Licensed to University of Washington Huskies
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/8/2009 09:17 PM
                    Ken Shannon-Ken Foreman 2009 - 5/8/2009                    
                                  Seattle, WA                                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1     Wind: 0.2 
  1   705 Channell, Jane         Simon Fraser             12.48  
  2   605 LeBrun, Amy            Pacific Lutheran         12.50  
  3   668 Lout, Alyssa           Seattle U.               12.77  
  4   602 Arceneaux, Lakia       Pacific Lutheran         12.80  
  5   505 Douglas, Danielle      British Columbia         13.07  
  6   607 Putnam, Chelsea        Pacific Lutheran         13.15  
 --   867 Zukowski, Megan        Western Washingt            DQ  
Section  2     Wind: -0.6
  1   716 Wong, Hali             Simon Fraser             13.31  
  2   715 Williams, Valerie      Simon Fraser             13.40  
  3   515 Railey, Natalie        British Columbia         13.65  
  4   761 Mendenhall, Martha     Unattached               13.87  
  5   507 Fox, Amanda            British Columbia         13.89  
  6   556 Kuhnly, Gail           Christ Life Trac         15.59  
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1     Wind: -1.8
  1   704 Carter, Breanne        Simon Fraser             25.58  
  2   705 Channell, Jane         Simon Fraser             25.72  
  3   605 LeBrun, Amy            Pacific Lutheran         25.94  
  4   702 Boss, Traci            Simon Fraser             26.23  
  5   503 Chin Aleong, Janes     British Columbia         26.34  
  6   668 Lout, Alyssa           Seattle U.               26.72  
  7   671 Obradovich, Clare      Seattle U.               26.74  
Section  2     Wind: -2.0
  1   645 Peterson, Lisette      Seattle Pacific          26.98  
  2   673 Purcell, Rachel        Seattle U.               27.19  
  3   522 Tran, Sophie           British Columbia         27.22  
  4   738 Good, Emma             Treasure Valley          27.26  
  5   679 Wolf, Elizabeth        Seattle U.               27.39  
  6   505 Douglas, Danielle      British Columbia         27.60  
Section  3     Wind: -2.4
  1   603 Gunderson, Callie      Pacific Lutheran         27.74  
  2   737 davies, Tyshae         Treasure Valley          28.18  
  3   515 Railey, Natalie        British Columbia         28.47  
  4   743 Root, Janae            Treasure Valley          28.92  
  5   761 Mendenhall, Martha     Unattached               29.84  
  6   556 Kuhnly, Gail           Christ Life Trac         33.11  
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1   639 Hinton, Jessica        Seattle Pacific          57.54  
  2   702 Boss, Traci            Simon Fraser             58.24  
  3   803 Finch, Lindsay         Washington               59.45  
  4   738 Good, Emma             Treasure Valley        1:01.15  
  5   603 Gunderson, Callie      Pacific Lutheran       1:01.32  
  6   713 Vogt, Emma             Simon Fraser           1:02.04  
  7   737 davies, Tyshae         Treasure Valley        1:03.51  
  8   743 Root, Janae            Treasure Valley        1:03.67  
Section  2  
  1   522 Tran, Sophie           British Columbia       1:03.54  
  2   518 Rice, Nori             British Columbia       1:06.54  
 
Women 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1   810 Kirschman, Lindsey     Washington             2:12.85  
  2   708 Hudson, Ali            Simon Fraser           2:13.36  
  3   711 Shaw, Angela           Simon Fraser           2:14.86  
  4   860 Johnson, Rachael       Western Washingt       2:14.90  
  5   631 Anderberg, Lisa        Seattle Pacific        2:15.34  
  6   791 Mosewich, Amber        Vancouver T-Bird       2:24.73  
 --   590 Schaffer, Lauren       Idaho                      DNF  
Section  2  
  1   665 Hamann, Jen            Seattle U.             2:18.14  
  2   866 Watson, Cheri          Western Washingt       2:18.27  
  3   703 Brennan, Olivia        Simon Fraser           2:19.25  
  4   847 Butcher, Meryl         Western Oregon         2:21.47  
  5   511 Imlach, Brittany       British Columbia       2:21.81  
  6   714 Weslowski, Jennife     Simon Fraser           2:23.01  
  7   678 Waters, Nicole         Seattle U.             2:31.09  
  8   516 Rajala, Amelia         British Columbia       2:32.61  
  9   568 Brager, Amanda         Everett CC             2:33.40  
 
Women 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1   779 Schaaf, Kendra         Unattached-Washi       4:23.55  
  2   642 Larson, Jane           Seattle Pacific        4:30.77  
  3   808 Huber, Mo              Washington             4:36.65  
  4   591 Schoch, Teegan         Idaho                  4:38.08  
  5   812 Linnell, Allison       Washington             4:39.15  
  6   820 Schutte, Bailey        Washington             4:39.28  
  7   846 Applebee, Annan        Western Oregon         4:40.80  
  8   637 Harline, Kate          Seattle Pacific        4:41.27  
  9   798 Bonner, Ellie          Washington             4:43.11  
 10   802 Evans, Kayla           Washington             4:53.06  
 11   511 Imlach, Brittany       British Columbia       5:04.06  
Section  2  
  1   599 Klettke, Kelsey        Lewis-Clark            4:50.49  
  2   849 Zambon, Erica          Western Oregon         4:50.80  
  3   759 Johnson, Jen           Unattached             4:54.05  
  4   660 Cadelinia, Rhianno     Seattle U.             4:57.64  
  5   851 Boyer, Jessica         Western Washingt       4:59.46  
  6   672 Prather, Allison       Seattle U.             5:02.75  
  7   741 Nielson, Brook         Treasure Valley        5:06.57  
  8   662 Cottle, Alison         Seattle U.             5:37.95  
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1   517 Reeve, Sabrina         British Columbia      17:25.43  
  2   647 Plunkett, Natty        Seattle Pacific       17:30.90  
  3   852 Breihof, Lauren        Western Washingt      17:32.38  
  4   552 Mullen, Marcie         Central Washingt      17:33.49  
  5   571 Hall, Megan            Everett CC            18:47.65  
  6   669 Martinez, Natalie      Seattle U.            18:50.93  
  7   558 ashby, christina       Club Northwest        19:09.86  
  8   638 Hart, Katie            Seattle Pacific       19:16.67  
  9   637 Harline, Kate          Seattle Pacific       19:31.89  
 10   569 Costigan, Jessica      Everett CC            19:54.98  
 11   740 Nielson, Brina         Treasure Valley       19:59.18  
 12   666 Innes, Jennifer        Seattle U.            20:11.71  
 13   574 Whipple, Kelsey        Everett CC            20:22.19  
 14   570 Cotterill, Lacey       Everett CC            20:22.86  
 15   573 Minor, Jolene          Everett CC            20:24.43  
 16   640 Kiracofe, Stephani     Seattle Pacific       20:43.26  
 17   712 Tongue, Katie          Simon Fraser          20:54.63  
 18   636 Hanscomm, Margaret     Seattle Pacific       21:04.93  
 19   568 Brager, Amanda         Everett CC            21:33.34  
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1     Wind: -1.2
  1   588 Bergland, Heather      Idaho                    14.23  
  2   858 Howe, Michelle         Western Washingt         14.77  
  3   795 Stoffman, Zaria        VOC                      14.90  
  4   559 Smith, Audra           Club Northwest           15.08  
  5   629 McGrane, Caitlin       Puget Sound              15.55  
  6   677 Vranizan, Rachel       Seattle U.               16.76  
  7   676 Urbany, Becca          Seattle U.               17.62  
  8   514 Pattison, Alana        British Columbia         21.96  
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1   814 Martin, Syreeta        Washington             1:01.36  
  2   762 Van Den Bulk, Jean     Unattached             1:02.08  
  3   646 Pike, Jenifer          Seattle Pacific        1:02.76  
  4   806 Glass, Joi             Washington             1:02.95  
  5   601 Araya, Faven           Pacific Lutheran       1:03.47  
  6   506 Farish, Catharine      British Columbia       1:03.77  
  7   513 Nano, Anna-Mari        British Columbia       1:04.87  
Section  2  
  1   823 Visoria, Lauren        Washington             1:06.59  
  2   677 Vranizan, Rachel       Seattle U.             1:08.34  
  3   504 Cole, Meisha           British Columbia       1:08.49  
  4   744 Thompson, Blythe       Treasure Valley        1:15.41  
 
Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1   710 Palibroda, Emily       Simon Fraser          11:17.32  
  2   560 Steen, karen           Club Northwest        11:19.63  
  3   863 Olsen, Courtney        Western Washingt      11:27.01  
  4   606 Miller, Lexie          Pacific Lutheran      11:34.85  
  5   641 Krepel, Kayti          Seattle Pacific       11:35.69  
  6   651 Williams, Mary         Seattle Pacific       11:36.87  
  7   857 Hartnett, Phoebe       Western Washingt      11:43.14  
  8   707 Gonzales, Bianca       Simon Fraser          11:43.43  
  9   520 Strong, Jenny          British Columbia      11:56.49  
 10   551 Mendoza, Adriana       Central Washingt      11:59.32  
 11   523 Venner, Alexandra      British Columbia      12:20.23  
 --   821 Stopa, Amanda          Washington                  DQ  
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Washington  'A'                                       46.36  
     1) 796 Ankton, Falesha             2) 811 Lauderdale, Dominique      
     3) 800 Carlson, Jordan             4) 807 Greene, Bianca             
  2 Simon Fraser  'A'                                     48.48  
     1) 702 Boss, Traci                 2) 704 Carter, Breanne            
     3) 705 Channell, Jane              4) 716 Wong, Hali                 
  3 Pacific Lutheran  'A'                                 48.68  
     1) 607 Putnam, Chelsea             2) 602 Arceneaux, Lakia           
     3) 601 Araya, Faven                4) 605 LeBrun, Amy                
  4 Seattle U.  'A'                                       49.53  
     1) 668 Lout, Alyssa                2) 671 Obradovich, Clare          
     3) 679 Wolf, Elizabeth             4) 673 Purcell, Rachel            
  5 British Columbia  'A'                                 51.19  
     1) 505 Douglas, Danielle           2) 522 Tran, Sophie               
     3) 507 Fox, Amanda                 4) 514 Pattison, Alana            
  6 Treasure Valley CC  'A'                               51.67  
     1) 736 Collins, Racheal            2) 743 Root, Janae                
     3) 737 davies, Tyshae              4) 738 Good, Emma                 
  7 Seattle U.  'B'                                       52.52  
     1) 676 Urbany, Becca               2) 675 Tetzlaff, Toni             
     3) 659 Cabebe, Courtney            4) 677 Vranizan, Rachel           
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 British Columbia  'A'                               4:13.56  
     1) 519 Richard, Claudia            2) 503 Chin Aleong, Janessa       
     3) 509 Hazarat, Rana               4) 506 Farish, Catharine          
  2 Seattle U.  'B'                                     4:25.09  
     1) 659 Cabebe, Courtney            2) 672 Prather, Allison           
     3) 678 Waters, Nicole              4) 665 Hamann, Jen                
 
Women High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1  
  1   854 Cook, Clara            Western Washingt         1.71m    5-07.25 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.71 1.74 
        P    P    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  2   999 McNamee, Kelly         Washington               1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.71 
        P    P    P    P    O  XXX 
  3   819 Robblee, Robyn         Washington               1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        P    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  3   864 Schwindler, Sabrin     Western Washingt         1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        P    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  3  1000 Soules, Caroline       Unattached               1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  6   559 Smith, Audra           Club Northwest           1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
  6   813 Lombardo, Allison      Washington               1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
        P    P  XXO  XXX 
  8   701 Barnett, Rachelle      Simon Fraser             1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 
        P    O  XXX 
  8   743 Root, Janae            Treasure Valley          1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 
       XO    O  XXX 
  8   510 Hewitt, Katie          British Columbia         1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
  8   643 Mattson, Jaquie        Seattle Pacific          1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 
        P   XO  XXX 
 --   795 Stoffman, Zaria        VOC                         NH            
     1.45 1.50 1.55 
        P    P  XXX 
 
Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   809 Jones, Lara            Washington               3.71m   12-02.00 
     3.11 3.26 3.41 3.56 3.71 4.01 
        P    P    P    P   XO  XXX 
  1   818 Peterson, Andrea       Washington               3.71m   12-02.00 
     3.11 3.26 3.41 3.56 3.71 4.01 
        P    P    P    O   XO  XXX 
  3   644 Peaslee, Melissa       Seattle Pacific          3.56m   11-08.00 
     3.11 3.26 3.41 3.56 3.71 
        P    P    P   XO  XXX 
  3   861 Miller, Christy        Western Washingt         3.56m   11-08.00 
     3.11 3.26 3.41 3.56 3.71 
        P    O    O    O  XXX 
  3   630 Allan, Carrie          Seattle Pacific          3.56m   11-08.00 
     3.11 3.26 3.41 3.56 3.71 
        P    P    P    O  XXX 
  3   804 Fjeran, Talyor         Washington               3.56m   11-08.00 
     3.11 3.26 3.41 3.56 3.71 
        P    P    O    O  XXX 
  3   824 Wojciechowski, All     Washington               3.56m   11-08.00 
     3.11 3.26 3.41 3.56 3.71 
        P    P  XXO    O  XXX 
  3   815 Mudlo, Kelly           Washington               3.56m   11-08.00 
     3.11 3.26 3.41 3.56 3.71 
        P    P    O   XO  XXX 
  9   634 Caldwell, Michaela     Seattle Pacific          3.41m   11-02.25 
     3.11 3.26 3.41 3.56 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
 10   855 Couvelier, Elsa        Western Washingt         3.26m   10-08.25 
     3.11 3.26 3.41 
        O    O  XXX 
 10   856 DiEnno, Amanda         Western Washingt         3.26m   10-08.25 
     3.11 3.26 3.41 
      XXO    O  XXX 
 10   760 Kamphuis, Esther       Unattached               3.26m   10-08.25 
     3.11 3.26 3.41 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
 13   862 Mueller, Robin         Western Washingt         3.11m   10-02.50 
     3.11 3.26 
        O  XXX 
 --   659 Cabebe, Courtney       Seattle U.                  NH            
     3.11 
      XXX 
 --   635 Gedde, Kjersti         Seattle Pacific             NH            
     3.11 
      XXX 
 --   667 Johnson, Ariel         Seattle U.                  NH            
     3.11 
      XXX 
 
Women Long Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1   788 Abdulai, Rukayatu      Valley Royals            6.27m   1.2  20-07.00 
     6.27m(1.2) 5.95m(+0.0) 6.14m(0.7) 6.08m(-1.7) 6.25m(0.4) FOUL(-1.5)
  2   633 Burns, Kelsey          Seattle Pacific          5.71m   1.1  18-09.00 
     5.36m(+0.0) 5.71m(1.1) 5.43m(1.2) 5.51m(-1.0) 5.59m(+0.0) 5.59m(-0.7)
  3   865 Warman, Emily          Western Washingt         5.43m  +0.0  17-09.75 
     5.18m(1.2) 5.43m(+0.0) 5.30m(1.0) PASS      PASS      PASS     
  4   709 Iworima, Diepiriye     Simon Fraser             5.42m  +0.0  17-09.50 
     5.42m(+0.0) FOUL(0.7) FOUL(0.8) FOUL(-0.3) FOUL(-1.1) FOUL(-0.1)
  5   816 Nichols, Taylor        Washington               5.39m  +0.0  17-08.25 
     FOUL(1.4) 5.39m(+0.0) PASS      PASS      PASS      PASS     
  6   607 Putnam, Chelsea        Pacific Lutheran         5.38m   0.7  17-08.00 
     5.13m(0.8) 5.38m(0.7) 5.29m(0.3) 5.20m(-0.9) 5.26m(-0.8) 5.07m(-1.7)
  7   715 Williams, Valerie      Simon Fraser             5.27m  +0.0  17-03.50 
     FOUL(0.8) FOUL(1.4) 5.14m(0.4) 4.94m(-0.7) 5.27m(+0.0) FOUL(-1.3)
  8   822 Vielma, Nicole         Washington               5.26m   1.0  17-03.25 
     4.93m(-0.7) 5.26m(1.0) 4.85m(0.6) PASS      PASS      PASS     
  9   706 Cook-Mackenzie, Ap     Simon Fraser             5.02m   1.0  16-05.75 
     5.02m(1.0) 4.99m(+0.0) 5.01m(1.2)           
 10   629 McGrane, Caitlin       Puget Sound              4.78m   0.5  15-08.25 
     4.78m(0.5) 4.53m(1.9) 4.73m(1.3)          
 11   676 Urbany, Becca          Seattle U.               4.75m   0.8  15-07.00 
     4.53m(-0.1) 4.75m(0.8) 4.71m(0.8)            
 12   514 Pattison, Alana        British Columbia         4.74m   1.3  15-06.75 
     4.55m(-0.2) 4.74m(1.3) 4.54m(+0.0)            
 13   805 Fleishman, Lindsey     Washington               4.64m   0.5  15-02.75 
     4.64m(0.5) PASS      PASS                 
 --   675 Tetzlaff, Toni         Seattle U.                FOUL                 
     FOUL(0.4) FOUL(0.7) FOUL(1.0)          
 --   674 Squires, Kamala        Seattle U.                FOUL                 
     FOUL(0.9) FOUL(0.7) FOUL(+0.0)           
 
Women Triple Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1   816 Nichols, Taylor        Washington              12.09m   2.6  39-08.00 
     FOUL(0.6) 11.98m(2.1) FOUL(1.3) 11.85m(2.5) 11.92m(4.6) 12.09m(2.6)
  2   865 Warman, Emily          Western Washingt        11.66m   3.3  38-03.25 
     FOUL(1.4) FOUL(2.6) FOUL(1.5) 11.61m(2.8) 11.24m(0.5) 11.66m(3.3)
  3   822 Vielma, Nicole         Washington              11.49m   3.7  37-08.50 
     11.15m(+0.0) 10.95m(2.9) 11.13m(2.8) 11.49m(3.7) 10.57m(5.0) 11.33m(1.8)
  4   805 Fleishman, Lindsey     Washington              11.09m   2.6  36-04.75 
     FOUL(0.6) 10.98m(1.5) 11.09m(2.6) 10.58m(2.5) 10.73m(1.6) 10.81m(1.4)
  5   553 Rose, Amanda           Central Washingt        10.88m   1.1  35-08.50 
     FOUL(0.5) 10.88m(1.1) 10.74m(2.6) 10.60m(+0.0) FOUL(2.5) 10.45m(2.1)
  6   676 Urbany, Becca          Seattle U.              10.70m   1.2  35-01.25 
     FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(2.8) FOUL(3.9) FOUL(0.8) 10.70m(1.2) FOUL(3.6)
  7   602 Arceneaux, Lakia       Pacific Lutheran        10.41m   3.5  34-02.00 
     FOUL(0.4) FOUL(1.9) FOUL(2.0) 10.41m(3.5) 10.33m(0.2) FOUL(3.8)
 --   715 Williams, Valerie      Simon Fraser              FOUL                 
     FOUL(0.6) FOUL(1.2) PASS      PASS      PASS      PASS     
 
Women Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   604 Hacker, Taylor         Pacific Lutheran        12.20m   40-00.50 
      11.74m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  12.20m  FOUL
  2   950 Todhunter, Brittan     Unattached-Washi        11.49m   37-08.50 
      FOUL  10.61m  11.49m  10.56m  11.25m  11.23m
  3   663 Currier, Lindsay       Seattle U.              10.69m   35-01.00 
      10.04m  FOUL  10.07m  9.98m  10.69m  FOUL
  4   739 Lutjens, Kathryn       Treasure Valley         10.33m   33-10.75 
      10.30m  9.50m  9.38m  FOUL  10.33m  FOUL
  5   629 McGrane, Caitlin       Puget Sound              9.82m   32-02.75 
      9.12m  FOUL  9.23m  9.82m  9.17m  FOUL
  6   664 DeMartini, Sara        Seattle U.               9.43m   30-11.25 
      8.83m  9.37m  9.43m  9.38m  8.92m  9.28m
 
Women Discus Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   597 Spies, Chantel         Kajaks T&F              46.06m     151-01 
      42.87m  38.23m  FOUL  46.06m  FOUL  FOUL
  2   521 Ter Laak, Lara         British Columbia        42.93m     140-10 
      42.93m  FOUL  42.80m  FOUL  42.54m  FOUL
  3   778 Huse, Erica            Unattached-Washi        41.13m     134-11 
      39.59m  37.35m  41.13m  39.22m  40.11m  40.28m
  4   790 Patterson, Mikaela     Valley Royals           40.97m     134-05 
      40.33m  38.51m  39.33m  40.92m  40.97m  FOUL
  5   663 Currier, Lindsay       Seattle U.              40.94m     134-04 
      37.69m  FOUL  38.53m  34.14m  37.20m  40.94m
  6   817 Oyetuga, Korede        Washington              40.65m     133-04 
      40.65m  FOUL  FOUL  39.14m  39.86m  38.82m
  7   739 Lutjens, Kathryn       Treasure Valley         37.54m     123-02 
      37.54m  33.23m  34.26m  FOUL  34.81m  FOUL
  8   604 Hacker, Taylor         Pacific Lutheran        34.52m     113-03 
      32.02m  29.73m  34.47m  32.02m  34.48m  34.52m
  9   950 Todhunter, Brittan     Unattached-Washi        29.60m      97-01 
      23.36m  29.60m  27.89m           
 
Women Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   604 Hacker, Taylor         Pacific Lutheran        53.14m     174-04 
      50.04m  49.43m  53.14m  FOUL  49.10m  50.28m
  2   521 Ter Laak, Lara         British Columbia        51.85m     170-01 
      51.85m  50.82m  FOUL  51.80m  50.86m  48.95m
  3   817 Oyetuga, Korede        Washington              46.64m     153-00 
      45.87m  43.41m  46.64m  42.98m  FOUL  45.57m
  4   729 Blake, Jillian         St. Martin's            41.86m     137-04 
      40.02m  FOUL  40.85m  41.08m  40.88m  41.86m
  5   778 Huse, Erica            Unattached-Washi        40.08m     131-06 
      32.09m  38.73m  38.57m  37.58m  39.53m  40.08m
  6   602 Arceneaux, Lakia       Pacific Lutheran        36.94m     121-02 
      29.77m  31.17m  FOUL  34.58m  36.94m  FOUL
 
Women Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   508 Gleadle, Liz           British Columbia        51.90m     170-03 
      49.44m  50.09m  44.97m  51.05m  51.90m  46.92m
  2   648 Schantin, Jeeni        Seattle Pacific         47.75m     156-08 
      39.74m  40.79m  43.66m  41.59m  40.63m  47.75m
  3   649 VerMulm, Lauren        Seattle Pacific         44.78m     146-11 
      43.33m  44.78m  42.96m  41.18m  40.55m  40.24m
  4   789 Fraser, Nicolle        Valley Royals           43.66m     143-03 
      43.57m  43.66m  41.90m  FOUL  40.44m  41.97m
  5   550 McMeel, Katie          Central Washingt        37.56m     123-03 
      35.28m  33.08m  37.56m  36.28m  FOUL  34.64m
  6   512 Johnstone, Ella        British Columbia        36.28m     119-00 
      34.74m  32.63m  36.28m  33.82m  32.82m  FOUL
  7   632 Andrews, Carly         Seattle Pacific         31.74m     104-02 
      FOUL  30.94m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  31.74m
  8   670 Monahan, Clare         Seattle U.              27.89m      91-06 
      24.15m  25.97m  24.02m  22.92m  26.96m  27.89m
  9   663 Currier, Lindsay       Seattle U.              26.35m      86-05 
      24.50m  FOUL  FOUL  23.82m  26.35m  25.95m
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1     Wind: 2.2 
  1   723 Newton, Adam           Simon Fraser             10.79  
  2   538 Nathan, Andrew         British Columbia         10.88  
  3   897 Tilley, Alex           Western Washingt         10.92  
  4   696 Stanfield, Zach        Seattle U.               10.94  
  5   726 Thompson, Jeffrey      Simon Fraser             11.04  
  6   690 Mezzera, Jim           Seattle U.               11.07  
Section  2     Wind: 2.1 
  1   869 Agyei, Augustine       Western Washingt         10.86  
  2   764 Bennett, Phillip       Unattached               11.13  
  3   882 Gruger, Shane          Western Washingt         11.17  
  4   541 Shum, Mike             British Columbia         11.25  
  5   612 Jackson, Nate          Pacific Lutheran         11.41  
  6   771 Morales, Gabriel       Unattached               11.63  
  7   776 Waller Sr., Michae     Unattached               11.78  
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1     Wind: -2.6
  1   717 Boss, Andrew           Simon Fraser             22.34  
  2   538 Nathan, Andrew         British Columbia         22.58  
  3   696 Stanfield, Zach        Seattle U.               22.77  
  4   726 Thompson, Jeffrey      Simon Fraser             23.05  
  5   541 Shum, Mike             British Columbia         23.79  
Section  2     Wind: -1.6
  1   764 Bennett, Phillip       Unattached               22.46  
  2   786 Rucker, Sam            Unattached-Washi         22.49  
  3   614 Moog, Isaac            Pacific Lutheran         22.65  
  4   882 Gruger, Shane          Western Washingt         22.71  
  5   690 Mezzera, Jim           Seattle U.               22.76  
  6   897 Tilley, Alex           Western Washingt         22.88  
  7   654 Grounds, Micah         Seattle Pacific          23.41  
Section  3     Wind: -1.3
  1   610 Bollen, Barrett        Pacific Lutheran         23.61  
  2   608 Alexander, Colin       Pacific Lutheran         23.74  
  3   612 Jackson, Nate          Pacific Lutheran         23.76  
  4   895 Snyder, Maxx           Western Washingt         23.79  
  5   776 Waller Sr., Michae     Unattached               24.07  
  6   879 Dye, Alex              Western Washingt         24.59  
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1   530 Halcro, Joel           British Columbia         48.44  
  2   717 Boss, Andrew           Simon Fraser             48.75  
  3   598 Lim, Kevin             Kajaks T&F               49.07  
  4   786 Rucker, Sam            Unattached-Washi         49.23  
  5   727 Unruh, Tyson           Simon Fraser             49.31  
  6   614 Moog, Isaac            Pacific Lutheran         49.85  
Section  2  
  1   608 Alexander, Colin       Pacific Lutheran         50.55  
  2   527 Beck, Matt             British Columbia         51.02  
  3   610 Bollen, Barrett        Pacific Lutheran         51.52  
  4   792 Adair, Michael         Vancouver T-Bird         51.75  
  5   755 Smith, Casey           Treasure Valley          53.14  
  6   578 Lawrence, Justin       Everett CC             1:03.41  
 
Men 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1   830 Govier, Brian          Washington             1:51.22  
  2   838 Soberanis, Ryan        Washington             1:51.64  
  3   777 Wilkie, Mark           Unattached             1:52.65  
  4   773 Strickler, Eddie       Unattached             1:53.96  
  5   718 Culley, Mitchell       Simon Fraser           1:54.96  
  6   592 Barquero, Cesar        Idaho                  1:57.57  
 --   825 Abbott, Austin         Washington                 DNF  
Section  2  
  1   624 Ramirez, Douglas       Pearson's Athlet       1:54.11  
  2   868 Abraham, Nick          Western Washingt       1:56.71  
  3   757 Ward, Kurt             Treasure Valley        1:57.07  
  4   533 Jankowski, Theo        British Columbia       1:58.28  
  5   575 Cheslik, Josiah        Everett CC             1:58.67  
  6   582 Wahlenmaier, Jacob     Everett CC             1:58.81  
  7   580 Trowbridge, Seth       Everett CC             1:59.20  
  8   700 Winger, Rustin         Seattle U.             1:59.47  
  9   536 McCluskie, Shane       British Columbia       2:00.60  
 10   692 Miller, Graham         Seattle U.             2:00.69  
 11   585 Lantz, Daniel          Great Falls            2:01.28  
Section  3  
  1   620 Gavereski, Mike        Pearson's Athlet       1:57.67  
  2   587 Eidsmoe, Ryan          Highline CC            1:58.37  
  3   682 Auld, Chris            Seattle U.             1:59.91  
  4   625 Thomas, Sean           Portland               2:01.55  
  5   697 Sullivan, Daniel       Seattle U.             2:02.22  
  6   748 Dean, Kyler            Treasure Valley        2:03.15  
  7   873 Brown, Jake            Western Washingt       2:04.62  
  8   691 Mezzera, Tom           Seattle U.             2:07.15  
  9   751 Hernandez, Freddy      Treasure Valley        2:09.79  
 10   749 Frates, Josh           Treasure Valley        2:10.24  
 11   557 Johnson, Keith         Christ Life Trac       2:10.37  
 
Men 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1   546 Garner, Eric           Brooks Eastside        3:46.53  
  2   898 Tomsich, Anthony       Western Washingt       3:47.21  
  3   734 Sayenko, Mike          Strands                3:48.02  
  4   593 Clark, James           Idaho                  3:48.26  
  5   566 Smyth, Alex            Eastern Washingt       3:51.57  
  6   839 Spady, Kelly           Washington             3:53.04  
  7   826 Abdulahi, Faisal       Washington             3:53.34  
  8   832 McCary, David          Washington             3:58.22  
  9   827 Ahl, Chris             Washington             4:05.69  
 --   836 Quackenbush, Camer     Washington                 DNF  
Section  2  
  1   543 Smith, Jordan          British Columbia       3:56.82  
  2   683 Barkhaus, Erik         Seattle U.             3:57.19  
  3   767 Carlos, Shane          Unattached             3:57.24  
  4   768 Forster, Keir          Unattached             3:57.76  
  5   870 Bedell, Sam            Western Washingt       4:05.65  
  6   616 Phillips, John         Pacific Lutheran       4:08.44  
  7   657 Sleight, Nathanael     Seattle Pacific        4:08.61  
  8   719 Dahani, Samir          Simon Fraser           4:12.47  
  9   904 Zahn, Nathan           Western Washingt       4:13.22  
Section  3  
  1   563 Messiter, Sean         Club Northwest         4:09.38  
  2   757 Ward, Kurt             Treasure Valley        4:12.67  
  3   896 Spencer, David         Western Washingt       4:12.81  
  4   682 Auld, Chris            Seattle U.             4:14.01  
  5   689 McClement, Matthew     Seattle U.             4:14.58  
  6   700 Winger, Rustin         Seattle U.             4:14.60  
  7   692 Miller, Graham         Seattle U.             4:19.54  
  8   763 Alvarado, Nicholas     Unattached             4:20.09  
  9   735 Haas, Jacob            Stumptown LF           4:25.23  
 --   621 Nodine, Matt           Pearson's Athlet           DNF  
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1   730 Price, Josiah          St. Martin's          15:00.71  
  2   534 Kazuta, Kerry          British Columbia      15:02.09  
  3   567 Medhaug, Blake         Eleven-Eleven         15:09.48  
  4   564 Young, Tony            Club Northwest        15:11.82  
  5   565 Edbing, Bowe           Eastern Washingt      15:13.54  
  6   731 Riak, John             St. Martin's          15:15.42  
  7   732 Van Santen, Kyle       St. Martin's          15:18.99  
  8   828 Bromka, Alec           Washington            15:19.05  
  9   685 Heitzinger, Hans       Seattle U.            15:21.60  
 10   885 Jakobsen, Casper       Western Washingt      15:22.68  
 11   545 Thistlewood, Ben       British Columbia      15:22.78  
 12   687 Kollgaard, Adam        Seattle U.            15:23.52  
 13   579 Nilsen, Tyler          Everett CC            15:23.82  
 14   547 Bryden, Jordan         Calgary Spartans      15:24.36  
 15   561 Halliday, Scott        Club Northwest        15:27.16  
 16   548 Furlong, Mark          Calgary Spartans      15:31.21  
 17   532 Hunt, Theo             British Columbia      15:52.33  
 18   582 Wahlenmaier, Jacob     Everett CC            16:02.13  
 19   581 Wagner, Andy           Everett CC            16:07.37  
 20   655 Hamilton, Daniel       Seattle Pacific       16:26.59  
 21   746 Begay, Atcitty         Treasure Valley       16:39.36  
 22   577 Horn, TJ               Everett CC            17:01.50  
 23   772 Mueller, Jesse         Unattached            17:29.42  
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1     Wind: -1.3
  1   775 Walker, Sean           Unattached               15.70  
  2   698 Sweeney, Devlin        Seattle U.               15.94  
  3   881 Gray, Andrew           Western Washingt         16.21  
  4   697 Sullivan, Daniel       Seattle U.               16.66  
Section  2     Wind: 0.1 
  1   793 Cheng, Ryan            Vancouver T-Bird         16.19  
  2   787 Vetter, Jake           Unattached-Washi         16.40  
  3   758 Williams, TJ           Treasure Valley          17.09  
  4   694 Poshusta, Robert       Seattle U.               17.18  
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1   754 Noble, Philip          Treasure Valley          53.74  
  2   842 Timpe, Miles           Washington               54.56  
  3   892 Myhre, Kevin           Western Washingt         54.98  
  4   900 Villanueva, Philli     Western Washingt         55.36  
  5   775 Walker, Sean           Unattached               55.45  
  6   771 Morales, Gabriel       Unattached               57.44  
Section  2  
  1   539 Pitt, Brynlynn         British Columbia         57.71  
  2   688 Martinez, Jude         Seattle U.               59.29  
  3   753 Lannon, marc           Treasure Valley          59.69  
  4   695 Smith Fraser, Jaba     Seattle U.             1:01.75  
  5   694 Poshusta, Robert       Seattle U.             1:01.78  
  6   758 Williams, TJ           Treasure Valley        1:06.94  
 
Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1   656 Meis, Chad             Seattle Pacific        9:30.26  
  2   653 Friesen, Daniel        Seattle Pacific        9:31.48  
  3   586 Reyes, Jared           Great Falls            9:31.56  
  4   872 Brill, Eric            Western Washingt       9:35.05  
  5   886 Johnson, Kyle          Western Washingt       9:41.81  
  6   699 Van Nuland, Michae     Seattle U.             9:44.11  
  7   781 Drosky, Greg           Unattached-Washi       9:46.08  
  8   576 Elias, Mitchell        Everett CC             9:56.28  
  9   748 Dean, Kyler            Treasure Valley       10:06.89  
 10   540 Regan, Billy           British Columbia      10:10.20  
 11   526 Bean, Erik             British Columbia      10:12.55  
 12   745 Anderson, Darrin       Treasure Valley       10:14.24  
 13   769 Goman, Charlie         Unattached            10:15.27  
 14   728 Wakefield, Brett       Simon Fraser          10:22.25  
 15   756 Ward, Casey            Treasure Valley       10:48.57  
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 British Columbia  'A'                                 41.62  
     1) 530 Halcro, Joel                2) 544 Stewart, Rohan             
     3) 538 Nathan, Andrew              4) 529 Giuffre, Mike              
  2 Western Washington  'A'                               42.20  
     1) 869 Agyei, Augustine            2) 882 Gruger, Shane              
     3) 890 Miura, Joey                 4) 897 Tilley, Alex               
  3 Seattle U.  'A'                                       42.23  
     1) 691 Mezzera, Tom                2) 690 Mezzera, Jim               
     3) 696 Stanfield, Zach             4) 697 Sullivan, Daniel           
  4 Seattle U.  'B'                                       45.57  
     1) 694 Poshusta, Robert            2) 693 Odoemene, Udoka            
     3) 695 Smith Fraser, Jabari        4) 686 Jaros, Ty                  
  5 Treasure Valley CC  'A'                               45.88  
     1) 747 Burch-lucich, Beau          2) 749 Frates, Josh               
     3) 755 Smith, Casey                4) 758 Williams, TJ               
 -- Simon Fraser  'A'                                       DNF  
     1) 717 Boss, Andrew                2) 723 Newton, Adam               
     3) 725 Nicolas, Dennis             4) 727 Unruh, Tyson               
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Western Washington  'A'                             3:30.31  
     1) 869 Agyei, Augustine            2) 876 David, Toby                
     3) 881 Gray, Andrew                4) 897 Tilley, Alex               
  2 British Columbia  'A'                               3:34.33  
     1) 525 Allestar, Stuart            2) 527 Beck, Matt                 
     3) 543 Smith, Jordan               4) 533 Jankowski, Theo            
  3 Seattle U.  'B'                                     3:36.69  
     1) 691 Mezzera, Tom                2) 696 Stanfield, Zach            
     3) 695 Smith Fraser, Jabari        4) 682 Auld, Chris                
  4 Seattle U.  'A'                                     3:39.39  
     1) 697 Sullivan, Daniel            2) 690 Mezzera, Jim               
     3) 700 Winger, Rustin              4) 692 Miller, Graham             
 
Men 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Simon Fraser  'A'                                   7:48.46  
     1) 720 Fraser, Seth                2) 718 Culley, Mitchell           
     3) 724 Nichol, Stephen             4) 1002 Fraser, Chad              
 
Men High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1  
  1   555 Bailey, Cameron        Central Washingt         2.06m    6-09.00 
     1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.06 2.08 
        P    P    P    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  2   787 Vetter, Jake           Unattached-Washi         1.95m    6-04.75 
     1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2   794 Little, Paul           Vancouver T-Bird         1.95m    6-04.75 
     1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 
        P    P    O    O  XXX 
  4   686 Jaros, Ty              Seattle U.               1.85m    6-00.75 
     1.80 1.85 1.90 
        O    O  XXX 
  4   698 Sweeney, Devlin        Seattle U.               1.85m    6-00.75 
     1.80 1.85 1.90 
        O    O  XXX 
 
Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   835 O'Connor, Jared        Washington               5.35m   17-06.50 
     4.30 4.45 4.60 4.75 4.90 5.05 5.15 5.25 5.35 5.42 
        P    P    P    P    P  XXO    P    P   XO  XXX 
  2   837 Roth, Scott            Washington               5.15m   16-10.75 
     4.30 4.45 4.60 4.75 4.90 5.05 5.15 5.25 5.35 
        P    P    P    P    P    P   XO    P  XXX 
  3   562 McCoy, Scott           Club Northwest           4.75m   15-07.00 
     4.30 4.45 4.60 4.75 4.90 
        P    P    P    O  XXX 
  3   874 Brown, Ryan            Western Washingt         4.75m   15-07.00 
     4.30 4.45 4.60 4.75 4.90 
        P    P    P    O  XXX 
  5   902 Winters, Josh          Western Washingt         4.60m   15-01.00 
     4.30 4.45 4.60 4.75 
        P    P   XO  XXP 
  5   785 Oudekirk, Austin       Unattached-Washi         4.60m   15-01.00 
     4.30 4.45 4.60 4.75 
        P  XXO   XO  XXX 
  7   903 Woodard, Hayden        Western Washingt         4.30m   14-01.25 
     4.30 4.45 
        O  XXX 
 --   844 Vu, Ryan               Washington                  NH            
     4.30 4.45 4.60 4.75 4.90 
        P    P    P    P  XXX 
 --   884 Hoza, Nick             Western Washingt            NH            
     4.30 
      XXX 
 
Men Long Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1   652 Felt, Justin           Seattle Pacific          7.04m   1.0  23-01.25 
     FOUL(-0.2) FOUL(-0.3) 7.04m(1.0) 6.82m(0.2) FOUL(0.2) FOUL(0.9)
  2   528 Elliott, Svob          British Columbia         6.65m  +0.0  21-10.00 
     FOUL(1.4) 6.35m(-0.7) 6.39m(-0.2) FOUL(-0.1) FOUL(1.2) 6.65m(+0.0)
  3   882 Gruger, Shane          Western Washingt         6.51m  -1.5  21-04.25 
     FOUL(0.7) FOUL(-1.2) 6.51m(-1.5) PASS      FOUL(0.2) FOUL(+0.0)
  4   783 Johnson, Clayton       Unattached-Washi         6.45m   1.3  21-02.00 
     6.45m(1.3) 6.02m(+0.0) 6.07m(0.2) 5.89m(-0.9) 6.04m(-0.8) 6.13m(0.3)
  5   725 Nicolas, Dennis        Simon Fraser             6.42m   1.0  21-00.75 
     6.39m(0.2) FOUL(0.2) FOUL(0.7) FOUL(-0.8) 6.42m(1.0) FOUL(0.4)
  6   693 Odoemene, Udoka        Seattle U.               6.41m   0.3  21-00.50 
     FOUL(0.8) 6.22m(+0.0) FOUL(-0.9) 6.37m(1.3) 6.34m(0.8) 6.41m(0.3)
  7   782 Fedore, Cale           Unattached-Washi         6.26m   0.2  20-06.50 
     FOUL(1.4) 6.26m(0.2) FOUL(-0.5) FOUL(-1.1) 6.22m(1.1) FOUL(0.8)
  8   780 Coleman, Justin        Unattached-Washi         6.15m  -0.1  20-02.25 
     5.98m(+0.0) 6.09m(-0.5) 6.15m(-0.1) 6.01m(0.9) 5.86m(0.6) 6.07m(1.1)
  9   887 Koreyasu, Evan         Western Washingt         6.12m  -0.7  20-01.00 
     FOUL(2.4) 6.12m(-0.7) 5.90m(-1.0)           
 --   535 Khouw, Justin          British Columbia          FOUL                 
     FOUL(2.1) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(1.2)          
 --   623 Pierre, Miguel         Pearson's Athlet          FOUL                 
     FOUL         x             
 
Men Triple Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1   783 Johnson, Clayton       Unattached-Washi        14.10m   2.1  46-03.25 
     14.10m(2.1) 13.81m(1.5) 13.78m(-0.1) 13.69m(0.9) PASS      PASS     
  2   877 Davis, Will            Western Washingt        14.02m   1.2  46-00.00 
     13.54m(0.2) 13.50m(+0.0) 13.89m(1.0) 13.55m(0.5) FOUL(1.9) 14.02m(1.2)
  3   893 Satterwhite, Tim       Western Washingt        13.96m   0.5  45-09.75 
     FOUL(1.7) FOUL(0.8) 13.96m(0.5) 13.75m(1.0) FOUL(0.8) FOUL(0.8)
  4   722 Moldanov, Sviatosl     Simon Fraser            13.93m   1.6  45-08.50 
     13.93m(1.6) FOUL(-0.7) FOUL(1.7) 13.40m(0.6) FOUL(1.3) 13.87m(0.4)
  5   686 Jaros, Ty              Seattle U.              13.43m  +0.0  44-00.75 
     FOUL(3.5) FOUL(-0.2) 13.43m(+0.0) FOUL(0.4) FOUL(2.5) FOUL(1.7)
 --   754 Noble, Philip          Treasure Valley           FOUL                 
     FOUL(2.1) FOUL(-0.1) FOUL(0.7) FOUL(0.2) FOUL(2.5) FOUL(0.8)
 --   780 Coleman, Justin        Unattached-Washi          FOUL                 
     FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(1.7) FOUL(1.0) FOUL(1.6) PASS      PASS     
 --   833 McCune, Josh           Washington                FOUL                 
     FOUL(2.3) FOUL(0.5) FOUL(-1.3) PASS      PASS      PASS     
 
Men Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   733 Washington, Sam        St. Martin's            15.54m   51-00.00 
      15.20m  FOUL  FOUL  15.28m  14.86m  15.54m
  2   899 Varkevisser, Brand     Western Washingt        14.10m   46-03.25 
      13.00m  13.67m  13.51m  14.10m  13.46m  13.81m
  3   880 Elder, Ben             Western Washingt        13.76m   45-01.75 
      13.76m  FOUL  FOUL  PASS  PASS  PASS
  4   615 Nielsen, Jeff          Pacific Lutheran        13.14m   43-01.50 
      FOUL  12.21m  12.33m  12.37m  12.74m  13.14m
  5   770 Hoffman, Michael       Unattached              12.83m   42-01.25 
      12.83m  11.24m  12.16m  12.22m  12.70m  12.65m
  6   875 Cunningham, Donava     Western Washingt        11.34m   37-02.50 
      FOUL  11.34m  FOUL  10.75m  FOUL  FOUL
  7   752 Jones III, Reginal     Treasure Valley         10.46m   34-04.00 
      9.94m  FOUL  10.33m  10.46m  10.46m  9.57m
 
Men Discus Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  1001 Conwell, Will          Club Northwest          55.29m     181-05 
      54.07m  53.68m  55.29m  53.53m  FOUL  FOUL
  2   829 Follmer, Peter         Washington              49.92m     163-09 
      48.32m  FOUL  47.10m  FOUL  49.92m  48.66m
  3   733 Washington, Sam        St. Martin's            47.32m     155-03 
      46.02m  47.32m  FOUL  44.19m  FOUL  45.82m
  4   875 Cunningham, Donava     Western Washingt        46.57m     152-09 
      FOUL  46.57m  43.79m  45.72m  46.56m  46.37m
  5   880 Elder, Ben             Western Washingt        45.85m     150-05 
      43.85m  45.85m  FOUL  42.69m  45.18m  45.26m
  6   542 Skermer, David         British Columbia        45.50m     149-03 
      45.50m  FOUL  FOUL  45.44m  FOUL  FOUL
  7   770 Hoffman, Michael       Unattached              44.21m     145-00 
      40.60m  FOUL  FOUL  44.21m  41.14m  41.72m
  8   889 Michaelson, Bryant     Western Washingt        42.20m     138-05 
      42.20m  41.86m  42.15m  41.09m  FOUL  FOUL
 
Men Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   613 McNeill, Conor         Pacific Lutheran        49.42m     162-02 
      43.30m  46.86m  47.07m  42.81m  FOUL  49.42m
  2   770 Hoffman, Michael       Unattached              48.60m     159-05 
      46.73m  FOUL  47.26m  48.60m  FOUL  43.59m
  3   733 Washington, Sam        St. Martin's            47.69m     156-05 
      45.53m  FOUL  44.05m  FOUL  47.69m  46.23m
  4   615 Nielsen, Jeff          Pacific Lutheran        38.76m     127-02 
      FOUL  38.76m  FOUL  35.24m  FOUL  38.54m
  5   609 Berkedal, Bjorn        Pacific Lutheran        38.50m     126-04 
      FOUL  FOUL  38.50m  FOUL  FOUL  PASS
  6   889 Michaelson, Bryant     Western Washingt        36.38m     119-04 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  36.38m  36.13m
 
Men Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   537 Moss, Curtis           British Columbia        62.51m     205-01 
      62.51m  61.98m  61.85m  59.56m  58.25m  58.63m
  2   834 Nyland, David          Washington              60.96m     200-00 
      58.03m  58.45m  59.31m  60.24m  60.96m  59.19m
  3   765 Brewer, Justin         Unattached              60.32m     197-11 
      59.80m  57.20m  58.30m  52.52m  53.03m  60.32m
  4   845 Woods, Zach            Washington              57.84m     189-09 
      FOUL  56.15m  54.94m  57.84m  FOUL  55.89m
  5   883 Harrison, Alex         Western Washingt        53.91m     176-10 
      53.91m  FOUL  FOUL  50.02m  53.86m  49.82m
  6   750 Hart, Kyle             Treasure Valley         52.85m     173-05 
      52.85m  41.95m  48.25m  46.38m  46.61m  FOUL
  7   901 Wilhelmy, Steven       Western Washingt        51.18m     167-11 
      44.46m  48.83m  50.07m  47.08m  48.24m  51.18m
  8   878 Dekock, Ben            Western Washingt        47.84m     156-11 
      47.84m  44.96m  46.79m  46.58m  44.82m  FOUL