Licensed to Linfield College           Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 3/10/2009 11:12 AM
           Linfield Erik Anderson Icebreaker - 3/6/2009 to 3/7/2009            
                               McMinnville, Ore.                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Baylee Hearns                Siskiyou Track C         12.59  -0.5  1 
  2 Geronne Black                Unattached               12.63  -0.5  1 
  3 Chantea Watson               Portland State           12.88  -0.5  1 
  4 Anaiah Rhodes                Mt. Hood CC              12.89   2.4  3 
  5 Amy LeBrun                   Pacific Lutheran         13.02  -0.5  1 
  6 P'Lar Dorsett                Portland State           13.06  -0.5  1 
  7 Grace Morgan                 Com. Cougars             13.19   1.2  2 
  8 Terra Schumacher             Mt. Hood CC              13.29   2.4  3 
  9 Tasha Tolzmann               Linfield College         13.44   2.4  3 
  9 Rachel Meis                  George Fox               13.44  -0.5  1 
 11 Tiffany Spaulding            Portland                 13.46   1.2  2 
 12 Haley Ricker                 Warner Pacific           13.56   1.2  2 
 13 Chelsea Putnam               Pacific Lutheran         13.57   1.2  2 
 14 Mollie Honan                 George Fox               13.64   2.4  3 
 15 bianca davis                 Corban                   13.73  -0.5  1 
 16 Connie Evjen                 George Fox               13.78   2.4  3 
 17 Lizzie Alaimo                George Fox               14.01   0.7  4 
 18 Greta Erickson               George Fox               14.03   0.7  4 
 19 Carina Conley                Unattached               14.06   0.7  4 
 20 Anastasia Borok              Portland                 14.27  -0.7  5 
 21 Brittany Nguyen              Tigard Elite Tra         14.29   2.4  3 
 22 Brittany Bartolomei          Portland                 14.34  -0.7  5 
 23 Krista Roumeliotis           Portland                 14.35   1.2  2 
 24 Lauren Shafer                Clackamas CC             14.45   2.4  3 
 25 Kim Tune                     Mt. Hood CC              14.64  -0.7  5 
 26 Kamauri Yeh                  Portland                 14.95   0.7  4 
 27 Linda Phillips               Unattached               14.96  -0.7  5 
 28 Stacy Bird                   Mt. Hood CC              15.20  -0.7  5 
 
Event 2  Women 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Sarah Kathrien               Vixmix Track Clu         26.37  -0.8  1 
  2 Baylee Hearns                Siskiyou Track C         26.66  -0.8  1 
  3 Anaiah Rhodes                Mt. Hood CC              26.69  -0.4  2 
  4 Amy LeBrun                   Pacific Lutheran         26.94  -0.8  1 
  5 Grace Morgan                 Com. Cougars             27.21  -0.4  2 
  6 Meeghan Bergmann             Unattached               27.63  -0.8  1 
  7 Tiffany Spaulding            Portland                 27.74  -0.8  1 
  8 Cheyenne Feliz               Lewis & Clark            27.87  -0.4  2 
  9 Tasha Tolzmann               Linfield College         27.88  -0.8  3 
 10 Rebecca Holding              Unattached               27.96  -1.2  5 
 11 Sasha Halfyard               Com. Cougars             28.44  -0.4  2 
 12 Melany Crocker               Unattached               28.45  -0.8  3 
 13 Jocelyn Smith                Corban                   28.46  -2.4  6 
 14 Callie Gunderson             Pacific Lutheran         28.47  -1.2  5 
 15 Jenna Matsumoto              Pacific (Ore.)           28.60  -0.8  3 
 16 Bailey Nogle                 Clackamas CC             28.78  -0.8  3 
 17 Roxanne Power                Com. Cougars             28.80  -0.8  1 
 18 Brittany Nguyen              Tigard Elite Tra         29.46  -1.1  4 
 19 Ericka Hicks                 Warner Pacific           29.51  -1.1  4 
 20 Krista Roumeliotis           Portland                 29.75  -1.1  4 
 21 Brittany Bartolomei          Portland                 29.80  -1.1  4 
 22 Diana Merchant               Tigard Elite Tra         29.82  -1.2  5 
 23 Brandi Palmer                Pacific (Ore.)           29.97  -1.1  4 
 24 Courtney Heckeroth           Clackamas CC             30.29  -2.4  6 
 25 Stephanie Cooley             Warner Pacific           30.38  -2.4  6 
 26 Katherine Groesbeck          Lewis & Clark            30.64  -1.2  5 
 27 Samantha Navarre             George Fox               30.77  -2.4  6 
 28 Kamauri Yeh                  Portland                 31.35  -1.2  5 
 
Event 3  Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Misty Corwin                 Linfield College       1:01.49   1 
  2 Cheyenne Feliz               Lewis & Clark          1:01.50   1 
  3 Brittany Brostrom            Linfield College       1:01.94   1 
  4 Callie Gunderson             Pacific Lutheran       1:02.58   2 
  5 Siara Leininger              Vixmix Track Clu       1:03.22   2 
  6 Stephany Pitts               Mt. Hood CC            1:03.91   2 
  7 Ericka Hicks                 Warner Pacific         1:04.19   2 
  8 erin laughlin                Corban                 1:04.19   2 
  8 Jenna Matsumoto              Pacific (Ore.)         1:04.19   2 
 10 Mallory Turner               Linfield College       1:04.82   3 
 11 Janelle Meisenheimer         Pacific Lutheran       1:05.02   1 
 12 Melany Crocker               Unattached             1:05.21   1 
 13 Halley Hehn                  Central Oregon C       1:05.55   3 
 14 Krista Anderson              Tigard Elite Tra       1:05.81   3 
 15 Raevyn Gopher                Clackamas CC           1:06.81   3 
 16 Stephanie Cooley             Warner Pacific         1:10.65   3 
 17 Krystal Estrella             Warner Pacific         1:21.27   3 
 
Event 4  Women 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lisa Mensonides              George Fox             2:18.32  
  2 Adriane Wai                  Portland State         2:21.27  
  3 Janelle Everetts             Rstc                   2:22.46  
  4 Carli Moller                 Corban                 2:24.73  
  5 Lauren Barnard               Pacific (Ore.)         2:26.98  
  6 Becca Fister                 Linfield College       2:29.61  
  7 Megan Everetts               Rstc                   2:29.76  
  8 Chelsea Olsen                Lewis & Clark          2:30.00  
  9 Sydney Snook                 Unattached             2:31.11  
 10 Kirsten Fix                  Lewis & Clark          2:33.46  
 11 Courtney Welling             Corban                 2:33.64  
 12 Keikoanne Hollins            Unattached             2:33.65  
 13 Samantha Lee                 Pacific (Ore.)         2:34.86  
 14 Amy Renfro                   Corban                 2:35.21  
 15 Meeghan Bergmann             Unattached             2:36.72  
 16 Leah Ballard                 Warner Pacific         2:37.31  
 17 Brittany Larson              Lewis & Clark          2:39.16  
 18 charlonda fielder            Unattached             2:39.80  
 19 Amanda Baker                 Mt. Hood CC            2:40.07  
 20 Whitney Payment              Mt. Hood CC            2:40.98  
 21 Jill Kuschel                 Pacific Lutheran       2:44.02  
 22 Samantha Westlake            Warner Pacific         2:44.37  
 23 Ashley Braniff               Clackamas CC           2:46.32  
 24 Hannah Gustafson             Mt. Hood CC            2:50.51  
 25 Lacey Wear                   Pacific Lutheran       2:55.01  
 26 Esther Hilbert               Unat-Mt. Hood CC       2:55.07  
 
Event 5  Women 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kelsey Owens                 Unat-Pacific (Or       4:45.53  
  2 Carli Moller                 Corban                 4:46.10  
  3 Holly Thomson                Oregon State           4:48.69  
  4 Alexandra Jones              Unattached             4:48.73  
  5 Lorene Young                 Oregon State           4:50.06  
  6 Krista Stangel               Oregon State           4:50.11  
  7 Abby Chesimet                Oregon State           4:54.84  
  8 Marsha Lampi                 Oregon State           4:57.26  
  9 Brittany Henderson           Clark College          4:57.63  
 10 Lorine Cruz                  Oregon State           4:58.42  
 11 Nellie Evans                 Linfield College       5:00.62  
 12 Michelle Harteloo            Linfield College       5:01.33  
 13 Rebecca Mishler              Oregon State           5:01.34  
 14 Susan Barth                  Bac                    5:02.87  
 15 Megan Everetts               Rstc                   5:03.06  
 16 Jackie Brown                 Oregon State           5:03.13  
 17 Janelle Everetts             Rstc                   5:04.44  
 18 Leah Ballard                 Warner Pacific         5:07.30  
 19 Sydney Snook                 Unattached             5:09.57  
 20 Corinne Innes                Lewis & Clark          5:10.10  
 21 Amy Renfro                   Corban                 5:11.41  
 22 Alayna Oleksa                Lewis & Clark          5:11.74  
 23 Kirsten Fix                  Lewis & Clark          5:15.33  
 24 Jenny O'Connor               Oregon State           5:15.48  
 25 Amanda Basham                Pacific (Ore.)         5:18.27  
 26 Stephanie Arnold             Tigard Elite Tra       5:19.96  
 27 Stephanie Linenberger        Unattached             5:21.94  
 28 Whitney Payment              Mt. Hood CC            5:22.72  
 29 Corrine Gogert               Pacific Lutheran       5:23.62  
 30 Amanda Baker                 Mt. Hood CC            5:27.54  
 31 Ashley Braniff               Clackamas CC           5:28.87  
 32 Olivia Clark                 George Fox             5:43.92  
 33 Veronica Lefaver             Northwest Christ       6:06.55  
 34 Esther Hilbert               Unat-Mt. Hood CC       6:28.76  
 35 Amanda Butler                Central Oregon C       6:57.82  
 
Event 6  Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jennifer Macias              Oregon State          11:21.43  
  2 Adriane Wai                  Portland State        11:26.95  
  3 Hannah Soza-Hodgkinson       Oregon State          11:41.50  
  4 Cassandra Schumacher         Oregon State          11:54.38  
  5 Kambria Schumacher           Oregon State          11:56.70  
  6 Lexie Miller                 Pacific Lutheran      12:08.32  
  7 Melissa Kaufman              Oregon State          12:44.54  
  8 Hannah Gustafson             Mt. Hood CC           13:49.63  
 
Event 7  Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kelsey Croall                Lewis & Clark         19:08.86  
  2 Abby Reed                    George Fox            19:20.79  
  3 Danielle Hutchinson          Clark College         19:31.55  
  4 karissa griggs               Corban                19:54.39  
  5 Wendy Johnson                Red Lizard TC         20:09.45  
  6 Bethany Strutz               George Fox            20:12.81  
  7 Julie Von Holle              Unattached            20:22.49  
  8 Candace Attwood              Pacific Lutheran      20:47.95  
  9 DeeAnn Dougherty             Unattached            21:04.43  
 10 Robin Vesey                  Unattached            21:56.67  
 
Event 8  Women 10000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Marci Klimek                 Linfield College      36:21.82  
  2 Katie Blue                   Portland State        37:30.48  
  3 Stephanie Deever             Portland State        37:34.18  
  4 Hannah Palmer                Lewis & Clark         38:09.80  
  5 Keegan Rice                  Psu                   38:14.04  
  6 Tamma Carleton               Lewis & Clark         38:18.19  
  7 Stephanie Hescock            Northwest Christ      38:55.52  
  8 Jackie Dargitz               Portland              40:08.67  
  9 Abigail King                 Portland              40:16.51  
 10 Riley Swanson                Northwest Christ      40:18.10  
 11 Katie Nelson                 Portland              40:48.47  
 12 Stephanie Bolce              Portland              40:53.37  
 13 Sarah Auer                   Portland              40:56.80  
 14 Lindsay Baker                Portland              40:58.98  
 15 Morgan Lutgens               Portland              41:02.14  
 16 Brittany Arch                Northwest Christ      41:04.35  
 17 Whitney Nelson               Pacific (Ore.)        41:58.37  
 18 Alee Rowley                  Western Oregon        42:00.55  
 19 Amanda Cordes                Linfield College      42:46.45  
 20 Raven Campbell               Lewis & Clark         43:49.85  
 21 Gretchen George              Linfield College      44:12.02  
 -- Emily Hoover                 Portland State             DNF  
 -- al ghavami                   Corban                     DNF  
 -- Amy Durrance                 Portland State             DNF  
 
Event 9  Women 100 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Joenisha Vinson              Unattached               15.17   1.3  1 
  2 Irene Johnson                George Fox               15.28   1.3  1 
  3 Terra Schumacher             Mt. Hood CC              15.76   0.3  2 
  4 Haileigh Lloyd               Com. Cougars             16.10   1.3  1 
  5 Kaitlyn Reid                 Clackamas CC             16.17   0.3  2 
  6 P'Lar Dorsett                Portland State           16.20   1.3  1 
  7 Laura Sibley                 Linfield College         16.23   0.3  2 
  8 Rebecca Holding              Unattached               16.33   1.3  1 
  9 Lizzie Alaimo                George Fox               16.50   1.3  1 
 10 emily funkhouser             Unattached               16.88   1.3  1 
 11 Mollie Honan                 George Fox               17.03   0.3  2 
 12 Brooklyn Holton              Clark College            17.37   0.3  2 
 13 Chloe Yeldon                 Warner Pacific           17.38   1.4  3 
 14 Diana Merchant               Tigard Elite Tra         17.78   0.3  2 
 15 Brittanie Williams           Unattached               17.91   1.4  3 
 16 Briana Aellert               Clackamas CC             18.25   0.3  2 
 17 Anastasia Borok              Portland                 18.46   1.4  3 
 18 Jocelyn Smith                Corban                   20.26   1.4  3 
 19 Linda Phillips               Unattached               20.70   1.4  3 
 20 Tori Olsen                   Pacific Lutheran         23.29   1.4  3 
 
Event 10  Women 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Faven Araya                  Pacific Lutheran       1:05.91   1 
  2 Laura Sibley                 Linfield College       1:07.32   1 
  3 emily funkhouser             Unattached             1:08.37   1 
  4 Haileigh Lloyd               Com. Cougars           1:09.03   1 
  5 Chloe Yeldon                 Warner Pacific         1:10.70   2 
  6 Brooke Bekkedahl             Linfield College       1:11.13   1 
  7 Sam Courtain                 Lewis & Clark          1:13.96   1 
  8 Brittanie Williams           Unattached             1:14.83   2 
  9 Jasmyne Settle               Pacific (Ore.)         1:17.10   2 
 
Event 11  Women 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Linfield College  'A'                                 50.85  
     1) Laura Sibley                    2) Brooke Bekkedahl               
     3) Lynn Robinson                   4) Misty Corwin                   
     5) Tasha Tolzmann                  6) Brittany Brostrom              
  2 Com. Cougars  'A'                                     52.25  
     1) Grace Morgan                    2) Haileigh Lloyd                 
     3) Roxanne Power                   4) Sasha Halfyard                 
  3 Mt. Hood CC  'A'                                      52.38  
     1) Anaiah Rhodes                   2) Catherine Sims                 
     3) Stephany Pitts                  4) Crystal Sims                   
     5) Terra Schumacher                6)                                
  4 Portland  'A'                                         53.97  
     1) Tiffany Spaulding               2) Brittany Bartolomei            
     3) Anastasia Borok                 4) Krista Roumeliotis             
  5 Clackamas CC  'A'                                     54.44  
     1) Courtney Heckeroth              2) Bailey Nogle                   
     3) Alaura Little                   4) Kaitlyn Reid                   
  6 Lewis & Clark  'A'                                    55.75  
     1) Cheyenne Feliz                  2) Marissa Silver                 
     3) Katherine Groesbeck             4) Liska Havel                    
  7 Pacific (Ore.)  'A'                                   55.85  
     1) Jenna Matsumoto                 2) Jasmyne Settle                 
     3) Nicole Smith                    4) Brandi Palmer                  
 -- Pacific Lutheran  'A'                                   DNF  
 
Event 12  Women 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Linfield College  'A'                               4:12.73  
     1) Brittany Brostrom               2) Brooke Bekkedahl               
     3) Lynn Robinson                   4) Misty Corwin                   
     5) Laura Sibley                    6) Tasha Tolzmann                 
  2 Corban  'A'                                         4:21.50  
     1) Carli Moller                    2) Jocelyn Smith                  
     3) erin laughlin                   4) Courtney Welling               
     5) karissa griggs                  6) Amy Renfro                     
     7) bianca davis                    8)                                
  3 Mt. Hood CC  'A'                                    4:22.17  
     1) Crystal Sims                    2) Stephany Pitts                 
     3) Anaiah Rhodes                   4) Catherine Sims                 
     5) Terra Schumacher                6) Kim Tune                       
  4 Warner Pacific  'A'                                 4:30.33  
     1) Katie Annas                     2) Danielle Ricco                 
     3) Ericka Hicks                    4) Haley Ricker                   
     5) Samantha Westlake               6) Stephanie Cooley               
  5 Mt. Hood CC  'B'                                    4:44.95  
     1) Amanda Baker                    2) Whitney Payment                
     3) Hannah Gustafson                4) Stacy Bird                     
 
Event 13  Women High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Chelsea Machida              Linfield College         1.52m    4-11.75 
  2 Brooklyn Holton              Clark College            1.52m    4-11.75 
  3 Martha Mendenhall            Unat-Pacific Lut         1.47m    4-09.75 
  4 Lisa Mensonides              George Fox               1.47m    4-09.75 
  5 Stephany Pitts               Mt. Hood CC              1.42m    4-07.75 
  6 Hollie Lemerande             Linfield College         1.42m    4-07.75 
  7 Kelsey Smith                 Pacific Lutheran         1.37m    4-06.00 
  7 Greta Erickson               George Fox               1.37m    4-06.00 
 -- Courtney Heckeroth           Clackamas CC                NH            
 -- Jasmyne Settle               Pacific (Ore.)              NH            
 -- Tori Olsen                   Pacific Lutheran            NH            
 
Event 14  Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Brooke Carstensen            Linfield College         3.35m   10-11.75 
  2 Aimee Shafer                 Clackamas CC             2.90m    9-06.25 
  3 Connie Evjen                 George Fox               2.75m    9-00.25 
  4 Alaura Little                Clackamas CC             2.60m    8-06.25 
  5 Reneca Bauer                 George Fox               2.60m    8-06.25 
  6 Annie Gustavson              Lewis & Clark            2.45m    8-00.50 
 -- Jade Anderson                Pacific (Ore.)              NH            
 
Event 15  Women Long Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Cindy Walsh                  George Fox               5.25m   1.0  17-02.75 
  2 Kandra Kent                  Clark College            5.05m   2.1  16-07.00 
  3 Chelsea Putnam               Pacific Lutheran         5.04m   1.9  16-06.50 
  4 Lakia Arceneaux              Pacific Lutheran         5.02m   3.0  16-05.75 
  5 Lani Speer                   Linfield College         4.98m   2.9  16-04.25 
  6 Leanne Lamping               Clark College            4.98m   1.3  16-04.25 
  7 Risa Allen                   Pacific (Ore.)           4.97m   1.9  16-03.75 
  8 Emily Hodgin                 George Fox               4.92m   2.8  16-01.75 
  9 Angie Miller                 Pacific (Ore.)           4.90m   0.7  16-01.00 
 10 Bailey Nogle                 Clackamas CC             4.81m   1.3  15-09.50 
 11 Kim Tune                     Mt. Hood CC              4.71m   2.6  15-05.50 
 12 Carolyn Borsch               Portland                 4.61m   1.2  15-01.50 
 13 Rachel Logan                 Linfield College         4.51m   0.8  14-09.75 
 14 Stacy Bird                   Mt. Hood CC              4.44m   3.1  14-07.00 
 15 Brady Tsukamaki              Pacific Lutheran         4.41m   2.4  14-05.75 
 16 Chloe Yeldon                 Warner Pacific           4.41m   1.4  14-05.75 
 17 Katherine Groesbeck          Lewis & Clark            4.28m   3.0  14-00.50 
 18 Rosalyn Schoeppner           Linfield College         4.22m   1.9  13-10.25 
 19 Anna Moore                   Linfield College         4.19m   0.9  13-09.00 
 20 Stephany Pitts               Mt. Hood CC              3.80m   1.2  12-05.75 
 -- Haley Ricker                 Warner Pacific              ND   NWI           
 -- Melissa DeWalt               Pacific Lutheran            ND   NWI           
 -- Samantha Navarre             George Fox                  ND   NWI           
 -- Beth Stam                    George Fox                  ND   NWI           
 -- Marissa Silver               Lewis & Clark               ND   NWI           
 -- Melissa Leighty              George Fox                  ND   NWI           
 -- Crystal Sims                 Mt. Hood CC                 ND   NWI           
 -- Catherine Sims               Mt. Hood CC                 ND   NWI           
 -- Brooklyn Holton              Clark College               ND   NWI           
 -- Halley Hehn                  Central Oregon C            ND   NWI           
 
Event 16  Women Triple Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Risa Allen                   Pacific (Ore.)          10.67m   0.5  35-00.25 
  2 Leanne Lamping               Clark College           10.55m  -1.0  34-07.50 
  3 Emily Hodgin                 George Fox              10.38m  -0.6  34-00.75 
  4 Lakia Arceneaux              Pacific Lutheran        10.10m   0.2  33-01.75 
  5 Lani Speer                   Linfield College         9.98m  -1.5  32-09.00 
  6 Anna Moore                   Linfield College         9.49m  +0.0  31-01.75 
  7 Rosalyn Schoeppner           Linfield College         9.48m   0.5  31-01.25 
  8 Rachel Logan                 Linfield College         9.35m  -1.8  30-08.25 
  9 Brady Tsukamaki              Pacific Lutheran         9.29m  -0.6  30-05.75 
 10 Kim Tune                     Mt. Hood CC              9.27m  +0.0  30-05.00 
 11 Katherine Groesbeck          Lewis & Clark            9.15m  +0.0  30-00.25 
 12 Stacy Bird                   Mt. Hood CC              8.93m  -1.0  29-03.75 
 -- Chelsea Putnam               Pacific Lutheran            ND   NWI           
 -- Carolyn Borsch               Portland                    ND   NWI           
 
Event 17  Women Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Alyssa Hasslen               Unattached              13.94m   45-09.00 
  2 Kelsey Strot                 Mt. Hood CC             12.06m   39-07.00 
  3 Taylor Hacker                Pacific Lutheran        10.88m   35-08.50 
  4 Beth Dougherty               Unattached              10.84m   35-06.75 
  5 Breanna Wentz                Clark College           10.78m   35-04.50 
  6 Amy Madden                   Lewis & Clark           10.32m   33-10.25 
  7 Liz Johnson                  Lewis & Clark           10.02m   32-10.50 
  8 Kaycee Hallstrom             Linfield College         9.95m   32-07.75 
  9 Sierra Hess                  Unat-Clackamas C         9.24m   30-03.75 
 10 Shawnna Phillips             Warner Pacific           9.23m   30-03.50 
 11 Jasmine Wallace              Pacific Lutheran         9.01m   29-06.75 
 12 Fatina Santiago              Cascade College          8.91m   29-02.75 
 13 Carolyn Blood                Linfield College         8.79m   28-10.25 
 14 Emily Mahaffey               Lewis & Clark            7.06m   23-02.00 
 
Event 18  Women Discus Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Alyssa Hasslen               Unattached              42.65m     139-11 
  2 Breanna Wentz                Clark College           37.30m     122-04 
  3 Sierra Hess                  Unat-Clackamas C        37.27m     122-03 
  4 Kaycee Hallstrom             Linfield College        36.81m     120-09 
  5 Beth Dougherty               Unattached              34.51m     113-03 
  6 Rachelle Buck                Unattached              34.13m     112-00 
  7 Kelsey Strot                 Mt. Hood CC             33.35m     109-05 
  8 Carolyn Blood                Linfield College        30.22m      99-02 
  9 Taylor Hacker                Pacific Lutheran        29.85m      97-11 
 10 Fatina Santiago              Cascade College         29.58m      97-00 
 11 Liz Johnson                  Lewis & Clark           28.46m      93-04 
 12 Katherine Landerholm         Lewis & Clark           26.66m      87-06 
 13 Marlee Zakrevsky             George Fox              26.36m      86-06 
 14 Hana Fisher                  George Fox              23.68m      77-08 
 15 Jasmine Wallace              Pacific Lutheran        23.39m      76-09 
 16 Corby Johnson                Warner Pacific          21.00m      68-11 
 
Event 19  Women Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Andrea Hopkins               Unattached              43.24m     141-10 
  2 Kelly Marineau               Linfield College        40.16m     131-09 
  3 Emily Kersting               Unattached              38.51m     126-04 
  4 Lacy Kennedy                 Unat-Mt. Hood CC        37.76m     123-11 
  5 Katrina Amsberry             Linfield College        37.64m     123-06 
  6 Beth Stam                    George Fox              37.39m     122-08 
  7 Jill Peoples                 Warner Pacific          37.08m     121-08 
  8 Sierra Hess                  Unat-Clackamas C        34.62m     113-07 
  9 Ally Miller                  Unattached              33.61m     110-03 
 10 Molly Schaefer               George Fox              33.39m     109-06 
 11 Kelly Fenton                 Pacific Lutheran        33.15m     108-09 
 12 Rachel Newby                 Warner Pacific          32.39m     106-03 
 13 Liz Johnson                  Lewis & Clark           32.36m     106-02 
 14 Shawnna Phillips             Warner Pacific          32.28m     105-11 
 15 Alaura Little                Clackamas CC            31.72m     104-01 
 16 Lacey Cone                   Pacific Lutheran        30.10m      98-09 
 17 Kirstin Stewart              Com. Cougars            28.83m      94-07 
 18 Kristan Holding              Unattached              27.46m      90-01 
 19 Hannah Gustafson             Mt. Hood CC             26.52m      87-00 
 20 Corby Johnson                Warner Pacific          25.68m      84-03 
 21 Katherine Landerholm         Lewis & Clark           24.29m      79-08 
 22 Emily Mahaffey               Lewis & Clark           17.38m      57-00 
 
Event 20  Women Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Marlee Zakrevsky             George Fox              40.31m     132-03 
  2 Vanessa Uskoski              Unattached              39.49m     129-07 
  3 Hana Fisher                  George Fox              36.42m     119-06 
  4 Lauren Hamilton              Clark College           36.17m     118-08 
  5 Kaycee Hallstrom             Linfield College        33.70m     110-07 
  6 Breanna Wentz                Clark College           33.48m     109-10 
  7 Hailey Bryant                Clark College           31.98m     104-11 
  8 Amy Madden                   Lewis & Clark           29.39m      96-05 
  9 Carolyn Blood                Linfield College        27.67m      90-09 
 10 Liz Johnson                  Lewis & Clark           24.74m      81-02 
 -- Lacy Kennedy                 Unat-Mt. Hood CC            ND            
 -- Kelsey Strot                 Mt. Hood CC                 ND            
 
Event 31  Men 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Derrick Keel                 Clark College            11.16   1.3  8 
  2 John Torsey                  Linfield College         11.19  -1.6  1 
  3 James Hansen                 Unattached               11.23  -2.2  3 
  4 Nathaniel Washington         Unattached               11.25  -1.6  1 
  5 Freddy Jackson               Unattached               11.29  -1.6  1 
  6 Norman Morton                Com. Cougars             11.31  -1.6  1 
  7 Kevin Carpenter              Lewis & Clark            11.40  -1.6  1 
  8 Micah Strong                 Mt. Hood CC              11.40  -0.8  2 
  9 Josh Lovell                  Linfield College         11.44  -1.6  1 
 10 Aaron Woods                  Portland State           11.53   1.5  4 
 11 Tracy Ford                   Portland State           11.55  -2.2  3 
 12 Jordan Latt                  Tigard Elite Tra         11.56  -1.6  1 
 13 Nate Jackson                 Pacific Lutheran         11.69  -0.8  2 
 13 Almeir Barlow                Siskiyou Track C         11.69  -0.8  2 
 15 John Zaganiacz               George Fox               11.73  -2.2  3 
 16 Logan carlson                Unattached               11.74  -0.8  2 
 17 Mike Lemon                   Linfield College         11.76  -2.2  3 
 18 Josh Hickman                 Unattached               11.77   NWI  5 
 19 Zach Schlachter              Tigard Elite Tra         11.81  -0.8  2 
 20 Luke Weinbrecht              Pacific Lutheran         11.84   NWI  5 
 21 Ryan Forbes                  George Fox               11.86   1.5  4 
 22 Alex Florence                Pacific (Ore.)           11.88   1.5  4 
 23 Cameron Hamilton             Warner Pacific           11.89  -2.2  3 
 24 Bobby Baskett                Warner Pacific           11.89   1.3  8 
 25 Kody Kramer                  Pacific (Ore.)           11.97   1.5  4 
 26 Neil Colombini               Pacific Lutheran         12.00   NWI  5 
 27 Brent Crocker                George Fox               12.02   0.2  6 
 28 Shawn Kelley                 Lewis & Clark            12.06   1.3  8 
 29 Adam Haldorson               George Fox               12.12   NWI  5 
 30 Bret Hamilton                George Fox               12.13   1.5  4 
 31 Nick Caraballo               Pacific Lutheran         12.17   NWI  5 
 32 Steven Petty                 Cascade College          12.17   1.3  8 
 33 Kevin Espino                 Mt. Hood CC              12.18   0.2  6 
 34 Sam McKenzie                 George Fox               12.20   NWI  7 
 35 Jeff Hart                    Unattached               12.23  -2.2  3 
 36 Dustin Remesnik              Unattached               12.37  -0.8  2 
 37 Pono Hanson                  Portland                 12.37   0.2  6 
 38 Beau Frischman               Mt. Hood CC              12.42   NWI  7 
 39 Josh Christensen             Corban                   12.43   1.3  8 
 40 Luke Pike                    Clackamas CC             12.54   0.2  6 
 41 Xavier Dean                  Portland State           12.57   1.5  4 
 42 Randy Patterson              Cascade College          12.63   NWI  5 
 43 Tyson Freshour               Mt. Hood CC              12.90   NWI  7 
 44 steve sanders                Unattached               13.10   0.2  6 
 45 Kyle Yim                     Portland                 13.17   0.2  6 
 46 Mike Estes                   Central Oregon C         13.41   1.3  8 
 47 Gerhard Alexander            Central Oregon C         13.68   0.2  6 
 48 Timmy Trabon                 Portland                 14.13   NWI  7 
 49 Pedro Jimenez                Portland                 14.22   NWI  7 
 -- Chris Smerke                 Cascade College             DQ   1.5  4 
 
Event 32  Men 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Will Hillebrand              Clark College            22.82  -2.1  1 
  2 Norman Morton                Com. Cougars             22.93  -2.1  1 
  3 Kevin Carpenter              Lewis & Clark            23.05  -2.1  1 
  4 Isaac Moog                   Pacific Lutheran         23.22  -1.3  3 
  5 Derrick Keel                 Clark College            23.25  -2.0  8 
  6 Demarcus Garner              Clackamas CC             23.29  -1.4  2 
  7 John Torsey                  Linfield College         23.30  -1.4  2 
  8 Robby Nollan                 Unat-Clackamas C         23.45  -1.4  2 
  9 Chris Smerke                 Cascade College          23.54  -2.3  4 
 10 Nathan Hope                  Mt. Hood CC              23.56  -1.3  3 
 11 Nathaniel Washington         Unattached               23.61  -2.1  1 
 12 Micah Strong                 Mt. Hood CC              23.65  -1.4  2 
 13 Michael Miller               Unattached               23.75  -1.4  5 
 14 Zach Schlachter              Tigard Elite Tra         23.79  -1.4  2 
 15 Curtis Fisher                Warner Pacific           23.79  -1.4  2 
 16 Alex Peterson                Pacific Lutheran         23.87  -2.0  8 
 17 Chris Slezak                 Linfield College         23.88  -1.3  3 
 18 Almeir Barlow                Siskiyou Track C         23.93  -1.4  2 
 19 Eric Tolento                 Clackamas CC             24.03  -2.3  4 
 20 Dustin Remesnik              Unattached               24.05  -2.1  1 
 21 Garrett Cartner              Unat-Mt. Hood CC         24.10  -1.3  3 
 22 Travis Lindstrom             Unat-Mt. Hood CC         24.14  -1.3  3 
 23 Ethan Moore                  Clackamas CC             24.15  -2.3  4 
 24 Spencer Forell               Unattached               24.23  -1.3  3 
 25 Nick Toves                   Pacific Lutheran         24.42  -1.3  7 
 26 Mike Lemon                   Linfield College         24.44  -2.3  4 
 27 Logan carlson                Unattached               24.45  -2.1  1 
 28 Ryan Nupen                   Pacific Lutheran         24.64  -1.4  5 
 29 Nate Jackson                 Pacific Lutheran         24.73  -2.3  4 
 30 Jordan Ramos                 Pacific Lutheran         24.84  -2.6  6 
 30 Brent Crocker                George Fox               24.84  -2.6  6 
 32 Alex Yungeberg               Vixmix Track Clu         24.85  -2.3  4 
 33 Bobby Baskett                Warner Pacific           24.97  -2.3  4 
 34 Neil Colombini               Pacific Lutheran         25.01  -2.6  6 
 35 Kody Kramer                  Pacific (Ore.)           25.06  -1.3  7 
 36 Pono Hanson                  Portland                 25.09  -2.0  8 
 37 Steven Petty                 Cascade College          25.24  -1.3  7 
 38 Kevin Espino                 Mt. Hood CC              25.51  -2.3  4 
 39 Ryan Garcia                  Pacific (Ore.)           25.58  -1.4  5 
 40 Cory Shields                 Corban                   25.68  -2.6  6 
 41 Mike Waller                  Unat-Pacific Lut         25.68  -1.4  5 
 42 Nick Caraballo               Pacific Lutheran         25.69  -1.3  7 
 43 Jacob Lampe                  Portland                 25.75  -2.0  8 
 44 Adam Mendoza                 Cascade College          25.83  -1.3  7 
 45 Travis White                 Pacific (Ore.)           26.04  -1.4  5 
 46 Drew Pirkl                   clark college            26.29  -2.0  8 
 47 James Stevens                Unattached               29.96  -2.0  8 
 
Event 33  Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Mat Strum                    Linfield College         50.09   1 
  2 Will Hillebrand              Clark College            50.27   1 
  3 Isaac Moog                   Pacific Lutheran         50.34   1 
  4 Nick Toves                   Pacific Lutheran         51.96   2 
  5 Chris Slezak                 Linfield College         51.97   3 
  6 Robby Nollan                 Unat-Clackamas C         52.01   1 
  7 Kenneth Shaw                 Unattached               52.17   1 
  8 Avery Neal                   Pacific (Ore.)           52.23   2 
  9 Curt Lockard                 Warner Pacific           52.43   2 
 10 Travis Lindstrom             Unat-Mt. Hood CC         53.07   3 
 11 Garrett Cartner              Unat-Mt. Hood CC         53.24   2 
 12 Nathan Hope                  Mt. Hood CC              53.28   3 
 13 Markus Stevens               Mt. Hood CC              53.40   4 
 14 Ryan Nupen                   Pacific Lutheran         53.99   2 
 15 Spencer Forell               Unattached               54.11   3 
 16 Adam Mendoza                 Cascade College          54.19   5 
 17 Aaron Jackson                Clark College            54.58   5 
 18 David Berman                 Lewis & Clark            55.02   4 
 19 Evan Wingren                 Linfield College         55.14   4 
 20 Anders Van Sandt             Linfield College         55.35   5 
 21 Don Terry                    Tigard Elite Tra         55.59   4 
 22 Jordan Ramos                 Pacific Lutheran         56.56   5 
 23 Shane Sibold                 Cascade College          56.67   5 
 24 Kevin Coriano                Corban                   56.99   3 
 25 Brett Wall                   Mt. Hood CC              57.06   5 
 26 Andrew Benton                Central Oregon C         57.09   3 
 27 Drew Pirkl                   clark college            57.44   5 
 28 James Stevens                Unattached             1:07.43   5 
 -- Ryan Garcia                  Pacific (Ore.)              DQ   4 
 
Event 34  Men 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Elijah Greer                 Unattached             1:52.23  
  2 Mike McGrath                 Unattached             1:53.10  
  3 Brookman Holmes              Portland State         1:56.72  
  4 Matt Smith                   Clark College          2:00.17  
  5 Matt Romey                   Unat-Mt. Hood CC       2:00.35  
  6 Chris Olsen                  Putnam TC              2:01.30  
  7 Justin Roisom                Linfield College       2:01.54  
  8 Eric Coats                   Pacific (Ore.)         2:01.64  
  9 Sean Andrascik               Pacific Lutheran       2:02.48  
 10 Lucian Battaglia             Linfield College       2:02.59  
 11 Slavic Ishenin               Mt. Hood CC            2:02.63  
 12 Robert Deguchi               Unat-Clackamas C       2:02.90  
 13 Ben Search                   Corban                 2:03.16  
 14 Cory Parrish                 Linfield College       2:03.91  
 15 Brian McMaster               Unattached             2:05.55  
 16 Justin Severson              Siskiyou Track C       2:06.34  
 17 Brent Groulik                Portland               2:07.16  
 18 Ephrem Mammo                 Warner Pacific         2:07.29  
 19 Chris Hernandez              Linfield College       2:07.52  
 20 Leo Reyes                    Rstc                   2:07.84  
 21 Jeffery Schloemer            Corban                 2:08.07  
 22 Sam Burris                   Central Oregon C       2:08.08  
 23 Mark Bozarth-Dreher          Portland State         2:08.09  
 24 Juan De La Cruz              Unattached             2:08.17  
 25 Brent Raleigh                Warner Pacific         2:08.26  
 26 John Gillem                  Pacific (Ore.)         2:09.75  
 27 Mark Medgin                  Tigard Elite Tra       2:10.19  
 28 John Cushman                 Pacific (Ore.)         2:11.28  
 29 William Copsey               Unattached             2:11.32  
 30 Zack Rowland                 Central Oregon C       2:11.33  
 31 Dennis Fink                  Warner Pacific         2:12.20  
 32 Brandon Spencer              Warner Pacific         2:12.21  
 33 Daniel McDuff                Lewis & Clark          2:13.74  
 34 Gilmer Gongora               Unat-Mt. Hood CC       2:14.11  
 35 Marcus Davis                 Warner Pacific         2:14.40  
 36 Bobby Ellis                  Mt. Hood CC            2:15.68  
 37 Kendall Munson               Siskiyou Track C       2:16.04  
 38 Humberto Gomez               Unattached             2:17.49  
 39 anthony bergeron-burns       Unattached             2:25.79  
 
Event 35  Men 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Trevor Palmer                Team Rock Star         3:54.70  
  2 Brookman Holmes              Portland State         3:59.83  
  3 Spencer Head                 Unattached             3:59.88  
  4 Elliot Jantzer               Siskiyou Track C       4:06.87  
  5 Andy Edick                   Portland               4:07.80  
  6 Riley Eoff                   Clark College          4:08.44  
  7 Slavic Ishenin               Mt. Hood CC            4:09.15  
  8 John Phillips                Pacific Lutheran       4:11.50  
  9 Matt Smith                   Clark College          4:12.42  
 10 Caleb Goins                  Corban                 4:14.20  
 11 Mark Bozarth-Dreher          Portland State         4:16.77  
 12 Jordan Ware                  George Fox             4:17.59  
 13 Ben Search                   Corban                 4:18.31  
 14 Leo Reyes                    Rstc                   4:18.60  
 15 Wesley Kiprotich Tarus       Portland               4:19.13  
 16 Brooks Broom                 Portland               4:21.59  
 17 Juan De La Cruz              Unattached             4:22.19  
 18 Ian Walch                    Tigard Elite Tra       4:22.46  
 19 Jacob Cuniff                 George Fox             4:22.48  
 20 Brent Raleigh                Warner Pacific         4:22.69  
 21 Nick Smith                   Unattached             4:24.43  
 22 John Gillem                  Pacific (Ore.)         4:24.46  
 23 Ephrem Mammo                 Warner Pacific         4:25.29  
 24 Dylan Taylor                 Pacific (Ore.)         4:25.78  
 25 Cody Aucoin                  Northwest Christ       4:26.66  
 26 Sean Thomas                  Portland               4:27.63  
 27 Ryan Erickson                George Fox             4:28.21  
 28 Eric Henderson               Portland State         4:29.95  
 29 John Cushman                 Pacific (Ore.)         4:30.07  
 30 Fritz Fitzer                 Lewis & Clark          4:30.63  
 31 Jared Correll                Clackamas CC           4:30.75  
 32 Jeremy Aucoin                Northwest Christ       4:33.35  
 33 Clayton Pugsley              George Fox             4:33.73  
 34 Zack Rowland                 Central Oregon C       4:35.70  
 35 Eduardo Reyes                Panama                 4:35.86  
 36 Dennis Fink                  Warner Pacific         4:39.48  
 37 Bobby Ellis                  Mt. Hood CC            4:42.17  
 38 Zach Hibbs                   Siskiyou Track C       4:45.90  
 39 Aaron Dilla                  Northwest Christ       4:52.12  
 40 Cory Dingman                 Pacific (Ore.)         4:59.13  
 41 Mark Kemp                    Unattached             5:10.19  
 
Event 36  Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 John Lawrence                Portland State         9:50.0h  
  2 Karim Shakalia               Warner Pacific        10:14.6h  
  3 Charlie Goman                Portland State        10:19.6h  
  4 Gilmer Gongora               Unat-Mt. Hood CC      10:20.0h  
  4 Jerrod Puckett               Portland State        10:20.0h  
  6 Ryan Lane                    George Fox            10:43.2h  
  7 Wesley Hughes                Vixmix Track Clu      10:51.5h  
  8 Kevin Cook                   Corban                11:08.8h  
  9 Thomas Gillies               Northwest Christ      11:17.40  
 10 Brian Pinkstaff              Portland State        11:18.60  
 
Event 37  Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Nathan Mathabane             Unattached            15:14.11  
  2 Jordon Foster                Portland              15:17.60  
  3 Drew Jordan                  Siskiyou Track C      15:20.27  
  4 Matthew Urbanski             Unattached            15:21.19  
  5 Jesse McChesney              Unattached            15:26.71  
  6 John Roberts                 Lewis & Clark         15:46.83  
  7 Eric Lagerstrom              Warner Pacific        15:55.02  
  8 Caleb Goins                  Corban                15:56.47  
  9 Julio Garcia                 Warner Pacific        15:57.43  
 10 Lars Steier                  Lewis & Clark         16:01.60  
 11 Devin White                  Rstc                  16:26.60  
 12 Allen Cassell                George Fox            16:36.56  
 13 Leo Reyes                    Rstc                  16:48.31  
 14 kody coxen                   Unattached            16:54.18  
 15 Austin Martin                Pacific Lutheran      16:58.90  
 16 Paul Loprinzi                Vixmix Track Clu      17:07.78  
 17 Kevin Cook                   Corban                17:11.56  
 18 Anthony Moorman              Clark College         17:13.64  
 19 Grant Lewis                  Clackamas CC          17:15.15  
 20 Jason Hardrath               Corban                17:19.71  
 21 Marcus Davis                 Warner Pacific        17:51.16  
 22 Andrew Jensen                Clark College         18:07.07  
 23 Nathan Thornton              Portland              18:10.34  
 
Event 38  Men 10000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Greg Mitchell                Unattached            31:05.69  
  2 Jake Hansen                  Portland State        31:28.73  
  3 Adrian Shipley               Pacific (Ore.)        31:40.69  
  4 Andrew Schmidt               Cascade College       31:44.56  
  5 Jesse Cronin                 Portland State        31:51.72  
  6 Shane Weldon                 Clark College         32:00.32  
  7 Karl Dickman                 Lewis & Clark         32:10.97  
  8 Chris McIsaac                Linfield College      32:11.38  
  9 Tyler Davis                  Linfield College      32:31.13  
 10 Jeff Carman                  Lewis & Clark         32:38.41  
 11 Johnson Lee                  Portland              32:41.39  
 12 Derrick Simmons              Portland              32:41.45  
 13 Rob Schlegel                 Portland              32:45.97  
 14 Samuel Robison               Northwest Christ      33:14.98  
 14 Grant Finney                 Unattached            33:14.98  
 16 Ben Snell                    Corban                33:27.93  
 17 Alex Van Slyke               Linfield College      33:40.53  
 18 Craig Godwin                 Otc Masters           33:51.61  
 19 Arian Anderson               Linfield College      34:01.20  
 20 Bradley Higgins              George Fox            34:39.93  
 21 Jason Bell                   Northwest Christ      35:00.77  
 22 Robert Rich                  Northwest Christ      35:18.54  
 23 Levi Dieu                    Northwest Christ      35:38.76  
 24 Brandon Kundert              Northwest Christ      35:42.15  
 25 Wesley Bolinger              George Fox            36:30.87  
 26 Alexander LaFlamme           Cascade College       37:04.18  
 27 David King                   Linfield College      38:10.44  
 -- Richie LeDonne               Lewis & Clark              DNF  
 
Event 39  Men 110 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Kenneth Shaw                 Unattached               15.42   0.6  1 
  2 Mike Eldredge                Linfield College         15.92   0.6  1 
  3 Nate Dillow                  George Fox               16.15   0.6  1 
  4 Dominick Walker              Clackamas CC             16.38   0.6  1 
  5 Nathan Gilpin                Pacific (Ore.)           16.82   1.2  2 
  6 Colby Davies                 Pacific Lutheran         16.83   1.2  2 
  7 David Dillow                 George Fox               16.97   1.2  2 
  8 Brett VanAsch                Warner Pacific           16.99   0.6  1 
  9 Brian Howelton               Mt. Hood CC              17.27   0.6  1 
 10 Nate Meyr                    Linfield College         17.28   1.2  2 
 11 Jed Bellefeuille             Clackamas CC             17.36   0.6  1 
 12 George Culver                Pacific Lutheran         17.45   1.2  2 
 13 Adam Haldorson               George Fox               19.04   1.2  2 
 14 Jason Sims                   Unat-Pacific Lut         20.00   0.6  1 
 
Event 40  Men 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Josh Hickman                 Unattached               57.26   1 
  2 Jared Forell                 Linfield College         58.16   1 
  3 Freddy Jackson               Unattached               58.75   1 
  4 Justin Johnson               Unattached               58.91   2 
  5 Nate Meyr                    Linfield College         59.38   1 
  6 Tony Lam                     Pacific (Ore.)         1:00.04   2 
  7 Brian Howelton               Mt. Hood CC            1:01.14   1 
  8 Luke Weinbrecht              Pacific Lutheran       1:01.87   2 
  9 Mike Eldredge                Linfield College       1:02.07   1 
 10 Trevor Williams              Clackamas CC           1:02.69   1 
 11 Daniel Hibbard               Pacific Lutheran       1:03.89   2 
 12 Eric Wilton                  Lewis & Clark          1:06.57   2 
 
Event 41  Men 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Linfield College  'A'                                 42.64  
     1) Jeremy Lovell                   2) Josh Lovell                    
     3) Mat Strum                       4) John Torsey                    
  2 Clackamas CC  'A'                                     43.51  
     1) Eric Tolento                    2) Wesley Keller                  
     3) Demarcus Garner                 4) Ethan Moore                    
  3 Warner Pacific  'A'                                   44.06  
     1) Cody Moore                      2) Curtis Fisher                  
     3) Cameron Hamilton                4) Brett VanAsch                  
     5) Caleb Kowalko                   6)                                
  4 Mt. Hood CC  'A'                                      44.49  
     1) Brian Howelton                  2) Micah Strong                   
     3) Nathan Hope                     4) Markus Stevens                 
  5 Pacific Lutheran  'A'                                 45.13  
  6 Pacific (Ore.)  'A'                                   45.36  
     1) Tony Lam                        2) Alex Florence                  
     3) Avery Neal                      4) Kody Kramer                    
 
Event 42  Men 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Pacific Lutheran  'A'                               3:27.78  
  2 Unat-Mt. Hood CC  'B'                               3:32.63  
     1) Jesse Anderson                  2) Garrett Cartner                
     3) Travis Lindstrom                4) Matt Romey                     
  3 Warner Pacific  'A'                                 3:40.54  
     1) Brett VanAsch                   2) Brent Raleigh                  
     3) Bobby Baskett                   4) Curt Lockard                   
     5) Ephrem Mammo                    6)                                
  4 Mt. Hood CC  'A'                                    3:41.97  
     1) Nathan Hope                     2) Slavic Ishenin                 
     3) Markus Stevens                  4) Brian Howelton                 
     5) Kevin Espino                    6) Kamiron Jackson                
  5 Vixmix Track Club  'A'                              3:44.76  
     1) Alex Yungeberg                  2) James Myrvold                  
     3) Wesley Hughes                   4) Jordan Gray                    
  6 Vixmix Track Club  'B'                              3:46.43  
     1) Anouxa Vixathep                 2) Ryan Cornwell                  
     3) Chris Nelson                    4) Nathan Ingrao                  
  7 Warner Pacific  'B'                                 3:52.50  
     1) Cameron Hamilton                2) Ephrem Mammo                   
     3) Karim Shakalia                  4) Brandon Spencer                
     5) Robert Lopez                    6) Cody Moore                     
 
Event 43  Men High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Billy Butler                 Unat-Clackamas C         1.98m    6-06.00 
  2 Josh Lovell                  Linfield College         1.93m    6-04.00 
  3 Chris Meyer                  Clackamas CC             1.93m    6-04.00 
  4 Jesse Anderson               Unat-Mt. Hood CC         1.88m    6-02.00 
  5 Clay Johnson                 Unattached               1.88m    6-02.00 
  6 Ryan Mitchell                Unattached               1.83m    6-00.00 
  7 James Myrvold                Vixmix Track Clu         1.78m    5-10.00 
  8 Jacob Lampe                  Portland                 1.78m    5-10.00 
  9 Markus Ojala                 Clackamas CC             1.78m    5-10.00 
 10 Calvin Garrett               Mt. Hood CC              1.78m    5-10.00 
 11 Bobby Baskett                Warner Pacific           1.73m    5-08.00 
 11 Tyler Faust                  Pacific Lutheran         1.73m    5-08.00 
 11 Eric Gaines                  Vixmix Track Clu         1.73m    5-08.00 
 11 Ernest Molina                Unattached               1.73m    5-08.00 
 12 Trevor Melum                 Clackamas CC             1.73m    5-08.00 
 12 Avery Neal                   Pacific (Ore.)           1.73m    5-08.00 
 -- Eric Wilton                  Lewis & Clark               NH            
 -- Nate Noble                   Linfield College            NH            
 -- Brian Howelton               Mt. Hood CC                 NH            
 -- Alex Florence                Pacific (Ore.)              NH            
 -- Colin Alexander              Pacific Lutheran            NH            
 -- George Culver                Pacific Lutheran            NH            
 
Event 44  Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Tyrel Nordstrom              Clackamas CC             4.40m   14-05.25 
  2 Gabe Haberly                 Linfield College         4.25m   13-11.25 
  3 Connor Streed                Warner Pacific           4.10m   13-05.25 
  4 David Dillow                 George Fox               3.95m   12-11.50 
  5 Nate Dillow                  George Fox               3.95m   12-11.50 
  6 Caleb Kowalko                Warner Pacific           3.80m   12-05.50 
  7 Tom Sorenson                 Central Oregon C         3.80m   12-05.50 
  7 Chester Holt                 Pacific Lutheran         3.80m   12-05.50 
  9 John Fredericks              Pacific (Ore.)           3.80m   12-05.50 
 10 Cody Moore                   Warner Pacific           3.65m   11-11.75 
 10 Josh Lair                    Clackamas CC             3.80m   12-05.50 
 12 Nate Noble                   Linfield College         3.65m   11-11.75 
 -- Dan Noyes                    Unattached                  NH            
 -- Ryan Forbes                  George Fox                  NH            
 -- Adam Brown                   Unattached                  NH            
 -- Jon Yaden                    Warner Pacific              NH            
 -- Adam Haldorson               George Fox                  NH            
 
Event 45  Men Long Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Isaac Moog                   Pacific Lutheran         6.83m   2.9  22-05.00 
  2 Curtis Fisher                Warner Pacific           6.75m  +0.0  22-01.75 
  3 Jordan Gray                  Vixmix Track Clu         6.73m   0.3  22-01.00 
  4 Dominick Walker              Clackamas CC             6.65m  -0.6  21-10.00 
  5 Jeremy Lovell                Linfield College         6.52m  +0.0  21-04.75 
  6 James Hansen                 Unattached               6.52m  -0.1  21-04.75 
  7 Brian Howelton               Mt. Hood CC              6.19m   2.5  20-03.75 
  8 Trevor Melum                 Clackamas CC             6.11m   2.6  20-00.50 
  9 Joe Ahn                      George Fox               5.97m   2.8  19-07.00 
 10 Andrew Baertlein             Clackamas CC             5.94m   1.6  19-06.00 
 11 Cameron Hamilton             Warner Pacific           5.92m  -0.3  19-05.25 
 12 Bobby Baskett                Warner Pacific           5.86m   1.3  19-02.75 
 13 Beau Frischman               Mt. Hood CC              5.72m   0.6  18-09.25 
 14 Garrett Schnell              Clackamas CC             5.67m   0.5  18-07.25 
 15 Dustin Remesnik              Unattached               5.64m   1.7  18-06.00 
 16 Colin Alexander              Pacific Lutheran         5.32m   1.1  17-05.50 
 17 Shawn Kelley                 Lewis & Clark            5.01m   0.4  16-05.25 
 18 Tyson Freshour               Mt. Hood CC              4.77m   1.1  15-07.75 
 19 Nathan Gilpin                Pacific (Ore.)           4.42m   2.6  14-06.00 
 -- Freddy Jackson               Unattached                  ND   NWI           
 -- Don Terry                    Tigard Elite Tra            ND   NWI           
 -- Colby Davies                 Pacific Lutheran            ND   NWI           
 -- dylan young                  Unattached                  ND   NWI           
 -- Darius Strickland            Unattached                  ND   NWI           
 -- Jeremy Wallace               Mt. Hood CC                 ND   NWI           
 -- Mike Estes                   Central Oregon C            ND   NWI           
 -- Clay Johnson                 Unattached                  ND   NWI           
 -- Brett VanAsch                Warner Pacific              ND   NWI           
 -- Dakarai Kongela              George Fox                  ND   NWI           
 
Event 46  Men Triple Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Sam McKenzie                 George Fox              12.76m  -0.7  41-10.50 
  2 Josh Hickman                 Unattached              12.55m  -1.4  41-02.25 
  3 Ethan Moore                  Clackamas CC            12.55m  -0.3  41-02.25 
  4 Jordan Gray                  Vixmix Track Clu        12.12m   0.2  39-09.25 
  5 Freddy Jackson               Unattached              12.04m  -2.7  39-06.00 
  6 Andrew Baertlein             Clackamas CC            11.31m  -1.9  37-01.25 
  7 Brian Howelton               Mt. Hood CC             11.28m   NWI  37-00.25 
  8 Shane Sibold                 Cascade College         11.13m   0.5  36-06.25 
  9 Shawn Kelley                 Lewis & Clark           10.97m  -1.3  36-00.00 
 -- James Hansen                 Unattached                  ND   NWI           
 -- Nick Fox                     Vixmix Track Clu            ND   NWI           
 -- dylan young                  Unattached                  ND   NWI           
 -- Isaac Moog                   Pacific Lutheran          FOUL   NWI           
 
Event 47  Men Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Jr. Velasquez                Mt. Hood CC             14.62m   47-11.75 
  2 Anthony Lantz                Unat-Clackamas C        13.55m   44-05.50 
  3 Jason Mentzer                Corban                  13.30m   43-07.75 
  4 Victor Swanson               Pacific Lutheran        13.25m   43-05.75 
  5 Dan Haakenson                Unat-Pacific Lut        12.92m   42-04.75 
  6 Nick Haase                   Eh Bay Bay              12.66m   41-06.50 
  7 Jeff Nielsen                 Pacific Lutheran        12.45m   40-10.25 
  8 Conor McNeill                Pacific Lutheran        12.31m   40-04.75 
  9 Bryan Chau                   Clark College           11.80m   38-08.75 
 10 Ben Burgess                  George Fox              11.34m   37-02.50 
 11 Cody Clark                   Pacific Lutheran        11.08m   36-04.25 
 12 Luke Pike                    Clackamas CC            11.03m   36-02.25 
 13 Joel Ramos                   Pacific Lutheran        11.02m   36-02.00 
 14 Curtis Smith                 Lewis & Clark           10.65m   34-11.25 
 15 Adrian Weber                 Mt. Hood CC             10.42m   34-02.25 
 16 Darrell Havens               Cascade College         10.37m   34-00.25 
 17 David Marvin                 George Fox              10.34m   33-11.25 
 18 Grant Smith                  Lewis & Clark           10.22m   33-06.50 
 19 Isaiah Haywood               George Fox               9.44m   30-11.75 
 20 Brett McNutt                 Mt. Hood CC              7.69m   25-02.75 
 -- Russell Sells                Linfield College          FOUL            
 -- Bobby Rudel                  Linfield College          FOUL            
 
Event 48  Men Discus Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Dan Haakenson                Unat-Pacific Lut        42.99m     141-00 
  2 Clint Moore                  Linfield College        41.22m     135-03 
  3 Anthony Lantz                Unat-Clackamas C        41.02m     134-07 
  4 John Smith                   Unat-George Fox         39.95m     131-01 
  5 Nick Haase                   Eh Bay Bay              38.61m     126-08 
  6 Bobby Rudel                  Linfield College        37.90m     124-04 
  7 Jr. Velasquez                Mt. Hood CC             37.19m     122-00 
  8 Brett VanAsch                Warner Pacific          37.15m     121-10 
  9 Victor Swanson               Pacific Lutheran        36.89m     121-00 
 10 David Marvin                 George Fox              36.13m     118-06 
 11 Luke Pike                    Clackamas CC            35.55m     116-08 
 12 Adrian Weber                 Mt. Hood CC             35.12m     115-03 
 13 Jason Mentzer                Corban                  34.71m     113-10 
 14 Brett McNutt                 Mt. Hood CC             34.33m     112-07 
 15 Jeff Nielsen                 Pacific Lutheran        34.32m     112-07 
 16 Ryan Forbes                  George Fox              34.17m     112-01 
 17 Ben Burgess                  George Fox              33.95m     111-05 
 18 Nate Dillow                  George Fox              32.88m     107-10 
 19 Conor McNeill                Pacific Lutheran        31.91m     104-08 
 20 David Dillow                 George Fox              30.48m     100-00 
 21 Joel Ramos                   Pacific Lutheran        30.33m      99-06 
 22 Braden Keller                Clackamas CC            28.27m      92-09 
 23 Nolan Adams                  Pacific Lutheran        28.24m      92-08 
 24 Bryan Chau                   Clark College           28.19m      92-06 
 25 Nathan Gilpin                Pacific (Ore.)          27.20m      89-03 
 26 Cody Clark                   Pacific Lutheran        26.31m      86-04 
 27 Avery Neal                   Pacific (Ore.)          25.85m      84-10 
 28 Jordan Martin                Clark College           20.28m      66-06 
 
Event 49  Men Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Ryan Brandel                 Unattached              68.36m     224-03 
  2 Graham Morfitt               Com. Cougars            62.10m     203-09 
  3 Kyle Hook                    Unattached              60.35m     198-00 
  4 Kyle Robinson                Unat-Mt. Hood CC        57.96m     190-02 
  5 Braden Keller                Clackamas CC            57.78m     189-07 
  6 Daniel Harmon                Linfield College        53.85m     176-08 
  7 Josh Lovell                  Linfield College        52.44m     172-00 
  8 Jeremy Lovell                Linfield College        51.03m     167-05 
  9 Logan Jahnke                 Unattached              49.89m     163-08 
 10 Kyle Beck                    Pacific Lutheran        49.64m     162-10 
 11 Adrian Weber                 Mt. Hood CC             49.23m     161-06 
 12 Kyle Stonelake               Pacific (Ore.)          47.60m     156-02 
 13 Gabe Haberly                 Linfield College        46.75m     153-04 
 14 Sean Boedeker                Linfield College        46.37m     152-01 
 15 Josh Scheel                  Linfield College        46.36m     152-01 
 16 Kyle Fugere                  Clark College           46.00m     150-11 
 17 Ben Andrews                  Clackamas CC            45.37m     148-10 
 18 Garrett Schnell              Clackamas CC            45.22m     148-04 
 19 Brian Price                  Pacific Lutheran        44.84m     147-01 
 20 KC Vaughn                    Mt. Hood CC             44.65m     146-06 
 21 Alex Hughes                  Clark College           42.22m     138-06 
 22 Cody Moore                   Warner Pacific          41.22m     135-03 
 23 Jordan Martin                Clark College           39.48m     129-06 
 24 Caleb Kowalko                Warner Pacific          38.75m     127-01 
 25 Grant Smith                  Lewis & Clark           36.97m     121-03 
 26 Tatsuya Kee                  Clark College           25.40m      83-04 
 
Event 50  Men Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Ben Burgess                  George Fox              48.69m     159-09 
  2 Luke Pike                    Clackamas CC            47.06m     154-05 
  3 Arthur Crews                 Unattached              46.25m     151-09 
  4 Russell Sells                Linfield College        42.22m     138-06 
  5 Anthony Lantz                Unat-Clackamas C        41.09m     134-10 
  6 Nick Haase                   Eh Bay Bay              40.37m     132-05 
  7 Bobby Rudel                  Linfield College        40.11m     131-07 
  8 Jason Mentzer                Corban                  39.89m     130-10 
  9 Clint Moore                  Linfield College        37.94m     124-06 
 10 Aaron Bates                  Unat-Clackamas C        37.00m     121-05 
 11 Grant Smith                  Lewis & Clark           34.60m     113-06 
 12 Curtis Smith                 Lewis & Clark           34.24m     112-04 
 13 Braden Keller                Clackamas CC            33.49m     109-10 
 14 Josh Scheel                  Linfield College        31.31m     102-09 
 15 David Marvin                 George Fox              30.53m     100-02 
 16 Bryan Chau                   Clark College           27.57m      90-05 
 17 Colton Blizzard              George Fox              27.29m      89-06 
 18 Isaiah Haywood               George Fox              26.69m      87-07 
 -- Greg Skipper                 Unattached                  ND            
 -- Morgan Kocher                Linfield College            ND            
 -- Tatsuya Kee                  Clark College               ND            
 -- Jr. Velasquez                Mt. Hood CC                 ND