Licensed to Southwestern Oregon Comm. College
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/16/2010 08:42 PM
                   southern region championships - 5/15/2010                   
                                 Coos Bay, or                                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Rhodes, Anaiah               Mt. Hood CC            12.30      12.44   1  10   
  2 Roberts, Jennifer            Clackamas CC           12.94      12.45   1   8   
  3 Standley, Chelsea            SW Oregon CC           13.30      12.95   1   6   
  4 Gallagher, Addie             Clackamas CC           13.26      13.13   1   5   
  5 Forgey, Dakota               Clark Colleg           13.37      13.16   1   4   
  6 Buchholz, Emma               Clackamas CC                      13.24   2   3   
  7 Leaf, Nicole                 SW Oregon CC           13.45      13.54   2   2   
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Rhodes, Anaiah               Mt. Hood CC            25.19      25.54   1  10   
  2 Roberts, Jennifer            Clackamas CC           25.99      26.25   1   8   
  3 Wilson, Kim                  Lane CC                27.02      26.28   1   6   
  4 Standley, Chelsea            SW Oregon CC           27.64      26.77   2   5   
  5 Gallagher, Addie             Clackamas CC           27.84      27.41   2   4   
  6 Forgey, Dakota               Clark Colleg           27.57      27.48   1   3   
  7 Ferris, Shawndra             Lane CC                28.38      27.95   2   2   
  8 Leaf, Nicole                 SW Oregon CC           27.23      29.47   1   1   
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Salyer, Angelyn              Lane CC                59.60      59.32   10   
  2 Rhodes, Anaiah               Mt. Hood CC            58.77    1:01.05    8   
  3 Santana, Marissa             Clackamas CC         1:01.82    1:02.52    6   
  4 Ferris, Shawndra             Lane CC              1:02.47    1:03.36    5   
  5 Gardner, Angela              Clark Colleg         1:02.34    1:03.51    4   
  6 Ames, Katavia                Lane CC              1:02.45    1:03.83    3   
 
Women 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gruber, Andrea               Lane CC                         2:25.28   10   
  2 Faggard, Amanda              Mt. Hood CC          2:24.18    2:25.75    8   
  3 Botsford, Mary               Clackamas CC         2:22.07    2:29.73    6   
  4 Copenhagen, Laura            Clackamas CC         2:20.83    2:30.23    5   
  5 Hagy, Anne                   Lane CC              2:27.50    2:36.08    4   
 
Women 1500 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gruber, Andrea               Lane CC              4:56.23    5:03.93   10   
  2 Copenhagen, Laura            Clackamas CC         5:03.99    5:05.88    8   
  3 Oleksa, Alayna               Lane CC              5:03.80    5:06.48    6   
  4 Botsford, Mary               Clackamas CC         5:08.89    5:09.11    5   
  5 Faggard, Amanda              Mt. Hood CC          4:59.50    5:15.85    4   
  6 Hagy, Anne                   Lane CC              5:06.29    5:16.75    3   
  7 Eloff, Brandi                Clark Colleg         5:02.98    5:19.95    2   
  8 Smith, Amanda                Mt. Hood CC          5:15.84    5:22.48    1   
  9 Davis, Holli                 Mt. Hood CC          5:50.19    6:07.90  
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Claver, MaCayla              Lane CC             19:10.10   18:57.40   10   
  2 Eloff, Brandi                Clark Colleg        19:26.94   19:35.31    8   
  3 Braniff, Ashley              Clackamas CC        19:53.39   19:55.38    6   
  4 Haack, Shey                  Lane CC                        20:02.80    5   
  5 Peters, Melanie              Clackamas CC        19:57.76   20:07.99    4   
  6 Faggard, Amanda              Mt. Hood CC         19:50.20   20:12.01    3   
  7 Smith, Amanda                Mt. Hood CC         20:10.11   20:27.18    2   
  8 Davis, Holli                 Mt. Hood CC         22:45.00   23:01.50    1   
 -- Krantz, Rita                 Lane CC             19:49.23        DNF  
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Berryman, Sam                Lane CC                15.42      15.29   1  10   
  2 Mahaffie, Livia              Clackamas CC           15.62      15.42   1   8   
  3 Poppe, Samantha              Lane CC                16.21      15.77   1   6   
  4 Millager, Kelly              SW Oregon CC           16.56      16.13   1   5   
  5 Martin, Elizabeth            Lane CC                16.90      16.20   2   4   
  6 Scott, MaKenzie              Lane CC                15.94      16.32   1   3   
  7 Hatcher, Miranda             Lane CC                16.47      16.56   1   2   
  8 Chong, Dianne                SW Oregon CC           17.76      16.64   2   1   
  9 Retherford, Jacee            Lane CC                16.42      16.76   1 
 10 Johnson, Kelsea              SW Oregon CC           17.54      16.81   2 
 11 Avalos, Andrea               Clark Colleg           17.12      17.96   2 
 12 Smith, Sarah                 SW Oregon CC                      18.03   2 
 13 Ciccarelli, Maria            SW Oregon CC           18.32      18.16   2 
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Martin, Elizabeth            Lane CC              1:07.33    1:06.78   1  10   
  2 Mahaffie, Livia              Clackamas CC         1:06.34    1:07.10   1   8   
  3 Santana, Marissa             Clackamas CC         1:08.85    1:10.30   1   6   
  4 Scott, MaKenzie              Lane CC                         1:11.09   2   5   
  5 Hatcher, Miranda             Lane CC              1:12.89    1:15.14   1   4   
  6 Smith, Sarah                 SW Oregon CC         1:18.05    1:16.50   2   3   
  7 Avalos, Andrea               Clark Colleg         1:15.36    1:16.51   1   2   
  8 Evoniuk, Rae Jeanne          SW Oregon CC                    1:23.48   2   1   
 
Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Echauri, Katy                Mt. Hood CC         13:19.15   13:33.39   10   
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Clackamas CC  'A'                                   49.44      49.92   10   
     1) Mahaffie, Livia                 2) Roberts, Jennifer              
     3) Buchholz, Emma                  4) Gallagher, Addie               
  2 Lane CC  'A'                                        49.47      50.50    8   
     1) Martin, Elizabeth               2) Batson, Diana                  
     3) Carlton, Tara                   4) Wilson, Kim                    
  3 SW Oregon CC  'A'                                   50.34      51.06    6   
     1) Chong, Dianne                   2) Standley, Chelsea              
     3) Johnson, Kelsea                 4) Millager, Kelly                
 -- Clark College  'A'                                  52.76         DQ  
     1) Forgey, Dakota                  2) Avalos, Andrea                 
     3) Kent, Kandra                    4) Lamping, Leanne                
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lane CC  'A'                                      4:01.93    4:06.49   10   
     1) Martin, Elizabeth               2) Salyer, Angelyn                
     3) Wilson, Kim                     4) Batson, Diana                  
  2 Clackamas CC  'A'                                 4:08.08    4:08.63    8   
     1) Mahaffie, Livia                 2) Copenhagen, Laura              
     3) Santana, Marissa                4) Roberts, Jennifer              
 
Women High Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Millager, Kelly              SW Oregon CC           1.72m      1.60m    5-03.00  10   
  2 Poppe, Samantha              Lane CC                1.52m     J1.60m    5-03.00   8   
  3 Ciccarelli, Maria            SW Oregon CC           1.43m      1.55m    5-01.00   6   
  4 Johnson, Kelsea              SW Oregon CC           1.49m      1.50m    4-11.00   5   
  5 Davis, Katie                 Lane CC                1.48m     J1.50m    4-11.00   4   
  6 Hausler, Alyssa              Lane CC                1.45m     J1.50m    4-11.00   3   
  7 Wolters, Samantha            Clark Colleg           1.47m      1.45m    4-09.00   2   
  8 Filipetti, Erica             Clackamas CC           1.50m     J1.45m    4-09.00   1   
  9 Chong, Dianne                SW Oregon CC           1.41m     J1.45m    4-09.00 
 
Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Carlton, Tara                Lane CC                3.50m      3.54m   11-07.25  10   
  2 Williams, Amber              Lane CC                3.40m      3.44m   11-03.50   8   
  3 Audia, Tayler                Lane CC                3.52m      3.24m   10-07.50   6   
  4 Berryman, Sam                Lane CC                3.10m      3.14m   10-03.50   5   
  5 Poppe, Samantha              Lane CC                3.20m     J3.14m   10-03.50   4   
  6 Smith, Sarah                 SW Oregon CC           3.05m      2.99m    9-09.75   3   
  7 Evoniuk, Rae Jeanne          SW Oregon CC           2.13m      2.15m    7-00.50   2   
 
Women Long Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Lamping, Leanne              Clark Colleg           5.29m      5.43m   17-09.75  10   
  2 Johnson, Kelsea              SW Oregon CC           5.28m      5.29m   17-04.25   8   
  3 Wilson, Kim                  Lane CC                5.15m      5.05m   16-07.00   6   
  4 Roberts, Jennifer            Clackamas CC           4.95m      5.00m   16-05.00   5   
  5 Davis, Katie                 Lane CC                4.81m      4.82m   15-09.75   4   
  6 Retherford, Jacee            Lane CC                4.78m      4.75m   15-07.00   3   
  7 St. Paul, Bryanna            Clackamas CC           4.76m      4.65m   15-03.25   2   
  8 Standley, Chelsea            SW Oregon CC           4.67m      4.34m   14-03.00   1   
  9 Evoniuk, Rae Jeanne          SW Oregon CC           4.40m      4.31m   14-01.75 
 
Women Triple Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Wilson, Kim                  Lane CC               11.72m     11.63m   38-02.00  10   
  2 Berryman, Sam                Lane CC                          11.59m   38-00.25   8   
  3 Chong, Dianne                SW Oregon CC          11.20m     11.49m   37-08.50   6   
  4 Filipetti, Erica             Clackamas CC          10.97m     10.88m   35-08.50   5   
  5 Roberts, Jennifer            Clackamas CC          10.50m     10.69m   35-01.00   4   
  6 Davis, Katie                 Lane CC               11.08m     10.61m   34-09.75   3   
  7 St. Paul, Bryanna            Clackamas CC          10.67m    J10.61m   34-09.75   2   
  8 Scott, MaKenzie              Lane CC               10.30m     10.49m   34-05.00   1   
  9 Lamping, Leanne              Clark Colleg          10.49m     10.48m   34-04.75 
 10 Gardner, Angela              Clark Colleg          10.04m     10.26m   33-08.00 
 11 Retherford, Jacee            Lane CC               10.53m     10.12m   33-02.50 
 12 Ciccarelli, Maria            SW Oregon CC           9.82m      9.98m   32-09.00 
 13 McVicker, Jayme              Lane CC               10.42m      9.92m   32-06.50 
 14 Leaf, Nicole                 SW Oregon CC           8.86m      9.64m   31-07.50 
 
Women Shot Put
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Strot, Kelsey                Mt. Hood CC           13.25m     12.97m   42-06.75  10   
  2 Bryant, Hailey               Clark Colleg          11.88m     11.74m   38-06.25   8   
  3 Bly, Erikka                  Lane CC               10.37m     10.68m   35-00.50   6   
  4 Thompson, Samantha           Clackamas CC          10.61m     10.39m   34-01.25   5   
  5 Gallagher, Addie             Clackamas CC          10.02m     10.29m   33-09.25   4   
  6 Jennifer, Guzman             Lane CC               11.47m     10.04m   32-11.25   3   
  7 Nowak, Kallie                Lane CC               10.54m      9.88m   32-05.00   2   
  8 Baily, Jyl                   SW Oregon CC           9.37m      9.81m   32-02.25   1   
  9 Valentine, Briana            SW Oregon CC           8.70m      8.90m   29-02.50 
 
Women Discus Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Strot, Kelsey                Mt. Hood CC           36.59m     36.19m     118-09  10   
  2 Bly, Erikka                  Lane CC               35.05m     31.42m     103-01   8   
  3 Valentine, Briana            SW Oregon CC          27.63m     30.94m     101-06   6   
  4 Jennifer, Guzman             Lane CC               32.69m     30.92m     101-05   5   
  5 Nowak, Kallie                Lane CC               30.37m     30.90m     101-04   4   
  6 Gallagher, Addie             Clackamas CC          27.91m     30.21m      99-01   3   
  7 Thompson, Samantha           Clackamas CC          31.37m     28.63m      93-11   2   
  8 Baily, Jyl                   SW Oregon CC          21.64m     25.89m      84-11   1   
  9 Yokbay, Kayla                SW Oregon CC          24.46m     21.68m      71-01 
 
Women Hammer Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Bryant, Hailey               Clark Colleg          38.47m     41.11m     134-10  10   
  2 Filipetti, Erica             Clackamas CC          33.87m     37.69m     123-08   8   
  3 Thompson, Samantha           Clackamas CC          31.60m     36.43m     119-06   6   
  4 Jennifer, Guzman             Lane CC               37.89m     35.22m     115-07   5   
  5 Nowak, Kallie                Lane CC               37.48m     33.15m     108-09   4   
  6 Bly, Erikka                  Lane CC               33.88m     32.25m     105-10   3   
  7 Strot, Kelsey                Mt. Hood CC                      21.84m      71-08   2   
 
Women Javelin Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Buchholz, Emma               Clackamas CC          39.74m     39.97m     131-02  10   
  2 Smith, Kayla                 Clark Colleg          36.81m     36.29m     119-01   8   
  3 Yokbay, Kayla                SW Oregon CC          37.84m     35.22m     115-07   6   
  4 Thompson, Samantha           Clackamas CC          32.77m     33.53m     110-00   5   
  5 Jennifer, Guzman             Lane CC               32.33m     32.55m     106-09   4   
  6 Johnson, Kelsea              SW Oregon CC          30.90m     30.84m     101-02   3   
 
Heptathlon: #4 Women 200 Meter Dash Heptathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Roberts, Jennifer            Clackamas CC             26.26   2    775
  2 Standley, Chelsea            SW Oregon CC             27.25   2    691
  3 Berryman, Sam                Lane CC                  27.44   1    676
  4 Gallagher, Addie             Clackamas CC             27.60   1    663
  5 Johnson, Kelsea              SW Oregon CC             27.64   1    659
  6 Chong, Dianne                SW Oregon CC             28.36   2    603
  7 Millager, Kelly              SW Oregon CC             28.59   1    585
  8 Nogle, Bailey                Clackamas CC             28.60   2    584
  9 Hatcher, Miranda             Lane CC                  29.10   2    547
 10 Retherford, Jacee            Lane CC                  29.35   2    528
 11 Scott, MaKenzie              Lane CC                  29.93   2    487
 12 Ciccarelli, Maria            SW Oregon CC             31.21   2    401
 
Heptathlon: #7 Women 800 Meter Run Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Berryman, Sam                Lane CC                2:27.70     722
  2 Roberts, Jennifer            Clackamas CC           2:31.67     672
  3 Nogle, Bailey                Clackamas CC           2:35.13     630
  4 Johnson, Kelsea              SW Oregon CC           2:35.57     625
  5 Scott, MaKenzie              Lane CC                2:37.01     608
  6 Standley, Chelsea            SW Oregon CC           2:37.36     604
  7 Retherford, Jacee            Lane CC                2:41.95     551
  8 Millager, Kelly              SW Oregon CC           2:42.50     545
  9 Gallagher, Addie             Clackamas CC           2:47.85     486
 10 Chong, Dianne                SW Oregon CC           2:50.91     454
 11 Hatcher, Miranda             Lane CC                2:55.60     407
 12 Ciccarelli, Maria            SW Oregon CC           2:56.72     396
 
Heptathlon: #1 Women 100 Meter Hurdles Heptathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Berryman, Sam                Lane CC                  15.52   2    774
  2 Millager, Kelly              SW Oregon CC             16.39   1    667
  3 Retherford, Jacee            Lane CC                  16.42   2    664
  4 Hatcher, Miranda             Lane CC                  16.47   2    658
  5 Scott, MaKenzie              Lane CC                  16.73   2    627
  6 Roberts, Jennifer            Clackamas CC             16.80   2    619
  7 Chong, Dianne                SW Oregon CC             17.18   2    576
  8 Gallagher, Addie             Clackamas CC             17.46   2    546
  9 Johnson, Kelsea              SW Oregon CC             17.47   2    544
 10 Nogle, Bailey                Clackamas CC             18.65   1    424
 11 Standley, Chelsea            SW Oregon CC             18.67   1    422
 12 Ciccarelli, Maria            SW Oregon CC             18.72   1    417
 
Heptathlon: #2 Women High Jump Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Millager, Kelly              SW Oregon CC             1.63m    5-04.25    771
  2 Berryman, Sam                Lane CC                  1.60m    5-03.00    736
  3 Johnson, Kelsea              SW Oregon CC             1.51m    4-11.50    632
  4 Nogle, Bailey                Clackamas CC             1.48m    4-10.25    599
  5 Roberts, Jennifer            Clackamas CC             1.45m    4-09.00    566
  6 Ciccarelli, Maria            SW Oregon CC             1.42m    4-07.75    534
  6 Chong, Dianne                SW Oregon CC             1.42m    4-07.75    534
  8 Standley, Chelsea            SW Oregon CC             1.30m    4-03.25    409
  8 Retherford, Jacee            Lane CC                  1.30m    4-03.25    409
 10 Hatcher, Miranda             Lane CC                  1.27m    4-02.00    379
 10 Scott, MaKenzie              Lane CC                  1.27m    4-02.00    379
 12 Gallagher, Addie             Clackamas CC             1.24m    4-00.75    350
 
Heptathlon: #5 Women Long Jump Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Berryman, Sam                Lane CC                  5.24m   17-02.25    626
  2 Johnson, Kelsea              SW Oregon CC             4.98m   16-04.25    554
  3 Chong, Dianne                SW Oregon CC             4.87m   15-11.75    524
  3 Roberts, Jennifer            Clackamas CC             4.87m   15-11.75    524
  5 Retherford, Jacee            Lane CC                  4.78m   15-08.25    500
  6 Millager, Kelly              SW Oregon CC             4.61m   15-01.50    456
  7 Scott, MaKenzie              Lane CC                  4.50m   14-09.25    428
  8 Gallagher, Addie             Clackamas CC             4.42m   14-06.00    408
  9 Nogle, Bailey                Clackamas CC             4.39m   14-05.00    401
 10 Standley, Chelsea            SW Oregon CC             4.28m   14-00.50    374
 11 Ciccarelli, Maria            SW Oregon CC             4.17m   13-08.25    347
 12 Hatcher, Miranda             Lane CC                  4.00m   13-01.50    308
 
Heptathlon: #3 Women Shot Put Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Berryman, Sam                Lane CC                 10.35m   33-11.50    552
  2 Gallagher, Addie             Clackamas CC             9.68m   31-09.25    509
  3 Johnson, Kelsea              SW Oregon CC             8.99m   29-06.00    464
  4 Standley, Chelsea            SW Oregon CC             8.70m   28-06.50    445
  5 Millager, Kelly              SW Oregon CC             8.54m   28-00.25    434
  6 Roberts, Jennifer            Clackamas CC             8.25m   27-01.00    416
  7 Chong, Dianne                SW Oregon CC             8.03m   26-04.25    401
  8 Nogle, Bailey                Clackamas CC             7.58m   24-10.50    372
  9 Hatcher, Miranda             Lane CC                  7.26m   23-10.00    352
 10 Ciccarelli, Maria            SW Oregon CC             6.96m   22-10.00    332
 11 Retherford, Jacee            Lane CC                  6.80m   22-03.75    322
 12 Scott, MaKenzie              Lane CC                  6.14m   20-01.75    280
 
Heptathlon: #6 Women Javelin Throw Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Gallagher, Addie             Clackamas CC            30.87m     101-03    493
  2 Johnson, Kelsea              SW Oregon CC            30.16m      98-11    480
  3 Nogle, Bailey                Clackamas CC            29.94m      98-03    475
  4 Chong, Dianne                SW Oregon CC            29.55m      96-11    468
  5 Roberts, Jennifer            Clackamas CC            25.06m      82-03    383
  6 Berryman, Sam                Lane CC                 24.80m      81-04    379
  7 Millager, Kelly              SW Oregon CC            23.39m      76-09    352
  8 Hatcher, Miranda             Lane CC                 23.27m      76-04    350
  9 Ciccarelli, Maria            SW Oregon CC            21.81m      71-07    323
 10 Standley, Chelsea            SW Oregon CC            20.17m      66-02    292
 11 Retherford, Jacee            Lane CC                 20.11m      66-00    291
 12 Scott, MaKenzie              Lane CC                 19.85m      65-01    286
 
Women Heptathlon
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Berryman, Sam                Lane CC                            4465   10   
  2 Johnson, Kelsea              SW Oregon CC                       3958    8   
  3 Roberts, Jennifer            Clackamas CC                       3955    6   
  4 Millager, Kelly              SW Oregon CC                       3810    5   
  5 Chong, Dianne                SW Oregon CC                       3560    4   
  6 Nogle, Bailey                Clackamas CC                       3485    3   
  7 Gallagher, Addie             Clackamas CC                       3455    2   
  8 Retherford, Jacee            Lane CC                            3265    1   
  9 Standley, Chelsea            SW Oregon CC                       3237  
 10 Scott, MaKenzie              Lane CC                            3095  
 11 Hatcher, Miranda             Lane CC                            3001  
 12 Ciccarelli, Maria            SW Oregon CC                       2750  
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Smith, Josh                  Clark Colleg           10.82      10.80   1  10   
  2 Strong, Micah                Mt. Hood CC            10.94      10.83   1   8   
  3 Jarvis, Dusty                Lane CC                10.85      10.86   1   6   
  4 Tolento, Eric                Clackamas CC           11.07      10.91   1   5   
  5 Mulick, Nick                 Mt. Hood CC            11.10      11.19   1   4   
  6 Moore, Ethan                 Clackamas CC           11.14      11.21   1   3   
  7 Wilson, Kenny                Lane CC                11.16      11.27   1   2   
  8 Meade, Paul                  Clark Colleg           11.24      11.31   1   1   
  9 Feemster, Trace              SW Oregon CC           11.50      11.40   2 
 10 Shamberger, David            SW Oregon CC           11.78      11.64   2 
 11 Irish, Eric                  Clark Colleg           11.80      11.89   2 
 12 Card, Rassuda                SW Oregon CC                      12.14   3 
 13 McDonald, Joey               Clark Colleg           12.12      12.18   2 
 14 LaFontaine, Anthony          Mt. Hood CC            12.37      12.56   3 
 15 Carabes, Jose                Mt. Hood CC            12.45      12.90   3 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Smith, Josh                  Clark Colleg           22.32      21.96   1  10   
  2 Strong, Micah                Mt. Hood CC            22.31      22.04   1   8   
  3 Tolento, Eric                Clackamas CC           23.04      22.39   1   6   
  4 Jarvis, Dusty                Lane CC                22.55      22.46   1   5   
  5 Zeller, Chris                Mt. Hood CC            22.68      22.49   1   4   
  6 Hanks, Michael               Lane CC                22.82      22.60   1   3   
  7 Wilson, Kenny                Lane CC                23.27      22.87   1   2   
  8 Feemster, Trace              SW Oregon CC                      23.26   3   1   
  9 Mulick, Nick                 Mt. Hood CC            23.47      23.29   2 
 10 Garcia, Ricky                Clark Colleg           22.85      23.42   1 
 11 Meade, Paul                  Clark Colleg           23.77      24.54   2 
 12 Irish, Eric                  Clark Colleg           24.61      24.93   2 
 13 Nado, Scott                  Mt. Hood CC            23.87      25.34   2 
 14 McDonald, Joey               Clark Colleg           24.90      25.62   2 
 15 LaFontaine, Anthony          Mt. Hood CC            25.69      25.94   3 
 16 Pirkl, Drew                  Clark Colleg           25.55      26.12   3 
 17 Carabes, Jose                Mt. Hood CC            26.09      26.34   3 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Zeller, Chris                Mt. Hood CC            49.03      50.00   1  10   
  2 Rosenberg, J.J.              Lane CC                50.35      50.40   1   8   
  3 Garner, Demarcus             Clackamas CC           50.26      50.59   1   6   
  4 Garcia, Ricky                Clark Colleg           49.53      50.79   1   5   
  5 Hope, Nathan                 Mt. Hood CC            50.03      51.12   1   4   
  6 Stevens, Markus              Mt. Hood CC            51.67      51.41   2   3   
  7 Hanks, Michael               Lane CC                50.68      52.01   1   2   
  8 Roque, Luis                  Clark Colleg           52.43      53.18   2   1   
  9 Nado, Scott                  Mt. Hood CC            52.08      55.30   2 
 10 Lawrence, Daniel             SW Oregon CC           56.66      57.17   2 
 11 Pirkl, Drew                  Clark Colleg           56.55      58.93   2 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Miramontes, Ben              Clark Colleg         1:55.89    2:00.00   10   
  2 Hope, Nathan                 Mt. Hood CC          1:59.40    2:04.62    8   
  3 Teall, Sterling              Lane CC                         2:05.38    6   
  4 Bellamy, Michael             Lane CC              2:04.56    2:10.49    5   
  5 Cole, Steven                 SW Oregon CC         2:28.45    2:41.39    4   
 
Men 1500 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Perez, Cesar                 Lane CC              4:09.26    4:11.04   10   
  2 Weldon, Shane                Clark Colleg         4:10.00    4:12.49    8   
  3 Teall, Sterling              Lane CC              4:13.98    4:19.10    6   
  4 Cole, Steven                 SW Oregon CC         4:50.23    5:15.33    5   
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Perez, Cesar                 Lane CC             15:07.64   15:38.78   10   
  2 Weldon, Shane                Clark Colleg        15:14.00   15:40.07    8   
  3 Teall, Sterling              Lane CC             15:51.39   16:13.99    6   
  4 Obrien, Jared                Clark Colleg        16:06.76   17:18.24    5   
  5 Bellamy, Michael             Lane CC                        17:18.30    4   
  6 Gongora, Gilmer              Mt. Hood CC         17:52.32   17:34.09    3   
  7 Bateham, Erik                Lane CC             19:28.68   17:56.06    2   
  8 Hughes, Wes                  Mt. Hood CC         16:55.50   18:06.88    1   
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ratliff, James               Clackamas CC           15.77      14.95   10   
  2 James, Kevin                 SW Oregon CC           15.87      15.36    8   
  3 Pfeifer, Austin              Clark Colleg           15.64      15.61    6   
  4 Young, Zach                  Mt. Hood CC            16.06      15.71    5   
  5 Godfrey, Kevin               Lane CC                16.06      15.83    4   
  6 Smith, Justin                SW Oregon CC           15.98      15.84    3   
  7 Keller, Tony                 Lane CC                16.21      16.33    2   
  8 Wise, Chris                  SW Oregon CC           16.67      16.70    1   
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ratliff, James               Clackamas CC           54.76      55.13   10   
  2 Young, Zach                  Mt. Hood CC            54.74      55.22    8   
  3 Jackson, Marc                Clark Colleg           55.86      58.54    6   
  4 Grossnicklaus, Christian     Lane CC              1:00.99    1:01.55    5   
  5 Wise, Chris                  SW Oregon CC         1:06.56    1:01.68    4   
  6 Gongora, Gilmer              Mt. Hood CC          1:04.91    1:05.36    3   
  7 James, Kevin                 SW Oregon CC         1:07.21    1:06.82    2   
 
Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Olsen, Chris                 Clackamas CC                   10:11.82   10   
  2 Obrien, Jared                Clark Colleg                   10:25.56    8   
  3 Gongora, Gilmer              Mt. Hood CC         10:21.79   10:27.66    6   
  4 Hughes, Wes                  Mt. Hood CC         10:40.55   10:47.99    5   
  5 Aguirre, Uriel               SW Oregon CC                   11:04.20    4   
  6 Grossnicklaus, Christian     Lane CC                        11:37.07    3   
  7 Bateham, Erik                Lane CC                        11:47.77    2   
  8 Ramirez, Sam                 SW Oregon CC                   13:16.66    1   
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mt. Hood CC  'A'                                    42.30      42.67   10   
     1) Young, Zach                     2) Mulick, Nick                   
     3) Strong, Micah                   4) Zeller, Chris                  
  2 Clackamas CC  'A'                                   43.15      42.72    8   
     1) Vazquez, Carlos                 2) Tolento, Eric                  
     3) Garner, Demarcus                4) Moore, Ethan                   
  3 Lane CC  'A'                                        42.81      42.83    6   
     1) Hanks, Michael                  2) Rosenberg, J.J.                
     3) Wilson, Kenny                   4) Jarvis, Dusty                  
  4 Clark College  'A'                                  43.25      43.10    5   
     1) Meade, Paul                     2) Lane, Tyler                    
     3) Garcia, Ricky                   4) Smith, Josh                    
  5 SW Oregon CC  'A'                                   44.12      44.23    4   
     1) Smith, Justin                   2) Feemster, Trace                
     3) Shamberger, David               4) James, Kevin                   
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Clackamas CC  'A'                                 3:21.59    3:22.52   10   
     1) Garner, Demarcus                2) Olsen, Chris                   
     3) Lundgren, Justin                4) Ratliff, James                 
  2 Mt. Hood CC  'A'                                  3:21.97    3:26.89    8   
     1) Strong, Micah                   2) Hope, Nathan                   
     3) Young, Zach                     4) Zeller, Chris                  
  3 Lane CC  'A'                                      3:25.42    3:27.01    6   
     1) Hanks, Michael                  2) Godfrey, Kevin                 
     3) Jarvis, Dusty                   4) Rosenberg, J.J.                
  4 Clark College  'A'                                3:24.57    3:36.96    5   
     1) Smith, Josh                     2) Miramontes, Ben                
     3) Kamara, Abdul                   4) Garcia, Ricky                  
 
Men High Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Lane, Tyler                  Clark Colleg           2.05m      2.05m    6-08.75  10   
  2 Godfrey, Kevin               Lane CC                1.85m      1.90m    6-02.75   8   
  3 Moore, Ethan                 Clackamas CC           1.80m     J1.90m    6-02.75   6   
  4 Stevens, Markus              Mt. Hood CC            1.90m      1.85m    6-00.75   5   
  5 Johnson, Clay                Mt. Hood CC            1.87m      1.80m    5-10.75   4   
  6 Hadenfeld, Kyle              Clark Colleg           1.75m      1.75m    5-08.75   2.50
  6 Keller, Tony                 Lane CC                1.88m      1.75m    5-08.75   2.50
  8 Hansen, Justin               Clark Colleg           1.85m     J1.75m    5-08.75   1   
  9 Wise, Chris                  SW Oregon CC           1.68m      1.70m    5-07.00 
 10 Smith, Justin                SW Oregon CC           1.81m      1.65m    5-05.00 
 10 Feemster, Trace              SW Oregon CC           1.77m      1.65m    5-05.00 
 
Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Hippler, Jared               Clackamas CC           4.85m      4.84m   15-10.50  10   
  2 Godfrey, Kevin               Lane CC                4.75m      4.44m   14-06.75   8   
  3 Nordstrom, Tyrel             Clackamas CC           4.35m      4.29m   14-00.75   6   
  4 Ericksen, Alex               Lane CC                4.26m      4.15m   13-07.25   5   
  5 Anderson, Steven             Clark Colleg           4.10m      3.99m   13-01.00   4   
  6 Stevens, Markus              Mt. Hood CC            4.08m      3.69m   12-01.25   3   
  7 Keller, Tony                 Lane CC                3.45m      3.54m   11-07.25   2   
 -- Parker, Jordan               Lane CC                4.93m         NH            
 -- Fegles, Robby                Lane CC                5.08m         NH            
 
Men Long Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Moore, Ethan                 Clackamas CC           6.72m      6.75m   22-01.75  10   
  2 Norris, Terry                Lane CC                6.21m      6.64m   21-09.50   8   
  3 Lane, Tyler                  Clark Colleg           6.49m      6.60m   21-08.00   6   
  4 Wilson, Kenny                Lane CC                6.40m      6.49m   21-03.50   5   
  5 Hansen, Justin               Clark Colleg           6.19m      6.31m   20-08.50   4   
  6 Godfrey, Kevin               Lane CC                6.42m      6.25m   20-06.25   3   
  7 Vazquez, Carlos              Clackamas CC           6.41m      6.20m   20-04.25   2   
  8 Smith, Justin                SW Oregon CC           6.39m      6.16m   20-02.50   1   
  9 Shamberger, David            SW Oregon CC           6.30m      6.01m   19-08.75 
 10 Feemster, Trace              SW Oregon CC           6.16m      5.89m   19-04.00 
 10 Parra, Clark                 Lane CC                           5.89m   19-04.00 
 12 Hadenfeld, Kyle              Clark Colleg           6.17m      5.84m   19-02.00 
 13 Melum, Trevor                Clackamas CC           5.94m      5.72m   18-09.25 
 14 Wise, Chris                  SW Oregon CC           5.63m      5.53m   18-01.75 
 15 Card, Rassuda                SW Oregon CC                      5.32m   17-05.50 
 16 Lundgren, Justin             Clackamas CC           6.47m      5.04m   16-06.50 
 
Men Triple Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Hansen, Justin               Clark Colleg          13.36m     13.73m   45-00.50  10   
  2 Norris, Terry                Lane CC               13.33m     13.50m   44-03.50   8   
  3 Moore, Ethan                 Clackamas CC          13.41m     13.23m   43-05.00   6   
  4 James, Kevin                 SW Oregon CC          12.34m     13.16m   43-02.25   5   
  5 Johnson, Clay                Mt. Hood CC           12.80m     12.64m   41-05.75   4   
  6 Shamberger, David            SW Oregon CC          13.08m     12.54m   41-01.75   3   
  7 Hadenfeld, Kyle              Clark Colleg          12.64m     12.43m   40-09.50   2   
  8 Parra, Clark                 Lane CC               12.44m     12.11m   39-08.75   1   
  9 Melum, Trevor                Clackamas CC          11.94m     11.97m   39-03.25 
 
Men Shot Put
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Velasquez, Jr.               Mt. Hood CC           16.67m     15.99m   52-05.50  10   
  2 Lantz, Anthony               Clackamas CC          15.46m     14.55m   47-09.00   8   
  3 Walk, Miles                  Lane CC               14.19m     13.73m   45-00.50   6   
  4 Lemafa, Shaun                Clackamas CC          11.46m     12.53m   41-01.50   5   
  5 Weber, Adrian                Mt. Hood CC           12.49m     12.07m   39-07.25   4   
  6 Callagan, Marc               Lane CC               12.07m     11.96m   39-03.00   3   
  7 Keller, Tony                 Lane CC               11.04m     11.59m   38-00.25   2   
  8 Chau, Bryan                  Clark Colleg          12.12m     11.29m   37-00.50   1   
  9 McNutt, Brett                Mt. Hood CC           10.80m     11.02m   36-02.00 
 
Men Discus Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Weber, Adrian                Mt. Hood CC           45.06m     43.39m     142-04  10   
  2 Lantz, Anthony               Clackamas CC          44.67m     41.82m     137-02   8   
  3 Lemafa, Shaun                Clackamas CC          43.01m     40.90m     134-02   6   
  4 Velasquez, Jr.               Mt. Hood CC           42.36m     40.32m     132-03   5   
  5 Walk, Miles                  Lane CC               39.16m     39.85m     130-09   4   
  6 Echternkamp, Kenny           Clackamas CC          36.51m     37.12m     121-09   3   
  7 Chau, Bryan                  Clark Colleg          39.15m     36.19m     118-09   2   
  8 Callagan, Marc               Lane CC               34.67m     34.79m     114-02   1   
  9 McNutt, Brett                Mt. Hood CC           35.44m     34.67m     113-09 
 
Men Hammer Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Lantz, Anthony               Clackamas CC          52.31m     44.53m     146-01  10   
  2 Lemafa, Shaun                Clackamas CC          41.33m     42.13m     138-03   8   
  3 Walk, Miles                  Lane CC               41.01m     40.38m     132-06   6   
  4 Callagan, Marc               Lane CC               39.73m     32.39m     106-03   5   
  5 Velasquez, Jr.               Mt. Hood CC           36.10m     29.31m      96-02   4   
  6 Echternkamp, Kenny           Clackamas CC          31.78m     27.96m      91-09   3   
  7 Weber, Adrian                Mt. Hood CC                      26.67m      87-06   2   
  8 Keller, Tony                 Lane CC                          25.91m      85-00   1   
 
Men Javelin Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Echternkamp, Kenny           Clackamas CC          58.64m     56.97m     186-11  10   
  2 Vazquez, Carlos              Clackamas CC          57.48m     55.51m     182-01   8   
  3 Nagunst, Kevin               Clark Colleg          53.38m     51.58m     169-03   6   
  4 Ericksen, Alex               Lane CC               50.07m     50.23m     164-09   5   
  5 Rosenberg, J.J.              Lane CC               49.25m     49.35m     161-11   4   
  6 Weber, Adrian                Mt. Hood CC           52.58m     48.99m     160-09   3   
  7 Brandenburg, Kurt            Clark Colleg          50.45m     47.95m     157-04   2   
  8 Godfrey, Kevin               Lane CC               48.28m     45.87m     150-06   1   
  9 Hansen, Justin               Clark Colleg          50.45m     44.38m     145-07 
 
Decathlon: #1 Men 100 Meter Dash Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Godfrey, Kevin               Lane CC                  11.33     789
  2 Rosenberg, J.J.              Lane CC                  11.53     746
  3 Stevens, Markus              Mt. Hood CC              11.76     699
  4 Vazquez, Carlos              Clackamas CC             11.78     695
  5 Keller, Tony                 Lane CC                  11.83     685
  6 Smith, Justin                SW Oregon CC             12.14     624
  7 Ratliff, James               Clackamas CC             12.19     614
 
Decathlon: #5 Men 400 Meter Dash Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ratliff, James               Clackamas CC             50.41     796
  2 Vazquez, Carlos              Clackamas CC             51.95     727
  3 Godfrey, Kevin               Lane CC                  52.27     713
  4 Stevens, Markus              Mt. Hood CC              52.63     697
  5 Smith, Justin                SW Oregon CC             54.32     626
  6 Keller, Tony                 Lane CC                  54.79     607
 -- Rosenberg, J.J.              Lane CC                     DQ  
 
Decathlon: #10 Men 1500 Meter Run Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ratliff, James               Clackamas CC           4:29.60     747
  2 Stevens, Markus              Mt. Hood CC            4:33.21     724
  3 Godfrey, Kevin               Lane CC                4:33.94     719
  4 Vazquez, Carlos              Clackamas CC           5:04.39     535
  5 Keller, Tony                 Lane CC                5:09.32     507
  6 Smith, Justin                SW Oregon CC           5:14.42     480
 -- Rosenberg, J.J.              Lane CC                     DQ  
 
Decathlon: #6 Men 110 Meter Hurdles Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ratliff, James               Clackamas CC             15.77     759
  2 Godfrey, Kevin               Lane CC                  16.20     710
  3 Smith, Justin                SW Oregon CC             16.36     693
  4 Keller, Tony                 Lane CC                  16.87     638
  5 Vazquez, Carlos              Clackamas CC             17.88     536
  6 Stevens, Markus              Mt. Hood CC              18.73     456
 -- Rosenberg, J.J.              Lane CC                     DQ  
 
Decathlon: #4 Men High Jump Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Godfrey, Kevin               Lane CC                  1.86m    6-01.25    679
  2 Keller, Tony                 Lane CC                  1.80m    5-10.75    627
  2 Stevens, Markus              Mt. Hood CC              1.80m    5-10.75    627
  4 Ratliff, James               Clackamas CC             1.65m    5-05.00    504
  4 Vazquez, Carlos              Clackamas CC             1.65m    5-05.00    504
  6 Smith, Justin                SW Oregon CC             1.62m    5-03.75    480
  7 Rosenberg, J.J.              Lane CC                  1.53m    5-00.25    411
 
Decathlon: #8 Men Pole Vault Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Godfrey, Kevin               Lane CC                  4.55m   14-11.00    775
  2 Stevens, Markus              Mt. Hood CC              3.65m   11-11.75    522
  3 Keller, Tony                 Lane CC                  3.45m   11-03.75    469
  3 Vazquez, Carlos              Clackamas CC             3.45m   11-03.75    469
  5 Smith, Justin                SW Oregon CC             2.85m    9-04.25    321
  6 Ratliff, James               Clackamas CC             2.45m    8-00.50    231
 -- Rosenberg, J.J.              Lane CC                     DQ            
 
Decathlon: #2 Men Long Jump Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Vazquez, Carlos              Clackamas CC             6.33m   20-09.25    659
  2 Godfrey, Kevin               Lane CC                  6.31m   20-08.50    655
  3 Keller, Tony                 Lane CC                  6.03m   19-09.50    593
  4 Smith, Justin                SW Oregon CC             5.94m   19-06.00    574
  5 Stevens, Markus              Mt. Hood CC              5.79m   19-00.00    542
  5 Rosenberg, J.J.              Lane CC                  5.79m   19-00.00    542
  7 Ratliff, James               Clackamas CC             5.78m   18-11.75    540
 
Decathlon: #3 Men Shot Put Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Keller, Tony                 Lane CC                 11.04m   36-02.75    548
  2 Godfrey, Kevin               Lane CC                 11.02m   36-02.00    547
  3 Smith, Justin                SW Oregon CC            10.13m   33-03.00    493
  4 Ratliff, James               Clackamas CC            10.10m   33-01.75    492
  5 Vazquez, Carlos              Clackamas CC             9.77m   32-00.75    472
  6 Rosenberg, J.J.              Lane CC                  9.22m   30-03.00    439
  6 Stevens, Markus              Mt. Hood CC              9.22m   30-03.00    439
 
Decathlon: #7 Men Discus Throw Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Ratliff, James               Clackamas CC            30.36m      99-07    472
  2 Godfrey, Kevin               Lane CC                 29.10m      95-06    447
  3 Stevens, Markus              Mt. Hood CC             26.53m      87-00    397
  4 Smith, Justin                SW Oregon CC            26.40m      86-07    394
  5 Vazquez, Carlos              Clackamas CC            23.79m      78-01    344
  6 Keller, Tony                 Lane CC                 22.51m      73-10    319
 -- Rosenberg, J.J.              Lane CC                     DQ            
 
Decathlon: #9 Men Javelin Throw Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Vazquez, Carlos              Clackamas CC            52.81m     173-03    630
  2 Smith, Justin                SW Oregon CC            44.92m     147-04    514
  3 Godfrey, Kevin               Lane CC                 44.67m     146-07    510
  4 Ratliff, James               Clackamas CC            43.75m     143-06    497
  5 Keller, Tony                 Lane CC                 38.87m     127-06    426
  6 Stevens, Markus              Mt. Hood CC             28.18m      92-05    274
 -- Rosenberg, J.J.              Lane CC                     DQ            
 
Men Decathlon
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Godfrey, Kevin               Lane CC                            6544   10   
  2 Ratliff, James               Clackamas CC                       5652    8   
  3 Vazquez, Carlos              Clackamas CC                       5571    6   
  4 Keller, Tony                 Lane CC                            5419    5   
  5 Stevens, Markus              Mt. Hood CC                        5377    4   
  6 Smith, Justin                SW Oregon CC                       5199    3   
  7 Rosenberg, J.J.              Lane CC                            2138    2   
       ===================================================================
	   
	   
                              Female Team Scores                               
            Place School                                          Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Lane CC                            LANE            274  
                2 Clackamas CC                       CLAC            181  
                3 SW Oregon CC                       SWO             105  
                4 Mt. Hood CC                        HOOD             79  
                5 Clark College                      CLAR             61  
 
                               Male Team Scores                                
            Place School                                          Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Lane CC                            LANE            210.5
                2 Clackamas CC                       CLAC            191  
                3 Mt. Hood CC                        HOOD            156  
                4 Clark College                      CLAR            138.5
                5 SW Oregon CC                       SWO              49  
				
		    ===================================================================

                    Individual Rankings - Through Event 42                     
 
                          Female - Individual Scores                           
           Place Name                                School        Points
      =====================================================================
               1 Roberts, Jennifer                   CLAC              35.5
               2 Berryman, Sam                       LANE              33  
               3 Rhodes, Anaiah                      HOOD              28  
               4 Wilson, Kim                         LANE              26.5
               5 Johnson, Kelsea                     SWO               25.5
               6 Strot, Kelsey                       HOOD              22  
               7 Millager, Kelly                     SWO               21.5
               8 Gallagher, Addie                    CLAC              20.5
               8 Mahaffie, Livia                     CLAC              20.5
              10 Gruber, Andrea                      LANE              20  
              11 Martin, Elizabeth                   LANE              18.5
              12 Poppe, Samantha                     LANE              18  
              12 Thompson, Samantha                  CLAC              18  
              12 Bryant, Hailey                      CLAR              18  
              15 Bly, Erikka                         LANE              17  
              15 Jennifer, Guzman                    LANE              17  
              17 Buchholz, Emma                      CLAC              15.5
              18 Copenhagen, Laura                   CLAC              15  
              18 Faggard, Amanda                     HOOD              15  
              20 Filipetti, Erica                    CLAC              14  
              20 Santana, Marissa                    CLAC              14  
              22 Standley, Chelsea                   SWO               13.5
              23 Salyer, Angelyn                     LANE              12.5
              23 Chong, Dianne                       SWO               12.5
              25 Carlton, Tara                       LANE              12  
              26 Davis, Katie                        LANE              11  
              26 Botsford, Mary                      CLAC              11  
              28 Nowak, Kallie                       LANE              10  
              28 Claver, MaCayla                     LANE              10  
              28 Echauri, Katy                       HOOD              10  
              28 Lamping, Leanne                     CLAR              10  
              28 Eloff, Brandi                       CLAR              10  
              33 Scott, MaKenzie                     LANE               9  
              34 Smith, Kayla                        CLAR               8  
              34 Williams, Amber                     LANE               8  
              36 Forgey, Dakota                      CLAR               7  
              36 Hagy, Anne                          LANE               7  
              36 Ferris, Shawndra                    LANE               7  
              39 Ciccarelli, Maria                   SWO                6  
              39 Valentine, Briana                   SWO                6   
              39 Hatcher, Miranda                    LANE               6  
              39 Yokbay, Kayla                       SWO                6  
              39 Braniff, Ashley                     CLAC               6  
              39 Smith, Sarah                        SWO                6  
              39 Audia, Tayler                       LANE               6  
              39 Oleksa, Alayna                      LANE               6  
              47 Haack, Shey                         LANE               5  
              48 Batson, Diana                       LANE               4.5
              49 Retherford, Jacee                   LANE               4  
              49 Peters, Melanie                     CLAC               4  
              49 Gardner, Angela                     CLAR               4  
              49 St. Paul, Bryanna                   CLAC               4  
              53 Nogle, Bailey                       CLAC               3  
              53 Leaf, Nicole                        SWO                3  
              53 Ames, Katavia                       LANE               3  
              53 Evoniuk, Rae Jeanne                 SWO                3  
              53 Smith, Amanda                       HOOD               3  
              53 Hausler, Alyssa                     LANE               3  
              59 Wolters, Samantha                   CLAR               2  
              59 Baily, Jyl                          SWO                2  
              59 Avalos, Andrea                      CLAR               2  
              62 Davis, Holli                        HOOD               1  

                    Individual Rankings - Through Event 42                     
 
                           Male - Individual Scores                            
           Place Name                                School        Points
      =====================================================================
               1 Godfrey, Kevin                      LANE              35.5
               2 Ratliff, James                      CLAC              30.5
               3 Moore, Ethan                        CLAC              27  
               4 Lantz, Anthony                      CLAC              26  
               5 Smith, Josh                         CLAR              22.5
               6 Strong, Micah                       HOOD              20.5
               7 Perez, Cesar                        LANE              20  
               8 Lemafa, Shaun                       CLAC              19  
               8 Weber, Adrian                       HOOD              19  
               8 Velasquez, Jr.                      HOOD              19  
              11 Zeller, Chris                       HOOD              18.5
              12 Teall, Sterling                     LANE              18  
              12 Vazquez, Carlos                     CLAC              18  
              14 Young, Zach                         HOOD              17.5
              15 Lane, Tyler                         CLAR              17.2
              16 Rosenberg, J.J.                     LANE              17  
              17 James, Kevin                        SWO               16  
              17 Walk, Miles                         LANE              16  
              17 Weldon, Shane                       CLAR              16  
              17 Norris, Terry                       LANE              16  
              17 Echternkamp, Kenny                  CLAC              16  
              22 Hansen, Justin                      CLAR              15  
              22 Stevens, Markus                     HOOD              15  
              24 Keller, Tony                        LANE              14.5
              25 Jarvis, Dusty                       LANE              14  
              25 Hope, Nathan                        HOOD              14  
              27 Tolento, Eric                       CLAC              13  
              27 Obrien, Jared                       CLAR              13  
              29 Olsen, Chris                        CLAC              12.5
              30 Gongora, Gilmer                     HOOD              12  
              31 Miramontes, Ben                     CLAR              11.2
              32 Garner, Demarcus                    CLAC              10.5
              32 Wilson, Kenny                       LANE              10.5
              34 Ericksen, Alex                      LANE              10  
              34 Hippler, Jared                      CLAC              10  
              36 Callagan, Marc                      LANE               9  
              36 Bellamy, Michael                    LANE               9  
              36 Cole, Steven                        SWO                9  
              39 Grossnicklaus, Christian            LANE               8  
              39 Johnson, Clay                       HOOD               8  
              39 Smith, Justin                       SWO                8  
              39 Hanks, Michael                      LANE               8  
              43 Garcia, Ricky                       CLAR               7.5
              44 Mulick, Nick                        HOOD               6.5
              45 Hughes, Wes                         HOOD               6  
              45 Nagunst, Kevin                      CLAR               6  
              45 Jackson, Marc                       CLAR               6  
              45 Nordstrom, Tyrel                    CLAC               6  
              45 Pfeifer, Austin                     CLAR               6  
              50 Wise, Chris                         SWO                5  
              51 Hadenfeld, Kyle                     CLAR               4.5
              52 Bateham, Erik                       LANE               4  
              52 Anderson, Steven                    CLAR               4  
              52 Aguirre, Uriel                      SWO                4  
              52 Shamberger, David                   SWO                4  
              56 Chau, Bryan                         CLAR               3  
              57 Lundgren, Justin                    CLAC               2.5
              58 Meade, Paul                         CLAR               2.2
              59 Feemster, Trace                     SWO                2  
              59 Brandenburg, Kurt                   CLAR               2  
              61 Kamara, Abdul                       CLAR               1.2
              62 Roque, Luis                         CLAR               1  
              62 Parra, Clark                        LANE               1  
              62 Ramirez, Sam                        SWO                1