum, Trevor                Clackamas CC            11.72m  +0.0  38-05.50 
 14 Baertlein, Andrew            Clackamas CC            11.44m   0.3  37-06.50 
 
Men Shot Put
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Carl, Leon                   Concordia (Ore.)        15.56m   51-00.75 
  2 Whalen, Eric                 Concordia (Ore.)        15.35m   50-04.50 
  3 Kuster, Erik                 Unattached              14.77m   48-05.50 
  4 Kay, Nik                     Concordia (Ore.)        14.71m   48-03.25 
  5 Velasquez, Jr.               Mt. Hood CC             14.58m   47-10.00 
  6 Mentzer, Jason               Corban                  14.25m   46-09.00 
  7 weidemann, kevin             Unattached              13.80m   45-03.50 
  8 Barrett, Robert              Western Oregon          13.74m   45-01.00 
  9 Moore, Clint                 Linfield                13.51m   44-04.00 
 10 Oliva, Matt                  Concordia (Ore.)        13.38m   43-10.75 
 11 Webster, Matthew             Concordia (Ore.)        13.30m   43-07.75 
 12 Furgason, Derek              Concordia (Ore.)        13.26m   43-06.00 
 13 Olson, Travis                Unattached              13.25m   43-05.75 
 14 Crews, Arthur                Unattached              12.82m   42-00.75 
 15 Busek, Murphy                Pacific (Ore.)          12.70m   41-08.00 
 16 Culp, Ryan                   Pacific (Ore.)          12.39m   40-07.75 
 17 VanAsch, Brett               Warner Pacific          12.29m   40-04.00 
 18 Watts, Kai                   Lewis & Clark           12.25m   40-02.25 
 19 Smith, Curtis                Lewis & Clark           12.04m   39-06.00 
 20 Rudel, Bobby                 Linfield                12.03m   39-05.75 
 21 Reece, William               Mt. Hood CC             11.89m   39-00.25 
 22 Schryvers, Matt              Western Oregon          11.84m   38-10.25 
 23 Reese, Howard                SW Oregon CC            11.23m   36-10.25 
 24 Sells, Russell               Linfield                11.17m   36-07.75 
 25 Chau, Bryan                  Clark College           11.11m   36-05.50 
 26 Arenas, Francisco            Unattached              11.04m   36-02.75 
 27 Thies, Zach                  SW Oregon CC            10.81m   35-05.75 
 28 Carnahan, Ben                SW Oregon CC            10.70m   35-01.25 
 29 Weber, Adrian                Mt. Hood CC             10.64m   34-11.00 
 30 Pike, Luke                   Clackamas CC            10.56m   34-07.75 
 31 Smith, Grant                 Lewis & Clark           10.32m   33-10.25 
 32 Havens, Darrell              Cascade College         10.25m   33-07.50 
 33 Lovell, Jeremy               Linfield                10.22m   33-06.50 
 34 Lovell, Josh                 Linfield                 9.95m   32-07.75 
 35 McNutt, Brett                Mt. Hood CC              8.80m   28-10.50 
 36 Keller, Braden               Clackamas CC             8.47m   27-09.50 
 
Men Discus Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Kay, Nik                     Concordia (Ore.)        55.56m     182-03 
  2 Kuster, Erik                 Unattached              47.84m     156-11 
  3 Carl, Leon                   Concordia (Ore.)        45.84m     150-05 
  4 Olson, Travis                Unattached              45.32m     148-08 
  5 Furgason, Derek              Concordia (Ore.)        44.91m     147-04 
  6 Moore, Clint                 Linfield                44.50m     146-00 
  7 Webster, Matthew             Concordia (Ore.)        44.45m     145-10 
  8 Whalen, Eric                 Concordia (Ore.)        44.30m     145-04 
  9 Oliva, Matt                  Concordia (Ore.)        43.64m     143-02 
 10 VanAsch, Brett               Warner Pacific          41.77m     137-00 
 11 Rudel, Bobby                 Linfield                41.58m     136-05 
 12 Culp, Ryan                   Pacific (Ore.)          39.29m     128-11 
 13 Wright, Michael              Concordia (Ore.)        39.11m     128-04 
 14 Marvin, David                George Fox              37.93m     124-05 
 15 Gleason, Derrick             Unattached              37.41m     122-09 
 16 Mentzer, Jason               Corban                  36.74m     120-06 
 17 Burgess, Ben                 George Fox              36.65m     120-03 
 18 Chau, Bryan                  Clark College           36.50m     119-09 
 19 Thies, Zach                  SW Oregon CC            35.98m     118-00 
 20 Busek, Murphy                Pacific (Ore.)          35.95m     117-11 
 21 Velasquez, Jr.               Mt. Hood CC             35.12m     115-03 
 22 Weber, Adrian                Mt. Hood CC             34.91m     114-06 
 23 Schryvers, Matt              Western Oregon          34.58m     113-05 
 24 Pike, Luke                   Clackamas CC            34.41m     112-11 
 25 Lovell, Josh                 Linfield                33.59m     110-02 
 26 Mastin, Zeke                 SW Oregon CC            33.45m     109-09 
 27 Carnahan, Ben                SW Oregon CC            33.20m     108-11 
 28 McNutt, Brett                Mt. Hood CC             30.24m      99-02 
 29 Arenas, Francisco            Unattached              30.06m      98-07 
 30 Keller, Braden               Clackamas CC            29.04m      95-03 
 31 Walker, Dominick             Clackamas CC            28.28m      92-09 
 32 Kowalko, Caleb               Warner Pacific          27.92m      91-07 
 33 Bates, Aaron                 Clackamas CC            27.27m      89-06 
 34 Reese, Howard                SW Oregon CC            26.02m      85-04 
 
Men Hammer Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Schultz, Greg                Concordia (Ore.)        59.27m     194-05 
  2 Barley, Danny                Unat-Clackamas C        56.37m     184-11 
  3 Wright, Michael              Concordia (Ore.)        50.45m     165-06 
  4 Webster, Matthew             Concordia (Ore.)        48.77m     160-00 
  5 Kay, Nik                     Concordia (Ore.)        48.16m     158-00 
  6 Pike, Luke                   Clackamas CC            47.98m     157-05 
  7 Crews, Arthur                Unattached              45.44m     149-01 
  8 Barrett, Robert              Western Oregon          44.50m     146-00 
  9 Schryvers, Matt              Western Oregon          43.44m     142-06 
 10 Rudel, Bobby                 Linfield                42.13m     138-03 
 11 Sells, Russell               Linfield                41.74m     136-11 
 12 Bates, Aaron                 Clackamas CC            40.99m     134-06 
 13 Moore, Clint                 Linfield                40.17m     131-09 
 14 weidemann, kevin             Unattached              39.43m     129-04 
 15 Reavis, Kody                 Western Oregon          39.18m     128-06 
 16 Smith, Grant                 Lewis & Clark           37.56m     123-03 
 17 Busek, Murphy                Pacific (Ore.)          37.35m     122-06 
 18 Carl, Leon                   Concordia (Ore.)        37.02m     121-05 
 19 Oliva, Matt                  Concordia (Ore.)        36.99m     121-04 
 20 Keller, Braden               Clackamas CC            36.03m     118-02 
 21 Velasquez, Jr.               Mt. Hood CC             35.35m     116-00 
 22 Scheel, Josh                 Linfield                31.58m     103-07 
 23 Smith, Curtis                Lewis & Clark           30.16m      98-11 
 24 Blizzard, Colton             George Fox              30.14m      98-11 
 25 Chau, Bryan                  Clark College           29.66m      97-04 
 26 Furgason, Derek              Concordia (Ore.)        29.42m      96-06 
 27 Culp, Ryan                   Pacific (Ore.)          23.93m      78-06 
 28 Kee, Tatsuya                 Clark College           22.89m      75-01 
 
Men Javelin Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Whalen, Eric                 Concordia (Ore.)        61.66m     202-03 
  2 Roshau, Paul                 Concordia (Ore.)        60.23m     197-07 
  3 Staub, Jesse                 Concordia (Ore.)        59.49m     195-02 
  4 Keller, Braden               Clackamas CC            56.99m     187-00 
  5 Guffy, Paul                  SW Oregon CC            56.95m     186-10 
  6 Murphy, Vance                Unattached              54.75m     179-07 
  7 Robinson, Kyle               Mt. Hood CC             51.64m     169-05 
  8 Walker, Dominick             Clackamas CC            50.45m     165-06 
  9 Weber, Adrian                Mt. Hood CC             49.92m     163-09 
 10 Fugere, Kyle                 Clark College           49.76m     163-03 
 11 Stonelake, Kyle              Pacific (Ore.)          49.07m     161-00 
 12 Nelms, Kelsey                Clark College           48.63m     159-06 
 13 Hughes, Alex                 Clark College           48.04m     157-07 
 14 Haberly, Gabe                Linfield                48.01m     157-06 
 15 Boedeker, Sean               Linfield                47.74m     156-07 
 15 Wyland, Tim                  Concordia (Ore.)        47.74m     156-07 
 17 Reavis, Kody                 Western Oregon          47.21m     154-11 
 18 Gannon, Justin               SW Oregon CC            47.06m     154-05 
 19 Fennimore, Patrick           Concordia (Ore.)        45.92m     150-08 
 20 Scheel, Josh                 Linfield                44.55m     146-02 
 21 Smith, Grant                 Lewis & Clark           43.45m     142-07 
 22 Nicola, Jacob                Western Oregon          41.47m     136-01 
 23 Phillips, Mark               Portland Masters        40.57m     133-01 
 24 Carnahan, Ben                SW Oregon CC            34.53m     113-03