Licensed to Eastern Washington University
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/1/2009 09:11 PM
                  38th Annual Pelluer Invitational - 5/1/2009                  
                    Hosted by Eastern Washington University                    
                      Woodward Field - Cheney, Washington                      
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 21  Women 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
        Meet: # 11.8h  1981        Cathy Davis, Eastern Washington             
  2007 Champ:   12.07  4/5/2007    LaShawnda Porter-Red, Washington State Univ.
  2008 Champ:   12.62  4/11/2008   Candace Missouri, Washington State Univ.    
     Stadium: % 11.72  1997        Fredi Salahuddin, Weber State               
BSC All-Time: $ 11.55  1995        Joyce Rainwater, Eastern Washington         
   NCAA Reg.:   11.75                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
Finals
  1 Krystal Deyo              JR Eastern Wa.              11.99   0.7  2 
  2 Lateashea Currie          FR Spokane CC               12.17   0.7  2 
  3 Allyssa Laritz            FR Idaho                    12.52   0.7  2 
  4 Shannon Long              SR Eastern Wa.              12.64   0.7  2 
  5 Alyssa Lout               FR Seattle U.               12.75   2.6  1 
  6 Gale Nelson               FR Eastern Wa.              12.81   2.6  1 
  7 Braidy Bates              FR Unat                     12.94   0.7  2 
  8 Brynn Delong              FR Spokane CC               13.44   2.6  1 
  9 Jennifer Wamsley          FR Eastern Wa.              13.50   2.6  1 
 
Event 22  Women 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
        Meet: # 24.2h  1987        Sabrina Johnson, Boise State                
  2007 Champ:   24.25  4/5/2007    LaShawnda Porter-Red, Washington State Univ.
  2008 Champ:   25.73  4/11/2008   Shannon Long, Eastern Washington Univ.      
     Stadium: % 23.93  1997        Christy Otte, Montana State                 
BSC All-Time: $ 23.52  1999        Annetta Wells, CS Northridge                
   NCAA Reg.:   23.96                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Shannon Long              SR Eastern Wa.              25.24   1.1  2 
  2 AshLee Rey                JR Idaho                    25.40   1.1  2 
  3 Allyssa Laritz            FR Idaho                    25.77   1.1  2 
  4 Keli Hall                 FR Idaho                    25.95   1.1  2 
  5 Nicole Nida               SO Unat                     25.99   1.1  2 
  6 Elizabeth Wolf            SO Seattle U.               26.37   0.5  1 
  7 Gale Nelson               FR Eastern Wa.              26.61   0.5  1 
  8 Alyssa Lout               FR Seattle U.               26.90   0.5  1 
  9 Brittany Hood                Unattached               27.54   0.5  1 
 
Event 23  Women 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
        Meet: # 53.45  1987        Sabrina Johnson, Boise State                
  2007 Champ:   55.03  4/5/2007    Loni Perkins-Judisch, University of Montana 
  2008 Champ:   54.83  4/11/2008   Loni Perkins-Judisch, Montana               
     Stadium: % 53.85  1997        Christy Otte, Montana State                 
BSC All-Time: $ 53.03  1998        Samantha George, Northern Arizona           
   NCAA Reg.:   54.61                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Keli Hall                 FR Idaho                    57.21  
  2 AshLee Rey                JR Idaho                    57.22  
  3 Myisha Valentine          FR Spokane CC               57.71  
  4 Lauren Schaffer           FR Idaho                    58.12  
  5 Clare Obradovich          SO Seattle U.               59.37  
  6 Kristin Felderman         JR Eastern Wa.              59.65  
  7 Rachel Purcell            SO Seattle U.               59.93  
  8 Chelsea Lawhead           FR Spokane CC             1:00.80  
 
Event 24  Women 800 Meter Run
================================================================
        Meet: # 2:10.32  4/21/2000   Janet Collar, Unattached                  
  2007 Champ:   2:17.52  4/5/2007    Brooke Andrus, University of Montana      
  2008 Champ:   2:18.14  4/11/2008   Rachael Johnson, Seattle Univ.            
     Stadium: % 2:09.16  2006        Elin Wiik, Northern Arizona Univ.         
BSC All-Time: $ 2:05.08  2000        Nancy James, CS Northridge                
   NCAA Reg.:   2:09.80                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brittnee Sanchez          SO Spokane CC             2:20.26  
  2 Lauren Matthews           SO Eastern Wa.            2:21.55  
  3 Kelsey Klettke            FR Lewis-Clark            2:22.34  
  4 Jen Hamann                SR Seattle U.             2:22.67  
  5 Lindsey Drake             FR Gonzaga                2:24.15  
  6 Madison Randall           FR Lewis-Clark            2:24.64  
  7 Brittany Williams         SO Eastern Wa.            2:24.97  
  8 Sheree Barbour            JR Lewis-Clark            2:28.88  
  9 Rachael Park              FR Lewis-Clark            2:30.72  
 10 April Axtell              SR Eastern Wa.            2:32.89  
 11 Catherine Caputo          SO Gonzaga                2:41.97  
 12 Kelly Downey              FR Eastern Wa.            2:42.44  
 
Event 25  Women 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
        Meet: # 4:29.1h  1983        Sherrie Crang, Idaho                      
  2007 Champ:   4:43.94  4/5/2007    Kara DeWalt, University of Montana        
  2008 Champ:   4:40.88  4/11/2008   Mattie Bridgmon, Eastern Washington Univ. 
     Stadium: % 4:29.1h  1983        Sherrie Crang, Idaho                      
BSC All-Time: $ 4:10.72  2003        Johanna Nilsson, Northern Arizona         
   NCAA Reg.:   4:27.80                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sarah Bolce               FR Seattle U.             4:52.41  
  2 Dana Misterek             SO Whitworth              4:53.63  
  3 Corrina O'Brien           JR Gonzaga                4:55.71  
  4 Brittany Williams         SO Eastern Wa.            4:56.27  
  5 Katie Owens               SO Unat                   4:59.37  
  6 Stephanie Melrose         SR Whitworth              5:01.42  
  7 Larsen Agee               SO Spokane CC             5:03.97  
  8 Elizabeth Slamkowski      FR Gonzaga                5:06.41  
  9 Allison Prather           SO Seattle U.             5:11.46  
 10 Lynn Wilson               SO Gonzaga                5:31.49  
 11 Brittany O'Reagan         SO Gonzaga                5:31.69  
 12 Wendy Wingeard            FR Gonzaga                5:34.50  
 13 Ashlee Commeree           JR Gonzaga                5:50.01  
 
Event 26  Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
        Meet: # 11:26.38  4/12/2002   Kelly Rice, Montana                      
  2007 Champ:   11:15.09  4/5/2007    Letiwe Marakurwa, Unattached             
  2008 Champ:   12:02.66  4/11/2008   Emily Morehouse, Whitworth Univ.         
     Stadium: % 11:26.38  4/12/2002   Kelly Rice, Montana                      
BSC All-Time: $  9:39.95  2007        Lindsey Anderson, Weber State            
   NCAA Reg.:   10:50.25                                                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lindsay Szybura           JR Lewis-Clark           11:33.03  
  2 Kyli Astle                JR Lewis-Clark           11:57.44  
  3 Stephanie Dye             FR Eastern Wa.           12:01.75  
  4 Emily Morehouse           JR Whitworth             12:08.97  
  5 Adrienne Ritchie          SO Whitworth             12:53.67  
 
Event 27  Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
        Meet: # 16:25.68  1993        Shelley Smathers, Montana                
  2007 Champ:   17:49.25  4/5/2007    Camille Moseley, Eastern Washington Univ.
  2008 Champ:   17:47.09  4/11/2008   Camille Moseley, Eastern Washington Univ.
     Stadium: % 16:55.83  1997        Kari McKay, Unattached                   
BSC All-Time: $ 15:33.18  2004        Ida Nilsson, Northern Arizona            
   NCAA Reg.:   16:52.00                                                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Molly Funk                JR Gonzaga               18:15.76  
  2 Laura Volcheff            SO Gonzaga               18:20.86  
  3 Julia Veseth              FR Idaho                 18:26.24  
  4 Tonya Turner              SO Whitworth             18:28.62  
  5 Rhiannon Cadelinia        SR Seattle U.            19:19.4h  
  6 Molly Moore               SO Gonzaga               19:55.27  
  7 Amanda Weaver             SO Eastern Wa.           19:58.13  
  8 Rachel Yorkston           JR Seattle U.            20:14.56  
  9 Casey Hampton             SO Lewis-Clark           20:45.30  
 10 Lili Hansen               JR Gonzaga               21:05.18  
 11 Diana Rosslerova          FR Idaho                 21:19.41  
 12 Teresa Makowski           FR Gonzaga               21:34.28  
 13 Jennifer Curley           FR Unat                  22:53.05  
 
Event 28  Women 100 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
        Meet: # 13.92  4/23/1999   Seville Broussard, Eastern Washington       
  2007 Champ:   14.0h  4/5/2007    Heather Bergland, University of Idaho       
  2008 Champ:   14.68  4/11/2008   Christie Gordon, Idaho                      
     Stadium: % 13.61  2006        Roshena Duree, Sacramento State             
BSC All-Time: $ 13.35              By Two Athletes                             
   NCAA Reg.:   13.95                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Christie Gordon           SR UNAT                     13.92#  1.1  2 
  2 Heather Bergland          SR Idaho                    14.17   1.1  2 
  3 Christy Borders           SO Eastern Wa.              14.91   1.1  2 
  4 Ashley Stabl              FR Eastern Wa.              15.23   1.1  2 
  5 Sarah Frey                SR Unat                     15.30   1.1  2 
  6 Darcy Collins             JR Idaho                    15.38   1.1  2 
  7 Brynn Delong              FR Spokane CC               15.68   1.1  2 
  8 Olivia Johnston           FR Eastern Wa.              15.85   1.1  2 
 
Event 29  Women 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
        Meet: #   59.46  1998        Seville Broussard, Eastern Washington     
  2007 Champ:   1:01.95  4/5/2007    Lorraine King, Washington State Univ.     
  2008 Champ:   1:03.75  4/11/2008   Elizabeth Mattila, Whitworth Univ.        
     Stadium: %   59.46  1998        Seville Broussard, Eastern Washington     
BSC All-Time: $   56.64  2001        Frances Santin, CS Northridge             
   NCAA Reg.:   1:00.82                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Sarah Frey                SR Unat                   1:01.64   2 
  2 Elizabeth Mattila         SO Whitworth              1:03.14   2 
  3 Olivia Johnston           FR Eastern Wa.            1:04.85   2 
  4 Rachel Vranizan           FR Seattle U.             1:09.88   2 
  5 Kasey Pena                FR Spokane CC             1:15.41   1 
  6 Kaitlin Hildebrand        JR Whitworth              1:16.14   1 
  7 Kathryn Williams          SO Whitworth              1:19.03   1 
  8 Emily Morehouse           JR Whitworth              1:23.63   1 
 
Event 30  Women 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
        Meet: # 46.34  1995        Eastern Washington                          
  2007 Champ:   48.14  4/5/2007    Eastern Washington Univ., Eastern Washington
  2008 Champ:   48.05  4/11/2008   , Idaho                                     
                       Idaho                                             
     Stadium: % 46.07  2006        Portland State                              
BSC All-Time: $ 44.82  1999        CS Northridge                               
   NCAA Reg.:   45.70                                                          
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Eastern Washington Univ.  'A'                         46.76  
     1) Shene Davis SO                  2) Brianna Okoro FR               
     3) Shannon Long SR                 4) Krystal Deyo JR                
  2 Spokane CC  'A'                                       47.28  
     1) Myisha Valentine FR             2) Taylor Cook SO                 
     3) Vanessa Harris FR               4) Lateashea Currie FR            
  3 Idaho  'A'                                            48.18  
     1) Allyssa Laritz FR               2) Keli Hall FR                   
     3) Heather Bergland SR             4) Ellen Rouse FR                 
  4 Seattle U.  'A'                                       49.41  
     1) Clare Obradovich SO             2) Rachel Purcell SO              
     3) Elizabeth Wolf SO               4) Alyssa Lout FR                 
 
Event 31  Women 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
        Meet: # 3:50.02  4/20/2001   Washington                                
  2007 Champ:   3:59.37  4/5/2007    University of Montana, University of Monta
  2008 Champ:   3:57.23  4/11/2008   , Eastern Washington Univ.                
                         Eastern Washington Univ.                          
     Stadium: % 3:47.46  2006        Montana                                   
BSC All-Time: $ 3:39.05  2001        CS Northridge                             
   NCAA Reg.:   3:42.00                                                        
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Eastern Washington Univ.  'A'                       3:58.70  
     1) Kristin Felderman JR            2) Lauren Matthews SO             
     3) Alex McNairy SR                 4) Ashley Stabl FR                
  2 Seattle U.  'A'                                     4:03.53  
     1) Clare Obradovich SO             2) Rachel Purcell SO              
     3) Elizabeth Wolf SO               4) Rachel Vranizan FR             
  3 Eastern Washington Univ.  'B'                       4:23.12  
     1) Shene Davis SO                  2) Christy Borders SO             
     3) Michelle Coombs FR              4) Brianna Okoro FR               
  4 Eastern Washington Univ.  'C'                       4:24.52  
     1) Allysen Halsen SR               2) Irene Lowe SO                  
     3) Kelly Downey FR                 4) April Axtell SR                
 
Event 33  Women Long Jump
===============================================================================
        Meet: #    20-03  4/12/2002   Renee Dunn, Montana                      
  2007 Champ:   20-02.25  4/5/2007    Angela Whyte, Unattached                 
  2008 Champ:      19-02  4/11/2008   Catie Schuetzle, Washington State. Univ. 
     Stadium: %    20-08  2006        Kerry-Ann Blackwood, Portland State      
BSC All-Time: $    20-09  2003        Lacy Hinzpeter, Montana State            
   NCAA Reg.:      19-07                                                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Krystal Deyo              JR Eastern Wa.              6.00m   1.7  19-08.25 
  2 Shene Davis               SO Eastern Wa.              5.69m   1.7  18-08.00 
  3 Alyssa Covington          FR Idaho                    5.59m  -3.1  18-04.25 
  4 Ellen Rouse               FR Idaho                    5.46m  +0.0  17-11.00 
  5 Allyssa Thompson          FR Whitworth                5.07m  -1.5  16-07.75 
  6 Becca Urbany              SO Seattle U.               4.84m  -1.8  15-10.50 
 -- Kealey Johnston           FR Spokane CC                FOUL                 
 
Event 34  Women Triple Jump
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 41-03.75  1987        Sharon Li, Washington State              
  2007 Champ:      40-06  4/5/2007    Catie Schuetzle, Washington State Univ.  
  2008 Champ:      40-00  4/11/2008   Catie Schuetzle, Washington State Univ.  
     Stadium: %    42-00  2006        Monique Young, Northern Arizona Univ.    
BSC All-Time: $ 44-04.25  2000        Asa Lonn, Northern Arizona               
   NCAA Reg.:      40-05                                                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Jordan Witke                 Unattached              11.79m   1.8  38-08.25 
  2 Shene Davis               SO Eastern Wa.             11.42m   0.7  37-05.75 
  3 Christy Borders           SO Eastern Wa.             11.01m  +0.0  36-01.50 
  4 Morgan Dunning            FR Idaho                   10.85m   2.8  35-07.25 
  5 Allyssa Thompson          FR Whitworth               10.83m   0.4  35-06.50 
  6 Becca Urbany              SO Seattle U.              10.79m  -0.4  35-05.00 
  7 Allysen Halsen            SR Eastern Wa.             10.58m   0.5  34-08.50 
  8 Alyssa Covington          FR Idaho                   10.37m  -3.2  34-00.25 
 -- Kealey Johnston           FR Spokane CC                FOUL                 
 
Event 35  Women Shot Put
==========================================================================
        Meet: # 49-02.25  1997        Jill Wimer, Idaho                        
  2007 Champ:   45-06.25  4/5/2007    Carolee Gutierrez, Eastern Washington Uni
  2008 Champ:      47-11  4/11/2008   Erica Chaney, Unattached                 
     Stadium: %    51-03  1997        Anna Soderberg, Northern Arizona         
BSC All-Time: $ 54-08.75  1998        Beth Burton, CS Northridge               
   NCAA Reg.:      46-11                                                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Mykael Bothum             JR UNAT                    15.99m   52-05.50 
  2 Mari Bingham              SO Eastern Wa.             12.79m   41-11.50 
  3 Ashley Hutchinson         SO Spokane CC              12.15m   39-10.50 
  4 Michelle Coombs           FR Eastern Wa.             12.05m   39-06.50 
  5 Amy Wyatt                 FR Whitworth               11.95m   39-02.50 
  6 Kirsten Smith             FR Lewis-Clark             11.84m   38-10.25 
  7 Ellen Rouse               FR Idaho                   11.49m   37-08.50 
  8 Taylor Walker             FR Eastern Wa.             11.04m   36-02.75 
  9 Darcy Collins             JR Idaho                   10.31m   33-10.00 
 10 Lindsay Currier           JR Seattle U.               9.74m   31-11.50 
 
Event 36  Women Discus Throw
==========================================================================
        Meet: # 165-05  1981        Julie Hanson, Sportswest TC                
  2007 Champ:   146-03  4/5/2007    Carolee Gutierrez, Eastern Washington Univ.
  2008 Champ:   142-11  4/11/2008   Abbey Effertz, Montana                     
     Stadium: % 197-08  1997        Anna Soderberg, Northern Arizona           
BSC All-Time: $ 197-08  1997        Anna Soderberg, Northern Arizona           
   NCAA Reg.:   155-02                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Mykael Bothum             JR UNAT                    43.03m     141-02 
  2 Bonnie Berscheid          SR Eastern Wa.             41.42m     135-11 
  3 Mari Bingham              SO Eastern Wa.             39.54m     129-09 
  4 Kirsten Smith             FR Lewis-Clark             38.85m     127-05 
  5 Lindsay Currier           JR Seattle U.              37.84m     124-02 
  6 Chelsea Wordell           SO Spokane CC              35.91m     117-10 
  7 Melanie Frankart          FR Spokane CC              34.81m     114-02 
  8 BreAnne Baird             FR Lewis-Clark             32.36m     106-02 
  9 Lamborghini Bailey        SO Eastern Wa.             28.99m      95-01 
 
Event 37  Women Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
        Meet: # 170-03  1987        Sherry Schoenborn, Unattached              
  2007 Champ:   155-10  4/5/2007    Carolee Gutierrez, Eastern Washington Univ.
  2008 Champ:   148-06  4/11/2008   Amanda Peterson, Eastern Washington Univ.  
     Stadium: % 161-03  1997        Teri Ketchun, Montana State                
BSC All-Time: $ 175-07  2007        Carolee Gutierrez, Eastern Washington      
   NCAA Reg.:   142-07                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Ali Super                 FR Lewis-Clark             46.29m     151-10 
  2 Michelle Coombs           FR Eastern Wa.             44.31m     145-04 
  3 Amanda Peterson           SO Eastern Wa.             43.28m     142-00 
  4 Anne Barnett              SO Idaho                   41.77m     137-00 
  5 Ellen Rouse               FR Idaho                   39.25m     128-09 
  6 Danielle Hayward          FR Idaho                   37.45m     122-10 
  7 Jessica Thomas            SR Eastern Wa.             36.70m     120-05 
  8 Anna George               FR Spokane CC              35.28m     115-09 
  9 Taylor Walker             FR Eastern Wa.             34.92m     114-07 
 10 Darcy Collins             JR Idaho                   33.73m     110-08 
 11 Rachel Busick             FR Whitworth               33.31m     109-03 
 12 Melissa Neuman            SR Lewis-Clark             32.29m     105-11 
 13 Lindsay Goodman           JR Idaho                   30.97m     101-07 
 14 Justine Belliveau         FR Idaho                   29.58m      97-00 
 
Event 38  Women High Jump
==========================================================================
        Meet: #    5-08  1997        5, most recent: Brenda Naber, Unattached  
  2007 Champ:      5-06  4/5/2007    Angela Whyte, Unattached                  
  2008 Champ:      5-07  4/11/2008   McKinnon Hanson, Washington State Univ.   
     Stadium: % 6-00.50  2006        Brittney Roogers, Northern Arizona Univ.  
BSC All-Time: $ 6-03.50  1990        Amber Welty, Idaho State                  
   NCAA Reg.:      5-09                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Brianna Okoro             FR Eastern Wa.              1.61m    5-03.25 
  2 Breeana Chadez            JR Idaho                    1.61m    5-03.25 
  3 Jennifer Wamsley          FR Eastern Wa.              1.56m    5-01.25 
  4 Irene Lowe                SO Eastern Wa.              1.56m    5-01.25 
  5 Michelle Coombs           FR Eastern Wa.              1.51m    4-11.50 
  6 Kayla Hughes              SO Whitworth                1.51m    4-11.50 
  7 Kassidy Brown             FR Spokane CC               1.51m    4-11.50 
  8 Sasha Reuben              FR Spokane CC               1.46m    4-09.50 
  8 Callie Runkel             FR Spokane CC               1.46m    4-09.50 
 
Event 39  Women Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
        Meet: # 178-04  4/11/2008   Nicole Luckenbach, Eastern Washington      
  2007 Champ:   164-06  4/5/2007    Carolee Gutierrez, Eastern Washington Univ.
  2008 Champ:   178-04  4/11/2008   Nicole Luckenbach, Eastern Washington Univ.
     Stadium: % 183-07  2006        Ashley Jones, Montana State                
BSC All-Time: $ 209-07  2002        Maureen Griffin, Idaho State               
   NCAA Reg.:   177-08                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Gabby Midles              SO UNAT                    56.66m     185-11 
  2 Nicole Luckenbach         SR Eastern Wa.             55.43m     181-10 
  3 Ashley Hutchinson         SO Spokane CC              48.66m     159-08 
  4 Aimee Carroll             SR Eastern Wa.             46.85m     153-08 
  5 Emily Jacobsen            JR Eastern Wa.             45.28m     148-07 
  6 Erica Cox                 SO Whitworth               42.47m     139-04 
  7 Melissa Neuman            SR Lewis-Clark             41.22m     135-03 
  8 Amber Scott               JR Whitworth               40.74m     133-08 
  9 Mari Bingham              SO Eastern Wa.             40.73m     133-07 
 10 Alicia Blum               JR Lewis-Clark             39.23m     128-08 
 11 Taylor Walker             FR Eastern Wa.             31.48m     103-03 
 -- Chelsea Wordell           SO Spokane CC                FOUL            
 
Event 40  Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================
        Meet: # 12-09.50  4/11/2008   K.C. Dahlgren, Idaho                     
  2007 Champ:      12-06  4/5/2007    Melinda Owen, University of Idaho        
  2008 Champ:   12-09.50  4/11/2008   K.C. Dahlgren, Idaho                     
     Stadium: % 13-01.50  2006        Elouise Rudy, Montana State              
BSC All-Time: $ 14-02.50  2007        Elouise Rudy, Montana State              
   NCAA Reg.:      12-06                                                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Chelsi Friese             SO Eastern Wa.              3.85m   12-07.50 
  2 Lindsay Beard             FR Idaho                    3.55m   11-07.75 
  3 Loreah Winlow             FR Unat                     3.40m   11-01.75 
  4 Melissa Harless           SO Spokane CC               3.25m   10-08.00 
  4 Morgan Dunning            FR Idaho                    3.25m   10-08.00 
  6 Michayla Mueller          FR Unat                     3.10m   10-02.00 
  7 Courtney Cabebe           JR Seattle U.               2.95m    9-08.00 
  8 Ariel Johnson             FR Seattle U.               2.95m    9-08.00