Lewis & Clark College Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER Page 1
L&C Invitational - 4/16/2010 to 4/17/2010
Lewis & Clark College
Results - L&C Invitational
Event 1 Women 100 Meter Dash
Name School Finals Wind H# Points
Finals
1 Persaud, Stephanie Concordia (Ore.) 12.45 -0.8 1 10
2 Jameson, Kaley Concordia (Ore.) 12.48 -0.8 1 8
3 Rhodes, Anaiah Mt. Hood CC 12.62 -0.8 1 6
4 Wilson, Kim Lane CC 12.94 -0.8 1 5
5 Leininger, Siara Concordia (Ore.) 13.05 -0.8 1 4
6 Standley, Chelsea SW Oregon CC 13.10 -0.1 2 3
7 Brown, Marisa Portland Masters TC 13.40 -0.8 1 2
8 Martin, Sarah Lane CC 13.43 -0.1 2 1
9 Audia, Tayler Lane CC 13.55 -0.1 2
10 Forgey, Dakota Clark College 13.57 -0.1 2
11 Hatcher, Miranda Lane CC 13.60 -0.8 3
11 Stanton, Rebecca Corban 13.60 -0.1 2
13 Kent, Kandra Clark College 13.64 -0.8 1
14 Ricco, Danielle Warner Pacific 13.84 -0.8 3
15 Silver, Marissa Lewis & Clark 14.20 -0.8 3
16 Yeh, Kamauri Portland Masters TC 14.35 -0.8 3
17 Logan, Jazmyne Central Oregon CC 14.75 -0.1 2
18 Hausler, Alyssa Lane CC 14.79 -0.8 3
19 Kirk, Meghan Portland Masters TC 14.84 -0.8 3
20 Phillips, Linda Unat-Clackamas CC 14.94 -0.8 3
21 Crumb, Melissa Evergreen St. 15.64 -0.1 2
22 Coleman, Evelyn Evergreen St. 16.35 -0.8 3
Event 2 Women 200 Meter Dash
Name School Finals Wind H# Points
Finals
1 Sims, Catherine Concordia (Ore.) 25.41 -0.2 1 10
2 Rhodes, Anaiah Mt. Hood CC 25.70 -0.2 1 8
3 Spaulding, Tiffany Portland Masters TC 26.23 -0.2 1 6
4 Feliz, Cheyenne Lewis & Clark 26.56 -0.2 1 5
5 Jimenez, Marilyn UO Running Club 26.57 -0.2 1 4
6 Standley, Chelsea SW Oregon CC 27.01 1.0 2 3
7 Leininger, Siara Concordia (Ore.) 27.05 -0.2 1 2
8 Taylor, Jacki Corban 27.21 1.0 2 1
9 Murray, Riley Warner Pacific 27.95 1.0 2
10 Forgey, Dakota Clark College 27.98 -0.8 3
11 Grubb, Emilee Corban 28.04 -0.8 3
12 Adams, Erin Warner Pacific 28.05 1.0 2
13 Buchholz, Emma Clackamas CC 28.09 -0.8 3
14 Ames, Katavia Lane CC 28.29 -0.8 3
15 Borok, Anastasia Portland Masters TC 28.32 +0.0 4
16 Retherford, Jacee Lane CC 28.36 +0.0 4
17 Ferris, Shawndra Lane CC 28.38 -0.8 3
18 Ricco, Danielle Warner Pacific 28.75 1.0 2
19 Martin, Sarah Lane CC 29.53 -0.8 3
20 Yeh, Kamauri Portland Masters TC 29.64 +0.0 4
21 Hicks, Ericka Warner Pacific 29.68 1.0 2
22 Silver, Marissa Lewis & Clark 29.70 -0.8 3
Finals ... (Event 2 Women 200 Meter Dash)
Name School Finals Wind H# Points
23 Logan, Jazmyne Central Oregon CC 30.16 1.0 2
24 Phillips, Linda Unat-Clackamas CC 30.73 -0.8 3
25 Kirk, Meghan Portland Masters TC 30.83 +0.0 4
26 Groesbeck, Katherine Lewis & Clark 31.91 +0.0 4
27 Crumb, Melissa Evergreen St. 33.35 +0.0 4
28 Coleman, Evelyn Evergreen St. 34.80 +0.0 4
Event 3 Women 400 Meter Dash
Name School Finals H# Points
Finals
1 Sims, Catherine Concordia (Ore.) 56.46 1 10
2 Spaulding, Tiffany Portland Masters TC 59.09 1 8
3 Jimenez, Marilyn UO Running Club 59.11 1 6
4 Batson, Diana Lane CC 59.46 1 5
5 Davis, Bianca Corban 59.93 1 4
6 Limage, Junia Concordia (Ore.) 59.96 1 3
7 Berryman, Sam Lane CC 1:01.70 1 2
8 Santana, Marissa Clackamas CC 1:02.25 2 1
9 Adams, Erin Warner Pacific 1:02.36 2
10 Ferris, Shawndra Lane CC 1:03.61 2
11 Gardner, Angela Clark College 1:04.90 2
12 Ames, Katavia Lane CC 1:05.42 2
13 Hicks, Ericka Warner Pacific 1:06.17 2
14 Murray, Riley Warner Pacific 1:06.82 2
15 Childers, Kelsey Corban 1:07.80 3
16 Ballard, Leah Warner Pacific 1:09.40 3
17 Trask, Morgan Pacific Lutheran 1:09.80 3
Event 4 Women 800 Meter Run
Name School Finals H# Points
Finals
1 Johnson, Lauren Club 185 Striders 2:12.12 1 10
2 Taylor, Alice Concordia (Ore.) 2:19.28 1 8
3 Salyer, Angelyn Lane CC 2:20.91 2 6
4 Moran, Lauren Concordia (Ore.) 2:22.75 1 5
5 Mohror, Kristen UO Running Club 2:23.01 2 4
6 Copenhagen, Laura Clackamas CC 2:23.80 2 3
7 Welling, Courtney Corban 2:23.93 1 2
8 Fix, Kirsten Lewis & Clark 2:24.05 2 1
9 Mering, Ellen Lewis & Clark 2:24.93 2
10 Foster, Olivia Lewis & Clark 2:26.72 2
11 Oleksa, Alayna Lane CC 2:27.05 2
12 Hagy, Anne Lane CC 2:27.94 3
13 Robert, Samantha Concordia (Ore.) 2:29.29 1
14 Schorer Noll, Sierra Northwest Christian 2:29.91 3
15 Bates, Sara Unattached 2:30.71 1
16 Loftis, Emma Evergreen St. 2:30.96 3
17 Dollard, Christine Portland Masters TC 2:32.12 3
18 Olson, Katie Unattached 2:33.86 4
19 McCash, Miran Unattached 2:38.11 3
Finals ... (Event 4 Women 800 Meter Run)
Name School Finals H# Points
20 Brown, Shontae SW Oregon CC 2:40.91 4
21 Roberts, Emma Clark College 2:41.15 4
22 Edwards, Melissa Northwest Christian 2:42.38 4
23 Williams, Olivia Clark College 2:46.89 4
24 Bush, Heather Northwest Christian 2:47.54 4
25 Phillips, Linda Unat-Clackamas CC 2:47.80 4
Event 5 Women 1500 Meter Run
Name School Finals Points
Finals
1 Johnson, Lauren Club 185 Striders 4:30.59 10
2 Taylor, Alice Concordia (Ore.) 4:36.23 8
3 Livstrom, Illana Lewis & Clark 4:40.40 6
4 Moran, Lauren Concordia (Ore.) 4:43.10 5
5 Mohror, Kristen UO Running Club 4:45.66 4
6 Mayfield, Ashley Oregon State 4:49.28 3
7 Berry, Ashley Oregon State 4:50.34 2
8 Hunt, Taylor Oregon State 4:50.90 1
9 Graebner, Lauren Oregon State 4:52.00
10 Bates, Sara Unattached 4:52.96
11 Robert, Samantha Concordia (Ore.) 4:54.67
12 Clark, Ariel Oregon State 4:55.00
13 Innes, Corinne Lewis & Clark 4:56.93
14 Claver, MaCayla Lane CC 4:58.60
15 Schorer Noll, Sierra Northwest Christian 4:59.02
16 Faggard, Amanda Mt. Hood CC 4:59.50
17 Cruz, Lorine Oregon State 5:02.59
18 Thomas, Emily Lewis & Clark 5:02.85
19 Smith, Megan Portland Masters TC 5:02.99
20 Guthrie, Andrea Portland Masters TC 5:03.99
21 Dollard, Christine Portland Masters TC 5:08.41
22 Ballard, Leah Warner Pacific 5:08.56
23 Parks, Laurel Oregon State 5:10.94
24 Copenhagen, Laura Clackamas CC 5:13.77
25 Renfro, Amy Corban 5:15.10
26 Colvin, Megan Portland Masters TC 5:16.08
27 Oenning, Kristin Oregon State 5:17.42
28 Cross, Lauren Corban 5:19.93
29 Echauri, Katy Mt. Hood CC 5:28.17
30 Edwards, Melissa Northwest Christian 5:31.54
31 Bush, Heather Northwest Christian 5:40.47
32 Dougherty, DeeAnn Unattached 5:41.85
33 Brown, Shontae SW Oregon CC 5:45.33
34 arzate, dominga Unattached 5:45.34
35 Evensen, Ariana Mt. Hood CC 5:45.64
36 Davis, Holli Mt. Hood CC 5:57.64
37 Vesey, Robin Unattached 6:11.68
38 Haidle, Melody Corban 6:25.97
Event 6 Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
Name School Finals Points
Finals
1 Poblacion, Olivia Oregon State 11:23.43 10
2 Krantz, Rita Lane CC 12:29.85 8
3 Haack, Shey Lane CC 13:07.44 6
4 Pesanti, Maggie Concordia (Ore.) 13:19.28 5
5 Korpela, Kattarina Warner Pacific 13:33.70 4
--- Rudkin, Jane Unattached DNF
Event 7 Women 5000 Meter Run
Name School Finals Points
Finals
1 Phillips, Amanda Unattached 17:41.19 10
2 Arch, Brittany Northwest Christian 18:09.65 8
3 Auer, Sarah Portland 18:11.62 6
4 Young, Lorene Oregon State 18:31.67 5
5 Howard, Bethany Northwest Christian 18:41.17 4
6 Olsen, Emily Oregon State 18:44.73 3
7 Corredor, Joslynn Oregon State 18:48.39 2
8 Nowlin, Taylor Oregon State 18:50.07 1
9 Baker, Lindsay Portland Masters TC 18:52.56
10 Eloff, Brandi Clark College 19:26.94
11 King, Abigail Portland Masters TC 19:32.52
11 O'Connor, Jenny Oregon State 19:32.52
13 Panitz, Nora Portland Masters TC 19:32.80
14 Bolce, Stephanie Portland Masters TC 19:37.46
15 Wetsch, Brenna Portland Masters TC 19:39.53
16 Gallaher, Brianna Portland Masters TC 19:43.66
17 Harteloo, Michelle Unattached 19:45.57
18 DeGraff, Sophia Concordia (Ore.) 19:52.37
19 Nelson, Katie Portland Masters TC 20:05.58
20 Swanson, Riley Northwest Christian 20:27.43
21 Echsner, Sarah Lewis & Clark 20:29.80
22 Wade, Lila Lewis & Clark 21:00.30
23 Winkle, Kayla Warner Pacific 21:21.58
--- Echauri, Katy Mt. Hood CC DNF
--- Evensen, Ariana Mt. Hood CC DNF
Event 8 Women 100 Meter Hurdles
Name School Finals Wind H# Points
Finals
1 Makinde, Eunice Concordia (Ore.) 14.60 3.1 1 10
2 Ferrara, Olivia Unattached 15.00 3.1 1 8
3 Berryman, Sam Lane CC 15.42 3.1 1 6
4 Williams, Kiyah Portland Masters TC 15.50 3.1 1 5
5 Mahaffie, Livia Clackamas CC 15.83 3.1 1 4
6 Millager, Kelly SW Oregon CC 16.36 3.1 1 3
7 Hatcher, Miranda Lane CC 16.64 -2.9 2 2
8 Scott, McKenzie Lane CC 16.89 3.1 1 1
9 Kohl, Eliya Corban 17.22 -2.9 2
Finals ... (Event 8 Women 100 Meter Hurdles)
Name School Finals Wind H# Points
10 Borok, Anastasia Portland Masters TC 17.50 -2.9 2
11 Stanton, Rebecca Corban 17.54 -1.3 3
12 Roberts, Jennifer Clackamas CC 17.55 -1.3 3
13 Avalos, Andrea Clark College 17.69 -2.9 2
14 Ricco, Danielle Warner Pacific 17.74 -2.9 2
15 Tracy, Kate Corban 18.25 -2.9 2
16 Sibley, Cela Clackamas CC 18.42 -1.3 3
17 Ciccarelli, Maria SW Oregon CC 18.46 -1.3 3
18 DeCourcey, Julie UO Running Club 18.61 -1.3 3
19 Smith, Sarah SW Oregon CC 19.07 -1.3 3
20 Nogle, Bailey Clackamas CC 19.17 -1.3 3
Event 9 Women 400 Meter Hurdles
Name School Finals H# Points
Finals
1 Williams, Kiyah Portland Masters TC 1:03.06 1 10
2 Mahaffie, Livia Clackamas CC 1:06.34 1 8
3 Martin, Elizabeth Lane CC 1:07.66 1 6
4 Herring, Christina Lewis & Clark 1:09.55 1 5
5 McNairy, Michaela Clackamas CC 1:11.99 1 4
6 Santana, Marissa Clackamas CC 1:12.13 1 3
7 Tracy, Kate Corban 1:13.51 2 2
8 Courtain, Sam Lewis & Clark 1:14.43 2 1
9 Avalos, Andrea Clark College 1:15.93 2
10 Sibley, Cela Clackamas CC 1:19.61 2
Event 10 Women 4x100 Meter Relay
Team Relay Finals H# Points
Finals
1 Concordia (Ore.) A 49.07 1 10
1) Makinde, Eunice 2) Sims, Catherine 3) Persaud, Stephanie 4) Jameson, Kaley
2 Lane CC A 49.86 1 8
1) Martin, Elizabeth 2) Batson, Diana 3) Retherford, Jacee 4) Wilson, Kim
3 Corban A 50.23 1 6
1) Kohl, Eliya 2) Davis, Bianca 3) Smith, Jocelynn 4) Stanton, Rebecca
4 SW Oregon CC A 50.38 1 5
1) Chong, Dianne 2) Standley, Chelsea 3) Johnson, Kelsea 4) Millager, Kelly
5 Lewis & Clark A 50.51 1 4
6 Clackamas CC A 50.58 1 3
1) Buchholz, Emma 2) Roberts, Jennifer 3) Nogle, Bailey 4) Mahaffie, Livia
7 Warner Pacific A 51.69 2 2
1) Spiering, Adrienne 2) Adams, Erin 3) Ricco, Danielle 4) Murray, Riley
8 Portland A 52.59 2 1
--- Clark College A DNF 1
1) Forgey, Dakota 2) Gardner, Angela 3) Avalos, Andrea 4) Kent, Kandra
Event 11 Women 4x400 Meter Relay
Team Relay Finals Points
Finals
1 Lane CC A 4:01.93 10
1) Martin, Elizabeth 2) Salyer, Angelyn 3) Wilson, Kim 4) Batson, Diana
Finals ... (Event 11 Women 4x400 Meter Relay)
Team Relay Finals Points
2 Corban A 4:02.85 8
1) Davis, Bianca 2) Smith, Jocelynn 3) Grubb, Emilee 4) Taylor, Jacki
3 Concordia (Ore.) A 4:06.66 6
1) Leininger, Siara 2) Jameson, Kaley 3) Limage, Junia 4) Toscano, Mariana
4 Clackamas CC A 4:08.08 5
1) Mahaffie, Livia 2) Santana, Marissa 3) Nogle, Bailey 4) Roberts, Jennifer
5 Lane CC B x4:21.64
1) Ames, Katavia 2) Hagy, Anne 3) Oleksa, Alayna 4) Ferris, Shawndra
6 Lewis & Clark A 4:24.41 4
Event 12 Women High Jump
Name School Finals Points
Finals
1 Millager, Kelly SW Oregon CC 1.60m 5-03.00 10
2 Khalitova, Alla Lewis & Clark J1.60m 5-03.00 8
3 Ferguson, Danielle Concordia (Ore.) 1.55m 5-01.00 6
4 Buchanan, Leina Unattached 1.50m 4-11.00 5
5 Murray, Riley Warner Pacific 1.45m 4-09.00 4
6 Johnson, Kelsea SW Oregon CC 1.40m 4-07.00 1 . 50
6 McNairy, Michaela Clackamas CC 1.40m 4-07.00 1 . 50
6 Filipetti, Erica Clackamas CC 1.40m 4-07.00 1 . 50
6 Morgan, Caitlin Warner Pacific 1.40m 4-07.00 1 . 50
10 Baskoro, Chandra Corban J1.40m 4-07.00
10 Chong, Dianne SW Oregon CC J1.40m 4-07.00
12 Hausler, Alyssa Lane CC J1.40m 4-07.00
13 Wolters, Samantha Clark College J1.40m 4-07.00
14 Ciccarelli, Maria SW Oregon CC 1.35m 4-05.00
--- Brauer, Kyra Corban NH
Event 13 Women Pole Vault
Name School Finals Points
Finals
1 Williams, Amber Lane CC 3.35m 10-11.75 10
2 Audia, Tayler Lane CC 3.20m 10-06.00 8
3 Gillespie, Kaycee Concordia (Ore.) J3.20m 10-06.00 6
4 Berryman, Sam Lane CC 3.05m 10-00.00 5
5 Smith, Sarah SW Oregon CC J3.05m 10-00.00 4
6 Ferguson, Danielle Concordia (Ore.) 2.40m 7-10.50 3
7 Santos-Bishop, Laura Lewis & Clark 2.25m 7-04.50 2
--- Evoniuk, Rae Jeanne SW Oregon CC NH
--- Yelverton, Kelly Lewis & Clark NH
--- Sass, Kristin Concordia (Ore.) NH
--- Harper, Maddie Lewis & Clark NH
Event 14 Women Long Jump
Name School Finals Wind Points
Finals
1 Sims, Catherine Concordia (Ore.) 5.42m 17-09.50 0.9 10
2 Johnson, Kelsea SW Oregon CC 5.31m 17-05.25 -0.8 8
3 Lamping, Leanne Clark College 5.29m 17-04.25 +0.0 6
4 Berryman, Sam Lane CC 5.27m 17-03.50 0.3 5
Finals ... (Event 14 Women Long Jump)
Name School Finals Wind Points
5 Wilson, Kim Lane CC 5.15m 16-10.75 1.1 4
6 Havel, Liska Lewis & Clark 5.12m 16-09.75 +0.0 3
7 Ferguson, Danielle Concordia (Ore.) 4.88m 16-00.25 0.7 2
8 Kohl, Eliya Corban 4.73m 15-06.25 +0.0 1
9 Kent, Kandra Clark College 4.72m 15-06.00 +0.0
10 Nogle, Bailey Clackamas CC 4.68m 15-04.25 0.7
11 St. Paul, Bryanna Clackamas CC 4.66m 15-03.50 -0.3
12 Scott, McKenzie Lane CC 4.61m 15-01.50 1.5
13 Roberts, Jennifer Clackamas CC 4.60m 15-01.25 1.2
14 Davis, Katie Lane CC 4.59m 15-00.75 0.8
15 Retherford, Jacee Lane CC 4.54m 14-10.75 -1.4
16 Standley, Chelsea SW Oregon CC 4.47m 14-08.00 +0.0
17 Millager, Kelly SW Oregon CC 4.44m 14-07.00 +0.0
18 Evoniuk, Rae Jeanne SW Oregon CC 4.15m 13-07.50 +0.0
19 Wolters, Samantha Clark College 4.07m 13-04.25 -0.7
20 Childers, Kelsey Corban 4.05m 13-03.50 +0.0
--- Buchanan, Leina Unattached ND NWI
Event 15 Women Triple Jump
Name School Finals Wind Points
Finals
1 Lamping, Leanne Clark College 10.89m 35-08.75 NWI 10
2 St. Paul, Bryanna Clackamas CC 10.67m 35-00.25 +0.0 8
3 Chong, Dianne SW Oregon CC 10.65m 34-11.25 +0.0 6
4 Davis, Katie Lane CC J10.65m 34-11.25 1.2 5
5 Kohl, Eliya Corban 10.57m 34-08.25 0.9 4
6 Ferguson, Danielle Concordia (Ore.) 10.56m 34-07.75 0.1 3
7 McVicker, Jayme Lane CC 10.42m 34-02.25 -0.2 2
8 Mullins, Jennifer Lewis & Clark 10.13m 33-03.00 1.3 1
9 Filipetti, Erica Clackamas CC 9.82m 32-02.75 0.1
10 Sass, Kristin Concordia (Ore.) 9.69m 31-09.50 +0.0
11 Martin, Sarah Lane CC J9.69m 31-09.50 +0.0
12 Gardner, Angela Clark College 9.63m 31-07.25 +0.0
13 Ciccarelli, Maria SW Oregon CC 9.38m 30-09.25 +0.0
14 Santos-Bishop, Laura Lewis & Clark 8.88m 29-01.75 +0.0
15 Groesbeck, Katherine Lewis & Clark 8.79m 28-10.25 -1.5
--- Spiering, Adrienne Warner Pacific ND NWI
Event 16 Women Shot Put
Name School Finals Points
Finals
1 Dixson, Gabriella Concordia (Ore.) 12.20m 40-00.50 10
2 Strot, Kelsey Mt. Hood CC 12.16m 39-10.75 8
3 Grizzel-Hardie, Christina Lane CC 12.00m 39-04.50 6
4 Wentz, Breezy Concordia (Ore.) 11.94m 39-02.25 5
5 Bryant, Hailey Clark College 11.88m 38-11.75 4
6 Mosier, Christy Corban 11.63m 38-02.00 3
7 Calhoun, Kallie Unattached 11.50m 37-08.75 2
8 Jennifer, Guzman Lane CC 11.47m 37-07.75 1
9 Morgan, Caitlin Warner Pacific 10.86m 35-07.75
Finals ... (Event 16 Women Shot Put)
Name School Finals Points
10 Madden, Amy Lewis & Clark 10.58m 34-08.50
11 Nowak, Kallie Lane CC 10.28m 33-08.75
12 Miller, Rian Corban 10.16m 33-04.00
13 Wallace, Jasmine Pacific Lutheran 10.14m 33-03.25
14 Redmayne-Titley, Emily Concordia (Ore.) 9.91m 32-06.25
15 Gallagher, Addie Clackamas CC 9.56m 31-04.50
16 Johnson, Liz Lewis & Clark 9.44m 30-11.75
16 Bly, Erikka Lane CC 9.44m 30-11.75
18 Baily, Jyl SW Oregon CC 8.90m 29-02.50
19 Pulido-Westlake, Mimi Lewis & Clark 8.69m 28-06.25
Event 17 Women Discus Throw
Name School Finals Points
Finals
1 Redmayne-Titley, Emily Concordia (Ore.) 43.93m 144-01 10
2 Dixson, Gabriella Concordia (Ore.) 42.20m 138-05 8
3 Wentz, Breezy Concordia (Ore.) 42.03m 137-11 6
4 Bell, Danielle Concordia (Ore.) 41.79m 137-01 5
5 Grizzel-Hardie, Christina Lane CC 39.35m 129-01 4
6 Strot, Kelsey Mt. Hood CC 35.24m 115-07 3
7 Bly, Erikka Lane CC 35.05m 115-00 2
8 Harman, Jenny Corban 35.03m 114-11 1
9 Mosier, Christy Corban 34.42m 112-11
10 Miller, Rian Corban 31.72m 104-01
11 Jennifer, Guzman Lane CC 31.16m 102-03
12 Johnson, Liz Lewis & Clark 29.94m 98-03
13 Landerholm, Katherine Lewis & Clark 29.39m 96-05
14 Nowak, Kallie Lane CC 29.14m 95-07
15 Federicci, Amanda Concordia (Ore.) 28.80m 94-06
16 Baily, Jyl SW Oregon CC 25.39m 83-04
17 Wallace, Jasmine Pacific Lutheran 24.89m 81-08
18 Pulido-Westlake, Mimi Lewis & Clark 24.36m 79-11
19 Surrey, Victoria Central Oregon CC 22.33m 73-03
20 Yokbay, Kayla SW Oregon CC 21.57m 70-09
Event 18 Women Javelin Throw
Name School Finals Points
Finals
1 Schmidt, Kai Concordia (Ore.) 42.76m 140-03 10
2 Buchholz, Emma Clackamas CC 38.22m 125-05 8
3 Smith, Kayla Clark College 36.81m 120-09 6
4 Wilkinson, Blair Unattached 35.11m 115-02 5
5 Yokbay, Kayla SW Oregon CC 33.76m 110-09 4
6 Gallagher, Addie Clackamas CC 32.55m 106-09 3
7 Johnson, Kelsea SW Oregon CC 30.90m 101-04 2
8 Johnson, Liz Lewis & Clark 29.06m 95-04 1
9 Jacoy, Dominique Concordia (Ore.) 28.85m 94-08
10 Landerholm, Katherine Lewis & Clark 28.35m 93-00
11 Chong, Dianne SW Oregon CC 27.79m 91-02
12 Standley, Chelsea SW Oregon CC 22.22m 72-11
Event 19 Women Hammer Throw
Name School Finals Points
Finals
1 Federicci, Amanda Concordia (Ore.) 48.77m 160-00 10
2 Dixson, Gabriella Concordia (Ore.) 47.70m 156-06 8
3 Hamilton, Lauren Unattached 43.09m 141-04 6
4 Wentz, Breezy Concordia (Ore.) 42.25m 138-07 5
5 Madden, Amy Lewis & Clark 41.80m 137-02 4
6 Redmayne-Titley, Emily Concordia (Ore.) 36.50m 119-09 3
7 Filipetti, Erica Clackamas CC 31.33m 102-09 2
8 Pulido-Westlake, Mimi Lewis & Clark 28.05m 92-00 1
--- Bryant, Hailey Clark College ND
Event 20 Men 100 Meter Dash
Name School Finals Wind H# Points
Finals
1 Bailey, Zeus Nike Bac 10.17 0.1 1 10
2 Strong, Micah Mt. Hood CC 11.01 0.1 1 8
3 Jarvis, Dusty Lane CC 11.02 0.1 1 6
4 Tolento, Eric Clackamas CC 11.09 0.7 2 5
5 Crockett, De'Eric JP Striders 11.12 0.1 1 4
6 Garner, Demarcus Clackamas CC 11.26 0.1 1 3
7 Schnell, Garrett Unat-Clackamas CC 11.28 -0.1 3 2
8 Mayes, Joevonte Lewis & Clark 11.29 0.7 2 1
9 Mock, Gregg Lane CC 11.31 -0.1 3
10 Mulick, Nick Mt. Hood CC 11.34 0.1 1
11 Futter, Jameson Concordia (Ore.) 11.38 -0.1 3
12 Moore, Ethan Clackamas CC 11.40 0.7 2
13 Meade, Paul Clark College 11.44 0.1 1
14 Wilson, Kenny Lane CC 11.45 -0.1 3
15 Sacirovic, Alija Warner Pacific 11.47 0.7 2
16 Hamilton, Cameron Warner Pacific 11.48 -0.1 3
17 Feemster, Trace SW Oregon CC 11.66 +0.0 4
18 Andres, Chris Concordia (Ore.) 11.68 -0.1 3
19 Moore, Perry SW Oregon CC 11.69 0.7 2
20 Schwanz, Trevor Concordia (Ore.) 11.71 +0.0 4
21 Stevens, Markus Mt. Hood CC 11.72 +0.0 5
22 Hanson, Pono Portland 11.73 -0.6 6
22 Bimrose, Arturo Portland Masters TC 11.73 +0.0 5
24 Moore, Cody Warner Pacific 11.74 +0.0 4
25 Shamberger, David SW Oregon CC 11.80 +0.0 5
26 Curry, Lamar Lewis & Clark 11.83 +0.0 4
27 Kelly, Shawn Lewis & Clark 11.85 +0.0 5
28 Irish, Eric Clark College 11.92 0.7 2
29 Kowalko, Caleb Warner Pacific 11.94 +0.0 4
30 Coffey, Cletus Unattached 12.03 -0.1 3
31 O'Dell, Ryan Warner Pacific 12.09 -0.6 6
32 Walker, Brian Portland Masters TC 12.17 +0.0 5
33 Geeting, Eric Lewis & Clark 12.24 -0.6 6
34 McDonald, Joey Clark College 12.25 -0.6 6
35 Ullmann, Ben Portland Masters TC 12.44 -1.5 7
Finals ... (Event 20 Men 100 Meter Dash)
Name School Finals Wind H# Points
35 Bonham, Kody Portland Masters TC 12.44 -0.6 6
37 Carabes, Jose Mt. Hood CC 12.45 -1.5 7
38 Card, Rassuda SW Oregon CC 12.49 +0.0 5
39 Blair, Angus Central Oregon CC 12.61 -1.5 7
40 LaFontaine, Anthony Mt. Hood CC 12.73 -0.6 6
41 Stevens, James Unattached 14.09 -1.5 7
42 Manas, Scott Florida Athletic Club 15.07 -1.5 7
43 Caputo, Justin SW Oregon CC 16.1h +0.0 5
Event 21 Men 200 Meter Dash
Name School Finals Wind H# Points
Finals
1 Bailey, Zeus Nike Bac 20.91 0.7 1 10
2 Stubbs, Chris Unat-Cascade College 21.00 0.7 1 8
3 Smith, Josh Clark College 22.25 0.7 1 6
4 Anderson, David Corban 22.52 -0.1 2 5
5 Burningham, Landon Unattached 22.75 -0.1 2 4
6 Jarvis, Dusty Lane CC 22.83 0.7 1 3
7 Garcia, Ricky Clark College 22.85 0.7 1 2
8 Crockett, De'Eric JP Striders 22.87 0.7 1 1
9 Mock, Gregg Lane CC 22.92 -0.1 2
10 Boyd, Kevin Vancouver Track Club 22.98 0.7 1
11 Hanks, Michael Lane CC 23.00 -0.1 2
12 Mayes, Joevonte Lewis & Clark 23.01 -0.1 2
13 Tolento, Eric Clackamas CC 23.08 -0.6 3
14 Schnell, Garrett Unat-Clackamas CC 23.12 -0.1 2
15 Jackson, Marc Clark College 23.18 -0.6 3
16 Wilson, Kenny Lane CC 23.28 -0.6 3
17 Sacirovic, Alija Warner Pacific 23.43 -0.6 3
18 Hope, Nathan Mt. Hood CC 23.56 -0.6 3
19 Andres, Chris Concordia (Ore.) 23.61 -0.6 3
20 Feemster, Trace SW Oregon CC 23.66 1.0 6
21 Hanson, Pono Portland 23.72 0.3 7
22 Bimrose, Arturo Portland Masters TC 23.79 1.0 6
23 Brewer, Robert Warner Pacific 24.00 0.3 7
23 Meade, Paul Clark College 24.00 -0.6 3
25 Squires, Jon Portland Masters TC 24.01 0.3 7
26 Richardson, Nick Unat-Mt. Hood CC 24.03 -0.6 3
27 Kelly, Shawn Lewis & Clark 24.34 1.0 6
28 Benton, Andrew Central Oregon CC 24.35 -0.1 8
29 Irish, Eric Clark College 24.48 1.0 6
30 Walker, Brian Portland Masters TC 24.64 0.3 7
31 Nado, Scott Mt. Hood CC 24.68 1.0 6
32 Aiken, Jason Warner Pacific 24.69 -0.1 8
33 Barrantes, Ben Unattached 24.87 0.3 7
34 Bonham, Kody Portland Masters TC 24.91 -0.1 8
35 Petersen, Bryce Corban 24.99 1.0 6
36 Zath, Geoff Unattached 25.01 1.0 6
37 Combs-Bachmann, Alex Evergreen St. 25.04 1.0 6
38 Bailey, Quinn Lewis & Clark 25.11 -0.1 8
Finals ... (Event 21 Men 200 Meter Dash)
Name School Finals Wind H# Points
38 McDonald, Joey Clark College 25.11 0.3 7
40 Scholer, Matt Warner Pacific 25.48 0.3 7
41 Pirkl, Drew Clark College 25.58 0.3 7
42 Geeting, Eric Lewis & Clark 25.62 -0.1 8
43 LaFontaine, Anthony Mt. Hood CC 25.97 -0.1 8
44 Forrest, Jefferson Corban 26.29 -0.1 8
45 Carabes, Jose Mt. Hood CC 26.44 -0.1 8
Event 22 Men 400 Meter Dash
Name School Finals H# Points
Finals
1 Stubbs, Chris Unat-Cascade College 47.21 1 10
2 Pena, Cory Unattached 49.20 1 8
3 Garcia, Ricky Clark College 49.53 1 6
4 Anderson, David Corban 49.68 1 5
5 Boyd, Kevin Vancouver Track Club 49.93 1 4
6 Smith, Josh Clark College 50.13 1 3
7 Vuksich, Kyle Unat-Clackamas CC 50.24 2 2
8 Hanks, Michael Lane CC 50.69 2 1
9 Hope, Nathan Mt. Hood CC 50.94 2
10 St. Peter, Beau Corban 51.56 2
11 Miramontes, Ben Clark College 51.94 2
12 Burningham, Landon Unattached 52.05 1
13 Roque, Luis Clark College 52.43 3
14 Fisher, David Pacific Lutheran 52.67 3
15 Nado, Scott Mt. Hood CC 52.85 3
16 Richardson, Nick Unat-Mt. Hood CC 53.12 3
17 Dressler, Tim Concordia (Ore.) 53.31 2
18 Owen, Tyler UO Running Club 53.91 2
19 South, Garrett Warner Pacific 54.02 4
20 Benton, Andrew Central Oregon CC 54.40 4
21 Keller, Tony Lane CC 54.52 4
22 Zath, Geoff Unattached 54.58 3
23 Barrantes, Ben Unattached 56.30 4
24 Pirkl, Drew Clark College 57.00 4
25 Stevens, James Unattached 1:06.11 4
26 Moore, Colton Central Oregon CC 1:13.99 4
Event 23 Men 800 Meter Run
Name School Finals H# Points
Finals
1 Pena, Cory Unattached 1:52.48 1 10
2 Guyota, Boru Unattached 1:53.08 1 8
3 Dunbar, Trevor Unattached 1:53.11 1 6
4 Stanford, Travis Unattached 1:53.18 1 5
5 Head, Spencer Unattached 1:54.06 1 4
6 Carter, Cameron Unattached 1:55.82 1 3
7 Swanson, Jonathan Unattached 1:56.77 1 2
8 Nelson, Marcus Concordia (Ore.) 1:57.43 2 1
9 Olsen, Chris Clackamas CC 1:58.06 2
Finals ... (Event 23 Men 800 Meter Run)
Name School Finals H# Points
10 Bennett, Michael Northwest Christian 1:59.13 2
11 Snell, Paden Unat-Clackamas CC 2:00.18 3
12 Vuksich, Kyle Unat-Clackamas CC 2:01.42 2
13 Fisher, Peter Lewis & Clark 2:01.66 3
14 Page, Nathan Pacific Lutheran 2:02.25 3
15 Nevarez, Jose Lewis & Clark 2:02.77 2
16 Urquhart, Benton Northwest Christian 2:02.86 3
17 Fullen, Jacob Unat-Oregon State 2:04.28 3
18 Rowland, Zack Central Oregon CC 2:04.83 3
19 James, Seth Corban 2:05.56 2
20 Bellamy, Michael Lane CC 2:06.07 4
21 Tisdell, Jacob Warner Pacific 2:08.27 5
22 Gaddini, Gino UO Running Club 2:08.75 5
23 Paulk, Kevin Bowerman AC 2:09.82 3
24 Jensen, Andrew Central Oregon CC 2:10.95 3
25 Aguirre, Uriel SW Oregon CC 2:12.64 4
26 Lasbo, Sebastian Evergreen St. 2:13.44 4
27 Whyte, Kevin Northwest Christian 2:17.88 5
28 Cole, Steven SW Oregon CC 2:30.67 5
29 Stevens, James Unattached 2:31.39 5
Event 24 Men 1500 Meter Run
Name School Finals Points
Finals
1 Benson, Doug Unattached 3:48.99 10
2 Burck, Eric Concordia (Ore.) 3:52.28 8
3 Holmes, Brookman The Brethren of Robotron 9000 4:00.00 6
4 Ringe, Jordan Portland Masters TC 4:03.53 5
5 Bowdoin, Jacob Corban 4:04.34 4
6 Snell, Paden Unat-Clackamas CC 4:04.53 3
7 Adrian, Taylor Corban 4:05.18 2
8 Bennett, Michael Northwest Christian 4:05.50 1
9 LeDonne, Richie Lewis & Clark 4:05.69
10 Ralph, Brendan Portland Masters TC 4:07.74
11 Boosinger, John UO Running Club 4:08.46
12 Corrigan, Colin UO Running Club 4:08.72
13 Rakestraw, Brian Evergreen St. 4:08.91
14 Carruth, David Portland Masters TC 4:09.19
15 Jones, Alex Unattached 4:10.07
16 Dickman, Karl Lewis & Clark 4:10.21
17 Land, Shane Unattached 4:10.38
18 Prahl, Dan Portland Masters TC 4:11.74
19 Edick, Andy Portland Masters TC 4:11.79
20 Harris, Colin Portland Masters TC 4:12.51
21 Garcia, David Portland Masters TC 4:15.06
22 Teall, Sterling Lane CC 4:15.46
23 McLauchlan, Robert UO Running Club 4:15.49
24 Steier, Lars Lewis & Clark 4:15.53
25 Lagerstrom, Eric Unattached 4:15.75
26 Shaver, Daniel Lewis & Clark 4:15.84
Finals ... (Event 24 Men 1500 Meter Run)
Name School Finals Points
27 Kutsch, Steven Unattached 4:16.16
28 Olsen, Chris Clackamas CC 4:16.29
29 Ginn, Zachariah Concordia (Ore.) 4:17.41
30 Gaddini, Gino UO Running Club 4:17.69
31 Brewer, Robert Warner Pacific 4:19.77
32 Dieu, Levi Northwest Christian 4:20.52
33 Kamara, Abdul Clark College 4:21.62
34 DeLaCruz, Juan Warner Pacific 4:22.19
35 Urquhart, Benton Northwest Christian 4:22.54
36 Otto, Jesse UO Running Club 4:23.23
37 Aguirre, Uriel SW Oregon CC 4:24.23
38 Smith, Samuel Lewis & Clark 4:24.34
39 Jensen, Andrew Central Oregon CC 4:24.91
40 Rowland, Zack Central Oregon CC 4:25.75
41 Tisdell, Jacob Warner Pacific 4:28.96
42 Nasirmbe, Richard Unat-Mt. Hood CC 4:35.90
43 anderson, clayton Unattached 4:45.73
44 Logan, Andrew UO Running Club 4:55.79
45 Cole, Steven SW Oregon CC 5:20.60
Event 25 Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
Name School Finals Points
Finals
1 Brown, David Corban 9:57.38 10
2 Parsons, Jonathan Portland Masters TC 10:22.31 8
3 weiss, asa Unattached 10:28.16 6
4 Gongora, Gilmer Mt. Hood CC 10:29.90 5
5 Hardrath, Jason Corban 10:33.04 4
6 Pengra, Travis Warner Pacific 10:41.08 3
7 Meeker, Christopher Warner Pacific 10:48.22 2
8 Hughes, Wes Mt. Hood CC 11:02.39 1
Event 26 Men 5000 Meter Run
Name School Finals Points
Finals
1 Osoro, Joash Unat-Western Oregon 14:35.05 10
2 Cummings, Charles Concordia (Ore.) 15:06.9h 8
3 Perez, Cesar Lane CC 15:07.4h 6
4 Urbanski, Matthew East County 15:09.9h 5
5 Weldon, Shane Clark College 15:26.8h 4
6 Shakalia, Karim Warner Pacific 15:28.5h 3
7 Cannon, Tyler Unattached 15:29.8h 2
8 Robison, Samuel Northwest Christian 15:47.7h 1
9 Kundert, Brandon Northwest Christian 15:51.4h
10 Dominguez, Alejandro On Eagle's Wings 16:11.1h
11 McChesney, Jesse East County 16:11.7h
12 Corrigan, Colin UO Running Club 16:12.1h
13 Dolezal, Eric East County 16:14.1h
14 Dodson, Tim Unat-Mt. Hood CC 16:15.6h
15 Diamond, Austin UO Running Club 16:18.3h
Finals ... (Event 26 Men 5000 Meter Run)
Name School Finals Points
16 Asai, Alexander East County 16:22.2h
17 Rich, Robert Northwest Christian 16:31.4h
18 Otto, Jesse UO Running Club 16:41.2h
19 DeLaCruz, Juan Warner Pacific 16:43.6h
20 White-Duong, Han Warner Pacific 16:47.7h
21 Kopet, Adam Unattached 16:50.8h
22 Shaver, Daniel Lewis & Clark 16:54.8h
23 Luce, Tyler Evergreen St. 17:00.0h
24 Fleishman, Kevin Warner Pacific 17:28.6h
25 Gilbert, Alex Central Oregon CC 17:52.8h
26 Cook, Kevin Corban 17:56.9h
--- Ramirez, Sam SW Oregon CC DNF
--- Guyota, Boru Unattached DNF
--- Fullen, Jacob Unat-Oregon State DNF
--- Obrien, Jared Clark College DNF
--- Bateman, Erik Lane CC DNF
--- Dunbar, Trevor Unattached DNF
Event 27 Men 110 Meter Hurdles
Name School Finals Wind H# Points
Finals
1 Schmidt, Taylor Concordia (Ore.) 15.41 -1.6 1 10
2 Walker, Dominick Unat-Clackamas CC 15.45 -1.6 1 8
3 O'Dell, Ryan Warner Pacific 16.03 -1.6 1 6
4 Young, Zach Mt. Hood CC 16.06 -1.0 2 5
5 James, Kevin SW Oregon CC 16.25 -1.6 1 4
6 Pfeifer, Austin Clark College 16.43 -1.6 1 3
7 Wise, Chris SW Oregon CC 16.56 -1.0 2 2
8 Hanson, Pono Portland 16.58 -1.0 2 1
9 Bellefeuille, Jed Unat-Clackamas CC 16.75 -1.0 2
10 Smith, Justin SW Oregon CC 16.77 -1.6 1
11 South, Garrett Warner Pacific 16.81 -1.0 2
12 Squires, Jon Portland Masters TC 17.30 -1.0 2
13 Wilson, Chris Concordia (Ore.) 21.27 -1.6 1
Event 28 Men 400 Meter Hurdles
Name School Finals H# Points
Finals
1 Ratliff, James Clackamas CC 54.76 1 10
2 Young, Zach Mt. Hood CC 55.82 1 8
3 Hanson, Pono Portland 57.98 1 6
4 Bellefeuille, Jed Unat-Clackamas CC 59.26 1 5
5 South, Garrett Warner Pacific 1:00.60 1 4
6 Grossnicklaus, Christian Lane CC 1:00.99 1 3
7 Abdelnoor, Connor Evergreen St. 1:01.10 1 2
8 Curry, Lamar Lewis & Clark 1:01.37 2 1
9 Wise, Chris SW Oregon CC 1:02.09 2
10 Stecker, Nathan Warner Pacific 1:03.49 2
11 Aiken, Jason Warner Pacific 1:05.24 2
12 Scholer, Matt Warner Pacific 1:08.09 2
Event 29 Men 4x100 Meter Relay
Team Relay Finals H# Points
Finals
1 Mt. Hood CC A 42.60 1 10
1) Young, Zach 2) Mulick, Nick 3) Strong, Micah 4) Zeller, Chris
2 Clackamas CC A 43.29 1 8
1) Tolento, Eric 2) Moore, Ethan 3) Vazquez, Carlos 4) Garner, Demarcus
3 Concordia (Ore.) A 44.19 2 6
1) Andres, Chris 2) Futter, Jameson 3) Schwanz, Trevor 4) Marshall, Stephen
4 SW Oregon CC A 44.39 1 5
1) Moore, Perry 2) Feemster, Trace 3) Shamberger, David 4) James, Kevin
5 Corban A 45.61 2 4
1) Cunningham, Noah 2) Petersen, Bryce 3) James, Seth 4) St. Peter, Beau
6 Central Oregon CC B x54.80 2
1) Rosenberg, Robert 2) Lisle, Erik 3) Moore, Colton 4) Estes, Mike
--- Lane CC A DQ 1
1) Hanks, Michael 2) Wilson, Kenny 3) Mock, Gregg 4) Jarvis, Dusty
--- Clark College A DQ 1
1) Jackson, Marc 2) Smith, Josh 3) Lane, Tyler 4) Meade, Paul
Event 30 Men 4x400 Meter Relay
Team Relay Finals Points
Finals
1 Clackamas CC A 3:24.96 10
1) Ratliff, James 2) Olsen, Chris 3) Moore, Ethan 4) Garner, Demarcus
2 Clark College A 3:27.09 8
1) Smith, Josh 2) Kamara, Abdul 3) Miramontes, Ben 4) Garcia, Ricky
3 Corban A 3:28.40 6
1) St. Peter, Beau 2) Petersen, Bryce 3) James, Seth 4) Anderson, David
4 Mt. Hood CC A 3:28.77 5
1) Zeller, Chris 2) Hope, Nathan 3) Mulick, Nick 4) Johnson, Clay
5 Lane CC A 3:31.49 4
1) Godfrey, Kevin 2) Hanks, Michael 3) Grossnicklaus, Christian 4) Rosenberg, J.J.
6 Unat Pioneer Team A 4:01.40 3
Event 31 Men High Jump
Name School Finals Points
Finals
1 Cooper, Marcus Concordia (Ore.) 2.00m 6-06.75 10
2 Moreland, Webster Warner Pacific 1.95m 6-04.75 8
3 Lampe, Jacob Portland Masters TC J1.95m 6-04.75 6
4 Pearson, Andrew Unattached 1.85m 6-00.75 5
5 Hansen, Justin Clark College J1.85m 6-00.75 4
6 Bennett, Tyson Unattached J1.85m 6-00.75 2 . 50
6 Lane, Tyler Clark College J1.85m 6-00.75 2 . 50
8 Stevens, Markus Mt. Hood CC 1.75m 5-08.75 1
9 Hadenfeld, Kyle Clark College J1.75m 5-08.75
10 James, Seth Corban J1.75m 5-08.75
11 Smith, Justin SW Oregon CC 1.70m 5-07.00
12 Feemster, Trace SW Oregon CC J1.70m 5-07.00
13 Wise, Chris SW Oregon CC J1.70m 5-07.00
--- Scheetz, Daniel Concordia (Ore.) NH
--- Midtlyng, Jake Portland Masters TC NH
Event 32 Men Pole Vault
Name School Finals Points
Finals
1 Fegles, Robby Lane CC 5.00m 16-04.75 10
2 Hippler, Jared Clackamas CC 4.85m 15-11.00 8
3 Parker, Jordan Lane CC J4.85m 15-11.00 6
4 Vaughn, KC Concordia (Ore.) 4.55m 14-11.00 5
5 Godfrey, Kevin Lane CC J4.55m 14-11.00 4
6 Elliott, Scott Unat-Cascade College 4.25m 13-11.25 3
7 Streed, Connor Warner Pacific J4.25m 13-11.25 2
8 Nordstrom, Tyrel Clackamas CC 4.10m 13-05.25 1
9 Ericksen, Alex Lane CC J4.10m 13-05.25
9 Kowalko, Caleb Warner Pacific J4.10m 13-05.25
11 Moore, Cody Warner Pacific J4.10m 13-05.25
12 Yaden, Jon Warner Pacific 3.95m 12-11.50
13 Walker, Dominick Unat-Clackamas CC J3.95m 12-11.50
14 Kowalko, Lukas Warner Pacific 3.65m 11-11.75
15 Stecker, Nathan Warner Pacific 3.50m 11-05.75
--- Pruitt, Garrett Unat-Cascade College NH
--- Trump, Jordan Concordia (Ore.) NH
--- Cordell, Seth Concordia (Ore.) NH
--- McDonald, Josh Central Oregon CC NH
Event 33 Men Long Jump
Name School Finals Wind Points
Finals
1 Moreland, Webster Warner Pacific 7.02m 23-00.50 0.5 10
2 Hamilton, Cameron Warner Pacific 6.64m 21-09.50 1.3 8
3 Futter, Jameson Concordia (Ore.) 6.61m 21-08.25 +0.0 6
4 Burbank, Bruce Unattached 6.54m 21-05.50 -1.0 5
5 Moore, Ethan Clackamas CC 6.47m 21-02.75 -0.4 4
6 Lane, Tyler Clark College 6.46m 21-02.50 -1.3 3
7 Vazquez, Carlos Clackamas CC 6.35m 20-10.00 +0.0 2
8 Norris, Terry Lane CC 6.21m 20-04.50 NWI 1
9 Hansen, Justin Clark College 6.19m 20-03.75 0.7
10 Hadenfeld, Kyle Clark College 6.17m 20-03.00 1.3
11 Marshall, Stephen Concordia (Ore.) 6.13m 20-01.50 -0.7
12 Bennett, Tyson Unattached 6.09m 19-11.75 -0.1
12 Shamberger, David SW Oregon CC 6.09m 19-11.75 -1.4
14 Pearson, Andrew Unattached 6.08m 19-11.50 0.1
15 Smith, Justin SW Oregon CC 5.88m 19-03.50 +0.0
16 Keller, Tony Lane CC 5.87m 19-03.25 -1.2
17 Cunningham, Noah Corban 5.85m 19-02.50 -0.7
18 O'Dell, Ryan Warner Pacific 5.79m 19-00.00 -0.3
19 Parra, Clark Lane CC 5.63m 18-05.75 -0.8
20 Feemster, Trace SW Oregon CC 5.59m 18-04.25 0.8
21 Melum, Trevor Clackamas CC 5.56m 18-03.00 -1.3
22 Wise, Chris SW Oregon CC 5.48m 17-11.75 -2.1
23 Card, Rassuda SW Oregon CC 5.24m 17-02.25 -1.5
24 Spillenaar-Bilgen, Reinier Lewis & Clark 4.49m 14-08.75 +0.0
25 Turner, Jordan Evergreen St. 4.44m 14-07.00 -0.6
Event 34 Men Triple Jump
Name School Finals Wind Points
Finals
1 Hansen, Justin Clark College 13.45m 44-01.50 0.9 10
2 Johnson, Clay Mt. Hood CC 13.07m 42-10.75 -0.5 8
3 Moore, Ethan Clackamas CC 12.95m 42-06.00 1.8 6
4 Bennett, Tyson Unattached 12.69m 41-07.75 1.0 5
5 Cooper, Marcus Concordia (Ore.) 12.66m 41-06.50 0.9 4
6 Hadenfeld, Kyle Clark College 12.64m 41-05.75 1.0 3
7 Marshall, Stephen Concordia (Ore.) 12.44m 40-09.75 -0.9 2
8 Parra, Clark Lane CC 12.25m 40-02.25 -1.1 1
9 Shamberger, David SW Oregon CC 12.17m 39-11.25 0.9
10 Cunningham, Noah Corban 11.95m 39-02.50 +0.0
11 Turner, Jordan Evergreen St. 11.87m 38-11.50 1.4
12 Melum, Trevor Clackamas CC 11.78m 38-07.75 -0.3
13 Tonga, Siosifa Lewis & Clark 11.26m 36-11.50 0.2
14 Futter, Jameson Concordia (Ore.) 11.16m 36-07.50 +0.0
Event 35 Men Shot Put
Name School Finals Points
Finals
1 Velasquez, Jr. Mt. Hood CC 16.34m 53-07.50 10
2 Whalen, Eric Concordia (Ore.) 15.86m 52-00.50 8
3 Furgason, Derek Concordia (Ore.) 14.88m 48-10.00 6
4 Kuster, Erik Concordia (Ore.) 14.68m 48-02.00 5
5 Oliva, Matthew Unattached 14.32m 46-11.75 4
6 Walk, Miles Lane CC 14.11m 46-03.50 3
7 Barrett, Robert World Gym Athletic Club 13.43m 44-00.75 2
8 Staub, Jesse Concordia (Ore.) 13.40m 43-11.75 1
9 Weidemann, Kevin Unattached 13.31m 43-08.00
10 Johnson, Bo Concordia (Ore.) 12.62m 41-05.00
11 Smith, Curtis Lewis & Clark 12.54m 41-01.75
12 Zamora, Anthony Lewis & Clark 12.50m 41-00.25
13 Cruise, Greg Unattached 12.49m 40-11.75
13 Weber, Adrian Mt. Hood CC 12.49m 40-11.75
15 Callagan, Mark Lane CC 12.07m 39-07.25
16 Millan, Raul Lewis & Clark 11.96m 39-03.00
17 Deeter, Bill Unattached 11.95m 39-02.50
18 Palmquist, Sam Warner Pacific 11.72m 38-05.50
19 Chau, Bryan Clark College 11.43m 37-06.00
20 Godfrey, Kevin Lane CC 10.94m 35-10.75
20 Blair, Angus Central Oregon CC 10.94m 35-10.75
22 Wilkins, Taylor Corban 10.73m 35-02.50
23 Glaser, Dustin Unat-Clackamas CC 10.70m 35-01.25
24 Lemafa, Shaun Clackamas CC 10.30m 33-09.50
25 Sammons, Sheldon Warner Pacific 9.95m 32-07.75
26 Rosenberg, Robert Central Oregon CC 7.41m 24-03.75
27 Moore, Colton Central Oregon CC 6.63m 21-09.00
--- Chisman, John Clackamas CC ND
Event 36 Men Discus Throw
Name School Finals Points
Finals
1 Kuster, Erik Concordia (Ore.) 51.76m 169-10 10
2 Furgason, Derek Concordia (Ore.) 48.24m 158-03 8
3 Staub, Jesse Concordia (Ore.) 46.29m 151-10 6
4 Weber, Adrian Mt. Hood CC 45.06m 147-10 5
5 Johnson, Bo Concordia (Ore.) 44.50m 146-00 4
6 Longwill, Mitchel SW Oregon CC 42.60m 139-09 3
7 Cruise, Greg Unattached 42.40m 139-01 2
8 Lemafa, Shaun Clackamas CC 42.06m 138-00 1
9 Chisman, John Clackamas CC 42.02m 137-10
10 Velasquez, Jr. Mt. Hood CC 40.11m 131-07
11 Pryor, Michael Lewis & Clark 39.85m 130-09
12 Deeter, Bill Unattached 39.83m 130-08
13 Walk, Miles Lane CC 39.12m 128-04
14 Whalen, Eric Concordia (Ore.) 37.96m 124-06
15 Oliva, Matthew Unattached 37.48m 122-11
16 Chau, Bryan Clark College 36.25m 118-11
17 Echternkamp, Kenny Clackamas CC 35.90m 117-09
18 Zamora, Anthony Lewis & Clark 35.17m 115-05
19 Wilkins, Taylor Corban 32.21m 105-08
20 Callagan, Mark Lane CC 31.39m 103-00
21 Glaser, Dustin Unat-Clackamas CC 31.17m 102-03
22 Keller, Tony Lane CC 30.58m 100-04
23 Sammons, Sheldon Warner Pacific 30.48m 100-00
24 Rosenberg, Robert Central Oregon CC 18.61m 61-01
--- Millan, Raul Lewis & Clark FOUL
Event 37 Men Javelin Throw
Name School Finals Points
Finals
1 Roshau, Paul Concordia (Ore.) 67.15m 220-04 10
2 Staub, Jesse Concordia (Ore.) 59.72m 195-11 8
3 Wyland, Tim Concordia (Ore.) 58.74m 192-08 6
4 Echternkamp, Kenny Clackamas CC 56.85m 186-06 5
5 Whalen, Eric Concordia (Ore.) 56.71m 186-01 4
6 Vazquez, Carlos Clackamas CC 55.07m 180-08 3
7 Berokoff, John Lewis & Clark 54.58m 179-01 2
8 Nagunst, Kevin Clark College 51.76m 169-10 1
9 Walker, Dominick Unat-Clackamas CC 47.56m 156-00
10 Brandenburg, Kurt Clark College 46.44m 152-04
11 Caputo, Justin SW Oregon CC 45.17m 148-02
12 Glaser, Dustin Unat-Clackamas CC 38.22m 125-05
13 Lemafa, Shaun Clackamas CC 31.51m 103-04
Event 38 Men Hammer Throw
Name School Finals Points
Finals
1 Johnson, Bo Concordia (Ore.) 52.98m 173-10 10
2 Furgason, Derek Concordia (Ore.) 43.63m 143-02 8
Finals ... (Event 38 Men Hammer Throw)
Name School Finals Points
3 Smith, Curtis Lewis & Clark 42.48m 139-04 6
4 Kuster, Erik Concordia (Ore.) 40.28m 132-02 5
5 Oliva, Matthew Unattached 39.91m 130-11 4
6 Pryor, Michael Lewis & Clark 39.65m 130-01 3
7 Weidemann, Kevin Unattached 39.05m 128-01 2
8 Chisman, John Clackamas CC 37.47m 122-11 1
9 Lemafa, Shaun Clackamas CC 35.81m 117-06
10 Glaser, Dustin Unat-Clackamas CC 34.89m 114-06
11 Deeter, Bill Unattached 34.80m 114-02
12 Millan, Raul Lewis & Clark 34.67m 113-09
13 Echternkamp, Kenny Clackamas CC 29.15m 95-08
Women - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
 
1) Concordia (Ore.) 214 2) Lane CC 118
3) Clackamas CC 55 4) SW Oregon CC 49.5
5) Lewis & Clark 46 6) Corban 32
7) Oregon State 27 8) Clark College 26
9) Mt. Hood CC 25 10) Northwest Christian 12
11) Warner Pacific 11.5 12) Portland 7
Men - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
 
1) Concordia (Ore.) 159 2) Clackamas CC 67
3) Mt. Hood CC 66 4) Clark College 55.5
5) Lane CC 48 6) Warner Pacific 46
7) Corban 40 8) SW Oregon CC 14
9) Lewis & Clark 13 10) Portland 7
11) Evergreen St. 2 11) Northwest Christian 2