Licensed to Pacific NW Youth Athletics Champ. Meet
             HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/27/2010 07:23 PM
             SPRING BREAK MEET 2010 - 3/28/2010                       
                KINGS HIGH SCHOOL TRACK                            
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Men 3000 Meter Race Walk
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1   999 Chraminski, Stan       Pacific Pacers        17:05.20  
 
Event 2  Women 3000 Meter Race Walk
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  2913 Cunningham, Michel     Unattached            19:10.00  
  2   595 Royal, Adrianna        Federal Way Trac      22:18.00  
  3   993 Kagey, Hannah          Whidbey Island R      22:42.00  
 
Event 3  Men 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   529 Mandi, Mark            Club Northwe           8:26.65  
  2  2936 Lanzel, Aaron          Unattached             8:26.94  
  3   932 George, Lee            Whatcom                8:35.86  
  4   599 Steidl, Uli            Seattle Running        8:36.75  
  5   957 Abraham, Nick          Western Wash           8:49.33  
  6   977 Jackson, Chip          Western Wash           8:50.81  
  7  2929 Culver, Justin         Unattached             8:54.05  
  8   591 Rakestraw, Brian       Evergreen              8:54.52  
  9   928 Bear Don't Walk, O     Whatcom                9:17.46  
 10  2927 Coic, Marik            Unattached             9:18.84  
 11   569 Hardrath, Jason        Corban                 9:26.29  
 12  2946 Schmidt, Otto          Unattached             9:32.06  
 13   936 Quimby, Jon            Whatcom                9:35.73  
 14   534 O'Hearn, John          Club Northwe           9:43.08  
 15   971 Hanson, Taylor         Western Wash           9:44.19  
 16  2932 Fullen, Jacob          Unattached             9:44.59  
 17   538 Smith, Michael         Club Northwe           9:56.05  
 18  2952 Guza, John             Unattached            10:05.53  
 19   590 Pace, Nicholas         Evergreen             10:11.72  
 21   588 Johnson, Chris         Evergreen             10:54.28  
 22   525 Kunkle, Karl           Club Northwe          10:58.38  
 
Event 4  Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   513 Copeland, Claudia      Club Northwe          17:23.30  
  2   867 Talkington, Kelly      Everett Comm          18:36.26  
  3  2919 Strickler, Suzie       Unattached            18:41.23  
  4   520 Winter, Jessica        Club Northwe          18:42.91  
  5   518 Porter, Laurie         Club Northwe          18:55.93  
  6   864 McGill, Krissy         Everett Comm          19:23.54  
  7   927 Uhlig, Emily           Whatcom               19:36.27  
  8  2894 Winkle, Kayla          Warner Pacif          20:25.07  
  9   865 Minor, Jolene          Everett Comm          21:11.11  
 10   550 Haidle, Melody         Corban                21:22.87  
 --   862 Loomans, Kelsey        Everett Comm                DQ  
 --   863 Massie, Valerie        Everett Comm                DQ  
 -- 10000 Brom, Kelly            Unattached                  DQ  
 --   585 Peterson, Britta       Evergreen                   DQ  
 --   902 Steele, Alanna         Skagit Valle                DQ  
 --   869 Whipple, Kelsey        Everett Comm                DQ  
 --   517 Neal, Michelle         Club Northwe                DQ  
 
Event 5  Men 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Unattached  'A'                                       43.78  
     1) 2945 Santana, Leo               2) 2941 NI, Patrick               
     3) 2939 Misner, Doug               4) 2942 Perry, Eric               
  2 Corban  'A'                                           44.87  
     1) 572 Panglinan, Joash            2) 575 Shields, Cory              
     3) 571 James, Seth                 4) 576 St. Peter, Beau            
  3 Northwest  'A'                                        45.93  
     1) 2972 Woods, Tyler               2) 2966 Peters, Greg              
     3) 2968 Reed, Jimmy                4) 2960 Babcock, Joseph           
 
Event 6  Women 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Corban  'A'                                           50.53  
     1) 558 Stanton, Rebecca            2) 557 Smith, Jocelyn             
     3) 552 Kohl, Eliya                 4) 547 Davis, Bianca              
  2 Northwest  'A'                                        51.97  
     1) 2958 Prause, Shayna             2) 2959 Wessa, Lindsey            
     3) 2983 Brigham, Grace             4) 2957 Miller, Chelsea           
 
Event 7  Men 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   871 Contreras, Emmanue     Everett Comm           3:58.02  
  2   568 Goins, Caleb           Corban                 3:59.98  
  3   878 Pierson, Seth          Everett Comm           4:02.04  
  4  2926 Carlson, Taylor        Unattached             4:02.47  
  5  2922 Bies, Erik             Unattached             4:05.80  
  6   562 Adrian, Taylor         Corban                 4:06.24  
  7  2973 Woolsey, Derek         Northwest              4:06.90  
  8   978 Johnson, Kyle          Western Wash           4:07.54  
  9  2950 Winger, Rustin         Unattached             4:08.07  
 10  2935 Koenigs, Matt          Unattached             4:08.59  
 11  2976 Pasam, Jonathan        Unattached             4:08.95  
 12  2947 Tibaduiza, Bryan       Unattached             4:09.42  
 13  2923 Brill, Erick           Unattached             4:09.65  
 14  2964 Hart, Tyler            Northwest              4:11.06  
 15   599 Steidl, Uli            Seattle Running        4:17.34  
 16  2978 barnes, clayton        Unattached             4:17.37  
 17   985 Slaughter, Derek       Western Wash           4:19.79  
 18   879 Rasor, Kyle            Everett Comm           4:20.73  
 19   589 Lasbo, Sebastian       Evergreen              4:24.27  
 20  2949 Wikens, Caleb          Unattached             4:30.98  
 21   528 Magana, Chris          Club Northwe           4:44.58  
 22  2952 Guza, John             Unattached             4:45.05  
 23   525 Kunkle, Karl           Club Northwe           5:06.05  
 24  2930 Davis, Gray            Unattached             5:06.49  
 
Event 8  Women 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   952 Olsen, Courtney        Western Wash           4:41.14  
  2   866 Schooley, Shawna       Everett Comm           4:45.13  
  3   519 Steen, Karen           Club Northwe           4:50.60  
  4  2918 Patton, Letiwe         Unattached             5:02.53  
  5   595 Royal, Adrianna        Federal Way Trac       5:05.19  
  6  2985 minor, samantha        Unattached             5:10.77  
  7  2891 Ballard, Leah          Warner Pacif           5:12.64  
  8   549 Hague, Jennifer        Corban                 5:16.48  
  9   546 Cross, Lauren          Corban                 5:20.96  
 10   584 Loftis, Emma           Evergreen              5:22.95  
 11  2953 Grubb, Adria           Northwest              5:26.46  
 
Event 9  Men 110 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   522 Freeman, Josh          Club Northwe             15.14  
  2   966 Gray, Andrew           Western Wash             16.00  
  3   972 Harrison, Alex         Western Wash             16.12  
  4   924 Vetter, Jake           Washington               16.43  
  5   965 Gordon, Dylan          Western Wash             18.11  
 
Event 10  Women 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   947 Howe, Michelle         Western Wash             14.5h   1 
  2   913 Schireman, Sarah       Washington               14.9h   1 
  3   501 Gonzalez, Raquel       Central Wash             15.4h   1 
  4   949 McDonald, Alexandr     Western Wash             15.7h   1 
  5   943 Daigneault, Sarah      Western Wash             15.9h   1 
  6   915 Tran, Elaine           Washington               16.7h   1 
  7   516 Moore, Irene           Club Northwe             16.9h   1 
  8   908 Lakes, Shaniae         Washington               17.11   2 
  9   552 Kohl, Eliya            Corban                   17.21   2 
 10  2893 Ricco, Danielle        Warner Pacif             17.4h   1 
 11   558 Stanton, Rebecca       Corban                   17.53   2 
 12   560 Tracy, Kate            Corban                   17.86   2 
 13   907 Kirschman, Lindsey     Washington               18.83   2 
 --   583 Jones, LeAsia          Evergreen                  DNF   2 
 
Event 11  Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   593 Woods, Darren          Evergreen                50.00   2 
  2   903 Johnson, Logan         Skagit Valle             50.31   2 
  3  2968 Reed, Jimmy            Northwest                51.89   2 
  4  2920 Armenta, Tyler         Unattached               52.30   1 
  5   505 Fremd, Kyle            Central Wash             52.32   2 
  6  2981 fontenot, carlos       Unattached               53.33   2 
  7   573 Peterson, Bryce        Corban                   53.53   1 
  8  2932 Fullen, Jacob          Unattached               55.09   1 
  9  2930 Davis, Gray            Unattached               55.73   1 
 10   587 Combs-Bachmann, Al     Evergreen                57.18   1 
 11   539 Stonkus, Arny          Club Northwe           1:03.83   1 
 
Event 12  Women 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   886 Johnson, Peyton        Seattle Speed          1:00.40  
  2  2890 Adams, Erin            Warner Pacif           1:02.41  
  3   868 Thompson, Katelyn      Everett Comm           1:03.23  
  4   548 Grubb, Emilee          Corban                 1:03.70  
  5  2892 Murray, Riley          Warner Pacif           1:05.55  
  6   580 Coleman, Evelyn        Evergreen              1:19.29  
 
Event 13  Men 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  2977 Bennett, Phillip       Christ Lift Trac         10.98   1 
  2   969 Gruger, Shane          Western Wash             11.17   5 
  3  2941 NI, Patrick            Unattached               11.19   5 
  4  2968 Reed, Jimmy            Northwest                11.42   5 
  5  2943 Reyes, Andrew          Unattached               11.50   5 
  6   895 Newland, Paul          Seattle Speed            11.62   4 
  7   891 Green, Damien          Seattle Speed            11.66   4 
  8  2942 Perry, Eric            Unattached               11.69   5 
  9  2896 Hamilton, Cameron      Warner Pacif             11.71   4 
 10  2945 Santana, Leo           Unattached               11.78   5 
 11   575 Shields, Cory          Corban                   11.79   3 
 12   968 Grudzinski, Levi       Western Wash             11.79   4 
 13   959 Birks, Scott           Western Wash             11.88   4 
 14   888 Baker, Bishard         Seattle Speed            11.89   3 
 15   896 Phillips, Nathan       Seattle Speed            12.00   3 
 16   986 Snyder, Maxx           Western Wash             12.09   4 
 17   962 Dye, Alex              Western Wash             12.15   3 
 18  2906 Stecker, Nathan        Warner Pacif             12.15   1 
 19   998 Moran, Mathew          Unattached               12.18   1 
 20  2988 sims, jason            Unattached               12.35   2 
 21   512 Blake, Aaron           Christ Lift Trac         12.43   2 
 22   523 Harron, Trevor         Club Northwe             12.49   4 
 23   526 Lee, Markham           Club Northwe             12.53   3 
 24   577 Summers, Joseph        Corban                   12.58   3 
 25   898 Richmond, Sam          Seattle Speed            12.67   2 
 26   897 Richmond, Max          Seattle Speed            12.96   2 
 27  2965 McNamara, Ryan         Northwest                13.35   2 
 28   900 White, Matt            Seattle Speed            13.77   2 
 29  2944 Rozema, Mark           Unattached               13.80   2 
 30   890 Erickson, Pete         Seattle Speed            14.22   1 
 31   894 Luera, Alex            Seattle Speed            14.96   3 
 --   973 Hartwigsen, Derek      Western Wash                DQ   5 
 
Event 14  Women 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   885 Cunliffe, Hannah       Seattle Speed            12.37   2 
  2   946 Houplin, Joana         Western Wash             12.60   2 
  3  2984 Zukowski, Megan        Western Wash             12.72   2 
  4  2987 bouyer, kennadi        Unattached               12.76   2 
  5   887 Mboya, Miriam          Seattle Speed            12.81   2 
  6   996 Kameni, Floriane       Unattached               12.93   1 
  7   547 Davis, Bianca          Corban                   13.03   2 
  8  2979 Bain, marie            Unattached               13.03   1 
  9   558 Stanton, Rebecca       Corban                   13.41   2 
 10   884 Cronie, Alesha         Seattle Speed            13.54   1 
 11  2893 Ricco, Danielle        Warner Pacif             13.79   2 
 12  2890 Adams, Erin            Warner Pacif             13.85   1 
 13  2983 Brigham, Grace         Northwest                13.99   1 
 14   545 Childers, Kelsey       Corban                   14.62   1 
 15   510 Kuhnly, Gail           Christ Lift Trac         14.91   1 
 
Event 15  Men 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   878 Pierson, Seth          Everett Comm           1:58.66  
  2   874 Larson, Drew           Everett Comm           1:59.30  
  3   527 Lucas, Shawn           Club Northwe           1:59.37  
  4  2926 Carlson, Taylor        Unattached             1:59.64  
  5   931 Gavereski, Mike        Whatcom                1:59.80  
  6  2950 Winger, Rustin         Unattached             1:59.88  
  7  2982 Auld, Dan              Seattle U.             2:01.11  
  8   978 Johnson, Kyle          Western Wash           2:01.74  
  9   881 Trowbridge, Seth       Everett Comm           2:03.76  
 10   981 O'Connell, Matt        Western Wash           2:03.78  
 11  2947 Tibaduiza, Bryan       Unattached             2:03.93  
 12   903 Johnson, Logan         Skagit Valle           2:04.56  
 13   880 Rexach, Michael        Everett Comm           2:05.27  
 14   589 Lasbo, Sebastian       Evergreen              2:06.42  
 15  2963 Gregg, Logan           Northwest              2:06.45  
 16   521 Cannon, David          Club Northwe           2:10.07  
 17   876 Marshall, Justin       Everett Comm           2:13.08  
 18  2930 Davis, Gray            Unattached             2:18.46  
 19  2978 barnes, clayton        Unattached             2:28.86  
 --   933 Hemlock, Clayton       Whatcom                    DNF  
 
Event 16  Women 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   951 O'Connell, Megan       Western Wash           2:17.37  
  2   561 Welling, Courtney      Corban                 2:19.65  
  3   866 Schooley, Shawna       Everett Comm           2:21.01  
  4   519 Steen, Karen           Club Northwe           2:23.22  
  5  2911 Carlson, Karissa       Unattached             2:26.38  
  6   944 Dennison, Chandler     Western Wash           2:28.93  
  7   950 Miller, Kendra         Western Wash           2:35.27  
  8   861 Grams, Danielle        Everett Comm           2:36.06  
  9   584 Loftis, Emma           Evergreen              2:36.08  
 10   901 Grambo, Heather        Skagit Valle           2:36.35  
 11   993 Kagey, Hannah          Whidbey Island R       2:43.88  
 12   868 Thompson, Katelyn      Everett Comm           2:45.29  
 
Event 17  Men 400 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   563 Anderson, David        Corban                   54.53  
  2   991 Villanueva, Philli     Western Wash             56.42  
  3   968 Grudzinski, Levi       Western Wash             59.24  
  4   586 Abdelnoor, Connor      Evergreen                59.77  
  5   966 Gray, Andrew           Western Wash           1:00.47  
  6   965 Gordon, Dylan          Western Wash           1:05.88  
 
Event 18  Women 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   947 Howe, Michelle         Western Wash           1:05.24   1 
  2   915 Tran, Elaine           Washington             1:07.03   1 
  3   501 Gonzalez, Raquel       Central Wash           1:08.01   1 
  4   943 Daigneault, Sarah      Western Wash           1:08.56   1 
  5   949 McDonald, Alexandr     Western Wash           1:08.87   1 
  6   516 Moore, Irene           Club Northwe           1:09.49   2 
  7   917 Williams, Brittani     Washington             1:10.09   1 
  8   560 Tracy, Kate            Corban                 1:12.91   2 
  9  2893 Ricco, Danielle        Warner Pacif           1:13.22   1 
 10   595 Royal, Adrianna        Federal Way Trac       1:14.86   1 
 
Event 19  Men 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  2977 Bennett, Phillip       Christ Lift Trac         21.89   1 
  2   593 Woods, Darren          Evergreen                22.45   5 
  3   969 Gruger, Shane          Western Wash             22.51   5 
  4  2941 NI, Patrick            Unattached               23.04   5 
  5   903 Johnson, Logan         Skagit Valle             23.19   5 
  6   505 Fremd, Kyle            Central Wash             23.30   5 
  7  2943 Reyes, Andrew          Unattached               23.43   5 
  8   576 St. Peter, Beau        Corban                   23.56   4 
  9   895 Newland, Paul          Seattle Speed            23.62   3 
 10   891 Green, Damien          Seattle Speed            23.74   4 
 11   888 Baker, Bishard         Seattle Speed            23.77   2 
 12   959 Birks, Scott           Western Wash             23.98   4 
 13   986 Snyder, Maxx           Western Wash             24.03   4 
 14   575 Shields, Cory          Corban                   24.05   4 
 15   571 James, Seth            Corban                   24.08   4 
 16   896 Phillips, Nathan       Seattle Speed            24.31   3 
 17   587 Combs-Bachmann, Al     Evergreen                24.55   3 
 18  2906 Stecker, Nathan        Warner Pacif             24.55   1 
 19   962 Dye, Alex              Western Wash             24.60   3 
 20  2988 sims, jason            Unattached               24.93   3 
 21   998 Moran, Mathew          Unattached               24.99   1 
 22   526 Lee, Markham           Club Northwe             25.62   3 
 23   897 Richmond, Max          Seattle Speed            25.90   2 
 24   577 Summers, Joseph        Corban                   26.01   3 
 25  2991 jhonson, keith         Unattached               26.04   3 
 26   567 Forrest, Jefferson     Corban                   26.35   2 
 27   512 Blake, Aaron           Christ Lift Trac         26.62   2 
 28  2944 Rozema, Mark           Unattached               27.78   2 
 29  2965 McNamara, Ryan         Northwest                27.89   2 
 30   890 Erickson, Pete         Seattle Speed            29.50   1 
 
Event 20  Women 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   885 Cunliffe, Hannah       Seattle Speed            25.53   2 
  2  2987 bouyer, kennadi        Unattached               25.82   2 
  3   946 Houplin, Joana         Western Wash             26.17   2 
  4  2984 Zukowski, Megan        Western Wash             26.20   2 
  5  2957 Miller, Chelsea        Northwest                26.62   2 
  6  2979 Bain, marie            Unattached               27.42   1 
  7   547 Davis, Bianca          Corban                   27.45   2 
  8   886 Johnson, Peyton        Seattle Speed            27.51   1 
  9  2912 Cooper, Tenisha        Unattached               27.58   1 
 10   557 Smith, Jocelyn         Corban                   27.62   2 
 11  2892 Murray, Riley          Warner Pacif             28.06   1 
 12  2890 Adams, Erin            Warner Pacif             28.08   2 
 13   884 Cronie, Alesha         Seattle Speed            28.22   1 
 14   510 Kuhnly, Gail           Christ Lift Trac         31.45   1 
 15  2891 Ballard, Leah          Warner Pacif             31.74   1 
 16   580 Coleman, Evelyn        Evergreen                34.30   1 
 
Event 21  Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   989 Tomsich, Anthony       Western Wash          14:39.26  
  2   967 Grimes, Bennett        Western Wash          14:45.87  
  3   979 Medhaug, Blake         Western Wash          14:54.29  
  4   532 Murphy, Kevin          Club Northwe          15:03.20  
  5   599 Steidl, Uli            Seattle Running       15:09.58  
  6   882 Welch, Tim             Everett Comm          15:16.95  
  7   871 Contreras, Emmanue     Everett Comm          15:26.92  
  8   535 Ricardi, Josh          Club Northwe          15:54.79  
  9  2940 Moroney, Andrew        Unattached            15:56.46  
 10  2978 barnes, clayton        Unattached            15:58.62  
 11   565 Brown, David           Corban                15:58.62  
 12   883 Yilma, Yon             Everett Comm          16:09.18  
 13   524 Kornegay, Kris         Club Northwe          16:09.80  
 14   590 Pace, Nicholas         Evergreen             16:13.85  
 15   928 Bear Don't Walk, O     Whatcom               16:22.23  
 16   874 Larson, Drew           Everett Comm          16:41.10  
 17   936 Quimby, Jon            Whatcom               16:42.62  
 18  2986 kramer, fry            Unattached            16:53.47  
 19  2938 Miland, Matt           Unattached            16:57.45  
 20  2927 Coic, Marik            Unattached            16:59.60  
 21   578 Trimble, John          Corban                17:02.24  
 22  2934 Huynh, Paul            Unattached            17:16.78  
 23   873 Felch, Scott           Everett Comm          17:21.79  
 24  2962 Foot, Garrett          Northwest             17:26.11  
 25   879 Rasor, Kyle            Everett Comm          17:38.78  
 26  2989 serttle, chris         Unattached            17:39.54  
 27  2952 Guza, John             Unattached            17:40.02  
 28   875 Lystad, Tonder         Everett Comm          17:44.01  
 29   987 Stewart, Duane         Western Wash          17:50.18  
 30   881 Trowbridge, Seth       Everett Comm          17:50.20  
 31   528 Magana, Chris          Club Northwe          18:26.41  
 32   588 Johnson, Chris         Evergreen             19:26.19  
 
Event 22  Women 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   954 Porter, Sarah          Western Wash           9:43.84  
  2  2917 Olson, Chandler        Unattached            10:26.26  
  3   956 Slaughter, Daniell     Western Wash          10:27.87  
  4   942 Brisky, Sierra         Western Wash          10:52.83  
  5   945 Houck, Stephanie       Western Wash          11:01.19  
  6  2918 Patton, Letiwe         Unattached            11:14.64  
  7  2911 Carlson, Karissa       Unattached            11:14.88  
  8  2954 Johnson, Julia         Northwest             11:29.58  
  9  2992 hill, anna             Unattached            11:38.72  
 10   927 Uhlig, Emily           Whatcom               12:24.93  
 
Event 23  Men 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Corban  'B'                                         3:28.15  
     1) 567 Forrest, Jefferson          2) 574 Schloemer, Jeffrery        
     3) 562 Adrian, Taylor              4) 568 Goins, Caleb               
  2 Western Washington  'A'                             3:34.92  
     1) 968 Grudzinski, Levi            2) 962 Dye, Alex                  
     3) 991 Villanueva, Phillip         4) 986 Snyder, Maxx               
  3 Northwest  'A'                                      3:35.00  
     1) 2972 Woods, Tyler               2) 2968 Reed, Jimmy               
     3) 2963 Gregg, Logan               4) 2973 Woolsey, Derek            
  4 Corban  'A'                                         3:37.85  
     1) 576 St. Peter, Beau             2) 573 Peterson, Bryce            
     3) 571 James, Seth                 4) 563 Anderson, David            
  6 Club Northwest  'A'                                 3:40.79  
     1) 527 Lucas, Shawn                2) 521 Cannon, David              
     3) 529 Mandi, Mark                 4)                                
  7 Warner Pacific  'A'                                 3:57.42  
     1) 2904 Scholer, Matt              2) 2905 South, Garrett            
     3) 2906 Stecker, Nathan            4)                                
 
Event 24  Women 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Corban  'A'                                         4:08.87  
     1) 561 Welling, Courtney           2) 547 Davis, Bianca              
     3) 548 Grubb, Emilee               4) 557 Smith, Jocelyn             
  2 Northwest  'A'                                      4:19.91  
     1) 2957 Miller, Chelsea            2) 2958 Prause, Shayna            
     3) 2954 Johnson, Julia             4) 2953 Grubb, Adria              
  3 Western Washington  'A'                             4:20.05  
     1) 943 Daigneault, Sarah           2) 950 Miller, Kendra             
     3) 947 Howe, Michelle              4) 956 Slaughter, Danielle        
  4 Warner Pacific  'A'                                 4:23.80  
     1) 2893 Ricco, Danielle            2) 2890 Adams, Erin               
     3) 2891 Ballard, Leah              4) 2892 Murray, Riley             
  5 Everett Community College  'A'                      4:24.21  
     1) 865 Minor, Jolene               2) 861 Grams, Danielle            
     3) 864 McGill, Krissy              4) 866 Schooley, Shawna           
  6 Corban  'B'                                         4:28.02  
     1) 560 Tracy, Kate                 2) 546 Cross, Lauren              
     3) 545 Childers, Kelsey            4) 549 Hague, Jennifer            
  7 Unattached  'A'                                     4:31.05  
 
Event 25  Men Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   961 Brown, Ryan            Western Wash             5.05m  
  2   925 Vu, Ryan               Washington               4.90m  
  3   921 Lashinskee, Jeremy     Washington               4.75m  
  4  2907 Streed, Connor         Warner Pacif             4.25m  
  4   972 Harrison, Alex         Western Wash             4.25m  
  6   976 Iverson, Kevin         Western Wash             3.95m  
  6   975 Hoza, Nic              Western Wash             3.95m  
  6  2909 Yaden, Jon             Warner Pacif             3.95m  
 --  2925 Cannon, Todd           Unattached                  NH  
 --   530 McCoy, Scott           Club Northwe                NH  
 
Event 26  Women Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   916 Walker, Lauren         Washington               3.50m  
  2   909 Miller, Logan          Washington               3.35m  
  3  2959 Wessa, Lindsey         Northwest                3.15m  
  4   955 Quick, Jennifer        Western Wash             3.00m  
  5   941 Anderson, Karis        Western Wash            J3.00m  
  6  2914 Howe, Liz              Unattached               2.70m  
  6   516 Moore, Irene           Club Northwe             2.70m  
  8   515 Montgomery, Maggie     Club Northwe             2.50m  
  8  2916 Lucke, Lauren          Unattached               2.50m  
 10  2958 Prause, Shayna         Northwest                2.00m  
 10   514 Dulaney, Christin      Club Northwe             2.00m  
 --   910 Mudlo, Kelly           Washington                  NH  
 
Event 27  Men Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  2896 Hamilton, Cameron      Warner Pacif             6.65m  
  2   572 Panglinan, Joash       Corban                   5.92m  
  3  2966 Peters, Greg           Northwest                5.82m  
  4   897 Richmond, Max          Seattle Speed            5.72m  
  5  2960 Babcock, Joseph        Northwest                5.71m  
  6   959 Birks, Scott           Western Wash             5.37m  
  7   965 Gordon, Dylan          Western Wash             5.24m  
 
Event 28  Women Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   885 Cunliffe, Hannah       Seattle Speed            5.38m  
  2   596 Young, Shantae         Federal Way Trac         5.37m  
  3   996 Kameni, Floriane       Unattached               4.99m  
  4   552 Kohl, Eliya            Corban                   4.83m  
  5   887 Mboya, Miriam          Seattle Speed            4.72m  
  6   943 Daigneault, Sarah      Western Wash             4.49m  
  7   545 Childers, Kelsey       Corban                   4.24m  
 
Event 29  Men Javelin Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   926 Woods, Zach            Washington              57.71m  
  2   972 Harrison, Alex         Western Wash            54.85m  
  3  2975 Wagner, Nate           Seattle Paci            51.55m  
  4  2974 Derwin, Jace           Seattle Paci            50.40m  
  5   922 Taiwo, Jeremy          Washington              49.05m  
  6   523 Harron, Trevor         Club Northwe            48.72m  
  7   579 Wilkins, Taylor        Corban                  46.92m  
  8  2970 Valdez, Robert         Northwest               46.33m  
  9   997 Wakeley, Robert        Unattached              43.58m  
 10   573 Peterson, Bryce        Corban                  43.13m  
 11  2903 Sammons, Sheldon       Warner Pacif            41.66m  
 12  2896 Hamilton, Cameron      Warner Pacif            39.02m  
 13   567 Forrest, Jefferson     Corban                  37.36m  
 14  2967 Petty, Tyler           Northwest               35.26m  
 15   924 Vetter, Jake           Washington              30.95m  
 
Event 30  Women Javelin Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   914 Seekins, Jordin        Washington              41.19m  
  2   551 Harman, Jenny          Corban                  34.00m  
  3   907 Kirschman, Lindsey     Washington              32.74m  
  4   913 Schireman, Sarah       Washington              28.44m  
  5   544 Brauer, Kyra           Corban                  26.22m  
  6   908 Lakes, Shaniae         Washington              26.05m  
 
Event 31  Men Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   919 Anderson, Richard      Washington              15.95m  
  2   964 Gilbert, Jacob         Western Wash            14.44m  
  3  2921 Basic, Armin           Unattached              14.33m  
  4   974 Hoffman, Michael       Western Wash            13.74m  
  5   992 Westlin, Nelson        Western Wash            13.40m  
  6   972 Harrison, Alex         Western Wash            13.36m  
  7  2900 Palmquist, Sam         Warner Pacif            12.22m  
  8  2971 Waltman, Jason         Northwest               12.21m  
  9   980 Nichols, Tyler         Western Wash            11.74m  
 10   973 Hartwigsen, Derek      Western Wash            11.30m  
 11   507 Larson, Neil           Central Wash            10.69m  
 12   579 Wilkins, Taylor        Corban                  10.18m  
 13  2903 Sammons, Sheldon       Warner Pacif             9.92m  
 
Event 32  Women Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   554 Mosier, Christy        Corban                  12.19m  
  2   948 Jones, Brittany        Western Wash            11.56m  
  3   553 Miller, Rian           Corban                  10.91m  
  4  2956 Kneip, Jessica         Northwest               10.36m  
  5   556 Rouse, Jessica         Corban                  10.34m  
  6  2955 Kneip, Cadie           Northwest                9.09m  
 
Event 33  Men Discus Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   920 Follmer, Peter         Washington              49.17m  
  2  2921 Basic, Armin           Unattached              46.28m  
  3   974 Hoffman, Michael       Western Wash            46.26m  
  4   919 Anderson, Richard      Washington              43.40m  
  5  2980 Michaelson, Bryant     Western Wash            43.02m  
  6   992 Westlin, Nelson        Western Wash            41.26m  
  7   972 Harrison, Alex         Western Wash            40.74m  
  8   922 Taiwo, Jeremy          Washington              39.07m  
  9   964 Gilbert, Jacob         Western Wash            38.10m  
 10  2971 Waltman, Jason         Northwest               35.51m  
 11   507 Larson, Neil           Central Wash            31.46m  
 12   973 Hartwigsen, Derek      Western Wash            30.93m  
 13   980 Nichols, Tyler         Western Wash            30.50m  
 14   579 Wilkins, Taylor        Corban                  30.34m  
 15  2903 Sammons, Sheldon       Warner Pacif            29.53m  
 16   924 Vetter, Jake           Washington              29.48m  
 17  2900 Palmquist, Sam         Warner Pacif            26.77m  
 --  2937 Larned, Conner         Unattached                FOUL  
 
Event 34  Women Discus Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   911 Oyetuga, Korede        Washington              40.94m  
  2   906 Huse, Erica            Washington              39.76m  
  3   912 Ozog, Anyka            Washington              38.85m  
  4   948 Jones, Brittany        Western Wash            37.37m  
  5   554 Mosier, Christy        Corban                  34.89m  
  6   556 Rouse, Jessica         Corban                  34.05m  
  7  2955 Kneip, Cadie           Northwest               33.49m  
  8   553 Miller, Rian           Corban                  31.20m  
  9   551 Harman, Jenny          Corban                  29.40m  
 
Event 35  Men High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  2939 Misner, Doug           Unattached               1.95m  
  2   530 McCoy, Scott           Club Northwe             1.80m  
  3  2949 Wikens, Caleb          Unattached               1.75m  
  4   531 McMaster, Dwight       Club Northwe             1.65m  
 
Event 36  Women High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   953 Overdick, Amanda       Western Wash             1.55m  
  2  2912 Cooper, Tenisha        Unattached               1.40m  
  3   544 Brauer, Kyra           Corban                   1.30m  
 
Event 37  Women Triple Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   596 Young, Shantae         Federal Way Trac        11.14m  
  2   552 Kohl, Eliya            Corban                  10.38m  
 
Event 38  Men Triple Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   592 Turner, Jordan         Evergreen               11.65m  
 
Event 39  Men Shot Put MASTERS
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   533 Neubauer, Lance        Club Northwe            14.32m  
 
Event 40  Men Discus Throw MASTERS
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   533 Neubauer, Lance        Club Northwe            43.64m