Licensed to Pacific Lutheran University
                                       Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 3/13/2010 06:21 PM
                       2010 PLU Invitational - 3/13/2010                       
                                Parkland, Wash.                                
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Arceneaux, Lakia             Pacific Lutheran         12.84   0.2  1 
  2 Takayoshi, Sarah             Central Washingt         13.01   0.2  1 
  3 Putnam, Chelsea              Pacific Lutheran         13.02   0.2  1 
  4 Weiks, Kaila                 St. Martin's             13.36   0.2  1 
  5 Sehlke, Madison              Pacific Lutheran         13.69   0.2  1 
  6 Adams, Erin                  Warner Pacific           13.79   1.8  3 
  7 Jones, Stephanie             Central Washingt         13.80   0.2  1 
  8 Hunt, Chloe                  Puget Sound              13.86   1.8  3 
  9 Jones, Nicole                Pacific Lutheran         13.87   0.2  1 
 10 Brigham, Grace               Northwest U.             13.89   0.3  2 
 11 Ricco, Danielle              Warner Pacific           13.92   0.3  2 
 12 Richey, Tamara               Unattached               13.95   0.2  1 
 13 Tsukamaki, Brady             Pacific Lutheran         14.17   0.3  2 
 14 Jones, LeAsia                Evergreen St.            14.45   1.8  3 
 15 Morgan, Caitlin              Warner Pacific           14.89   1.8  3 
 16 Pahlow, Shelley              Pacific Lutheran         15.06   0.3  2 
 17 Coleman, Evelyn              Evergreen St.            15.66   0.3  2 
 18 Crumb, Melissa               Evergreen St.            15.87   0.3  2 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Arceneaux, Lakia             Pacific Lutheran         26.28   1.5  1 
  2 Bouyer, Kennadi              1911 Track Club          26.51   1.5  1 
  3 Takayoshi, Sarah             Central Washingt         26.61   1.5  1 
  4 Miller, Chelsea              Northwest U.             26.66   1.5  1 
  5 Bergmann, Meeghan            Seattle U.               26.77   1.5  1 
  6 Shakoor, Kenya               1911 Track Club          26.94   1.5  1 
  7 Putnam, Chelsea              Pacific Lutheran         27.10   0.7  2 
  8 Leiken, Andrea               Puget Sound              27.40   0.7  2 
  9 Weiks, Kaila                 St. Martin's             27.68   0.7  2 
 10 Sehlke, Madison              Pacific Lutheran         28.03   1.5  1 
 11 Brigham, Grace               Northwest U.             28.31   0.7  2 
 12 Jones, Nicole                Pacific Lutheran         28.78   0.7  2 
 13 Hicks, Ericka                Warner Pacific           29.59   0.7  2 
 14 Johnson, Jennifer            St. Martin's             31.17   0.7  2 
 15 Ballard, Leah                Warner Pacific           31.64   1.4  3 
 16 Coleman, Evelyn              Evergreen St.            32.81   1.4  3 
 17 Crumb, Melissa               Evergreen St.            33.52   1.4  3 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Shakoor, Kenya               1911 Track Club        1:00.55  
  2 Bouyer, Kennadi              1911 Track Club        1:00.88  
  3 Leiken, Andrea               Puget Sound            1:02.78  
  4 Thompson, Katelyn            Everett CC             1:03.73  
  5 Hicks, Ericka                Warner Pacific         1:06.45  
  6 Trask, Morgan                Pacific Lutheran       1:07.72  
 
Women 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Laweryson, Annie             St. Martin's           2:24.39  
  2 Rose-Witt, Chiara            Pacific Lutheran       2:26.72  
  3 Kreft, Kelsey                Central Washingt       2:29.32  
  4 Evans, Nika                  Puget Sound            2:29.50  
  5 Johnson, Julia               Northwest U.           2:31.13  
  6 Choate, Katie                Pacific Lutheran       2:32.38  
  7 Keith, Carrie                Puget Sound            2:35.21  
  8 Loftis, Emma                 Evergreen St.          2:35.56  
  9 Hunter, Danielle             Unattached             2:35.64  
 10 Grambo, Heather              Skagit Valley          2:36.85  
 11 Grams, Danielle              Everett CC             2:37.40  
 12 Gillespie, Cara              Puget Sound            2:38.52  
 13 Vollmer, Treva               Puget Sound            2:42.66  
 14 Winkle, Kayla                Warner Pacific         2:44.45  
 
Women 1500 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Olsen, Suzy                  Pacific Lutheran       4:58.96  
  2 Evans, Nika                  Puget Sound            4:59.92  
  3 Carlson, Karissa             Evergreen St.          5:02.90  
  4 Gillespie, Cara              Puget Sound            5:21.90  
  5 Llapitan, Ashley             St. Martin's           5:24.68  
  6 Hughes, Katie                Everett CC             5:33.14  
  7 Winkle, Kayla                Warner Pacific         5:33.65  
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hazlehurst, Marnie           Puget Sound           19:03.53  
  2 Gebert, Katherine            Pacific Lutheran      19:07.04  
  3 Steele, Alanna               Skagit Valley         19:12.85  
  4 Adams, Rebecca               Puget Sound           19:14.36  
  5 Ballard, Leah                Warner Pacific        19:21.88  
  6 Patton, Letiwe               Unattached            19:27.07  
  7 Peterson, Britta             Evergreen St.         19:30.00  
  8 Pecha, Kaitlynn              St. Martin's          19:34.79  
  9 Moser, Laura                 Seattle Pacific       20:00.49  
 10 Plunkett, Natty              Seattle Pacific       20:01.26  
 11 Minton, Joscelyn             Unattached            20:16.67  
 12 Boulton, Kassandra           Seattle Pacific       20:37.59  
 13 Johnson, Erica               Pacific Lutheran      21:02.75  
 14 Hanscomm, Margaret           Seattle Pacific       21:05.77  
 15 Korpela, Kattarina           Warner Pacific        21:24.33  
 16 Thomas, Laura                Puget Sound           21:35.04  
 17 Uhlig, Emily                 Harrier Track Cl      21:46.76  
 
Women 10000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Loomans, Kelsey              Everett CC            38:00.21  
  2 Massie, Valerie              Everett CC            38:10.57  
  3 Talkington, Kelly            Everett CC            38:35.83  
  4 McGill, Krissy               Everett CC            41:43.34  
  5 Attwood, Candace             Pacific Lutheran      43:27.69  
  6 Whipple, Kelsey              Everett CC            44:04.62  
  7 Minor, Jolene                Unattached            44:24.38  
  8 Smith, Lauresa               Unattached            44:38.08  
  9 Blakney, Rebekah             Pacific Lutheran      44:44.20  
 10 Brown, Kelly                 Unattached            45:27.29  
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Lotze, Katharine             Central Washingt         15.50   2.3  1 
  2 Gonzalez, Raquel             Central Washingt         15.99   2.3  1 
  3 Jones, Stephanie             Central Washingt         16.56   2.3  1 
  4 Scholter, Hannah             St. Martin's             16.90   2.3  1 
  5 Rose, Amanda                 Central Washingt         16.93   0.6  2 
  6 Minter, Navotni              Seattle U.               17.53   2.3  1 
  7 Morgan, Caitlin              Warner Pacific           19.77   0.6  2 
  8 Raisl, Emma                  Puget Sound              19.85   0.6  2 
  9 Prior, Dana                  Pacific Lutheran         20.56   0.6  2 
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Gonzalez, Raquel             Central Washingt       1:10.61  
  2 Hampton, Liz                 Central Washingt       1:11.72  
  3 Scholter, Hannah             St. Martin's           1:12.90  
  4 Ricco, Danielle              Warner Pacific         1:13.94  
  5 Berg, Siri                   Central Washingt       1:14.94  
  6 Raisl, Emma                  Puget Sound            1:16.62  
  7 Prior, Dana                  Pacific Lutheran       1:21.89  
  8 Seidler, Mary                Central Washingt       1:22.88  
 
Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Keith, Carrie                Puget Sound           11:48.59  
  2 Rice, Ashley                 Central Washingt      13:30.34  
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Pacific Lutheran  'A'                                 50.02  
     1) Putnam, Chelsea                 2) Jahnsen, Katheryn              
     3) Sehlke, Madison                 4) Arceneaux, Lakia               
  2 Central Washington  'A'                               51.05  
     1) Jones, Stephanie                2) Rose, Amanda                   
     3) Lotze, Katharine                4) Takayoshi, Sarah               
  3 Warner Pacific  'A'                                   53.45  
     1) Hicks, Ericka                   2) Adams, Erin                    
     3) Ricco, Danielle                 4) Spiering, Adrienne             
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Pacific Lutheran  'A'                               4:18.82  
     1) Sehlke, Madison                 2) Rose-Witt, Chiara              
     3) Olsen, Suzy                     4) Arceneaux, Lakia               
  2 Warner Pacific  'A'                                 4:21.23  
     1) Hicks, Ericka                   2) Adams, Erin                    
     3) Murray, Riley                   4) Spiering, Adrienne             
  3 St. Martin's  'A'                                   4:23.75  
     1) Johnson, Jennifer               2) Laweryson, Annie               
     3) Scholter, Hannah                4) Weiks, Kaila                   
  4 Puget Sound  'A'                                    4:27.94  
     1) Leiken, Andrea                  2) Means, Catherine               
     3) Gillespie, Cara                 4) Evans, Nika                    
  5 Central Washington  'A'                             4:30.49  
     1) Hampton, Liz                    2) Rose, Amanda                   
     3) Gonzalez, Raquel                4) Lotze, Katharine               
  6 Pacific Lutheran  'B'                               4:48.43  
     1) Putnam, Chelsea                 2) Prior, Dana                    
     3) Trask, Morgan                   4) Choate, Katie                  
 
Women High Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Gonzalez, Raquel             Central Washingt         1.52m    4-11.75 
  2 Napiontek, Shelby            Central Washingt         1.42m    4-07.75 
  2 Jones, Nicole                Pacific Lutheran         1.42m    4-07.75 
  4 Allison, Kyrstin             Pacific Lutheran         1.37m    4-06.00 
  4 Berg, Siri                   Central Washingt         1.37m    4-06.00 
  6 Spiering, Adrienne           Warner Pacific           1.32m    4-04.00 
  6 Bateman, Kaytie              Seattle U.               1.32m    4-04.00 
  6 Smith, Kelsey                Pacific Lutheran         1.32m    4-04.00 
  6 Scholter, Hannah             St. Martin's             1.32m    4-04.00 
 
Women Pole Vault
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Wessa, Lindsey               Northwest U.             2.95m    9-08.00 
  2 Larsen, Jamie                Central Washingt         2.87m    9-05.00 
  3 Swigart, Hannah              Central Washingt         2.72m    8-11.00 
  3 Lopez, Belen                 Central Washingt         2.72m    8-11.00 
  3 Hull, Samantha               St. Martin's             2.72m    8-11.00 
  3 Herr, Emily                  Puget Sound              2.72m    8-11.00 
  3 Jones, Nicole                Pacific Lutheran         2.72m    8-11.00 
 
Women Long Jump
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Putnam, Chelsea              Pacific Lutheran         5.22m   NWI  17-01.50 
  2 Weiks, Kaila                 St. Martin's             4.78m   NWI  15-08.25 
  2 Sackeyfio, Julianna          St. Martin's             4.78m   NWI  15-08.25 
  4 Bateman, Kaytie              Seattle U.               4.76m   NWI  15-07.50 
  5 Adams, Erin                  Warner Pacific           4.51m   NWI  14-09.75 
  6 Minter, Navotni              Seattle U.               4.39m   NWI  14-05.00 
  7 Tsukamaki, Brady             Pacific Lutheran         4.28m   NWI  14-00.50 
  8 Sehlke, Madison              Pacific Lutheran         4.22m   NWI  13-10.25 
  9 Squires, Kamala              Seattle U.               4.10m   NWI  13-05.50 
 10 Richey, Tamara               Unattached               4.09m   NWI  13-05.00 
 11 Raisl, Emma                  Puget Sound              3.89m   NWI  12-09.25 
 12 Prior, Dana                  Pacific Lutheran         3.78m   NWI  12-05.00 
 13 Pahlow, Shelley              Pacific Lutheran         3.65m   NWI  11-11.75 
 14 Morgan, Caitlin              Warner Pacific           3.56m   NWI  11-08.25 
 -- Lotze, Katharine             Central Washingt          FOUL   NWI           
 -- Hunt, Chloe                  Puget Sound               FOUL   NWI           
 
Women Triple Jump
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Lotze, Katharine             Central Washingt        10.83m   1.5  35-06.50 
  2 Jones, Stephanie             Central Washingt        10.45m   1.2  34-03.50 
  3 Rose, Amanda                 Central Washingt        10.37m   2.2  34-00.25 
  4 Sackeyfio, Julianna          St. Martin's            10.32m   2.2  33-10.25 
  5 Hunt, Chloe                  Puget Sound              9.63m   2.8  31-07.25 
  6 Tsukamaki, Brady             Pacific Lutheran         9.41m   1.3  30-10.50 
  7 Spiering, Adrienne           Warner Pacific           9.37m   1.1  30-09.00 
  8 Jones, Nicole                Pacific Lutheran         9.28m   2.6  30-05.50 
 
Women Shot Put
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Yates, Raisa                 Central Washingt        11.86m   38-11.00 
  2 Stueckle, Jordan             Central Washingt        11.74m   38-06.25 
  3 Self, Torrie                 Central Washingt        11.66m   38-03.25 
  4 Baumstark, Kaylee            Central Washingt        10.76m   35-03.75 
  5 Mulkey, Becky                Central Washingt        10.40m   34-01.50 
  6 Kneip, Jessica               Northwest U.            10.27m   33-08.50 
  7 Wallace, Jasmine             Pacific Lutheran         9.90m   32-05.75 
  8 Spees, Sarah                 Central Washingt         9.72m   31-10.75 
  9 Arceneaux, Lakia             Pacific Lutheran         9.29m   30-05.75 
 10 Tua, Teilissa                St. Martin's             9.09m   29-10.00 
 11 Kneip, Cadie                 Northwest U.             8.99m   29-06.00 
 12 Bryant, Vanessa              Pacific Lutheran         8.88m   29-01.75 
 13 Seidler, Mary                Central Washingt         8.32m   27-03.75 
 14 Scholter, Hannah             St. Martin's             7.60m   24-11.25 
 15 Klee, Maggie                 Puget Sound              7.41m   24-03.75 
 16 Gilbert, Christina           Puget Sound              6.40m   21-00.00 
 
Women Discus Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Yates, Raisa                 Central Washingt        39.13m     128-04 
  2 Self, Torrie                 Central Washingt        39.08m     128-02 
  3 Baumstark, Kaylee            Central Washingt        37.01m     121-05 
  4 Kneip, Cadie                 Northwest U.            33.58m     110-02 
  5 Stueckle, Jordan             Central Washingt        32.20m     105-08 
  6 Kneip, Jessica               Northwest U.            32.02m     105-01 
  7 Mulkey, Becky                Central Washingt        28.78m      94-05 
  8 Spees, Sarah                 Central Washingt        27.92m      91-07 
  9 Wallace, Jasmine             Pacific Lutheran        27.00m      88-07 
 10 Tua, Teilissa                St. Martin's            24.61m      80-09 
 11 Bryant, Vanessa              Pacific Lutheran        22.49m      73-09 
 12 Nelson, Persephone           Pacific Lutheran        21.09m      69-02 
 
Women Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims           
==========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Self, Torrie                 Central Washingt        47.94mq    157-03 
  2 Stueckle, Jordan             Central Washingt        46.35mq    152-01 
  3 Wallace, Jasmine             Pacific Lutheran        42.00mq    137-09 
  4 Baumstark, Kaylee            Central Washingt        38.96mq    127-10 
  5 Bryant, Vanessa              Pacific Lutheran        33.83mq    111-00 
  6 Kneip, Cadie                 Northwest U.            33.01mq    108-04 
  7 Yates, Raisa                 Central Washingt        32.59mq    106-11 
  8 Fenton, Kelly                Pacific Lutheran        32.19mq    105-07 
  9 Mulkey, Becky                Central Washingt        30.98mq    101-08 
 10 Kneip, Jessica               Northwest U.            30.69mq    100-08 
 11 Nelson, Persephone           Pacific Lutheran        28.41mq     93-02 
 12 Klee, Maggie                 Puget Sound             28.34mq     93-00 
 13 Gilbert, Christina           Puget Sound             20.02mq     65-08 
 14 Stray, Jillian               St. Martin's            19.92mq     65-04 
 15 Spees, Sarah                 Central Washingt        16.80mq     55-01 
 -- Arceneaux, Lakia             Pacific Lutheran          FOUL            
 
Women Hammer Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
Finals
  1 Self, Torrie                 Central Washingt        47.94m     157-03 
  2 Stueckle, Jordan             Central Washingt        46.35m     152-01 
  3 Wallace, Jasmine             Pacific Lutheran        42.00m     137-09 
  4 Baumstark, Kaylee            Central Washingt        38.96m     127-10 
  5 Bryant, Vanessa              Pacific Lutheran        33.83m     111-00 
  6 Kneip, Cadie                 Northwest U.            33.01m     108-04 
  7 Yates, Raisa                 Central Washingt        32.59m     106-11 
  8 Fenton, Kelly                Pacific Lutheran        32.19m     105-07 
  9 Mulkey, Becky                Central Washingt        30.98m     101-08 
 10 Kneip, Jessica               Northwest U.            30.69m     100-08 
 11 Nelson, Persephone           Pacific Lutheran        28.41m      93-02 
 12 Klee, Maggie                 Puget Sound             28.34m      93-00 
 13 Gilbert, Christina           Puget Sound             20.02m      65-08 
 14 Stray, Jillian               St. Martin's            19.92m      65-04 
 15 Spees, Sarah                 Central Washingt        16.80m      55-01 
 -- Arceneaux, Lakia             Pacific Lutheran          FOUL            
 
Women Javelin Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Hull, Samantha               St. Martin's            39.25m     128-09 
  2 Stray, Jillian               St. Martin's            37.67m     123-07 
  3 Peoples, Jill                Warner Pacific          37.34m     122-06 
  4 Spees, Sarah                 Central Washingt        34.00m     111-06 
  5 Fenton, Kelly                Pacific Lutheran        33.23m     109-00 
  6 Jahnsen, Katheryn            Pacific Lutheran        30.00m      98-05 
  7 Monahan, Clare               Seattle U.              28.46m      93-04 
  8 Scholter, Hannah             St. Martin's            27.29m      89-06 
  9 Bateman, Kaytie              Seattle U.              24.98m      81-11 
 10 Berg, Siri                   Central Washingt        22.59m      74-01 
 -- Mull, Ayla                   Pacific Lutheran          FOUL            
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Nichols, Kincaid             Central Washingt         10.97   1.2  1 
  2 DeVaughn, Josh               St. Martin's             11.05   1.2  1 
  3 Reeves, I.V.                 Pacific Lutheran         11.10   1.2  1 
  4 Bennett, Phillip             Unattached               11.11   1.2  1 
  5 Mack, Bryan                  Central Washingt         11.21   1.2  1 
  6 Sacirovic, Alija             Warner Pacific           11.44   0.1  2 
  7 Ancheta-Major, Ryan          Unattached               11.62   1.2  1 
  8 Jackson, Nate                Pacific Lutheran         11.67   0.1  2 
  9 Burghardt, Drew              Central Washingt         11.72   0.1  2 
 10 Hass, Michael                Puget Sound              11.76   0.2  5 
 11 McDonald, Steven             Pacific Lutheran         11.79   0.1  2 
 12 Alexander, Colin             Pacific Lutheran         11.96   NWI  3 
 13 Holden, Alex                 Pacific Lutheran         11.97   NWI  3 
 13 Brown, Matt                  Pacific Lutheran         11.97   0.1  2 
 15 Hunter, Scott                Central Washingt         11.98   NWI  3 
 15 Roddewig, Brandon            Central Washingt         11.98   NWI  3 
 17 South, Garrett               Warner Pacific           11.99   0.2  5 
 18 Kowalko, Caleb               Warner Pacific           12.09   0.1  2 
 19 Kelly, Kramer                Northwest U.             12.14   NWI  3 
 20 Combs-Bachmann, Alex         Evergreen St.            12.33   1.8  4 
 21 Aiken, Jason                 Warner Pacific           12.66   0.2  5 
 22 Bronner, Seddrick            Unattached               12.78   0.1  2 
 23 Blake, Aaron                 Unattached               12.95   1.8  4 
 24 Kasem, Wahad                 Skagit Valley            13.03   0.2  5 
 25 Holt, Chester                Pacific Lutheran         13.14   1.8  4 
 25 Nesbitt, Devin               Pacific Lutheran         13.14   1.8  4 
 27 McNamara, Ryan               Northwest U.             13.39   1.8  4 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Wright, Anthony              Central Washingt         22.04   1.0  1 
  2 Bennett, Phillip             Unattached               22.18   1.0  1 
  3 DeVaughn, Josh               St. Martin's             22.33   1.0  1 
  4 Morrison, Scott              Central Washingt         22.39   1.0  1 
  5 Reeves, I.V.                 Pacific Lutheran         22.79   0.4  2 
  6 Bollen, Barrett              Pacific Lutheran         23.00   0.4  2 
  7 Putnam, Wiley                Puget Sound              23.24   0.4  2 
  8 Seel, Matt                   Unattached               23.40   1.0  1 
  9 Sacirovic, Alija             Warner Pacific           23.50   0.4  2 
 10 Fremd, Kyle                  Central Washingt         23.57   0.4  2 
 11 Hass, Michael                Puget Sound              23.73   1.0  3 
 12 Kelly, Kramer                Northwest U.             24.36   1.0  3 
 13 Fisher, David                Pacific Lutheran         24.52   1.0  3 
 14 Dye, Alex                    Western Washingt         24.68   0.4  2 
 15 Aiken, Jason                 Warner Pacific           25.15   0.4  5 
 16 Scholer, Matt                Warner Pacific           25.33   0.4  5 
 17 Firman, Jeremiah             Puget Sound              25.68   0.4  5 
 18 Rothenbueler, Karlen         Puget Sound              25.79   NWI  4 
 19 Blake, Aaron                 Unattached               27.00   0.4  5 
 20 McNamara, Ryan               Northwest U.             27.79   0.4  5 
 21 Turock, Art                  Unattached               29.69   0.4  5 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Morrison, Scott              Central Washingt         49.59   1 
  2 Bollen, Barrett              Pacific Lutheran         50.63   1 
  2 Woods, Darren                Evergreen St.            50.63   1 
  4 Johnson, Logan               Skagit Valley            51.13   1 
  5 Wright, Anthony              Central Washingt         51.19   2 
  6 Dodge, Travis                St. Martin's             51.91   2 
  7 Akers, Isaac                 Unattached               52.31   1 
  8 Grossaint, Cameron           St. Martin's             52.55   1 
  9 Fremd, Kyle                  Central Washingt         52.89   1 
 10 Seel, Matt                   Unattached               53.13   2 
 11 Fisher, David                Pacific Lutheran         53.65   2 
 12 Flaherty, Connor             St. Martin's             54.69   3 
 13 Firman, Jeremiah             Puget Sound              54.80   3 
 14 Shakalia, Karim              Warner Pacific           55.69   3 
 15 Scholer, Matt                Warner Pacific           55.76   3 
 16 White-Duong, Han             Warner Pacific           55.92   3 
 17 Young, David                 Puget Sound              57.36   3 
 18 Davis, Gary                  Unattached               58.22   1 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bras, Orion                  Pacific Lutheran       1:59.63  
  2 Snowden, Robert              Puget Sound            2:00.43  
  3 Larson, Drew                 Unattached             2:00.74  
  4 Page, Nathan                 Pacific Lutheran       2:00.99  
  5 Armstrong, Zach              Central Washingt       2:01.34  
  6 Patti, Joseph                St. Martin's           2:01.87  
  7 Sullivan, Daniel             Seattle U.             2:01.96  
  8 Ramirez, Doug                Harrier Track Cl       2:03.78  
  9 Lara, Ryan                   Central Washingt       2:04.18  
 10 Johnson, Logan               Skagit Valley          2:04.71  
 11 Shakalia, Karim              Warner Pacific         2:06.51  
 12 Kollgaard, Adam              Seattle U.             2:06.85  
 13 Brower, Robby                Puget Sound            2:07.40  
 14 Lasbo, Sebastian             Evergreen St.          2:07.61  
 15 Rexach, Michael              Everett CC             2:07.78  
 16 Caffrey, Noah                St. Martin's           2:08.93  
 17 DeLaCruz, Juan               Warner Pacific         2:11.04  
 18 Fullen, Jacob                Green River CC         2:11.34  
 19 Trowbridge, Seth             Unattached             2:11.54  
 20 Meeker, Christopher          Warner Pacific         2:12.08  
 21 Rockwell, Liam               Evergreen St.          2:12.51  
 22 Stecker, Nathan              Warner Pacific         2:12.72  
 23 Mungai, Joseph               Pacific Lutheran       2:13.25  
 24 Fleishman, Kevin             Warner Pacific         2:13.94  
 25 Pengra, Travis               Warner Pacific         2:14.14  
 26 Rasor, Kyle                  Everett CC             2:15.37  
 27 Foot, Garrett                Northwest U.           2:18.00  
 28 Uslan, Jeff                  Puget Sound            2:21.45  
 29 Karle, Nathan                Pacific Lutheran       2:27.00  
 
Men 1500 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 George, Lee                  Harrier Track Cl       4:02.65  
  2 Pierson, Seth                Everett CC             4:03.76  
  3 Patti, Joseph                St. Martin's           4:03.97  
  4 Bridges, Seth                Northwest U.           4:06.17  
  5 Hunt, Spencer                St. Martin's           4:06.23  
  6 Van Santen, Kyle             St. Martin's           4:06.88  
  7 Kollgaard, Adam              Seattle U.             4:13.31  
  8 Van Nuland, Michael          Seattle U.             4:14.25  
  9 Wall, Casey                  Puget Sound            4:15.81  
 10 Ramirez, Doug                Harrier Track Cl       4:17.41  
 11 Pace, Nicholas               Evergreen St.          4:17.55  
 12 Koenigs, Matt                Unattached             4:19.01  
 13 Meeker, Christopher          Warner Pacific         4:19.55  
 14 Phillips, John               Pacific Lutheran       4:20.19  
 15 Swanson, Jon                 Central Washingt       4:24.96  
 16 Fullen, Jacob                Green River CC         4:27.33  
 17 Brewer, Robert               Warner Pacific         4:27.45  
 18 Rasor, Kyle                  Everett CC             4:27.46  
 19 Trowbridge, Seth             Unattached             4:27.76  
 20 Allen-Slaba, Nathaniel       Pacific Lutheran       4:28.58  
 21 Miland, Matt                 Everett CC             4:31.63  
 22 Hastings, Jake               Central Washingt       4:31.94  
 23 Pengra, Travis               Warner Pacific         4:32.20  
 24 Klein, Matt                  Puget Sound            4:33.25  
 25 Foot, Garrett                Northwest U.           4:40.45  
 26 Noble, Charles               Puget Sound            4:41.04  
 27 Fleishman, Kevin             Warner Pacific         4:41.35  
 28 Dennison, Ryan               Seattle U.             4:44.57  
 29 Lauth, Chris                 Puget Sound            4:44.82  
 30 Beal, Matthew                Pacific Lutheran       4:57.49  
 31 Magana, Chris                Unattached             5:04.23  
 32 Alexander, Colin             Pacific Lutheran       5:12.60  
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Van Santen, Kyle             St. Martin's          15:26.13  
  2 George, Lee                  Harrier Track Cl      15:44.16  
  3 Hunt, Spencer                St. Martin's          15:47.65  
  4 Berger, Joe                  Green River CC        15:54.56  
  5 Vandooren, Tyler             Harrier Track Cl      16:01.76  
  6 Santos, Manuel               Central Washingt      16:02.65  
  7 Klein, Matt                  Puget Sound           16:12.65  
  8 Johnson, Tom                 Central Washingt      16:18.03  
  9 Wall, Casey                  Puget Sound           16:22.73  
 10 Bear Don't Walk, Oliver      Harrier Track Cl      16:34.12  
 11 Luce, Tyler                  Evergreen St.         16:38.55  
 12 Roland, Tyler                Central Washingt      16:46.19  
 13 White-Duong, Han             Warner Pacific        16:47.37  
 14 Butler, Cameron              Puget Sound           16:51.51  
 15 Creek, Jimmy                 Everett CC            16:59.88  
 16 Strang, Scott                Unattached            17:08.94  
 17 Felch, Scott                 Everett CC            17:37.11  
 18 Johnson, Chris               Evergreen St.         18:44.90  
 19 Magana, Chris                Unattached            18:55.79  
 -- Rakestraw, Brian             Evergreen St.              DNF  
 
Men 10000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jenkins, Cory                Harrier Track Cl      32:04.38  
  2 Kulvi, Trevor                Unattached            32:12.21  
  3 Bryden, Jordan               Calgary Spartans      32:16.44  
  4 Yilma, Yon                   Unattached            32:28.79  
  5 Bear Don't Walk, Oliver      Harrier Track Cl      32:39.45  
  6 Santos, Manuel               Central Washingt      33:22.32  
  7 Grigsby, Kolter              Pacific Lutheran      35:14.40  
  8 Martin, Austin               Pacific Lutheran      35:28.53  
  9 Marshall, Justin             Everett CC            36:18.00  
 10 Lystad, Tonder               Unattached            37:47.64  
 11 Baker, Alex                  Unattached            39:48.28  
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Hogan, Anthony               Central Washingt         15.53   NWI  1 
  2 Price, Gante                 Central Washingt         15.78   NWI  1 
  3 Venema, Andrew               Unattached               16.23   NWI  1 
  4 O'Dell, Ryan                 Warner Pacific           16.26   NWI  2 
  5 Tolman, Jeffrey              Pacific Lutheran         16.67   NWI  1 
  6 Roddewig, Brandon            Central Washingt         16.73   NWI  2 
  7 Najera, Michael              Central Washingt         16.79   NWI  1 
  8 Kowalko, Caleb               Warner Pacific           16.82   NWI  1 
  9 South, Garrett               Warner Pacific           17.33   NWI  2 
 10 Abdelnoor, Connor            Evergreen St.            17.44   NWI  1 
 11 Poshusta, Robert             Seattle U.               17.63   NWI  2 
 12 Sample, Emerson              Puget Sound              17.96   NWI  2 
 13 McDonald, Myles              Puget Sound              18.64   NWI  2 
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Price, Gante                 Central Washingt         55.83   1 
  2 Najera, Michael              Central Washingt         58.14   1 
  3 Venema, Andrew               Unattached               59.91   1 
  4 South, Garrett               Warner Pacific         1:00.20   2 
  5 Sample, Emerson              Puget Sound            1:01.19   2 
  6 McDonald, Myles              Puget Sound            1:01.74   2 
  7 Hogan, Anthony               Central Washingt       1:01.93   1 
  8 Heflin, Matt                 Puget Sound            1:02.29   2 
  9 Tolman, Jeffrey              Pacific Lutheran       1:07.55   2 
 
Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 DeLaCruz, Juan               Warner Pacific        10:10.71  
  2 Baldridge, Jesse             Puget Sound           10:18.58  
  3 Andrascik, Sean              Pacific Lutheran      10:24.66  
  4 Butler, Cameron              Puget Sound           10:31.04  
  5 Caffrey, Noah                St. Martin's          10:31.83  
  6 Martin, Alex                 Pacific Lutheran      10:36.25  
  7 Beal, Matthew                Pacific Lutheran      11:41.38  
  8 Steinke, Thomas              Unattached            12:06.90  
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Central Washington  'A'                               42.47  
     1) Mack, Bryan                     2) Hogan, Anthony                 
     3) Nichols, Kincaid                4) Wright, Anthony                
  2 Pacific Lutheran  'A'                                 43.36  
     1) Brown, Matt                     2) Bollen, Barrett                
     3) McDonald, Steven                4) Reeves, I.V.                   
  3 Warner Pacific  'A'                                   44.20  
     1) Moore, Cody                     2) O'Dell, Ryan                   
     3) Hamilton, Cameron               4) Sacirovic, Alija               
  4 Puget Sound  'A'                                      45.43  
     1) Carter, Matt                    2) Hass, Michael                  
     3) Ivory, Jimmy                    4) Putnam, Wiley                  
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Central Washington  'A'                             3:24.46   1 
     1) Fremd, Kyle                     2) Lara, Ryan                     
     3) Price, Gante                    4) Morrison, Scott                
  2 Pacific Lutheran  'A'                               3:31.45   1 
     1) McDonald, Steven                2) Alexander, Colin               
     3) Bras, Orion                     4) Bollen, Barrett                
  3 Warner Pacific  'A'                                 3:33.08   1 
     1) Brewer, Robert                  2) O'Dell, Ryan                   
     3) Stecker, Nathan                 4) Sacirovic, Alija               
  4 Puget Sound  'A'                                    3:33.26   1 
     1) Putnam, Wiley                   2) McDonald, Myles                
     3) Sample, Emerson                 4) Carter, Matt                   
  5 St. Martin's  'A'                                   3:37.46   1 
     1) Brown, Edd                      2) DeVaughn, Josh                 
     3) Dodge, Travis                   4) Flaherty, Connor               
  6 Central Washington  'B'                             3:38.02   2 
     1) Armstrong, Zach                 2) Swanson, Jon                   
     3) Hastings, Jake                  4) Najera, Michael                
  7 Evergreen St.  'A'                                  3:39.51   1 
     1) Abdelnoor, Connor               2) Combs-Bachmann, Alex           
     3) Turner, Jordan                  4) Woods, Darren                  
  8 Puget Sound  'B'                                    3:44.86   2 
     1) Brower, Robby                   2) Snowden, Robert                
     3) Hass, Michael                   4) Noble, Charles                 
  9 Warner Pacific  'B'                                 3:45.96   2 
     1) Moore, Cody                     2) Shakalia, Karim                
     3) DeLaCruz, Juan                  4) Scholer, Matt                  
 10 Northwest U.  'A'                                   3:46.14   1 
     1) Woods, Tyler                    2) Reed, Jimmy                    
     3) Kelly, Kramer                   4) Doty, Jake                     
 11 Pacific Lutheran  'B'                               3:47.09   2 
     1) Martin, Alex                    2) Allen-Slaba, Nathaniel         
     3) Andrascik, Sean                 4) Page, Nathan                   
 
Men High Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Boyes, Brennan               Unattached               1.94m    6-04.25 
  2 Hamilton, Jonathan           Central Washingt         1.84m    6-00.50 
  3 Roddewig, Brandon            Central Washingt         1.79m    5-10.50 
  3 Ancheta-Major, Ryan          Unattached               1.79m    5-10.50 
  5 Caryl, Jason                 Central Washingt         1.74m    5-08.50 
  6 Faust, Tyler                 Pacific Lutheran         1.69m    5-06.50 
  6 Nelson, Joseph               Central Washingt         1.69m    5-06.50 
  6 Venema, Andrew               Unattached               1.69m    5-06.50 
 -- Mungai, Joseph               Pacific Lutheran            NH            
 -- Alexander, Colin             Pacific Lutheran            NH            
 -- Astel, Taylor                Pacific Lutheran            NH            
 
Men Pole Vault
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Streed, Connor               Warner Pacific           4.34m   14-02.75 
  2 Hunter, Scott                Central Washingt         4.19m   13-09.00 
  2 Roddewig, Brandon            Central Washingt         4.19m   13-09.00 
  4 Stull, Travis                Puget Sound              4.04m   13-03.00 
  4 Carr, James                  Central Washingt         4.04m   13-03.00 
  6 Kowalko, Caleb               Warner Pacific           3.94m   12-11.00 
  6 Collins, Nick                Unattached               3.94m   12-11.00 
  8 Fish, Marc                   Unattached               3.64m   11-11.25 
  8 Carter, Matt                 Puget Sound              3.64m   11-11.25 
  8 Christensen, Gunnar          Unattached               3.64m   11-11.25 
 11 Caryl, Jason                 Central Washingt         3.19m   10-05.50 
 12 Lawson, Charles              St. Martin's             3.04m    9-11.75 
 -- Ancheta-Major, Ryan          Unattached                  NH            
 -- Steinke, Thomas              Unattached                  NH            
 -- Kowalko, Lukas               Warner Pacific              NH            
 -- Moore, Cody                  Warner Pacific              NH            
 -- Sample, Emerson              Puget Sound                 NH            
 -- McDonald, Myles              Puget Sound                 NH            
 -- Bollen, Barrett              Pacific Lutheran            NH            
 -- Holt, Chester                Pacific Lutheran            NH            
 -- Stecker, Nathan              Warner Pacific              NH            
 
Men Long Jump
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Bardwell, Julian             Unattached               6.57m   NWI  21-06.75 
  2 DeVaughn, Josh               St. Martin's             6.46m   NWI  21-02.50 
  3 Collins, Nick                Unattached               6.31m   NWI  20-08.50 
  4 Bronner, Seddrick            Unattached               6.28m   NWI  20-07.25 
  4 Ancheta-Major, Ryan          Unattached               6.28m   NWI  20-07.25 
  6 Caryl, Jason                 Central Washingt         6.22m   NWI  20-05.00 
  7 Hass, Michael                Puget Sound              5.72m   NWI  18-09.25 
  7 McDonald, Steven             Pacific Lutheran         5.72m   NWI  18-09.25 
  9 Turner, Jordan               Evergreen St.            5.60m   NWI  18-04.50 
 -- Stanfield, Zach              Seattle U.                  ND   NWI           
 
Men Triple Jump
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Reeves, I.V.                 Pacific Lutheran        13.13m   NWI  43-01.00 
  2 Bardwell, Julian             Unattached              12.33m   NWI  40-05.50 
  3 Steinke, Thomas              Unattached              12.31m   NWI  40-04.75 
  4 Turner, Jordan               Evergreen St.           11.89m   NWI  39-00.25 
  5 Kowalko, Lukas               Warner Pacific          11.04m   NWI  36-02.75 
 
Men Shot Put
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Fischer, Tyler               Central Washingt        15.17m   49-09.25 
  2 Potes, Jesse                 Central Washingt        13.33m   43-09.00 
  3 Pierce, Jackson              Pacific Lutheran        12.91m   42-04.25 
  4 Vavricka, Mike               Pacific Lutheran        12.74m   41-09.75 
  5 Ransavage, Ryan              Pacific Lutheran        12.66m   41-06.50 
  6 Ramirez, Daniel              Central Washingt        12.57m   41-03.00 
  7 McNeill, Conor               Pacific Lutheran        12.45m   40-10.25 
  8 Palmquist, Sam               Warner Pacific          11.90m   39-00.50 
  9 Sherrif, Tommy               Central Washingt        11.62m   38-01.50 
 10 Ostler, Mychal               Central Washingt        11.30m   37-01.00 
 11 Larson, Neil                 Central Washingt        10.72m   35-02.00 
 12 Player, Anthony              St. Martin's            10.32m   33-10.25 
 13 Bollen, Barrett              Pacific Lutheran         9.99m   32-09.50 
 14 Waldman, Ethan               Puget Sound              9.62m   31-06.75 
 15 Kosel, Dane                  St. Martin's             8.55m   28-00.75 
 16 Heflin, Matt                 Puget Sound              8.37m   27-05.50 
 
Men Discus Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Fischer, Tyler               Central Washingt        46.52m     152-07 
  2 Anselmi, Nigel               Pacific Lutheran        41.02m     134-07 
  3 Ford, Mycal                  Pacific Lutheran        39.72m     130-04 
  4 Jensen, Mike                 Central Washingt        38.56m     126-06 
  5 Pierce, Jackson              Pacific Lutheran        37.66m     123-07 
  6 Ransavage, Ryan              Pacific Lutheran        37.34m     122-06 
  7 Vavricka, Mike               Pacific Lutheran        37.22m     122-01 
  8 Ramirez, Daniel              Central Washingt        36.96m     121-03 
  9 Ostler, Mychal               Central Washingt        36.55m     119-11 
 10 Potes, Jesse                 Central Washingt        35.57m     116-08 
 11 Waldman, Ethan               Puget Sound             34.63m     113-07 
 12 Sherrif, Tommy               Central Washingt        34.13m     112-00 
 13 Ramos, Joel                  Pacific Lutheran        33.49m     109-10 
 14 Larson, Neil                 Central Washingt        32.28m     105-11 
 15 Poole, Shawn                 Puget Sound             30.09m      98-09 
 16 Palmquist, Sam               Warner Pacific          27.97m      91-09 
 17 Moore, Cody                  Warner Pacific          25.41m      83-04 
 
Men Hammer Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Fischer, Tyler               Central Washingt        55.21m     181-02 
  2 Ostler, Mychal               Central Washingt        48.78m     160-00 
  3 McNeill, Conor               Pacific Lutheran        47.24m     155-00 
  4 Ramos, Joel                  Pacific Lutheran        43.54m     142-10 
  5 Pierce, Jackson              Pacific Lutheran        43.10m     141-05 
  6 Ransavage, Ryan              Pacific Lutheran        43.04m     141-02 
  7 Sherrif, Tommy               Central Washingt        41.38m     135-09 
  8 Ramirez, Daniel              Central Washingt        41.36m     135-08 
  9 Price, Brian                 Pacific Lutheran        40.19m     131-10 
 10 Jensen, Mike                 Central Washingt        36.43m     119-06 
 11 Anselmi, Nigel               Pacific Lutheran        35.89m     117-09 
 12 Ford, Mycal                  Pacific Lutheran        35.63m     116-11 
 13 Vavricka, Mike               Pacific Lutheran        34.64m     113-08 
 14 Waldman, Ethan               Puget Sound             32.83m     107-08 
 15 Deller, Nick                 Puget Sound             31.15m     102-02 
 16 Poole, Shawn                 Puget Sound             27.61m      90-07 
 17 Larson, Neil                 Central Washingt        26.65m      87-05 
 18 Potes, Jesse                 Central Washingt        25.89m      84-11 
 -- Berkedal, Bjorn              Pacific Lutheran          FOUL            
 
Men Javelin Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Allison, Sean                Unattached              52.94m     173-08 
  2 Derwin, Jace                 Seattle Pacific         50.12m     164-05 
  3 Sherrif, Tommy               Central Washingt        48.67m     159-08 
  4 Wagner, Nate                 Seattle Pacific         48.25m     158-04 
  5 Callahan, Edward             Unattached              47.67m     156-05 
  6 Beck, Kyle                   Titans-K                47.22m     154-11 
  7 Player, Anthony              St. Martin's            46.73m     153-04 
  8 Hudson, Kevin                St. Martin's            46.37m     152-01 
  9 Nelson, Joseph               Central Washingt        38.72m     127-00 
 10 Kowalko, Caleb               Warner Pacific          38.55m     126-06 
 11 Sample, Emerson              Puget Sound             36.67m     120-04 
 12 Berkedal, Bjorn              Pacific Lutheran        35.50m     116-06 
 13 Bollen, Barrett              Pacific Lutheran        34.84m     114-04 
 14 Alexander, Colin             Pacific Lutheran        32.90m     107-11 
 15 Holt, Chester                Pacific Lutheran        31.93m     104-09