Licensed to Clackamas Community College
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/18/2010 09:01 AM
                   Pacific Northwest Relays 2010 - 4/9/2010                    
                            Oregon City High School                            
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Men Shot Put Relay
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Lantz, Anthony               Clackamas CC            15.46m   50-08.75 
  2 Walk, Miles                  Lane CC                 13.25m   43-05.75 
  3 Chisman, John                Clackamas CC            12.37m   40-07.00 
  4 Moreland, Webster            Warner Pacif            12.09m   39-08.00 
  5 Callagan, Mark               Lane CC                 12.07m   39-07.25 
  6 Palmquist, Sam               Warner Pacif            11.80m   38-08.75 
  7 Godfrey, Kevin               Lane CC                 11.00m   36-01.25 
  8 Lemafa, Shaun                Clackamas CC            10.49m   34-05.00 
  9 Blair, Angus                 Central Oreg            10.47m   34-04.25 
 10 Wilkins, Taylor              Corban                  10.33m   33-10.75 
 11 Sammons, Sheldon             Warner Pacif             9.72m   31-10.75 
 12 Horton, Kenny                Central Oreg             8.72m   28-07.50 
 13 Rosenberg, Robert            Central Oreg             8.41m   27-07.25 
 14 Moore, Colton                Central Oreg             6.64m   21-09.50 
 -- Oliva, Matthew               Unattached             X14.07m   46-02.00 
 -- Ford, Jerry                  Portland Mas           X13.11m   43-00.25 
 -- Deeter, Bill                 Unattached             X12.33m   40-05.50 
 
Event 2  Women Shot Put Relay
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Mosier, Christy              Corban                  11.91m   39-01.00 
  2 Grizzel-Hardie, Christin     Lane CC                 11.36m   37-03.25 
  3 Jennifer, Guzman             Lane CC                 10.62m   34-10.25 
  4 Thompson, Samantha           Clackamas CC            10.58m   34-08.50 
  5 Nowak, Kallie                Lane CC                 10.18m   33-04.75 
  6 Morgan, Caitlin              Warner Pacif            10.05m   32-11.75 
  7 Bly, Erikka                  Lane CC                  9.53m   31-03.25 
  8 Gallagher, Addie             Clackamas CC             9.07m   29-09.25 
  9 Filipetti, Erica             Clackamas CC             8.16m   26-09.25 
  9 Peoples, Jill                Warner Pacif             8.16m   26-09.25 
 11 Hehn, Cassey                 Central Oreg             7.56m   24-09.75 
 12 Sibley, Cela                 Clackamas CC             6.90m   22-07.75 
 13 Logan, Jazmyne               Central Oreg             6.79m   22-03.50 
 14 Surrey, Victoria             Central Oreg             6.27m   20-07.00 
 -- Tripp, Katherine             Unattached             X12.90m   42-04.00 
 
Event 3  Women Discus Throw Relay
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Grizzel-Hardie, Christin     Lane CC                 37.91m     124-04 
  2 Thompson, Samantha           Clackamas CC            30.93m     101-06 
  3 Bly, Erikka                  Lane CC                 30.48m     100-00 
  4 Miller, Rian                 Corban                  29.97m      98-04 
  5 Jennifer, Guzman             Lane CC                 28.32m      92-11 
  6 Gallagher, Addie             Clackamas CC            27.24m      89-04 
  7 Nowak, Kallie                Lane CC                 26.39m      86-07 
  8 St. Paul, Bryanna            Clackamas CC            22.24m      72-11 
  9 Buchholz, Emma               Clackamas CC            19.38m      63-07 
 -- Tripp, Katherine             Unattached             X42.88m     140-08 
 
Event 4  Men Discus Throw Relay
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Chisman, John                Clackamas CC            42.77m     140-04 
  2 Lantz, Anthony               Clackamas CC            42.29m     138-09 
  3 Lemafa, Shaun                Clackamas CC            40.33m     132-04 
  4 Walk, Miles                  Lane CC                 38.96m     127-10 
  5 Echternkamp, Kenny           Clackamas CC            35.20m     115-06 
  6 Moore, Cody                  Warner Pacif            34.18m     112-02 
  7 Callagan, Mark               Lane CC                 33.88m     111-02 
  8 Kowalko, Caleb               Warner Pacif            33.55m     110-01 
  9 Keller, Tony                 Lane CC                 33.30m     109-03 
 10 Wilkins, Taylor              Corban                  32.91m     108-00 
 11 Rosenberg, Robert            Central Oreg            20.92m      68-08 
 12 Lisle, Erik                  Central Oreg            20.29m      66-07 
 -- Oliva, Matthew               Unattached             X41.84m     137-03 
 -- Deeter, Bill                 Unattached             X37.90m     124-04 
 
Event 5  Women Javelin Throw Relay
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Buchholz, Emma               Clackamas CC            39.44m     129-05 
  2 Harman, Jenny                Corban                  35.58m     116-09 
  3 Thompson, Samantha           Clackamas CC            31.58m     103-07 
  4 Nogle, Bailey                Clackamas CC            31.00m     101-08 
  5 Sibley, Cela                 Clackamas CC            25.70m      84-04 
  6 Hehn, Halley                 Central Oreg            17.13m      56-02 
 -- Peoples, Jill                Warner Pacif              FOUL            
 
Event 6  Men Javelin Throw Relay
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Vazquez, Carlos              Clackamas CC            56.15m     184-03 
  2 Echternkamp, Kenny           Clackamas CC            55.19m     181-01 
  3 Ericksen, Alex               Lane CC                 48.37m     158-08 
  4 Rosenberg, J.J.              Lane CC                 47.99m     157-05 
  5 Ratliff, James               Clackamas CC            47.04m     154-04 
  6 Petersen, Bryce              Corban                  46.04m     151-00 
  7 Godfrey, Kevin               Lane CC                 45.70m     149-11 
  8 Moore, Cody                  Warner Pacif            45.56m     149-06 
  9 Sammons, Sheldon             Warner Pacif            40.27m     132-01 
 10 Graziano, Nick               Central Oreg            38.70m     127-00 
 11 Kowalko, Lukas               Warner Pacif            36.88m     121-00 
 12 Merrick, Shelby              Central Oreg            34.50m     113-02 
 13 Forrest, Jefferson           Corban                  32.40m     106-03 
 
Event 7  Women Triple Jump Relay
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Wilson, Kim                  Lane CC                 11.35m   37-03.00 
  2 Roberts, Jennifer            Clackamas CC            10.49m   34-05.00 
  2 Davis, Katie                 Lane CC                 10.49m   34-05.00 
  4 Kohl, Eliya                  Corban                  10.39m   34-01.25 
  5 St. Paul, Bryanna            Clackamas CC            10.21m   33-06.00 
  6 Scott, McKenzie              Lane CC                 10.06m   33-00.25 
  7 McVicker, Jayme              Lane CC                 10.04m   32-11.25 
  8 Retherford, Jacee            Lane CC                 10.03m   32-11.00 
  8 Filipetti, Erica             Clackamas CC            10.03m   32-11.00 
 10 Spiering, Adrienne           Warner Pacif             9.76m   32-00.25 
 
Event 8  Men Triple Jump Relay
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Moreland, Webster            Warner Pacif            14.40m   47-03.00 
  2 Moore, Ethan                 Clackamas CC            13.13m   43-01.00 
  3 Parra, Clark                 Lane CC                 12.21m   40-00.75 
  4 O'Dell, Ryan                 Warner Pacif            12.07m   39-07.25 
  5 Melum, Trevor                Clackamas CC            11.94m   39-02.25 
  6 Kowalko, Lukas               Warner Pacif            10.09m   33-01.25 
 
Event 9  Women High Jump Relay
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Poppe, Samantha              Lane CC                  1.52m    4-11.75 
  1 Nogle, Bailey                Clackamas CC             1.52m    4-11.75 
  1 Hehn, Halley                 Central Oreg             1.52m    4-11.75 
  4 Filipetti, Erica             Clackamas CC             1.42m    4-07.75 
  4 Davis, Katie                 Lane CC                  1.42m    4-07.75 
  4 Morgan, Caitlin              Warner Pacif             1.42m    4-07.75 
  7 Murray, Riley                Warner Pacif             1.37m    4-06.00 
  8 McNairy, Michaela            Clackamas CC             1.32m    4-04.00 
  9 Spiering, Adrienne           Warner Pacif             1.27m    4-02.00 
 -- Yanes, Madellin              Central Oreg                NH            
 -- Hausler, Alyssa              Lane CC                     NH            
 
Event 10  Men High Jump Relay
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Johnson, Kyley               Bowerman Ath             2.03m    6-08.00 
  2 Moreland, Webster            Warner Pacif             1.98m    6-06.00 
  3 Keller, Tony                 Lane CC                  1.88m    6-02.00 
  4 Moore, Ethan                 Clackamas CC             1.78m    5-10.00 
  5 Ratliff, James               Clackamas CC             1.73m    5-08.00 
  5 Kowalko, Caleb               Warner Pacif             1.73m    5-08.00 
  5 Melum, Trevor                Clackamas CC             1.73m    5-08.00 
 -- Sacirovic, Alija             Warner Pacif                NH            
 
Event 11  Women Pole Vault Relay
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Carlton, Tara                Lane CC                  3.40m   11-01.75 
  1 Audia, Tayler                Lane CC                  3.40m   11-01.75 
  3 Williams, Amber              Lane CC                  3.25m   10-08.00 
 
Event 12  Men Pole Vault Relay
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Fegles, Robby                Lane CC                  4.80m   15-09.00 
  1 Parker, Jordan               Lane CC                  4.80m   15-09.00 
  3 Trump, Jordan                Concordia (O             4.50m   14-09.00 
  4 Vaughn, KC                   Concordia (O             4.35m   14-03.25 
  4 Streed, Connor               Warner Pacif             4.35m   14-03.25 
  4 Nordstrom, Tyrel             Clackamas CC             4.35m   14-03.25 
  7 Hippler, Jared               Clackamas CC             4.20m   13-09.25 
  7 Moore, Cody                  Warner Pacif             4.20m   13-09.25 
  9 Fennimore, Patrick           Concordia (O             4.05m   13-03.50 
 10 Ericksen, Alex               Lane CC                  3.90m   12-09.50 
 10 Yaden, Jon                   Warner Pacif             3.90m   12-09.50 
 12 Stecker, Nathan              Warner Pacif             3.60m   11-09.75 
 13 Vazquez, Carlos              Clackamas CC             3.45m   11-03.75 
 -- Pruitt, Garrett              Unat-Lane CC               XNH            
 -- Ratliff, James               Clackamas CC                NH            
 -- Dahle, Cole                  Concordia (O                NH            
 -- Kowalko, Lukas               Warner Pacif                NH            
 -- Cordell, Seth                Concordia (O                NH            
 -- Rudelistch, Jessie           Central Oreg                NH            
 -- Tom, Sorenson                Central Oreg                NH            
 -- Kowalko, Caleb               Warner Pacif                NH            
 -- Elliott, Scott               Unat-Lane CC            X4.35m   14-03.25 
 
Event 13  Women 4x1600 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lane CC  'A'                                       22:17.34  
     1) Krantz, Rita                    2) Gruber, Andrea                 
     3) Oleksa, Alayna                  4) Claver, MaCayla                
  2 Northwest Christian  'A'                           22:20.94  
     1) Arch, Brittany                  2) Schorer Noll, Sierra           
     3) Swanson, Riley                  4) Howard, Bethany                
 
Event 14  Men 4x1600 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Northwest Christian  'A'                           18:49.04  
     1) Urquhart, Benton                2) Robison, Samuel                
     3) Rich, Robert                    4) Kundert, Brandon               
  2 Warner Pacific  'A'                                19:12.64  
     1) Meeker, Christopher             2) Tisdell, Jacob                 
     3) Pengra, Travis                  4) Fleishman, Kevin               
 
Event 15  Women 800 Sprint Medley
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Clackamas CC  'A'                                   1:51.74  
     1) Gallagher, Addie                2) Nogle, Bailey                  
     3) Roberts, Jennifer               4) Mahaffie, Livia                
  2 Lane CC  'A'                                        1:52.64  
     1) Retherford, Jacee               2) Wilson, Kim                    
     3) Batson, Diana                   4) Salyer, Angelyn                
  3 Warner Pacific  'A'                                 2:00.24  
     1) Spiering, Adrienne              2) Adams, Erin                    
     3) Ricco, Danielle                 4) Murray, Riley                  
  4 Corban  'A'                                         2:05.14  
     1) Mosier, Christy                 2) Childers, Kelsey               
     3) Tracy, Kate                     4) Renfro, Amy                    
  5 UO Running Club  'A'                                2:07.94  
     1) DeCourcey, Julie                2) Salemme, Ketti                 
     3) Jimenez, Marilyn                4) Whitehead, Briana              
  6 Evergreen St.  'A'                                  2:08.34  
     1) Carlson, Karissa                2) Loftis, Emma                   
     3) Coleman, Evelyn                 4) Crumb, Melissa                 
 
Event 16  Men 800 Sprint Medley
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lane CC  'A'                                        1:34.14  
     1) Smalls, Justin                  2) Jarvis, Dusty                  
     3) Godfrey, Kevin                  4) Rosenberg, J.J.                
  2 Clackamas CC  'A'                                   1:35.24  
     1) Moore, Ethan                    2) Tolento, Eric                  
     3) Vazquez, Carlos                 4) Olsen, Chris                   
  3 Lane CC  'B'                                       x1:36.24  
     1) Mock, Gregg                     2) Wilson, Kenny                  
     3) Petersen, Maurice               4) Hanks, Michael                 
  4 Warner Pacific  'A'                                 1:38.44  
     1) Moore, Cody                     2) O'Dell, Ryan                   
     3) Hamilton, Cameron               4) South, Garrett                 
  5 Corban  'A'                                         1:44.74  
     1) Summers, Joseph                 2) Forrest, Jefferson             
     3) Shields, Cory                   4) Petersen, Bryce                
 
Event 17  Women 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Clackamas CC  'A'                                  10:23.24  
     1) Braniff, Ashley                 2) Botsford, Mary                 
     3) Copenhagen, Laura               4) Santana, Marissa               
  2 Warner Pacific  'A'                                10:34.44  
     1) Ballard, Leah                   2) Korpela, Kattarina             
     3) Winkle, Kayla                   4) Hicks, Ericka                  
  3 Northwest Christian  'A'                           10:42.14  
     1) Lund, Deanna                    2) Arch, Brittany                 
     3) Edwards, Melissa                4) Schorer Noll, Sierra           
 
Event 18  Men 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Northwest Christian  'A'                            8:12.80  
     1) Bennett, Michael                2) Dieu, Levi                     
     3) Aucoin, Jeremy                  4) Urquhart, Benton               
  2 Warner Pacific  'A'                                 8:17.64  
     1) DeLaCruz, Juan                  2) Shakalia, Karim                
     3) White-Duong, Han                4) Brewer, Robert                 
  3 UO Running Club  'A'                                8:39.32  
     1) Russell, Brad                   2) Owen, Tyler                    
     3) Otto, Jesse                     4) McLauchlan, Robert             
  4 Central Oregon CC  'A'                              9:06.56  
     1) Bowers, Mike                    2) Jensen, Andrew                 
     3) Schwarz, Sam                    4) Merrick, Shelby                
 
Event 19  Women 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lane CC  'A'                                          50.52  
     1) Audia, Tayler                   2) Batson, Diana                  
     3) Carlton, Tara                   4) Wilson, Kim                    
  2 Clackamas CC  'A'                                     51.02  
     1) Roberts, Jennifer               2) Gallagher, Addie               
     3) Nogle, Bailey                   4) Mahaffie, Livia                
  3 Warner Pacific  'A'                                   52.72  
     1) Spiering, Adrienne              2) Adams, Erin                    
     3) Ricco, Danielle                 4) Murray, Riley                  
  4 Lane CC  'C'                                         x52.97  
     1) Scott, McKenzie                 2) Martin, Elizabeth              
     3) Ferris, Shawndra                4) Salyer, Angelyn                
  5 Lane CC  'B'                                         x53.47  
     1) Hatcher, Miranda                2) Poppe, Samantha                
     3) McVicker, Jayme                 4) Martin, Sarah                  
  6 Evergreen St.  'A'                                  1:01.14  
     1) Coleman, Evelyn                 2) Crumb, Melissa                 
     3) Loftis, Emma                    4) Carlson, Karissa               
 
Event 20  Men 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lane CC  'A'                                          42.84  
     1) Hanks, Michael                  2) Wilson, Kenny                  
     3) Mock, Gregg                     4) Jarvis, Dusty                  
  2 Warner Pacific  'A'                                   44.18  
     1) Moore, Cody                     2) O'Dell, Ryan                   
     3) Hamilton, Cameron               4) Sacirovic, Alija               
  3 Clackamas CC  'A'                                     44.69  
     1) Melum, Trevor                   2) Moore, Ethan                   
     3) Vazquez, Carlos                 4) Olsen, Chris                   
  4 Corban  'A'                                           47.40  
     1) Cunningham, Noah                2) Shields, Cory                  
     3) Summers, Joseph                 4) James, Seth                    
  5 Central Oregon CC  'B'                                58.84  
     1) Blair, Angus                    2) Rosenberg, Robert              
     3) Moore, Colton                   4) Horton, Kenny                  
 
Event 21  Women 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Martin, Elizabeth            Lane CC                  26.52   1 
  2 Jimenez, Marilyn             UO Running C             27.25   1 
  3 Hehn, Halley                 Central Oreg             27.40   1 
  4 Ames, Katavia                Lane CC                  28.24   1 
  5 Ferris, Shawndra             Lane CC                  28.72   1 
  6 Martin, Sarah                Lane CC                  28.80   2 
  7 Tracy, Kate                  Corban                   29.52   2 
  8 Yanes, Madellin              Central Oreg             30.14   2 
  9 Childers, Kelsey             Corban                   30.35   1 
 10 Logan, Jazmyne               Central Oreg             30.80   2 
 11 Morgan, Caitlin              Warner Pacif             30.82   1 
 12 Hausler, Alyssa              Lane CC                  31.05   2 
 13 Whitehead, Briana            UO Running C             34.83   1 
 
Event 22  Men 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Jarvis, Dusty                Lane CC                  22.55   1 
  2 Tolento, Eric                Clackamas CC             23.10   3 
  3 Mock, Gregg                  Lane CC                  23.19   1 
  4 Sacirovic, Alija             Warner Pacif             23.46   1 
  5 Wilson, Kenny                Lane CC                  23.76   1 
  6 Grossnicklaus, Christian     Lane CC                  24.48   2 
  7 Owen, Tyler                  UO Running C             24.55   2 
  8 Scholer, Matt                Warner Pacif             24.63   3 
  9 Norris, Terry                Lane CC                  25.03   3 
  9 Cunningham, Noah             Corban                   25.03   2 
 11 Turner, Jordan               Evergreen St             25.40   3 
 12 Petersen, Bryce              Corban                   25.52   2 
 13 Parra, Clark                 Lane CC                  26.00   3 
 14 Forrest, Jefferson           Corban                   26.60   3 
 -- Stubbs, Chris                Unat-Lane CC            X21.45   1 
 -- Julian, Matt                 Unat-Lane CC            X24.12   2 
 
Event 23  Women Distance Medley
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lane CC  'A'                                       13:19.08  
     1) Hagy, Anne                      2) Batson, Diana                  
     3) Salyer, Angelyn                 4) Claver, MaCayla                
  2 Clackamas CC  'A'                                  13:41.45  
     1) Santana, Marissa                2) Copenhagen, Laura              
     3) Botsford, Mary                  4) Braniff, Ashley                
  3 Northwest Christian  'A'                           13:51.65  
     1) Howard, Bethany                 2) Swanson, Riley                 
     3) Bush, Heather                   4) Lund, Deanna                   
  4 Warner Pacific  'A'                                14:31.95  
     1) Winkle, Kayla                   2) Hicks, Ericka                  
     3) Ballard, Leah                   4) Korpela, Kattarina             
 
Event 24  Men Distance Medley
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lane CC  'A'                                       10:43.63  
     1) Teall, Sterling                 2) Rosenberg, J.J.                
     3) Bellamy, Michael                4) Perez, Cesar                   
  2 Evergreen St.  'A'                                 10:58.49  
     1) Woods, Darren                   2) Luce, Tyler                    
     3) Lasbo, Sebastian                4) Rakestraw, Brian               
  3 Corban  'A'                                        10:58.64  
     1) Brown, David                    2) Bowdoin, Jacob                 
     3) James, Seth                     4) Hardrath, Jason                
  4 Chemeketa Track Club  'A'                          11:05.65  
     1) Jabin, Zachary                  2) Reyes, Leo                     
     3) Rhien, Nick                     4) Unger, Jer                     
  5 Northwest Christian  'A'                           11:07.60  
     1) Kundert, Brandon                2) Bennett, Michael               
     3) Dieu, Levi                      4) Aucoin, Jeremy                 
  6 Warner Pacific  'A'                                11:08.50  
     1) Fleishman, Kevin                2) Stecker, Nathan                
     3) Brewer, Robert                  4) Shakalia, Karim                
  7 UO Running Club  'A'                               11:10.26  
     1) Paquet, Matt                    2) Crane, Alex                    
     3) Owen, Tyler                     4) Russell, Brad                  
  8 Warner Pacific  'B'                               x11:18.61  
     1) DeLaCruz, Juan                  2) Palmquist, Sam                 
     3) White-Duong, Han                4) Meeker, Christopher            
  9 Warner Pacific  'C'                               x11:40.89  
     1) Tisdell, Jacob                  2) Scholer, Matt                  
     3) Aiken, Jason                    4) Pengra, Travis                 
 10 Central Oregon CC  'A'                             12:10.63  
     1) Schwarz, Sam                    2) Sigvaldsen, Evan               
     3) Jensen, Andrew                  4) Merrick, Shelby                
 
Event 25  Women 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Poppe, Samantha              Lane CC                  16.27   1 
  2 Scott, McKenzie              Lane CC                  16.55   1 
  3 Retherford, Jacee            Lane CC                  16.95   1 
  4 Martin, Elizabeth            Lane CC                  17.30   1 
  5 Hatcher, Miranda             Lane CC                  17.42   1 
  6 Davis, Katie                 Lane CC                  17.57   2 
  7 Ricco, Danielle              Warner Pacif             17.86   2 
  8 Tracy, Kate                  Corban                   18.19   2 
  9 DeCourcey, Julie             UO Running C             18.29   2 
 10 Sibley, Cela                 Clackamas CC             18.64   1 
 11 Morgan, Caitlin              Warner Pacif             19.61   2 
 
Event 26  Men 110 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Moreland, Webster            Warner Pacif             16.12   2 
  2 O'Dell, Ryan                 Warner Pacif             16.15   1 
  3 Godfrey, Kevin               Lane CC                  16.20   1 
  4 Keller, Tony                 Lane CC                  16.21   1 
  5 Abdelnoor, Connor            Evergreen St             16.82   1 
  6 Kowalko, Caleb               Warner Pacif             16.98   1 
  7 South, Garrett               Warner Pacif             17.27   2 
 -- Graziano, Nick               Central Oreg               DNF   2 
 
Event 27  Women 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Oleksa, Alayna               Lane CC               11:26.96  
  2 Gruber, Andrea               Lane CC               11:27.28  
  3 Castillo, Brandy             Unattached            11:27.43  
  4 Heinonen, Liisa              UO Running C          11:27.93  
  5 Krantz, Rita                 Lane CC               11:33.50  
  6 Hagy, Anne                   Lane CC               11:39.02  
  7 Haack, Shey                  Lane CC               12:03.96  
  8 Haidle, Melody               Corban                12:20.60  
  9 Whitehead, Briana            UO Running C          12:38.05  
 10 Arzata, Dominiga             Unattached            12:39.60  
 11 Hansen, Kenley               UO Running C          12:51.26  
 -- Castillo, Brittany           Unattached           X11:27.31  
 -- leslie, hannah               Unattached           X11:30.36  
 -- Pullen, Chelsea              Unattached           X11:37.66  
 -- Hale, Megan                  Unat-Lane CC         X11:56.69  
 -- Dougherty, DeeAnn            Unattached           X12:11.60  
 
Event 28  Men 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Perez, Cesar                 Lane CC                9:03.77  
  2 Teall, Sterling              Lane CC                9:20.13  
  3 Owen, Tyler                  UO Running C           9:49.58  
  4 Bateman, Erik                Lane CC               10:00.77  
  5 Pace, Nicholas               Evergreen St          10:01.83  
  6 Pinkstaff, Brian             BP Racing             10:15.34  
  7 Otto, Jesse                  UO Running C          10:32.97  
  8 LeVine, Jeff                 UO Running C          10:41.57  
  9 Logan, Andrew                UO Running C          10:59.10  
 10 Paquet, Matt                 UO Running C          10:59.15  
 11 Tran, Peter                  PMG                   11:05.96  
 -- Jones, Alex                  Unattached            X9:06.40  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 13 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Lane CC                    142        2) Clackamas CC               80   
    3) Warner Pacific              45        4) Corban                     32   
    5) Central Oregon CC           24        6) Northwest Christian        20   
    7) UO Running Club             12        8) Evergreen St.               8   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 13 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Lane CC                    109        2) Warner Pacific            104   
    3) Clackamas CC                75        4) Corban                     29   
    5) Northwest Christian         24        5) Central Oregon CC          24   
    7) Evergreen St.               12        8) UO Running Club            10   
    9) Concordia (Ore.)             8       10) Bowerman Athletic           6   
   11) Chemeketa Track Club         5