Licensed to Linfield College            HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/7/2010 12:31 PM
           Linfield Erik Anderson Icebreaker - 3/5/2010 to 3/6/2010            
                               McMinnville, Ore.                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Finals
  1 Veronica Luedke              Com. Cougars           12.71      12.39   1.4  1 
  2 Lakia Arceneaux              Pacific Luth           12.60      12.54   1.4  1 
  3 DeJuanae Toliver- Porter     Unattached             12.72      12.63   1.4  1 
  4 Grace Morgan                 Com. Cougars           12.58      12.72   1.4  1 
  5 Baylee Hearns                Siskiyou Tra           15.51      12.77   1.7  4 
  6 Sasha Halfyard               Com. Cougars           12.89      12.88   1.4  1 
  7 jazmin ratcliff              Unattached             12.80      12.88   1.4  1 
  8 Chelsea Putnam               Pacific Luth           13.01      13.00   0.3  2 
  9 Katheryn Jahnsen             Pacific Luth           13.10      13.12   0.3  2 
 10 Tasha Tolzmann               Linfield               12.89      13.24   1.4  1 
 11 Nicole Smith                 Pacific (Ore           13.80      13.34   2.2  3 
 12 Nicole Jones                 Pacific Luth           13.46      13.47   2.2  3 
 13 Danielle Ricco               Warner Pacif           13.25      13.74   0.3  2 
 14 Brady Tsukamaki              Pacific Luth           13.80      13.98   2.2  3 
 15 Grace Brigham                Northwest U.           13.10      13.99   0.3  2 
 16 Erin Byerly                  Mt. Hood CC            14.15      14.25   2.2  3 
 17 Madellin Yanes               Central Oreg                      14.65   1.7  4 
 18 Linda Phillips               Unattached             14.80      14.80   1.7  4 
 19 Marysha Cihak                UO Running C           13.40      14.87   2.2  3 
 20 Laticia Roman                Central Oreg                      16.54   1.7  4 
 -- Melissa Crumb                Evergreen St                         DQ   1.7  4 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Veronica Luedke              Com. Cougars           25.68      25.59   0.8  1 
  2 Lakia Arceneaux              Pacific Luth           25.90      26.09   0.8  1 
  3 Grace Morgan                 Com. Cougars           25.48      26.16   0.8  1 
  4 Baylee Hearns                Siskiyou Tra           26.02      26.29   0.8  1 
  5 DeJuanae Toliver- Porter     Unattached             25.92      26.56   0.8  1 
  6 Tashianna Bryant             Mt. Hood CC            27.09      26.61   1.9  2 
  7 Sasha Halfyard               Com. Cougars           27.24      26.73   1.9  2 
  8 Anaiah Rhodes                Mt. Hood CC            26.89      26.82   1.9  2 
  9 Melany Crocker               Linfield               26.63      26.98   1.9  2 
 10 Lynn Robinson                Linfield               26.39      27.10   0.8  1 
 11 Chelsea Putnam               Pacific Luth           27.91      27.53   1.7  3 
 12 Makenzie Bittinger           Tigard Elite           26.26      27.55   0.8  1 
 13 Carina Conley                Unattached             28.00      27.72   1.9  4 
 14 Addie Gallagher              Unattached             27.04      27.91   1.9  2 
 15 Erin Adams                   Warner Pacif           27.41      27.99   1.7  3 
 16 Nicole Smith                 Pacific (Ore           28.40      28.07   1.9  4 
 17 Adrienne Spiering            Warner Pacif           27.01      28.11   1.9  2 
 18 Marissa Santana              Unattached             27.21      28.24   1.9  2 
 19 Elyse Brouhard               Pacific (Ore           28.90      28.56   1.9  4 
 20 Emma Buchholz                Unattached             28.59      28.76   1.9  4 
 21 Grace Brigham                Northwest U.           27.50      28.80   1.7  3 
 22 Ericka Hicks                 Warner Pacif           28.02      29.27   1.9  4 
 23 Angela Gardner               Clark Colleg           28.00      29.32   1.7  3 
 24 Erin Byerly                  Mt. Hood CC            29.88      29.98   2.1  5 
 25 Linda Phillips               Unattached             29.50      30.92   2.1  5 
 26 Madellin Yanes               Central Oreg                      31.10   NWI  6 
 27 Caitlin Morgan               Warner Pacif           31.77      31.18   2.1  5 
 28 Jenny Novak                  Pacific (Ore           29.20      31.85   1.9  4 
 29 Amanda Butler                Central Oreg                      33.78   NWI  6 
 30 Melissa Crumb                Evergreen St                      35.37   NWI  6 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Tiarra Pittman               Unattached             59.50    1:00.67   1 
  2 Marilyn Jimenez              UO Running C         1:00.50    1:01.44   1 
  3 Anaiah Rhodes                Mt. Hood CC          1:03.78    1:02.56   2 
  4 Marissa Santana              Unattached           1:02.32    1:03.13   1 
  5 Angela Gardner               Clark Colleg         1:02.00    1:04.29   1 
  6 Tashianna Bryant             Mt. Hood CC          1:07.23    1:05.02   2 
  7 Elyse Brouhard               Pacific (Ore         1:05.00    1:06.03   2 
  8 Ericka Hicks                 Warner Pacif         1:02.10    1:06.16   1 
  9 ileijah darden               Unattached           1:03.01    1:12.09   1 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Kelsi Schaer                 Tigard Elite         2:19.25    2:16.61  
  2 Laura Copenhagen             Unattached           2:25.61    2:25.28  
  3 Mary Botsford                Unattached           2:22.49    2:26.15  
  4 Sydney Snook                 Unattached           2:31.00    2:28.54  
  5 Ashley Braniff               Unattached           2:36.06    2:37.51  
  6 charlonda fielder            Unattached           2:34.00    2:38.85  
  7 Katy Echauri                 Mt. Hood CC          2:34.10    2:42.59  
  8 Katheryn Jahnsen             Pacific Luth         3:01.00    2:45.16  
  9 Amanda Smith                 Mt. Hood CC          2:29.50    2:46.78  
 10 Linda Phillips               Unattached           2:46.50    2:49.93  
 
Women 1500 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Marit Tegelaar               Portland             4:39.00    4:43.42  
  2 Kristen Mohror               UO Running C         4:49.50    4:48.87  
  3 Olivia Poblacion             Oregon State         4:55.00    4:51.21  
  4 Ashley Berry                 Oregon State         4:50.00    4:55.17  
  5 Lauren Graebner              Oregon State         4:55.00    4:56.30  
  6 Nelly Evans                  Linfield             4:58.00    4:56.53  
  7 Ariel Clark                  Oregon State         5:00.00    4:59.11  
  8 Abigail King                 Portland             4:55.00    5:02.05  
  9 Lorine Cruz                  Oregon State         4:55.00    5:03.02  
 10 Megan Smith                  Portland             4:48.00    5:03.05  
 11 Kristin Oenning              Oregon State         5:15.00    5:06.76  
 12 Sabrina Lopez                Oregon State         4:55.00    5:07.78  
 13 Ruth Croft                   Portland             4:55.00    5:08.76  
 14 Sydney Snook                 Unattached           5:10.00    5:09.09  
 15 Regina Lopez                 Oregon State         4:55.00    5:09.10  
 16 Leah Ballard                 Warner Pacif         5:02.47    5:09.56  
 17 Lauren Barnard               Pacific (Ore         4:54.87    5:11.51  
 18 Joslynn Corredor             Oregon State         5:00.00    5:11.68  
 19 Andrea Guthrie               Portland             5:15.00    5:12.13  
 20 Megan Colvin                 Portland             5:15.00    5:14.13  
 21 Laurel Parks                 Oregon State         5:05.00    5:16.34  
 22 Brenna Phelps                Siskiyou Tra         5:08.00    5:16.57  
 23 Katie Nelson                 Portland             5:18.00    5:18.96  
 24 Jordan Engelhardt            Oregon State         4:55.00    5:19.57  
 25 Brenna Wetsch                Portland             5:22.00    5:21.69  
 26 Christine Dollard            Portland             5:20.00    5:21.88  
 27 Amanda Smith                 Mt. Hood CC          5:22.20    5:25.71  
 28 Melanie Becic                Harrier Hole         4:56.30    5:31.58  
 29 Ariana Evensen               Mt. Hood CC          5:36.81    5:33.06  
 30 Kayla Winkle                 Warner Pacif         5:25.39    5:34.15  
 31 McKenzie O' Malley           Oregon State         5:15.00    5:42.58  
 32 Katie Lafrenz                Portland             5:25.00    5:54.33  
 33 Holli Davis                  Mt. Hood CC          5:45.50    5:56.34  
 -- Brittany Henderson           Clark Colleg         4:42.00        DNF  
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Bethany Howard               Northwest Ch        19:50.00   18:48.86  
  2 Brittany Arch                Northwest Ch        19:10.94   18:52.27  
  3 wenda Johnson                Unattached          19:00.00   19:30.02  
  4 Allie Hatcher                UO Running C        20:30.00   19:35.93  
  5 Jennifer Zhu                 Siskiyou Tra        20:02.00   19:36.78  
  6 Riley Swanson                Northwest Ch        19:50.00   19:36.99  
  7 Leah Ballard                 Warner Pacif        19:18.35   19:56.48  
  8 Hayley Brusewitz             Pacific (Ore        19:40.00   20:00.29  
  9 Sierra Schorer Noll          Northwest Ch                   20:24.24  
 10 Melanie Peters               Unattached          19:49.37   20:26.64  
 11 Ariana Evensen               Mt. Hood CC         22:10.10   20:50.38  
 12 Ragan Allen                  Harrier Hole        19:20.20   20:58.94  
 13 Kayla Winkle                 Warner Pacif        20:35.40   21:11.58  
 14 Lindsey McChesney            East County         19:57.00   21:25.11  
 15 dominga arzate               Unattached          20:20.00   22:01.22  
 16 Heather Bush                 Northwest Ch                   22:05.62  
 17 Holli Davis                  Mt. Hood CC         25:21.00   23:20.56  
 
Women 10000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Kelly Jaske                  Unattached          33:30.00   33:17.08  
  2 Sandra Martinez              Oregon State        38:00.00   37:11.20  
  3 Krista Stangel               Oregon State        38:00.00   37:12.69  
  4 Marci Klimek                 Linfield                       37:25.01  
  5 Jennifer Macias              Oregon State        38:00.00   37:42.77  
  6 Emily Olsen                  Oregon State        38:00.00   38:32.68  
  7 Sarah Auer                   Portland            38:00.00   39:03.78  
  8 Stephanie Bolce              Portland            39:00.00   39:31.02  
  9 Hannah Soza-Hodgkinson       Oregon State        38:00.00   39:32.71  
 10 Lindsay Baker                Portland            39:00.00   40:16.92  
 11 Nora Panitz                  Portland            39:00.00   40:37.70  
 12 Brandi Eloff                 Clark Colleg        42:00.00   40:39.26  
 13 Shanna Peaden                Linfield                       41:02.15  
 14 Janet Howard                 Unattached          39:53.00   42:03.35  
 15 Mary Stevens                 Linfield                       42:53.25  
 16 Whitney Nelson               Pacific (Ore        41:00.00   43:02.74  
 17 Amanda Cordes                Linfield                       43:20.29  
 18 Lindsey Thomas               Linfield                       43:29.86  
 19 Jilinda Franklin             Pacific (Ore                   43:30.46  
 20 Bethany Strutz               George Fox          45:00.00   44:25.12  
 21 Mary VanSteenberghe          Unat-George         45:00.00   44:25.21  
 22 Alesha Gipe                  Clark Colleg        44:00.00   45:17.72  
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Kiyah Williams               Portland               14.90      14.96   1.6  1 
  2 Haileigh Lloyd               Com. Cougars           14.80      15.40   1.6  1 
  3 Halley Hehn                  Central Oreg           18.10      17.49   2.6  2 
  4 Andrea Avalos                Clark Colleg           17.50      17.56   1.6  1 
  5 Anastasia Borok              Portland               17.83      17.63   2.6  2 
  6 Chloe Hallyburton            Pacific (Ore           19.00      18.81   2.6  2 
  7 Katheryn Jahnsen             Pacific Luth           17.00      19.40   1.6  1 
  8 Linda Phillips               Unattached             20.20      20.25   2.6  2 
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Haileigh Lloyd               Com. Cougars         1:02.94    1:03.67   1 
  2 Kiyah Williams               Portland             1:06.00    1:04.96   1 
  3 Marilyn Jimenez              UO Running C         1:08.00    1:07.58   2 
  4 jazmin ratcliff              Unattached           1:06.00    1:08.43   1 
  5 Tiffany Spaulding            Portland             1:08.26    1:09.55   2 
  6 Jenna Matsumoto              Pacific (Ore         1:06.00    1:09.62   1 
  7 Brooke Bekkedahl             Linfield             1:04.00    1:09.81   1 
  8 Livia Mahaffie               Unattached           1:05.97    1:09.93   1 
  9 Diana Merchant               Tigard Elite         1:08.49    1:11.16   2 
 10 Andrea Avalos                Clark Colleg         1:15.00    1:18.21   2 
 
Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Samantha Lee                 Pacific (Ore        12:00.00   12:11.52  
  2 Crystal Spring               Unattached          14:15.47   13:37.92  
  3 Katy Echauri                 Mt. Hood CC         12:30.22   14:15.31  
 -- Molly Billingham             Portland            12:00.00        DNF  
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Linfield College  'A'                               49.99      49.92  
     1) Melany Crocker                  2) Brooke Bekkedahl               
     3) Lynn Robinson                   4) Tasha Tolzmann                 
  2 Unattached  'A'                                                49.96  
     1) Carina Conley                   2) jazmin ratcliff                
     3) DeJuanae Toliver- Porter        4) ileijah darden                 
  3 Pacific Lutheran  'A'                               48.68      50.05  
     1) Chelsea Putnam                  2) Katheryn Jahnsen               
     3) Maison Sehlke                   4) Lakia Arceneaux                
  4 Portland  'A'                                       52.97      50.70  
     1) Anastasia Borok                 2) Marisa Brown                   
     3) Tiffany Spaulding               4) Kiyah Williams                 
  5 Clackamas CC  'A'                                   51.34      51.89  
     1) Addie Gallagher                 2) Livia Mahaffie                 
     3) Bailey Nogle                    4) Jennifer Roberts               
  6 Warner Pacific  'A'                                 51.53      52.80  
     1) Erin Adams                      2) Crystal Bradford               
     3) Ericka Hicks                    4) Riley Murray                   
  7 Central Oregon CC  'A'                              55.10    1:00.95  
     1) Marissa Berg                    2) Cassey Hehn                    
     3) Halley Hehn                     4) Jazmyne Logan                  
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Tigard Elite Track Club  'A'                      4:15.00    4:10.03  
     1) Makenzie Bittinger              2) Diana Merchant                 
     3) Kaleigh Morrison                4) Kelsi Schaer                   
  2 Linfield College  'A'                                        4:10.06  
     1) Tasha Tolzmann                  2) Lynn Robinson                  
     3) Melany Crocker                  4) Brooke Bekkedahl               
  3 Com. Cougars  'A'                                 4:12.82    4:11.07  
     1) Ryley Carr                      2) Sasha Halfyard                 
     3) Veronica Luedke                 4) Haileigh Lloyd                 
  4 Clackamas CC  'B'                                 4:15.65    4:11.57  
     1) Jennifer Roberts                2) Marissa Santana                
     3) Bailey Nogle                    4) Livia Mahaffie                 
  5 Portland  'A'                                     4:10.00    4:17.84  
     1) Carolyn Borsch                  2) Tiffany Spaulding              
     3) Marisa Brown                    4) Kiyah Williams                 
  6 Clackamas CC  'A'                                 4:20.34    4:27.99  
     1) Katie Olson                     2) Ashley Braniff                 
     3) Mary Botsford                   4) Laura Copenhagen               
  7 Mt. Hood CC  'A'                                  4:12.68    4:30.72  
     1) Anaiah Rhodes                   2) Amanda Smith                   
     3) Katy Echauri                    4) Amanda Faggard                 
 
Women High Jump
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Katie Pelchar                Vixmix Track           1.65m      1.63m    5-04.25 
  2 Chelsea Machida              Linfield               1.65m      1.58m    5-02.25 
  3 Kaleigh Morrison             Tigard Elite           1.45m      1.58m    5-02.25 
  4 Bailey Nogle                 Unattached             1.62m      1.48m    4-10.25 
  5 Nicole Jones                 Pacific Luth           1.39m      1.43m    4-08.25 
 -- Kelsey Smith                 Pacific Luth           1.40m         NH            
 -- Chloe Hallyburton            Pacific (Ore                         NH            
 -- Cassey Hehn                  Central Oreg                         NH            
 -- Caitlin Morgan               Warner Pacif           1.42m         NH            
 
Women Pole Vault
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Catherine Street             Linfield               3.92m      3.64m   11-11.25 
  2 Ryann Nolan                  Linfield                          2.74m    8-11.75 
  3 Nicole Jones                 Pacific Luth           2.74m      2.74m    8-11.75 
  4 Daysha Viernes               Linfield                          2.74m    8-11.75 
 -- Jenna Matsumoto              Pacific (Ore                         NH            
 -- Amanda Butler                Central Oreg                         NH            
 
Women Long Jump
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Kaleigh Morrison             Tigard Elite           5.50m      5.35m   0.7  17-06.75 
  2 Chelsea Putnam               Pacific Luth           5.42m      5.29m   2.3  17-04.25 
  3 Kandra Kent                  Clark Colleg           4.56m      5.08m   2.5  16-08.00 
  4 Cassey Hehn                  Central Oreg                      4.95m   1.9  16-03.00 
  5 Erin Adams                   Warner Pacif           4.62m      4.75m   3.3  15-07.00 
  6 Katie Pelchar                Vixmix Track           4.72m      4.56m   0.5  14-11.50 
  7 Brady Tsukamaki              Pacific Luth           4.41m      4.53m   2.7  14-10.50 
  8 Rosalyn Schoeppner           Linfield               4.81m      4.42m   1.6  14-06.00 
  9 Kyla Iveans                  Linfield               4.68m      4.38m   1.1  14-04.50 
 10 Samantha Wolters             Clark Colleg           3.96m      4.37m   2.3  14-04.00 
 11 Nicole Smith                 Pacific (Ore           4.88m      4.14m   1.5  13-07.00 
 12 Nicole Brown                 Pacific (Ore                      3.93m   2.5  12-10.75 
 13 Jenny Novak                  Pacific (Ore                      3.82m   3.3  12-06.50 
 14 Olivia Williams              Clark Colleg           3.15m      3.23m   3.8  10-07.25 
 
Women Triple Jump
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Jennifer Roberts             Unattached            11.50m     10.70m   0.9  35-01.25 
  2 Carina Conley                Unattached            10.31m     10.55m   2.1  34-07.50 
  3 Carolyn Borsch               Portland              10.79m     10.09m   2.4  33-01.25 
  4 Angela Gardner               Clark Colleg           8.23m     10.04m   3.1  32-11.25 
  5 Adrienne Spiering            Warner Pacif                      9.94m   1.2  32-07.50 
  6 Brady Tsukamaki              Pacific Luth           9.84m      9.69m   1.0  31-09.50 
  7 Nicole Jones                 Pacific Luth           9.50m      9.65m   0.6  31-08.00 
  8 Cassey Hehn                  Central Oreg                      9.62m   1.2  31-06.75 
  9 Kyla Iveans                  Linfield               9.46m      9.44m   1.3  30-11.75 
 10 Samantha Wolters             Clark Colleg           8.53m      9.07m   2.7  29-09.25 
 11 Rosalyn Schoeppner           Linfield               9.48m      9.02m   3.2  29-07.25 
 12 Nicole Brown                 Pacific (Ore                      8.85m   1.0  29-00.50 
 
Women Shot Put
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Kelsey Strot                 Mt. Hood CC           12.40m     11.48m   37-08.00 
  2 Kaycee Hallstrom             Linfield              11.32m     10.92m   35-10.00 
  3 Quinn Erickson               Com. Cougars          11.74m     10.39m   34-01.25 
  4 Caitlin Morgan               Warner Pacif          10.64m     10.34m   33-11.25 
  5 Jessica Kneip                Northwest U.          12.19m     10.34m   33-11.25 
  6 Haley Tank                   Pacific (Ore                     10.26m   33-08.00 
  7 Katheryn Jahnsen             Pacific Luth                      9.67m   31-08.75 
  8 Vanessa Bryant               Pacific Luth           9.00m      9.13m   29-11.50 
  9 Cadie Kneip                  Northwest U.          11.97m      8.85m   29-00.50 
 10 Jasmine Wallace              Pacific Luth           9.69m      8.21m   26-11.25 
 11 Ryley Carr                   Com. Cougars           8.94m      7.82m   25-08.00 
 
Women Discus Throw
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Quinn Erickson               Com. Cougars          40.12m     36.75m     120-07 
  2 Kaycee Hallstrom             Linfield              35.61m     35.52m     116-06 
  3 Kelsey Strot                 Mt. Hood CC           34.83m     35.09m     115-01 
  4 Cadie Kneip                  Northwest U.          33.27m     32.19m     105-07 
  5 Lindsey Langer               Unattached            27.78m     31.02m     101-09 
  6 Jessica Kneip                Northwest U.          35.25m     30.60m     100-05 
  7 Kelsey Nordbak               Linfield              28.11m     28.74m      94-03 
  8 Carolyn Blood                Linfield              32.61m     27.98m      91-09 
  9 Jasmine Wallace              Pacific Luth          30.30m     27.19m      89-02 
 10 Ryley Carr                   Com. Cougars          28.02m     26.60m      87-03 
 11 Vanessa Bryant               Pacific Luth          26.00m     22.86m      75-00 
 
Women Hammer Throw
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Lakia Arceneaux              Pacific Luth          44.18m     41.69m     136-09 
  2 Lauren Hamilton              Unattached            30.00m     40.88m     134-01 
  3 Jasmine Wallace              Pacific Luth          37.27m     39.45m     129-05 
  4 Kaycee Hallstrom             Linfield              36.30m     37.01m     121-05 
  5 Ryley Carr                   Com. Cougars          38.56m     33.83m     111-00 
  6 Carolyn Blood                Linfield              32.00m     33.69m     110-06 
  7 Vanessa Bryant               Pacific Luth          33.00m     32.82m     107-08 
  8 Quinn Erickson               Com. Cougars          25.82m     28.98m      95-01 
  9 Kelsey Nordbak               Linfield                         15.54m      51-00 
 
Women Javelin Throw
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Kelly Marineau               Linfield              41.67m     40.89m     134-02 
  2 Haley Tank                   Pacific (Ore                     35.84m     117-07 
  3 Kelly Fenton                 Pacific Luth          35.84m     35.07m     115-01 
  4 Jill Peoples                 Warner Pacif          38.58m     34.90m     114-06 
  5 Emma Buchholz                Unattached            39.10m     34.72m     113-11 
  6 Lindsey Langer               Unattached            34.01m     34.65m     113-08 
  7 Kayla Smith                  Clark Colleg          33.00m     32.54m     106-09 
  8 Karin Hatch                  Pacific Luth          38.51m     31.54m     103-06 
  9 Crystal Spring               Unattached            30.09m     29.65m      97-03 
 10 Kristen Allison              Linfield              30.96m     28.57m      93-09 
 11 Addie Gallagher              Unattached            32.08m     28.07m      92-01 
 12 Brittany Jull                Clark Colleg          19.50m     23.03m      75-07 
 13 Olivia Williams              Clark Colleg          10.00m     13.35m      43-09 
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Josh Smith                   Clark Colleg           10.70      10.82   NWI  1 
  2 David Parks                  Central Oreg           10.90      11.22   NWI  1 
  3 Alija Sacirovic              Warner Pacif           11.36      11.22   NWI  1 
  4 Paul Meade                   Clark Colleg           11.10      11.24   NWI  1 
  5 Eric Tolento                 Unattached             11.16      11.31   NWI  1 
  6 Chris Zeller                 Mt. Hood CC            11.52      11.32   NWI  2 
  7 Garrett Schnell              Unattached             11.42      11.37   NWI  1 
  8 wesley gray                  Unattached             11.70      11.44   1.5  3 
  9 Jarred Franklin              Pacific (Ore           11.50      11.57   NWI  2 
 10 Vince Mull                   Pacific (Ore           11.60      11.61   NWI  2 
 11 Arturo Bimrose               Portland               12.00      11.63   1.0  4 
 12 Steven McDonald              Pacific Luth           11.31      11.68   NWI  1 
 13 Matt Brown                   Pacific Luth           11.60      11.69   NWI  2 
 14 Connor Kirkpatrick           Unattached             11.50      11.75   NWI  2 
 15 Eric Irish                   Clark Colleg           11.30      11.80   NWI  1 
 16 Brian Walker                 Portland               12.44      11.81   1.0  4 
 17 Cody Moore                   Warner Pacif           11.93      11.83   1.5  3 
 18 Austin Sledz                 Tigard Elite           11.80      11.92   1.5  3 
 19 Ryan O'Dell                  Warner Pacif                      11.92   1.4  5 
 19 Charlie Kriss                Clark Colleg           11.60      11.92   NWI  2 
 21 Donald Defrang               Linfield               12.14      11.96   1.0  4 
 22 T.J. Scovel                  Unattached             12.00      12.23   1.5  3 
 23 Robert Dusevoir              Tigard Elite           12.20      12.24   1.0  4 
 24 Alex Combs-Bachmann          Evergreen St           12.71      12.31   1.4  5 
 25 Joey McDonald                Clark Colleg           12.10      12.32   1.0  4 
 26 Jordan Turner                Evergreen St                      12.32   1.4  5 
 27 Alex Florence                Pacific (Ore           11.50      12.51   NWI  2 
 28 Enrique Granados             Clark Colleg           11.90      12.54   1.5  3 
 29 Fidel Banuelos               OTC                    12.60      12.57   1.0  4 
 30 steve sanders                Unattached             12.60      12.60   1.0  4 
 31 Steven Anderson              Clark Colleg           12.00      12.70   1.5  3 
 32 Chester Holt                 Pacific Luth           12.60      12.92   1.0  4 
 33 Ben Ullmann                  Portland               12.66      12.97   1.4  5 
 34 Ryan McNamara                Northwest U.           12.90      13.38   1.4  5 
 35 Mike Estes                   Central Oreg           12.90      13.54   1.4  5 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Josh Smith                   Clark Colleg           22.00      22.32   1.9  1 
  2 Jordan Latt                  Tigard Elite           22.31      22.37   1.9  1 
  3 Zach Schlachter              Tigard Elite           22.67      22.68   1.9  1 
  4 Chris Zeller                 Mt. Hood CC            23.12      22.82   2.4  2 
  5 Micah Strong                 Mt. Hood CC            22.71      22.92   1.9  1 
  6 David Parks                  Central Oreg           22.50      23.11   1.9  1 
  7 Jarred Franklin              Pacific (Ore           23.80      23.35   2.3  3 
  8 Nick Richardson              Mt. Hood CC            23.80      23.50   2.3  3 
  9 Zach Rial                    Unattached             24.00      23.63   2.9  4 
 10 Nick Mulick                  Mt. Hood CC            22.89      23.64   1.9  1 
 11 Ethan Moore                  Unattached             22.95      23.66   2.4  2 
 12 Joey Hart                    Tigard Elite           23.44      23.80   2.4  2 
 13 Carlos Vazquez               Unattached             23.72      23.86   2.3  3 
 14 Michael Hunker               Pacific (Ore           23.80      23.98   2.3  3 
 15 Eric Tolento                 Unattached             23.13      24.13   2.4  2 
 16 Garrett South                Warner Pacif           24.06      24.18   2.9  4 
 17 Paul Meade                   Clark Colleg           23.00      24.35   2.4  2 
 18 Connor Abdelnoor             Evergreen St           24.00      24.40   2.9  4 
 19 Connor Kirkpatrick           Unattached             23.70      24.40   2.3  3 
 20 T.J. Scovel                  Unattached             24.00      24.45   2.9  4 
 21 Robert Brewer                Warner Pacif                      24.59   1.9  7 
 22 Eric Irish                   Clark Colleg           24.50      24.61   1.4  5 
 23 Austin Sledz                 Tigard Elite           24.32      24.75   2.9  4 
 24 Donald Defrang               Linfield               24.82      24.78   1.4  5 
 25 Alex Combs-Bachmann          Evergreen St           25.17      24.82   1.4  5 
 26 wade norris                  Unattached             24.10      24.87   2.9  4 
 27 Nathan Stecker               Warner Pacif                      25.08   1.9  7 
 28 Matt Scholer                 Warner Pacif           25.58      25.17   2.3  6 
 29 Joey McDonald                Clark Colleg           24.50      25.18   2.9  4 
 30 Jason Aiken                  Warner Pacif           25.01      25.32   1.4  5 
 31 Drew Pirkl                   Clark Colleg           25.00      25.85   1.4  5 
 32 Ben Ullmann                  Portland               25.00      26.48   1.4  5 
 33 Jose Carabes                 Mt. Hood CC            26.12      27.04   2.3  6 
 34 Ryan McNamara                Northwest U.           26.50      28.71   2.3  6 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Darren Woods                 Evergreen St           48.50      51.18   1 
  2 Zach Rial                    Unattached             52.00      51.53   2 
  3 Steven McDonald              Pacific Luth           53.00      51.61   3 
  4 Cory Parrish                 Linfield               51.15      52.29   2 
  5 Nick Richardson              Mt. Hood CC            53.65      52.54   3 
  6 nycole griffin               Unattached             51.00      52.77   1 
  7 Eric Gaines                  Vixmix Track           53.20      52.88   3 
  8 Colin Alexander              Pacific Luth           50.06      52.93   1 
  9 Micah Strong                 Mt. Hood CC            52.36      53.00   2 
 10 Nick Mulick                  Mt. Hood CC            52.88      53.40   2 
 11 Markus Stevens               Unattached             52.88      53.74   2 
 12 Loren Sheets                 Unattached             52.11      54.15   2 
 13 Anders Van Sandt             Linfield               52.29      54.24   2 
 14 Evan Wingren                 Linfield                          54.45   5 
 15 Clayton Cooper               Linfield                          54.68   5 
 16 Jeremy Aucoin                Northwest Ch           53.40      55.02   3 
 17 paul johnson                 Unattached             52.90      55.08   3 
 18 Jason Aiken                  Warner Pacif                      56.13   5 
 19 Matt Scholer                 Warner Pacif           56.67      56.24   4 
 20 Drew Pirkl                   Clark Colleg           56.00      56.99   4 
 21 Jose Carabes                 Mt. Hood CC          1:04.21    1:02.82   5 
 22 wade norris                  Unattached             53.50    1:05.89   3 
 23 James Stevens                Unattached           1:04.00    1:08.11   4 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Lester Maxwell               Linfield             1:57.00    1:57.12  
  2 Sam Ebling                   Harrier Hole         1:58.30    1:57.84  
  3 Abdul Kamara                 Clark Colleg         1:59.00    1:58.22  
  4 Ben Miramontes               Clark Colleg         2:03.00    1:58.38  
  5 Chris Olsen                  Unattached           1:56.91    1:58.62  
  6 Lucian Battaglia             Linfield             2:00.09    1:58.81  
  7 Nathan Hope                  Mt. Hood CC          1:59.90    1:59.05  
  8 Stetson Smith                Siskiyou Tra         2:03.00    1:59.11  
  9 Tyler Owen                   UO Running C         1:55.00    2:02.25  
 10 Clint Cardwell               UO Running C         2:09.00    2:03.30  
 11 Mat Strum                    Unattached           2:03.00    2:03.43  
 12 Michael Bennett              Northwest Ch                    2:03.60  
 13 Demetrius Rhodes             Unattached           2:05.00    2:03.64  
 14 Robert Brewer                Warner Pacif                    2:03.76  
 15 Steve Stoller                Pacific (Ore         2:02.00    2:04.75  
 16 Juan DeLaCruz                Warner Pacif                    2:04.81  
 17 Jeremy Aucoin                Northwest Ch         2:03.00    2:04.90  
 18 Han White-Duong              Warner Pacif         2:04.22    2:06.61  
 19 Ajay Ryerson                 UO Running C         2:08.00    2:06.70  
 20 Zack Rowland                 Central Oreg         2:03.00    2:07.82  
 21 Mark Medgin                  Tigard Elite         2:08.79    2:08.48  
 22 Jeff LeVine                  UO Running C         2:11.00    2:13.64  
 23 Sebastian Lasbo              Evergreen St         2:05.00    2:14.04  
 24 Kevin Whyte                  Northwest Ch                    2:21.31  
 25 anthony bergeron-burns       Unattached           2:10.00    2:22.57  
 26 James Stevens                Unattached           2:30.00    2:37.27  
 27 Colton Moore                 Central Oreg                    2:54.59  
 
Men 1500 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Jared Bassett                Portland             3:55.00    4:00.33  
  2 Boru Guyota                  Unattached           4:01.00    4:03.12  
  3 Jonathan Swanson             Unattached           3:58.00    4:04.22  
  4 Jordan Ringe                 Portland             4:08.00    4:07.35  
  5 ian walch                    Unattached           4:17.00    4:07.58  
  6 Paden Snell                  Unattached           4:04.34    4:09.12  
  7 David Carruth                Portland             4:10.00    4:09.48  
  8 Aiden Smith                  Harrier Hole         4:06.80    4:11.15  
  9 Casey Nishimura              Pacific (Ore         4:11.00    4:12.88  
 10 Alex Foote                   Tigard Elite         4:19.00    4:17.05  
 11 Christopher Meeker           Warner Pacif                    4:18.18  
 11 Robert McLauchlan            UO Running C         4:20.00    4:18.18  
 13 Benton Urquhart              Northwest Ch                    4:19.74  
 14 Adam Pino                    Central Oreg         4:45.00    4:20.99  
 15 Han White-Duong              Warner Pacif                    4:21.27  
 16 chris stash                  Unattached           4:30.00    4:22.76  
 17 Jordan Carroll               Unattached           4:20.00    4:23.02  
 18 John Cushman                 Pacific (Ore         4:23.00    4:24.32  
 19 Cory Boley                   Clark Colleg         4:10.00    4:26.15  
 20 Zack Rowland                 Central Oreg         4:28.00    4:27.53  
 21 Sebastian Lasbo              Evergreen St         4:20.00    4:28.27  
 22 Alex Seigal                  Unattached           4:27.47    4:28.94  
 23 Jonathan Parsons             Portland             4:20.00    4:29.32  
 24 Gilmer Gongora               Mt. Hood CC          4:28.28    4:30.65  
 25 Adam Poyser                  Unattached           4:39.23    4:33.03  
 26 Garrett Foot                 Northwest U.         4:30.00    4:33.18  
 27 Tyler Luce                   Evergreen St         4:43.44    4:34.00  
 28 Nicholas Pace                Evergreen St         4:40.48    4:36.59  
 29 Andrew Logan                 UO Running C         4:50.00    4:51.09  
 30 Evan Cooper                  Pacific (Ore         4:45.00    4:54.45  
 -- Colton Moore                 Central Oreg                        DNF  
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Brookman Holmes              Robotron 900        16:00.00   15:10.21  
  2 Shawn Fisher                 Linfield            14:49.00   15:11.42  
  3 Jesse McChesney              East County         15:19.00   15:13.50  
  4 Matthew Urbanski             East County         15:14.00   15:15.80  
  5 Karim Shakalia               Warner Pacif        15:36.94   15:22.90  
  6 Derek Simmons                Portland            15:30.00   15:36.77  
  7 Scott Olberding              Portland            15:30.00   15:39.62  
  8 David Garcia                 Portland            15:45.00   15:57.69  
  9 Samuel Robison               Northwest Ch        15:56.00   16:09.61  
 10 Boru Guyota                  Unattached          15:35.00   16:12.77  
 11 Eric Dolezal                 East County         16:07.00   16:12.85  
 12 Alexander Asai               East County         15:56.00   16:15.28  
 13 Robert McLauchlan            UO Running C        16:50.00   16:24.08  
 14 Brandon Kundert              Northwest Ch        16:28.00   16:24.18  
 15 Christopher Meeker           Warner Pacif                   16:32.12  
 16 Gio Guzman                   UO Running C        16:20.00   16:38.55  
 17 Austin Diamond               UO Running C        16:40.00   16:44.33  
 18 Sean Thomas                  Portland            16:45.00   16:47.58  
 19 Tyler Luce                   Evergreen St        17:00.00   16:47.66  
 20 Kyle Dreibelbis              McMinnville         16:31.00   16:48.40  
 21 Juan DeLaCruz                Warner Pacif                   16:56.95  
 22 Daniel Silvey                Portland            16:40.00   17:00.17  
 23 Travis Pengra                Warner Pacif                   17:14.89  
 24 Nick Lenford                 Siskiyou Tra        17:30.00   17:19.15  
 25 Daniel Flora                 Pacific (Ore        17:00.00   17:38.04  
 26 Kevin Fleishman              Warner Pacif                   17:38.29  
 27 Wes Hughes                   Mt. Hood CC         16:55.50   17:39.30  
 28 Andrew Jensen                Central Oreg        17:05.00   17:49.94  
 29 Nicholas Pace                Evergreen St        18:00.00   18:07.50  
 30 Gilmer Gongora               Mt. Hood CC         17:12.20   18:16.84  
 31 Sam Schwarz                  Central Oreg        17:59.00   18:23.88  
 32 Shelby Merrick               Central Oreg        19:29.20   18:28.73  
 
Men 10000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Greg Mitchell                Unattached          30:13.00   30:50.64  
  2 Chris McIsaac                Linfield                       30:58.03  
  3 Jeff Diephuis                Run Portland        32:55.00   31:42.53  
  4 Shane Weldon                 Clark Colleg        32:00.18   32:11.50  
  5 Grant Finney                 Bruin TC            33:25.00   32:13.04  
  6 Samuel Robison               Northwest Ch                   32:37.34  
  7 Jeff Carman                  Unattached          32:19.00   32:43.92  
  8 Scott Gage                   Linfield                       33:27.51  
  9 Drew Jordan                  Siskiyou Tra        32:30.00   33:35.56  
 10 Steven Yung                  Treasure Val                   33:36.20  
 11 Alex Van Slyke               Linfield                       33:42.24  
 12 Alejandro Dominguez          On Eagle's W        32:41.86   33:50.47  
 13 Robert Rich                  Northwest Ch                   33:54.90  
 14 Allen Cassell                George Fox          35:00.00   33:56.42  
 15 Eric Weinbender              Linfield                       34:01.40  
 16 Craig Godwin                 Oregon Track        33:51.61   34:02.78  
 17 Arian Anderson               Linfield                       34:14.23  
 18 Joseph Deardorff             Pacific (Ore                   34:29.66  
 19 Alex Shippy                  Treasure Val                   34:33.63  
 20 John Gillem                  Pacific (Ore                   34:46.32  
 21 Casey Ward                   Treasure Val        34:00.00   35:35.57  
 22 Adam Burger                  Pacific (Ore                   35:47.51  
 23 Zachary Waynetska            Treasure Val                   37:46.49  
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 James Ratliff                Unattached             15.45      15.02   1.5  1 
  2 Mike Eldredge                Linfield               15.36      15.42   1.5  1 
  3 Brian Howelton               Mt. Hood CC            16.55      15.66   3.1  2 
  4 Dominick Walker              Unattached             15.35      15.74   1.5  1 
  5 Austin Pfeifer               Clark Colleg           15.20      15.88   1.5  1 
  6 Michael Hunker               Pacific (Ore           16.70      16.29   3.1  2 
  7 Ryan O'Dell                  Warner Pacif                      16.35   2.2  3 
  8 Pono Hanson                  Portland               17.00      16.74   3.1  2 
  9 Connor Abdelnoor             Evergreen St           16.90      17.06   3.1  2 
 10 Alex Crane                   UO Running C           16.50      17.32   3.1  2 
 11 Jon Sqires                   Portland               17.80      17.39   3.1  2 
 12 Caleb Kowalko                Warner Pacif           16.28      17.52   1.5  1 
 13 Jed Bellefeuille             Unattached             16.63      17.72   3.1  2 
 14 Nick Graziano                Central Oreg                      17.73   2.2  3 
 15 Colin Alexander              Pacific Luth           20.20      18.25   2.2  3 
 16 Charlie Radway               Clark Colleg           16.50      21.49   1.5  1 
 -- Garrett South                Warner Pacif           16.08        DNF   1.5  1 
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Zach Young                   Mt. Hood CC            57.89      56.44   1 
  2 Marc Jackson                 Clark Colleg           57.00      57.40   1 
  3 Brian Howelton               Mt. Hood CC            57.89      58.19   1 
  4 Mike Eldredge                Linfield               58.00      58.34   1 
  5 Pono Hanson                  Portland               58.90      59.37   2 
  6 Justin Lundgren              Unattached           1:00.61      59.49   2 
  7 Tony Lam                     Pacific (Ore         1:05.00    1:00.65   3 
  8 Dustin Sapala                Com. Cougars           58.12    1:00.90   1 
  9 Barrett Zetterberg           Linfield             1:00.06    1:01.24   2 
 10 Jed Bellefeuille             Unattached             57.01    1:01.28   1 
 11 Caleb Kowalko                Warner Pacif                    1:01.35   3 
 12 Andrew Benton                Central Oreg         1:06.90    1:01.69   3 
 13 Nick Graziano                Central Oreg                    1:02.03   3 
 14 Markus Stevens               Unattached             59.41    1:03.16   2 
 15 Jeremy Kennett               Linfield             1:02.75    1:04.45   2 
 16 Garrett Schnell              Unattached           1:01.67    1:04.97   2 
 
Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Michael Bennett              Northwest Ch                   10:22.28  
  2 Sean Andrascik               Pacific Luth                   10:29.53  
  3 Wes Hughes                   Mt. Hood CC         10:56.50   10:40.06  
  4 Jonathan Larson              Pacific (Ore        10:00.00   10:57.29  
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Mt. Hood CC  'A'                                    43.38      43.16  
     1) Zach Young                      2) Micah Strong                   
     3) Chris Zeller                    4) Nick Mulick                    
  2 Clackamas CC  'A'                                   42.68      43.41  
     1) Eric Tolento                    2) Ethan Moore                    
     3) Justin Lundgren                 4) James Ratliff                  
  3 Pacific (Ore.)  'A'                                 44.50      44.15  
     1) Alex Florence                   2) Michael Hunker                 
     3) Vince Mull                      4) Jarred Franklin                
  4 Clark College  'A'                                  44.50      44.25  
     1) Marc Jackson                    2) Josh Smith                     
     3) Paul Meade                      4) Zach Moore                     
  5 Warner Pacific  'A'                                 43.93      44.43  
     1) Cody Moore                      2) Garrett South                  
     3) Cameron Hamilton                4) Alija Sacirovic                
  6 Portland  'A'                                       46.00      46.27  
     1) Pono Hanson                     2) Brian Walker                   
     3) Jon Sqires                      4) Arturo Bimrose                 
  7 Central Oregon CC  'A'                              44.90      46.46  
     1) Morgan Creason                  2) Nick Graziano                  
     3) Andrew Benton                   4) David Parks                    
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Linfield College  'A'                             3:21.00    3:23.46   1 
     1) Cory Parrish                    2) Jeremy Lovell                  
     3) Lester Maxwell                  4) Josh Lovell                    
  2 Clackamas CC  'A'                                 3:30.33    3:26.61   1 
     1) Alex Seigal                     2) Adam Poyser                    
     3) Paden Snell                     4) Chris Olsen                    
  3 Tigard Elite Track Club  'A'                      3:20.00    3:27.21   2 
     1) Ian McGetrick                   2) Zach Schlachter                
     3) Joey Hart                       4) Jordan Latt                    
  4 Unattached  'A'                                              3:28.50   2 
     1) Justin Johnson                  2) freddy jackson                 
     3) nycole griffin                  4) paul johnson                   
  5 Mt. Hood CC  'A'                                  3:26.16    3:29.07   1 
     1) Brian Howelton                  2) Nathan Hope                    
     3) Nick Mulick                     4) Micah Strong                   
  6 Warner Pacific  'A'                               3:32.44    3:31.52   1 
     1) Alija Sacirovic                 2) Nathan Stecker                 
     3) Ryan O'Dell                     4) Garrett South                  
  7 Clark College  'A'                                3:30.00    3:31.82   1 
     1) Abdul Kamara                    2) Ben Miramontes                 
     3) Marc Jackson                    4) Luis Roque                     
  8 Linfield College  'B'                                        3:36.31   2 
     1) Mike Eldredge                   2) Clayton Cooper                 
     3) Lucian Battaglia                4) Shawn Fisher                   
  9 Clackamas CC  'B'                                 3:30.26    3:36.54   1 
     1) Dominick Walker                 2) Justin Lundgren                
     3) Travis Kersting                 4) James Ratliff                  
 10 Portland  'A'                                     3:40.00    3:37.01   1 
     1) Pono Hanson                     2) Jon Sqires                     
     3) Jacob Lampe                     4) Ben Ullmann                    
 11 Warner Pacific  'B'                               3:44.99    3:44.53   2 
     1) Jason Aiken                     2) Han White-Duong                
     3) Robert Brewer                   4) Matt Scholer                   
 
Men High Jump
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Josh Lovell                  Linfield               2.03m      1.98m    6-06.00 
  2 tyler lane                   Unattached             2.03m      1.93m    6-04.00 
  3 Jacob Lampe                  Portland               1.99m      1.93m    6-04.00 
  4 Clay Johnson                 Mt. Hood CC            1.90m      1.88m    6-02.00 
  5 Dominick Walker              Unattached             1.90m      1.88m    6-02.00 
  6 Stephen Dennis               Linfield                          1.83m    6-00.00 
  7 Markus Stevens               Unattached             1.82m      1.83m    6-00.00 
  8 Jeremy Lovell                Linfield               1.95m      1.78m    5-10.00 
  9 Tyler Faust                  Pacific Luth           1.87m      1.78m    5-10.00 
 10 Keith Kostol                 Tigard Elite           1.95m      1.78m    5-10.00 
 11 Tyson Bennett                Unattached             1.87m      1.78m    5-10.00 
 11 Eric Gaines                  Vixmix Track                      1.78m    5-10.00 
 13 Justin Hansen                Clark Colleg           1.82m      1.73m    5-08.00 
 -- Jake Midtlyng                Portland               1.79m         NH            
 -- Robert Dusevoir              Tigard Elite           1.85m         NH            
 -- Kyle Hadenfeld               Clark Colleg           1.52m         NH            
 
Men Pole Vault
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Connor Streed                Warner Pacif           4.57m      4.41m   14-05.50 
  2 Jeremy Lovell                Linfield               4.44m      4.41m   14-05.50 
  3 Josh Lovell                  Linfield               4.39m      4.41m   14-05.50 
  4 Tyrel Nordstrom              Unattached             4.40m      4.26m   13-11.75 
  5 Caleb Kowalko                Warner Pacif           4.27m      4.11m   13-05.75 
  6 Sorenson Tom                 Central Oreg           4.57m      4.11m   13-05.75 
  6 John Fredericks              Pacific (Ore           4.15m      4.11m   13-05.75 
  6 Cody Moore                   Warner Pacif           4.27m      4.11m   13-05.75 
  9 Chester Holt                 Pacific Luth           4.15m      4.11m   13-05.75 
 10 Ryan Terao                   Pacific (Ore           4.15m      3.96m   12-11.75 
 11 Steven Anderson              Clark Colleg           3.66m      3.66m   12-00.00 
 -- Lukas Kowalko                Warner Pacif           3.25m         NH            
 -- Colin Alexander              Pacific Luth           3.35m         NH            
 -- Jessie Rudelistch            Central Oreg           4.57m         NH            
 -- Nathan Stecker               Warner Pacif           3.40m         NH            
 
Men Long Jump
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Josh Lovell                  Linfield               7.07m      6.76m   3.3  22-02.25 
  2 Anouxa Vixathep              Vixmix Track           6.55m      6.73m   3.0  22-01.00 
  3 Jeremy Lovell                Linfield               7.00m      6.72m   2.1  22-00.75 
  4 tyler lane                   Unattached             6.47m      6.41m   1.6  21-00.50 
  5 Cameron Hamilton             Warner Pacif           6.23m      6.25m   2.1  20-06.25 
  6 Tyson Bennett                Unattached             5.94m      6.25m   4.7  20-06.25 
  7 Carlos Vazquez               Unattached             6.31m      6.12m   2.3  20-01.00 
  8 Alex Nguyen                  Pacific (Ore           6.25m      5.83m   1.4  19-01.50 
  9 Deonte Compton               Linfield                          5.75m   NWI  18-10.50 
 10 Steven McDonald              Pacific Luth           6.00m      5.60m   2.2  18-04.50 
 11 Cody Moore                   Warner Pacif           5.52m      5.58m   2.5  18-03.75 
 12 Kyle Hadenfeld               Clark Colleg           5.48m      5.58m   2.6  18-03.75 
 13 Morgan Lenior                Clark Colleg           5.18m      5.57m   2.8  18-03.25 
 14 Chester Holt                 Pacific Luth           5.65m      5.29m   2.4  17-04.25 
 -- Connor Kirkpatrick           Unattached             6.09m         ND   NWI           
 
Men Triple Jump
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 wesley gray                  Unattached            13.90m     13.65m   3.1  44-09.50 
  2 Justin Hansen                Clark Colleg          12.50m     13.55m   2.4  44-05.50 
  3 Brian Howelton               Mt. Hood CC           12.85m     13.54m   1.9  44-05.25 
  4 Yuriy Yermakov               Unattached            14.00m     13.25m   1.2  43-05.75 
  5 Joey Hart                    Tigard Elite          12.50m     13.23m   3.1  43-05.00 
  6 Ethan Moore                  Unattached            13.17m     12.71m   1.7  41-08.50 
  7 Clay Johnson                 Mt. Hood CC           13.41m     12.59m   2.7  41-03.75 
  8 Kyle Hadenfeld               Clark Colleg          11.89m     12.30m   2.5  40-04.25 
  9 Tyson Bennett                Unattached            12.87m     11.92m   1.4  39-01.25 
 10 wade norris                  Unattached            14.00m     11.46m   1.6  37-07.25 
 11 Alex Nguyen                  Pacific (Ore          12.46m     11.45m   1.5  37-06.75 
 12 Lukas Kowalko                Warner Pacif                     11.23m   1.8  36-10.25 
 13 Morgan Lenior                Clark Colleg           8.53m     10.94m   1.8  35-10.75 
 -- Deonte Compton               Linfield                             ND   NWI           
 
Men Shot Put
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Jr. Velasquez                Mt. Hood CC           15.24m     14.65m   48-00.75 
  2 Clint Moore                  Linfield              13.95m     14.41m   47-03.50 
  3 Anthony Lantz                Unattached            14.56m     14.25m   46-09.00 
  4 Jerry Ford                   Unattached            13.25m     13.80m   45-03.50 
  5 Mike Vavricka                Pacific Luth          14.00m     13.57m   44-06.25 
  6 Bobby Larkins                Pacific (Ore          14.37m     13.45m   44-01.50 
  7 Conor McNeill                Pacific Luth          12.93m     12.82m   42-00.75 
  8 Jeff Nielsen                 Pacific Luth          13.14m     12.76m   41-10.50 
  9 Bill Deeter                  Unattached            13.66m     12.39m   40-07.75 
 10 Adrian Weber                 Mt. Hood CC           12.32m     12.26m   40-02.75 
 11 Ryan Culp                    Pacific (Ore          12.39m     12.08m   39-07.75 
 12 Russell Sells                Linfield              12.60m     11.96m   39-03.00 
 13 Jackson Pierce               Pacific Luth          12.50m     11.80m   38-08.75 
 14 Zach Kitamura                Pacific (Ore                     11.61m   38-01.25 
 15 John Chisman                 Unattached            10.40m     11.39m   37-04.50 
 16 Joel Ramos                   Pacific Luth          11.02m     11.27m   36-11.75 
 17 Sam Palmquist                Warner Pacif                     11.16m   36-07.50 
 18 John Zylstra                 Pacific (Ore                     10.78m   35-04.50 
 19 Dustin Glaser                Unattached            10.30m     10.64m   34-11.00 
 20 Chris McLinden               Pacific (Ore                     10.39m   34-01.25 
 21 Bryan Chau                   Clark Colleg          12.50m     10.23m   33-06.75 
 22 Angus Blair                  Central Oreg          11.53m     10.17m   33-04.50 
 23 Jarrad Schulte               Tigard Elite          12.20m      9.49m   31-01.75 
 24 Shaun Lemafa                 Unattached            10.21m      9.44m   30-11.75 
 25 Colin Alexander              Pacific Luth           9.40m      9.36m   30-08.50 
 26 Chester Holt                 Pacific Luth           9.29m      9.09m   29-10.00 
 27 Robert Rosenberg             Central Oreg          10.66m      7.81m   25-07.50 
 28 Murphy Busek                 Pacific (Ore          13.38m      1.94m    6-04.50 
 -- Ryan Ransavage               Pacific Luth          13.50m         ND            
 
Men Discus Throw
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Anthony Lantz                Unattached            42.38m     43.86m     143-11 
  2 Clint Moore                  Linfield              46.77m     42.75m     140-03 
  3 Kyle Westerman               Central Oreg          42.06m     39.90m     130-11 
  4 Ryan Culp                    Pacific (Ore          40.12m     39.54m     129-09 
  5 Murphy Busek                 Pacific (Ore          37.65m     39.11m     128-04 
  6 Adrian Weber                 Mt. Hood CC           40.00m     39.01m     128-00 
  7 Jackson Pierce               Pacific Luth          40.00m     38.89m     127-07 
  8 Shaun Lemafa                 Unattached            33.40m     38.30m     125-08 
  9 John Chisman                 Unattached            38.20m     38.00m     124-08 
 10 Bill Deeter                  Unattached            40.97m     37.72m     123-09 
 11 Jr. Velasquez                Mt. Hood CC           43.00m     36.85m     120-11 
 12 Kenny Echternkamp            Unattached            35.22m     35.00m     114-10 
 13 Joel Ramos                   Pacific Luth          33.42m     34.34m     112-08 
 14 Bryan Chau                   Clark Colleg          36.00m     34.16m     112-01 
 15 Conor McNeill                Pacific Luth          35.87m     33.29m     109-03 
 16 Caleb Kowalko                Warner Pacif          30.68m     32.53m     106-09 
 17 Stephen Lankferd             Central Oreg          38.40m     31.88m     104-07 
 18 Jarrad Schulte               Tigard Elite          39.80m     31.76m     104-02 
 19 Keith Welch                  Linfield              31.61m     31.72m     104-01 
 20 Dustin Glaser                Unattached            31.25m     31.69m     104-00 
 21 Jeff Nielsen                 Pacific Luth          34.32m     31.12m     102-01 
 22 Kyle Pfeiffer                Linfield              32.94m     30.76m     100-11 
 23 Zach Kitamura                Pacific (Ore                     30.50m     100-01 
 24 Braden Keller                Unattached            30.45m     29.72m      97-06 
 25 John Zylstra                 Pacific (Ore                     28.66m      94-00 
 26 Chris McLinden               Pacific (Ore                     26.60m      87-03 
 27 Sam Palmquist                Warner Pacif                     26.52m      87-00 
 -- Jason MacDonald              Central Oreg                         ND            
 -- Ryan Ransavage               Pacific Luth          40.00m         ND            
 -- Robert Rosenberg             Central Oreg          30.48m         ND            
 -- Mike Vavricka                Pacific Luth          38.00m         ND            
 
Men Hammer Throw
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Anthony Lantz                Unattached            46.32m     48.87m     160-04 
  2 Conor McNeill                Pacific Luth          52.72m     46.96m     154-01 
  3 Joel Ramos                   Pacific Luth          47.20m     45.43m     149-00 
  4 Clint Moore                  Linfield              43.71m     41.23m     135-03 
  5 Jackson Pierce               Pacific Luth          44.00m     41.17m     135-01 
  5 Jeff Nielsen                 Pacific Luth          41.70m     41.17m     135-01 
  7 Dustin Glaser                Unattached            32.17m     40.37m     132-05 
  8 Ryan Ransavage               Pacific Luth          40.00m     38.11m     125-00 
  9 Josh Scheel                  Linfield              37.09m     37.97m     124-07 
 10 Braden Keller                Unattached            40.67m     34.59m     113-06 
 11 Mike Vavricka                Pacific Luth          37.00m     33.99m     111-06 
 12 Bill Deeter                  Unattached            34.16m     32.75m     107-05 
 13 Joshua Melander              Linfield              28.25m     32.07m     105-02 
 14 Brian Price                  Pacific Luth          41.27m     31.84m     104-05 
 15 Kyle Pfeiffer                Linfield              28.85m     28.68m      94-01 
 16 Keith Welch                  Linfield              21.07m     26.20m      85-11 
 -- John Chisman                 Unattached            35.05m         DQ            
 -- Shaun Lemafa                 Unattached            33.71m         DQ            
 
Men Javelin Throw
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Carlos Vazquez               Unattached            55.77m     57.48m     188-07 
  2 Cody Parker                  Com. Cougars          57.62m     55.86m     183-03 
  3 Kenny Echternkamp            Unattached            58.02m     55.15m     180-11 
  4 Cory Miller                  Unattached            48.76m     52.90m     173-07 
  5 Josh Scheel                  Linfield              52.18m     51.51m     169-00 
  6 Scott Brenan                 Tigard Elite          51.81m     50.84m     166-09 
  7 Adrian Weber                 Mt. Hood CC           46.22m     48.70m     159-09 
  8 Kyle Stonelake               Pacific (Ore          49.07m     48.24m     158-03 
  9 Joshua Melander              Linfield              46.16m     45.66m     149-10 
 10 Kurt Brandenburg             Clark Colleg          41.15m     44.78m     146-11 
 11 Brian Price                  Pacific Luth          46.10m     44.66m     146-06 
 12 Braden Keller                Unattached            62.80m     43.95m     144-02 
 13 Kyle Westerman               Central Oreg          55.27m     43.68m     143-04 
 14 Clayton Cooper               Linfield              40.75m     43.63m     143-02 
 15 David Parks                  Central Oreg          36.57m     42.60m     139-09 
 16 Sheldon Sammons              Warner Pacif                     41.41m     135-10 
 17 Stephen Lankferd             Central Oreg          42.67m     37.50m     123-00 
 18 Nathan Stecker               Warner Pacif                     35.69m     117-01 
 19 Shaun Lemafa                 Unattached            41.24m     32.69m     107-03 
 20 Mike Estes                   Central Oreg          36.02m     32.67m     107-02 
 21 Shelby Merrick               Central Oreg          27.73m     27.54m      90-04 
 22 Robert Rosenberg             Central Oreg          25.90m     21.16m      69-05