Licensed to Northwest Nazerene University
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/24/2010 04:19 PM
                   NNU Invitational - 4/23/2010 to 4/24/2010                   
                                   Nampa, ID                                   
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Christabel Leonce            Northwest Na             12.58   1.5  1 
  2 Melissa Grammer              Northwest Na             12.60   1.5  1 
  3 Molly Reid                   Northwest Na             13.03   1.5  1 
  4 Kelsey Kinzer                Eastern Oreg             13.07   2.8  2 
  5 Courtney Mitchell            College of I             13.09   1.5  1 
  6 Christa Brediger             Northwest Na             13.12   1.5  1 
  7 Jasmyn Jewitt                Northwest Na             13.18   2.8  2 
  8 Lexis Lange                  College of I             13.30   2.8  2 
  9 Erica Hill                   Boise State              13.31   1.5  1 
 10 Adrienne Spiering            Warner Pacif             13.40   0.1  3 
 11 Erin Adams                   Warner Pacif             13.46   0.1  3 
 12 Katie Booth                  Treasure Val             13.48   2.8  2 
 13 Molly Tipton                 Northwest Na             13.61   0.1  3 
 14 Riley Murray                 Warner Pacif             13.73   0.1  3 
 15 Danielle Murphy              Eastern Oreg             13.74   2.8  2 
 16 Melissa Dorris               College of I             13.76   2.8  2 
 17 Sam Alderman                 Boise State              14.00   2.8  2 
 18 Alexa Loscutoff              Eastern Oreg             14.65   0.1  3 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Alma Garcilazo               Eastern Oreg             26.22   0.3  1 
  2 Christabel Leonce            Northwest Na             26.26  -1.5  2 
  3 Emma Good                    Treasure Val             26.54   0.3  1 
  4 Melissa Grammer              Northwest Na             26.74   0.3  1 
  5 Grace Deboodt                Eastern Oreg             26.86  -1.5  2 
  6 Christa Brediger             Northwest Na             27.03   0.3  1 
  7 Kelsey Kinzer                Eastern Oreg             27.05  -1.5  2 
  8 Maddison Stapleton           Eastern Oreg             27.10  -1.5  2 
  9 Melisa Abesa                 Eastern Oreg             27.28   0.3  1 
 10 Erin Adams                   Warner Pacif             27.34  -1.5  2 
 11 Erica Hill                   Boise State              27.42   0.3  1 
 12 Hailey Bull                  College of I             27.51  -1.5  2 
 13 Courtney Mitchell            College of I             27.64   0.3  1 
 14 Lexis Lange                  College of I             27.78  -1.5  2 
 15 Molly Tipton                 Northwest Na             28.44  -1.9  3 
 16 Katie Booth                  Treasure Val             28.53  -1.9  3 
 17 Melissa Dorris               College of I             29.15  -1.9  3 
 18 Chelsea Layne                Northwest Na             29.57  -1.9  3 
 19 Stevee Alletag               College of I             29.78  -0.7  4 
 20 Annie Ball                   College of I             30.95  -0.7  4 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Alma Garcilazo               Eastern Oreg             58.16  
  2 Emma Good                    Treasure Val             59.60  
  3 Talissa Baldovino            Eastern Oreg           1:00.25  
  4 Shanna Rippy                 Northwest Na           1:00.64  
  5 Elisa Decker                 Northwest Na           1:02.59  
  6 Stevee Alletag               College of I           1:06.26  
  7 Annie Ball                   College of I           1:07.50  
 
Women 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Maggie Miller                College of I           2:14.09  
  2 Sarah Hanchett               Eastern Oreg           2:14.54  
  3 Ashley Miller                College of I           2:16.20  
  4 Michelle Phillips            Northwest Na           2:16.51  
  5 Christine Harwood            Northwest Na           2:21.22  
  6 Jamie Knapp                  Boise State            2:21.89  
  7 Stephanie Sparks             College of I           2:22.13  
  8 Chelsea Layne                Northwest Na           2:24.68  
  9 Kami Hernandez               Eastern Oreg           2:25.53  
 10 Elynn Smith                  College of I           2:28.38  
 11 Colleen Smith                College of I           2:29.59  
 12 Kim Talford                  Treasure Val           2:30.05  
 13 Ericka Hicks                 Warner Pacif           2:31.80  
 14 Breanne Whitlock             Boise State            2:37.91  
 15 Leah Ballard                 Warner Pacif           2:39.52  
 16 Andi Hayes                   College of I           2:42.62  
 17 Audie Balue                  Boise State            2:44.06  
 18 Kattarina Korpela            Warner Pacif           2:44.69  
 19 Brandie Bellegante           Treasure Val           2:45.12  
 20 Kristy Culbransen            Treasure Val           2:57.01  
 -- Andrija Barker-McCurry       Oiselle Runn               DNF  
 
Women 1500 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Shannon Porter               Treasure Val           4:36.01  
  2 Ashley Puga                  Unattached             4:38.57  
  3 Jaclyn Puga                  Northwest Na           4:41.56  
  4 Stephanie Helm               College of I           4:55.72  
  5 Colleen Smith                College of I           4:58.84  
  6 Leah Ballard                 Warner Pacif           5:10.85  
  7 Chantel Varland              College of I           5:12.06  
  8 Melody Braden                Boise State            5:15.47  
  9 Ali Rabe                     College of I           5:17.54  
 10 Kaitlyn Gerard               College of I           5:18.38  
 11 Breanne Whitlock             Boise State            5:22.27  
 12 Kacie Bitzenburg             Boise State            5:24.14  
 13 Ashley Morman                Northwest Na           5:29.78  
 14 Chelsea Herren               Boise State            5:38.06  
 15 Brandie Bellegante           Treasure Val           5:38.24  
 16 Danielle Beesley             Northwest Na           5:39.71  
 17 Nikki Watson                 College of I           6:07.02  
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Shannon Porter               Treasure Val          17:53.06  
  2 Sam Hill                     Northwest Na          21:17.62  
  3 Danielle Beesley             Northwest Na          22:30.39  
 
Women 10000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ashley Rendahl               Northwest Na          42:00.1h  
  2 Kayla Winkle                 Warner Pacif          44:21.0h  
  3 Jena Sherrick                College of I          45:48.0h  
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Kimmy Moore                  Eastern Oreg             15.82   0.3  1 
  2 Jill Bennett                 Northwest Na             15.92   0.3  1 
  3 Laura Pridgen                Northwest Na             16.25   0.3  1 
  4 Laura Vonarx                 Northwest Na             16.41   3.9  2 
  5 McKinzie Anderson            Eastern Oreg             16.50   0.3  1 
  6 Beth McLam                   Northwest Na             17.64   3.9  2 
  7 Danielle Ricco               Warner Pacif             18.01   0.3  1 
  8 Jessianne Heley              Eastern Oreg             18.80   0.3  1 
  9 Caitlin Morgan               Warner Pacif             18.82   3.9  2 
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Emily McCutchan              College of I           1:03.95   1 
  2 Kimmy Moore                  Eastern Oreg           1:04.40   1 
  3 Auna Charlton                Treasure Val           1:07.65   2 
  4 Amy Ciaccio                  Northwest Na           1:08.18   1 
  5 Laura Pridgen                Northwest Na           1:10.17   1 
  6 Sierra Engler                Eastern Oreg           1:11.23   1 
  7 Lindsay Brady                Northwest Na           1:11.45   1 
  8 Danielle Ricco               Warner Pacif           1:13.57   2 
 
Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Molli Lee-Painter            College of I          11:37.79  
  2 Kristine Smith               College of I          11:55.94  
  3 Nancy Cardenas               Eastern Oreg          12:16.70  
  4 Shaelie Edwards              Lewis-Clark           12:35.11  
  5 Meagan Swenson               Northwest Na          12:38.37  
  6 Jessie Gulsvig               Lewis-Clark           12:53.54  
  7 Kattarina Korpela            Warner Pacif          13:24.92  
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Northwest Nazarene  'A'                               49.41  
     1) Christa Brediger                2) Lindsay Brady                  
     3) Christabel Leonce               4) Melissa Grammer                
  2 Eastern Oregon  'A'                                   49.85  
     1) Kimmy Moore                     2) Melisa Abesa                   
     3) Orie Gamez                      4) Maddison Stapleton             
  3 College of Idaho  'A'                                 50.24  
     1) Courtney Mitchell               2) Hailey Bull                    
     3) Lexis Lange                     4) Emily McCutchan                
  4 Warner Pacific  'A'                                   51.84  
     1) Adrienne Spiering               2) Erin Adams                     
     3) Danielle Ricco                  4) Riley Murray                   
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Eastern Oregon  'A'                                 3:56.93  
     1) Sierra Engler                   2) Sarah Hanchett                 
     3) Talissa Baldovino               4) Alma Garcilazo                 
  2 Northwest Nazarene  'A'                             3:57.85  
     1) Lindsay Brady                   2) Christa Brediger               
     3) Shanna Rippy                    4) Laura Pridgen                  
  3 College of Idaho  'A'                               4:03.59  
     1) Courtney Mitchell               2) Ashley Miller                  
     3) Maggie Miller                   4) Emily McCutchan                
  4 Northwest Nazarene  'B'                             4:13.46  
     1) Elisa Decker                    2) Christine Harwood              
     3) Michelle Phillips               4) Jaclyn Puga                    
  5 Treasure Valley CC  'A'                             4:14.02  
     1) Emma Good                       2) Kim Talford                    
     3) Chloe Winters                   4) Auna Charlton                  
  6 Warner Pacific  'A'                                 4:16.26  
     1) Riley Murray                    2) Erin Adams                     
     3) Adrienne Spiering               4) Ericka Hicks                   
 
Women High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Grace Deboodt                Eastern Oreg             1.55m  
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
        P    P    O    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  2 Jill Bennett                 Northwest Na            J1.55m  
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
        P    O    P    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  3 Jasmyn Jewitt                Northwest Na             1.50m  
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
        P    P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  4 Caitlin Morgan               Warner Pacif            J1.40m  
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  5 Candace Crew                 College of I            J1.45m  
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 
        P    P   XO    O  XXX 
  6 Riley Murray                 Warner Pacif            J1.40m  
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 
        O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  7 Beth McLam                   Northwest Na             1.35m  
     1.30 1.35 1.40 
        O    O  XXX 
  7 Ali Rotta                    Northwest Na             1.35m  
     1.30 1.35 1.40 
      XXO    O  XXX 
 
Women Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 MJ Usabel                    Northwest Na             3.35m  
     2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 
        P    P   XO    O    O  XXX 
  2 Karina Elzinga               Northwest Na            J3.35m  
     2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 
        P    P   XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
  3 Amanda Konzal                Northwest Na             3.05m  
     2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Maddison Stapleton           Eastern Oreg            J3.05m  
     2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 
        P   XO   XO  XXX 
  4 Ashley Egger                 Northwest Na            J3.05m  
     2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
  6 Allison Huguet               Eastern Oreg             2.75m  
     2.75 2.90 
        O  XXX 
 
Women Long Jump
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Molly Reid                   Northwest Na             5.33m   2.0 
     4.99m(NWI) FOUL      4.94m(1.4) 4.94m(2.6) FOUL      5.33m(2.0)
  2 Jasmyn Jewitt                Northwest Na             5.17m   2.0 
     4.69m(3.1) 4.74m(1.4) 4.64m(1.2) FOUL      4.69m(1.4) 5.17m(2.0)
  3 McKinzie Anderson            Eastern Oreg             5.11m   2.5 
     4.35m(3.3) FOUL      4.51m(1.7) 4.38m(2.3) 4.51m(2.4) 5.11m(2.5)
  4 Maycee Bekkedahl             Northwest Na             5.09m   NWI 
     FOUL      4.68m(1.2) 4.49m(2.6) PASS      PASS      5.09m(NWI)
  5 Annie Larlee                 Northwest Na             4.91m   2.0 
     4.13m(-1.2) 4.36m(2.8) 4.52m(2.4) 4.11m(1.8) 4.39m(1.0) 4.91m(2.0)
  6 Laura Vonarx                 Northwest Na             4.89m   2.1 
     4.39m(1.2) 4.50m(2.4) FOUL      4.44m(3.1) 4.26m(3.3) 4.89m(2.1)
  7 Erin Adams                   Warner Pacif             4.85m   2.8 
     FOUL      4.19m(0.1) 4.31m(1.0) 4.39m(3.8) 4.32m(0.1) 4.85m(2.8)
  8 Caitlin Morgan               Warner Pacif             4.44m   3.5 
     FOUL      3.96m(1.0) 3.76m(1.9) 3.58m(2.5) FOUL      4.44m(3.5)
  9 Alexa Loscutoff              Eastern Oreg             4.32m   NWI 
     FOUL      3.93m(1.6) FOUL      3.93m(NWI) 3.90m(NWI) 4.32m(NWI)
 10 Danielle Ricco               Warner Pacif             3.89m   2.2 
     3.89m(2.2) 3.63m(2.4) 3.87m(1.4)         
 
Women Triple Jump
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Laura Vonarx                 Northwest Na            11.43m   NWI 
     11.02m(NWI) 11.43m(NWI) 10.57m(NWI) 11.04m(NWI) 10.67m(NWI) 10.75m(NWI)
  2 Jasmyn Jewitt                Northwest Na            11.32m   NWI 
     11.32m(NWI) 10.41m(NWI) PASS      10.62m(NWI) 10.90m(NWI) 10.73m(NWI)
  3 Maycee Bekkedahl             Northwest Na            10.84m   NWI 
     FOUL      FOUL      10.13m(NWI) 10.28m(NWI) 10.39m(NWI) 10.84m(NWI)
  4 Molly Reid                   Northwest Na            10.82m   NWI 
     FOUL      10.82m(NWI) 10.11m(NWI) 10.07m(NWI) 10.28m(NWI) 9.91m(NWI)
  5 Annie Larlee                 Northwest Na            10.65m   NWI 
     10.11m(NWI) 10.65m(NWI) 9.83m(NWI) 9.83m(NWI) 9.74m(NWI) PASS     
  6 Hailey Bull                  College of I            10.58m   NWI 
     9.80m(NWI) 10.58m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL      PASS      FOUL     
  7 McKinzie Anderson            Eastern Oreg            10.55m   NWI 
     9.82m(NWI) 10.55m(NWI) 9.58m(NWI) 9.60m(NWI) 9.61m(NWI) FOUL     
  8 Adrienne Spiering            Warner Pacif             9.94m   NWI 
     9.43m(NWI) 9.94m(NWI) 9.32m(NWI) 9.41m(NWI) PASS      PASS     
  9 Candace Crew                 College of I             9.35m   NWI 
     8.36m(NWI) FOUL      8.96m(NWI) PASS      8.24m(NWI) 9.35m(NWI)
 -- Alexa Loscutoff              Eastern Oreg              FOUL       
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                
 
Women Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Joy Warrington               Northwest Na            13.80m  
      13.32m  13.33m  FOUL  13.80m  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Anne Barnett                 Unattached              13.13m  
      12.35m  FOUL  12.17m  12.34m  13.13m  FOUL
  3 Shayna Shute                 Northwest Na            11.95m  
      10.67m  11.77m  FOUL  FOUL  11.95m  11.60m
  4 Caitlin Morgan               Warner Pacif            10.93m  
      10.93m               
  5 Mary Beth Nash               Eastern Oreg            10.01m  
      9.83m  9.29m  FOUL  9.78m  10.01m  9.91m
  6 Ali Rotta                    Northwest Na             8.71m  
      8.71m  FOUL  7.59m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Danielle Ricco               Warner Pacif             7.68m  
      7.34m  7.36m  7.33m  7.25m  7.40m  7.68m
 
Women Discus Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Joy Warrington               Northwest Na            41.25m  
      37.55m  37.29m  41.25m  40.00m  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Alicia Hedrick               Northwest Na            37.39m  
      FOUL  37.39m  FOUL  34.86m  36.50m  34.23m
  3 Carly Dranginis              Northwest Na            35.75m  
      35.75m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Erika McCarthy               Northwest Na            35.08m  
      29.18m  35.08m  FOUL  FOUL  28.03m  28.31m
  5 Sarah Mattly                 Northwest Na            30.83m  
      30.83m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  29.67m
  6 Mary Beth Nash               Eastern Oreg            30.02m  
      FOUL  28.08m  FOUL  30.02m  FOUL  28.75m
  7 Amanda Powers                Eastern Oreg            27.53m  
      26.05m  25.76m  FOUL  27.53m  26.53m  25.77m
 
Women Hammer Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Anne Barnett                 Unattached              46.01m  
      41.35m  FOUL  42.05m  45.84m  46.01m  FOUL
  2 Joy Warrington               Northwest Na            44.23m  
      43.30m  44.23m  FOUL  42.27m  42.89m  43.90m
  3 Erika McCarthy               Northwest Na            43.51m  
      43.32m  FOUL  43.51m  FOUL  FOUL  43.50m
  4 Shayna Shute                 Northwest Na            42.41m  
      42.41m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  42.30m
  5 Mary Beth Nash               Eastern Oreg            38.98m  
      36.79m  36.64m  FOUL  37.81m  38.98m  FOUL
  6 Alicia Hedrick               Northwest Na            36.18m  
      33.86m  32.31m  34.75m  36.18m  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Sarah Mattly                 Northwest Na            31.81m  
      30.23m  31.81m  FOUL  31.56m  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Amanda Powers                Eastern Oreg            29.57m  
      20.88m  28.75m  25.62m  29.57m  27.98m  26.33m
 
Women Javelin Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jill Peoples                 Warner Pacif            40.33m  
      38.07m  FOUL  40.33m  FOUL  38.81m  37.28m
  2 Laura Vonarx                 Northwest Na            37.64m  
      35.98m  FOUL  34.78m  34.17m  33.27m  37.64m
  3 Lakiesha Nilles              Northwest Na            36.42m  
      FOUL  FOUL  32.62m  34.32m  36.42m  35.15m
  4 Lindsay Brady                Northwest Na            30.91m  
      23.50m  29.70m  FOUL  24.77m  30.91m  23.99m
  5 Jill Bennett                 Northwest Na            26.73m  
      23.24m  23.49m  FOUL  24.18m  26.73m  FOUL
  6 Beth McLam                   Northwest Na            26.42m  
      24.11m  25.27m  26.42m  FOUL  25.46m  25.63m
  7 Emily McCutchan              College of I            25.80m  
      22.18m  FOUL  23.64m  22.52m  22.15m  25.80m
  8 Annie Ball                   College of I            17.57m  
      17.57m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  16.37m  FOUL
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Steven Piippo                Boise State              11.17   1.7  1 
  2 Derek Sepe                   Northwest Na             11.21   1.7  1 
  3 Cameron Colby                Northwest Na             11.29   1.7  1 
  4 Eric Zwiefelhofer            Northwest Na             11.41   1.7  1 
  5 Cameron Hamilton             Warner Pacif             11.44   1.7  1 
  6 Oscar Ramirez                Boise State              11.47   1.9  2 
  7 Alija Sacirovic              Warner Pacif             11.49   1.7  1 
  8 Cody Moore                   Warner Pacif             11.52   1.9  2 
  9 Ian kilgore                  Treasure Val             11.57   1.9  2 
 10 Chance Cooley                Boise State              11.64   1.9  2 
 11 Garrett South                Warner Pacif             11.89  -0.4  3 
 12 Ross Branch                  Treasure Val             11.93   1.9  2 
 13 Jason Aiken                  Warner Pacif             12.35  -0.4  3 
 14 Matt Scholer                 Warner Pacif             12.43  -0.4  3 
 15 Mark Wade                    Northwest Na             12.63  -0.4  3 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Andrew Wise                  Eastern Oreg             23.06   1.3  1 
  2 Derek Sepe                   Northwest Na             23.18   1.3  1 
  3 Dan Hill                     Northwest Na             23.31   1.3  1 
  3 Alija Sacirovic              Warner Pacif             23.31   2.4  2 
  5 Ryan Booth                   Eastern Oreg             23.38   1.3  1 
  6 Eric Zwiefelhofer            Northwest Na             23.42   2.4  2 
  7 Trevor Skidmore              Treasure Val             23.51   2.4  2 
  8 Fernando Navarrete           Boise State              23.52   1.3  1 
  9 Ian kilgore                  Treasure Val             23.62   2.3  3 
 10 Cameron Hamilton             Warner Pacif             23.82   1.3  1 
 11 Cameron Colby                Northwest Na             23.89   1.3  1 
 12 Chance Cooley                Boise State              24.04   2.4  2 
 13 Garrett South                Warner Pacif             24.17   2.4  2 
 14 Ross Branch                  Treasure Val             24.45   2.3  3 
 15 Andrew McCusker              Unattached               24.77   2.3  3 
 16 Jason Aiken                  Warner Pacif             24.98   2.3  3 
 17 Brandon Humble               Northwest Na             25.11   2.3  3 
 18 Matt Scholer                 Warner Pacif             25.44   2.3  3 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Ryan Booth                   Eastern Oreg             50.05   1 
  2 Dan Hill                     Northwest Na             50.43   1 
  3 Andrew Wise                  Eastern Oreg             50.59   1 
  4 Cam Anthony                  Boise State              51.76   1 
  5 Robert Brewer                Warner Pacif             52.62   2 
  6 Chris Wilson                 Eastern Oreg             53.69   2 
  7 Nathan Stecker               Warner Pacif             54.33   2 
  8 Brad Lindroth                Boise State              54.65   2 
  9 Karim Shakalia               Warner Pacif             56.04   2 
 10 Brandon Humble               Northwest Na             56.28   2 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Doug Benson                  Unattached             1:54.37  
  2 Dominic Bolin                College of I           1:54.97  
  3 Kurt Ward                    Treasure Val           1:55.88  
  4 David Clark                  Unattached             1:56.73  
  5 Nick Hampton                 College of I           1:57.69  
  6 Ferenando Morales            Unattached             1:58.40  
  7 Matt Stark                   Northwest Na           1:58.98  
  8 Justin Webb                  Northwest Na           1:59.42  
  9 Benard Ngeno                 Northwest Na           1:59.72  
 10 Carlos Quintana              Eastern Oreg           2:00.15  
 11 Atcitty Begay                Treasure Val           2:00.76  
 12 Jeffrey Roy                  Unattached             2:00.78  
 13 Garrett Traughber            College of I           2:00.86  
 14 Zeke Wilson                  College of I           2:01.49  
 15 Cody Pugil                   Treasure Val           2:02.21  
 16 Ethan Slight                 Boise State            2:02.46  
 17 Freddy Hernandez             Unat-Treasur           2:02.57  
 18 Tyler June                   Eastern Oreg           2:02.75  
 19 Andrew McCusker              Unattached             2:03.70  
 20 Josh Fortin                  Boise State            2:04.34  
 21 Steven Yung                  Treasure Val           2:05.16  
 22 Ray Miller                   Treasure Val           2:06.58  
 23 Juan DeLaCruz                Warner Pacif           2:06.80  
 24 Karim Shakalia               Warner Pacif           2:06.96  
 25 Josh Merioles                Northwest Na           2:07.10  
 26 Hank Hetrick                 Northwest Na           2:09.76  
 27 Travis Pengra                Warner Pacif           2:10.65  
 28 Zachary Waynetska            Unat-Treasur           2:15.73  
 -- Alex Shippy                  Unat-Treasur               DNF  
 
Men 1500 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jeffrey Roy                  Unattached             4:00.78  
  2 Zeke Wilson                  College of I           4:02.67  
  3 Paul Sartin                  College of I           4:03.05  
  4 Kevin Peters                 Greater Bois           4:06.33  
  5 Andrew Hugill                College of I           4:08.55  
  6 Jason Hunt                   College of I           4:09.09  
  7 Scott Foley                  Boise State            4:12.59  
  8 Ray Miller                   Treasure Val           4:14.48  
  9 JJ Burk                      College of I           4:16.29  
 10 Steven Yung                  Treasure Val           4:16.80  
 11 Kiprotich Langat             College of I           4:17.58  
 12 Greg Montgomery              College of I           4:17.81  
 13 Alex Goold                   College of I           4:21.10  
 14 Weston Carmichael            Boise State            4:22.15  
 15 Alex Shippy                  Unat-Treasur           4:25.68  
 16 Mike Tobiason                College of I           4:27.54  
 17 Zachary Waynetska            Unat-Treasur           4:29.38  
 18 Nash Ricci                   College of I           4:34.54  
 19 Jacob Tisdell                Warner Pacif           4:36.43  
 20 Joe Lovell                   Northwest Na           4:38.27  
 21 Joe Baum                     College of I           4:49.08  
 22 Elliot Gould                 College of I           4:51.59  
 23 Josh Williams                College of I           5:05.72  
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kevin Rosaaen                Boise State           15:28.78  
  2 Geoff Williams               College of I          16:27.24  
  3 Cassidy Bigsby               Boise State           16:37.84  
  4 Weston Carmichael            Boise State           17:28.31  
  5 Brian Bragg                  Eastern Oreg          17:52.92  
 -- Israel Shirk                 Boise State                DNF  
 -- Mike Tobiason                College of I               DNF  
 -- Scott Foley                  Boise State                DNF  
 
Men 10000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Sean Huey                    Lewis-Clark           33:26.0h  
  2 Jesse Baggenstos             Northwest Na          34:32.0h  
  3 Christopher Meeker           Warner Pacif          35:16.0h  
  4 Nick Ribera                  Treasure Val          35:19.3h  
  5 Joe Montoya                  College of I          35:46.6h  
  6 Han White-Duong              Warner Pacif          36:17.3h  
  7 Cory Kniep                   College of I          36:40.7h  
  7 Kevin Fleishman              Warner Pacif          36:40.7h  
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Terriel Thomas               Treasure Val             15.50   2.2 
  2 Dustin Cloud                 Eastern Oreg             15.79   2.2 
  3 Tim Steiglitz                Northwest Na             16.01   2.2 
  4 Ryan O'Dell                  Warner Pacif             16.04   2.2 
  5 Garrett South                Warner Pacif             16.98   2.2 
  6 Caleb Kowalko                Warner Pacif             17.83   2.2 
 -- Mark Wade                    Northwest Na                DQ   2.2  missed hurdle 9
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Terriel Thomas               Treasure Val             54.78   1 
  2 Mark Hanson                  Northwest Na             54.86   1 
  3 Tim Steiglitz                Northwest Na           1:00.07   1 
  4 Ryan O'Dell                  Warner Pacif           1:00.08   2 
  5 Chris Wilson                 Eastern Oreg           1:04.35   1 
  6 Matt Scholer                 Warner Pacif           1:06.51   2 
  7 Jason Aiken                  Warner Pacif           1:08.65   2 
 -- Dustin Cloud                 Eastern Oreg               DNF   1 
 
Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Barak Watson                 Northwest Na           9:38.31  
  2 Tanner Smedley               Lewis-Clark            9:58.91  
  3 Kody Coxen                   Eastern Oreg          10:03.76  
  4 Justin Dean                  Eastern Oreg          10:06.40  
  5 Brian Bragg                  Eastern Oreg          10:07.81  
  6 Luke Hetrick                 Northwest Na          10:11.31  
  7 Cameron Starner              Unattached            10:14.05  
  8 Neil Easter                  Northwest Na          10:15.94  
  9 Juan DeLaCruz                Warner Pacif          10:25.20  
 10 Casey Ward                   Treasure Val          10:26.38  
 11 Zach Seely                   Eastern Oreg          10:27.76  
 12 Matt Rankin                  Northwest Na          10:29.72  
 13 Troy Blackburn               Unattached            10:30.11  
 14 Alex Crystal                 Northwest Na          10:33.16  
 15 Travis Pengra                Warner Pacif          10:38.01  
 16 Michael Wanta                Eastern Oreg          10:38.20  
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Northwest Nazarene  'A'                               42.57  
     1) Derek Sepe                      2) Cameron Colby                  
     3) Dan Hill                        4) Maurus Hope                    
  2 Treasure Valley CC  'A'                               44.10  
     1) Kelvin jones                    2) Ross Branch                    
     3) Robert Goodwin                  4) Ian kilgore                    
  3 College of Idaho  'A'                                 44.60  
     1) Sam Finch                       2) Andy Swanson                   
     3) Andre Archer                    4) Gavin Gaskell                  
 -- Warner Pacific  'A'                                      DQ   exchange zone4
     1) Cody Moore                      2) Ryan O'Dell                    
     3) Cameron Hamilton                4) Alija Sacirovic                
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Treasure Valley CC  'A'                             3:24.83  
     1) Terriel Thomas                  2) Trevor Skidmore                
     3) Cody Pugil                      4) Kurt Ward                      
  2 College of Idaho  'A'                               3:26.17  
     1) Andre Archer                    2) Nick Hampton                   
     3) Dominic Bolin                   4) Sam Finch                      
  3 Eastern Oregon  'A'                                 3:30.15  
     1) Tyler June                      2) Ryan Booth                     
     3) Carlos Quintana                 4) Brian Bragg                    
  4 Boise State Track & Field Club  'A'                 3:30.88  
     1) Cam Anthony                     2) Fernando Navarrete             
     3) Josh Fortin                     4) Chase Langmack                 
  5 Northwest Nazarene  'B'                             3:32.81  
     1) Josh Merioles                   2) Benard Ngeno                   
     3) Matt Stark                      4) Justin Webb                    
  6 Warner Pacific  'A'                                 3:34.69  
     1) Ryan O'Dell                     2) Robert Brewer                  
     3) Garrett South                   4) Alija Sacirovic                
  7 Treasure Valley CC  'B'                             3:43.49  
     1) Casey Smith                     2) Ian kilgore                    
     3) Atcitty Begay                   4) Alex Shippy                    
  8 Eastern Oregon  'B'                                 3:44.54  
     1) Kody Coxen                      2) Justin Dean                    
     3) Zach Seely                      4) Michael Wanta                  
 
Men High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Steven Piippo                Boise State              1.95m  
     1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 
        P    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  2 Josh Butler                  Boise State              1.90m  
     1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 
        P   XO    O    O  XXX 
  3 Caleb Kowalko                Warner Pacif             1.80m  
     1.75 1.80 1.85 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 
Men Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Braydon Bringhurst           Unattached               4.70m  
     3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 4.70 4.88 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P  XXO   XO  XXX 
  2 Connor Streed                Warner Pacif             4.10m  
     3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 
        P    P    P    P    P  XXO  XXX 
  3 Bruno Bennett                Northwest Na             3.95m  
     3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 
        P    P    P    P    O  XXX 
  4 Gavin Gaskell                College of I             3.65m  
     3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 
        P    P  XXO  XXX 
  5 Lukas Kowalko                Warner Pacif             3.50m  
     3.35 3.50 3.65 
      XXO    O  XXX 
  6 Nathan Stecker               Warner Pacif             3.35m  
     3.35 3.50 
        O  XXX 
 -- Jon Yaden                    Warner Pacif                NH  
     3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 
        P    P    P  XXX 
 -- Devin Bryant                 Unat-Northwe                NH  
     3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 
        P    P    P    P    P  XXX 
 -- Cody Moore                   Warner Pacif                NH  
     3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 
        P    P    P    P  XXX 
 -- Caleb Kowalko                Warner Pacif                NH  
     3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 
        P    P    P    P    P  XXX 
 
Men Long Jump
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Kelvin jones                 Treasure Val             6.68m   NWI 
     6.68m(NWI) 6.05m(NWI) PASS      FOUL      6.07m(1.5) FOUL     
  2 Sam Finch                    College of I             6.51m   0.4 
     5.51m(1.2) FOUL      5.99m(2.7) FOUL      6.51m(0.4) FOUL     
  3 Cameron Hamilton             Warner Pacif             6.36m   1.0 
     FOUL      6.36m(1.0) 5.89m(3.2) FOUL      5.82m(-0.4) 5.46m(1.1)
  4 Josh Butler                  Boise State              6.22m   1.8 
     5.55m(2.2) 5.50m(1.6) FOUL      5.54m(-1.1) 6.22m(1.8) PASS     
  5 Mark Hanson                  Northwest Na             6.19m   NWI 
     FOUL      FOUL      6.19m(NWI) FOUL      5.46m(-3.2) PASS     
  6 Steven Piippo                Boise State              6.15m   NWI 
     6.15m(NWI) 5.54m(1.0) 5.55m(3.2) 5.53m(-1.3) 5.29m(1.7) PASS     
  7 Robert Goodwin               Treasure Val             6.13m   1.4 
     5.36m(NWI) 5.70m(1.5) 6.13m(1.4) 4.59m(0.6) 5.45m(2.8) 5.54m(+0.0)
  7 Ryan O'Dell                  Warner Pacif             6.13m  -0.8 
     5.68m(0.9) FOUL      FOUL      5.47m(1.1) 5.63m(0.3) 6.13m(-0.8)
  9 Cody Moore                   Warner Pacif             5.87m   2.0 
     5.87m(2.0) 5.06m(1.6) 5.37m(NWI) 5.48m(1.9) 5.08m(0.6) 4.95m(+0.0)
 10 Gavin Gaskell                College of I             5.46m   NWI 
     5.34m(NWI) 5.46m(NWI) 5.32m(NWI)           
 11 Derek Sepe                   Northwest Na             5.42m   NWI 
     5.42m(NWI) FOUL      5.01m(-1.0)         
 12 Oscar Ramirez                Boise State              5.39m   2.2 
     5.39m(2.2) 5.23m(3.0) 5.05m(-1.2)         
 13 Alija Sacirovic              Warner Pacif             5.05m   0.8 
     FOUL      5.05m(0.8) 4.96m(+0.0)         
 14 Mark Wade                    Northwest Na             4.88m   2.0 
     4.84m(1.0) FOUL      4.88m(2.0)         
 
Men Triple Jump
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Andre Archer                 College of I            13.57m   NWI 
     12.83m(NWI) 12.73m(NWI) 12.93m(NWI) 12.88m(NWI) 13.57m(NWI) PASS     
 
Men Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Grant Miller                 Unat-Northwe            15.03m  
      14.56m  14.80m  15.03m  14.99m  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Jordan Fenters               Northwest Na            14.01m  
      13.59m  FOUL  14.01m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Andy Munsey                  Eastern Oreg            13.80m  
      12.30m  12.59m  FOUL  12.94m  FOUL  13.80m
  4 Chris Dilley                 Eastern Oreg            13.58m  
      FOUL  FOUL  12.76m  13.58m  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Mitch Wheelhouse             Eastern Oreg            13.56m  
      13.30m  13.56m  FOUL  13.54m  13.31m  13.44m
  6 Diego Estrada                Northwest Na            13.44m  
      12.76m  13.24m  13.44m  12.65m  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Jake Wilcox                  Eastern Oreg            13.38m  
      FOUL  13.38m  12.95m  13.36m  FOUL  13.05m
  8 Levi Case                    Treasure Val            13.21m  
      FOUL  12.31m  13.21m  12.86m  FOUL  13.07m
  9 Sam Palmquist                Warner Pacif            12.32m  
      12.19m  11.79m  11.98m  12.16m  11.85m  12.32m
 10 Grady White                  Unattached              11.27m  
      11.27m  10.94m  11.11m           
 11 Mark Wade                    Northwest Na            10.90m  
      FOUL  10.49m  10.90m           
 11 Zach Lovell                  Northwest Na            10.90m  
      10.76m  10.49m  10.90m           
 13 Reginald Jones III           Treasure Val            10.79m  
      10.24m  10.79m  FOUL           
 14 Tim Greene                   Northwest Na             9.34m  
      9.18m  9.34m  FOUL           
 
Men Discus Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Grant Miller                 Unat-Northwe            46.40m  
      46.40m  FOUL  45.79m  FOUL  43.93m  44.90m
  2 Dirk Bortz                   Eastside Tra            46.00m  
      FOUL  43.24m  44.00m  41.32m  42.07m  46.00m
  3 Jeremy Lucas                 Unattached              44.01m  
      43.40m  41.62m  FOUL  43.69m  44.01m  FOUL
  4 Mitch Wheelhouse             Eastern Oreg            43.47m  
      43.14m  39.65m  43.08m  43.47m  FOUL  42.15m
  5 Chris Dilley                 Eastern Oreg            42.46m  
      42.46m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Jake Wilcox                  Eastern Oreg            40.41m  
      40.41m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  39.08m  40.31m
  7 Andy Munsey                  Eastern Oreg            39.52m  
      FOUL  FOUL  39.33m  39.05m  39.52m  38.82m
  8 Jordan Fenters               Northwest Na            38.38m  
      36.33m  36.19m  33.68m  FOUL  37.26m  38.38m
  9 Tyler Bruck                  Eastern Oreg            38.35m  
      37.86m  36.57m  38.35m  36.06m  FOUL  36.77m
 10 Elmer Williams               Northwest Na            37.68m  
      FOUL  33.58m  37.68m           
 11 Caleb Kowalko                Warner Pacif            33.75m  
      33.75m  33.65m  32.16m           
 12 Mark Wade                    Northwest Na            31.73m  
      31.73m  29.97m  31.24m           
 13 Sam Palmquist                Warner Pacif            30.95m  
      30.95m  30.76m  27.15m           
 14 Cody Moore                   Warner Pacif            30.06m  
      FOUL  28.40m  30.06m           
 15 Stuart Montgomery            Northwest Na            28.87m  
      FOUL  FOUL  28.87m           
 16 Oscar Ramirez                Boise State             27.97m  
      FOUL  27.97m  FOUL           
 17 Grady White                  Unattached              25.34m  
      23.44m  25.34m  24.35m           
 18 Tim Greene                   Northwest Na            22.89m  
      22.89m  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Men Hammer Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Chris Dilley                 Eastern Oreg            58.96m  
      58.96m  FOUL  56.49m  FOUL  FOUL  56.50m
  2 Mitch Wheelhouse             Eastern Oreg            51.67m  
      48.92m  50.29m  FOUL  51.67m  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Andy Munsey                  Eastern Oreg            49.70m  
      40.36m  43.73m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  49.70m
  4 Elmer Williams               Northwest Na            42.14m  
      37.03m  36.57m  38.53m  40.00m  42.14m  39.25m
  5 Alex Eaton                   Northwest Na            39.57m  
      39.30m  39.06m  39.57m  FOUL  FOUL  39.25m
  6 Diego Estrada                Northwest Na            38.34m  
      38.34m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Tyler Bruck                  Eastern Oreg            36.70m  
      34.61m  36.52m  36.55m  FOUL  FOUL  36.70m
 -- Dirk Bortz                   Eastside Tra              FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Men Javelin Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Alex Cartwright              Boise State             61.73m  
      FOUL  61.73m  FOUL  56.69m  56.08m  56.69m
  2 Eric Zwiefelhofer            Northwest Na            52.57m  
      52.47m  52.57m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Levi Case                    Treasure Val            46.92m  
      40.48m  FOUL  41.70m  FOUL  45.19m  46.92m
  4 Mark Wade                    Northwest Na            45.44m  
      38.30m  37.98m  34.80m  FOUL  40.44m  45.44m
  5 Jordan Fenters               Northwest Na            42.26m  
      FOUL  FOUL  37.81m  FOUL  FOUL  42.26m
  6 Josh Jones                   Northwest Na            41.28m  
      37.02m  38.08m  37.24m  40.45m  37.88m  41.28m
  7 Dustin Ainsworth             Unattached              41.11m  
      40.24m  39.49m  FOUL  40.26m  40.77m  41.11m
  8 Zach Lovell                  Northwest Na            41.04m  
      38.15m  41.04m  39.10m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Stuart Montgomery            Northwest Na            38.88m  
      36.89m  FOUL  FOUL  37.58m  FOUL  38.88m
 10 Tim Greene                   Northwest Na            38.83m  
      38.83m  33.26m  FOUL  FOUL  38.51m  FOUL